Nike+ MK Half Marathon - 8 March 2009 - In Finish Order
GunPos M/F Cat RaceNo Name Cat Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1 1 3932 Phill Sly MS Thames Hare And Hounds 1:08:01 1 1:08:01
2 2 2 582 Anuradha Cooray MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:09:31 2 1:09:30
3 3 3 1559 Matthew Lole MS Coventry Godiva Harriers 1:10:21 3 1:10:20
4 4 4 3158 James Trapmore MS Shaftesbury Barnet 1:10:53 4 1:10:53
5 5 5 3952 Jack Parslow MS Shaftesbury Barnet 1:11:12 5 1:11:11
6 6 6 3108 Martin Lewis MS Poole Runners 1:11:23 6 1:11:22
7 7 7 535 Will Cockerell MS Belgrave Harriers 1:11:50 7 1:11:49
8 8 8 591 Mike Cornes MS Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 1:11:59 8 1:11:59
9 9 9 1750 Adam Mills MS Bedford Harriers 1:12:28 9 1:12:28
10 10 10 3525 Andrew Mcnamara MS Thames Hare And Hounds 1:14:27 10 1:14:26
11 11 1 325 Derek Brown M45 Chiltern Harriers 1:14:41 11 1:14:40
12 12 11 3694 Hugh Torry MS Serpentine 1:14:50 12 1:14:49
13 13 2 3630 Mike Johnson M45 Kenilworth Runners 1:15:12 13 1:15:11
14 14 12 3921 Patrick Davoren MS Phoenix AC 1:15:30 14 1:15:30
15 15 13 3191 Mike Boucher MS Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. 1:15:35 15 1:15:35
16 16 14 3218 Martin Gaunt MS Serpentine 1:15:38 16 1:15:37
17 17 15 1656 Charlie May MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:16:26 17 1:16:25
18 18 16 3190 Paul Bond MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:16:41 18 1:16:43
19 19 17 858 Ben Fairhall MS Victoria Park Harriers 1:16:47 19 1:16:43
20 20 1 2087 Stephen Pope M40 1:16:53 20 1:16:51
21 21 18 2049 Eric Phillips MS Serpentine 1:17:08 21 1:17:07
22 22 19 643 Matthew Crosse MS 1:17:11 22 1:17:09
23 23 2 1194 Stephen Herring M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:17:13 23 1:17:11
24 24 20 922 Justin Fowler MS Chiltern Harriers 1:17:14 25 1:17:13
25 25 21 2436 Carl Sommer MS Huncote Harriers 1:17:15 24 1:17:12
26 26 22 3231 Bruce Harrold MS Dorking & Mole Valley AC 1:17:22 26 1:17:20
27 27 23 3431 Stuart Ellerby MS Chiltern Harriers 1:17:37 27 1:17:37
28 28 3 3305 Stuart Still M40 Luton Athletic Club 1:17:40 28 1:17:39
29 29 24 1442 Alex Kitromilides MS Mornington Chaser 1:17:54 29 1:17:52
30 30 25 3680 Mark Rushbrook MS 1:18:08 30 1:18:07
31 31 3 1299 Mike Hurford M45 Mornington Chaser 1:18:21 31 1:18:20
32 32 26 3937 Ryan McKinlay MS Highgate Harriers 1:18:30 32 1:18:29
33 33 27 1235 Mark Hobbs MS Bournville Harriers 1:18:31 33 1:18:30
34 34 28 188 Craig Halsey MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:18:37 35 1:18:37
35 35 29 2225 Frank Rooney MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:18:37 34 1:18:35
36 36 30 568 Tim Cook MS Bedford & County AC 1:18:41 36 1:18:40
37 1 1 1203 Angela Hibbs FS Chester Le Street 1:18:50 37 1:18:49
38 37 4 2210 John Robertson M45 Derby 1:18:54 38 1:18:51
39 38 31 2732 Richard Wattinson MS 1:19:03 39 1:18:57
40 39 32 631 John Crewe MS RAF 1:19:04 40 1:19:02
41 40 33 1433 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS Kenilworth Runners 1:19:13 41 1:19:08
42 41 34 3888 Ben Pearce MS 1:19:14 42 1:19:12
43 42 35 175 Richard Bate MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:19:52 43 1:19:45
44 43 36 3400 Neal Humphreys MS Corby AC 1:19:56 44 1:19:55
45 44 37 1026 Ian Gordon MS Mornington Chaser 1:20:05 46 1:20:03
46 45 38 3187 Greg Allen MS 1:20:07 45 1:20:03
47 46 39 1603 David Maisey MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:20:21 47 1:20:18
48 47 40 1474 David Lancaster MS 1:20:26 48 1:20:25
49 48 41 3995 Liam Roberts MS Exeter Harriers 1:20:50 49 1:20:46
50 49 5 1951 Neil Ovington M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:20:54 51 1:20:51
51 50 42 1691 Julian Mcgowan MS Hillingdon AC 1:20:57 50 1:20:49
52 51 6 2724 Bob Watson M45 Haverhill RC 1:21:03 52 1:21:01
53 52 43 565 Gary Cook MS North Herts RR 1:21:03 54 1:21:01
54 53 44 3295 Andrew Wasdell MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:21:04 53 1:21:01
55 2 1 2098 Jane Preen F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:21:06 55 1:21:03
56 54 45 1336 Tom Jarrett MS Ipswich Jaffa 1:21:13 58 1:21:11
57 55 46 1834 Richard Mulvany MS Abingdon AAC 1:21:20 56 1:21:10
58 56 4 2717 Gary Warren M40 St Albans Striders 1:21:22 59 1:21:19
59 57 47 1464 Carl Lake MS 1:21:29 60 1:21:26
60 58 7 2317 Peter Scrowther M45 North Herts RR 1:21:39 63 1:21:36
61 59 5 2591 Alex Toll M40 Barrow Runners 1:21:41 64 1:21:38
62 60 48 1848 Kingsley Nanton MS Chiltern Harriers 1:21:45 65 1:21:45
63 61 49 3743 Joel Natale MS 1:21:47 57 1:21:11
64 62 50 2767 Phil West MS Kettering Town Harriers 1:21:49 61 1:21:32
65 63 51 2347 Paul Sheridan MS Ranelagh Harriers 1:21:49 62 1:21:35
66 64 52 3248 Scott Mckenna MS Victoria Park Harriers 1:22:11 67 1:22:05
67 65 53 3886 James Moon MS Serpentine 1:22:15 66 1:21:59
68 66 6 670 James Darcy M40 Silson Joggers 1:22:19 68 1:22:13
69 67 54 3292 Marcus Whelband MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:22:23 69 1:22:20
70 68 8 3791 Nick Jones M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:22:25 72 1:22:24
71 69 55 593 Matt Cornish MS RAF 1:22:29 71 1:22:22
72 70 56 3872 Matt Bayfield MS 1:22:31 73 1:22:27
73 71 57 1145 Steve Harrison MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:22:33 77 1:22:31
74 72 58 2824 Dave Williams MS Team Bath AC 1:22:34 76 1:22:30
75 73 59 1520 Richard Legge MS Thames Turbo 1:22:35 78 1:22:33
76 74 60 1674 Alistair Mccoll MS Serpentine 1:22:36 74 1:22:27
77 75 9 1017 Paul Gooding M45 Bedford & County AC 1:22:41 79 1:22:33
78 76 61 2023 Gordon Pearce MS 1:22:42 80 1:22:35
79 77 62 3105 Mark Laurenson MS Wootton Road Runners 1:22:44 81 1:22:43
80 3 2 3090 Alison Hopkins FS Ealing Southall And Middlesex 1:22:47 83 1:22:44
81 78 63 1841 Simon Munro MS 1:22:51 84 1:22:45
82 79 64 3981 Keisuke Moriyama MS 1:22:52 70 1:22:22
83 80 10 783 Laurence Duffy M45 Stragglers 1:22:53 85 1:22:46
84 81 65 1088 Ian Gutterridge MS Marlow Striders 1:22:56 86 1:22:53
85 82 66 1947 Sam O'Shea MS 1:22:57 82 1:22:43
86 83 67 3414 Richard Harry MS St Albans Striders 1:22:59 87 1:22:55
87 84 7 2200 Alan Roberts M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:23:00 89 1:22:57
88 85 68 2746 Daniel Webber MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:23:00 88 1:22:55
89 86 69 298 Will Bridgman MS Handsworth Roadhogs 1:23:10 75 1:22:30
90 87 70 579 Roy Cooper MS 1:23:19 90 1:23:08
91 88 71 2176 Mark Richards MS Buks Fire & Rescue 1:23:28 91 1:23:25
92 4 3 1725 Issy Menzies FS Army Athletics 1:23:45 93 1:23:43
93 89 8 1704 James McLaughtlin M40 Hook Norton Harriers 1:23:59 94 1:23:54
94 90 72 1172 Leigh Head MS St Albans Striders 1:24:06 95 1:23:55
95 91 73 2017 Ross Payne MS 1:24:13 96 1:24:09
96 92 74 2364 Mark Simmons MS Team MK 1:24:16 92 1:23:35
97 93 75 318 Lee Brooks MS BRJ Huntingdon RRC 1:24:18 99 1:24:17
98 94 76 2213 James Robinson MS 1:24:22 97 1:24:10
99 95 77 2700 Richard Walsh MS Worcester AC 1:24:23 101 1:24:21
100 96 78 1131 Grant Harradence MS 1:24:31 102 1:24:24
101 97 79 3478 Nelson Wandasiewicz MS 1:24:36 105 1:24:32
102 98 80 2733 Adrian Watts MS Abingdon AAC 1:24:40 103 1:24:28
103 99 81 2528 Andrew Taylor MS 1:24:47 107 1:24:41
104 5 4 787 Catherine Dulla FS Westbury Harriers AC 1:25:00 100 1:24:19
105 100 82 3297 Steve Townsend MS 1:25:04 98 1:24:12
106 101 9 3826 Paul Douglas M40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:25:07 111 1:25:02
107 102 83 3445 Dominic Miles MS 1:25:08 109 1:24:59
108 103 84 3017 Alasdair Campbell MS 1:25:10 108 1:24:52
109 104 85 2422 Peter Smith MS 1:25:11 106 1:24:32
110 105 86 2538 Adam Teal MS Team MK 1:25:15 110 1:24:59
111 106 87 1189 Marc Henrion MS Mornington Chaser 1:25:16 114 1:25:13
112 107 88 1166 Jamie Hawthorn MS 1:25:20 112 1:25:03
113 108 89 3935 Ben Loney MS 1:25:21 113 1:25:06
114 109 90 3462 Jamie Fisher MS CC Luton 1:25:31 117 1:25:24
115 110 1 3502 Ronald Searle M55 Kettering Town Harriers 1:25:36 118 1:25:29
116 111 10 3667 Justin Lefort M40 1:25:36 116 1:25:24
117 112 91 3728 Marcus Cookham MS 1:25:48 120 1:25:46
118 113 11 1253 David Hollyoak M40 MVH Triathlon Club 1:25:54 115 1:25:21
119 114 11 2560 Ian Thompson M45 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:25:57 122 1:25:54
120 115 12 532 Dave Coard M45 Boxfit Tri 1:26:03 123 1:25:55
121 116 92 1133 Benjamin Harris MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:26:11 125 1:26:02
122 117 93 493 Kawai Chung MS Mornington Chaser 1:26:14 127 1:26:10
123 118 94 2132 Matthew Rains MS 1:26:23 128 1:26:16
124 119 13 3543 Quintin Wright M45 Serpentine 1:26:24 124 1:25:56
125 120 95 247 Jon Bolam MS 1:26:26 126 1:26:10
126 121 96 3993 Charles Howard MS Wootton Road Runners 1:26:27 130 1:26:19
127 122 12 2487 Gary Stratford M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:26:27 131 1:26:24
128 123 97 216 Matt Biggs MS 1:26:31 134 1:26:26
129 124 98 3269 Francisco J Santa Maria MS 1:26:34 104 1:24:28
130 125 1 3129 Phil Oatham M50 Thurrock Harriers AC 1:26:34 135 1:26:28
131 126 99 2465 Kent Stead MS 1:26:37 132 1:26:25
132 127 100 3109 Gavin Elliott MS Biggleswade AC 1:26:40 119 1:25:38
133 128 101 510 James Clarke MS 1:26:42 129 1:26:18
134 129 14 2563 Matthew Thompson M45 Stopsley Striders 1:26:46 136 1:26:37
135 130 15 77 Mark Appleton M45 Milocarian AC 1:26:50 140 1:26:48
136 131 13 145 Sean Barker M40 Hunts AC 1:26:52 137 1:26:39
137 132 102 3805 Robert Macdougall MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:26:53 121 1:25:47
138 133 103 2981 Mark Deacon MS 1:26:59 138 1:26:41
139 134 104 1866 Dave Newmarch MS 1:27:00 133 1:26:25
140 135 105 3951 Neville Dodsworth MS 1:27:01 139 1:26:47
141 136 106 3537 Ian Black MS Shaftesbury Barnet 1:27:05 143 1:26:56
142 137 2 3430 Roger Ellerby M50 Chiltern Harriers 1:27:10 146 1:27:08
143 138 107 2337 Nick Shea MS Headington Road Runners 1:27:11 144 1:27:02
144 139 108 729 Christopher Dilley MS Birmingham University Triathlon 1:27:19 145 1:27:04
145 140 109 952 Patrick Gallagher MS Garden City Runners 1:27:21 148 1:27:09
146 141 16 3689 Andrew Stiles M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:27:22 152 1:27:16
147 142 110 583 Nicholas Copas MS Serpentine 1:27:24 153 1:27:18
148 143 111 3001 Paul Andrew MS 1:27:27 141 1:26:49
149 144 112 2207 Nigel Roberts MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:27:29 142 1:26:52
150 145 14 2773 Darren Weston M40 Daventry Road Runners 1:27:29 154 1:27:19
151 146 3 3624 John Atkinson M50 Rotherham Harriers 1:27:30 157 1:27:28
152 6 5 3180 Sally Onn FS St Albans Striders 1:27:31 158 1:27:28
153 7 6 251 Jenny Bond FS 1:27:33 149 1:27:10
154 147 113 1589 David Macpherson MS 1:27:36 156 1:27:27
155 148 114 854 Peter Fahy MS Sphinx AC 1:27:37 155 1:27:20
156 149 15 3617 Michael Champion M40 1:27:41 150 1:27:12
157 150 115 1878 Chris Nicholson MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:27:42 159 1:27:34
158 151 116 1051 Todd Gray MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:27:45 162 1:27:37
159 152 117 3330 Malcolm Pritchard MS Riverside Runners 1:27:46 160 1:27:36
160 153 16 271 Steven Boyd M40 Gade Valley Harriers 1:27:48 161 1:27:36
161 154 17 3839 Alastair Hobday M40 Heanor Running Club 1:27:52 163 1:27:38
162 155 17 1610 Stuart Manktelow M45 Trent Park RC 1:27:53 169 1:27:50
163 156 4 929 David Frampton M50 North Herts RR 1:27:55 167 1:27:48
164 157 18 3331 David Price M40 1:27:58 164 1:27:40
165 158 118 1057 Tony Green MS Ful On Tri 1:28:00 171 1:27:51
166 159 19 3329 Keith Pritchard M40 Riverside Runners 1:28:00 168 1:27:50
167 160 119 1629 Liam Marshall MS 1:28:01 170 1:27:51
168 161 120 3022 Dan Charleston MS Handy Cross Runners 1:28:02 166 1:27:43
169 162 18 1339 Paul Jay M45 Aldridge RC 1:28:03 177 1:27:57
170 163 121 3443 James Mccaig MS Shaftesbury Barnet 1:28:05 174 1:27:55
171 164 122 3992 Philip Ashburner MS 1:28:05 147 1:27:09
172 165 123 3551 Kevin Sambridge MS Fvs Tri 1:28:06 165 1:27:42
173 166 124 594 Manuel Corriente MS Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club 1:28:09 181 1:28:01
174 167 125 3821 Kevin Reboul MS Silson Joggers 1:28:12 173 1:27:54
175 8 2 1845 Jenni Muston F35 Shershed RC 1:28:15 176 1:27:56
176 168 20 3140 Chris Scrivener M40 Thurrock Harriers AC 1:28:21 185 1:28:14
177 169 21 3930 Peter Bryan M40 Kenilworth Runners 1:28:29 188 1:28:23
178 170 126 472 Paul Chapman MS 1:28:29 187 1:28:19
179 171 127 1532 Alan Lewis MS 1:28:30 175 1:27:56
180 172 2 2375 John Skelton M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:28:31 192 1:28:28
181 173 19 3208 Mark Elson M45 1:28:32 182 1:28:03
182 174 3 3979 Bill Barrett M55 Stopsley Striders 1:28:33 178 1:27:59
183 175 128 2964 Henry Crosby MS 1:28:38 191 1:28:24
184 176 129 2155 Tom Rees MS 1:28:41 194 1:28:32
185 177 130 1642 Marcel Marton MS 1:28:43 184 1:28:14
186 178 131 1757 Alex Milne MS Enfield And Haringey 1:28:43 197 1:28:41
187 179 132 3441 Geoff Aldridge MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:28:46 180 1:28:01
188 180 133 3056 David Field MS 1:28:47 190 1:28:24
189 181 134 2244 James Ruault MS Rooster Road Runners 1:28:47 186 1:28:15
190 9 7 1461 Kate Laforet FS Serpentine 1:28:51 201 1:28:49
191 182 135 246 Karl Blythe MS 1:28:51 151 1:27:14
192 183 20 3023 Steve Chissell M45 1:28:52 189 1:28:24
193 184 4 1234 Richard Hoar M55 Boxfit Tri 1:28:52 179 1:28:00
194 185 21 1319 Dominic Jackson M45 London Heathside 1:28:57 193 1:28:32
195 186 22 2918 Jonathan Young M40 Cirencester AC 1:28:58 204 1:28:55
196 187 136 1439 Oliver Kirkman MS St Albans Striders 1:28:58 199 1:28:47
197 188 22 3051 Stephen Ellerton M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:28:58 203 1:28:52
198 189 137 2499 Mark Styles MS Nuneaton Harriers 1:29:01 196 1:28:41
199 190 138 3582 Steven Hodgkinson MS 1:29:01 172 1:27:54
200 191 139 3560 Paul Walker MS 1:29:04 198 1:28:43
201 192 140 608 Paul Covington MS 1:29:06 183 1:28:10
202 193 23 388 Jim Buttleman M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:29:09 205 1:29:05
203 194 1 3751 Allan Matthews M60 Oxford City 1:29:15 210 1:29:12
204 195 5 3972 Sharief Ibraham M50 1:29:21 206 1:29:09
205 196 141 3695 Dave Warren MS 1:29:28 202 1:28:52
206 197 142 3397 Mark Benton MS Ful On Tri 1:29:34 217 1:29:30
207 198 143 3084 Mark Hayward MS 1:29:34 200 1:28:47
208 199 23 3938 Darren Smith M40 1:29:39 213 1:29:23
209 200 144 2810 Martin Whitworth MS St Albans Striders 1:29:44 218 1:29:32
210 201 24 2689 Dave Wallace M45 1:29:49 214 1:29:23
211 202 145 899 John Fletcher MS Dulwich Runners 1:29:51 209 1:29:10
212 203 146 2006 Alec Patterson MS Olney Runners 1:29:52 219 1:29:32
213 204 147 2037 Andrew Perkinson MS 1:29:55 221 1:29:37
214 205 148 2639 Richard Underhill MS 1:29:56 220 1:29:34
215 206 6 557 Kevin Concannon M50 Harrow AC 1:29:56 229 1:29:47
216 207 149 1811 Oliver Morris MS 1:29:57 207 1:29:10
217 208 25 679 Ian Davies M45 Sphinx AC 1:29:57 226 1:29:41
218 209 24 1079 Simon Grocott M40 1:30:00 228 1:29:46
219 210 26 2968 Phillip Lewis M45 Serpentine 1:30:01 240 1:29:57
220 211 150 3953 Ben Ashman MS 1:30:01 222 1:29:37
221 212 151 2481 Michael Stockton MS 1:30:03 208 1:29:10
222 213 152 680 Ivor Davies MS 1:30:04 230 1:29:48
223 214 153 3148 Liam Smyth MS Bedford & County AC 1:30:04 245 1:30:03
224 215 27 2633 Les Turton M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:30:04 233 1:29:50
225 216 154 1216 Ryan Hill MS Birmingham University Triathlon 1:30:06 235 1:29:51
226 217 155 3822 Sean Finn MS 1:30:07 236 1:29:53
227 218 156 3780 Robby Taylor MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:30:07 215 1:29:24
228 219 157 693 Brian De Boise MS Marlow Striders 1:30:08 216 1:29:27
229 220 158 2284 James Sapsford MS 1:30:08 225 1:29:40
230 221 159 2035 Dolrick Percy MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:30:11 241 1:29:58
231 222 25 2493 Paul Stuart M40 Bedford Harriers 1:30:11 243 1:30:01
232 223 160 694 Jack De Glanville MS 1:30:17 246 1:30:05
233 224 28 3212 Phil Feist M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:30:17 251 1:30:12
234 225 161 2616 Tom Trump MS 1:30:18 232 1:29:50
235 226 162 1697 Brian McIntosh MS Shenley Striders 1:30:18 242 1:29:59
236 227 26 3620 Rob Miller M40 Bedford Harriers 1:30:20 252 1:30:14
237 228 163 2828 John Williams MS 1:30:22 249 1:30:09
238 229 29 3596 David Waterman M45 Wycombe Phoenix 1:30:30 223 1:29:37
239 230 27 1780 David Monger M40 1:30:30 248 1:30:06
240 231 164 3053 Nick Evans MS 1:30:33 227 1:29:42
241 232 165 1580 David Macdonald MS 1:30:34 237 1:29:53
242 233 30 2339 Christopher Shearwood M45 1:30:34 254 1:30:24
243 234 28 3511 Rob Birkenhead M40 1:30:35 224 1:29:39
244 235 31 3629 Joseph Devlin M45 1:30:42 257 1:30:27
245 236 166 2121 Steven Pyne MS Mornington Chaser 1:30:43 260 1:30:30
