EMGP Silverstone 10k - 5 May 2009 - in Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 698 Ashley Sabin MS 32:22 Notts AC
2 2 2 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 32:27 Highgate Harriers
3 3 3 759 Phil Holland MS 32:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
4 4 4 675 Rob Palmer MS 33:29 Luton AC
5 5 1 587 Mike Cadman M50 33:38 Bournville Harriers
6 6 5 689 Damian Carr MS 33:45 Kettering Town Harriers
7 7 6 651 Job King MS 33:49 Coventry Godiva
8 8 7 381 Christopher Riley MS 33:51 Bedford & County AC
9 9 8 657 Matthew Pearson MS 33:55 RAF
10 10 9 224 Jamie Darling MS 34:16 Oxford University Cross Country Club
11 11 10 735 Paul Bond MS 34:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 11 702 Luke Lambourne MS 34:30 Warwick University
13 13 12 513 Iwan Jones MS 34:43 Coventry Godiva
14 14 1 509 Matt Melia M20 34:48 Sphinx AC
15 15 13 612 Gareth Edwards MS 34:49 Luton AC
16 16 1 930 Vasily Zverev M45 34:53 Headington RR
17 17 14 117 John Nash MS 34:55 Nene Valley Harriers
18 18 15 758 Richard Bate MS 35:00 Fairlands Valley Spartans
19 19 16 717 Craig Palmer MS 35:02 Dunstable Road Runners
20 20 17 19 Vince Plosky MS 35:12 Biggleswade AC
21 21 1 253 Stephen Norris M40 35:23 Thames Valley Harriers
22 22 18 696 Terence Toseland MS 35:32 Kettering Town Harriers
23 23 19 539 James Atkins MS 35:44 North Herts Road Runners
24 24 20 757 Andy Gore MS 35:45 Hinckley RC
25 25 21 396 Richard Skilbeck MS 35:45 Headington RR
26 26 22 430 Tom Perchard MS 35:49 Unattached
27 27 23 357 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 35:51 Kenilworth Runners
28 28 2 691 Ian Carlton M40 36:00 Kettering Town Harriers
29 29 2 482 Peter Scrowther M45 36:10 North Herts Road Runners
30 30 24 770 Jason Pitcher MS 36:10 Harborough AC
31 31 25 245 Richard Lack MS 36:20 Wootton Road Runners
32 1 1 682 Blue Haywood F20 36:22 Lincoln Wellington AC
33 32 1 905 Tim Hughes M55 36:24 White Horse Harriers
34 33 2 251 Lee Benjamin M50 36:25 Thames Valley Harriers
35 34 26 658 Daniel Parry MS 36:37 RAF
36 35 27 599 Matthew Rooke MS 36:47 Warwick University
37 36 3 697 Craig Sabin M45 36:55 Leicester Coritanians
38 2 1 498 Jude Craft F35 36:59 Headington RR
39 37 28 699 Ed Banks MS 37:05 Warwick University
40 38 3 275 Stuart Trevallion M40 37:12 Bedford Harriers AC
41 39 4 174 Dave James M45 37:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 40 29 932 Chris McCarthy MS 37:27 Spa Striders
43 41 30 295 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
44 42 4 794 Keith Pritchard M40 37:37 Riverside Runners
45 43 31 379 Antonio Fischer MS 37:47 Force India F1
46 44 32 617 Daniel Webber MS 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
47 45 33 907 John Saw MS 37:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 3 2 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
49 46 34 533 Peter Dellar MS 37:54 Dunstable Road Runners
50 47 35 73 Gareth Waite MS 37:56 Bedford Harriers AC
51 48 36 437 Paul Griffin MS 37:58 Leamington C & AC
52 49 5 246 Guy Glennon M40 37:58 Wootton Road Runners
53 50 37 12 Charles Howard MS 38:00 Wootton Road Runners
54 51 38 400 Steve Bishop MS 38:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
55 4 1 703 Danielle Stewart FS 38:03 Coventry Godiva
56 52 6 355 Adrian Gill M40 38:04 East Midlands Postal Service
57 53 7 525 Richard Fowler M40 38:11 Wootton Road Runners
58 54 39 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 38:13 Road Runners Club
59 55 40 145 Steve Allatson MS 38:16 Spa Striders
60 56 3 686 Richard Buxton M50 38:17 Harborough AC
61 57 41 731 Ryan Morris MS 38:20 Compton Harriers
62 58 5 252 John Husbands M45 38:21 Thames Valley Harriers
63 59 42 633 Robby Taylor MS 38:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 60 8 58 John Tanton M40 38:24 Daventry Road Runners
65 61 6 926 Alan Hambly M45 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
66 62 43 55 Paul Allen MS 38:29 Renault F1
67 63 9 319 Mark Pryor M40 38:30 Bedford Harriers AC
68 64 44 348 Jamie Hawthorn MS 38:31 Team MK
69 65 45 615 Sean Curley MS 38:33 Wootton Road Runners
70 66 4 768 Trevor Hook M50 38:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
71 67 5 44 Paul Wilkerson M50 38:36 Bedford & County AC
72 68 46 26 Mark Shead MS 38:46 Shenley Striders
73 69 7 594 Simon Purchon M45 38:49 Headington RR
74 70 47 588 James Cooper MS 38:50 Team MK
75 71 8 886 Brian Miller M45 38:56 Leamington C & AC
76 72 9 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 38:57 Huncote Harriers
77 73 10 23 Keith Hammond M45 38:59 Vegetarian C & AC
78 74 48 234 Martin Croucher MS 39:00 Cirencester AC
