EMGP Banbury 5 - 8 June 2010 - Women by Category
M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
17 1 1 1524 Eimear Mullan FS 28:42 Team MK
57 4 2 1481 Myshola Kirkham FS 31:06 Coventry Godiva
62 5 3 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 31:34 Nuneaton Harriers
84 9 4 523 Morag Larsen FS 33:13 Wootton RR 
91 10 5 1503 Heather Cooke FS 33:40 Silson Joggers AC
94 11 6 1455 Charlotte Harris FS 33:42 Headington RR
100 12 7 1053 Rachel Shaw FS 34:07 Rugby & Northampton
108 14 8 1244 Louise Thompson FS 34:42 Rugby & Northampton
123 18 9 1130 Clare Hinton FS 35:26 Spa Striders
138 23 10 1531 Daisy Melville FS 36:16 Unattached
151 26 11 1543 Michelle Clements FS 36:47 Spa Striders
165 29 12 960 Jane Willson FS 37:27 Daventry RR
182 33 13 1528 Claire Gleave FS 38:43 Banbury Harriers
219 43 14 1525 Jo Pulsford FS 40:32 Rugby & Northampton
230 47 15 1409 Ellie Lock FS 41:28 Silson Joggers AC
233 48 16 637 Jessica Tait FS 41:51 Wootton RR 
234 49 17 1535 Isobel Payne FS 41:59 Hook Norton Harriers
238 51 18 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 42:16 Daventry RR
240 53 19 1420 Emma Baross FS 42:48 Wootton RR 
245 57 20 1539 Barbara Fulton FS 43:19 Kettering Town Harriers
247 59 21 1546 Laura Howe FS 43:35 Unattached
274 73 22 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 48:51 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
31 2 1 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 29:45 Wootton RR 
145 24 2 109 Linda McDonald F35 36:36 Northbrook AC
172 31 3 1071 Natasha Wain F35 38:05 Wellingborough & D AC
185 34 4 158 Jo Love F35 38:51 Rugby & Northampton
210 41 5 663 Marie Wilford F35 39:56 Huncote Harriers
244 56 6 998 Nicola Durose F35 43:06 Rugby & Northampton
246 58 7 1485 Sarah Long F35 43:30 Cherwell Runners
250 62 8 814 Julie West F35 44:25 Huncote Harriers
270 71 9 812 Rachael Passee F35 48:14 Olney Runners
275 74 10 26 Lizette Hummel F35 48:58 Daventry RR
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
34 3 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 29:48 Huncote Harriers
68 6 2 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 32:02 Spa Striders
79 7 3 511 Julie Dixon F40 32:45 Wootton RR 
80 8 4 1464 Michelle Bartlett F40 32:48 Banbury Harriers
112 15 5 524 Barbara Willison F40 34:47 Wootton RR 
149 25 6 1468 Dawn Williams F40 36:44 Cherwell Runners
158 27 7 1496 Samantha Rees F40 37:13 Hook Norton Harriers
159 28 8 942 Jackie Lindsay F40 37:18 Spa Striders
187 35 9 1482 Stephanie Strachan F40 38:53 Cherwell Runners
192 36 10 1119 Diane Rogers F40 39:10 Wootton RR 
201 37 11 208 Deb Hulbert F40 39:29 Huncote Harriers
203 38 12 889 Kim Freeman F40 39:34 Wellingborough & D AC
207 39 13 1032 Jill Tierney F40 39:47 Kettering Town Harriers
225 46 14 504 Jackie Timms F40 40:49 Sphinx AC
243 55 15 1488 Rachel Bibby F40 43:05 Cherwell Runners
249 61 16 997 Lisa Johnson F40 44:02 Rugby & Northampton
253 64 17 995 Sarah Allen F40 44:51 Olney Runners
255 65 18 1521 Lisa Sears F40 45:01 Unattached
283 79 19 154 Paula Rose F40 50:05 Daventry RR
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
130 20 1 815 Veronica Singleton F45 35:42 Bedford Harriers
134 22 2 595 Tricia Garner F45 35:58 Rugby & Northampton
181 32 3 13 Sue Torrance F45 38:39 Brackley & District RC
209 40 4 1519 Mandy Crust F40 39:52 Kenilworth Runners
222 45 5 8 Karen Dykes F45 40:40 Brackley & District RC
242 54 6 1229 Sarah Warden F45 43:02 Wootton RR 
252 63 7 614 Julie Cozens F45 44:48 Sphinx AC
256 66 8 1020 Rosie Moffat F45 45:02 Silson Joggers AC
257 67 9 1473 Helen Ryan F45 45:07 Wootton RR 
264 69 10 948 Bridget Mold F45 46:31 Alchester RC
280 77 11 1436 Juliet Hanson F45 49:50 Silson Joggers AC
282 78 12 561 Julie Rolfe F45 50:02 Wellingborough & D AC
284 80 13 1470 Susan Young F45 50:24 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
103 13 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 34:16 Wellingborough & D AC
114 16 2 1075 Susie Tawney F50 34:55 Leamington C & AC
117 17 3 1193 Catherine Williams F50 35:03 Rugby & Northampton
127 19 4 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 35:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
132 21 5 872 Kathy Horsman F50 35:46 Bedford Harriers
171 30 6 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten F50 37:56 Human Energy
271 72 7 1490 Wendy Cross F50 48:32 Cherwell Runners
285 81 8 1515 Mary Russell F50 51:08 Headington RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
220 44 1 463 Jane Goodey F55 40:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
236 50 2 362 Jayne Partridge F55 42:06 Rugby & Northampton
258 68 3 553 Mary Davies F55 45:13 Northampton RR
278 75 4 1549 Sandra Smith F55 49:30 Banbury Harriers
287 82 5 1495 Sheila Gascoigne F55 51:16 Eynsham RR
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
216 42 1 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 40:24 Rugby & Northampton
239 52 2 1212 Lucia Hale F60 42:33 Wellingborough & D AC
248 60 3 439 Pauline Dable F60 43:45 Kenilworth Runners
269 70 4 1516 Joan Mason F60 47:18 Kenilworth Runners
279 76 5 735 Valerie Cross F60 49:31 Rugby & Northampton
290 83 6 1452 Sheila Doel F60 52:59 Headington RR