EMGP Corby 5 - 26 May 2010 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 315 Phil Holland MS 26:16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2 2 1 846 Steve Platts M40 26:35 OWLS
3 3 2 1200 Stuart Nelson MS 26:41 Rugby & Northampton
4 4 2 1286 John Herbert M40 26:46 Werrington Joggers
5 5 3 1336 Gareth Deacon M40 26:52 Leicester Coritanian
6 6 4 473 Chris Curtis MS 27:04 Corby AC
7 7 5 258 Chris Riley MS 27:08 Bedford & County
8 8 6 1314 Troy Garrity MS 27:09 Corby AC
9 9 4 712 Philip Chritchlow M40 27:19 Beaumont RC
10 10 7 1363 Alex Fletcher MS 27:26 Corby AC
11 11 1 702 Thomas Hughes M50 27:30 Leicester Coritanian
12 12 8 1066 Matthew Howews MS 27:40 Rugby & Northampton
13 13 9 1285 Michael Moore MS 27:43 Werrington Joggers
14 14 5 1037 Dave Parkin M40 27:50 Loftus & Whitby
15 15 6 1361 Simon Cotton M40 28:00 Leicester Coritanian
16 16 10 864 David Lipscomb MS 28:12 OWLS
17 17 7 1102 William Clapp M40 28:15 Harborough AC
18 18 8 1159 Andy Gore M40 28:18 Hinckley RC
19 19 11 1021 Chris Wood MS 28:39 Silson Joggers AC
20 20 12 1345 Mike Chapman MS 28:45 Nene Valley Harriers
21 21 1 267 Rob Sheen M45 28:47 Leicester Coritanian
22 22 13 1247 Ben Malia MS 28:53 Rugby & Northampton
23 23 14 1350 Chris Black MS 28:57 Leicester Coritanian
24 24 15 1124 Lee Berrill MS 28:58 Wootton RR 
25 25 1 681 Cory Tomkins M20 28:58 Wellingborough & D AC
26 26 16 1311 Luke Montgomery MS 29:00 Corby AC
27 27 9 323 Richard Lack M40 29:04 Wootton RR 
28 28 10 778 David Eggington M40 29:05 Huncote Harriers
29 29 2 538 Lazloe Boden M45 29:08 Harborough AC
30 30 3 1304 Nick Brown M45 29:09 Stilton Striders
31 31 11 101 Greg Spellman M40 29:15 Rugby & Northampton
32 32 4 691 Craig Sabin M45 29:29 Leicester Coritanian
33 1 1 1356 Frances Briscoe FS 29:31 Coventry Godiva
34 33 12 1026 Vincent Carroll M40 29:32 Rugby & Northampton
35 34 17 979 Chris Gallagher MS 29:37 Wootton RR 
36 35 5 1339 Richard Bettsworth M45 29:40 Wreak Runners
37 36 13 987 Martin Gore M40 29:43 Harborough AC
38 37 14 1354 Lee Morgan M40 29:46 Nene Valley Harriers
39 38 15 841 Phil West M40 29:48 Kettering Town Harriers
40 39 2 813 Lee Murphy M20 29:50 Dunstable RR
41 2 1 1308 Juliette Minter F35 29:51 Olney Runners
42 40 6 172 Ian Lamb M45 29:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 41 16 510 Richard Fowler M40 30:02 Wootton RR 
44 42 18 1340 Steve Cockrell MS 30:20 Nene Valley Harriers
45 43 19 837 Ian Pheasey MS 30:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 3 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 30:34 Huncote Harriers
47 44 17 1019 Trevor Wilkinson M40 30:37 Spa Striders
48 45 20 694 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:39 Coventry Godiva
49 46 21 288 Jon Kemp MS 30:40 Wellingborough & D AC
50 47 18 471 Tony Letts M40 30:45 Northampton RR
51 4 2 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:49 Nuneaton Harriers
52 48 7 462 Brian Summers M45 30:52 Rugby & Northampton
53 49 19 972 Ady King M40 30:55 Harborough AC
54 50 8 1294 Sean Murphy M45 30:56 Werrington Joggers
55 51 2 747 Richard Bufton M50 31:00 Harborough AC
56 52 3 1359 Sam Blakeman M20 31:02 Unattached
57 53 9 1143 Kevin Reboul M45 31:02 Silson Joggers AC
58 54 20 1355 Guy Pertersen M40 31:03 Rugby & Northampton