246 10 8 598 Sarah Costin FS Notts AC 1:30:45 262 1:30:37
247 237 167 3876 David Gillett MS 1:30:45 195 1:28:41
248 238 29 934 John Franklin M40 North Herts RR 1:30:46 263 1:30:38
249 11 9 2202 Elsie Roberts FS Redhill Road Runners 1:30:48 256 1:30:27
250 239 168 3205 Tim Doyle MS Notts AC 1:30:49 259 1:30:28
251 240 169 1390 Mark Joyce MS Ful On Tri 1:30:49 266 1:30:47
252 241 170 3545 Rob Hammond MS PACTRAC 1:30:53 234 1:29:51
253 242 32 3157 Martin Townsend M45 Woodstock Harriers 1:30:55 269 1:30:50
254 243 171 1414 Peter Kendon MS 1:30:57 264 1:30:42
255 244 33 442 Mark Carwardine M45 Centurion Runners 1:31:01 250 1:30:10
256 245 172 81 David Archbold MS 1:31:02 239 1:29:54
257 246 173 415 Martin Carmody MS 1:31:04 272 1:30:58
258 247 174 2403 Chris Smith MS Birmingham University Triathlon 1:31:06 270 1:30:52
259 12 3 1853 Juliet Nayler F35 1:31:08 212 1:29:18
260 248 175 1797 David Morgan MS 1:31:09 238 1:29:54
261 249 30 1289 Andrew Hully M40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:31:10 255 1:30:25
262 250 31 1919 Eamonn O'Dwyer M40 1:31:11 273 1:30:58
263 251 34 3534 Ivor Howard M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:31:12 278 1:31:07
264 13 4 1458 Lara Kristiansen F35 1:31:15 274 1:30:59
265 252 176 743 Daniel Doherty MS 1:31:16 261 1:30:35
266 253 177 1701 Jason Mckinnon MS 1:31:28 276 1:31:03
267 254 32 1037 Nigel Grace M40 1:31:32 282 1:31:12
268 255 33 2869 Steve Wolstenholme M40 1:31:34 283 1:31:22
269 256 178 1382 Oliver Jones MS Cambridge University Hare and Hounds 1:31:36 265 1:30:43
270 257 179 611 Matt Cowan MS 1:31:36 287 1:31:26
271 258 180 2333 Ben Shaw MS 1:31:40 279 1:31:07
272 259 35 3340 David Owen M45 South Derbyshire RR 1:31:43 275 1:31:00
273 14 5 1136 Denise Harris F35 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:31:44 288 1:31:28
274 15 6 3762 Kerry Steele F35 1:31:46 292 1:31:41
275 260 181 3625 Steve Houghton MS 1:31:46 291 1:31:38
276 261 182 3016 Simon Burgess MS Yaxley Runners 1:31:48 294 1:31:43
277 262 183 3775 Jamie Smith MS Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. 1:31:49 298 1:31:46
278 263 184 2788 Michael White MS 1:31:49 247 1:30:05
279 264 185 1089 Steven Guy MS CONAC 1:31:54 295 1:31:43
280 265 186 3505 Simon Warner MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:32:00 296 1:31:44
281 266 187 2508 Ian Swannell MS 1:32:02 277 1:31:03
282 267 188 2156 Fraser Reid MS 1:32:03 267 1:30:49
283 268 189 3734 Euan Reid MS 1:32:03 268 1:30:49
284 269 36 1755 Stuart Mills M45 1:32:04 286 1:31:25
285 270 190 3648 Mark Robertson MS North Herts RR 1:32:06 308 1:32:04
286 271 34 3927 Adrian Twissell M40 Bearbrook Joggers 1:32:07 281 1:31:11
287 272 191 972 Jon Geller MS David Lloyd Pacers 1:32:08 297 1:31:45
288 273 35 2682 Gary Walford M40 Chiltern Harriers 1:32:10 309 1:32:05
289 274 36 1098 Paul Halford M40 Boxfit Tri 1:32:12 307 1:32:04
290 275 192 524 Ross Clements MS 1:32:13 315 1:32:09
291 276 193 56 Steven Allport MS 1:32:17 258 1:30:28
292 277 37 440 Steve Cartwright M40 Stopsley Striders 1:32:18 319 1:32:16
293 278 194 160 Phil Barrett MS 1:32:19 289 1:31:32
294 279 7 2491 John Stryczek M50 1:32:20 306 1:32:01
295 16 1 1387 Karin Illum Jordansen F40 Cambridge and Coleridge 1:32:22 304 1:31:57
296 280 195 340 Brendan Browne MS 1:32:25 303 1:31:56
297 281 8 2184 David Richmond M50 1:32:26 318 1:32:11
298 282 37 1084 Peter Gunn M45 Metros RC 1:32:27 290 1:31:37
299 283 38 1957 Neil Paddon M40 Swindon Harriers 1:32:27 299 1:31:49
300 284 196 3179 Tim Wood MS Bracknell Forest Runners 1:32:30 321 1:32:17
301 285 197 3033 Adrian Cox MS 1:32:32 302 1:31:53
302 286 39 3344 Dave Nutton M40 Buxton AC 1:32:39 325 1:32:30
303 287 198 3067 Martin Gittins MS 1:32:42 310 1:32:07
304 288 199 3393 Roy Blythe MS 1:32:42 333 1:32:35
305 289 200 162 Thomas Barrett MS Witney Road Runners 1:32:45 320 1:32:16
306 17 10 419 Harriet Carr FS 1:32:45 327 1:32:31
307 290 40 2385 Steve Slack M40 Team MK 1:32:46 326 1:32:31
308 291 38 2846 Steve Willis M45 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:32:46 332 1:32:35
309 292 9 2311 Jim Scott M50 1:32:48 329 1:32:33
310 293 201 3713 Max Purnell MS University of Birmingham Triathlon 1:32:48 330 1:32:34
311 294 202 2473 Gary Stewart MS Watford Joggers 1:32:50 285 1:31:24
312 295 203 47 Matt Allen MS 1:32:56 336 1:32:43
313 296 204 3120 Dan Moore MS 1:32:56 284 1:31:23
314 18 11 2624 Clare Turnbull FS 1:32:56 300 1:31:52
315 297 205 2793 Simon White MS 1:32:58 280 1:31:08
316 298 206 3757 Stephen Blake MS 1:33:00 342 1:32:52
317 299 207 1064 Mark Gregory MS 1:33:02 301 1:31:52
318 300 41 2467 Neil Stevenson M40 Riverside Runners 1:33:03 231 1:29:49
319 301 42 478 Laurent Chaumet M40 1:33:04 347 1:32:58
320 302 39 831 Martin Erasmus M45 Team MK 1:33:04 335 1:32:38
321 303 208 723 Ben Dickins MS 1:33:04 348 1:33:00
322 19 2 197 Annette Bell F40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:33:05 345 1:32:55
323 304 209 280 Andrew Bradford MS 1:33:06 341 1:32:48
324 305 210 1400 Simon Kearns MS Hillingdon Tri Club 1:33:10 314 1:32:09
325 306 211 3220 Alex Golding MS Thames Valley Triathletes 1:33:11 334 1:32:37
326 20 12 2248 Lisa Ruffles FS 1:33:13 316 1:32:10
327 307 212 3040 Stephen Deeley MS 1:33:15 339 1:32:47
328 308 213 3195 Gavin Cassidy MS BBC Running Club 1:33:16 244 1:30:01
329 309 214 2412 Jonathan Smith MS Tring RC 1:33:16 323 1:32:27
330 310 215 1623 Jon Marchant MS 1:33:18 350 1:33:02
331 311 43 2235 Martin Rowe M40 Hunts AC 1:33:21 313 1:32:08
332 312 216 3482 James Hardy MS 1:33:28 328 1:32:33
333 313 217 2884 Matthew Wootton MS Silson Joggers 1:33:29 357 1:33:11
334 21 13 3731 Kate Wiltshire FS Birmingham University 1:33:30 344 1:32:55
335 22 14 3540 Sophie Delderfield FS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:33:30 360 1:33:22
336 314 218 2761 Colin Weller MS 1:33:36 355 1:33:09
337 315 219 1816 Andrew Morrow MS Holme Pierrepont 1:33:37 364 1:33:25
338 316 220 1954 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 1:33:38 346 1:32:57
339 317 221 186 Jon Beard MS 1:33:38 331 1:32:34
340 318 222 989 Rob Gillies MS Silson Joggers 1:33:40 361 1:33:22
341 319 223 645 Martin Croucher MS Cirencester AC 1:33:41 368 1:33:29
342 320 44 2637 Gwynfor Tyley M40 St Albans Striders 1:33:44 352 1:33:04
343 321 224 1568 Craig Lovelace MS 1:33:47 351 1:33:03
344 322 225 3436 Richard Warne MS 1:33:52 375 1:33:40
345 323 5 3089 Mike Hollis M55 Handy Cross Runners 1:33:54 343 1:32:54
346 324 40 3098 Andy Jordan M45 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club 1:33:55 365 1:33:25
347 325 226 3583 Javier Iglesias MS Club de Atletismo Bolanos 1:33:56 377 1:33:43
348 326 227 1929 Edward Olcot MS 1:33:57 358 1:33:14
349 327 228 1392 Philip Judd MS Ilkley Harriers 1:33:57 349 1:33:02
350 328 229 1605 James Major MS 1:33:59 376 1:33:42
351 329 6 46 Malcolm Allen M55 Trent Park RC 1:33:59 373 1:33:35
352 330 230 395 Chris Cahill MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:34:00 384 1:33:54
353 331 231 935 Matt Franklin MS 1:34:01 253 1:30:18
354 332 41 3250 Michael Mello Mello M45 North Herts RR 1:34:01 382 1:33:52
355 333 232 592 Darren Cornish MS 1:34:07 356 1:33:10
356 334 7 3113 Paul Mason M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:34:08 393 1:34:03
357 335 233 78 Chris Arabaje MS 1:34:12 381 1:33:52
358 336 45 2441 Mark Speed M40 1:34:12 354 1:33:08
359 337 10 3967 Jeffrey Adams M50 Wellingborough & District AC 1:34:13 374 1:33:37
360 338 234 2285 Graham Sarah MS 1:34:17 322 1:32:27
361 339 42 3500 Peter Moffat M45 1:34:18 387 1:33:56
362 340 8 195 Martin Belcher M55 Kenilworth Runners 1:34:19 380 1:33:51
363 23 7 870 Tracey Faulkner F35 1:34:20 389 1:33:59
364 341 46 71 Martyn Annetts M40 North Herts RR 1:34:22 383 1:33:54
365 342 235 2548 Dean Thatcher MS 1:34:26 386 1:33:55
366 343 236 3115 Nick Mauger MS Thame Runners 1:34:28 311 1:32:07
367 344 237 3594 Adam Treacher MS 1:34:28 394 1:34:03
368 345 47 3564 Mark Hayman M40 Ful On Tri 1:34:29 305 1:32:00
369 346 48 60 Ronnie Ambrose M40 Northampton RR 1:34:31 378 1:33:44
370 347 238 3290 Paul Williamson MS 1:34:33 401 1:34:27
371 348 239 1751 Darren Mills MS 1:34:35 353 1:33:05
372 349 240 2428 Timothy Smith MS Team MK 1:34:37 379 1:33:46
373 350 11 3517 Stewart Wells M50 1:34:39 408 1:34:35
374 351 241 3889 Reece Francis MS 1:34:46 413 1:34:44
375 352 242 1524 Ian Leroux MS 1:34:48 366 1:33:25
376 353 243 3169 David White MS 1:34:48 367 1:33:25
377 354 244 1087 James Gurr MS 1:34:50 369 1:33:31
378 355 43 3423 David Golding M45 1:34:57 391 1:34:02
379 356 9 423 Vaughan Carradice M55 Bedford Traktors 1:34:58 422 1:34:53
380 357 245 2583 Stuart Tipton MS Team Cherwell 1:34:59 363 1:33:24
381 24 3 3458 Don Butcher-Bigley F40 1:35:00 388 1:33:57
382 25 15 1862 Rowena Neunhoffer FS Spa Striders 1:35:10 415 1:34:45
383 358 246 444 Robert Casserley MS Garden City Runners 1:35:10 417 1:34:46
384 359 49 2834 Nick Williams M40 Olney Runners 1:35:10 420 1:34:50
385 360 12 108 Algie Audas M50 Stamford Striders 1:35:12 370 1:33:32
386 361 247 3804 Jesper Andersson MS 1:35:13 409 1:34:36
387 26 8 3494 Helen Mulhall F35 Bearbrook Joggers 1:35:14 412 1:34:43
388 362 248 2908 John Yarnell MS Bearbrook Joggers 1:35:14 419 1:34:47
389 363 249 2054 Ian Phoenix MS 1:35:14 427 1:35:08
390 364 250 2963 Antony Clarke MS 1:35:15 338 1:32:45
391 365 50 3917 David Beattie M40 1:35:15 426 1:35:05
392 366 251 1121 Kev Hardwick MS Wootton Road Runners 1:35:15 402 1:34:28
393 367 252 3644 Scott Yule MS 1:35:18 428 1:35:10
394 368 253 317 Chris Brookman MS 1:35:19 425 1:34:58
395 369 51 1698 Milton McIntosh M40 Vets AC 1:35:22 423 1:34:56
396 370 52 3926 David Hardwick M40 Stopsley Striders 1:35:24 421 1:34:51
397 371 10 3350 John Nesbit M55 1:35:25 411 1:34:39
398 372 254 1391 Andrew Judd MS 1:35:28 407 1:34:33
399 373 255 3459 Brian Thomas MS 1:35:34 424 1:34:57
400 374 11 330 Jim Brown M55 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:35:37 362 1:33:22
401 375 256 3075 Freddy Grogan MS 1:35:39 397 1:34:13
402 376 257 1036 Chris Gower MS 1:35:40 359 1:33:17
403 377 258 2726 Ed Watson MS 1:35:41 271 1:30:56
404 378 53 3831 Karl Fitzgerald M40 1:35:44 390 1:34:00
405 379 259 1115 Jason Hansen MS Road Runners Club 1:35:47 372 1:33:34
406 380 260 1938 Derek O'Reilly MS 1:35:48 430 1:35:15
407 381 261 3756 Stuart Colbert MS Stopsley Striders 1:35:51 432 1:35:17
408 382 262 3018 Dean Campbell MS 1:35:51 447 1:35:43
409 27 9 1815 Annabel Morrisey F35 1:35:53 400 1:34:25
410 383 263 2389 Anthony Smart MS 1:35:56 337 1:32:45
411 384 13 3460 Ian Trowell M50 1:35:57 443 1:35:37
412 385 2 3714 Derek Christopher M60 Stopsley Striders 1:36:04 457 1:35:54
413 386 54 2137 Mark Ratcliffe M40 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:36:05 435 1:35:26
414 387 264 1567 Jay Love MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:36:05 436 1:35:26
415 388 265 526 Steve Clerkin MS 1:36:08 418 1:34:46
416 389 44 3574 Richard Schmidt M45 1:36:08 451 1:35:45
417 390 266 3853 Ross Dwyer MS 1:36:10 434 1:35:23
418 391 14 1218 Paul Hills M50 Leighton Fun Runners 1:36:11 405 1:34:31
419 392 15 3256 Denis O'Connor M50 Haringey Joggers 1:36:11 441 1:35:34
420 28 10 439 Victoria Carter F35 Serpentine 1:36:11 452 1:35:50
421 393 12 2376 Clark Skerratt M55 Biggleswade AC 1:36:11 433 1:35:20
422 29 16 3246 Lia Marshall FS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:36:13 468 1:36:04
423 394 16 349 Graham Buckingham M50 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:36:13 404 1:34:29
424 30 1 3841 Yvonne Crawley F45 Heanor Running Club 1:36:16 465 1:36:02
425 395 3 2731 Fred Watt M60 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:36:16 462 1:36:01
426 396 45 3645 Adrian Britnell M45 1:36:18 448 1:35:43
427 397 55 3975 Ross MacKew M40 1:36:18 454 1:35:51
428 31 11 3849 Miranda Stephens F35 London Heathside 1:36:18 456 1:35:53
429 398 267 2300 David Schwarz MS 1:36:23 385 1:33:55
430 399 268 3569 Stephen Swanton MS 1:36:23 340 1:32:48
431 400 269 2218 Dennis Rogers MS 1:36:25 414 1:34:45
432 401 270 3037 Laura Daly MS 1:36:26 446 1:35:41
433 32 17 3173 Joanna Williams FS Bracknell Forest Runners 1:36:27 474 1:36:14
434 402 56 308 David Brittain M40 1:36:29 464 1:36:02
435 403 46 3523 Mark Beagley M45 Riverside Runners 1:36:29 455 1:35:53
436 404 271 425 Michael Carrea MS Wootton Road Runners 1:36:30 444 1:35:41
437 33 4 666 Julie Dalzell F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:36:30 477 1:36:24
438 405 57 2423 Richard Smith M40 Cannons Road Runners 1:36:30 472 1:36:12
439 406 58 3268 John Rowland M40 1:36:30 469 1:36:05
440 34 18 1713 Angela McWilliam FS Charnwood AC 1:36:32 478 1:36:27
441 35 19 1543 Victoria Lincoln FS 1:36:36 293 1:31:42
442 407 272 3678 Alistair Mcveigh MS Vo2Maximum 1:36:39 442 1:35:37
443 408 47 300 Roland Bright M45 1:36:41 458 1:35:55
444 409 273 2329 Sunil Sharma MS 1:36:43 312 1:32:07
445 410 274 3024 Paul Clark MS 1:36:44 460 1:35:59
446 411 275 3296 Jon Warwick MS 1:36:46 473 1:36:14
447 412 276 955 Michael Gannon MS 1:36:47 439 1:35:34
448 413 277 3145 David Smith MS 1:36:49 459 1:35:58
449 414 48 3669 Brian Mcdermott M45 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:36:51 483 1:36:35
450 415 59 2712 Robert Ward M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:36:51 475 1:36:15
451 416 278 1304 Anthony Hutchinson MS 1:36:56 416 1:34:45
452 417 279 3941 Ryan James MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:37:00 493 1:36:50
453 418 49 3838 Graham Mackie M45 Team MK 1:37:01 481 1:36:34
454 419 280 1535 Jeremy Lewis MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:37:02 449 1:35:43
455 420 17 2989 Maurice Hemingway M50 Riverside Runners 1:37:04 406 1:34:32
456 421 281 2359 Neil Shorten MS Riverside Runners 1:37:05 466 1:36:03
457 422 282 2105 Darren Price MS 1:37:07 488 1:36:45
458 423 283 1987 Chris Parson MS 1:37:08 506 1:37:04
459 424 284 3855 Christopher Somerfield MS Aldridge RC 1:37:09 480 1:36:29
460 425 285 2104 Chris Price MS 1:37:10 482 1:36:35
461 426 286 3481 Stuart Smith MS 1:37:10 476 1:36:15
462 427 60 1719 Tim Medforth M40 1:37:10 507 1:37:06
463 428 287 2696 Ben Walsh MS 1:37:11 453 1:35:50
464 429 50 3085 Steven Henriques M45 1:37:11 371 1:33:33
465 36 5 3160 Serena Von Der Heyde F40 Olney Runners 1:37:13 494 1:36:52
466 430 288 1268 Rob Hornby MS 1:37:15 467 1:36:04
467 431 18 3623 Barry Chisholm M50 Shaftesbury Barnet 1:37:16 450 1:35:45
468 432 289 3658 Andrew Kirschner MS 1:37:17 500 1:36:58
469 37 20 1248 Georgie Hollett FS BBC Running Club 1:37:17 498 1:36:55
470 433 290 3974 Marek Doyle MS 1:37:21 484 1:36:38
471 434 51 1343 Luke Jefferys M45 1:37:26 515 1:37:16
472 435 291 2713 Roger Ward MS 1:37:29 486 1:36:44
473 436 292 2417 Matt Smith MS Kettering Town Harriers 1:37:29 514 1:37:13
474 437 293 2405 Dan Smith MS Mornington Chaser 1:37:30 512 1:37:11
475 438 294 435 Mathew Carter MS 1:37:31 503 1:37:01
476 439 295 2424 Robin Smith MS 1:37:33 499 1:36:56
477 440 296 1335 Robert Jarrett MS 1:37:33 211 1:29:18
478 441 297 3748 Matt Kurton MS 1:37:34 496 1:36:55
479 442 61 2437 Thierry Soto M40 1:37:34 509 1:37:08
480 443 298 3777 John Flynn MS 1:37:34 485 1:36:41
481 444 299 1700 Phillip Mckeown MS 1:37:36 438 1:35:29
482 445 4 3199 Keith Cook M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:37:38 525 1:37:23
483 446 52 2144 Paul Rayner M45 Hunts AC 1:37:38 471 1:36:07
484 447 62 682 Myles Davies M40 Sphinx AC 1:37:39 521 1:37:22
485 38 6 1628 Sally Marsh F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:37:43 508 1:37:06
486 448 300 1897 Tom Nowell MS 1:37:45 396 1:34:08
487 449 63 259 Steve Borondy M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:37:45 510 1:37:09
488 450 301 409 Darren Cantell MS Riverside Runners 1:37:46 501 1:37:00
489 451 302 2047 Nick Pettitt MS 1:37:47 489 1:36:46
490 452 303 3730 Simon Gill MS 1:37:49 429 1:35:10
491 453 304 481 Mark Cherry MS 1:37:50 535 1:37:37
492 39 21 3830 Emily Taylor FS Harpenden Aro Runners 1:37:50 504 1:37:02
493 454 305 3261 Patrick Porter MS 1:37:50 392 1:34:02
494 40 2 1668 Lynn Mcbrearty F45 1:37:51 538 1:37:41
495 455 306 2289 Richard saunders MS 1:37:51 541 1:37:42
496 456 307 3304 Nathan Still MS 1:37:58 490 1:36:47
497 41 12 2149 Siobhan Reddy F35 Serpentine 1:37:58 534 1:37:37
498 457 308 3698 Paul Brant MS 1:38:02 491 1:36:47
499 458 53 2369 Peter Simpson M45 Vegan Runners UK 1:38:02 530 1:37:32
500 459 54 1872 David Nicholas M45 1:38:04 551 1:37:57
501 42 7 2160 Anne Reinikkala F40 Bearbrook Joggers 1:38:05 511 1:37:09
502 43 22 3916 Mary R Muers FS 1:38:05 470 1:36:07
503 460 309 3222 Hector Gonzalez MS 1:38:07 463 1:36:01
504 461 310 1443 Adam Kiziak MS 1:38:09 431 1:35:17
505 462 55 1805 Tony Morgan M45 BTA 1:38:10 513 1:37:13
506 463 56 1075 David Grimbley M45 1:38:11 542 1:37:43