79 75 10 797 John Padbury M40 39:01 Hinckley RC
80 76 49 284 Lea Tatton MS 39:03 Hinckley RC
81 77 11 231 Rob Green M40 39:06 Wootton Road Runners
82 78 50 718 Robert Connors MS 39:08 Dunstable Road Runners
83 79 51 704 Christopher Atkinson MS 39:09 Warwick University
84 80 12 212 Trevor Wilkinson M40 39:10 Spa Striders
85 81 52 944 Stephen Hilton MS 39:12 Spa Striders
86 82 53 169 Richard Wilson MS 39:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
87 83 11 708 Malcolm Down M45 39:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
88 5 1 508 Gail Duckworth F50 39:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
89 84 13 729 Neil Adams M40 39:18 Riverside Runners
90 85 2 250 John Quirke M55 39:21 Thames Valley Harriers
91 6 3 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 39:28 Spa Striders
92 86 14 727 Paul Ridley M40 39:29 Riverside Runners
93 87 54 208 Adam Cooper MS 39:29 Unattached
94 88 6 619 Kevin Naughton M50 39:32 Sphinx AC
95 89 15 672 Graham Garlick M40 39:34 Leamington C & AC
96 90 55 779 Paul Matthews MS 39:35 Wootton Road Runners
97 91 56 805 Thomas Inchley MS 39:43 Leighton Buzzard AC
98 92 12 468 Andrew Ralph M45 39:45 Northbrook AC
99 93 57 716 Andrew Clay MS 39:46 Unattached
100 94 58 373 John Kemp MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC
101 95 59 395 Dan Doherty MS 39:51 Wellingborough & District AC
102 96 60 310 Jon Rainford MS 39:59 Olney Runners
103 97 61 511 Keith Jellyman MS 39:59 Northampton Road Runners
104 98 7 522 Ken Willis M50 40:03 Northants Police
105 99 13 544 Alan Roberts M45 40:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC
106 100 16 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 40:07 Hinckley RC
107 7 2 817 Mairead Rocke F20 40:07 Corby AC
108 101 1 285 Keith Moreman M60 40:11 Daventry Road Runners
109 102 17 242 Nigel Wood M40 40:12 Leamington C & AC
110 8 1 115 Angela Copson F60 40:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
111 103 62 639 Simon Tootell MS 40:17 Wootton Road Runners
112 104 18 70 Justin Openshaw M40 40:19 Bedford Harriers AC
113 105 63 821 Drew Sheffield MS 40:22 Wootton Road Runners
114 106 19 637 Aaron Lincoln M40 40:28 Unattached
115 107 64 635 Adam Brookstein MS 40:30 Harborough AC
116 108 2 289 Paul Samways M20 40:32 Lincoln Wellington AC
117 9 1 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 40:33 Kettering Town Harriers
118 109 65 398 Craig Perkins MS 40:39 Headington RR
119 110 2 667 Paul Allen M60 40:39 Halesowen A&CC
120 111 20 450 Pascal Mainguy M40 40:40 RAF High Wycombe
121 112 8 773 Shane Edge M50 40:40 Harborough AC
122 113 9 941 Rob Milstead M50 40:51 Roadhoggs
123 114 21 248 David Sabey M40 40:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
124 115 66 560 Dominic Harlow MS 40:55 Force India F1
125 116 22 695 Kemal Mehmet M40 40:58 Kettering Town Harriers
126 10 2 701 Ellie Kitchen FS 40:58 Warwick University
127 117 67 97 Alastair Vile MS 41:01 Bedford Harriers AC
128 118 23 388 Adrian King M40 41:02 Harborough AC
129 119 68 766 Tim Inchley MS 41:05 Leighton Buzzard AC
130 120 14 89 Paul Jenkins M45 41:09 Unattached
131 121 69 473 Rob Smith MS 41:11 Long Eaton
132 122 24 562 Martin Frost M40 41:13 Wootton Road Runners
133 123 70 812 Matthew Webber MS 41:14 Unattached
134 124 25 806 Duncan McLaren M40 41:20 Team MK
135 11 2 728 Tracey Patmore F40 41:21 Riverside Runners
136 125 71 504 Ian Hosley MS 41:21 Leighton Buzzard AC
137 126 3 631 Richard Brown M55 41:23 Harborough AC
138 127 3 164 Jeff Davies M60 41:24 South West Vets AC
139 128 15 331 Stephen Fox M45 41:28 Unattached
140 129 4 438 Bob Statham M60 41:30 Coventry Godiva
141 12 3 109 Sally Marsh F40 41:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
142 130 26 894 Rob Miller M40 41:33 Bedford Harriers AC
143 131 72 325 Neil Willsher MS 41:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 13 4 742 Louise Linnett F40 41:37 Unattached
145 132 16 780 Tom McConnell M45 41:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 133 10 3 Graham Short M50 41:40 Bedford Harriers AC
147 134 73 601 Ricky Butler MS 41:50 Wootton Road Runners
148 14 3 28 Wendy Clark FS 41:54 Shenley Striders
149 135 27 485 Nigel Jeff M40 41:54 Unattached
150 136 17 403 Tony Barnes M45 41:55 Bedford Harriers AC
151 137 28 653 Ed Raybould M40 41:57 Unattached
152 138 74 93 Fu-Lok Cheung MS 41:58 Sandwell Valley RC
153 139 75 865 Hugh Easter MS 42:00 Unattached
154 140 29 654 Will Raybould M40 42:01 Human Energy AC
155 141 11 641 Tony Keech M50 42:03 Human Energy AC
156 142 30 954 Alan Griffiths M40 42:05 Wellingborough & District AC
157 143 76 621 Neil Weatherley MS 42:06 Northants Tri
