EMGP Silverstone 10k - 5 May 2009 - in Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
330 295 56 218 David Major M40 46:45 100 Marathon Club
568 90 11 219 Linda Major F45 53:44 100 Marathon Club
575 483 206 869 Alexander King MS 53:54 3 Mobile
578 486 208 868 Kieran Rowan MS 53:57 3 Mobile
539 456 197 595 Sonnie Jane MS 52:29 Abingdon Amblers AC
767 168 28 59 Sarah Thomas F35 63:38 Abingdon Amblers AC
283 29 8 756 Louise Baddeley FS 45:33 Achilles AC
647 115 13 538 Bridget Mold F45 56:11 Alchester RC
685 555 97 188 Rob Chambers M40 57:58 Allenburys
3 3 3 759 Phil Holland MS 32:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
86 82 53 169 Richard Wilson MS 39:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
123 115 22 248 David Sabey M40 40:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
141 11 3 109 Sally Marsh F40 41:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
184 168 89 690 Paul Barton MS 42:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
475 410 187 166 Tim Barry MS 50:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
637 111 11 249 Lesley Novis F50 55:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
676 128 26 489 Alison Parker F40 57:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
749 157 15 270 Valerie Von Arx F50 61:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
750 158 59 125 Rebecca Fleckney FS 61:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
193 177 16 383 Philip Coy M50 42:58 Banbury Harriers
272 247 39 335 Glyn Pritchard M60 45:15 Banbury Harriers
625 520 55 168 Michael Boon M50 55:13 Banbury Harriers
382 41 11 947 Kelly Ingram FS 48:07 Bearbrook Joggers
670 124 12 255 Carol Clifford F50 57:20 Bearbrook Joggers
8 8 7 381 Christopher Riley MS 33:51 Bedford & County AC
71 67 5 44 Paul Wilkerson M50 38:36 Bedford & County AC
260 237 38 751 Bob Thompson M60 44:47 Bedford & County AC
40 38 3 275 Stuart Trevallion M40 37:12 Bedford Harriers AC
50 47 35 73 Gareth Waite MS 37:56 Bedford Harriers AC
67 63 9 319 Mark Pryor M40 38:30 Bedford Harriers AC
112 104 18 70 Justin Openshaw M40 40:19 Bedford Harriers AC
127 118 67 97 Alastair Vile MS 41:01 Bedford Harriers AC
142 131 27 894 Rob Miller M40 41:33 Bedford Harriers AC
146 134 10 3 Graham Short M50 41:40 Bedford Harriers AC
150 137 17 403 Tony Barnes M45 41:55 Bedford Harriers AC
159 14 5 95 Sally Cartwright F40 42:12 Bedford Harriers AC
177 162 84 753 Alan Shillitoe MS 42:39 Bedford Harriers AC
179 16 3 427 Eugenia Carr F35 42:40 Bedford Harriers AC
203 17 7 382 Gill Fullen F40 43:14 Bedford Harriers AC
220 201 19 417 Mark Tinkler M50 43:41 Bedford Harriers AC
221 202 20 76 Joe Horsman M50 43:41 Bedford Harriers AC
238 219 42 661 Clive Prior M40 44:09 Bedford Harriers AC
241 20 1 788 Veronica Singleton F45 44:11 Bedford Harriers AC
258 236 25 429 Rob Bishop M50 44:44 Bedford Harriers AC
270 25 6 775 Carla Fisher FS 45:07 Bedford Harriers AC
316 33 4 77 Kathy Horsman F50 46:22 Bedford Harriers AC
422 52 5 431 Beverley Tredget F45 49:23 Bedford Harriers AC
444 58 15 193 Samantha Linney F40 49:52 Bedford Harriers AC
489 420 62 389 Ian Herbert M45 50:53 Bedford Harriers AC
492 70 23 470 Jenny Cull FS 51:00 Bedford Harriers AC
535 83 10 390 Jackie Bullard F45 52:24 Bedford Harriers AC
548 85 31 518 Hollie Smith FS 52:48 Bedford Harriers AC
665 121 25 500 Lisa Webster F40 57:06 Bedford Harriers AC
701 138 29 86 Linda Watson F40 58:49 Bedford Harriers AC
799 610 266 37 Peter Bishop MS 70:59 Bedford Harriers AC
301 271 52 592 Miles Collett M40 45:55 Bedford Traktors Tri Club
245 225 23 903 Nick Boldin M50 44:13 Bicester AC
577 485 27 893 Graham Pickup M55 53:56 Bicester AC