507 464 311 2816 Paul Wilkins MS 1:38:11 533 1:37:36
508 465 312 3866 Neil Jones MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:38:18 561 1:38:12
509 466 313 2065 Richard Pillinger MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:38:19 558 1:38:09
510 44 3 58 Heather Alston F45 Bearbrook Joggers 1:38:19 523 1:37:23
511 467 314 963 Wayne Gardner MS 1:38:23 568 1:38:19
512 468 315 3200 Kevin Currell MS 1:38:26 546 1:37:49
513 469 64 3170 Mark White M40 1:38:27 557 1:38:09
514 470 57 3539 Gary Peters M45 1:38:30 528 1:37:26
515 471 316 2158 Paul Reilly MS 1:38:30 527 1:37:26
516 472 317 1012 Mike Gooch MS 1:38:31 529 1:37:31
517 473 318 3135 Andrew Pryce MS 1:38:31 547 1:37:52
518 474 319 596 Neil Cosgrove MS Team Andy 1:38:32 554 1:38:01
519 475 19 3426 Kevin Gardener M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:38:32 524 1:37:23
520 476 20 3274 Howard Taylor M50 Handy Cross Runners 1:38:33 562 1:38:14
521 477 320 2962 Nathan Box MS 1:38:34 548 1:37:54
522 478 321 2390 Chris Smart MS 1:38:38 437 1:35:27
523 479 322 3946 Sam Bartram MS 1:38:38 487 1:36:45
524 480 323 3204 Carl Dolby MS 1:38:39 532 1:37:35
525 481 324 3797 Thomas Batten MS 1:38:40 543 1:37:43
526 482 325 190 Olivier Beaudet MS 1:38:40 553 1:38:00
527 483 326 764 Stephen Dransfield MS Northants Tri 1:38:42 410 1:34:39
528 484 327 3005 Paul Barton MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:38:44 589 1:38:40
529 485 328 3343 Hugh Doherty MS 1:38:45 583 1:38:36
530 486 329 18 Neji Achour MS 1:38:46 526 1:37:25
531 487 21 2222 Les Rolfe M50 Wellingborough & District AC 1:38:46 590 1:38:41
532 488 65 1225 Michael Hindes M40 1:38:46 324 1:32:28
533 489 330 2517 Jun Takagi MS 1:38:47 516 1:37:17
534 490 13 3496 Peter Smith M55 St Albans Striders 1:38:47 552 1:37:59
535 491 58 3021 Neil Chapman M45 1:38:47 517 1:37:17
536 492 331 3451 Tomos Evans MS 1:38:48 544 1:37:45
537 493 332 1003 Andy Glenn MS Wootton Road Runners 1:38:48 584 1:38:36
538 45 13 3854 Debbie Channer F35 Bearbrook Joggers 1:38:48 565 1:38:17
539 494 333 3773 Roland Meylan MS Buxton AC 1:38:49 587 1:38:39
540 495 66 1473 Colin Lancaster M40 Team Just Racing 1:38:49 556 1:38:08
541 46 23 3663 Phoebe Thomas FS Enfield And Haringey 1:38:49 594 1:38:42
542 496 334 3817 Fraser Lees MS Trent Park RC 1:38:50 564 1:38:17
543 497 335 1181 David Hegarty MS 1:38:51 559 1:38:09
544 498 22 3271 Peter Spinelli M50 1:38:54 550 1:37:57
545 499 336 363 Richard Bunn MS Peel Road Runners 1:38:55 579 1:38:31
546 500 67 2752 Stuart Webster M40 Met Police Tri Club 1:38:58 607 1:38:52
547 501 337 208 Jon Berry MS 1:38:58 539 1:37:41
548 502 338 3417 Daniel Haigh MS 1:38:58 531 1:37:35
549 503 68 1619 Steve Mansfield M40 1:38:59 549 1:37:54
550 504 69 1370 Andrew Jones M40 1:39:00 502 1:37:00
551 505 70 1191 Paul Hepburn M40 1:39:00 581 1:38:33
552 506 339 606 Craig Coutts MS 1:39:03 597 1:38:45
553 507 71 3026 Alistair Cook M40 1:39:10 567 1:38:18
554 47 8 1741 Victoria Midwood F40 1:39:11 602 1:38:49
555 508 340 1255 Matt Holmes MS 1:39:12 576 1:38:28
556 48 24 2845 Debbie Willis FS Serpentine 1:39:14 536 1:37:38
557 509 341 3746 David Fabry MS 1:39:14 601 1:38:49
558 510 72 396 Peter Cairnie M40 Bearbrook Joggers 1:39:16 403 1:34:28
559 511 342 1615 Robert Manning MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:39:17 609 1:38:53
560 512 59 3475 William Hawkes M45 1:39:18 578 1:38:30
561 513 343 3925 Rosh Karunaratne MS Nike Town Runners 1:39:19 520 1:37:21
562 514 344 1941 James Orme-Smith MS 1:39:20 522 1:37:22
563 515 60 1578 Rob Lyon M45 1:39:24 588 1:38:40
564 49 9 73 Karen Anthony F40 1:39:24 566 1:38:18
565 516 73 3185 Nigel Probert M40 1:39:25 622 1:39:04
566 517 345 275 Carl Bracken MS 1:39:27 612 1:38:56
567 518 74 701 Nejat Dee M40 1:39:28 623 1:39:04
568 519 75 413 Martin Capstick M40 1:39:30 592 1:38:42
569 520 346 2432 Marc Snaith MS Ranelagh Harriers 1:39:31 563 1:38:16
570 50 25 978 Sandra Gibb FS 1:39:34 611 1:38:56
571 521 347 305 David Brindle MS 1:39:38 632 1:39:22
572 522 76 2839 Steve Williams M40 1:39:40 625 1:39:06
573 523 348 1976 David Parker MS 1:39:41 461 1:36:01
574 524 349 215 Guy Bicknell MS 1:39:43 560 1:38:12
575 51 26 1809 Debora Morley FS 1:39:45 626 1:39:07
576 525 61 1403 Noel Keenan M45 Boxfit Tri 1:39:46 649 1:39:37
577 526 62 2477 Roderic Stiles M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:39:47 636 1:39:28
578 527 77 3245 Neil Loader M40 1:39:48 598 1:38:45
579 528 23 407 John Camprubi M50 Metros RC 1:39:49 616 1:39:00
580 529 350 2444 David Spence MS 1:39:50 445 1:35:41
581 52 27 2728 Libby Watson FS Royston Runners 1:39:51 634 1:39:25
582 530 351 977 Martin Gibb MS 1:39:52 628 1:39:14
583 531 352 3700 Edward Yabsley MS Team MK 1:39:54 635 1:39:26
584 532 78 3057 Paul Fletcher M40 1:39:54 631 1:39:19
585 533 353 551 Peter Collins MS 1:39:55 600 1:38:48
586 534 24 3741 Joe Nellis M50 Bedford Harriers 1:39:56 613 1:38:59
587 535 354 2101 Alex Prettyman MS 1:39:56 650 1:39:38
588 536 355 1762 Jonathan Minns MS 1:39:58 606 1:38:51
589 537 356 3923 Nicholas W Jones MS 1:39:58 555 1:38:03
590 538 79 1744 Darren Miller M40 Bedford Harriers 1:40:00 646 1:39:36
591 53 28 2749 Wendy Webber FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:40:00 665 1:39:48
592 539 80 149 Paul Barnes M40 1:40:01 573 1:38:26
593 54 29 2668 Lynn Virgil FS 1:40:01 656 1:39:43
594 540 357 2667 Kevin Virgil MS 1:40:02 659 1:39:43
595 541 25 436 Rob Carter M50 1:40:04 624 1:39:05
596 542 358 385 Steven Butler MS 1:40:05 495 1:36:53
597 543 359 1768 Matt Mitchell MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:40:07 655 1:39:43
598 55 14 3527 Ja Macinnes F35 Ful On Tri 1:40:08 629 1:39:15
599 544 81 2514 Bernard Sykes M40 1:40:09 603 1:38:51
600 545 26 1228 Mark Hipson M50 Mornington Chaser 1:40:10 586 1:38:37
601 546 360 276 Ric Brackenbury MS 1:40:11 640 1:39:33
602 547 361 2340 Drew Sheffield MS Wootton Road Runners 1:40:13 669 1:39:53
603 548 362 41 Graham Allen MS 1:40:13 666 1:39:49
604 549 27 2988 Terry Down M50 1:40:15 679 1:40:06
605 550 363 3877 Stephen Dixon MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:40:17 440 1:35:34
606 551 82 1993 Carl Partis M40 1:40:19 519 1:37:20
607 552 63 2541 Graham Tee M45 Wootton Road Runners 1:40:20 661 1:39:44
608 553 64 256 Simon Booth M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:40:23 593 1:38:42
609 554 83 1773 Tim Mobbs M40 Shenley Striders 1:40:27 571 1:38:23
610 555 364 2925 Harry Zalk MS 1:40:32 497 1:36:55
611 556 365 1882 Sean Nicolle MS Oxford Tri 1:40:33 617 1:39:01
612 557 366 984 Lee Gibson MS 1:40:33 618 1:39:01
613 558 84 836 Jonathan Evan-Hughes M40 1:40:33 692 1:40:18
614 559 367 1551 Adrian Livingstone MS 1:40:34 680 1:40:07
615 56 30 3247 Clare Mcgirr FS Serpentine 1:40:37 653 1:39:42
616 57 31 3091 Claire Howard FS Hillingdon AC 1:40:37 605 1:38:51
617 560 85 1259 Andy Hood M40 Team MK 1:40:38 682 1:40:09
618 561 65 211 Leslie Betts M45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:40:39 676 1:40:05
619 562 86 2126 Paul Radford M40 1:40:39 395 1:34:07
620 563 368 112 Patrick Avis MS 1:40:41 700 1:40:33
621 564 369 3028 James Cooper MS Boxfit Tri 1:40:42 577 1:38:30
622 565 66 375 Mike Burr M45 1:40:43 660 1:39:44
623 566 67 2074 Robert Plumb M45 1:40:43 595 1:38:43
624 567 28 2529 Andrew Taylor M50 1:40:44 708 1:40:40
625 568 68 3029 Paul Cooper M45 Boxfit Tri 1:40:46 580 1:38:33
626 569 370 3704 Steve Ward MS 1:40:46 585 1:38:37
627 570 69 699 Dave Debnam M45 Stopsley Striders 1:40:47 685 1:40:13
628 571 1 3776 Andy Kimber M65 1:40:47 398 1:34:18
629 572 371 1272 Mat Horsman MS 1:40:48 572 1:38:25
630 58 32 1128 Ann Harper FS 1:40:51 705 1:40:36
631 573 372 2438 Richard Southan MS 1:40:51 518 1:37:19
632 59 33 646 Sinead Croucher FS 1:40:52 657 1:39:43
633 60 34 260 Anna Borrini FS Surbiton 26.2 Road Runners 1:40:52 620 1:39:04
634 574 373 480 James Cheeseman MS 1:40:52 663 1:39:45
635 575 87 1237 Stephen Hobbs M40 Ripley Running Club 1:40:54 672 1:40:00
636 576 374 2127 Sean Radford MS 1:40:55 399 1:34:23
637 577 375 1672 Paul Mccann MS 1:40:56 505 1:37:02
638 578 376 2922 Clifford Youngberg MS 1:40:57 615 1:39:00
639 579 377 3368 Alistair Lowther MS 1:40:58 545 1:37:46
640 580 70 461 Dean Chambers M45 1:40:58 690 1:40:17
641 581 378 213 Richard Bevan MS Biggleswade AC 1:40:59 317 1:32:11
642 61 15 2043 Claire Perusko F35 1:41:02 697 1:40:26
643 582 379 3576 Rik Vercoe MS 1:41:02 633 1:39:24
644 583 380 2498 Richard Sturdy MS 1:41:06 699 1:40:32
645 584 88 2312 Jonathon Scott M40 1:41:07 667 1:39:52
646 585 381 3948 Joseph Pritchard MS 1:41:08 696 1:40:25
647 62 35 3908 Julia Brennan FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:41:09 707 1:40:39
648 586 382 3907 Patrick Thomas MS 1:41:09 492 1:36:50
649 587 89 2495 Andy Stubbings M40 Fleckney & Kibworth RC 1:41:10 709 1:40:42
650 588 5 1738 Roger Middleton M60 1:41:10 710 1:40:42
651 63 10 1282 Caroline Hubbard F40 Wootton Road Runners 1:41:10 721 1:40:57
652 589 71 2450 Richard St George Carey M45 1:41:14 652 1:39:41
653 590 90 398 James Callow M40 1:41:16 619 1:39:02
654 591 383 780 Rob Duff MS 1:41:17 683 1:40:10
655 592 384 3716 Guy Craddock MS 1:41:20 537 1:37:38
656 593 385 45 Lucy Allen MS Windle Valley Runners 1:41:23 702 1:40:33
657 594 386 2734 Alastair Watts MS Windle Valley Runners 1:41:23 701 1:40:33
658 595 14 1125 Steve Hardy M55 Colworth Striders 1:41:24 641 1:39:33
659 64 16 2008 Nicole Patterson F35 1:41:25 725 1:41:04
660 596 72 1879 Tim Nicholson M45 Shenley Striders 1:41:25 720 1:40:54
661 65 17 3277 Hayley Veasey F35 Corby AC 1:41:27 582 1:38:34
662 597 387 1964 Adam Palmer MS 1:41:28 675 1:40:04
663 598 388 3878 Jonathan Halsey MS 1:41:28 671 1:39:56
664 599 389 377 Ashley Burton MS 1:41:29 688 1:40:17
665 600 390 2469 Adrian Stewart MS 1:41:32 695 1:40:22
666 601 91 326 Ed Brown M40 1:41:32 747 1:41:22
667 602 391 1204 Tim Hickman MS 1:41:33 743 1:41:19
668 603 392 624 Kerry Craig MS 1:41:33 673 1:40:03
669 604 73 1071 Andy Griffin M45 1:41:33 729 1:41:07
670 66 36 1709 Kim Mcpherson FS 1:41:34 722 1:40:57
671 605 393 1116 Gareth Hanson MS 1:41:38 664 1:39:46
672 67 37 1522 Poppy Lenton FS Serpentine 1:41:38 715 1:40:46
673 606 394 3386 Mark Kennedy MS Northampton RR 1:41:38 718 1:40:50
674 607 395 1340 Steven Jeffers MS Charnwood AC 1:41:40 574 1:38:27
675 608 396 3848 Robert Varney MS 1:41:41 637 1:39:30
676 609 397 2360 Lee Shury MS 1:41:45 727 1:41:06
677 610 398 3954 Greg Mailer MS 1:41:46 591 1:38:42
678 611 399 3356 David Moffat MS 1:41:48 745 1:41:21
679 612 400 3177 Brett Winch MS 1:41:48 686 1:40:13
680 613 92 431 Adam Carter M40 1:41:50 693 1:40:21
681 614 401 2173 Peter Rhodes MS 1:41:50 610 1:38:55
682 615 74 2103 Richard Prettyman M45 1:41:51 760 1:41:33
683 68 38 3835 Katie Penrose FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:41:52 687 1:40:13
684 69 39 282 Jennifer Bradley FS Serpentine 1:41:57 704 1:40:34
685 616 402 2795 Stuart Whitefoot MS 1:41:57 642 1:39:33
686 617 93 2197 Steve Roame M40 1:42:00 726 1:41:05
687 618 75 2880 James Woodward M45 1:42:02 757 1:41:31
688 619 403 2636 Andrew Twomey MS 1:42:05 717 1:40:47
689 620 404 3455 Graham Keen MS 1:42:05 677 1:40:05
690 621 405 2273 Ben Sandall MS 1:42:06 575 1:38:28
691 622 406 1324 Wyand De Jager MS 1:42:06 736 1:41:14
692 70 4 571 Alison Cooper F45 St Albans Striders 1:42:08 758 1:41:33
693 623 407 3341 Gerry Doherty MS 1:42:10 779 1:42:03
694 624 408 1135 Colin Harris MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:42:15 723 1:40:58
695 625 76 3522 Peter Blake M45 1:42:16 737 1:41:14
696 626 409 1521 Mark Lennon MS 1:42:18 608 1:38:53
697 627 410 3815 Paul Fletcher MS JP Morgan Running Club 1:42:18 684 1:40:10
698 628 411 376 Matthew Burrage MS 1:42:20 751 1:41:25
699 629 94 2262 David Sabey M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:42:21 479 1:36:29
700 630 412 856 Graham Fairbank MS 1:42:23 749 1:41:23
701 71 40 676 Susan Davey FS 1:42:26 795 1:42:21
702 631 413 3579 David Lillie MS 1:42:26 735 1:41:13
703 632 414 3860 Rick Blaney MS 1:42:27 691 1:40:17
704 633 2 623 Brendan Cradden M65 Bearbrook Joggers 1:42:28 759 1:41:33
705 634 77 920 Steve Foster M45 1:42:30 703 1:40:33
706 635 415 482 Marc Chertham MS 1:42:31 754 1:41:30
707 72 41 2614 Suzy Trott FS North Herts RR 1:42:32 781 1:42:03
708 636 416 3438 Jon Muggleton MS 1:42:32 784 1:42:06
709 637 417 2564 Peter Thompson MS 1:42:33 713 1:40:45
710 638 78 1223 Tony Hincks M45 Hogsty Harriers 1:42:33 651 1:39:40
711 639 418 1822 Adrian Moth MS 1:42:33 775 1:41:55
712 73 42 153 Helen Barr FS 1:42:34 780 1:42:03
713 640 79 1316 Hidekazu Ito M45 1:42:36 792 1:42:14
714 641 419 901 Gabriel Flores MS 1:42:37 787 1:42:08
715 74 1 538 Rosa Coelho F65 Trent Park RC 1:42:38 761 1:41:33
716 642 80 556 Barry Comben M45 1:42:40 706 1:40:36
717 643 420 1885 Arum Nixon MS 1:42:41 614 1:39:00
718 644 421 3048 Michael Dymond MS 1:42:41 681 1:40:09
719 75 43 3399 Sally Benton FS Ful On Tri 1:42:41 807 1:42:30
720 645 95 2247 Paul Rudin M40 1:42:43 645 1:39:36
721 646 6 1261 John Hope M60 St Albans Striders 1:42:45 804 1:42:29
722 647 422 846 Robert Evans MS 1:42:45 755 1:41:30
723 648 29 3856 Dermot Heffernan M50 PSOF 1:42:47 658 1:39:43
724 649 423 3385 Graham Brew MS 1:42:51 771 1:41:47
725 650 15 1288 Trevor Hughes M55 1:42:51 698 1:40:30
726 651 424 3282 Scott Wheatley MS 1:42:52 540 1:37:42
727 652 425 250 Jason Bond MS 1:42:52 793 1:42:18
728 653 30 2363 Graham Simister M50 Serpentine 1:42:53 764 1:41:35
729 654 426 1158 Mark Haste MS 1:42:54 689 1:40:17
730 76 18 2506 Sarah Sutton F35 1:42:55 815 1:42:40
731 77 44 2374 Anna Skelton FS 1:42:58 797 1:42:21
732 78 19 3416 Somi Han F35 1:42:58 748 1:41:23
733 655 427 1060 Oliver Greenslade MS Serpentine 1:42:59 740 1:41:18
734 656 428 3407 Jamie Baird MS 1:43:00 750 1:41:25
735 79 11 341 Emma Browne F40 Hunts AC 1:43:02 803 1:42:28
736 657 96 1350 William Jenkin M40 1:43:03 801 1:42:26
737 658 429 309 Phil Brittain MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:43:03 730 1:41:11
738 80 20 2483 Trudy Stokes F35 Shenley Striders 1:43:06 668 1:39:53
739 81 1 2870 Oonagh Wonhanka F50 1:43:06 832 1:42:55
740 659 430 2768 Mark Westall MS 1:43:10 746 1:41:21
741 82 45 2826 Hollie Williams FS Market Harborough 1:43:11 599 1:38:46
742 83 12 1001 Julia Gleeson F40 Flittleworth Flyers 1:43:11 817 1:42:43
743 660 431 3194 Chris Carradice MS 1:43:12 798 1:42:23
744 661 31 2837 Red Williams M50 1:43:15 604 1:38:51
745 662 432 570 Darren Coomber MS 1:43:15 639 1:39:32
746 663 433 1153 Dan Hartley MS 1:43:16 596 1:38:44
747 664 434 3258 Daniel Palmer MS 1:43:16 830 1:42:53
748 665 435 219 Tim Bilham MS 1:43:17 806 1:42:30
749 666 436 3389 Richard Bond MS 1:43:17 774 1:41:52
750 667 437 2038 Keith Perry MS 1:43:18 785 1:42:06
751 668 438 1541 Ben Liles MS 1:43:19 644 1:39:36
752 669 97 3599 Steve Martin M40 1:43:20 808 1:42:31
753 84 46 3717 Ali Wohanka FS 1:43:23 847 1:43:09
754 670 439 1516 Robert Leather MS 1:43:23 728 1:41:07
755 671 32 3266 Steve Rice M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:43:24 856 1:43:17
756 672 440 3079 Andrew Hargreaves-Heap MS 1:43:25 621 1:39:04
757 673 98 3934 Patrick McKay M40 1:43:25 826 1:42:50
758 674 441 3092 Kieran Hutton MS 1:43:26 767 1:41:43
759 85 13 776 Jackie Ducker F40 Winchester & District AC 1:43:27 853 1:43:15
760 86 21 502 Paul Clark F35 1:43:29 731 1:41:11
761 675 99 2763 Graham Wells M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:43:30 786 1:42:07
762 87 47 2661 Claire Verrall FS 1:43:31 638 1:39:31
763 676 81 1065 Tim Gregory M45 1:43:31 848 1:43:10
764 677 442 2978 Kevin Baulk MS Huntingdon AC 1:43:31 724 1:41:03
765 678 100 3510 Gary Arrand M40 Team MK 1:43:31 796 1:42:21
766 679 443 3595 Andres Femia MS 1:43:32 805 1:42:30
767 680 82 2221 Peter Rogers M45 1:43:33 741 1:41:18
768 681 444 1844 Alistair Murray MS 1:43:35 818 1:42:44
769 682 445 1127 Jaco Harmzen MS 1:43:35 627 1:39:08
770 683 446 3673 Jon Marchant MS 1:43:36 678 1:40:06
771 684 447 227 Derek Birch MS 1:43:36 648 1:39:36
772 685 448 3986 David Beaumont MS 1:43:36 670 1:39:55
773 686 449 2745 Tom Webb MS 1:43:36 766 1:41:41
774 687 450 3374 Matthew Leeson MS 1:43:37 829 1:42:53
775 688 101 1561 Tim Long M40 1:43:38 836 1:42:59
776 88 48 3844 Kathryn Bowditch FS Chiltern Harriers 1:43:40 794 1:42:18
777 689 33 3707 Clive Roberts M50 1:43:41 851 1:43:12
778 690 102 1239 John Hobson M40 1:43:42 569 1:38:22
779 691 34 3465 Kieron Carvell M50 UKNetRunner 1:43:42 813 1:42:39
780 692 451 229 Simon Bird MS 1:43:44 791 1:42:11
781 693 83 288 Robert Brady M45 Eire Og 1:43:46 833 1:42:55
782 694 452 1665 Oliver Mc Kinley MS 1:43:47 714 1:40:46
783 695 7 3284 Ian Young M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 1:43:49 756 1:41:31
784 696 453 389 Rob Bygrave MS 1:43:49 857 1:43:18