59 55 3 1064 Graeme Slight M50 31:03 Huncote Harriers
60 56 10 1348 Derek Guess M45 31:04 Leicester Coritanian
61 57 11 994 Jon Cowell M45 31:04 Olney Runners
62 58 4 958 Matt Driver M20 31:10 Harborough AC
63 59 12 1068 Andy Ball M45 31:12 Huncote Harriers
64 60 13 1382 Paul Gooding M45 31:15 Bedford & County
65 61 1 262 John Skelton M55 31:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
66 62 1 142 Keith Moreman M60 31:25 Daventry RR
67 5 3 607 Nicola Roder FS 31:26 Leicester Triathlon Club
68 63 22 99 Matthew Smith MS 31:30 Kettering Town Harriers
69 64 5 1344 Jamie Short M20 31:31 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
70 65 14 282 Adrian White M45 31:41 Rugby & Northampton
71 6 4 1095 Laura Johnson FS 31:43 Charnwood
72 66 23 1279 Martin Stevens MS 31:45 Werrington Joggers
73 67 4 1293 Jeremy Thompson M50 31:47 Werrington Joggers
74 68 24 1131 Adam Brooks MS 31:49 Harborough AC
75 69 15 613 Andy Green M45 31:55 Team East Haddon
76 70 25 1341 Andrew Taylor MS 31:57 Silson Joggers AC
77 71 26 1504 Andy Kirk MS 31:58 Silson Joggers AC
78 72 27 1389 Craig Jackson-Haile MS 32:03 Unattached
79 73 28 1391 Paul Guest MS 32:05 Huncote Harriers
80 74 5 368 Dennis Edghill M50 32:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
81 75 29 1371 Mark Gregory MS 32:12 Huncote Harriers
82 76 30 381 Lynton Dawson MS 32:22 Northampton RR
83 77 21 985 Andrew Clawson M40 32:26 Kettering Town Harriers
84 78 31 1135 John White MS 32:29 Wootton RR 
85 7 2 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 32:31 Spa Striders
86 79 6 1338 Oliver Clarke M20 32:34 Harborough AC
87 80 16 358 Peter Thomas M45 32:40 Rugby & Northampton
88 81 22 1083 Richard McGuirk M40 32:47 Unattached
89 82 32 793 David Yarnall MS 32:49 Unattached
90 83 17 1047 Les Turton M45 32:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
91 84 23 555 Derek Taylor M40 33:00 Unattached
92 85 6 1049 Neil Glover M50 33:00 Rugby & Northampton
93 86 24 1139 Graham Hollowell M40 33:06 Wootton RR 
94 87 7 779 Tim Ulyatt M20 33:11 Wellingborough & D AC
95 88 7 280 Paul Wilkerson M50 33:11 Bedford & County
96 89 8 1342 Christopher Parkes-Bower M20 33:14 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
97 90 25 145 Chris Mullaney M40 33:18 Daventry RR
98 91 33 592 Peter Williams MS 33:19 Wellingborough & D AC
99 92 26 259 David Kelly M40 33:23 Wellingborough & D AC
100 93 8 1343 David Wheeler M50 33:26 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
101 94 27 934 Justin Openshaw M40 33:27 Traktors Tri Club
102 95 2 255 Philip Coy M55 33:30 Banbury Harriers
103 8 3 511 Julie Dixon F40 33:35 Wootton RR 
104 96 34 1360 Justin Bentley MS 33:35 Werrington Joggers
105 97 18 1269 Colin Curtis M45 33:38 Corby AC
106 98 3 733 Ken Willis M55 33:39 Northants Police
107 99 19 1362 Barry Warne M45 33:40 Nene Valley Harriers
108 100 4 1267 Eamonn Dorling M55 33:40 Thorney RC
109 101 9 1357 David Fearn M50 33:41 Rugby & Northampton
110 9 5 1310 Stephanie Cooper FS 33:45 Werrington Joggers
111 102 35 1390 Robert Carvell MS 33:48 Nuneaton Harriers
112 103 9 1333 Luke Daynes M20 33:55 Werrington Joggers
113 104 28 365 Ronnie Ambrose M40 34:00 Northampton RR
114 105 36 531 Greg Pakes MS 34:03 Unattached