20 20 17 19 Vince Plosky MS 35:12 Biggleswade AC
326 291 39 662 David Albone M45 46:41 Biggleswade AC
573 92 20 652 Sharyn Bray F40 53:52 Biggleswade AC
673 547 237 228 Mark Willis MS 57:29 Birmingham Running & Triathlon
5 5 1 587 Mike Cadman M50 33:38 Bournville Harriers
194 178 91 680 Geoff Meadows MS 43:01 Bournville Harriers
246 21 5 822 Sarah Rock FS 44:14 Bournville Harriers
229 210 28 217 Andy McCoombes M45 43:56 Bourton Road Runners
378 339 161 558 Matthew Longman MS 48:05 Brackley Running Club
477 411 43 374 Ian Haynes M50 50:39 Brackley Running Club
402 352 36 80 Joe Nolan M50 48:40 British Airways AC
640 529 81 60 Roderick Hoffman M45 55:56 British Airways AC
288 259 49 719 Paul Salmon M40 45:41 BRJ Huntingdon
224 205 41 871 Andrew Notify M40 43:48 Bromsgrove & Redditch
315 283 31 365 Stuart Mathews M50 46:21 Buckingham & Stowe AC
366 328 65 640 David Cantwell M40 47:45 Buckingham & Stowe AC
436 57 7 364 Carol Mathews F45 49:43 Buckingham & Stowe AC
569 479 50 297 Terry Penny M60 53:47 Buckingham & Stowe AC
624 519 222 730 Duncan Wild MS 55:13 Buckingham & Stowe AC
632 109 10 939 Caroline Gee F50 55:41 Buckingham & Stowe AC
715 143 54 642 Anita West FS 59:25 Buckingham & Stowe AC
740 587 64 694 Graham Jackson M50 60:48 Bushfield Joggers
211 193 9 75 David Coates M55 43:30 Cherwell Runners
564 475 49 136 Ken Craigie M50 53:17 Cherwell Runners
228 209 21 420 Kevin Falck M50 43:55 Chippy Crabs
78 74 48 234 Martin Croucher MS 39:00 Cirencester AC
61 57 41 731 Ryan Morris MS 38:20 Compton Harriers
174 15 6 634 Susanne Enhard F40 42:33 Compton Harriers
107 7 2 817 Mairead Rocke F20 40:07 Corby AC
388 43 6 816 Elizabeth Rocke F50 48:18 Corby AC
442 385 178 732 Steve Craker MS 49:52 Corby AC
594 494 52 632 David Canham M50 54:15 Corby AC
630 108 39 733 Tracey Craker FS 55:36 Corby AC
7 7 6 651 Job King MS 33:49 Coventry Godiva
13 13 12 513 Iwan Jones MS 34:43 Coventry Godiva
55 4 1 703 Danielle Stewart FS 38:03 Coventry Godiva
140 130 36 438 Bob Statham M60 41:30 Coventry Godiva
64 60 8 58 John Tanton M40 38:24 Daventry Road Runners
108 101 33 285 Keith Moreman M60 40:11 Daventry Road Runners
158 145 3 561 Daniel Clarke M20 42:10 Daventry Road Runners
165 151 80 301 Antony Lowde MS 42:22 Daventry Road Runners
176 161 13 300 Kim Lowde M50 42:38 Daventry Road Runners
280 253 46 41 Chris Mullaney M40 45:24 Daventry Road Runners
439 382 17 303 Bill Goadsby M55 49:45 Daventry Road Runners
504 429 48 674 Alan Nolson M60 51:27 Daventry Road Runners
527 81 28 810 Victoria Davies FS 52:12 Daventry Road Runners
559 88 32 809 Ruth Greenfield FS 53:11 Daventry Road Runners
726 148 32 808 Michelle Iddon F40 60:08 Daventry Road Runners
762 166 27 329 Lizette Hummel F35 63:11 Daventry Road Runners
764 598 261 648 Peter Major MS 63:32 DFTDC Marston
19 19 16 717 Craig Palmer MS 35:02 Dunstable Road Runners
49 46 34 533 Peter Dellar MS 37:54 Dunstable Road Runners
82 78 50 718 Robert Connors MS 39:08 Dunstable Road Runners
175 160 32 45 Mark Cornell M40 42:35 Dunstable Road Runners
602 499 52 441 John Catlin M60 54:25 Dunstable Road Runners
56 52 6 355 Adrian Gill M40 38:04 East Midlands Postal Service
579 487 209 534 Robert Janes MS 53:58 Evesham Vale RC
218 199 97 243 Gary Masters MS 43:41 Eye Community Runners
467 404 74 356 Mike Wright M40 50:29 Eye Community Runners
468 405 184 247 Gordon Pearson MS 50:29 Eye Community Runners
18 18 15 758 Richard Bate MS 35:00 Fairlands Valley Spartans
181 165 6 363 Jim Brown M55 42:44 Fairlands Valley Spartans
310 32 11 567 Alison Hopwood F40 46:14 Fairlands Valley Spartans
412 362 44 120 Roger Biggs M60 49:05 Fairlands Valley Spartans
