EMGP Weedon 10k - 2 June 2009 - Women by Category
M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
41 2 1 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 39:21 Coventry Godiva F
53 3 2 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:58 Nuneaton Harriers F
74 6 3 1302 Laura Johnson FS 41:19 Charnwood AC F
104 10 4 1309 Alison Cooper FS 43:12 Rugby & Northampton AC F
127 11 5 1005 Nicola Harris FS 44:20 Wootton Road Runners F
135 13 6 948 Morag Larsen FS 44:36 Unattached F
147 15 7 447 Heather Cooke FS 45:21 Silson Joggers AC F
176 23 8 1058 Donna McEwen FS 47:10 Bedford Harriers AC F
178 24 9 1229 FE Light FS 47:23 Rugby & Northampton AC F
186 26 10 1327 Louise Pymm FS 47:45 Shepshed F
201 30 11 1015 Leah Williams FS 48:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
210 33 12 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 49:10 Wellingborough & District AC F
214 34 13 372 Louise Kemp FS 49:35 Wellingborough & District AC F
218 35 14 528 Anna Sherwood FS 49:57 Wootton Road Runners F
243 44 15 1314 Jane Willson FS 52:06 Daventry Road Runners F
245 45 16 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 52:06 Wellingborough & District AC F
256 49 17 371 Laura Burton FS 53:08 Wellingborough & District AC F
261 51 18 929 Jackie Jelley FS 53:27 Wellingborough & District AC F
262 52 19 995 Sian Pritchard FS 53:29 Coventry Godiva F
266 55 20 291 Sarah Tresler FS 53:38 Huncote Harriers F
269 57 21 810 Victoria Davies FS 53:56 Daventry Road Runners F
270 58 22 518 Hollie Smith FS 54:01 Bedford Harriers AC F
278 63 23 1312 Emma Baross FS 54:58 Wootton Road Runners F
281 66 24 1013 Rachel Jones FS 55:12 Wellingborough & District AC F
283 67 25 470 Jenny Cull FS 55:14 Bedford Harriers AC F
285 68 26 1230 L Brooks FS 55:16 Harborough AC F
317 82 27 290 Laura Tresler FS 62:45 Huncote Harriers F
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
68 5 1 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 40:58 Spa Striders F
149 16 2 427 Eugenia Carr F35 45:36 Bedford Harriers AC F
179 25 3 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 47:26 Wootton Road Runners F
204 31 4 990 Sarah Woolley F35 48:42 Wootton Road Runners F
226 36 5 313 Rebecca Green F35 50:21 Rugby & Northampton AC F
267 56 6 214 Marie Wilford F35 53:38 Huncote Harriers F
280 65 7 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 55:09 Wootton Road Runners F
292 70 8 1244 Anna Woodward F35 56:22 Wootton Road Runners F
296 71 9 800 Natasha Wain F35 56:46 Wellingborough & District AC F
315 80 10 807 Jane Lee F35 61:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
323 84 11 329 Lizette Hummel F35 66:11 Daventry Road Runners F
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
33 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 38:40 Huncote Harriers F
57 4 2 1018 Sally Baker F40 40:09 Rugby & Northampton AC F
93 8 3 382 Gill Fullen F40 42:44 Bedford Harriers AC F
134 12 4 1039 Fran Malin F40 44:32 Wootton Road Runners F
150 17 5 428 Samantha Bell F40 45:38 Wootton Road Runners F
166 20 6 512 Barbara Willison F40 46:30 Unattached F
173 21 7 1320 Caroline Hubbard F40 47:06 Wootton Road Runners F
233 38 8 747 Diane Rogers F40 50:53 Wootton Road Runners F
234 39 9 14 Deb Hulbert F40 51:02 Huncote Harriers F
249 47 10 828 Di Gill F40 52:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
254 48 11 1241 AE Marlow F40 53:03 Kettering Town Harriers F
264 53 12 787 Joanna Smith F40 53:32 Northampton Road Runners F
271 59 13 1100 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 54:09 Silson Joggers AC F
279 64 14 986 Jill Tierney F40 55:03 Kettering Town Harriers F
305 75 15 500 Lisa Webster F40 57:44 Bedford Harriers AC F
312 78 16 510 Dawn Holloway F40 60:36 Wellingborough & District AC F
322 83 17 573 Louise Elliott F40 65:59 Rugby & Northampton AC F
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
98 9 1 1006 Susie Tawney F45 42:56 Leamington C & AC F
144 14 2 788 Veronica Singleton F45 45:14 Bedford Harriers AC F
161 19 3 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 46:14 Wellingborough & District AC F
189 27 4 1295 Kate Lundy F45 47:47 Rugby & Northampton AC F
196 29 5 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 48:20 Rugby & Northampton AC F
231 37 6 1333 Claire Todd F45 50:43 Silson Joggers AC F
237 40 7 1330 Fiona Turland F45 51:28 Unattached F
238 41 8 431 Beverley Tredget F45 51:28 Bedford Harriers AC F
239 42 9 760 Bev Parry F45 51:30 Huncote Harriers F
242 43 10 989 Melanie Bignell F45 51:49 Silson Joggers AC F
257 50 11 1208 MP Moutrie F45 53:08 Silson Joggers AC F
265 54 12 1028 Tricia Garner F45 53:34 Rugby & Northampton AC F
272 60 13 1290 Polly Gilkes F45 54:14 Unattached F
277 62 14 390 Jackie Bullard F45 54:57 Bedford Harriers AC F
309 77 15 832 Rosie Moffat F45 59:38 Silson Joggers AC F
316 81 16 442 Amanda Allen F45 62:31 Wellingborough & District AC F
325 86 17 1299 Sally Garrett F45 69:19 Northampton Road Runners F
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
159 18 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 46:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
175 22 2 77 Kathy Horsman F50 47:10 Bedford Harriers AC F
208 32 3 919 Annette Carlin F50 49:00 Rugby & Northampton AC F
289 69 4 985 Lin Farrow F50 55:39 Harborough AC F
302 74 5 1338 Sandra Morton F50 57:26 Rugby & Northampton AC F
313 79 6 1214 J Swindells F50 60:52 Wootton Road Runners F
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
194 28 1 328 Linda Carter F55 48:15 Rugby & Northampton AC F
248 46 2 302 Jayne Partridge F55 52:56 Rugby & Northampton AC F
275 61 3 1134 Lucia Hale F55 54:30 Wellingborough & District AC F
301 73 4 260 Gay Tresler F55 57:22 Rugby & Northampton AC F
308 76 5 483 Sally Hewitt F55 59:00 Wellingborough & District AC F
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
83 7 1 115 Angela Copson F60 41:55 Rugby & Northampton AC F
299 72 2 608 Pauline Dable F60 57:14 Kenilworth Runners F
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
324 85 1 527 Pat Francis F65 67:18 Rugby & Northampton AC F