115 106 20 1332 Chris Webb M45 34:04 Harborough AC
116 107 37 893 Joel Benedickter MS 34:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
117 108 21 372 Tony Barnes M45 34:09 Bedford Harriers
118 109 22 1369 Geoff Smith M45 34:13 Northam]
119 110 5 579 Terry Down M55 34:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
120 10 6 1265 Ruth Jones FS 34:21 Nene Valley Harriers
121 111 2 414 Peter Greenfield M60 34:23 Nuneaton Harriers
122 112 29 1347 Ian White M40 34:27 Corby AC
123 113 38 537 Martin Newton MS 34:28 Wellingborough & D AC
124 114 30 1302 Rodney Hall M40 34:36 Werrington Joggers
125 115 39 1253 Daniel Clarke MS 34:46 Daventry RR
126 116 10 1086 Ben Orme M50 34:50 Sphinx AC
127 117 31 697 Michael Chambers M40 34:55 Kettering Town Harriers
128 118 40 1112 Dale Willis MS 34:57 Unattached
129 11 7 1503 Heather Cooke FS 35:00 Silson Joggers AC
130 119 11 212 Barry Hibberd M50 35:03 Huncote Harriers
131 120 12 1376 MIke Farrow M50 35:03 Wellingborough & D AC
132 121 41 918 Alan Rain MS 35:03 Kettering Town Harriers
133 122 32 170 Philip Devereaux M40 35:07 Wellingborough & D AC
134 123 13 210 John Stew M50 35:11 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
135 124 42 1226 RT Campbell MS 35:16 Unattached
136 12 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 35:17 Wellingborough & D AC
137 13 2 1075 Susie Tawney F50 35:20 Leamington C & AC
138 125 43 512 Stephen Young MS 35:23 Wootton RR 
139 126 23 762 Phil Farley M45 35:27 Wellingborough & D AC
140 127 3 416 David Hanwell M60 35:30 Kettering Town Harriers
141 128 33 1346 Paul Marlow M40 35:37 Kettering Town Harriers
142 129 6 1272 Paul Hannah M55 35:39 Stamford Striders
143 130 24 664 Andy Wilford M45 35:40 Huncote Harriers
144 131 14 915 Tony Keech M50 35:43 Human Energy
145 14 1 1291 Ann Wood F45 35:46 Werrington Joggers
146 132 25 1054 Stephen Childs M45 35:49 Rugby & Northampton
147 15 8 1138 Helen Talbot FS 35:50 Nuneaton Harriers
148 16 3 1193 Catherine Williams F50 35:54 Rugby & Northampton
149 133 34 777 Michael Driver M40 35:56 Unattached
150 134 44 530 Daniel Billingham MS 35:57 Unattached
151 17 2 109 Linda McDonald F35 35:58 Northbrook AC
152 135 15 1224 P Young M50 36:01 Kettering Town Harriers
153 18 4 1276 Maggie Mulholland F40 36:02 Corby AC
154 136 45 450 Simon Harte MS 36:08 Huncote Harriers
155 19 2 595 Tricia Garner F45 36:10 Rugby & Northampton
156 137 35 1216 Alan Griffiths M40 36:14 Wellingborough & D AC
157 20 4 872 Kathy Horsman F50 36:16 Bedford Harriers
158 138 26 1208 Peter Jones M45 36:21 Hinckley RC
159 139 27 380 Gary Zoboky M45 36:22 Wellingborough & D AC
160 140 46 551 Mark Jennings MS 36:23 Unattached
161 141 10 404 Tom Hoier M20 36:24 Brooke Weston RR
162 21 3 815 Veronica Singleton F45 36:25 Bedford Harriers
163 142 4 460 Kelvin Smith M60 36:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 143 7 166 Charles Jones M55 36:30 Northbrook AC
165 22 1 1305 Emma Brown F20 36:36 Leicester Coritanian
166 23 5 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 36:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
167 144 36 514 Colin Harris M40 36:42 Wellingborough & D AC
168 145 5 734 Jim Miller M60 36:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