158 144 3 561 Daniel Clarke M20 42:10 Daventry Road Runners
159 15 5 95 Sally Cartwright F40 42:12 Bedford Harriers AC
160 145 4 425 Adam Smith M20 42:12 Kettering Town Harriers
161 146 77 63 Matthew Smith MS 42:14 Kettering AC
162 147 78 712 Rob Hundley MS 42:15 UKNetRunners
163 148 4 786 Gary Nicholls M55 42:16 Unattached
164 149 79 921 Thomas Batten MS 42:21 Unattached
165 150 80 301 Antony Lowde MS 42:22 Daventry Road Runners
166 151 81 281 Philip Stigwood MS 42:23 Unattached
167 152 18 210 Dave Lodwick M45 42:23 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
168 153 19 406 Adrian Hodson M45 42:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
169 154 5 908 Paul Mason M55 42:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
170 155 5 945 Matthew Le Grice M20 42:24 Unattached
171 156 20 910 Paul Burrows M45 42:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 157 82 369 Ian Wild MS 42:29 Unattached
173 158 83 317 Richard Wakefield MS 42:31 Unattached
174 16 6 634 Susanne Enhard F40 42:33 Compton Harriers
175 159 31 45 Mark Cornell M40 42:35 Dunstable Road Runners
176 160 12 300 Kim Lowde M50 42:38 Daventry Road Runners
177 161 84 753 Alan Shillitoe MS 42:39 Bedford Harriers AC
178 162 85 677 Jason Brand MS 42:40 Unattached
179 17 4 427 Eugenia Carr F35 42:40 Bedford Harriers AC
180 163 86 609 Andy Medcalfe MS 42:41 Unattached
181 164 6 363 Jim Brown M55 42:44 Fairlands Valley Spartans
182 165 87 574 David Collyer MS 42:47 Unattached
183 166 88 378 Sam Coates MS 42:48 Force India F1
184 167 89 690 Paul Barton MS 42:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
185 168 32 13 Neil Coates M40 42:49 Huncote Harriers
186 169 7 436 Bert Payne M55 42:50 Leamington C & AC
187 170 8 151 David Proffitt M55 42:51 Newport Harriers
188 171 21 920 Peter Spinelli M45 42:52 Team MK
189 172 6 330 Nicholas Fox M20 42:53 Unattached
190 173 13 955 Trevor Crowter M50 42:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
191 174 14 762 John Wilkinson M50 42:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
192 175 90 443 Ian Winchurch MS 42:57 Unattached
193 176 15 383 Philip Coy M50 42:58 Banbury Harriers
194 177 91 680 Geoff Meadows MS 43:01 Bournville Harriers
195 178 33 736 Paul Marlow M40 43:05 Kettering Town Harriers
196 179 34 345 Peter Chandley M40 43:05 Team East Haddon
197 180 92 146 Andrew Dockar MS 43:06 Newbury AC
198 181 16 624 Brian Malin M50 43:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
199 182 93 927 Daniel McDonald MS 43:11 Werrington Joggers
200 183 35 105 Andy Dixon M40 43:12 Unattached
201 184 22 885 Steve Hatcher M45 43:14 Hinckley RC
202 185 36 942 Jonny Heap M40 43:14 Roadhoggs
203 18 7 382 Gill Hearn F40 43:14 Bedford Harriers AC
204 186 37 692 Michael Chambers M40 43:14 Kettering Town Harriers
205 19 4 948 Morag Larsen FS 43:17 Unattached
206 187 17 112 Tony Harper M50 43:19 Unattached
207 188 94 494 Peter Williams MS 43:20 Wellingborough & District AC
208 189 23 585 Alan Fordham M45 43:20 Harborough AC
209 190 24 625 Martin Hamilton M45 43:22 Wellingborough & District AC
210 191 25 922 Brian Singleton M45 43:27 Wootton Road Runners
211 192 9 75 David Coates M55 43:30 Cherwell Runners
212 193 38 407 Simon Worboys M40 43:32 Unattached
213 194 95 158 Al Woods MS 43:34 Unattached
214 195 96 860 Alex Brookes-Smith MS 43:37 Unattached
215 196 26 213 Andy Wilford M45 43:38 Huncote Harriers
216 197 27 239 Adrian Whalley M45 43:39 Hinckley RC
217 20 8 428 Samantha Bell F40 43:41 Wootton Road Runners
218 198 97 243 Gary Masters MS 43:41 Eye Community Runners
219 199 28 909 Tim Woolridge M45 43:41 Watford Joggers
220 200 18 417 Mark Tinkler M50 43:41 Bedford Harriers AC
221 201 19 76 Joe Horsman M50 43:41 Bedford Harriers AC
222 202 39 767 Aleck Hornshaw M40 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
223 203 98 673 Matthew Packham MS 43:46 Unattached
224 204 40 871 Andrew Notify M40 43:48 Bromsgrove & Redditch
225 205 99 458 Sam Moss MS 43:52 RAF High Wycombe
226 206 100 891 Kevin Hardwick MS 43:53 Wootton Road Runners
227 207 101 579 Simon Douglass MS 43:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
228 208 20 420 Kevin Falck M50 43:55 Chippy Crabs
229 209 29 217 Andy McCoombes M45 43:56 Bourton Road Runners
230 210 102 108 Garry Hill MS 43:56 Unattached
231 211 103 354 Mark French MS 43:57 Unattached
232 212 30 803 Tim Walsh M45 44:02 Wellingborough & District AC
233 213 104 172 Jon Bleby MS 44:03 Unattached
234 214 105 278 Jerome Goudie MS 44:03 Unattached
235 215 5 316 David Hanwell M60 44:07 Kettering Town Harriers
236 216 106 306 Colin Harris MS 44:07 Wellingborough & District AC