785 697 454 2367 David Simpson MS 1:43:49 802 1:42:28
786 698 455 3810 Gary Callow MS 1:43:51 840 1:43:04
787 699 35 2080 Richard Polley M50 City of Norwich AC 1:43:51 877 1:43:40
788 700 456 3608 Tim Fletcher MS Mornington Chaser 1:43:51 835 1:42:57
789 89 22 2109 Maxine Pridsam F35 Witney Road Runners 1:43:52 770 1:41:47
790 701 457 50 Richard Allen MS Trent Park RC 1:43:56 827 1:42:52
791 702 103 152 Michael Baron M40 1:43:56 823 1:42:49
792 703 458 232 Gary Blaber MS 1:43:57 825 1:42:50
793 90 23 1445 Emma Klimowicz F35 Cannons Road Runners 1:43:57 876 1:43:39
794 704 459 2550 Andy Thomas MS 1:43:57 878 1:43:41
795 705 460 1817 Paul Mortenson MS 1:43:59 811 1:42:37
796 91 49 3506 Iciar Loza FS 1:43:59 630 1:39:15
797 706 104 1176 Paul Hearn M40 Bearbrook Joggers 1:44:03 783 1:42:05
798 92 50 3747 Julia Kouznetsova FS 1:44:03 875 1:43:39
799 707 105 1962 Ian Painter M40 1:44:04 738 1:41:14
800 708 461 3846 Satoshi Funakoshi MS 1:44:05 882 1:43:46
801 709 462 3405 Alex Balbi MS 1:44:09 734 1:41:13
802 710 463 33 Kevin Alderton MS 1:44:11 654 1:39:42
803 711 464 3949 Richard Walsh MS 1:44:12 872 1:43:30
804 712 465 3722 Steve Clarke MS 1:44:13 861 1:43:23
805 713 466 3168 Simon Weston MS 1:44:14 765 1:41:36
806 714 467 3651 Alan Shillitoe MS Bedford Harriers 1:44:15 890 1:43:58
807 715 468 1049 Ben Gray MS 1:44:15 733 1:41:13
808 716 469 3829 Christopher Taylor MS 1:44:16 868 1:43:28
809 717 470 2453 Jon Stafford MS 1:44:18 662 1:39:45
810 718 471 2314 Robin Scott MS Headington Road Runners 1:44:20 859 1:43:21
811 719 472 3216 Michael Galjaardt MS 1:44:20 869 1:43:28
812 720 473 603 David Course MS 1:44:21 897 1:44:03
813 721 474 150 Jonathan Barnett MS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:44:21 870 1:43:28
814 722 475 3068 Iain Godden MS 1:44:22 865 1:43:26
815 723 476 253 Steve Bonsell MS Shanger 1:44:24 712 1:40:44
816 724 477 2856 Richard Wilson MS 1:44:25 837 1:43:00
817 725 478 1163 Steve Hawker MS 1:44:26 841 1:43:06
818 726 479 1444 Matthew Kleiner-Mann MS 1:44:27 643 1:39:35
819 93 51 1606 Samantha Major FS 1:44:27 901 1:44:11
820 94 52 1042 Virginia Grant FS Herne Hill Harriers 1:44:27 782 1:42:04
821 727 480 3960 Kieran McGovern MS 1:44:28 716 1:40:47
822 95 5 3619 Denise Dillon F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:44:29 898 1:44:05
823 728 481 187 Richard Beard MS 1:44:30 864 1:43:26
824 96 53 3477 Zoe Shepherd FS 1:44:32 880 1:43:43
825 729 482 228 Mark Bird MS Gade Valley Harriers 1:44:34 820 1:42:47
826 730 3 1107 Anthony Hamilton M65 Barnet & District Athletic Club 1:44:34 892 1:43:59
827 731 106 1634 Tim Marshall M40 1:44:35 854 1:43:15
828 732 107 1032 Simon Gouldbourn M40 1:44:35 852 1:43:15
829 97 54 2879 Naomi Woodland FS Fvs Tri 1:44:35 894 1:44:02
830 733 483 111 Gonzalo Avila MS Team MK 1:44:35 846 1:43:09
831 734 484 3879 Brett Bowen MS 1:44:38 739 1:41:14
832 735 485 3110 Jan Luft MS 1:44:39 862 1:43:24
833 736 486 3371 Declan Byrne MS 1:44:40 744 1:41:21
834 737 487 3270 Gareth Shaw MS 1:44:41 799 1:42:25
835 738 8 3767 Harry Hunter M60 1:44:41 855 1:43:17
836 739 84 390 Dave Byrne M45 Barnet & District Athletic Club 1:44:43 816 1:42:42
837 740 488 1055 Nicholas Green MS 1:44:43 839 1:43:01
838 741 36 3666 Peter Roberts M50 South Cheshire Harriers 1:44:44 842 1:43:06
839 742 489 3303 John Strahan MS 1:44:44 711 1:40:43
840 743 490 3533 Jouan Jean-Francois MS 1:44:46 866 1:43:26
841 98 55 2294 Anna Scarth FS Tring RC 1:44:47 905 1:44:14
842 744 491 2120 Craig Pym MS 1:44:50 752 1:41:29
843 745 492 2089 Adam Popowicz MS 1:44:51 908 1:44:18
844 99 24 459 Ruth Chamberlain F35 Riverside Runners 1:44:52 647 1:39:36
845 746 493 564 David Cook MS 1:44:52 812 1:42:38
846 747 37 2362 Ian Silver M50 Cambridge University Press RC 1:44:53 773 1:41:51
847 748 494 1601 Adrian Maidment MS 1:44:54 821 1:42:49
848 100 6 817 Jane Edwardson F45 Shenley Striders 1:44:54 887 1:43:52
849 749 495 24 Daniel Adcock MS 1:44:55 917 1:44:22
850 750 85 1236 Roger Hobbs M45 1:44:56 946 1:44:52
851 751 496 2581 Paul Tippins MS 1:44:56 902 1:44:11
852 752 497 553 Robert Collins MS 1:44:56 570 1:38:22
853 101 14 2384 Rachael Slack F40 Team MK 1:44:57 934 1:44:42
854 753 108 1970 Mark Pantling M40 1:44:57 886 1:43:48
855 102 56 506 Wendy Clark FS Shenley Striders 1:44:57 769 1:41:43
856 754 109 3902 David M Clarke M40 1:44:57 893 1:44:00
857 755 498 2577 James Tilley MS 1:44:58 719 1:40:53
858 103 57 123 Paloma Baeza FS 1:44:59 776 1:41:56
859 756 38 3415 George Hapeshi M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:45:06 871 1:43:29
860 104 58 2024 Julia Pearce FS Stragglers 1:45:09 888 1:43:54
861 105 59 411 Paula Caplan FS Thames Turbo 1:45:10 962 1:45:02
862 757 499 3612 Adrian Boyd MS 1:45:10 674 1:40:04
863 758 110 1361 Mark Johnson M40 1:45:12 900 1:44:07
864 759 500 44 Lee Allen MS 1:45:13 873 1:43:32
865 760 9 3850 Michael Hartshorn M60 1:45:13 938 1:44:45
866 106 25 63 Coralie Anderson F35 1:45:14 896 1:44:03
867 761 501 573 Barrie Cooper MS 1:45:14 694 1:40:21
868 762 502 497 Robert Clancy MS 1:45:17 941 1:44:47
869 763 503 3675 Mark Planner MS 1:45:19 909 1:44:19
870 764 111 3012 Ian Brookes M40 1:45:19 910 1:44:19
871 765 504 2754 David Weeds MS 1:45:20 879 1:43:42
872 107 15 3178 Isabelle Winter F40 Chiltern Harriers 1:45:21 911 1:44:19
873 766 505 2618 Wan Tsui MS 1:45:23 788 1:42:10
874 108 60 3093 Emily James FS 1:45:23 789 1:42:10
875 767 506 1317 Andrew Jackson MS Team Andy 1:45:23 948 1:44:53
876 768 112 2378 David Skinner M40 1:45:24 950 1:44:54
877 769 507 802 Chris Eaton MS 1:45:24 883 1:43:46
878 770 508 2004 Mark Patmore MS 1:45:24 790 1:42:11
879 771 509 1296 Pat Hunt MS 1:45:25 953 1:44:55
880 772 113 1479 Julian Lane M40 Shenley Striders 1:45:25 919 1:44:25
881 109 61 782 Marie Duffield FS Witney Road Runners 1:45:25 860 1:43:21
882 773 510 3133 Barney Poulton MS Buckaroo Elite 1:45:27 904 1:44:13
883 774 511 292 Darren Breach MS 1:45:28 945 1:44:51
884 110 7 2558 Linda Thomasson F45 Stopsley Striders 1:45:28 814 1:42:40
885 775 86 2116 Ian Pulford M45 1:45:29 819 1:42:47
886 776 114 2987 Steven Walker M40 1:45:29 927 1:44:34
887 777 16 2820 Michael Willett M55 1:45:30 931 1:44:39
888 778 512 146 Al Barnes MS 1:45:30 973 1:45:20
889 779 513 1711 Richard Mcquilliam MS GE Healthcare 1:45:31 867 1:43:27
890 780 17 513 Phil Clarke M55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:45:35 907 1:44:17
891 781 514 3156 Gareth Towers MS 1:45:36 979 1:45:26
892 782 515 3782 Peter Stawowski MS Tri London 1:45:36 800 1:42:26
893 783 516 772 Warren Drury MS 1:45:37 863 1:43:25
894 784 517 348 Gary Buckingham MS Handy Cross Runners 1:45:37 753 1:41:30
895 785 518 1678 Dean Mccoy MS 1:45:38 763 1:41:35
896 786 519 3965 Craig Hudson MS 1:45:42 899 1:44:06
897 111 62 2108 Joanna Prichard FS 1:45:46 982 1:45:29
898 787 520 825 Chris Ellisdon MS 1:45:46 940 1:44:47
899 112 26 2368 Maureen Simpson F35 1:45:46 810 1:42:36
900 113 63 2301 Frances Schwarz FS 1:45:49 838 1:43:01
901 788 521 1284 Aaron Huckle MS 1:45:50 952 1:44:55
902 114 64 3285 Katy Young FS 1:45:51 999 1:45:41
903 789 522 2725 Dean Watson MS 1:45:52 977 1:45:24
904 790 523 3957 Ross Ballantyne MS 1:45:53 918 1:44:25
905 115 8 236 Dianne Blackmore F45 Stopsley Striders 1:45:56 844 1:43:07
906 116 65 1467 Emma Lambert FS 1:45:57 964 1:45:04
907 791 87 2077 Dave Podmore M45 1:46:00 994 1:45:37
908 792 524 1287 Michael Hughes MS Colworth Striders 1:46:01 772 1:41:48
909 793 525 2073 Samuel Platts MS 1:46:02 929 1:44:37
910 794 526 1510 Vincent Le Bars MS 1:46:02 990 1:45:36
911 795 527 1484 Scott Langdown MS 1:46:03 943 1:44:50
912 796 88 74 John Anton M45 1:46:03 985 1:45:33
913 797 89 2352 Mark Shettle M45 1:46:04 960 1:45:01
914 798 528 3987 Adam Berwick MS 1:46:06 889 1:43:54
915 117 66 2549 Jenna Thatcher FS 1:46:06 989 1:45:35
916 799 529 1828 Christian Muirhead MS 1:46:08 923 1:44:28
917 118 67 364 Tricia Bunn FS Peel Road Runners 1:46:09 1002 1:45:42
918 800 530 3379 Robin Burrowes MS 1:46:11 762 1:41:34
919 801 18 120 Richard Bacon M55 1:46:11 742 1:41:18
920 119 1 909 Susan Foot F55 North Herts RR 1:46:12 937 1:44:45
921 802 531 3721 Chris Collyer MS 1:46:13 912 1:44:19
922 803 1 512 Mick Clarke M70 Northampton RR 1:46:15 971 1:45:17
923 120 68 889 Victoria Fisher FS 1:46:15 1007 1:45:47
924 804 532 950 Cathal Gallagher MS 1:46:17 913 1:44:20
925 805 533 402 Stephen Cameron MS 1:46:18 732 1:41:11
926 806 534 1644 Ulf Maske MS BRJ Huntingdon RRC 1:46:18 778 1:42:02
927 807 535 3253 Andrew Norton MS 1:46:19 925 1:44:33
928 808 90 1094 Steven Haigh M45 1:46:20 874 1:43:33
929 809 39 2181 Lance Richardson M50 Stapsley Striders 1:46:23 939 1:44:46
930 810 536 1040 Jean-Baptiste Graire MS 1:46:24 967 1:45:13
931 121 69 1100 Caroline Hall FS 1:46:25 955 1:44:58
932 122 16 1254 Andrea Holmes F40 1:46:25 1012 1:45:52
933 123 27 1348 Colin Jeffs F35 Tring RC 1:46:27 809 1:42:32
934 124 17 3785 Josephine Smith F40 Handy Cross Runners 1:46:28 942 1:44:49
935 125 70 3558 Christine Delaney FS 1:46:28 969 1:45:16
936 811 537 618 Mick Cox MS Werrington Joggers 1:46:30 768 1:41:43
937 812 538 3845 Michael Bowditch MS 1:46:31 965 1:45:09
938 126 28 3487 Janine Simpson F35 1:46:32 991 1:45:36
939 813 539 815 Richard Edwards MS 1:46:33 885 1:43:48
940 814 540 3940 Mark Buckingham MS 1:46:37 822 1:42:49
941 815 541 2970 Calvin Manning MS 1:46:39 831 1:42:54
942 816 542 3531 Andy Rolfe MS 1:46:40 998 1:45:41
943 817 115 2897 James Wright M40 1:46:42 858 1:43:20
944 818 543 3229 Will Hamilton MS 1:46:44 777 1:41:58
945 819 19 3236 Peter Hutchinson M55 Essex Road Runners 1:46:44 1018 1:45:58
946 820 544 3058 Alex Forsythe MS 1:46:46 1026 1:46:02
947 821 545 525 Nicholas Clemons MS 1:46:46 1052 1:46:26
948 822 546 845 Phil Evans MS 1:46:47 915 1:44:22
949 823 116 204 Ian Benson M40 1:46:53 1029 1:46:08
950 824 547 572 Andy Cooper MS 1:46:54 1004 1:45:44
951 127 29 2411 Joanne Smith F35 Windle Valley Runners 1:46:56 992 1:45:37
952 825 548 1992 Simon Parsons MS 1:46:57 972 1:45:19
953 826 549 114 Richard Ayles MS 1:46:57 951 1:44:54
954 827 550 3875 Matt Potter MS 1:46:58 850 1:43:12
955 128 30 1653 Bev Mauger F35 Thame Runners 1:46:59 930 1:44:37
956 828 551 2707 Dan Ward MS 1:46:59 981 1:45:28
957 829 552 107 Simon Attewell MS 1:47:00 1001 1:45:41
958 830 553 291 Roberto Bravo MS 1:47:00 944 1:44:51
959 831 117 3082 Tim Hawes M40 1:47:00 1020 1:45:59
960 129 18 1106 Shareen Hallas F40 Chiltern Harriers 1:47:01 1064 1:46:38
961 832 554 1031 Ciaran Goswell MS 1:47:02 824 1:42:49
962 833 555 1946 Ben O'Shea MS 1:47:02 949 1:44:53
963 834 556 297 Paul Briars MS 1:47:04 916 1:44:22
964 835 557 489 Sukhwinder Chopra MS 1:47:05 922 1:44:28
965 836 558 3378 Jamie Leake MS Wreake Runners 1:47:07 993 1:45:37
966 837 10 2131 Paul Rainbow M60 1:47:10 1079 1:46:48
967 130 19 2211 Amanda Robinson F40 1:47:13 926 1:44:33
968 131 71 214 Natalie Biasin FS 1:47:14 906 1:44:14
969 838 559 2016 Gareth Payne MS 1:47:16 984 1:45:33
970 839 560 3257 David Oshea MS 1:47:18 1038 1:46:12
971 132 72 3668 Helen Roberts FS 1:47:22 1033 1:46:10
972 840 561 3709 Lee Hennell MS 1:47:23 849 1:43:10
973 133 73 2335 Jennifer Shaw FS 1:47:23 1031 1:46:09
974 841 562 861 Steve Falgate MS 1:47:23 834 1:42:56
975 842 118 3883 Mark Moroney M40 1:47:24 1075 1:46:45
976 134 74 2440 Bernadette Speechley FS 1:47:25 1051 1:46:24
977 843 563 1664 Mark Mc Elroy MS 1:47:27 921 1:44:26
978 844 564 511 Joe Clarke MS 1:47:27 1065 1:46:38
979 135 9 841 Jenny Evans F45 1:47:28 1027 1:46:04
980 845 565 3980 Yusuke Iizuka MS 1:47:29 1086 1:46:56
981 136 75 3387 Kathryn Bonham FS University of Birmingham 1:47:29 1006 1:45:45
982 846 566 498 Simon Clancy MS 1:47:29 1085 1:46:55
983 847 567 3232 David Hearn MS University of Birmingham Triathlon 1:47:31 978 1:45:26
984 137 76 806 Nerieda Edmeades FS 1:47:32 1024 1:46:02
985 848 119 3300 Ian Sullivan M40 1:47:34 1056 1:46:32
986 849 568 3552 Brian Snowdon MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:47:34 1100 1:47:08
987 850 91 2231 Jonathan Ross M45 1:47:35 997 1:45:39
988 138 20 1078 Ruth Grint F40 Dunstable Road Runners 1:47:36 1102 1:47:10
989 851 40 2917 John Young M50 Newton Aycliffe A.C. 1:47:38 1088 1:46:58
990 852 569 3593 Dave Clarke MS 1:47:38 1036 1:46:11
991 853 570 2677 Herfried Waha MS 1:47:42 920 1:44:26
992 854 571 956 Roberto Garcia MS 1:47:43 1104 1:47:12
993 855 92 1511 Charlie Le Bosquet M45 1:47:43 958 1:45:00
994 856 572 867 Fin Farrelly MS 1:47:46 843 1:43:07
995 857 120 3771 Graham Hardcastle M40 1:47:47 996 1:45:38
996 139 77 2567 Emma Thomson FS 1:47:48 1059 1:46:34
997 858 573 3989 Gareth Hodges MS 1:47:48 966 1:45:09
998 859 574 1980 Sean Parker MS 1:47:49 1073 1:46:44
999 860 121 1749 David Millin M40 Abingdon AAC 1:47:49 1117 1:47:32
1000 861 122 3580 Mark Westall M40 1:47:50 1011 1:45:51
1001 862 575 3526 Lionel Julius MS 1:47:52 895 1:44:02
1002 140 78 708 Kelly Dennington-Holdrick FS Thame Runners 1:47:52 1046 1:46:19
1003 863 576 3873 Vipul Patel MS 1:47:54 995 1:45:38
1004 864 577 1546 Ben Linford MS 1:47:54 1008 1:45:47
1005 865 578 1104 Richard Hall MS 1:47:55 1057 1:46:33
1006 866 579 1907 John O'Callaghan MS 1:47:57 1013 1:45:55
1007 141 10 2801 Annelie Whitfield F45 Chiltern Harriers 1:47:58 1083 1:46:51
1008 867 123 3483 Lee Marshall M40 Sprinkhill Striders 1:48:00 1041 1:46:13
1009 868 41 3287 Steve Yarnold M50 Cheltenham Tri 1:48:00 957 1:44:59
1010 869 580 1948 Adam Osper MS 1:48:02 881 1:43:43
1011 870 581 3618 Christopher Thompson MS 1:48:04 1050 1:46:22
1012 871 582 2913 Andy Young MS 1:48:04 976 1:45:23
1013 872 124 2578 Michael Tilsley M40 MK Lakeside Runners 1:48:05 914 1:44:20
1014 873 93 274 Ivan Brace M45 1:48:05 1076 1:46:45
1015 874 42 1129 Graham Harper M50 Harpenden Aro Runners 1:48:06 1000 1:45:41
1016 875 94 2574 Anthony Tidder M45 1:48:06 1015 1:45:55
1017 142 31 494 Julia Church F35 1:48:08 1035 1:46:11
1018 143 11 804 Sharon Edghill F45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:48:10 1137 1:47:47
1019 876 583 2655 James Varley MS 1:48:11 1095 1:47:03
1020 877 584 3546 Neil Davis MS 1:48:11 974 1:45:21
1021 878 585 2905 Leigh Wrighton-Jones MS 1:48:12 1071 1:46:43
1022 879 95 3163 Tim Wardley M45 1:48:13 1144 1:47:51
1023 144 79 656 Helen Cunliffe FS 1:48:15 1060 1:46:34
1024 880 586 3842 Marc Rowlands MS 1:48:18 1037 1:46:11
1025 145 80 3153 Hannah Street FS Biggleswade AC 1:48:18 1069 1:46:40
1026 881 587 281 Chris Bradley MS Long Eaton 1:48:18 1140 1:47:48
1027 882 588 595 Michael Corrigan MS 1:48:20 1017 1:45:57
1028 883 589 1994 Bhupendrabhal Patel MS 1:48:20 1049 1:46:22
1029 884 96 1266 Chris Horn M45 Shenley Striders 1:48:20 1084 1:46:53
1030 885 590 921 Andy Foulkes MS 1:48:22 1113 1:47:18
1031 146 81 3298 Kate Sykes FS 1:48:22 1063 1:46:36
1032 886 125 140 Paul Bannister M40 1:48:23 1019 1:45:59
1033 887 43 3562 Graham Richmond M50 1:48:27 956 1:44:58
1034 888 126 1015 Julian Goodchild M40 City of London Police AC 1:48:28 1078 1:46:46
1035 889 591 1314 Justin Irvine MS 1:48:28 924 1:44:33
1036 890 592 3977 Richard Haigh MS 1:48:29 1010 1:45:50
1037 891 20 2171 Christopher Rhodes M55 1:48:30 987 1:45:33
1038 892 593 3143 Jamie Shuttle MS 1:48:31 1014 1:45:55
1039 147 32 2259 Michelle Ryan F35 1:48:31 1159 1:48:09
1040 893 594 1347 Stuart Jeffries MS 1:48:33 1163 1:48:14
1041 894 595 89 Simon Arnold MS 1:48:33 1072 1:46:44
1042 895 44 677 Alastair David M50 1:48:34 1145 1:47:52
1043 896 97 3931 Raman Ratnam M45 Serpentine 1:48:34 1074 1:46:44
1044 897 45 1963 Stan Pajak M50 1:48:34 1119 1:47:35
1045 148 82 706 Louise Demarco FS 1:48:35 1025 1:46:02
1046 898 596 3966 Tom Mitchell MS 1:48:37 1093 1:47:01
1047 149 83 3996 Claire Piggott FS Bournville Harriers 1:48:41 1129 1:47:40
1048 899 597 1648 Nolan Masters MS 1:48:41 970 1:45:16
1049 900 598 1212 Matthew Higney MS 1:48:41 1153 1:48:02
1050 150 84 2313 Marie Scott FS 1:48:43 1009 1:45:50
1051 901 599 1056 Nicky Green MS 1:48:43 975 1:45:22
1052 902 600 1945 John Osborne MS 1:48:44 1118 1:47:33
1053 903 127 1687 Nigel McGimpsey M40 1:48:44 1139 1:47:48
1054 904 601 1327 Andrew James MS 1:48:46 1045 1:46:19
1055 905 602 1486 Stephen Langton MS 1:48:46 1070 1:46:42
1056 906 603 837 Andy Evans MS 1:48:46 986 1:45:33
1057 151 85 1608 Lizmale Male FS 1:48:48 963 1:45:03
1058 907 604 1537 Paul Lewis MS 1:48:48 1068 1:46:39
1059 908 605 2622 Matt Tudor MS 1:48:48 1097 1:47:03
1060 909 606 2756 Neil Weiner MS 1:48:50 1116 1:47:32
1061 910 607 1901 Lee Nutkins MS 1:48:52 1135 1:47:44
1062 911 128 2747 Giles Webber M40 1:48:53 935 1:44:42
1063 912 608 990 Rachel Gillings MS 1:48:54 936 1:44:44
1064 913 98 2134 Peter Rampling M45 1:48:54 1130 1:47:40
1065 914 609 1776 Danny Moger MS 1:48:55 1106 1:47:14
1066 915 610 741 Robert Doel MS 1:48:56 1122 1:47:36
1067 916 611 1908 Toby O'Callaghan MS 1:48:56 1172 1:48:19