54 51 38 400 Steve Bishop MS 38:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
745 590 65 64 Andrew Bailey M50 61:10 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
45 43 31 379 Antonio Fischer MS 37:47 Force India F1
124 116 66 560 Dominic Harlow MS 40:55 Force India F1
183 167 88 378 Sam Coates MS 42:48 Force India F1
257 235 112 380 Tom Coupland MS 44:43 Force India F1
262 239 114 565 Mervyn Dempsey MS 44:57 Force India F1
279 252 121 376 Andy Hallas MS 45:23 Force India F1
420 369 173 375 Simon Gardner MS 49:16 Force India F1
725 578 251 377 Bruce Eddington MS 59:47 Force India F1
421 370 39 953 Thomas Colligan M50 49:20 Gade Valley Harriers
668 123 44 183 Geri Foreman FS 57:18 Gade Valley Harriers
669 546 86 547 Ian Wilson M45 57:18 Gade Valley Harriers
756 161 26 279 Carol MacDonald F35 62:02 Gade Valley Harriers
773 603 31 546 Phil Smith M55 64:57 Gade Valley Harriers
487 418 77 61 Paul Robins M40 50:51 Gloucester AC
425 371 2 557 Roberto Panter M65 49:25 Grantham Triathlon Club
119 111 34 667 Paul Allen M60 40:39 Halesowen A&CC
30 30 24 770 Jason Pitcher MS 36:10 Harborough AC
60 56 3 686 Richard Buxton M50 38:17 Harborough AC
115 107 64 635 Adam Brookstein MS 40:30 Harborough AC
121 113 8 773 Shane Edge M50 40:40 Harborough AC
128 119 24 388 Adrian King M40 41:02 Harborough AC
137 127 3 631 Richard Brown M55 41:23 Harborough AC
208 190 22 585 Alan Fordham M45 43:20 Harborough AC
239 220 30 722 Chris Beasley M45 44:10 Harborough AC
259 23 3 772 Jessica Edge F20 44:45 Harborough AC
384 343 67 613 Christopher Loake M40 48:09 Harborough AC
516 79 19 931 Maria Kilby F40 51:47 Harborough AC
16 16 1 930 Vasily Zverev M45 34:53 Headington RR
25 25 21 396 Richard Skilbeck MS 35:45 Headington RR
38 2 1 498 Jude Craft F35 36:59 Headington RR
73 69 7 594 Simon Purchon M45 38:49 Headington RR
118 110 65 398 Craig Perkins MS 40:39 Headington RR
332 297 138 197 Jeff Hilton MS 46:46 Headington RR
541 458 86 586 Graham Day M40 52:32 Headington RR
2 2 2 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 32:27 Highgate Harriers
24 24 20 757 Andy Gore MS 35:45 Hinckley RC
79 75 10 797 John Padbury M40 39:01 Hinckley RC
80 76 49 284 Lea Tatton MS 39:03 Hinckley RC
106 100 16 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 40:07 Hinckley RC
201 185 21 885 Steve Hatcher M45 43:14 Hinckley RC
216 198 26 239 Adrian Whalley M45 43:39 Hinckley RC
247 226 109 209 Neil Tatton MS 44:17 Hinckley RC
328 293 55 665 Andy Lauder M40 46:44 Hinckley RC
399 350 48 322 Steve Poole M45 48:36 Hinckley RC
554 468 88 50 Graeme Hackland M40 52:59 Hook Norton Harriers
154 141 30 654 Will Raybould M40 42:01 Human Energy AC
155 142 11 641 Tony Keech M50 42:03 Human Energy AC
306 31 3 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 46:06 Human Energy AC
370 332 43 899 Andrew Cooke M45 47:54 Human Energy AC
485 417 47 287 Daniel Van der Putten M60 50:50 Human Energy AC
534 82 29 15 Leonie Needham FS 52:23 Human Energy AC
76 72 9 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 38:57 Huncote Harriers
185 169 33 13 Neil Coates M40 42:49 Huncote Harriers
215 197 25 213 Andy Wilford M45 43:38 Huncote Harriers
254 233 33 532 John O'Sullivan M45 44:37 Huncote Harriers
281 254 27 133 Richard Thomas M50 45:27 Huncote Harriers
340 305 59 593 Tom Corr M40 46:58 Huncote Harriers
345 36 12 14 Deb Hulbert F40 47:06 Huncote Harriers
389 44 4 318 Sue Gardner F45 48:24 Huncote Harriers
435 56 6 760 Bev Parry F45 49:39 Huncote Harriers
513 78 12 214 Marie Wilford F35 51:41 Huncote Harriers
592 100 34 291 Sarah Tresler FS 54:13 Huncote Harriers
666 122 43 290 Laura Tresler FS 57:14 Huncote Harriers