237 217 7 486 Dom Coleman M20 44:09 Wellingborough & District AC
238 218 41 661 Clive Prior M40 44:09 Bedford Harriers AC
239 219 31 722 Chris Beasley M45 44:10 Harborough AC
240 220 107 143 Jason Williams MS 44:11 Unattached
241 21 1 788 Veronica Singleton F45 44:11 Bedford Harriers AC
242 221 108 276 Matthew Long MS 44:11 Unattached
243 222 21 933 John McNally M50 44:12 Spa Striders
244 223 8 901 James Dower M20 44:12 Unattached
245 224 22 903 Nick Boldin M50 44:13 Bicester AC
246 22 5 822 Sarah Rock FS 44:14 Bournville Harriers
247 225 109 209 Neil Tatton MS 44:17 Hinckley RC
248 226 32 496 Jeffrey Coulson M45 44:26 Prison Service Sports Association
249 227 10 433 Tony Swindells M55 44:26 Wootton Road Runners
250 228 33 754 Philip Farley M45 44:28 Wellingborough & District AC
251 229 23 394 Terry Down M50 44:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
252 230 110 777 Simon Birchall MS 44:34 Unattached
253 231 11 121 Robbie MacPherson M55 44:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
254 232 34 532 John O'Sullivan M45 44:37 Huncote Harriers
255 233 111 937 Damian Baker MS 44:40 Unattached
256 23 9 943 Angela Ladkin F40 44:42 Unattached
257 234 112 380 Tom Coupland MS 44:43 Force India F1
258 235 24 429 Rob Bishop M50 44:44 Bedford Harriers AC
259 24 3 772 Jessica Edge F20 44:45 Harborough AC
260 236 6 751 Bob Thompson M60 44:47 Bedford & County AC
261 237 113 480 Scott Morley MS 44:53 Unattached
262 238 114 565 Mervyn Dempsey MS 44:57 Force India F1
263 239 42 54 Serge Daval M40 44:57 Renault F1
264 240 115 342 Seb Drury MS 44:58 Spa Striders
265 241 116 82 Paul Herbert MS 44:59 Unattached
266 242 35 563 Richard MacGowen M45 45:00 Olney Runners
267 243 117 537 Thomas Darby MS 45:01 Stopsley Striders
268 244 118 870 Scott Wheatley MS 45:01 Unattached
269 25 2 520 Diane Baldwin F50 45:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 26 6 775 Carla Fisher FS 45:07 Bedford Harriers AC
271 245 119 798 Adam Moore MS 45:14 Unattached
272 246 7 335 Glyn Pritchard M60 45:15 Banbury Harriers
273 247 43 229 Chris Rice M40 45:17 Unattached
274 27 2 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC
275 248 120 144 Steven Pyefinch MS 45:19 Unattached
276 249 44 453 Rick Emberson M40 45:19 RAF High Wycombe
277 28 7 528 Anna Sherwood FS 45:19 Wootton Road Runners
278 250 25 79 Robert Fisher M50 45:21 Sandhurst Joggers
279 251 121 376 Andy Hallas MS 45:23 Force India F1
280 252 45 41 Chris Mullaney M40 45:24 Daventry Road Runners
281 253 26 133 Richard Thomas M50 45:27 Huncote Harriers
282 29 10 512 Barbara Willison F40 45:29 Unattached
283 30 8 756 Louise Baddeley FS 45:33 Achilles AC
284 254 122 85 David Standing MS 45:34 Unattached
285 255 12 404 Chas Herbert M55 45:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 256 46 596 Paddy Fletcher M40 45:39 Unattached
287 257 47 813 Trevor Piercey M40 45:40 Unattached
288 258 48 719 Paul Salmon M40 45:41 BRJ Huntingdon
289 259 49 459 Harry Harrison M40 45:42 RAF High Wycombe
290 260 123 220 Mark Newman MS 45:43 Unattached
291 261 124 192 Mark MacIntosh-Watson MS 45:43 Unattached
292 262 125 741 James Kirkwood MS 45:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
293 263 36 858 Duncan Gedge M45 45:43 Long Eaton
294 264 126 346 Jon Trevillion MS 45:46 Unattached
295 265 13 650 Philip Sandall M55 45:46 Unattached
296 266 27 713 Steve Adams M50 45:47 Wellingborough & District AC
297 267 127 549 Darren Gibson MS 45:50 Unattached
298 268 50 113 Andrew Berry M40 45:50 Unattached
299 269 37 147 Dave Moisley M45 45:52 Newbury AC
300 31 3 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 45:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 270 51 592 Miles Collett M40 45:55 Bedford Traktors Tri Club
302 271 52 454 David Sharp M40 45:56 RAF High Wycombe
303 272 128 161 Martin Newton MS 46:02 Unattached
304 273 129 160 David Parker MS 46:02 Unattached
305 274 14 40 Charles Jones M55 46:05 Northbrook AC
306 32 3 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 46:06 Human Energy AC
307 275 28 925 Rod McDonald M50 46:08 Werrington Joggers
308 276 130 181 Ted Burch MS 46:12 Unattached
309 277 29 540 David Scott M50 46:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
310 33 11 567 Alison Hopwood F40 46:14 Fairlands Valley Spartans
311 278 131 323 Graham Williams MS 46:14 Unattached
312 279 53 630 Simon Shinkins M40 46:16 Unattached
313 280 132 203 Jamie Bedford MS 46:17 Unattached
314 281 133 501 Graham Suppiah MS 46:21 Unattached
315 282 30 365 Stuart Mathews M50 46:21 Buckingham & Stowe AC
316 34 4 77 Kathy Horsman F50 46:22 Bedford Harriers AC
317 283 134 408 John Webb MS 46:22 Wootton Road Runners