169 146 28 1100 Ian Rogers M45 36:45 Wootton RR 
170 24 2 364 Elsie Butler F20 36:48 Charnwood
171 147 29 1065 Jonathan Wilkinson M45 36:52 Leamington C & AC
172 148 16 1506 David Jarrett M50 36:57 Silson Joggers AC
173 25 5 1273 Amanda Hannah F40 36:59 Stamford Striders
174 149 6 1097 John Heywood M60 37:03 Huncote Harriers
175 150 8 1384 Paul Denyer M55 37:05 Werrington Joggers
176 26 6 1278 Judith Thomas F50 37:08 Werrington Joggers
177 151 37 1299 Andrew Hall M40 37:11 Werrington Joggers
178 27 6 74 Suzi Neal F40 37:11 Unattached
179 152 47 1392 Philippe Ricca MS 37:14 Unattached
180 153 17 873 Joe Horsman M50 37:22 Bedford Harriers
181 154 38 1207 M Pearson M40 37:27 Kettering Town Harriers
182 155 18 1379 Richard Franks M50 37:29 Northampton RR
183 156 48 1283 Stephen Walker MS 37:30 Werrington Joggers
184 157 9 1393 David Gould M55 37:32 Westbury Harriers
185 158 10 1331 John Redfearn M55 37:47 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
186 159 30 1505 Brian Keers M45 37:49 Silson Joggers AC
187 28 9 1319 Rachel Gorey FS 37:51 Brooke Western RR
188 160 39 646 Martin Baker M40 37:53 Northampton RR
189 29 7 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten F50 37:56 Human Energy
190 161 19 278 Richard Thomas M50 37:56 Huncote Harriers
191 30 3 158 Jo Love F35 37:57 Rugby & Northampton
192 162 20 1383 Nick Johnson M50 37:57 Harborough AC
193 163 11 748 Philip Sandall M55 37:59 Unattached
194 164 21 505 Mitch Timms M50 38:02 Sphinx AC
195 165 31 472 Andrew Berry M45 38:09 Unattached
196 166 49 981 Jason Mothersole MS 38:21 Unattached
197 167 7 913 William Nicholls M60 38:24 Unattached
198 168 50 557 Martin Young MS 38:26 Unattached
199 169 32 974 Michael Dowdy M45 38:33 Wootton RR 
200 170 1 1166 Ian Jones M65 38:35 Bedford & County
201 171 51 1364 Ian Valiance MS 38:36 Yaxley Joggers
202 172 33 686 Rob Britten M45 38:37 Kettering Town Harriers
203 173 40 232 Simon Harrison M40 38:44 Olney Runners
204 31 3 1318 Amy Longhurst F20 38:47 Brooke Western RR
205 174 52 605 Charlie Foster MS 38:54 Sphinx AC
206 32 4 1071 Natasha Wain F35 38:54 Wellingborough & D AC
207 175 53 1317 Adam Sunn MS 38:59 Brooke Western RR
208 176 22 611 Colin Anderson M50 39:01 Unattached
209 33 4 410 Beverley Tredget F45 39:06 Bedford Harriers
210 177 54 1423 Michael Carria MS 39:08 Wootton RR 
211 178 12 1284 Bob Nitsch M55 39:18 Werrington Joggers
212 179 23 1351 Neil Martin M50 39:19 Rugby & Northampton
213 180 34 540 Andy Bird M45 39:21 Wellingborough & D AC
214 181 35 1287 Kevin Nankervis M45 39:26 Werrington Joggers
215 34 7 1119 Diane Rogers F40 39:32 Wootton RR 
216 35 8 208 Deb Hulbert F40 39:34 Huncote Harriers
217 36 4 1271 Nicole Curtis F20 39:39 Corby AC
218 182 55 1370 Stephen Gwilliam MS 39:43 Werrington Joggers
219 37 9 1349 Kerry Ashworth F40 39:46 Corby AC
220 183 41 110 Dave Cooper M40 39:48 Northbrook AC
221 184 2 319 Nick Stone M65 39:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
222 185 56 529 Brett Postin MS 39:51 Unattached
223 186 24 1381 David Blackburn M50 39:54 Northampton RR
224 187 8 1281 Ron Cave M60 39:56 Werrington Joggers
225 188 36 289 David Ward M45 40:10 Harborough AC
226 189 9 1303 Jim Fell M60 40:14 Werrington Joggers
227 190 13 1210 Mick McNulty M55 40:16 Rugby & Northampton