1068 917 129 2919 Kevin Young M40 1:48:56 1112 1:47:18
1069 918 46 1497 Martin Laverick M50 1:48:57 1105 1:47:13
1070 152 86 3650 Amelia Derbyshire FS 1:48:59 1062 1:46:35
1071 919 612 3736 Rob Haysom MS 1:49:00 1021 1:46:00
1072 920 130 3615 John Butter M40 Rugby Triathlon 1:49:02 1066 1:46:39
1073 921 613 3958 Paul Chapman MS 1:49:03 1120 1:47:35
1074 922 47 86 Grenville Armiger M50 1:49:06 903 1:44:11
1075 923 614 2822 Neil Willey MS 1:49:06 1184 1:48:31
1076 924 615 1344 James Jeffrey MS UK Sports Coaches 1:49:07 1061 1:46:34
1077 925 616 2638 David Tyrrell MS 1:49:09 1132 1:47:42
1078 926 617 3942 Nik Roberts MS Eynsham Road Runners 1:49:10 1181 1:48:28
1079 927 618 2058 Marc Pidou MS 1:49:11 1047 1:46:21
1080 928 619 2694 Allan Walsh MS 1:49:11 1138 1:47:47
1081 929 620 248 Colum Boland MS 1:49:14 1157 1:48:08
1082 153 1 177 Ann Bath F60 26.2RRC 1:49:15 1192 1:48:36
1083 930 621 3326 Paul Raddan MS 1:49:15 1182 1:48:29
1084 931 622 758 Mathew Dowling MS 1:49:15 947 1:44:52
1085 932 99 2258 John Ryan M45 1:49:17 1148 1:47:58
1086 933 623 4189 Simon Charlesworth MS Nike Town Runners 1:49:17 828 1:42:53
1087 934 624 3592 Robert Wilson MS 1:49:17 1003 1:45:42
1088 935 131 403 David Campbell M40 1:49:18 1058 1:46:33
1089 936 100 3070 Peter Goringe M45 Kettering Town Harriers 1:49:19 1125 1:47:38
1090 937 625 2976 Daniel Wagener MS 1:49:19 959 1:45:01
1091 938 626 3585 Deepesh Patel MS Wootton Road Runners 1:49:20 933 1:44:42
1092 154 87 3871 Verity Allsopp FS 1:49:22 932 1:44:39
1093 939 132 1130 Mark Harper M40 1:49:22 1147 1:47:57
1094 940 101 3463 Steve Palmer M45 London Fire Brigade 1:49:22 1175 1:48:24
1095 941 627 296 David Breuilly MS 1:49:22 1151 1:47:59
1096 942 628 3325 Mark Raddan MS 1:49:23 1195 1:48:38
1097 943 629 2861 Julian Winn MS 1:49:23 1123 1:47:36
1098 944 11 3485 Robert Shaw M60 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:49:24 1023 1:46:01
1099 945 630 2052 Nicholas Phillips MS 1:49:24 954 1:44:57
1100 946 631 3789 Adam Faiers MS 1:49:25 1161 1:48:12
1101 947 102 2573 Stephen Thunder M45 1:49:25 1150 1:47:58
1102 155 88 2295 Ina Schauermann FS 1:49:26 1174 1:48:23
1103 156 21 202 Susan Bennett F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:49:29 1235 1:49:08
1104 948 632 1534 James Lewis MS 1:49:30 891 1:43:59
1105 949 633 1294 Dan Humphry MS 1:49:32 1227 1:49:02
1106 950 634 2028 Matthew Peck MS 1:49:32 1030 1:46:09
1107 951 635 3843 David Jones MS Gade Valley Harriers 1:49:32 1141 1:47:48
1108 952 133 1372 Damian Jones M40 1:49:33 1220 1:48:57
1109 953 636 3919 Duncan Clarke MS 1:49:35 1092 1:47:00
1110 954 103 865 Nigel Farmer M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:49:35 1241 1:49:14
1111 955 134 3363 Phil Chapman M40 1:49:35 1039 1:46:12
1112 956 135 3317 Richard Roberts M40 1:49:36 983 1:45:32
1113 957 637 2546 Arun Thaneja MS 1:49:36 1082 1:46:51
1114 958 136 1684 Michael Mcdonagh M40 1:49:37 1133 1:47:43
1115 959 21 1226 David Hinds M55 Serpentine 1:49:38 928 1:44:36
1116 157 89 3924 Julie E Spiel FS 1:49:38 1134 1:47:43
1117 960 638 3929 Bryan McGuinn MS 1:49:38 1103 1:47:11
1118 158 90 3933 Jessica Anstee FS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:49:40 1230 1:49:05
1119 159 22 1530 Fiona Levy F40 1:49:42 1156 1:48:02
1120 961 137 3641 Mark Nicholls M40 1:49:42 1197 1:48:43
1121 962 104 3413 Nick Haycock M45 1:49:43 1183 1:48:29
1122 963 639 3354 Chris Murphy MS 1:49:43 1189 1:48:33
1123 964 105 3097 Michael Jones M45 Trent Park RC 1:49:44 1124 1:47:36
1124 965 640 3347 Jonathan Coutts MS Chiltern Harriers 1:49:45 980 1:45:26
1125 966 641 3279 Charlie Wardle MS 1:49:45 1087 1:46:58
1126 967 642 3729 Chris Wright MS 1:49:46 1162 1:48:13
1127 968 643 3970 Chris Townsend MS 1:49:47 968 1:45:16
1128 969 138 3146 Michael Smith M40 1:49:49 1034 1:46:10
1129 970 644 456 Kuljeet Chahal MS 1:49:50 1242 1:49:17
1130 971 645 2985 Gary Howard MS 1:49:53 1089 1:46:58
1131 972 48 1430 Stephen Killick M50 BBC Running Club 1:49:54 1262 1:49:32
1132 160 12 2607 Beverley Tredget F45 Bedford Harriers 1:49:55 1166 1:48:15
1133 973 646 133 Philip Baker MS 1:49:55 961 1:45:02
1134 974 647 517 Nigel Clarkson MS 1:49:57 1193 1:48:37
1135 975 106 49 Philip Allen M45 Chichester Athletics 1:49:57 1160 1:48:10
1136 976 648 750 Robert Donovan MS Northampton RR 1:49:57 1224 1:48:59
1137 977 107 2771 Mike Westcott M45 1:49:57 1207 1:48:49
1138 978 108 1311 Carl Ince M45 1:49:57 1208 1:48:49
1139 161 33 1502 Reena Lawlor F35 1:49:58 1177 1:48:24
1140 979 649 2448 David Spindler MS 1:50:00 1142 1:47:49
1141 162 91 1728 Rosina Merrett FS 1:50:01 1211 1:48:51
1142 980 109 3210 Christopher Fadden M45 Bedford Harriers 1:50:01 1127 1:47:39
1143 981 110 725 Stephen Digby M45 1:50:02 1198 1:48:43
1144 163 23 3553 Alison Hopwood F40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:50:03 1054 1:46:28
1145 982 650 36 Sam Aldridge MS 1:50:03 1114 1:47:28
1146 983 22 3984 Christopher Byard M55 1:50:04 1191 1:48:36
1147 984 111 3559 John Holubjowsky M45 1:50:04 1168 1:48:16
1148 985 651 3003 John Askham MS 1:50:05 1232 1:49:07
1149 986 652 650 James Crutchley MS 1:50:05 1055 1:46:32
1150 987 139 622 Mark Crack M40 1:50:05 1101 1:47:09
1151 164 2 2683 Brenda Walker F60 1:50:11 1258 1:49:29
1152 988 653 3038 Jay Davenport MS 1:50:12 1245 1:49:20
1153 989 654 2216 Matt Robinson MS 1:50:13 1186 1:48:31
1154 990 112 3800 John Williams M45 1:50:14 1190 1:48:34
1155 991 655 2257 Joe Ryan MS 1:50:14 1080 1:46:48
1156 165 13 3073 Theodosia Green F45 Trent Park RC 1:50:15 1237 1:49:10
1157 166 2 2513 Margaret Swithenby F55 1:50:15 1261 1:49:31
1158 992 656 748 Adam Donnelly MS 1:50:16 1081 1:46:50
1159 993 657 3765 Dominic Norrish MS 1:50:16 1053 1:46:27
1160 994 12 116 John Aylmer M60 Massey Ferguson 1:50:17 1267 1:49:34
1161 995 658 1726 Adam Merchant MS 1:50:17 1028 1:46:07
1162 996 659 2345 Andrew Shepherd MS 1:50:19 1200 1:48:44
1163 997 660 3130 David Oxley MS 1:50:20 1146 1:47:54
1164 998 4 3786 James Bell M65 1:50:20 1032 1:46:09
1165 167 34 1355 Victoria Johashen F35 Olney Runners 1:50:20 1206 1:48:49
1166 999 140 1416 Simon Kendrick M40 1:50:21 1228 1:49:02
1167 1000 5 2217 Nick Roe M65 1:50:21 1248 1:49:24
1168 168 24 2554 Lorraine Thomas F40 1:50:22 1256 1:49:28
1169 1001 661 361 David Bullock MS 1:50:22 1210 1:48:51
1170 1002 662 3333 Mike Pitt MS 1:50:23 1180 1:48:27
1171 169 92 2599 Katherine Town FS 1:50:26 1300 1:50:09
1172 1003 663 142 Greig Barclay MS 1:50:27 1016 1:45:56
1173 1004 664 2136 Andre Rankin MS 1:50:29 1231 1:49:07
1174 1005 49 1246 Paul Holgate M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:50:32 1205 1:48:47
1175 1006 141 1670 Derek Mccabe M40 City of Norwich AC 1:50:33 1246 1:49:23
1176 1007 142 973 Christopher George M40 1:50:35 1188 1:48:32
1177 1008 143 379 Mark Burton M40 1:50:36 1152 1:48:00
1178 1009 144 2807 Richard Whittle M40 1:50:38 1022 1:46:00
1179 170 93 2853 Fiona Wilson FS 1:50:39 1309 1:50:17
1180 1010 665 1478 Chris Lane MS 1:50:39 1077 1:46:45
1181 171 94 702 Sarah Deed FS Boxfit Tri 1:50:39 1091 1:46:59
1182 1011 666 1381 Leighton Jones MS 1:50:40 1229 1:49:02
1183 1012 145 1454 Stefan Kobewka M40 1:50:40 1304 1:50:13
1184 172 95 3997 Sarah Corley FS 1:50:40 1253 1:49:26
1185 173 96 3088 Jackie Hoare FS 1:50:40 1178 1:48:25
1186 1013 146 1585 Craig Mackie M40 1:50:40 1096 1:47:03
1187 174 25 1102 Kathryn Hall F40 St Albans Striders 1:50:41 1277 1:49:47
1188 1014 667 1378 Guy Jones MS 1:50:41 1099 1:47:05
1189 1015 668 1118 Paul Hanson MS 1:50:41 1110 1:47:17
1190 1016 669 2619 Gary Tuck MS 1:50:42 1131 1:47:41
1191 1017 113 3674 David Brammer M45 March AC 1:50:42 1263 1:49:32
1192 175 97 1917 Laura O'Donnell FS Bournville Harriers 1:50:42 1043 1:46:16
1193 1018 670 2496 Matt Stubbings MS 1:50:43 1042 1:46:13
1194 1019 671 905 Ian Foddering MS 1:50:43 1315 1:50:29
1195 1020 23 3183 Bill Messinger M55 Team East Haddon 1:50:45 1249 1:49:24
1196 176 26 2898 Julia Wright F40 1:50:45 1284 1:49:56
1197 177 35 828 Geraldine Emmins F35 March AC 1:50:47 1271 1:49:38
1198 1021 672 3515 Nehal Patel MS 1:50:50 1040 1:46:12
1199 1022 673 2243 Ben Rozitis MS 1:50:54 1098 1:47:04
1200 178 98 1641 Henrietta Martin-Fisher FS 1:50:54 1272 1:49:40
1201 1023 147 886 Martyn Fisher M40 Almost Athletes 1:50:55 1194 1:48:38
1202 1024 674 769 Lee Driver MS 1:50:58 1213 1:48:53
1203 1025 675 1134 Chris Harris MS 1:50:58 1212 1:48:52
1204 1026 676 3779 James Oxbrough MS 1:51:00 1107 1:47:15
1205 179 2 1199 Deirdre Heydecker F50 St Albans Striders 1:51:00 1275 1:49:42
1206 1027 677 2580 Mark Tindall MS 1:51:01 1165 1:48:15
1207 1028 678 2660 Stefano Vernazza MS 1:51:01 1048 1:46:21
1208 1029 679 3139 Neil Ryan MS 1:51:02 1334 1:50:46
1209 1030 148 336 Phil Brown M40 BBC Running Club 1:51:06 1348 1:51:01
1210 180 99 1183 Christine Helliwell FS 1:51:06 1179 1:48:26
1211 1031 680 659 Barrie Curtin MS 1:51:09 1149 1:47:58
1212 1032 149 329 Jason Brown M40 1:51:10 1312 1:50:26
1213 1033 681 166 Jonathan Bart MS 1:51:12 1170 1:48:18
1214 1034 682 1540 James Lidgate MS 1:51:14 1154 1:48:02
1215 181 100 3498 Marie Colucci FS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:51:15 1128 1:47:40
1216 1035 683 768 Steve Driscoll MS 1:51:15 1305 1:50:15
1217 1036 114 3803 Guy Lavis M45 1:51:16 1251 1:49:25
1218 182 3 615 Annie cowley F50 1:51:18 1233 1:49:08
1219 1037 50 3291 Brendan Whitworth M50 Harpenden Aro Runners 1:51:18 1216 1:48:54
1220 183 101 3577 Rachel Tuddenham FS Watford Joggers 1:51:19 1283 1:49:53
1221 1038 115 3735 Rob Willis M45 1:51:19 1259 1:49:30
1222 1039 24 1351 David Jenkins M55 1:51:20 1278 1:49:47
1223 1040 684 3737 Rodney Price MS 1:51:24 1316 1:50:31
1224 1041 685 334 Nathan Brown MS 1:51:25 1044 1:46:16
1225 184 36 2122 Hannah Quaintrell F35 Team MK 1:51:25 1221 1:48:58
1226 1042 150 1375 Dewi Jones M40 1:51:27 1222 1:48:58
1227 185 4 2341 Sara Shelby F50 1:51:28 1340 1:50:52
1228 1043 686 3125 Dave Nichols MS 1:51:28 1196 1:48:39
1229 1044 687 3634 Alexander Robinson MS 1:51:29 1215 1:48:54
1230 186 102 2297 Tracey Schofield FS 1:51:29 1218 1:48:56
1231 187 103 1598 Joanna Maguire FS Dunstable Road Runners 1:51:29 1219 1:48:56
1232 1045 688 3364 Daren Martin MS 1:51:30 1255 1:49:27
1233 1046 116 3528 Stephen Hathaway M45 St Albans Striders 1:51:31 988 1:45:35
1234 1047 689 2350 Paul Sherley MS 1:51:32 1364 1:51:16
1235 1048 690 3366 Andrew Maguire MS 1:51:34 1067 1:46:39
1236 1049 691 3054 Andrew Ewing MS 1:51:34 1310 1:50:18
1237 1050 692 2505 Russell Sutton MS 1:51:36 1164 1:48:14
1238 1051 151 4102 Stephen Landells M40 1:51:40 1201 1:48:45
1239 1052 152 426 Ashley Carreras M40 Cannons Road Runners 1:51:41 1252 1:49:26
1240 1053 693 508 Daniel Clarke MS 1:51:42 1239 1:49:12
1241 1054 694 2972 Ben Robinson MS 1:51:43 1217 1:48:54
1242 1055 153 2400 Ben Smith M40 1:51:44 1176 1:48:24
1243 188 27 11 Jo Aatkar F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:51:44 1355 1:51:06
1244 1056 154 1086 Simon Gurney M40 1:51:44 1370 1:51:21
1245 1057 117 3197 Dave Claypole M45 1:51:45 1302 1:50:13
1246 1058 695 3905 John Gillan MS 1:51:45 1303 1:50:13
1247 189 37 2265 Penny Sadler F35 1:51:46 1121 1:47:35
1248 1059 155 3100 Paul Kaynes M40 1:51:46 1143 1:47:50
1249 1060 696 3262 Graham Preston MS 1:51:47 1273 1:49:40
1250 1061 697 3706 Adam Feneley MS 1:51:47 1169 1:48:17
1251 1062 51 2191 Kenneth Rigg M50 Werrington Joggers 1:51:51 1094 1:47:02
1252 1063 698 1491 Mat Larman MS 1:51:53 1276 1:49:46
1253 1064 699 261 Edward Borrini MS Surbiton 26.2 Road Runners 1:51:55 1293 1:50:05
1254 1065 156 3449 Mike Stokes M40 1:51:55 1299 1:50:07
1255 190 38 3862 Michelle Cropley F35 1:51:55 1361 1:51:10
1256 1066 700 240 Ben Bliss MS 1:51:59 1155 1:48:02
1257 1067 701 1661 Chris Maynard MS 1:52:00 1425 1:52:00
1258 191 39 3159 Lisa Turner F35 1:52:01 1335 1:50:47
1259 192 28 27 Jane Aikman F40 Serpentine 1:52:02 1350 1:51:03
1260 1068 13 2277 Graham Sanders M60 Bearbrook Joggers 1:52:04 1301 1:50:09
1261 1069 157 3175 David Wilson M40 1:52:04 1185 1:48:31
1262 1070 14 164 Michael Barrowman M60 St Albans Striders 1:52:04 1366 1:51:16
1263 1071 158 1736 Mikael Michau M40 1:52:05 1317 1:50:31
1264 1072 702 1969 Angelo Pantelides MS 1:52:05 1418 1:51:57
1265 1073 703 3894 Brian Whyte MS 1:52:06 1320 1:50:38
1266 193 14 143 Ulrika Barclay F45 Bearbrook Joggers 1:52:07 1390 1:51:40
1267 1074 52 345 Lennox Bryan M50 1:52:07 1327 1:50:42
1268 194 15 1591 Andrea Macqueen F45 Orion Harriers 1:52:07 1321 1:50:38
1269 1075 704 1840 Michael Munro MS BRJ Huntingdon RRC 1:52:08 1282 1:49:52
1270 1076 705 778 Adrian Dudd MS 1:52:09 1090 1:46:58
1271 195 104 2960 Nicki Milne FS 1:52:10 1359 1:51:09
1272 1077 6 2442 Anthony Speelman M65 1:52:10 1323 1:50:40
1273 196 16 1650 Carol Mathews F45 1:52:11 1346 1:50:59
1274 197 17 2569 Lesley Thorne F45 1:52:14 1324 1:50:40
1275 1078 159 191 Paul Beaumont M40 1:52:15 1326 1:50:41
1276 1079 706 1894 Richard Notley MS 1:52:16 1322 1:50:40
1277 1080 707 3409 Scott Baillie MS Dunstable Road Runners 1:52:17 1288 1:50:00
1278 198 2 303 Hannah Brigstocke F65 1:52:20 1115 1:47:30
1279 199 105 2705 Kate Warburton FS 1:52:23 1373 1:51:23
1280 200 106 1900 Susan Nunn FS Wallasey AC 1:52:23 1285 1:49:58
1281 1081 708 3308 Rafal Sordon MS 1:52:24 1109 1:47:16
1282 1082 709 2786 Harry White MS 1:52:26 1234 1:49:08
1283 1083 710 558 Michael Connell MS 1:52:26 1111 1:47:17
1284 1084 711 672 Darren Darkins MS 1:52:26 1281 1:49:50
1285 1085 160 868 David Farthing M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:52:27 1266 1:49:33
1286 1086 118 1318 Dean Jackson M45 1:52:27 1187 1:48:32
1287 1087 712 1139 Neil Harris MS 1:52:28 1400 1:51:44
1288 1088 161 3321 Chris Rice M40 1:52:31 1401 1:51:44
1289 1089 162 90 Mike Arnott M40 1:52:31 1108 1:47:16
1290 1090 53 1210 Mark Highfield M50 Watford Harriers 1:52:33 1371 1:51:22
1291 1091 713 541 Andy Cole MS 1:52:34 1171 1:48:18
1292 1092 119 3682 Nigel Theobold M45 1:52:34 1351 1:51:03
1293 1093 163 1449 Graham Knightley M40 1:52:35 1368 1:51:17
1294 1094 714 2858 Daniel Windley MS 1:52:37 1286 1:49:58
1295 1095 120 1571 Felix Loy M45 1:52:38 1408 1:51:50
1296 1096 164 653 Martin Cullen M40 Trent Park RC 1:52:39 1354 1:51:04
1297 201 29 501 Joanne Clark F40 1:52:40 1313 1:50:28
1298 1097 715 1018 Warren Goodlake MS 1:52:40 1226 1:49:00
1299 1098 716 2012 Nick Pauley MS 1:52:41 1257 1:49:29
1300 202 30 221 Christelle Billon F40 1:52:41 1204 1:48:46
1301 1099 717 3911 Timothy Martin MS 1:52:41 1319 1:50:35
1302 203 107 562 Kate Conway FS 1:52:41 1250 1:49:25
1303 1100 165 3828 Matthias Braun M40 1:52:41 1214 1:48:53
1304 1101 718 3795 Niteen Sawant MS 1:52:42 1158 1:48:09
1305 1102 719 3637 Robert Gallacher MS Japanese Eye of the Tiger 1:52:43 1260 1:49:30
1306 204 108 2623 Hannah Tuffnell FS 1:52:43 1243 1:49:17
1307 1103 720 798 Steven Eastbury MS 1:52:44 1290 1:50:02
1308 1104 721 137 Alex Ballard MS 1:52:45 1199 1:48:44
1309 1105 722 3649 Richard Olney MS 1:52:47 1265 1:49:33
1310 1106 25 2269 Michael Salt M55 1:52:47 1203 1:48:46
1311 205 18 2255 Mandy Rutter F45 1:52:47 1446 1:52:21
1312 1107 723 61 Michael Amos MS BTA 1:52:47 1126 1:47:38
1313 1108 724 2470 Chris Stewart MS 1:52:48 1409 1:51:53
1314 1109 166 2229 James Rose M40 1:52:48 1338 1:50:51
1315 1110 725 132 Glyn Baker MS 1:52:49 1344 1:50:55
1316 206 31 3670 Cathy Devine F40 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:52:49 1415 1:51:56
1317 1111 726 627 David Crawford MS 1:52:53 1386 1:51:37
1318 207 109 2799 Amy Whiteley FS 1:52:54 1387 1:51:38
1319 1112 121 879 John Ferguson M45 1:52:54 1443 1:52:16
1320 1113 122 2615 Bruce Trotter M45 1:52:55 1398 1:51:43
1321 1114 727 2676 Matthew Wagstaff MS 1:52:57 1329 1:50:44
1322 208 110 3501 Danielle Lambert FS St Albans Striders 1:52:57 1431 1:52:04
1323 1115 728 793 Neil Durham MS 1:52:58 1439 1:52:12
1324 209 32 546 Angela Collins F40 Beverley AC 1:53:02 1223 1:48:58
1325 210 40 3289 Sally Withey F35 City of Norwich AC 1:53:03 1423 1:52:00
1326 1116 167 3882 David Woolhouse M40 1:53:04 1360 1:51:10
1327 1117 15 2785 Grahame White M60 Stopsley Striders 1:53:05 1489 1:53:05
1328 1118 729 3812 Thomas Lewis MS 1:53:06 1005 1:45:44
1329 1119 730 3337 Ripal Parmar MS Shenley Striders 1:53:09 1487 1:53:02
1330 1120 168 1686 Sean Mcgilligan M40 Bedford Harriers 1:53:10 1445 1:52:20
1331 1121 169 105 Robert Atkinson M40 1:53:11 1332 1:50:46
1332 1122 170 1923 Tim O'Gorman M40 1:53:12 1247 1:49:24
1333 1123 731 2143 Glyn James Raymen MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:53:13 1295 1:50:05
1334 1124 171 1332 Trevor Janes M40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:53:14 1294 1:50:05
1335 1125 732 3396 Steve Jarvis MS Dartford Road Runners 1:53:15 1441 1:52:16
1336 1126 733 3788 David Clarke MS 1:53:15 1442 1:52:16
1337 1127 7 351 Will Buckland M65 1:53:16 1136 1:47:46
1338 1128 734 3227 Matthew Gunning MS 1:53:17 1279 1:49:48