318 35 5 919 Annette Carlin F50 46:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
319 284 135 176 Phil Roger MS 46:24 Unattached
320 285 8 607 Thomas Dable M60 46:25 Kenilworth Runners
321 286 9 700 Jim Miller M60 46:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
322 36 9 333 Lyn McDonald FS 46:34 Northbrook AC
323 287 136 938 Suky Chopra MS 46:36 Wootton Road Runners
324 288 38 600 Ron Armstrong M45 46:37 Unattached
325 289 39 107 Tim Nicholson M45 46:40 MK Lakeside
326 290 40 662 David Albone M45 46:41 Biggleswade AC
327 291 137 824 Hugo Jack MS 46:43 Unattached
328 292 54 665 Andy Lauder M40 46:44 Hinckley RC
329 293 31 165 Jeff Prestidge M50 46:45 Serpentine RC
330 294 55 218 David Major M40 46:45 100 Marathon Club
331 295 56 304 Attila Varga M40 46:45 Unattached
332 296 138 197 Jeff Hilton MS 46:46 Headington RR
333 297 139 74 Warren Harrison MS 46:46 Unattached
334 298 140 336 Tony Leney MS 46:47 Unattached
335 299 141 671 Keith Snaylam MS 46:48 Unattached
336 300 142 233 Matt Neville MS 46:49 Unattached
337 301 41 774 Stephen Moody M45 46:50 Unattached
338 302 143 474 Peter Chadwick MS 46:56 Unattached
339 303 57 393 Richard Carson M40 46:58 Unattached
340 304 58 593 Tom Corr M40 46:58 Huncote Harriers
341 305 144 804 Darren Gillman MS 46:58 Spa Striders
342 306 59 119 Gary Britnell M40 47:00 Unattached
343 307 10 405 Ed Hill M60 47:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
344 308 60 916 Mark Nicholls M40 47:05 Unattached
345 37 12 14 Deb Hulbert F40 47:06 Huncote Harriers
346 309 145 799 Darren Stoulley MS 47:12 Unattached
347 310 146 492 Kevin Spanswick MS 47:16 Leighton Buzzard AC
348 311 61 387 Adrian Gilbert M40 47:16 Unattached
349 312 147 688 Ian Ruddock MS 47:18 Unattached
350 38 10 225 Louisa Wallace FS 47:21 Unattached
351 39 5 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 47:27 Wootton Road Runners
352 313 148 957 Chris Marshall MS 47:27 Unattached
353 314 149 475 Darren Cousins MS 47:27 Unattached
354 315 150 434 Mark Jennings MS 47:31 Unattached
355 316 42 811 Mike Lemon M45 47:32 Unattached
356 317 151 951 Jan Nagel MS 47:32 Unattached
357 318 152 545 Stuart Higgs MS 47:33 Unattached
358 319 153 917 Chris Robinson MS 47:34 Unattached
359 320 1 469 John Ralph M70 47:35 Northbrook AC
360 321 154 461 Phil Swarbrick MS 47:38 RAF High Wycombe
361 322 32 946 Sean Lonergan M50 47:38 Spa Striders
362 323 155 411 Matt Warren MS 47:40 Unattached
363 324 62 106 Peter Miller M40 47:42 Lewes AC
364 325 63 748 Martin Brent M40 47:44 Unattached
365 326 156 298 Chris Tweed MS 47:44 Unattached
366 327 64 640 David Cantwell M40 47:45 Buckingham & Stowe AC
367 328 33 502 Alan Berck-May M50 47:48 Unattached
368 329 43 283 George Hall M45 47:50 Rothwell Harriers
369 330 65 628 Steve Clarke M40 47:52 Unattached
370 331 44 899 Andrew Cooke M45 47:54 Human Energy AC
371 332 157 412 Paul Dove MS 47:54 Unattached
372 333 11 241 Michael Taylor M60 47:55 Unattached
373 40 6 448 Eva Wheeler F35 47:56 RAF High Wycombe
374 334 158 564 Richard Houseago MS 47:57 Unattached
375 335 159 311 Neil Stevens MS 47:57 Unattached
376 336 160 62 Adam Clark MS 47:58 Unattached
377 337 45 493 Andrew Bats M45 48:03 Unattached
378 338 161 558 Matthew Longman MS 48:05 Brackley Running Club
379 339 9 216 Sean O'Neill-Kerr M20 48:06 Unattached
380 340 162 47 Alastair Eccles MS 48:07 Renault F1
381 41 7 313 Rebecca Green F35 48:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
382 42 11 947 Kelly Ingram FS 48:07 Bearbrook Joggers
383 341 163 7 James Turner MS 48:07 Unattached
384 342 66 613 Christopher Loake M40 48:09 Harborough AC
385 43 13 923 Karen Singleton F40 48:10 Wootton Road Runners
386 343 164 913 Simon Caldwell MS 48:11 Unattached
387 344 15 519 Carl Baldwin M55 48:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
388 44 6 816 Elizabeth Rocke F50 48:18 Corby AC
389 45 4 318 Sue Gardner F45 48:24 Huncote Harriers
390 345 165 883 Gordon Heeley MS 48:26 Unattached
391 46 12 148 Becky Sandford FS 48:26 Unattached
392 47 13 372 Louise Kemp FS 48:27 Wellingborough & District AC
393 48 14 747 Diane Rogers F40 48:28 Wootton Road Runners
394 49 14 98 Mary-Anne Carpenter FS 48:28 Renault F1
395 50 15 476 Tracy Bergin FS 48:29 Unattached
396 346 46 738 Tony George M45 48:30 Sweatclub York
397 347 47 385 Ashley Mason M45 48:32 Unattached
398 348 48 645 Tim Scurlock M45 48:36 Unattached
399 349 49 322 Steve Poole M45 48:36 Hinckley RC
400 350 34 67 Mike Smith M50 48:38 Olney Runners
401 51 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 48:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
402 351 35 80 Joe Nolan M50 48:40 British Airways AC