728 150 58 506 Gemma Boreham FS 60:14 Huncote Harriers
777 174 64 575 Kellie Vincent FS 65:39 Huncote Harriers
459 63 19 397 Catherine Horwood FS 50:16 IPSL
497 72 25 490 Lucy Marshall FS 51:14 Jog Scotland
27 27 23 357 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 35:51 Kenilworth Runners
320 286 40 607 Thomas Dable M60 46:25 Kenilworth Runners
595 101 3 608 Pauline Dable F60 54:15 Kenilworth Runners
161 147 77 63 Matthew Smith MS 42:14 Kettering AC
6 6 5 689 Damian Carr MS 33:45 Kettering Town Harriers
22 22 18 696 Terence Toseland MS 35:32 Kettering Town Harriers
28 28 2 691 Ian Carlton M40 36:00 Kettering Town Harriers
117 109 20 743 Andrew Clawson M40 40:33 Kettering Town Harriers
125 117 23 695 Kemal Mehmet M40 40:58 Kettering Town Harriers
160 146 4 425 Adam Smith M20 42:12 Kettering Town Harriers
195 179 34 736 Paul Marlow M40 43:05 Kettering Town Harriers
204 187 38 692 Michael Chambers M40 43:14 Kettering Town Harriers
235 216 37 316 David Hanwell M60 44:07 Kettering Town Harriers
430 375 52 591 Rob Britten M45 49:34 Kettering Town Harriers
476 66 17 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 50:38 Kettering Town Harriers
510 433 82 638 Richard Woolugridge M40 51:34 Kettering Town Harriers
51 48 36 437 Paul Griffin MS 37:58 Leamington C & AC
75 71 8 886 Brian Miller M45 38:56 Leamington C & AC
95 89 15 672 Graham Garlick M40 39:34 Leamington C & AC
109 102 17 242 Nigel Wood M40 40:12 Leamington C & AC
186 170 7 436 Bert Payne M55 42:50 Leamington C & AC
523 444 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 52:04 Leamington C & AC
37 36 3 697 Craig Sabin M45 36:55 Leicester Coritanians
494 424 80 890 Robert Harrison M40 51:08 Leics Fire & Rescue
576 484 207 769 James Stretton MS 53:55 Leics Fire & Rescue
748 592 93 771 Alistair Burns M45 61:20 Leics Fire & Rescue
88 5 1 508 Gail Duckworth F50 39:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
97 91 56 805 Thomas Inchley MS 39:43 Leighton Buzzard AC
129 120 68 766 Tim Inchley MS 41:05 Leighton Buzzard AC
136 126 71 504 Ian Hosley MS 41:21 Leighton Buzzard AC
347 311 146 492 Kevin Spanswick MS 47:16 Leighton Buzzard AC
424 54 14 815 Jill Richardson F40 49:25 Leighton Buzzard AC
480 413 61 740 Andrew Pryke M45 50:46 Leighton Buzzard AC
502 75 26 643 Amy Inchley FS 51:24 Leighton Buzzard AC
582 95 16 814 Fiona Towell F35 54:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
636 526 53 605 Paul Thomas M60 55:50 Leighton Fun Runners
363 325 63 106 Peter Miller M40 47:42 Lewes AC
32 1 1 682 Blue Haywood F20 36:22 Lincoln Wellington AC
116 108 2 289 Paul Samways M20 40:32 Lincoln Wellington AC
131 122 69 473 Rob Smith MS 41:11 Long Eaton
293 264 35 858 Duncan Gedge M45 45:43 Long Eaton
4 4 4 675 Rob Palmer MS 33:29 Luton AC
15 15 13 612 Gareth Edwards MS 34:49 Luton AC
415 364 50 94 Paul Brooks M45 49:12 Luton AC
11 11 10 735 Paul Bond MS 34:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 41 30 295 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 44 32 617 Daniel Webber MS 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 59 42 633 Robby Taylor MS 38:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
65 61 6 926 Alan Hambly M45 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 66 4 768 Trevor Hook M50 38:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
87 83 11 708 Malcolm Down M45 39:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
145 133 16 780 Tom McConnell M45 41:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
169 155 5 908 Paul Mason M55 42:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 174 14 955 Trevor Crowter M50 42:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