1339 1129 123 3015 Ian Burch M45 1:53:18 1314 1:50:28
1340 1130 735 183 Matt Beake MS 1:53:18 1376 1:51:25
1341 1131 736 3042 Matthew Dennis MS 1:53:18 1388 1:51:38
1342 1132 737 434 Jeff Carter MS Bedford Harriers 1:53:21 1173 1:48:20
1343 1133 172 29 William Aitken M40 Olney Runners 1:53:22 1406 1:51:50
1344 1134 738 634 Marc Croft MS ThebaileyFraser4@Hotmail.co.uk 1:53:22 1225 1:49:00
1345 1135 173 995 Kevin Gilzean M40 1:53:23 1238 1:49:10
1346 1136 739 3761 Marc Hill MS 1:53:23 1292 1:50:04
1347 1137 740 437 Ross Carter MS 1:53:23 1209 1:48:50
1348 211 111 322 Catherine Brown FS Royston Runners 1:53:24 1358 1:51:09
1349 1138 741 302 Ray Brightwell MS 1:53:24 1393 1:51:42
1350 212 19 3542 Francesca Wright F45 Serpentine 1:53:25 1478 1:52:52
1351 1139 742 2982 Ermias Desta MS 1:53:26 1397 1:51:42
1352 213 112 536 Hannah Cockle FS 1:53:27 1421 1:52:00
1353 1140 174 255 Andrew Booth M40 1:53:28 1339 1:50:51
1354 1141 743 3959 James Audley MS 1:53:30 1280 1:49:49
1355 1142 175 313 Micheál Brogan M40 Trent Park RC 1:53:31 845 1:43:08
1356 1143 124 321 Andrew Brown M45 1:53:31 1374 1:51:23
1357 1144 744 2346 David Sheppard MS 1:53:32 1307 1:50:17
1358 214 113 721 Caroline Dickens FS Olney Runners 1:53:33 1428 1:52:02
1359 215 114 2488 Gemma Streeton FS Werrington Joggers 1:53:34 1202 1:48:46
1360 216 20 2324 Teresa Sewell F45 Royston Runners 1:53:35 1508 1:53:15
1361 1145 26 3000 Phil Anderson M55 1:53:40 1336 1:50:50
1362 1146 125 2634 Eoin Tweeddale M45 Brackley & District RC 1:53:42 1298 1:50:07
1363 1147 8 684 Simon Davies M65 1:53:42 1444 1:52:18
1364 1148 745 1784 Ben Montgomery MS 1:53:43 1496 1:53:10
1365 217 115 1215 Lucy Hill FS 1:53:43 1236 1:49:09
1366 1149 746 3920 Christian Schafer MS 1:53:44 1541 1:53:38
1367 1150 747 2966 James Hancock MS 1:53:44 884 1:43:47
1368 218 116 2474 Margaret Stewart FS 1:53:44 1274 1:49:41
1369 1151 176 1231 Chris Hitchen M40 1:53:45 1405 1:51:50
1370 1152 748 1555 Simon Lobb MS 1:53:46 1396 1:51:42
1371 219 117 3588 Amy Dolan FS Hercules Wimbledon 1:53:47 1311 1:50:19
1372 1153 749 2597 Steve Toon MS 1:53:48 1353 1:51:03
1373 1154 16 3604 Paul Brooke M60 Collingwood AC 1:53:50 1417 1:51:57
1374 1155 750 3432 David Eley MS 1:53:51 1349 1:51:02
1375 1156 54 1960 Kevin Page M50 1:53:51 1244 1:49:18
1376 1157 751 844 Paul Evans MS 1:53:52 1330 1:50:44
1377 220 33 1952 Joanne Owen F40 Riverside Runners 1:53:54 1318 1:50:35
1378 1158 752 225 Andy Birch MS 1:53:54 1240 1:49:13
1379 1159 753 1717 Siddiqur Meah MS 1:53:55 1486 1:53:02
1380 1160 55 3064 Ian Gascoigne M50 1:53:59 1367 1:51:17
1381 221 34 40 Eithne Allen F40 1:53:59 1362 1:51:10
1382 1161 754 1990 Polly Parsons MS 1:53:59 1297 1:50:07
1383 1162 755 462 Joe Chambers MS Harpenden Aro Runners 1:54:00 1381 1:51:31
1384 1163 756 1818 Andrew Mortimer MS Team Primesight 1:54:00 1466 1:52:40
1385 1164 757 3661 Phil Hammett MS 1:54:01 1254 1:49:26
1386 1165 758 1054 Ben Green MS 1:54:01 1347 1:51:00
1387 1166 759 2907 Nick Xanders MS 1:54:02 1495 1:53:09
1388 1167 760 3114 Ryan Matthews MS Shenley Striders 1:54:03 1578 1:54:03
1389 1168 56 1303 Victor Hutchins M50 Tipton Harriers 1:54:05 1564 1:53:54
1390 222 118 2092 Gwen Potlin FS 1:54:05 1547 1:53:43
1391 1169 761 473 Richard Chapman MS 1:54:05 1287 1:49:59
1392 223 119 1902 Ellen O Mahony FS 1:54:06 1306 1:50:15
1393 1170 57 475 Ian Chappell M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:54:07 1269 1:49:37
1394 1171 126 110 Danny Austin M45 1:54:07 1520 1:53:27
1395 1172 762 3202 Jimi Dally MS 1:54:08 1550 1:53:45
1396 1173 763 356 Robert Buemmer MS 1:54:09 1459 1:52:35
1397 1174 764 1465 Navinder Lali MS Bedford Harriers 1:54:10 1488 1:53:02
1398 1175 127 898 Andrew Fletcher M45 1:54:11 1296 1:50:06
1399 1176 765 604 David Court MS 1:54:11 1331 1:50:45
1400 224 21 1423 Caroline Kerr F45 1:54:13 1480 1:52:52
1401 1177 58 1892 Richard Norman M50 1:54:14 1382 1:51:32
1402 1178 766 1983 Andy Parkinson MS 1:54:15 1474 1:52:47
1403 1179 767 1342 Chris Jeffery MS 1:54:15 1268 1:49:34
1404 1180 768 2742 Neil Webb MS 1:54:15 1481 1:52:54
1405 1181 769 1937 Jason O'Regan MS 1:54:16 1440 1:52:15
1406 225 120 1513 Hilary Le Geyt FS Stourbridge RC 1:54:17 1325 1:50:41
1407 1182 59 876 Mark Felton M50 Foxton R C 1:54:18 1449 1:52:28
1408 1183 770 1593 Duncan Macrae MS 1:54:19 1352 1:51:03
1409 1184 128 809 Graham Edwards M45 St Albans Striders 1:54:19 1436 1:52:10
1410 226 121 3288 Katharine Wykes FS Dulwich Park Runners 1:54:20 1551 1:53:45
1411 227 122 1022 Ruth Goodridge FS Holme Pierrepont 1:54:20 1559 1:53:51
1412 228 123 3102 Emma Kettle FS 1:54:22 1270 1:49:37
1413 1185 177 1035 Andy Gower M40 MK Lakeside Runners 1:54:22 1369 1:51:18
1414 1186 771 789 Paul Dunkley MS 1:54:22 1476 1:52:49
1415 229 41 3614 Julie Ewers F35 1:54:25 1333 1:50:46
1416 230 124 171 Kerrina Barton FS 1:54:25 1372 1:51:22
1417 1187 129 3010 Jeremy Booth M45 1:54:26 1475 1:52:47
1418 1188 130 3605 Gordon Mathewson M45 Collingwood AC 1:54:27 1603 1:54:24
1419 1189 131 1330 Peter James M45 1:54:29 1543 1:53:39
1420 1190 772 1916 Jay O'Donnell MS Bournville Harriers 1:54:30 1291 1:50:03
1421 1191 773 2685 John Walker MS 1:54:32 1375 1:51:24
1422 1192 774 2992 Robin Barker MS Met Police 1:54:33 1345 1:50:58
1423 231 35 607 Marla Coutts F40 1:54:34 1521 1:53:28
1424 1193 775 722 Rob Dickens MS 1:54:34 1328 1:50:42
1425 1194 60 2307 David Scott M50 Team MK 1:54:35 1404 1:51:49
1426 1195 9 2223 Simon Rollings M65 1:54:36 1513 1:53:20
1427 1196 178 3471 Simon Bradbury M40 1:54:38 1490 1:53:05
1428 1197 132 1197 Kevin Hewitt M45 1:54:39 1435 1:52:07
1429 232 22 1198 Sally Hewitt F45 Riverside Runners 1:54:43 1438 1:52:11
1430 1198 27 3045 Peter Dunning M55 Riverside Runners 1:54:45 1504 1:53:12
1431 1199 776 751 Brett Douglas MS Hogsty Harriers 1:54:45 1482 1:52:55
1432 233 23 35 Catherine Aldren F45 1:54:45 1583 1:54:05
1433 234 36 1965 Deborah Palmer F40 1:54:46 1458 1:52:35
1434 1200 777 3101 Craig Kerr MS 1:54:46 1472 1:52:46
1435 1201 778 3633 Darren Cimelli MS Bedford Harriers 1:54:47 1448 1:52:24
1436 1202 179 220 Jason Billingham M40 1:54:48 1527 1:53:32
1437 1203 180 3555 Nikki Nation M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:54:48 1582 1:54:05
1438 235 37 2476 Hazel Stiles F40 1:54:49 1502 1:53:12
1439 236 38 2582 Jane Tippite F40 1:54:49 1503 1:53:12
1440 1204 779 1602 Nicholas Mailer MS 1:54:50 1402 1:51:45
1441 1205 181 2260 Mark Ryding M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:54:50 1389 1:51:39
1442 1206 182 2504 Paul Sutherland M40 Gerrard 1:54:50 1516 1:53:24
1443 237 125 3150 Louisa Stones FS 1:54:50 1380 1:51:31
1444 1207 133 3373 Eamon Byrne M45 1:54:51 1522 1:53:28
1445 238 39 1475 Julie Lancaster F40 1:54:53 1535 1:53:36
1446 1208 780 17 Marc Acheson MS 1:54:54 1497 1:53:11
1447 1209 134 1995 Jagdish Patel M45 1:54:55 1499 1:53:12
1448 1210 183 445 Anthony Cassidy M40 1:55:01 1308 1:50:17
1449 1211 781 866 Stuart Farnan MS 1:55:01 1621 1:54:41
1450 1212 782 3519 Naythan Bellamy MS 1:55:02 1399 1:51:43
1451 239 3 1244 Heather Holden F55 1:55:02 1456 1:52:34
1452 1213 783 1066 Simon Gregson MS 1:55:03 1566 1:53:57
1453 1214 784 3322 Mark Reynolds MS 1:55:03 1357 1:51:08
1454 1215 785 2843 Steve Williamson MS 1:55:03 1460 1:52:36
1455 1216 786 1545 John Line MS 1:55:04 1434 1:52:06
1456 240 126 3497 Sally-Ann Marshall FS 1:55:05 1343 1:50:55
1457 1217 787 424 Gavin Carragher MS 1:55:05 1430 1:52:04
1458 241 24 2186 Debra Ridgway F45 March AC 1:55:05 1565 1:53:56
1459 1218 135 849 Mark Everett M45 1:55:06 1416 1:51:56
1460 1219 788 1869 Martin Newton MS 1:55:06 1377 1:51:26
1461 242 127 1508 Michelle Lax FS 1:55:08 1492 1:53:06
1462 1220 789 3999 Michael O'Sullivan MS 1:55:10 1558 1:53:51
1463 243 128 3983 Claire Bond FS 1:55:11 1553 1:53:47
1464 244 129 2628 Justine Turner FS 1:55:12 1555 1:53:50
1465 1221 790 315 Tim Brooker MS 1:55:12 1384 1:51:35
1466 1222 136 1730 Stephen Merriman M45 1:55:14 1526 1:53:31
1467 1223 791 2093 Michael Potter MS 1:55:15 1337 1:50:51
1468 1224 792 3313 Robin Sandler MS 1:55:15 1363 1:51:14
1469 1225 793 3851 Jonathan Mills MS 1:55:16 1538 1:53:37
1470 245 130 3913 Kate Lonergan FS 1:55:17 1394 1:51:42
1471 1226 794 265 Michael Bowen MS 1:55:19 1392 1:51:42
1472 1227 795 3265 Gavin Reynolds MS Bedford & County AC 1:55:20 1616 1:54:34
1473 1228 796 2166 Carl Reynolds MS 1:55:20 1615 1:54:34
1474 1229 797 1974 Minkuen Park MS 1:55:20 1342 1:50:52
1475 1230 184 660 Graham Cuthbertson M40 1:55:21 1410 1:51:54
1476 1231 185 1864 David Newell M40 1:55:21 1501 1:53:12
1477 1232 137 3538 David Thompson M45 Stopsley Striders 1:55:22 1452 1:52:31
1478 1233 798 2072 Jason Platt MS 1:55:23 1461 1:52:38
1479 1234 28 2916 David Young M55 Stopsley Striders 1:55:24 1509 1:53:18
1480 1235 799 2328 Rishi Sharma MS 1:55:24 1539 1:53:38
1481 246 4 3738 Sheila Price F55 1:55:24 1612 1:54:31
1482 1236 800 2711 Paul Ward MS 1:55:26 1512 1:53:20
1483 1237 801 3514 Michael Jones MS 1:55:27 1395 1:51:42
1484 1238 802 3118 Thom Mckiernan MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:55:28 1529 1:53:33
1485 1239 186 1734 Richard Metson M40 1:55:28 1413 1:51:54
1486 247 40 3267 Mary Rolinson F40 1:55:28 1450 1:52:28
1487 248 5 3049 Pauline Edmunds F55 Edmonton Running Club 1:55:29 1597 1:54:21
1488 249 42 1177 Sarah Hearn F35 1:55:29 1546 1:53:42
1489 1240 803 2629 Mark Turner MS 1:55:29 1433 1:52:06
1490 1241 804 1904 Martin Oates MS 1:55:32 1383 1:51:34
1491 250 131 2665 Rosey Village FS 1:55:33 1341 1:50:52
1492 251 132 961 Nicola Gardner FS 1:55:36 1654 1:55:14
1493 252 43 784 Maria Duffy F35 Hogsty Harriers 1:55:37 1469 1:52:44
1494 1242 187 476 John Charles M40 1:55:38 1378 1:51:26
1495 1243 805 2787 Ian White MS Hogsty Harriers 1:55:39 1554 1:53:48
1496 253 44 719 Helen Dewar F35 1:55:40 1455 1:52:33
1497 1244 806 1626 Paul Marriott MS 1:55:41 1536 1:53:36
1498 1245 807 1337 Andrew Jarvis MS 1:55:41 1379 1:51:28
1499 254 41 1506 Penny Lawrence F40 1:55:42 1531 1:53:34
1500 1246 188 1507 Richard Lawrence M40 1:55:42 1532 1:53:35
1501 1247 189 3171 Andrrew Wildman M40 1:55:43 1494 1:53:09
1502 255 133 2809 Scottina Whitty FS 1:55:44 1365 1:51:16
1503 1248 808 4101 Andrew D Scholefield MS 1:55:45 1552 1:53:47
1504 1249 809 847 Sam Evans MS 1:55:46 1590 1:54:12
1505 1250 810 911 Jamie Foote MS 1:55:51 1581 1:54:05
1506 1251 811 3677 Stuart Cotton MS 1:55:51 1477 1:52:50
1507 256 45 3622 Joanna Smith F35 1:55:52 1684 1:55:34
1508 1252 190 408 Andy Canning M40 Northamptonshire Police 1:55:53 1579 1:54:04
1509 257 46 268 Nicola Bowyer F35 Royston Runners 1:55:53 1540 1:53:38
1510 1253 812 118 Tim Backhouse MS Serpentine 1:55:56 1514 1:53:21
1511 258 47 3840 Sheryl Dew F35 1:55:56 1596 1:54:18
1512 1254 813 3659 Paul Rothe MS Northants Tri 1:55:58 1411 1:51:54
1513 1255 814 1621 Gareth Manuel MS Ottos LK 1:55:59 1523 1:53:28
1514 1256 815 3176 Justin Wilson MS 1:56:00 1630 1:54:52
1515 1257 138 1039 Philip Graham-Clare M45 1:56:00 1507 1:53:14
1516 1258 816 1779 Tony Molton MS 1:56:01 1385 1:51:36
1517 259 48 3607 Hannah Grimshaw F35 1:56:02 1542 1:53:39
1518 260 49 1283 Joanne Hubbick F35 1:56:02 1544 1:53:39
1519 1259 29 3251 Clive Millar M55 23 Mile Club 1:56:03 1484 1:52:59
1520 1260 191 637 Richard Crook M40 1:56:03 1587 1:54:10
1521 1261 192 3837 Kelvin Dew M40 1:56:03 1604 1:54:25
1522 1262 817 2001 Richard Pateman MS 1:56:04 1655 1:55:14
1523 1263 61 3834 Dennis Hone M50 1:56:04 1545 1:53:41
1524 1264 17 2706 Andy Ward M60 Stapsley Striders 1:56:05 1569 1:53:59
1525 1265 818 3365 Miguel Ceva MS 1:56:05 1356 1:51:06
1526 1266 819 2445 Roland Spencer MS 1:56:07 1412 1:51:54
1527 261 42 1547 Samantha Linney F40 Bedford Harriers 1:56:07 1549 1:53:44
1528 262 134 3126 Jessica Nicholson FS 1:56:08 1407 1:51:50
1529 1267 139 1597 Manoj Magudia M45 1:56:08 1537 1:53:36
1530 263 43 2138 Tracy Ratcliffe F40 Birchfield Harriers 1:56:08 1649 1:55:07
1531 1268 62 101 James Atkin M50 March AC 1:56:09 1639 1:55:00
1532 1269 820 2036 Phillip Perkins MS 1:56:10 1429 1:52:04
1533 1270 821 2096 Luke Prangle MS 1:56:12 1676 1:55:29
1534 1271 63 1617 Carol Mansell M50 1:56:13 1607 1:54:26
1535 1272 193 3452 Chris Denton M40 1:56:14 1467 1:52:42
1536 1273 822 3764 David Wyllie MS 1:56:15 1422 1:52:00
1537 264 25 1823 Madeleine Moutrie F45 Silson Joggers 1:56:17 1511 1:53:19
1538 265 135 3239 Rachel Jones FS 1:56:19 1534 1:53:36
1539 1274 823 1760 Nigel Milner MS 1:56:19 1609 1:54:27
1540 1275 824 2915 Colin Young MS 1:56:20 1454 1:52:33
1541 1276 194 3184 Tom Punshon M40 1:56:22 1470 1:52:44
1542 1277 195 2833 Michael Williams M40 1:56:22 1525 1:53:30
1543 1278 196 2452 Paul Stack M40 1:56:22 1524 1:53:29
1544 266 26 2997 Marie-Claire Ahnien F45 Edmonton Running Club 1:56:22 1656 1:55:15
1545 1279 140 2572 Michael Thorpe M45 1:56:23 1662 1:55:17
1546 1280 825 3062 Nick Frost MS 1:56:23 1483 1:52:58
1547 267 136 3353 Aileen Collins FS Fleckney & Kibworth RC 1:56:24 1571 1:54:00
1548 1281 826 2889 Stewart Wotherspoon MS 1:56:25 1574 1:54:01
1549 1282 827 2242 Jonathan Roychoudry MS 1:56:25 1585 1:54:07
1550 1283 828 1876 Robert Nicholls MS 1:56:28 1678 1:55:30
1551 268 137 3662 Rachael Chataway FS 1:56:30 1264 1:49:33
1552 1284 829 586 Gregg Coppock MS 1:56:31 1517 1:53:25
1553 1285 830 2526 Alexander Taylor MS 1:56:31 1462 1:52:38
1554 1286 831 3693 James Clifford MS 1:56:33 1419 1:51:57
1555 269 138 799 Tara Eastmead FS 1:56:33 1661 1:55:17
1556 270 50 450 Lucinda Cavendish F35 1:56:34 1515 1:53:23
1557 1287 832 1006 Matthew Godman MS 1:56:35 1167 1:48:16
1558 1288 197 1582 Duncan Mack M40 1:56:36 1493 1:53:07
1559 1289 141 1523 Mike Leonard M45 1:56:37 1563 1:53:54
1560 1290 142 3223 Ian Gordon M45 Silson Joggers 1:56:37 1427 1:52:02
1561 1291 64 1505 Martin Lawrence M50 Shenley Striders 1:56:38 1626 1:54:46
1562 271 139 3548 Deborah Smith FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:56:40 1600 1:54:22
1563 1292 833 3691 Ihab Habib MS 1:56:40 1432 1:52:04
1564 272 27 3549 Debra Newman F45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:56:40 1602 1:54:23
1565 1293 18 2112 Dave Prince M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:56:40 1601 1:54:23
1566 1294 834 715 James Deuchar MS 1:56:41 1403 1:51:49
1567 1295 198 2228 Andrew Rose M40 Team MK 1:56:42 1414 1:51:55
1568 1296 835 3221 Kieran Golding MS Swindon Harriers 1:56:42 1665 1:55:22
1569 1297 143 2224 Mark Rookley M45 1:56:43 1426 1:52:01
1570 273 28 2942 Alison Marvel F45 Stamford Striders 1:56:44 1643 1:55:03
1571 274 140 3428 Susan Fitzpatrick FS 1:56:46 1633 1:54:54
1572 1298 19 829 Alan English M60 1:56:46 1636 1:54:57
1573 1299 836 3186 Steve Gordon MS 1:56:48 1594 1:54:17
1574 275 51 1984 Sara Parkinson F35 1:56:50 1646 1:55:06
1575 276 141 2675 Lara Wadey FS 1:56:50 1634 1:54:56
1576 1300 30 3074 Philip Grimes M55 Wootton Road Runners 1:56:51 1437 1:52:11
1577 1301 837 3181 Dave Paterson MS 1:56:52 1519 1:53:27
1578 1302 838 2215 Martin Robinson MS 1:56:53 1500 1:53:12
1579 1303 31 835 Bryan Eustace M55 1:56:53 1556 1:53:50
1580 1304 839 612 Andrew Cowdrill MS 1:56:55 1391 1:51:40
1581 1305 199 3141 Russell Scrivener M40 Riverside Runners 1:56:55 1420 1:51:58
1582 1306 65 1406 Gary Kellett M50 1:56:56 1671 1:55:26
1583 277 142 1831 Lucy Mullan FS 1:56:56 1709 1:56:06
1584 1307 840 2118 Darren Purcell MS 1:56:57 1611 1:54:30
1585 1308 200 3488 Yoshihiro Osaka M40 1:56:58 1573 1:54:01
1586 1309 841 2630 Samuel Turner MS ThebaileyFraser4@Hotmail.co.uk 1:56:59 1463 1:52:39
1587 278 29 874 Deborah Feeley F45 1:56:59 1453 1:52:32
1588 279 143 2621 Katerina Tucker FS Olney Runners 1:57:00 1568 1:53:58
1589 280 144 2620 Sarah Tuck FS 1:57:00 1570 1:54:00
1590 1310 201 3207 Dennis Eascoyne M40 1:57:01 1620 1:54:38
1591 1311 144 1180 Simon Heaver M45 1:57:02 1689 1:55:44
1592 281 145 1424 Emily Kerr FS 1:57:03 1605 1:54:25
1593 282 146 2393 Amanda Smith FS Bearbrook Joggers 1:57:03 1613 1:54:31
1594 1312 145 3950 Gary B Twyford M45 1:57:07 1625 1:54:44
1595 1313 842 3264 Stewart Read MS Stopsley Striders 1:57:08 1679 1:55:30
1596 283 147 3161 Amelia Wallace FS Watford Joggers 1:57:09 1688 1:55:43
1597 1314 843 1932 Kevin Oliver MS 1:57:10 1473 1:52:46
1598 1315 202 3865 Adrian Elliott M40 1:57:10 1465 1:52:40
1599 1316 146 1658 Andrew Mayers M45 Leicester Triathlon club 1:57:10 1575 1:54:01
1600 1317 147 1968 Brund Panico M45 Swindon Harriers 1:57:11 1635 1:54:57
1601 284 44 3461 Lynn Trowell F40 1:57:13 1761 1:56:53
1602 1318 844 2585 Dominic Tisi MS 1:57:16 1729 1:56:30
1603 1319 203 1150 Malcolm Hart M40 1:57:18 1629 1:54:51
1604 1320 148 311 Steven Broad M45 1:57:18 1588 1:54:10
1605 285 5 2515 Carol Sykes F50 1:57:19 1610 1:54:29
1606 1321 66 1000 Michael Glazebrook M50 1:57:21 1424 1:52:00
1607 1322 845 239 Jeremy Blass MS 1:57:21 1690 1:55:45
1608 1323 846 1560 Ian Long MS 1:57:22 1510 1:53:18