228 191 25 1088 Bob Torley M50 40:19 Sphinx AC
229 192 42 1378 Darren Bayfield M40 40:22 Moulton RR
230 193 37 143 Paul Brooks M45 40:23 Luton AC
231 194 26 1334 Mark Lee M50 40:29 Corby AC
232 38 10 822 Jo Lee FS 40:29 Northampton RR
233 39 10 1282 Joanne Annis F40 40:30 Werrington Joggers
234 195 57 1320 Bradley Lamb MS 40:32 Brooke Western RR
235 196 58 1312 Lee Hetherington MS 40:33 Unattached
236 197 10 928 Tom Sullivan M60 40:38 Northampton RR
237 40 5 1125 Zoe Bell F35 40:41 Wootton RR 
238 198 59 1388 Matthew Moore MS 40:42 Unattached
239 41 11 1032 Jill Tierney F40 40:44 Kettering Town Harriers
240 42 5 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 40:45 Wellingborough & D AC
241 199 14 343 Joe Horsley M55 40:48 Rugby & Northampton
242 200 27 222 Sam Cortese M50 40:51 Team East Haddon
243 201 28 163 Smith Michael M50 40:55 Olney Runners
244 43 12 1292 Lorraine Ding F40 41:08 Werrington Joggers
245 202 3 1368 George Prodrick M65 41:09 Werrington Joggers
246 203 43 700 Andrew Wood M40 41:11 Unattached
247 204 29 819 Rod Goodwin M50 41:12 Kenilworth Runners
248 205 1 1300 Kenneth Popple M70 41:17 Werrington Joggers
249 44 11 584 Sarah Trusler FS 41:22 Huncote Harriers
250 45 1 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 41:27 Rugby & Northampton
251 46 6 1353 Sarah Van-Neirop F35 41:33 Harborough AC
252 47 7 272 Maxine Hill F35 41:35 Wootton RR 
253 206 11 286 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 41:39 Human Energy
254 48 6 1377 Joanna Smith F45 41:44 Northampton RR
255 49 13 1280 Tanya Greenway F40 41:47 Werrington Joggers
256 207 30 164 Howard Smith M50 41:48 Wellingborough & D AC
257 208 60 693 Alan Benn MS 41:48 Unattached
258 209 61 831 Sean Gallagher MS 41:50 Unattached
259 50 1 463 Jane Goodey F55 41:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
260 51 7 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 42:06 Silson Joggers AC
261 52 8 1375 Wendy Parker F45 42:10 Moulton RR
262 53 14 1298 Sharon Tansley F40 42:13 Werrington Joggers
263 54 9 1229 Sarah Warden F45 42:14 Wootton RR 
264 210 38 1326 Paul Craig M45 42:19 Corby AC
265 211 44 1256 Simon Peart M40 42:34 Silson Joggers AC
266 55 2 362 Jayne Partridge F55 42:38 Rugby & Northampton
267 56 8 663 Marie Wilford F35 42:43 Huncote Harriers
268 212 12 1387 Peter Connolly M60 42:45 Unattached
269 57 10 1153 Ruth Bingham F45 42:45 Harborough AC
270 213 62 305 Paul Twamley MS 43:00 Brooke Weston RR
271 58 9 534 Gayle Preston F35 43:14 Wellingborough & D AC
272 59 12 169 Sian Pritchard FS 43:14 Coventry Godiva
273 214 4 1016 Allan Lock M65 43:20 Silson Joggers AC
274 60 10 1329 Wendy McCabe F35 43:23 Corby AC
275 61 11 1307 Kathy Greenway F45 43:27 Unattached
276 62 13 1027 Laura Churchward FS 43:31 Silson Joggers AC
277 215 13 1288 Terrence Murphy M60 43:40 Werrington Joggers
278 216 31 1365 Andrew Pate M50 43:46 Team East Haddon
279 63 14 1394 Joanna Bevan FS 43:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
280 217 14 1502 Tim Hulett M60 43:58 Silson Joggers AC
281 218 15 216 Richard Young M60 44:00 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
282 219 63 1367 Matthew Webb MS 44:06 Bushfield
283 64 11 1270 Suzanne Curtis F35 44:10 Corby AC