191 175 15 762 John Wilkinson M50 42:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
222 203 40 767 Aleck Hornshaw M40 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
227 208 101 579 Simon Douglass MS 43:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
251 230 24 394 Terry Down M50 44:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
253 232 11 121 Robbie MacPherson M55 44:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
269 24 2 520 Diane Baldwin F50 45:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
285 256 12 404 Chas Herbert M55 45:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 263 125 741 James Kirkwood MS 45:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
309 278 30 540 David Scott M50 46:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
321 287 41 700 Jim Miller M60 46:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
343 308 42 405 Ed Hill M60 47:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
387 345 15 519 Carl Baldwin M55 48:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
429 374 45 614 Richard Wittering M60 49:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
457 62 8 889 Fiona Darling-Glinski F45 50:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
519 440 21 307 David Storer M55 51:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
551 466 23 421 David Barratt M55 52:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
591 492 2 296 Jim McKellar M70 54:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
635 110 20 807 Jane Lee F35 55:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
667 545 236 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 57:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
705 566 4 8 Milford Callow M70 58:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
325 290 38 107 Tim Nicholson M45 46:40 MK Lakeside
17 17 14 117 John Nash MS 34:55 Nene Valley Harriers
197 181 92 146 Andrew Dockar MS 43:06 Newbury AC
299 270 36 147 Dave Moisley M45 45:52 Newbury AC
187 171 8 151 David Proffitt M55 42:51 Newport Harriers
441 384 70 924 Luke Burndred M40 49:48 Nissan Eurorunners
23 23 19 539 James Atkins MS 35:44 North Herts Road Runners
29 29 2 482 Peter Scrowther M45 36:10 North Herts Road Runners
427 55 7 68 Linda Aird F50 49:26 North Herts Road Runners
103 97 61 511 Keith Jellyman MS 39:59 Northampton Road Runners
414 363 1 320 Mick Clarke M65 49:07 Northampton Road Runners
448 59 16 787 Joanna Smith F40 49:56 Northampton Road Runners
509 432 49 524 Colin Bricher M60 51:33 Northampton Road Runners
536 453 85 785 Mark Glenn M40 52:28 Northampton Road Runners
718 574 100 884 Patrick Breydin M40 59:27 Northampton Road Runners
104 98 7 522 Ken Willis M50 40:03 Northants Police
621 105 37 572 Ellie Lock FS 55:04 Northants Police
157 144 76 621 Neil Weatherley MS 42:06 Northants Tri
434 379 176 881 Robert Sattler MS 49:39 Northants Tri
481 414 76 620 Karl Havard M40 50:47 Northants Tri
98 92 12 468 Andrew Ralph M45 39:45 Northbrook AC
305 275 14 40 Charles Jones M55 46:05 Northbrook AC
322 35 9 333 Lyn McDonald FS 46:34 Northbrook AC
359 321 1 469 John Ralph M70 47:35 Northbrook AC
405 355 68 332 David Cooper M40 48:52 Northbrook AC
472 408 4 282 Anthony French M65 50:32 Northbrook AC
664 544 85 958 Andy Banks M45 57:04 Northbrook AC
1 1 1 698 Ashley Sabin MS 32:22 Notts AC
102 96 60 310 Jon Rainford MS 39:59 Olney Runners
266 243 34 563 Richard MacGowen M45 45:00 Olney Runners
400 351 35 67 Mike Smith M50 48:38 Olney Runners
10 10 9 224 Jamie Darling MS 34:16 Oxford University Cross Country Club
433 378 175 432 Ian Wilton MS 49:39 Oxford University Press