1609 286 45 1554 Branwen Lloyd-Evans F40 Serpentine 1:57:23 1722 1:56:21
1610 1324 149 1754 Stephen Mills M45 1:57:23 1651 1:55:09
1611 287 6 121 Paula Badger F50 1:57:23 1624 1:54:44
1612 1325 150 1178 Gregory Heath M45 1:57:24 1447 1:52:24
1613 1326 847 574 Daniel Cooper MS 1:57:25 1491 1:53:06
1614 288 148 3566 Vivienne Thompson FS Edmonton Running Club 1:57:27 1289 1:50:01
1615 289 149 3745 Nai One Lai FS 1:57:27 1777 1:57:07
1616 1327 848 2723 Marek Wasilewski MS 1:57:28 1770 1:57:01
1617 1328 849 2931 Kasey Hamrick MS 1:57:30 1683 1:55:33
1618 1329 850 649 Neil Cruickshank MS 1:57:31 1451 1:52:29
1619 290 46 1401 Suzanne Keeling F40 1:57:34 1464 1:52:40
1620 1330 67 3991 Robert Mccormick M50 1:57:35 1457 1:52:34
1621 291 150 304 Laura Brigstocke FS 1:57:35 1471 1:52:45
1622 1331 851 235 Thomas Blackman MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:57:40 1822 1:57:40
1623 1332 151 1637 Glyn Martin M45 1:57:41 1622 1:54:43
1624 1333 204 3310 Shaun Smith M40 1:57:41 1623 1:54:44
1625 1334 152 3230 Paul Harrell M45 1:57:41 1498 1:53:12
1626 1335 852 2805 Justin Whittle MS 1:57:42 1577 1:54:03
1627 1336 205 2812 Ian Wiggins M40 1:57:42 1696 1:55:55
1628 292 47 2500 Shelley Sudborough F40 1:57:42 1752 1:56:48
1629 1337 853 3550 Adam Dawson MS 1:57:43 1608 1:54:26
1630 1338 854 2482 David Stockwell MS 1:57:43 1700 1:55:59
1631 1339 855 3726 Martin Lynch MS 1:57:44 1807 1:57:31
1632 293 30 3870 Pippa Dowswell F45 1:57:44 1485 1:53:00
1633 1340 206 2784 Graham White M40 1:57:45 1701 1:55:59
1634 1341 856 3196 Stephen Clark MS 1:57:46 1640 1:55:00
1635 1342 857 1103 Malcolm Hall MS Royston Runners 1:57:46 1642 1:55:03
1636 1343 858 614 Edward Cowell MS 1:57:47 1708 1:56:06
1637 294 31 3096 Lynn Jones F45 Trent Park RC 1:57:47 1686 1:55:39
1638 1344 32 3758 Nerino Vianello M55 1:57:47 1736 1:56:38
1639 1345 859 2894 Ben Wright MS 1:57:48 1599 1:54:22
1640 1346 860 2716 Gareth Warnock MS 1:57:48 1705 1:56:03
1641 1347 861 2769 Chris Westcott MS Shenley Striders 1:57:48 1755 1:56:51
1642 1348 862 1230 Andy Hird MS 1:57:49 1591 1:54:13
1643 295 48 2770 Jennifer Westcott F40 Shenley Striders 1:57:49 1757 1:56:51
1644 1349 33 1373 David Jones M55 1:57:49 1584 1:54:07
1645 1350 863 1149 Jason Hart MS 1:57:51 1672 1:55:26
1646 1351 207 1058 Adam Greener M40 1:57:51 1732 1:56:34
1647 1352 208 1386 Peter Jordan M40 Serpentine 1:57:52 1704 1:56:02
1648 1353 68 3094 Paul Jarvis M50 Fell Runners Association 1:57:53 1589 1:54:11
1649 1354 864 148 Nick Barnes MS 1:57:55 1733 1:56:35
1650 1355 865 923 Paul Fowler MS 1:57:56 1586 1:54:08
1651 1356 866 675 Ian Davey MS 1:57:57 1833 1:57:51
1652 296 49 3278 Sarah Ventham F40 1:57:57 1617 1:54:35
1653 1357 69 1023 Frederick Goodwin M50 1:57:58 1468 1:52:44
1654 297 50 2592 Lorraine Toll F40 Barrow Runners 1:57:59 1769 1:57:00
1655 1358 867 3383 Martyn Buckby MS 1:58:00 1644 1:55:03
1656 1359 868 464 Ian Chan MS 1:58:02 1702 1:55:59
1657 298 52 3699 Belinda Russell F35 Bearbrook Joggers 1:58:03 1648 1:55:07
1658 299 151 2867 Aniela Wochner FS 1:58:03 1505 1:53:14
1659 1360 869 724 Stefan Dietze MS 1:58:03 1506 1:53:14
1660 1361 870 1122 Chris Hardwicke MS Stopsley Striders 1:58:03 1724 1:56:25
1661 1362 871 1588 Rob Macphee MS 1:58:04 1728 1:56:30
1662 1363 872 3763 Andrew Small MS 1:58:05 1479 1:52:52
1663 1364 873 26 Andrew Ahn MS 1:58:08 1699 1:55:58
1664 1365 70 3664 Tony Byrne M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:58:10 1716 1:56:15
1665 1366 874 3750 Duncan Gray MS Wreake Runners 1:58:12 1742 1:56:42
1666 1367 209 3772 Justin Barrell M40 Wreake Runners 1:58:12 1739 1:56:41
1667 1368 875 454 Simon Chaffey MS 1:58:13 1703 1:56:00
1668 1369 876 1323 Wayne Jackson MS 1:58:13 1598 1:54:22
1669 1370 34 22 Malcolm Adams M55 1:58:14 1763 1:56:54
1670 1371 210 2327 Bernard Shannon M40 1:58:17 1759 1:56:52
1671 1372 71 3470 Hatim Kapadia M50 1:58:18 1562 1:53:53
1672 1373 877 64 Dean Anderson MS 1:58:19 1720 1:56:19
1673 1374 878 3394 Chantal Josselsohn MS Serpentine 1:58:19 1528 1:53:33
1674 300 152 3440 Kate Blakey FS Serpentine 1:58:19 1530 1:53:34
1675 301 153 2232 Maya Ross FS 1:58:19 1707 1:56:05
1676 1375 879 3794 Grant Bartlett MS Dunstable Road Runners 1:58:20 1712 1:56:07
1677 302 154 290 Cynthia Brathwaite FS 1:58:21 1706 1:56:03
1678 1376 72 3962 Michael Jones M50 1:58:22 1687 1:55:43
1679 1377 880 1341 Brian Jeffery MS 1:58:24 1750 1:56:48
1680 1378 881 1011 David Gonzalez MS 1:58:25 1518 1:53:26
1681 1379 153 3252 Jim Millar M45 RAF 1:58:25 1691 1:55:48
1682 1380 882 2240 Debabrata Roy MS 1:58:25 1572 1:54:01
1683 303 53 892 Laura Fitzpatrick F35 1:58:26 1806 1:57:30
1684 1381 883 2082 Jon Poots MS 1:58:26 1663 1:55:19
1685 304 51 1956 Alison Paddon F40 Swindon Harriers 1:58:27 1715 1:56:13
1686 305 155 927 Emily Foy FS 1:58:28 1673 1:55:27
1687 1382 211 2864 Paul Winter M40 1:58:28 1776 1:57:06
1688 306 156 2678 Natasha Wakefield FS Serpentine 1:58:30 1664 1:55:21
1689 1383 884 262 Rohan Borschmann MS 1:58:31 1533 1:53:35
1690 1384 154 2007 Lenny Patterson M45 1:58:32 1765 1:56:57
1691 1385 20 52 Trace Allen M60 Garden City Runners 1:58:34 1740 1:56:41
1692 307 157 1157 Vicky Harwood FS Stopsley Striders 1:58:34 1764 1:56:56
1693 308 52 2831 Lisa Williams F40 1:58:35 1762 1:56:54
1694 309 7 1611 Lorraine Manlove F50 1:58:38 1862 1:58:14
1695 1386 885 1812 Peter Morris MS 1:58:39 1789 1:57:17
1696 310 53 2808 Sally Whittle F40 1:58:41 1576 1:54:03
1697 1387 886 1402 Terry Keen MS 1:58:42 1652 1:55:11
1698 1388 73 1501 Kevin Lawlor M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:58:42 1783 1:57:13
1699 1389 887 314 Jonathan Brook MS 1:58:42 1772 1:57:02
1700 1390 74 1612 Richard Manlove M50 1:58:43 1867 1:58:20
1701 311 54 2342 Sheena Sheldon F40 1:58:44 1866 1:58:17
1702 1391 212 1789 Tony Moorby M40 1:58:44 1717 1:56:17
1703 1392 2 1699 James McKellar M70 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:58:46 1754 1:56:51
1704 1393 213 3351 Steve Cook M40 March AC 1:58:46 1815 1:57:36
1705 312 32 1217 Barbara Hills F45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:58:47 1781 1:57:11
1706 1394 214 3760 Steve Kerr M40 Dunstable Road Runners 1:58:48 1734 1:56:36
1707 313 158 3166 Susannah Weiland FS Old Deers 1:58:50 1548 1:53:44
1708 1395 888 2851 Bruce Wilson MS 1:58:51 1753 1:56:49
1709 1396 889 894 David Flavin MS Devon and Cornwall Police 1:58:53 1675 1:55:28
1710 314 55 2163 Jude Renton F40 1:58:53 1773 1:57:02
1711 315 159 2957 Joanna Yee FS 1:58:53 1718 1:56:17
1712 1397 21 3936 Cliff Moore M60 1:58:54 1849 1:58:07
1713 1398 35 1469 Russell Lambert M55 Bedford Harriers 1:58:55 1870 1:58:25
1714 1399 155 1120 Keith Harbottle M45 1:58:56 1628 1:54:50
1715 1400 156 3404 Paul Holland M45 1:58:56 1802 1:57:28
1716 1401 890 134 Simon Baker MS 1:58:58 1561 1:53:52
1717 1402 891 1293 Ian Hummerston MS 1:58:58 1711 1:56:07
1718 316 54 3151 Emma Storey F35 1:58:59 1614 1:54:34
1719 1403 157 533 Jon Cobb M45 Pompey Plodders 1:58:59 1680 1:55:30
1720 1404 158 2602 Mark Townsend M45 Pompey Plodders 1:58:59 1682 1:55:32
1721 1405 10 790 Norman Dunn M65 Doncaster Athletic 1:58:59 1886 1:58:42
1722 317 160 988 Charlotte Gilks FS Charnwood AC 1:59:01 1669 1:55:24
1723 1406 215 2344 Adrian Shepherd M40 Werrington Joggers 1:59:02 1592 1:54:13
1724 318 161 2698 Natasha Walsh FS Old Deers 1:59:03 1560 1:53:52
1725 319 162 367 Claire Burgess FS 1:59:03 1743 1:56:42
1726 1407 22 366 Allan Burgess M60 1:59:03 1744 1:56:43
1727 1408 892 1111 Duncan Hancox MS Abingdon AAC 1:59:03 1637 1:54:57
1728 320 163 1345 Laura Jeffrey FS 1:59:03 1638 1:54:58
1729 1409 893 3652 Mark Gordon MS 1:59:04 1557 1:53:51
1730 321 56 1061 Tanya Greenway F40 Werrington Joggers 1:59:05 1595 1:54:17
1731 322 164 3971 Lida Ford FS Nike Town Runners 1:59:06 1677 1:55:29
1732 1410 894 3922 Joel Fernandes MS 1:59:06 1779 1:57:09
1733 1411 895 185 Christopher Beard MS 1:59:06 1854 1:58:08
1734 1412 896 420 Leigh Carr MS 1:59:06 1855 1:58:08
1735 323 165 2299 Kirstin Schulz FS 1:59:10 1618 1:54:36
1736 1413 897 3690 Dario Colombo MS BRAT 1:59:11 1751 1:56:48
1737 324 33 2697 Monica Walsh F45 1:59:11 1869 1:58:22
1738 325 34 1384 Susan Jones F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:59:12 1745 1:56:43
1739 326 166 3375 Jennie Byass FS 1:59:13 1766 1:56:57
1740 1414 898 1596 Riki Maden MS 1:59:13 1650 1:55:08
1741 327 167 2111 Mary Prime FS Leighton Fun Runners 1:59:13 1741 1:56:42
1742 1415 899 3138 David Ross MS 1:59:14 1659 1:55:16
1743 328 8 3499 Julie Bradford F50 Olney Runners 1:59:14 1805 1:57:30
1744 1416 75 65 Ian Anderson M50 1:59:15 1606 1:54:26
1745 1417 900 2586 Christopher Titman MS 1:59:15 1808 1:57:31
1746 1418 901 1896 Adam Nowak MS 1:59:16 1645 1:55:04
1747 1419 159 692 Bill Dawson M45 1:59:16 1653 1:55:12
1748 1420 902 126 Christopher Bailey MS 1:59:17 1632 1:54:53
1749 1421 903 1013 John Goodall MS 1:59:18 1619 1:54:37
1750 1422 160 1193 Paul Heron M45 1:59:18 1825 1:57:41
1751 1423 904 2170 Sid Reynolds MS 1:59:19 1880 1:58:37
1752 329 168 3142 Debbie Shephard FS Newham and Essex Beagles 1:59:20 1567 1:53:58
1753 1424 905 1329 Matthew James MS 1:59:24 1693 1:55:49
1754 1425 906 383 Sue Butcher MS 1:59:24 1850 1:58:07
1755 1426 76 843 Mike Evans M50 1:59:25 1746 1:56:44
1756 1427 907 2172 Paul Rhodes MS 1:59:25 1725 1:56:29
1757 1428 161 2766 John West M45 Shenley Striders 1:59:27 1813 1:57:34
1758 1429 36 151 Jonathan Barnett M55 1:59:28 1896 1:58:50
1759 330 169 2612 Rebecca Tronnberg FS Ottos LK 1:59:29 1767 1:56:59
1760 331 170 3793 Ellen Lovatt FS MPAA 1:59:30 1593 1:54:13
1761 1430 908 1113 Dan Hankin MS 1:59:32 1681 1:55:31
1762 332 57 1592 Mandy Macqueen F40 1:59:32 1727 1:56:29
1763 1431 216 3900 Paul Saunders M40 1:59:33 1627 1:54:48
1764 1432 909 2018 James Paynter MS 1:59:34 1674 1:55:27
1765 1433 910 3095 Chadlea Jenkins MS Bedford Harriers 1:59:35 1785 1:57:15
1766 1434 911 3988 Runner 3988 MS 1:59:36 1694 1:55:53
1767 1435 912 3013 Alan Brown MS 1:59:36 1795 1:57:24
1768 1436 913 446 Neil Cassidy MS 1:59:37 1631 1:54:53
1769 1437 914 3976 Ricky Mompalao MS 1:59:40 1748 1:56:45
1770 1438 915 2875 Darryl Wood MS 1:59:41 1660 1:55:16
1771 333 171 3154 Jess Thompson FS 1:59:43 1778 1:57:08
1772 1439 916 1536 Lee Lewis MS 1:59:43 1823 1:57:40
1773 334 58 100 Kerry Ashworth F40 Corby AC 1:59:45 1758 1:56:52
1774 1440 217 698 Simon Dean M40 1:59:47 1768 1:56:59
1775 335 59 1583 Julia Mackay F40 Biggleswade AC 1:59:48 1839 1:57:57
1776 336 172 2702 Ruth Walters FS 1:59:48 1812 1:57:34
1777 1441 162 792 Kevin Durham M45 1:59:49 1912 1:58:58
1778 1442 917 2802 Peter Whitfield MS 1:59:51 1915 1:59:02
1779 1443 918 2489 Craig Streets MS 1:59:53 1848 1:58:06
1780 1444 919 2071 Stephen Plain MS 1:59:55 1737 1:56:40
1781 337 60 3434 Anna Eaton F40 Newmarket Joggers 1:59:55 1877 1:58:33
1782 338 55 2701 Gail Walshe F35 Bearbrook Joggers 1:59:55 1726 1:56:29
1783 339 173 3811 Emma Callow FS 1:59:56 1922 1:59:08
1784 1445 920 2204 Ian Roberts MS 1:59:57 1713 1:56:07
1785 1446 77 4105 Martin Webb M50 1:59:58 1837 1:57:55
1786 1447 921 3679 Phil Bant MS 1:59:58 1882 1:58:39
1787 1448 922 2070 Ben Plain MS 1:59:58 1747 1:56:44
1788 1449 923 1175 Daniel Heap MS 1:59:59 1859 1:58:13
1789 1450 924 51 Tim Allen MS 1:59:59 1832 1:57:50
1790 340 56 3131 Yvonne Patel F35 1:59:59 1667 1:55:22
1791 1451 925 1170 Adam Haynes MS 2:00:00 1788 1:57:15
1792 1452 926 1185 Charles Heming MS 2:00:01 1863 1:58:15
1793 1453 927 2088 Darren Popham MS 2:00:03 1710 1:56:06
1794 341 57 2399 Becky Smith F35 2:00:06 1787 1:57:15
1795 1454 928 129 Guy Bailey MS 2:00:07 1641 1:55:02
1796 1455 163 1385 Tony Jones M45 Bedford Harriers 2:00:07 1738 1:56:41
1797 1456 218 495 Simon Church M40 2:00:08 1900 1:58:54
1798 1457 929 1171 David Haynes MS 2:00:08 1719 1:56:18
1799 342 174 753 Nicky Douglas FS 2:00:08 1668 1:55:24
1800 1458 164 3947 John Russell M45 2:00:09 1881 1:58:38
1801 1459 930 2253 Jonathan Rust MS 2:00:11 1760 1:56:53
1802 1460 931 1247 Julian Holland MS 2:00:12 1846 1:58:03
1803 1461 932 1746 James Miller MS 2:00:14 1647 1:55:06
1804 343 61 3547 Fiona Dunsire F40 2:00:14 1792 1:57:21
1805 1462 933 463 Steve Chambers MS Chiltern Harriers 2:00:17 1771 1:57:01
1806 1463 934 967 Sebastian Gaudoin MS 2:00:17 1714 1:56:13
1807 1464 935 3859 Jonathan Irby MS 2:00:19 1883 1:58:40
1808 344 58 1742 Francesca Miles F35 2:00:19 1951 1:59:32
1809 345 175 3429 Catherine Evans FS 2:00:20 1658 1:55:16
1810 346 62 178 Donna Bather F40 2:00:21 1892 1:58:45
1811 347 35 2009 Carol Paul F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:00:21 1903 1:58:55
1812 348 176 3457 Siobhan Halkett FS 2:00:21 1926 1:59:10
1813 1465 165 320 Paul Brooks M45 Luton Athletic Club 2:00:21 1657 1:55:15
1814 349 177 67 Taryn-Lee Andrew FS 2:00:22 1685 1:55:37
1815 350 178 1632 Sarah Marshall FS 2:00:23 1697 1:55:55
1816 1466 37 3753 Christopher Miles M55 Stevenage And North Herts 2:00:25 1834 1:57:52
1817 351 36 1422 Pandora Kenyon F45 2:00:27 1799 1:57:27
1818 1467 78 1631 Paul Marshall M50 North Herts RR 2:00:27 1692 1:55:49
1819 1468 936 2817 Joe Wilkinson MS 2:00:27 1836 1:57:54
1820 352 37 1436 Katherine Kirby F45 2:00:29 1804 1:57:29
1821 1469 937 2975 Jonathan Thomas MS 2:00:30 1947 1:59:29
1822 353 3 2484 Madeline Stoller F65 2:00:32 1695 1:55:53
1823 1470 938 1421 John Kenyon MS Biggleswade AC 2:00:33 1841 1:57:59
1824 1471 939 1539 Richard Ley MS 2:00:34 1786 1:57:15
1825 354 179 3589 Charlotte Pennell FS 2:00:34 1943 1:59:23
1826 1472 166 2330 M Sharman M45 2:00:35 1784 1:57:14
1827 1473 167 2765 John West M45 2:00:37 1828 1:57:48
1828 355 180 2813 Olivia Wilding FS Team Primesight 2:00:38 1835 1:57:54
1829 356 59 3294 Joanna Westrope F35 2:00:38 1666 1:55:22
1830 357 60 3544 Rachel Elder F35 2:00:38 1797 1:57:26
1831 1474 940 2203 George Roberts MS Serpentine 2:00:40 1670 1:55:25
1832 358 181 28 Lesley Airey FS 2:00:41 1946 1:59:26
1833 1475 38 745 Peter Dollman M55 Dacorum & Tring AC 2:00:43 1964 1:59:46
1834 1476 941 1563 Ian Lorman MS 2:00:44 1775 1:57:05
1835 1477 219 2454 Mark Stahlmann M40 2:00:46 1975 1:59:56
1836 1478 942 1278 Patrick Hourihan MS 2:00:47 1899 1:58:53
1837 1479 943 2570 Andy Thorp MS 2:00:48 1972 1:59:53
1838 1480 944 1581 Chris Machell MS 2:00:53 1898 1:58:51
1839 359 182 1961 Laura Page FS 2:00:55 1790 1:57:18
1840 1481 220 3692 Doyle Gray M40 2:00:55 1721 1:56:20
1841 1482 23 1160 David Haugh M60 2:00:56 1942 1:59:23
1842 360 61 3565 Samantha Neptune F35 2:00:57 2024 2:00:53
1843 1483 945 358 Chris Bulezuik MS 2:00:57 1914 1:59:02
1844 1484 24 3361 John Chilton M60 Reading Road Runners 2:00:59 1891 1:58:44
1845 1485 946 948 Jason Gadeke MS 2:00:59 1925 1:59:09
1846 361 183 703 Julie Delahaye-Slater FS Bournville Harriers 2:01:00 1831 1:57:49
1847 362 184 2943 Janette Moller FS 2:01:01 1735 1:56:37
1848 1486 168 1132 Paul Harrington M45 MK Lakeside Runners 2:01:02 1840 1:57:58
1849 363 185 1921 Susan Ogg FS 2:01:02 1895 1:58:49
1850 1487 221 382 Jason Butcher M40 2:01:04 1963 1:59:46
1851 1488 947 3814 Christopher Beckett MS 2:01:04 1879 1:58:37
1852 1489 39 1835 Peter Mulvihill M55 2:01:06 1871 1:58:26
1853 1490 222 1110 Jonathan Hammond M40 St Albans Striders 2:01:06 1814 1:57:36
1854 1491 223 2198 Tim Robb M40 2:01:07 1800 1:57:27
1855 1492 25 1211 Angus Highlands M60 2:01:08 1780 1:57:11
1856 1493 948 1558 David Locklin MS 2:01:09 1830 1:57:49
1857 1494 26 2472 Dave Stewart M60 MK Lakeside Runners 2:01:09 1845 1:58:02
1858 1495 949 1572 Jon Lucas MS Hickeys Harriers 2:01:11 1821 1:57:39
1859 1496 79 2429 Tony Smith M50 Congleton Harriers 2:01:13 1749 1:56:46
1860 364 63 1764 Debbie Misseldine F40 Thame Runners 2:01:14 1957 1:59:40
1861 365 186 3492 Helen Walker FS 2:01:14 1798 1:57:26
1862 1497 950 1933 Stephen Oliver MS 2:01:15 1756 1:56:51
1863 1498 951 3796 Trevor Vizard MS Stopsley Striders 2:01:15 1698 1:55:58
1864 1499 952 3107 Damon Lawrence MS 2:01:15 2034 2:00:58
1865 366 62 3106 Alison Lawrence F35 2:01:15 2032 2:00:58
1866 367 187 3249 Hannah Meara FS 2:01:15 1864 1:58:15
1867 368 188 130 Lucy Bailey FS 2:01:16 1937 1:59:19
1868 1500 224 3319 Michaela Ridley M40 Riverside Runners 2:01:17 2017 2:00:45
1869 1501 225 2189 Paul Ridley M40 Riverside Runners 2:01:17 2016 2:00:45
1870 369 4 2407 Hollie Smith F65 Bedford Harriers 2:01:18 1827 1:57:46
1871 370 38 3219 Lynne Gingell F45 Bedford Harriers 2:01:19 1966 1:59:50
1872 1502 953 756 Paul Douglass MS 2:01:19 1843 1:58:00
1873 1503 80 1939 Rod O'Reilly M50 2:01:20 1730 1:56:31
1874 371 189 555 Jo Coltman FS Serpentine 2:01:20 1824 1:57:40
1875 1504 226 2806 Mark Whittle M40 North Herts RR 2:01:20 1826 1:57:42
1876 1505 954 1388 Archilla Jose MS 2:01:21 1723 1:56:22
1877 1506 955 3657 Gareth Davies MS 2:01:21 1829 1:57:48
1878 372 190 1221 Helen Hilton FS 2:01:22 1794 1:57:23
1879 1507 27 2551 Jim Thomas M60 2:01:22 1904 1:58:55