403 352 166 602 Matt Boyden MS 48:45 Wootton Road Runners
404 353 50 341 Eugene O'Sullivan M45 48:48 Unattached
405 354 67 332 David Cooper M40 48:52 Northbrook AC
406 355 167 715 Simon Sayers MS 48:53 Unattached
407 356 168 414 Alex Priestley MS 48:58 Unattached
408 357 169 349 Jamie Clarkson MS 48:59 Unattached
409 358 68 749 Emilio Lopez M40 48:59 Unattached
410 359 170 337 Peter Bell MS 49:03 Unattached
411 360 36 72 Greg Neal M50 49:03 Watford Harriers
412 361 12 120 Roger Biggs M60 49:05 Fairlands Valley Spartans
413 52 8 629 Nell Darby F35 49:06 Witney Road Runners
414 362 1 320 Mick Clarke M65 49:07 Northampton Road Runners
415 363 51 94 Paul Brooks M45 49:12 Luton AC
416 364 37 761 Roger Odell M50 49:13 Unattached
417 365 171 221 Stephen Bloomer MS 49:14 Stourbridge Running Club
418 366 52 778 Martyn Coffey M45 49:14 Unattached
419 367 172 179 John Duggan MS 49:15 Unattached
420 368 173 375 Simon Gardner MS 49:16 Force India F1
421 369 38 953 Thomas Colligan M50 49:20 Gade Valley Harriers
422 53 5 431 Beverley Tredget F45 49:23 Bedford Harriers AC
423 54 16 130 Rachel McLardie FS 49:24 Unattached
424 55 15 815 Jill Richardson F40 49:25 Leighton Buzzard AC
425 370 2 557 Roberto Panter M65 49:25 Grantham Triathlon Club
426 371 16 25 Joe Horsley M55 49:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
427 56 7 68 Linda Aird F50 49:26 North Herts Road Runners
428 372 174 863 David Jones MS 49:29 Unattached
429 373 13 614 Richard Wittering M60 49:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
430 374 53 591 Rob Britten M45 49:34 Kettering Town Harriers
431 375 54 956 Michael Dowdy M45 49:38 Wootton Road Runners
432 376 55 912 John Washington M45 49:39 Unattached
433 377 175 432 Ian Wilton MS 49:39 Oxford University Press
434 378 176 881 Robert Sattler MS 49:39 Northants Tri
435 57 6 760 Bev Parry F45 49:39 Huncote Harriers
436 58 7 364 Carol Mathews F45 49:43 Buckingham & Stowe AC
437 379 39 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 49:44 Team East Haddon
438 380 177 353 Toby Peacock MS 49:45 Unattached
439 381 17 303 Bill Goadsby M55 49:45 Daventry Road Runners
440 382 56 464 Andy Bird M45 49:47 Unattached
441 383 69 924 Luke Burndred M40 49:48 Nissan Eurorunners
442 384 178 732 Steve Craker MS 49:52 Corby AC
443 385 179 705 Chris Churchman MS 49:52 Unattached
444 59 16 193 Samantha Linney F40 49:52 Bedford Harriers AC
445 386 180 649 Kevin Malpas MS 49:55 Unattached
446 387 181 391 Richard Greenwood MS 49:55 Unattached
447 388 18 949 Charles Matts M55 49:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
448 60 17 787 Joanna Smith F40 49:56 Northampton Road Runners
449 389 3 326 Peter Law M65 50:01 Stratford AC
450 390 40 11 Stephen Cooper M50 50:01 Unattached
451 61 17 392 Jenny Worthington FS 50:01 Unattached
452 391 57 820 Robin Elliot M45 50:06 Shropshire Shufflers
453 62 18 723 laura Peacock FS 50:07 Oxford University Press
454 392 58 185 Nick Haycock M45 50:08 Unattached
455 393 182 725 Tim Reynolds MS 50:09 Unattached
456 394 41 882 Kevin Carr M50 50:11 Unattached
457 63 8 889 Fiona Darling-Glinski F45 50:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
458 395 70 709 John Morlo M40 50:15 Unattached
459 64 19 397 Catherine Horwood FS 50:16 IPSL
460 396 71 737 Graham Parkes M40 50:17 Wombwell
461 397 59 764 Martin Lawrence M45 50:18 Shenley Striders
462 398 183 900 Darryl Parker MS 50:24 Unattached
463 399 14 308 Peter Tompkins M60 50:26 Unattached
464 400 60 180 Ian Spanswick M45 50:27 Unattached
465 401 61 419 Dave Downer M45 50:27 Unattached
466 402 72 801 David Conlan M40 50:29 Unattached
467 403 73 356 Mike Wright M40 50:29 Eye Community Runners
468 404 184 247 Gordon Pearson MS 50:29 Eye Community Runners
469 65 20 65 Sarah Morley FS 50:30 Unattached
470 405 185 896 Adam Dawson MS 50:31 Unattached
471 406 74 20 Graham Alder M40 50:31 Unattached
472 407 4 282 Anthony French M65 50:32 Northbrook AC
473 66 21 100 Abbi Duddridge FS 50:36 Renault F1
474 408 186 104 Barry Crossley MS 50:36 Renault F1
475 409 187 166 Tim Barry MS 50:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
476 67 9 745 Tracy Childs F35 50:38 Kettering Town Harriers
477 410 42 374 Ian Haynes M50 50:39 Brackley Running Club
478 68 1 302 Jayne Partridge F55 50:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
479 411 19 167 Doug Hill M55 50:41 Unattached
480 412 62 740 Andrew Pryke M45 50:46 Leighton Buzzard AC
481 413 75 620 Karl Havard M40 50:47 Northants Tri
482 69 9 116 Sharon Puleston F45 50:47 Unattached
483 414 188 53 Jean-Michel Laplante MS 50:48 Renault F1
484 415 10 862 Alex Jones M20 50:49 Unattached