453 61 18 723 laura Peacock FS 50:07 Oxford University Press
547 84 30 861 Elizabeth Thompson FS 52:42 Oxford University Press
743 589 91 724 John Spooner M45 61:05 Oxford University Press
248 227 31 496 Jeffrey Coulson M45 44:26 Prison Service Sports Association
9 9 8 657 Matthew Pearson MS 33:55 RAF
35 34 26 658 Daniel Parry MS 36:37 RAF
537 454 70 271 Jim Millar M45 52:29 RAF
120 112 21 450 Pascal Mainguy M40 40:40 RAF High Wycombe
225 206 99 458 Sam Moss MS 43:52 RAF High Wycombe
276 250 45 453 Rick Emberson M40 45:19 RAF High Wycombe
289 260 50 459 Harry Harrison M40 45:42 RAF High Wycombe
302 272 53 454 David Sharp M40 45:56 RAF High Wycombe
360 322 154 461 Phil Swarbrick MS 47:38 RAF High Wycombe
373 39 5 448 Eva Wheeler F35 47:56 RAF High Wycombe
566 477 25 451 Roy Roberts M55 53:21 RAF High Wycombe
603 500 90 449 Lionel Valin M40 54:31 RAF High Wycombe
652 535 229 456 Sean Roberts MS 56:22 RAF High Wycombe
720 145 23 683 Sallyanne Turner F35 59:28 RAF High Wycombe
782 604 262 137 Paul Bell MS 66:52 RAF High Wycombe
787 182 66 455 Elizabeth Wheatley FS 67:54 RAF High Wycombe
788 183 67 457 Siobhain Dales FS 67:55 RAF High Wycombe
805 193 42 463 Catherine Tomlinson F40 75:55 RAF High Wycombe
66 62 43 55 Paul Allen MS 38:29 Renault F1
263 240 43 54 Serge Daval M40 44:57 Renault F1
380 341 162 47 Alastair Eccles MS 48:07 Renault F1
394 48 14 98 Mary-Anne Carpenter FS 48:28 Renault F1
473 65 21 100 Abbi Duddridge FS 50:36 Renault F1
474 409 186 104 Barry Crossley MS 50:36 Renault F1
483 415 188 53 Jean-Michel Laplante MS 50:48 Renault F1
544 461 199 52 Stephane Durand MS 52:41 Renault F1
553 86 13 103 Jenny Wilson F35 52:59 Renault F1
644 532 83 102 Sam Lloyd M45 56:03 Renault F1
681 551 240 49 Michael Taylor MS 57:47 Renault F1
733 582 255 56 Daniel Boddy MS 60:24 Renault F1
44 42 4 794 Keith Pritchard M40 37:37 Riverside Runners
89 84 13 729 Neil Adams M40 39:18 Riverside Runners
92 86 14 727 Paul Ridley M40 39:29 Riverside Runners
135 10 2 728 Tracey Patmore F40 41:21 Riverside Runners
560 89 15 745 Tracy Childs F35 53:11 Riverside Runners
800 611 267 746 Malcolm Pritchard MS 72:42 Riverside Runners
58 54 39 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 38:13 Road Runners Club
525 445 194 1 Philip Curry MS 52:08 Road Runners Club
526 446 68 2 Michael Curry M45 52:08 Road Runners Club
122 114 9 941 Rob Milstead M50 40:51 Roadhoggs
202 186 37 942 Jonny Heap M40 43:14 Roadhoggs
167 153 18 210 Dave Lodwick M45 42:23 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
368 330 42 283 George Hall M45 47:50 Rothwell Harriers
618 514 28 818 John Fitzhugh M55 54:55 Royal Mail
619 515 220 819 Lee Fitzhugh MS 54:56 Royal Mail
41 39 4 174 Dave James M45 37:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
47 45 33 907 John Saw MS 37:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 8 1 115 Angela Copson F60 40:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 132 72 325 Neil Willsher MS 41:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
168 154 19 406 Adrian Hodson M45 42:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 157 12 910 Paul Burrows M50 42:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
198 182 17 624 Brian Malin M50 43:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
300 30 3 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 45:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
318 34 5 919 Annette Carlin F50 46:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
381 40 6 313 Rebecca Green F35 48:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