1880 373 39 3244 Tessa Lemon F45 2:01:23 1858 1:58:12
1881 1508 81 936 Richard Franklin M50 2:01:24 1774 1:57:04
1882 374 191 3990 Sarah Ferretti FS 2:01:24 1820 1:57:39
1883 375 64 733 Jayne Dingemans F40 Royston Runners 2:01:25 1991 2:00:19
1884 376 192 1662 Anne Mayne FS Women's Running Network 2:01:26 1838 1:57:56
1885 1509 169 2180 Kevin Richardson M45 2:01:26 1865 1:58:17
1886 1510 170 3007 Santosh Bechoo M45 2:01:27 1976 1:59:57
1887 377 193 3188 Hannah Baker FS City of Norwich AC 2:01:28 2000 2:00:27
1888 1511 171 2034 Chris Pepperrell M45 2:01:30 1853 1:58:08
1889 378 194 3504 Lillias Griffiths FS Epsom Allsorts 2:01:31 1897 1:58:50
1890 1512 11 1025 Raja Goraparthi M65 2:01:31 1949 1:59:30
1891 1513 172 1154 Kevin Hartwell M45 2:01:33 1929 1:59:15
1892 1514 173 3660 Leigh Hulf M45 2:01:34 1811 1:57:34
1893 1515 174 1517 Dennis Lee M45 2:01:35 1885 1:58:42
1894 379 195 1635 Caroline Marston FS 2:01:35 1803 1:57:28
1895 1516 956 3897 Barry Kimber MS 2:01:36 1872 1:58:27
1896 1517 957 2835 Oliver Williams MS 2:01:37 1809 1:57:31
1897 1518 958 3654 Robert Kemp MS 2:01:37 1816 1:57:37
1898 1519 227 2406 Duncan Smith M40 2:01:38 1782 1:57:13
1899 1520 959 3898 Richard M Helman MS 2:01:39 1875 1:58:31
1900 380 196 32 Emily Alderton FS Dunstable Road Runners 2:01:39 1844 1:58:02
1901 1521 228 3710 Mick James M40 Bournville Harriers 2:01:42 1791 1:57:21
1902 1522 960 3456 Tom Evans MS 2:01:43 1860 1:58:13
1903 1523 961 1108 Scott Hamilton MS 2:01:43 1868 1:58:20
1904 1524 962 1188 Simon Henley MS 2:01:44 1890 1:58:44
1905 381 40 739 Tracy Dodd F45 Leighton Fun Runners 2:01:45 1936 1:59:19
1906 1525 963 233 Steven Black MS 2:01:46 1842 1:57:59
1907 1526 175 1080 Trevor Gronow M45 2:01:47 1979 1:59:59
1908 1527 964 2904 Renaldo Wright MS 2:01:50 1950 1:59:32
1909 1528 965 1870 Kev Neylon MS 2:01:50 1906 1:58:55
1910 382 65 577 Jo Cooper F40 2:01:50 1907 1:58:55
1911 383 63 3655 Anne-Marie Aviet F35 2:01:50 1873 1:58:28
1912 1529 40 2886 David Worsley M55 Shenley Striders 2:01:51 1889 1:58:43
1913 384 197 652 Jenny Cull FS Bedford Harriers 2:01:55 1876 1:58:32
1914 385 66 3370 Julia Lines F40 Dunstable Road Runners 2:01:57 1956 1:59:40
1915 1530 229 3554 Chris Pyrke M40 2:01:58 1919 1:59:06
1916 1531 966 994 Tim Gilpin MS 2:01:58 1987 2:00:16
1917 386 198 2653 Camilla Vann FS 2:01:59 1924 1:59:09
1918 1532 82 821 Graham Elliott M50 2:01:59 1955 1:59:39
1919 1533 967 620 Trevor Cox MS 2:02:01 1930 1:59:15
1920 1534 968 3059 Tim Fowler MS 2:02:01 1818 1:57:39
1921 1535 969 2051 Matt Phillips MS 2:02:02 1819 1:57:39
1922 387 199 2955 Ella Snape FS Bedford Harriers 2:02:02 1960 1:59:42
1923 388 200 2449 Kelley Sprawson FS Bournville Harriers 2:02:05 1817 1:57:38
1924 1536 970 3050 Jonathan Edwards MS 2:02:06 1940 1:59:20
1925 1537 971 949 Andrew Gallagher MS 2:02:09 1941 1:59:22
1926 1538 972 1906 Michael O'Brien MS 2:02:11 1961 1:59:43
1927 389 201 365 Georgie Burchell FS Leighton Fun Runners 2:02:11 1894 1:58:48
1928 1539 973 3806 Andy Sangster MS 2:02:15 1933 1:59:17
1929 1540 230 1076 Jonathan Grimes M40 2:02:15 1988 2:00:17
1930 390 64 2690 Gaynor Wallace F35 Leighton Fun Runners 2:02:17 2011 2:00:41
1931 391 202 1910 Claire O'Connor FS 2:02:18 1857 1:58:11
1932 1541 231 2735 David Watts M40 Brackley & District RC 2:02:19 1887 1:58:42
1933 392 65 3906 Amanda Coleman F35 Dunstable Road Runners 2:02:20 1982 2:00:09
1934 1542 176 3896 Dominic Sarrazin M45 2:02:21 1938 1:59:20
1935 1543 974 3132 Anthony Plewes MS 2:02:22 1984 2:00:13
1936 1544 975 588 Alan Corben MS 2:02:22 1910 1:58:57
1937 1545 976 2055 Gareth Pickard MS The Crafty Butchers 2:02:23 1935 1:59:19
1938 1546 977 523 Paul Clements MS 2:02:24 1965 1:59:48
1939 1547 978 3444 Conal O'Sullivan MS 2:02:25 1793 1:57:23
1940 1548 177 1021 Pete Goodman M45 2:02:25 1980 2:00:03
1941 393 203 2125 Laura Quinn FS 2:02:25 1911 1:58:58
1942 394 204 1326 Nikki Jainu-Deen FS 2:02:26 1847 1:58:06
1943 395 205 537 Sarah Coe FS 2:02:28 1878 1:58:35
1944 396 206 3014 Elizabeth Brown FS 2:02:28 1796 1:57:24
1945 1549 979 640 Adrian Cross MS 2:02:29 1893 1:58:46
1946 1550 980 3744 Peter Finn MS 2:02:29 1801 1:57:28
1947 1551 981 3411 Philip Badman MS 2:02:30 1884 1:58:40
1948 1552 178 2094 Andy Powell M45 Leighton Fun Runners 2:02:30 2071 2:01:47
1949 397 67 2825 George Williams F40 2:02:31 2090 2:02:11
1950 398 207 457 Naomi Chalkley FS 2:02:31 2075 2:01:50
1951 399 208 2195 Lucy Ritchie FS 2:02:32 1856 1:58:08
1952 1553 982 767 Julian Drewe MS 2:02:32 1931 1:59:16
1953 1554 983 2555 Paul Thomas MS 2:02:32 1968 1:59:51
1954 400 209 2772 Sally Westlake FS 2:02:33 1969 1:59:51
1955 401 210 830 Sinead English FS 2:02:33 1932 1:59:16
1956 402 211 1733 Bonnie Metherell FS 2:02:34 1934 1:59:17
1957 403 41 1220 Caroline Hilton F45 2:02:35 1920 1:59:07
1958 1555 984 732 John Dineen MS 2:02:35 1921 1:59:07
1959 1556 985 3077 Marcus Haddrell MS 2:02:39 1909 1:58:57
1960 1557 986 2598 Shaun Toop MS 2:02:39 1908 1:58:56
1961 1558 179 3128 Kevin Nutkins M45 2:02:41 2035 2:01:00
1962 1559 180 709 Nick Dennish M45 Team Cherwell 2:02:41 1874 1:58:30
1963 1560 987 2254 Chris Rusz MS 2:02:41 2076 2:01:53
1964 1561 181 3217 Rupert Garrett M45 2:02:42 1861 1:58:14
1965 1562 988 451 Marco Cerrone MS 2:02:42 2063 2:01:39
1966 1563 232 3164 Colin Wareham M40 Harpenden Aro Runners 2:02:45 1996 2:00:22
1967 1564 41 242 Jaswant Chana M55 Bedford Harriers 2:02:46 2031 2:00:58
1968 404 212 1257 Ruth Holyoake FS 2:02:47 1810 1:57:32
1969 1565 233 2395 Andrew Smith M40 2:02:47 1913 1:59:00
1970 405 66 2069 Kaja Pitkanen F35 Tri London 2:02:47 2013 2:00:42
1971 406 213 3784 Tara Nash-King FS 2:02:49 2081 2:02:00
1972 1566 182 3401 Philip Benson M45 2:02:50 2039 2:01:04
1973 1567 989 3008 Joshua Blackburn MS 2:02:51 1945 1:59:25
1974 407 42 1290 Anne Hully F45 Leighton Fun Runners 2:02:54 1998 2:00:24
1975 408 43 547 Carmel Collins F45 2:02:54 1999 2:00:26
1976 409 68 1229 Ruth Hipwell F40 2:02:57 2014 2:00:42
1977 1568 42 2565 Peter Thompson M55 Yaxley Runners 2:02:57 1917 1:59:03
1978 1569 990 1564 Qerman Lourence MS 2:02:58 1927 1:59:14
1979 410 67 1565 Carolina Lourenco F35 2:02:58 1928 1:59:14
1980 1570 991 1503 Dave Lawrence MS 2:02:59 1888 1:58:42
1981 411 68 3435 Sam Downton F35 2:03:01 1923 1:59:08
1982 1571 234 3836 Richard Sutton M40 2:03:01 1916 1:59:03
1983 412 69 1767 Judith Mitchell F35 2:03:02 2082 2:02:00
1984 413 70 3047 Charlotte-Lisa Dutch F35 UKNetRunner 2:03:02 1851 1:58:07
1985 414 214 1557 Jennifer Lockhart-Gregg FS 2:03:03 1852 1:58:07
1986 1572 183 632 Pete Cripps M45 2:03:03 1902 1:58:55
1987 415 215 1745 Debbie Miller FS 2:03:04 1905 1:58:55
1988 1573 235 293 David Breingan M40 Chiltern Harriers 2:03:06 2038 2:01:04
1989 416 216 1224 Michelle Hind FS 2:03:10 2010 2:00:41
1990 1574 236 1651 Rob Mathieson M40 2:03:11 2021 2:00:50
1991 1575 237 3209 Anthony Elward M40 2:03:14 2074 2:01:49
1992 417 9 665 Geraldine Dale F50 2:03:15 1958 1:59:42
1993 1576 992 193 Jamie Bedford MS 2:03:18 1997 2:00:22
1994 418 217 333 Matt Brown FS 2:03:18 2044 2:01:19
1995 1577 993 324 Craig Brown MS Biggleswade AC 2:03:18 1580 1:54:04
1996 1578 994 2819 Matthew Willerton MS 2:03:21 1939 1:59:20
1997 1579 995 597 Jamie Cosher MS 2:03:21 2100 2:02:24
1998 1580 83 1447 Mike Knight M50 2:03:23 2057 2:01:32
1999 1581 996 1550 Richard Livings MS 2:03:28 2028 2:00:57
2000 1582 84 1515 Nick Leale M50 2:03:29 1952 1:59:33
2001 419 218 2796 Louise Whitehead FS 2:03:30 2146 2:03:06
2002 1583 184 1251 Douglas Holloway M45 2:03:33 1954 1:59:38
2003 420 219 2866 Trippoli Witney FS 2:03:33 2134 2:02:55
2004 421 71 1222 Nicole Hinceman F35 2:03:33 1986 2:00:15
2005 1584 997 2416 Mark Smith MS 2:03:34 2088 2:02:09
2006 1585 998 2402 Caryn Smith MS 2:03:34 2086 2:02:08
2007 422 44 2650 Claire Van Leersum F45 2:03:36 2008 2:00:40
2008 423 220 412 Lucia Capobianco FS Epsom Allsorts 2:03:36 2018 2:00:46
2009 1586 999 316 Stuart Brookes MS 2:03:36 2046 2:01:20
2010 1587 43 3011 Michael breese M55 2:03:37 2012 2:00:41
2011 424 69 2167 Lillian Reynolds F40 2:03:37 2131 2:02:53
2012 1588 1000 2233 James Rounce MS 2:03:37 2054 2:01:29
2013 1589 1001 2251 Brendan Russell MS 2:03:38 2029 2:00:57
2014 425 221 1793 Natalie Moore FS 2:03:42 1948 1:59:30
2015 1590 1002 3732 Lee Kimberley MS 2:03:43 2067 2:01:43
2016 1591 1003 2147 David Redding MS 2:03:44 2009 2:00:41
2017 426 45 447 Dann Castles F45 David Lloyd 2:03:46 2040 2:01:07
2018 427 222 3127 Jen Nightingale FS 2:03:47 2005 2:00:35
2019 428 72 2409 Jeanette Smith F35 2:03:48 1731 1:56:32
2020 429 223 3081 Sophie Haveron FS 2:03:49 2069 2:01:46
2021 1592 185 1162 Stewart Haveron M45 Thames Valley Police 2:03:49 2068 2:01:46
2022 1593 238 3939 Geoff Williams M40 2:03:50 1918 1:59:06
2023 1594 1004 1258 Tom Honeysett MS 2:03:51 1992 2:00:19
2024 430 70 1666 Helen Mcarthur F40 2:03:54 1977 1:59:58
2025 431 224 2268 Melanie Salt FS 2:03:59 1978 1:59:59
2026 1595 85 3945 Ron Little M50 2:03:59 1995 2:00:20
2027 432 71 687 Anne Davis F40 2:04:00 1901 1:58:55
2028 1596 186 1009 Faez Golestaneh M45 2:04:02 2042 2:01:17
2029 1597 86 1050 David Gray M50 2:04:03 2026 2:00:54
2030 1598 187 3036 Adrian Curtis M45 2:04:03 1983 2:00:11
2031 433 46 2814 Ruth Wildman F45 Winchester & District AC 2:04:07 2047 2:01:21
2032 1599 188 3332 John Porter M45 Didcot Runners 2:04:09 2051 2:01:26
2033 1600 1005 3956 Mark Hoggar MS 2:04:10 2123 2:02:45
2034 434 225 2141 Catherine Raw FS 2:04:11 2048 2:01:21
2035 1601 1006 3491 Paul Sykes MS 2:04:12 2033 2:00:58
2036 435 226 690 Sinead Davoren FS 2:04:12 1962 1:59:43
2037 436 227 3306 Natalia Spierings FS 2:04:14 1953 1:59:37
2038 1602 1007 3339 Simon Owens MS 2:04:15 2037 2:01:04
2039 437 73 2662 Veerle Verstraete F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:04:16 2107 2:02:32
2040 438 47 1594 Oonagh Madden F45 2:04:19 2163 2:03:29
2041 439 74 1778 Claire Molloy F35 Sparkhill Harriers 2:04:19 1944 1:59:23
2042 440 72 1267 Sharon Horn F40 Shenley Striders 2:04:19 2062 2:01:37
2043 1603 239 953 Paul Gallagher M40 2:04:21 2045 2:01:19
2044 441 228 880 Sarah Ferguson FS 2:04:21 2102 2:02:26
2045 442 73 1331 Samantha James F40 Harpers RC 2:04:24 2147 2:03:06
2046 443 75 3696 Suzie Hall F35 2:04:26 2003 2:00:33
2047 1604 1008 2320 Andy Sealey MS 2:04:26 1974 1:59:55
2048 1605 189 857 Nick Fairbrother M45 Shenley Striders 2:04:27 2097 2:02:23
2049 444 48 1756 Tracey Millward F45 Handy Cross Runners 2:04:27 1990 2:00:18
2050 1606 190 3787 John Savill M45 2:04:27 1970 1:59:51
2051 445 229 1643 Natalie Masala FS Boxfit Tri 2:04:29 2158 2:03:22
2052 1607 1009 131 Stuart Bailey MS 2:04:29 2073 2:01:47
2053 446 76 2518 Hayley Talma F35 2:04:30 2078 2:01:54
2054 447 77 3422 Alexandra Gooch F35 Northants Tri 2:04:31 2001 2:00:27
2055 448 230 3116 Sinead McEvoy FS 2:04:32 1985 2:00:15
2056 449 74 1986 Sarah Parr F40 2:04:34 2065 2:01:40
2057 450 75 1354 Sarah Jobson F40 Harpers RC 2:04:34 2154 2:03:16
2058 1608 1010 1771 David Mitson MS 2:04:36 2015 2:00:45
2059 1609 1011 3816 Andy Roscoe MS Serpentine 2:04:39 1959 1:59:42
2060 451 78 2794 Zena White F35 2:04:39 2133 2:02:53
2061 452 231 3472 Lucy Tipper FS Alchester Running Club 2:04:40 1981 2:00:08
2062 1610 1012 2885 Simon Worfolk MS Alchester Running Club 2:04:43 2030 2:00:58
2063 1611 1013 1833 Paul Mullett MS 2:04:45 2072 2:01:47
2064 453 232 752 Katherine Douglas FS 2:04:45 1994 2:00:20
2065 1612 1014 2844 Christopher Willis MS 2:04:46 1971 1:59:52
2066 1613 1015 1865 Keith Newell MS 2:04:48 1973 1:59:54
2067 454 49 3769 Dorrie Marks F45 2:04:50 2002 2:00:30
2068 1614 191 3144 Colin Smith M45 2:04:51 2080 2:01:57
2069 1615 87 3335 Graham Pembery M50 2:04:51 2049 2:01:24
2070 1616 44 504 Steve Clark M55 Bedford Harriers 2:04:52 2104 2:02:31
2071 455 79 3447 Jackie Mckillop F35 Cambridge University Press RC 2:04:52 2092 2:02:13
2072 456 233 2061 Leslie Pierce FS 2:04:53 2139 2:02:58
2073 457 5 942 Amy Frost F65 2:04:55 2027 2:00:56
2074 458 234 1920 Rhoda Ogan FS 2:04:58 2209 2:04:27
2075 459 235 2303 Colette Scollan FS 2:04:58 2101 2:02:24
2076 460 50 3575 Ceri Foscoe F45 2:04:58 2114 2:02:38
2077 1617 28 1490 Brian Larkin M60 Bedford Harriers 2:04:59 2022 2:00:52
2078 1618 240 1724 Bruce Mehew M40 Bedford Harriers 2:04:59 2023 2:00:52
2079 461 76 1786 Patricia Moody F40 Serpentine 2:05:00 2211 2:04:38
2080 1619 88 2521 Keith Tapp M50 2:05:01 2165 2:03:31
2081 1620 241 1455 Antony Kocker M40 2:05:01 2004 2:00:34
2082 1621 89 3609 Danny Huddlestone M50 Bushfield Joggers 2:05:01 2191 2:04:13
2083 462 236 2782 Katherine Whitby FS Serpentine 2:05:02 2193 2:04:14
2084 463 237 2543 Gemma Tetlow FS Serpentine 2:05:03 2194 2:04:16
2085 1622 1016 914 Darryl Fordham MS 2:05:04 2201 2:04:20
2086 1623 1017 1852 Dave Nathan MS 2:05:11 2053 2:01:28
2087 1624 192 2011 David Paul M45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:05:14 2176 2:03:45
2088 1625 1018 3961 James Cooper MS 2:05:14 2007 2:00:39
2089 464 238 3964 Laura Francis FS 2:05:16 2056 2:01:31
2090 1626 1019 1690 Danny Mcgowan MS 2:05:18 2085 2:02:06
2091 1627 1020 2190 Robert Riegler MS 2:05:19 2087 2:02:09
2092 465 239 2949 Nicky Cronin FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:05:19 1989 2:00:17
2093 466 240 2430 Helen Smyth FS 2:05:22 2060 2:01:33
2094 1628 90 3240 Kevin Kemp M50 MK Lakeside Runners 2:05:22 2094 2:02:15
2095 467 51 3233 Elizabeth Higgins F45 2:05:22 2077 2:01:53
2096 1629 1021 2185 Stuart Ridd-Jones MS 2:05:22 2198 2:04:18
2097 1630 242 1997 Naren Patel M40 Team Primesight 2:05:23 2113 2:02:37
2098 468 80 3369 Vicky Calesky F35 2:05:23 2006 2:00:38
2099 1631 1022 2744 Ross Webb MS 2:05:24 2099 2:02:24
2100 469 241 3338 Danielle Owens FS 2:05:24 2093 2:02:13
2101 470 242 3468 Lori-Beth Macewen FS 2:05:24 2132 2:02:53
2102 471 243 747 Miranda Donne FS 2:05:25 2195 2:04:17
2103 1632 1023 1007 Nicholas Goldfern MS 2:05:25 2196 2:04:17
2104 1633 243 810 Keith Edwards M40 2:05:27 2095 2:02:16
2105 472 81 2850 Aisling Wilson F35 2:05:28 2180 2:03:47
2106 1634 1024 2604 Matthew Tran MS 2:05:30 2025 2:00:53
2107 473 77 2958 Diane Gill F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:05:31 2112 2:02:36
2108 1635 193 3259 Ian Pearson M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:05:31 2111 2:02:36
2109 1636 1025 691 Dave Dawe MS 2:05:32 2175 2:03:45
2110 474 52 1379 Jane Jones F45 2:05:33 2116 2:02:39
2111 475 82 3715 Jenny Thomas F35 2:05:34 2041 2:01:12
2112 1637 1026 3832 Jalal Uddin MS 2:05:35 2141 2:03:01
2113 1638 1027 2681 Phil Waldron MS 2:05:35 2079 2:01:56
2114 476 78 344 Jane Bruton F40 2:05:36 1967 1:59:50
2115 477 83 2040 Mandy Perry F35 Shenley Striders 2:05:37 2105 2:02:32
2116 1639 1028 3293 Jason Whalley MS 2:05:38 2143 2:03:04
2117 478 84 2691 Samantha Wallace F35 2:05:39 2103 2:02:31
2118 1640 1029 1753 Joseph Brenden Mills MS 2:05:40 2212 2:04:49
2119 1641 91 1426 Malcolm Key M50 Notfast 2:05:41 2058 2:01:32
2120 1642 194 1033 Mark Gouldstone M45 2:05:41 2106 2:02:32
2121 1643 1030 2179 Guy Richardson MS 2:05:41 2206 2:04:23
2122 479 6 3601 Mary Davies F55 Northampton RR 2:05:41 2059 2:01:33
2123 480 85 113 Lisa Ayers F35 2:05:42 2108 2:02:34
2124 1644 195 1338 Graham Jarvis M45 2:05:42 2126 2:02:47
2125 1645 1031 3770 Geoff Milo MS 2:05:44 2137 2:02:58
2126 1646 244 1346 Jason Jeffries M40 2:05:44 2166 2:03:32
2127 1647 1032 2358 Nick Short MS 2:05:45 2179 2:03:46
2128 481 244 2739 Clare Webb FS 2:05:49 2171 2:03:36
2129 1648 92 2743 Peter Webb M50 2:05:50 2169 2:03:35
2130 482 245 673 Catharine Dascendis FS 2:05:50 2148 2:03:07
2131 1649 1033 1707 Stephen Mcnamara MS 2:05:52 2117 2:02:39
2132 1650 45 3606 Fidel Catantan M55 2:05:52 2230 2:05:14
2133 483 7 119 Patricia Bacon F55 2:05:55 2036 2:01:02
2134 484 79 1627 Hazel Marron F40 2:05:55 2140 2:03:00
2135 485 6 3372 Katy Lidell F65 2:06:00 2083 2:02:02
2136 1651 1034 3963 Ryan Preston MS 2:06:00 2127 2:02:50
2137 486 86 68 Elizabeth Andrews F35 2:06:00 2208 2:04:25
2138 1652 1035 3469 Ross Dwyer MS 2:06:01 2164 2:03:30
2139 487 53 1912 Karen Oddey F45 2:06:01 2235 2:05:21
2140 1653 245 3610 J Lanoe M40 2:06:04 2070 2:01:47
2141 1654 246 406 Wayne Campbell M40 2:06:05 2205 2:04:22
2142 1655 196 1696 Laurie Mcilwee M45 2:06:07 2136 2:02:57
2143 1656 1036 410 Nicolas Caperan MS 2:06:08 2130 2:02:53
2144 1657 1037 1683 John Mccully MS 2:06:09 2129 2:02:50
2145 488 80 2501 Beverley Sullivan F40 2:06:11 2152 2:03:13
2146 1658 247 1688 Samuel McGimpsey M40 2:06:13 2234 2:05:21
2147 489 246 66 Rosa Anderson FS 2:06:15 2084 2:02:04
2148 490 87 3635 Suzanna Edwards F35 2:06:17 2043 2:01:18
2149 491 54 3283 Andrea Wilkinson F45 2:06:18 2266 2:05:55
2150 1659 1038 2986 Simon Stothard MS 2:06:23 2156 2:03:18
2151 492 88 3603 Anna Baxter F35 2:06:23 2061 2:01:35
2152 1660 248 3638 Ann Wallis M40 Cameron Jack Wallis 2:06:25 2243 2:05:31
2153 493 247 3994 Amy Underwood FS 2:06:28 2055