284 220 64 363 Mark Jefferies MS 44:13 Alnwick Harriers
285 221 65 1277 Neil Marley MS 44:13 Corby AC
286 65 15 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 44:22 Daventry RR
287 222 66 348 Peter O'Sullivan MS 44:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
288 66 2 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 44:31 Olney Runners
289 223 32 1297 Tim Cook M50 44:33 Werrington Joggers
290 224 16 1321 Philip Robinson M60 44:41 Corby AC
291 67 12 814 Julie West F35 45:00 Huncote Harriers
292 68 15 995 Sarah Allen F40 45:04 Olney Runners
293 69 12 1154 Jo Johnstone F45 45:06 Harborough AC
294 225 33 1395 Jon Bevan M50 45:31 Unattached
295 70 8 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 45:39 Northampton RR
296 71 3 419 Gay Tresler F60 45:45 Rugby & Northampton
297 72 16 1373 Sharon McGarg F40 46:03 Corby AC
298 73 13 812 Rachael Passee F35 46:12 Olney Runners
299 74 14 1386 Karrie Bell F35 46:14 Yaxley Joggers
300 226 67 1385 David Bell MS 46:14 Yaxley Joggers
301 227 34 1337 Steve Clarke M50 46:18 Harborough AC
302 75 3 553 Mary Davies F55 46:19 Northampton RR
303 76 16 676 Vicky Greenshields FS 46:37 Wootton RR 
304 77 1 1372 Susan Thompson F65 46:44 Northampton RR
305 78 15 1263 Dawn Parr F35 46:58 Women's Running Network
306 79 16 1352 Deborah Clasper F35 46:58 Harborough AC
307 228 15 266 David Solomon M55 47:15 Northampton RR
308 80 13 1020 Rosie Moffat F45 47:16 Silson Joggers AC
309 229 17 464 Colin Burnett M60 47:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
310 81 17 599 Joanna Cummings F35 47:37 Northampton RR
311 82 17 1335 Brenda Shrive F40 47:41 Harborough AC
312 83 9 1077 Jackie Horne F50 47:53 Northampton RR
313 84 14 1325 Siobham McEachran F45 47:56 Corby AC
314 85 4 1025 Ann Dickson F60 48:14 Northampton RR
315 86 15 1309 Karen Townsend F45 48:16 Northampton RR
316 87 18 1322 Angela Tinto F40 48:18 Corby AC
317 88 16 1380 Helen Blackburn F45 48:41 Northampton RR
318 89 19 1396 Helen Hopwood F40 48:46 Unattached
319 90 4 378 Pauline Horne F55 48:48 Northampton RR
320 91 5 1313 Jeanne Farrer F55 48:50 Corby AC
321 230 45 970 Patrick Breydin M40 49:08 Northampton RR
322 231 35 1209 Peter Lawley M50 49:14 Bedford Harriers
323 232 5 1261 Jeff Capps M65 50:41 Unattached
324 92 17 1330 Stacey Loades FS 50:41 Corby AC
325 233 1 379 Milford Callow M75 50:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
326 93 10 1366 Juliette Havell F50 50:46 Werrington Joggers
327 94 17 561 Julie Rolfe F45 50:47 Wellingborough & D AC
328 95 18 26 Lizette Hummel F35 51:18 Daventry RR
329 234 36 742 David Reeve M50 51:57 Unattached
330 235 39 751 Robert Emery M45 51:57 Oak Park Walsall
331 96 18 1358 Annette Chambers F45 52:21 Corby AC
332 97 20 1374 Caroline Knight F40 52:26 Corby AC
333 98 18 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 52:45 Unattached
334 99 19 1324 Elizabeth Barry F45 52:49 Corby AC
335 100 5 1301 Rosie Loughton F60 52:53 Werrington Joggers
336 101 20 1296 Carol Cook F45 52:53 Werrington Joggers
337 102 21 1323 Denise Leech F45 53:16 Corby AC
338 103 21 1327 Louise Cummings F40 54:43 Corby AC
339 104 19 1262 Maija Bissett F35 55:15 Women's Running Network
340 105 22 1328 Jackie Chambers F40 60:03 Corby AC