485 416 15 287 Daniel Van der Putten M60 50:50 Human Energy AC
486 70 22 149 Claire Brown FS 50:50 Unattached
487 417 76 61 Paul Robins M40 50:51 Gloucester AC
488 418 189 526 Tom Coles MS 50:52 Unattached
489 419 63 389 Ian Herbert M45 50:53 Bedford Harriers AC
490 420 77 793 Sarj Basra M40 50:53 Unattached
491 421 78 666 Mark Hunt M40 50:57 Unattached
492 71 23 470 Jenny Cull FS 51:00 Bedford Harriers AC
493 422 43 495 Peter O'Grady M50 51:01 Unattached
494 423 79 890 Robert Harrison M40 51:08 Leics Fire & Rescue
495 424 190 263 Philip Sutton MS 51:09 Unattached
496 72 24 371 Laura Burton FS 51:10 Wellingborough & District AC
497 73 25 490 Lucy Marshall FS 51:14 Jog Scotland
498 74 10 523 Victoria Golden F35 51:16 Unattached
499 75 18 240 Michelle Jennings F40 51:16 Unattached
500 425 11 711 Richard Adams M20 51:22 Wellingborough & District AC
501 426 191 541 David Wright MS 51:23 Unattached
502 76 26 643 Amy Inchley FS 51:24 Leighton Buzzard AC
503 427 12 553 James Gaul M20 51:25 Unattached
504 428 16 674 Alan Nolson M60 51:27 Daventry Road Runners
505 429 80 16 Andrew Priest M40 51:31 Wellingborough & District AC
506 77 11 904 Emma Simmonds F35 51:32 Unattached
507 430 20 484 David Craigie M55 51:33 Wootton Road Runners
508 78 12 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 51:33 Wootton Road Runners
509 431 21 524 Colin Bricher M55 51:33 Northampton Road Runners
510 432 81 638 Richard Woolugridge M40 51:34 Kettering Town Harriers
511 433 44 618 Paul Moss M50 51:34 Unattached
512 434 82 439 Andrew Mallery M40 51:40 Unattached
513 79 13 214 Marie Wilford F35 51:41 Huncote Harriers
514 435 192 646 Mike Priestley MS 51:44 Unattached
515 436 64 902 John Williams M45 51:45 Unattached
516 80 19 931 Maria Kilby F40 51:47 Harborough AC
517 437 193 444 Jason Mothersole MS 51:50 Unattached
518 438 65 623 Graeme Dent M45 51:53 Wootton Road Runners
519 439 22 307 David Storer M55 51:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
520 440 66 230 Martyn Anwyl M45 51:59 Unattached
521 441 67 887 Malcolm Vine M45 52:00 Unattached
522 442 68 950 Fabian Blamires M45 52:00 Unattached
523 443 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 52:04 Leamington C & AC
524 81 27 929 Jackie Jelley FS 52:05 Wellingborough & District AC
525 444 194 1 Philip Curry MS 52:08 Road Runners Club
526 445 69 2 Michael Curry M45 52:08 Road Runners Club
527 82 28 810 Victoria Davies FS 52:12 Daventry Road Runners
528 446 45 782 Robert Emmerson M50 52:12 Unattached
529 447 23 88 Chris Leftley M55 52:13 Unattached
530 448 70 471 Paul Webb M45 52:16 Unattached
531 449 195 517 Kevin Peel MS 52:19 Unattached
532 450 83 401 Frank Johnson M40 52:20 Unattached
533 451 13 792 Jonny Smith M20 52:21 Unattached
534 83 29 15 Leonie Needham FS 52:23 Human Energy AC
535 84 10 390 Jackie Bullard F45 52:24 Bedford Harriers AC
536 452 84 785 Mark Glenn M40 52:28 Northampton Road Runners
537 453 71 271 Jim Millar M45 52:29 RAF
538 454 196 752 Paul tennant MS 52:29 Unattached
539 455 197 595 Sonnie Jane MS 52:29 Abingdon Amblers AC
540 456 72 622 Phil Hart M45 52:31 Unattached
541 457 85 586 Graham Day M40 52:32 Headington RR
542 458 46 928 Bruce Ralston M50 52:33 Unattached
543 459 198 823 Nigel Jacklin MS 52:35 Unattached
544 460 199 52 Stephane Durand MS 52:41 Renault F1
545 461 200 18 Andrew Rumford MS 52:41 Unattached
546 462 73 714 Frank Walsh M45 52:42 Unattached
547 85 30 861 Elizabeth Thompson FS 52:42 Oxford University Press
548 86 31 518 Hollie Smith FS 52:48 Bedford Harriers AC
549 463 201 660 Jeremy Sampson MS 52:49 Unattached
550 464 86 410 Roland McCormack M40 52:50 Unattached
551 465 24 421 David Barratt M55 52:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
552 466 25 367 Michael Clarke M55 52:52 Unattached
553 87 14 103 Jenny Wilson F35 52:59 Renault F1
554 467 87 50 Graeme Hackland M40 52:59 Hook Norton Harriers
555 468 202 603 Alex Babbe MS 53:01 Unattached
556 88 15 156 Clare Nicolaou F35 53:01 Running4Women
557 469 74 888 John West M45 53:05 Shenley Striders
558 470 88 679 Martin Grasby M40 53:06 Unattached
559 89 32 809 Ruth Greenfield FS 53:11 Daventry Road Runners
560 471 203 746 Malcolm Pritchard MS 53:11 Riverside Runners
561 472 204 266 Darren Litwinko MS 53:12 Unattached
562 473 205 826 Simon deMaid MS 53:13 Unattached
563 474 47 571 Bob Simpson M50 53:15 Vegetarian C & AC
564 475 48 136 Ken Craigie M50 53:17 Cherwell Runners
565 476 75 358 Steven Tyrell M45 53:19 Unattached
566 477 26 451 Roy Roberts M55 53:21 RAF High Wycombe
567 478 27 142 Stephen Atkins M55 53:23 Unattached
568 90 11 219 Linda Major F45 53:44 100 Marathon Club
