EMGP Corby 5 - 26 May 2010 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
33 1 1 1356 Frances Briscoe FS 29:31 Coventry Godiva
51 4 2 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:49 Nuneaton Harriers
67 5 3 607 Nicola Roder FS 31:26 Leicester Triathlon Club
71 6 4 1095 Laura Johnson FS 31:43 Charnwood
110 9 5 1310 Stephanie Cooper FS 33:45 Werrington Joggers
120 10 6 1265 Ruth Jones FS 34:21 Nene Valley Harriers
129 11 7 1503 Heather Cooke FS 35:00 Silson Joggers AC
147 15 8 1138 Helen Talbot FS 35:50 Nuneaton Harriers
187 28 9 1319 Rachel Gorey FS 37:51 Brooke Western RR
232 38 10 822 Jo Lee FS 40:29 Northampton RR
249 44 11 584 Sarah Trusler FS 41:22 Huncote Harriers
272 59 12 169 Sian Pritchard FS 43:14 Coventry Godiva
276 62 13 1027 Laura Churchward FS 43:31 Silson Joggers AC
279 63 14 1394 Joanna Bevan FS 43:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 65 15 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 44:22 Daventry RR
303 76 16 676 Vicky Greenshields FS 46:37 Wootton RR 
324 92 17 1330 Stacey Loades FS 50:41 Corby AC
333 98 18 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 52:45 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
165 22 1 1305 Emma Brown F20 36:36 Leicester Coritanian
170 24 2 364 Elsie Butler F20 36:48 Charnwood
204 31 3 1318 Amy Longhurst F20 38:47 Brooke Western RR
217 36 4 1271 Nicole Curtis F20 39:39 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
41 2 1 1308 Juliette Minter F35 29:51 Olney Runners
151 17 2 109 Linda McDonald F35 35:58 Northbrook AC
191 30 3 158 Jo Love F35 37:57 Rugby & Northampton
206 32 4 1071 Natasha Wain F35 38:54 Wellingborough & D AC
237 40 5 1125 Zoe Bell F35 40:41 Wootton RR 
251 46 6 1353 Sarah Van-Neirop F35 41:33 Harborough AC
252 47 7 272 Maxine Hill F35 41:35 Wootton RR 
267 56 8 663 Marie Wilford F35 42:43 Huncote Harriers
271 58 9 534 Gayle Preston F35 43:14 Wellingborough & D AC
274 60 10 1329 Wendy McCabe F35 43:23 Corby AC
283 64 11 1270 Suzanne Curtis F35 44:10 Corby AC
291 67 12 814 Julie West F35 45:00 Huncote Harriers
298 73 13 812 Rachael Passee F35 46:12 Olney Runners
299 74 14 1386 Karrie Bell F35 46:14 Yaxley Joggers
305 78 15 1263 Dawn Parr F35 46:58 Women's Running Network
306 79 16 1352 Deborah Clasper F35 46:58 Harborough AC
310 81 17 599 Joanna Cummings F35 47:37 Northampton RR
328 95 18 26 Lizette Hummel F35 51:18 Daventry RR
339 104 19 1262 Maija Bissett F35 55:15 Women's Running Network
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
46 3 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 30:34 Huncote Harriers
85 7 2 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 32:31 Spa Striders
103 8 3 511 Julie Dixon F40 33:35 Wootton RR 
153 18 4 1276 Maggie Mulholland F40 36:02 Corby AC
173 25 5 1273 Amanda Hannah F40 36:59 Stamford Striders
178 27 6 74 Suzi Neal F40 37:11 Unattached
215 34 7 1119 Diane Rogers F40 39:32 Wootton RR 
216 35 8 208 Deb Hulbert F40 39:34 Huncote Harriers
219 37 9 1349 Kerry Ashworth F40 39:46 Corby AC
233 39 10 1282 Joanne Annis F40 40:30 Werrington Joggers
239 41 11 1032 Jill Tierney F40 40:44 Kettering Town Harriers
244 43 12 1292 Lorraine Ding F40 41:08 Werrington Joggers
255 49 13 1280 Tanya Greenway F40 41:47 Werrington Joggers
