EMGP Bedford 6 - 18 May 2010 - Women by Category
M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
29 2 1 1211 Rebecca Newstead FS 35:16 Bedford & County
59 5 2 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 37:09 Nuneaton Harriers
101 10 3 1503 Heather Cooke FS 40:12 Silson Joggers AC
103 11 4 1244 Louise Thompson FS 40:14 Rugby & Northampton
107 13 5 523 Morag Larsen FS 40:30 Wootton RR 
112 14 6 1053 Rachel Shaw FS 40:58 Rugby & Northampton
120 17 7 1228 Nicola Harris FS 41:15 Wootton RR 
124 18 8 996 Jo Benham FS 41:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
194 32 9 707 Emily James FS 45:22 Unattached
204 36 10 1242 Sam Baylis FS 46:25 Bedford Harriers
215 39 11 1257 Rachel Farrow FS 47:03 Wellingborough & D AC
225 42 12 1234 Sarah Clark FS 47:29 Unattached
230 43 13 1245 K Burn FS 47:44 Wellingborough & D AC
240 45 14 891 Karen Tomkins FS 48:30 Wellingborough & D AC
253 50 15 1175 Jenny Cull FS 50:00 Bedford Harriers
262 57 16 169 Sian Pritchard FS 50:35 Coventry Godiva
268 62 17 1108 Jane Alexander FS 51:28 Team East Haddon
280 69 18 1240 Karen Tincknell FS 53:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 79 19 676 Vicky Greenshields FS 56:57 Wootton RR 
299 84 20 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 58:49 Unattached
303 87 21 1003 Hannah Pryce FS 60:28 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
32 3 1 312 Emily Wallbank F20 35:32 Bedford & County
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
28 1 1 1189 Juliette Minter F35 35:14 Olney Runners
37 4 2 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 35:50 Wootton RR 
99 9 3 1179 Fiona Hunter F35 40:09 Biggleswade AC
104 12 4 1186 Isobel Everest F35 40:19 Biggleswade AC
146 23 5 109 Linda McDonald F35 42:30 Northbrook AC
182 29 6 1035 Alison Moxey F35 44:29 Kettering Town Harriers
186 30 7 158 Jo Love F35 44:45 Rugby & Northampton
198 33 8 1243 SJ Hearn F35 45:54 Bedford Harriers
235 44 9 1183 Dawn Childs F35 48:11 Bedford Harriers
255 52 10 207 Louise Sharp F35 50:10 Wellingborough & D AC
257 54 11 663 Marie Wilford F35 50:19 Huncote Harriers
258 55 12 272 Maxine Hill F35 50:21 Wootton RR 
264 59 13 1167 Anna Atkinson F35 50:52 Bedford & County
269 63 14 534 Gayle Preston F35 51:31 Wellingborough & D AC
270 64 15 1182 Caroline Diggle F35 51:37 Bedford Harriers
273 66 16 998 Nicola Durose F35 52:17 Rugby & Northampton
275 67 17 814 Julie West F35 52:40 Huncote Harriers
287 76 18 812 Rachael Passee F35 54:52 Olney Runners
290 78 19 1174 Helen Wilson F35 55:38 Unattached
304 88 20 26 Lizette Hummel F35 61:16 Daventry RR
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
75 6 1 1198 Tracey Patmore F40 38:11 Biggleswade AC
87 7 2 511 Julie Dixon F40 39:20 Wootton RR 
119 16 3 524 Barbara Willison F40 41:15 Wootton RR 
167 27 4 1232 Debbie Bryant F40 43:32 Biggleswade AC
170 28 5 1169 Jacqueline Reid F40 43:48 Metropolitan Police
202 34 6 889 Kim Freeman F40 46:10 Wellingborough & D AC
203 35 7 667 Samantha Linney F40 46:14 Bedford Harriers
213 37 8 1032 Jill Tierney F40 46:53 Kettering Town Harriers
223 40 9 942 Jackie Lindsay F40 47:22 Spa Striders
224 41 10 1119 Diane Rogers F40 47:24 Wootton RR 
241 46 11 1204 ML Brodie F40 48:38 Bedford & County
246 48 12 1197 Ruth Kerr F40 49:30 Unattached
266 60 13 1185 Emma Bowman F40 51:18 Unattached
281 70 14 1155 Linda Watson F40 53:56 Bedford Harriers
284 73 15 1171 Mandy Atkins F40 54:30 Unattached
288 77 16 995 Sarah Allen F40 54:55 Olney Runners
294 80 17 759 Helen Littlebury F40 57:35 Unattached
306 89 18 1252 J Raftery F40 61:33 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
94 8 1 1233 Zara Hyde-Peters F45 39:48 Coventry Godiva
132 21 2 815 Veronica Singleton F45 41:55 Bedford Harriers
158 26 3 595 Tricia Garner F45 43:11 Rugby & Northampton
214 38 4 410 Beverley Tredget F45 46:56 Bedford Harriers
245 47 5 1250 Renette Wolvaardt F45 49:25 Bedford Harriers
252 49 6 1229 Sarah Warden F45 49:59 Wootton RR 
259 56 7 1181 Erica Darby F45 50:29 Dunstable RR
263 58 8 971 Jackie King F45 50:45 Harborough AC
279 68 9 621 Amanda Allen F45 53:46 Wellingborough & D AC
282 71 10 1188 Vicky Berry F45 53:58 Unattached
285 74 11 1246 Leigh Price F45 54:41 Bedford Harriers
286 75 12 614 Julie Cozens F45 54:43 Sphinx AC
295 81 13 561 Julie Rolfe F45 57:56 Wellingborough & D AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
115 15 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 41:02 Wellingborough & D AC
125 19 2 1075 Susie Tawney F50 41:37 Leamington C & AC
130 20 3 610 Diane Baldwin F50 41:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 22 4 1193 Catherine Williams F50 42:19 Rugby & Northampton
149 24 5 872 Kathy Horsman F50 42:36 Bedford Harriers
188 31 6 964 Lorraine Daglish F50 44:55 Luton AC
298 83 7 1259 VF Anslow F50 58:17 Wellingborough & D AC
301 85 8 577 Fiona Fiander F50 59:18 Bedford Harriers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
155 25 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 43:04 Corby AC
256 53 2 362 Jayne Partridge F55 50:14 Rugby & Northampton
272 65 3 284 Sally Hewitt F55 52:13 Wellingborough & D AC
283 72 4 553 Mary Davies F55 54:23 Northampton RR
297 82 5 1173 Patricia Godfrey F55 58:01 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
254 51 1 1212 L Hale F60 50:05 Wellingborough & D AC
267 61 2 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 51:26 Olney Runners
302 86 3 735 Valerie Cross F60 59:40 Rugby & Northampton