401 50 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 48:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
426 372 16 25 Joe Horsley M55 49:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
447 389 18 949 Charles Matts M55 49:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
478 67 1 302 Jayne Partridge F55 50:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
580 93 2 260 Gay Tresler F55 53:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
627 106 38 548 Naomi Leugs FS 55:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
759 164 34 573 Louise Elliott F40 62:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
778 175 1 527 Pat Francis F65 66:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
556 87 14 156 Clare Nicolaou F35 53:01 Running4Women
278 251 26 79 Robert Fisher M50 45:21 Sandhurst Joggers
152 139 74 93 Fu-Lok Cheung MS 41:58 Sandwell Valley RC
329 294 32 165 Jeff Prestidge M50 46:45 Serpentine RC
72 68 46 26 Mark Shead MS 38:46 Shenley Striders
148 13 3 28 Wendy Clark FS 41:54 Shenley Striders
461 398 58 764 Martin Lawrence M45 50:18 Shenley Striders
557 470 73 888 John West M45 53:05 Shenley Striders
452 392 56 820 Robin Elliot M45 50:06 Shropshire Shufflers
138 128 35 164 Jeff Davies M60 41:24 South West Vets AC
42 40 29 932 Chris McCarthy MS 37:27 Spa Striders
59 55 40 145 Steve Allatson MS 38:16 Spa Striders
84 80 12 212 Trevor Wilkinson M40 39:10 Spa Striders
85 81 52 944 Stephen Hilton MS 39:12 Spa Striders
91 6 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 39:28 Spa Striders
243 223 22 933 John McNally M50 44:12 Spa Striders
264 241 115 342 Seb Drury MS 44:58 Spa Striders
341 306 144 804 Darren Gillman MS 46:58 Spa Striders
361 323 33 946 Sean Lonergan M50 47:38 Spa Striders
14 14 1 509 Matt Melia M20 34:48 Sphinx AC
94 88 6 619 Kevin Naughton M50 39:32 Sphinx AC
267 244 117 537 Thomas Darby MS 45:01 Stopsley Striders
605 104 18 568 Alison Anstee F35 54:38 Stopsley Striders
623 518 3 866 Patrick Hough M70 55:12 Stopsley Striders
775 172 63 867 Nikki McCann FS 65:11 Stopsley Striders
417 366 171 221 Stephen Bloomer MS 49:14 Stourbridge Running Club
449 390 3 326 Peter Law M65 50:01 Stratford AC
742 154 17 384 Jane Mason F45 61:00 Stratford AC
396 347 45 738 Tony George M45 48:30 Sweatclub York
196 180 35 345 Peter Chandley M40 43:05 Team East Haddon
437 380 40 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 49:44 Team East Haddon
586 97 21 426 Kate Leach F40 54:07 Team East Haddon
68 64 44 348 Jamie Hawthorn MS 38:31 Team MK
74 70 47 588 James Cooper MS 38:50 Team MK
134 125 26 806 Duncan McLaren M40 41:20 Team MK
188 172 20 920 Peter Spinelli M45 42:52 Team MK
21 21 1 253 Stephen Norris M40 35:23 Thames Valley Harriers
34 33 2 251 Lee Benjamin M50 36:25 Thames Valley Harriers
62 58 5 252 John Husbands M45 38:21 Thames Valley Harriers
90 85 2 250 John Quirke M55 39:21 Thames Valley Harriers
162 148 78 712 Rob Hundley MS 42:15 UKNetRunners
105 99 13 544 Alan Roberts M45 40:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC
77 73 10 23 Keith Hammond M45 38:59 Vegetarian C & AC
563 474 48 571 Bob Simpson M50 53:15 Vegetarian C & AC
760 165 35 24 Sharon Hammond F40 62:56 Vegetarian C & AC
12 12 11 702 Luke Lambourne MS 34:30 Warwick University
36 35 27 599 Matthew Rooke MS 36:47 Warwick University
39 37 28 699 Ed Banks MS 37:05 Warwick University
83 79 51 704 Christopher Atkinson MS 39:09 Warwick University
126 9 2 701 Ellie Kitchen FS 40:58 Warwick University
411 361 37 72 Greg Neal M50 49:03 Watford Harriers
219 200 27 909 Tim Woolridge M45 43:41 Watford Joggers
100 94 58 373 John Kemp MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC
101 95 59 395 Dan Doherty MS 39:51 Wellingborough & District AC
156 143 31 954 Alan Griffiths M40 42:05 Wellingborough & District AC
207 189 94 494 Peter Williams MS 43:20 Wellingborough & District AC
209 191 23 625 Martin Hamilton M45 43:22 Wellingborough & District AC
232 213 29 803 Tim Walsh M45 44:02 Wellingborough & District AC
236 217 106 306 Colin Harris MS 44:07 Wellingborough & District AC
237 218 7 486 Dom Coleman M20 44:09 Wellingborough & District AC
250 229 32 754 Philip Farley M45 44:28 Wellingborough & District AC
274 26 2 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC
296 267 28 713 Steve Adams M50 45:47 Wellingborough & District AC
392 46 13 372 Louise Kemp FS 48:27 Wellingborough & District AC
496 71 24 371 Laura Burton FS 51:10 Wellingborough & District AC
500 426 11 711 Richard Adams M20 51:22 Wellingborough & District AC
505 430 81 16 Andrew Priest M40 51:31 Wellingborough & District AC
524 80 27 929 Jackie Jelley FS 52:05 Wellingborough & District AC
587 98 17 800 Natasha Wain F35 54:07 Wellingborough & District AC
646 114 23 510 Dawn Holloway F40 56:08 Wellingborough & District AC
663 120 3 483 Sally Hewitt F55 56:53 Wellingborough & District AC
672 126 15 442 Amanda Allen F45 57:29 Wellingborough & District AC
735 584 257 784 Suneil Khakhar MS 60:27 Wellingborough & District AC
758 163 16 551 Sharon Westley F50 62:37 Wellingborough & District AC
783 179 38 272 Wendy Ehoff F40 67:11 Wellingborough & District AC
784 180 39 616 Vicki Jessop F40 67:20 Wellingborough & District AC
803 191 70 299 Clare Jones FS 74:07 Wellingborough & District AC
199 183 93 927 Daniel McDonald MS 43:11 Werrington Joggers
307 276 29 925 Rod McDonald M50 46:08 Werrington Joggers
33 32 1 905 Tim Hughes M55 36:24 White Horse Harriers
770 601 96 590 Don Burrows M45 64:31 White Horse Harriers
413 51 8 629 Nell Darby F35 49:06 Witney Road Runners
460 397 72 737 Graham Parkes M40 50:17 Wombwell
31 31 25 245 Richard Lack MS 36:20 Wootton Road Runners
48 3 1 747 Diane Rogers F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
52 49 5 246 Guy Glennon M40 37:58 Wootton Road Runners
53 50 37 12 Charles Howard MS 38:00 Wootton Road Runners
57 53 7 525 Richard Fowler M40 38:11 Wootton Road Runners
69 65 45 615 Sean Curley MS 38:33 Wootton Road Runners
81 77 11 231 Rob Green M40 39:06 Wootton Road Runners
96 90 55 779 Paul Matthews MS 39:35 Wootton Road Runners
111 103 62 639 Simon Tootell MS 40:17 Wootton Road Runners
113 105 63 821 Drew Sheffield MS 40:22 Wootton Road Runners
132 123 25 562 Martin Frost M40 41:13 Wootton Road Runners
147 135 73 601 Ricky Butler MS 41:50 Wootton Road Runners
210 192 24 922 Brian Singleton M45 43:27 Wootton Road Runners
217 19 8 428 Samantha Bell F40 43:41 Wootton Road Runners
226 207 100 891 Kevin Hardwick MS 43:53 Wootton Road Runners
249 228 10 433 Tony Swindells M55 44:26 Wootton Road Runners
277 27 7 528 Anna Sherwood FS 45:19 Wootton Road Runners
317 284 134 408 John Webb MS 46:22 Wootton Road Runners
323 288 136 938 Suky Chopra MS 46:36 Wootton Road Runners
351 38 4 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 47:27 Wootton Road Runners
385 42 13 923 Karen Singleton F40 48:10 Wootton Road Runners
393 47 7 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 48:28 Wootton Road Runners
403 353 166 602 Matt Boyden MS 48:45 Wootton Road Runners
431 376 53 956 Michael Dowdy M45 49:38 Wootton Road Runners
507 431 20 484 David Craigie M55 51:33 Wootton Road Runners
508 77 11 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 51:33 Wootton Road Runners
518 439 64 623 Graeme Dent M45 51:53 Wootton Road Runners
763 597 102 6 David Robinson M40 63:13 Yaxley Joggers