262 53 14 1298 Sharon Tansley F40 42:13 Werrington Joggers
292 68 15 995 Sarah Allen F40 45:04 Olney Runners
297 72 16 1373 Sharon McGarg F40 46:03 Corby AC
311 82 17 1335 Brenda Shrive F40 47:41 Harborough AC
316 87 18 1322 Angela Tinto F40 48:18 Corby AC
318 89 19 1396 Helen Hopwood F40 48:46 Unattached
332 97 20 1374 Caroline Knight F40 52:26 Corby AC
338 103 21 1327 Louise Cummings F40 54:43 Corby AC
340 105 22 1328 Jackie Chambers F40 60:03 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
145 14 1 1291 Ann Wood F45 35:46 Werrington Joggers
155 19 2 595 Tricia Garner F45 36:10 Rugby & Northampton
162 21 3 815 Veronica Singleton F45 36:25 Bedford Harriers
209 33 4 410 Beverley Tredget F45 39:06 Bedford Harriers
240 42 5 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 40:45 Wellingborough & D AC
254 48 6 1377 Joanna Smith F45 41:44 Northampton RR
260 51 7 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 42:06 Silson Joggers AC
261 52 8 1375 Wendy Parker F45 42:10 Moulton RR
263 54 9 1229 Sarah Warden F45 42:14 Wootton RR 
269 57 10 1153 Ruth Bingham F45 42:45 Harborough AC
275 61 11 1307 Kathy Greenway F45 43:27 Unattached
293 69 12 1154 Jo Johnstone F45 45:06 Harborough AC
308 80 13 1020 Rosie Moffat F45 47:16 Silson Joggers AC
313 84 14 1325 Siobham McEachran F45 47:56 Corby AC
315 86 15 1309 Karen Townsend F45 48:16 Northampton RR
317 88 16 1380 Helen Blackburn F45 48:41 Northampton RR
327 94 17 561 Julie Rolfe F45 50:47 Wellingborough & D AC
331 96 18 1358 Annette Chambers F45 52:21 Corby AC
334 99 19 1324 Elizabeth Barry F45 52:49 Corby AC
336 101 20 1296 Carol Cook F45 52:53 Werrington Joggers
337 102 21 1323 Denise Leech F45 53:16 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
136 12 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 35:17 Wellingborough & D AC
137 13 2 1075 Susie Tawney F50 35:20 Leamington C & AC
148 16 3 1193 Catherine Williams F50 35:54 Rugby & Northampton
157 20 4 872 Kathy Horsman F50 36:16 Bedford Harriers
166 23 5 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 36:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
176 26 6 1278 Judith Thomas F50 37:08 Werrington Joggers
189 29 7 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten F50 37:56 Human Energy
295 70 8 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 45:39 Northampton RR
312 83 9 1077 Jackie Horne F50 47:53 Northampton RR
326 93 10 1366 Juliette Havell F50 50:46 Werrington Joggers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
259 50 1 463 Jane Goodey F55 41:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 55 2 362 Jayne Partridge F55 42:38 Rugby & Northampton
302 75 3 553 Mary Davies F55 46:19 Northampton RR
319 90 4 378 Pauline Horne F55 48:48 Northampton RR
320 91 5 1313 Jeanne Farrer F55 48:50 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
250 45 1 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 41:27 Rugby & Northampton
288 66 2 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 44:31 Olney Runners
296 71 3 419 Gay Tresler F60 45:45 Rugby & Northampton
314 85 4 1025 Ann Dickson F60 48:14 Northampton RR
335 100 5 1301 Rosie Loughton F60 52:53 Werrington Joggers
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
304 77 1 1372 Susan Thompson F65 46:44 Northampton RR