EMGP Banbury 5 - 8 June 2010 - Senior & Junior Men by Category
M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 390 Scott Hazell MS 25:27 Coventry Godiva
2 2 2 315 Phil Holland MS 25:33 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
3 3 3 1486 Michael Aldridge MS 26:34 Wootton RR 
4 4 4 1066 Matthew Howes MS 26:51 Rugby & Northampton
6 6 5 1491 Nigel Marley MS 27:41 Coventry Godiva
9 9 6 678 Ashley Sabin MS 27:59 Leicester Coritanian
10 10 7 1021 Chris Wood MS 28:09 Silson Joggers AC
12 12 8 1419 Henry Hammond MS 28:16 Coventry Godiva
14 14 9 1548 Mike Ellis MS 28:28 Spa Striders
16 16 10 1247 Ben Malia MS 28:37 Rugby & Northampton
20 19 11 912 Matthew Clarke MS 29:08 Daventry AC
24 23 12 1493 Chris McCarthy MS 29:34 Tipton Harriers
26 25 13 153 Kevin Dykes MS 29:37 Unattached
28 27 14 867 Paul Griffin MS 29:42 Leamington C & AC
29 28 15 979 Chris Gallagher MS 29:43 Wootton RR 
33 31 16 1538 Suresh Dulal MS 29:47 Wootton RR 
36 33 17 1526 Chris Bacon MS 29:58 Unattached
38 35 18 350 Dan Doherty MS 30:12 Wellingborough & D AC
40 37 19 288 Jon Kemp MS 30:22 Wellingborough & D AC
43 40 20 694 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:26 Coventry Godiva
50 47 21 1484 Peter George MS 30:42 Banbury Harriers
52 49 22 1117 Matt Lama MS 30:46 Silson Joggers AC
53 50 23 1512 Neil Willsher MS 30:47 Rugby & Northampton
58 54 24 837 Ian Pheasey MS 31:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 59 25 1135 John White MS 31:46 Wootton RR 
65 60 26 1389 Craig Jackson-Haile MS 31:56 Unattached
67 62 27 381 Lynton Dawson MS 32:00 Northampton RR
78 72 28 1028 Leigh Churchward MS 32:44 Silson Joggers AC
81 73 29 1253 Daniel Clarke MS 32:53 Daventry RR
86 77 30 592 Peter Williams MS 33:18 Wellingborough & D AC
87 78 31 1423 Michael Carrea MS 33:20 Wootton RR 
89 80 32 1390 Robert Carvell MS 33:33 Nuneaton Harriers
90 81 33 893 Joel Benedickter MS 33:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
92 82 34 1112 Dale Willis MS 33:40 Unattached
96 85 35 531 Greg Pakes MS 33:56 Unattached
97 86 36 1474 Gyles Horner MS 33:59 Cherwell Runners
99 88 37 363 Mark Jefferies MS 34:05 Alnwick Harriers
109 95 38 989 Mark Kennedy MS 34:43 Northampton RR
116 100 39 551 Mark Jennings MS 35:01 Unattached
119 102 40 1249 SH Hillam MS 35:19 Harborough AC
121 104 41 1522 Stephen Cunningham MS 35:22 Human Energy
128 109 42 598 Adam Duncan MS 35:38 Longframlington RR
129 110 43 1425 Craig Fuller MS 35:41 Unattached
137 115 44 1489 Stewart Shears MS 36:13 Silson Joggers AC
142 119 45 1226 RT Campbell MS 36:23 Unattached
144 121 46 512 Stephen Young MS 36:33 Wootton RR 
163 135 47 530 Daniel Billingham MS 37:24 Unattached
167 138 48 981 Jason Mothersole MS 37:34 Unattached
174 143 49 20 Warren Harrison MS 38:09 Unattached
178 147 50 529 Brett Postin MS 38:25 Unattached
184 151 51 1536 Jay Love MS 38:51 Rugby & Northampton
194 158 52 1472 Peter Baccaro MS 39:17 Cherwell Runners
196 160 53 1498 Alan Hale MS 39:21 Unattached
197 161 54 890 Tom Ellift MS 39:24 Human Energy
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
35 32 1 813 Lee Murphy M20 29:57 Dunstable RR
49 46 2 1509 Jamie Cozens M20 30:41 Sphinx AC
66 61 3 958 Matt Driver M20 31:58 Harborough AC
120 103 4 1518 Carl Saysell M20 35:21 Kenilworth Runners
153 127 5 1510 Thomas Rickaby M20 36:52 Unattached