569 479 17 297 Terry Penny M60 53:47 Buckingham & Stowe AC
570 480 14 424 Alex Smith M20 53:49 Unattached
571 481 76 129 Julian Wildsmith M45 53:50 Unattached
572 91 33 915 Kimberley Wagstaff FS 53:51 Unattached
573 92 20 652 Sharyn Bray F40 53:52 Biggleswade AC
574 482 206 199 Daniel Croft MS 53:52 Unattached
575 483 207 869 Alexander King MS 53:54 3 Mobile
576 484 208 769 James Stretton MS 53:55 Leics Fire & Rescue
577 485 28 893 Graham Pickup M55 53:56 Bicester AC
578 486 209 868 Kieran Rowan MS 53:57 3 Mobile
579 487 210 534 Robert Janes MS 53:58 Evesham Vale RC
580 93 2 260 Gay Tresler F55 53:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
581 94 12 312 Catherine Weetman F45 53:58 Unattached
582 95 16 814 Fiona Towell F35 54:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
583 488 49 159 David Glover M50 54:05 Unattached
584 96 8 445 Therese Kehoe F50 54:05 Unattached
585 489 77 177 Andy Brett M45 54:07 Unattached
586 97 21 426 Kate Leach F40 54:07 Team East Haddon
587 98 17 800 Natasha Wain F35 54:07 Wellingborough & District AC
588 490 78 265 Rod Anthony M45 54:09 Unattached
589 491 50 402 Rodger Newton M50 54:10 Unattached
590 99 9 111 Lindsay Mold F50 54:11 Unattached
591 492 2 296 Jim McKellar M70 54:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
592 100 34 291 Sarah Tresler FS 54:13 Huncote Harriers
593 493 18 261 Martin Tresler M60 54:15 Unattached
594 494 51 632 David Canham M50 54:15 Corby AC
595 101 3 608 Pauline Dable F60 54:15 Kenilworth Runners
596 495 211 570 Sean Scott MS 54:20 Unattached
597 102 35 66 Diane Craik FS 54:20 Unattached
598 496 212 604 Fergal Daly MS 54:22 Unattached
599 497 213 726 Lee Clarkson MS 54:22 Unattached
600 498 214 952 Seb Tschushke MS 54:23 Unattached
601 103 36 936 Denise Flahey FS 54:24 Unattached
602 499 19 441 John Catlin M60 54:25 Dunstable Road Runners
603 500 89 449 Lionel Valin M40 54:31 RAF High Wycombe
604 501 90 765 Steve Leadbeater M40 54:33 Unattached
605 104 18 568 Alison Anstee F35 54:38 Stopsley Striders
606 502 215 535 Simon Kinser MS 54:39 Unattached
607 503 216 536 James Bayley MS 54:40 Unattached
608 504 217 194 Nathan Mahn MS 54:41 Unattached
609 505 79 644 Robin Scurlock M45 54:41 Unattached
610 506 218 895 Keith Doughty MS 54:43 Unattached
611 507 52 636 Kevin Craddock M50 54:44 Unattached
612 508 53 734 Dave Jepson M50 54:44 Unattached
613 509 80 196 Richard Halliday M45 54:46 Unattached
614 510 219 198 Ian Davey MS 54:47 Unattached
615 511 81 370 George Yeo M45 54:52 Unattached
616 512 220 195 Michael Franks MS 54:52 Unattached
617 513 91 446 Trevor Pinfold M40 54:54 Unattached
618 514 29 818 John Fitzhugh M55 54:55 Royal Mail
619 515 221 819 Lee Fitzhugh MS 54:56 Royal Mail
620 516 222 776 Tim Smith MS 55:00 Unattached
621 105 37 572 Ellie Lock FS 55:04 Northants Police
622 517 92 664 David Windle M40 55:06 Unattached
623 518 3 866 Patrick Hough M70 55:12 Stopsley Striders
624 519 223 730 Duncan Wild MS 55:13 Buckingham & Stowe AC
625 520 54 168 Michael Boon M50 55:13 Banbury Harriers
626 521 224 21 Chris Wright MS 55:13 Unattached
627 106 38 548 Naomi Leugs FS 55:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
628 107 19 707 Michelle Lloyd F35 55:25 Unattached
629 522 55 399 Robin Collington M50 55:32 Unattached
630 108 39 733 Tracey Craker FS 55:36 Corby AC
631 523 225 32 Stephen Randall MS 55:40 Unattached
632 109 10 939 Caroline Gee F50 55:41 Buckingham & Stowe AC
633 524 226 580 Gavin Braine MS 55:43 Unattached
634 525 227 577 James Cartwright MS 55:44 Unattached
635 110 20 807 Jane Lee F35 55:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
636 526 20 605 Paul Thomas M60 55:50 Leighton Fun Runners
637 111 11 249 Lesley Novis F50 55:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
638 527 228 606 Geoff Newson MS 55:53 Unattached
639 528 93 163 Andrew Towle M40 55:56 Unattached
640 529 82 60 Roderick Hoffman M45 55:56 British Airways AC
641 530 83 135 Brian Bisgrove M45 55:56 Unattached
642 531 229 293 Ben Herbert MS 55:57 Unattached
643 112 22 934 Jayne Cooper F40 56:02 Unattached
644 532 84 102 Sam Lloyd M45 56:03 Renault F1
645 113 40 344 Claire Styles FS 56:05 Unattached
646 114 23 510 Dawn Holloway F40 56:08 Wellingborough & District AC
647 115 13 538 Bridget Mold F45 56:11 Alchester RC
648 116 14 207 Sylvia Eldridge F45 56:14 Unattached
649 533 56 206 Richard Saunders M50 56:15 Unattached
650 534 94 659 Andy Holliday M40 56:15 Unattached
651 117 24 264 Amanda-Jane Balfour F40 56:15 Unattached
652 535 230 456 Sean Roberts MS 56:22 RAF High Wycombe
653 118 41 531 Jennifer Lake FS 56:31 Unattached
654 536 85 140 Jon Taylor M45 56:32 Unattached
655 537 95 305 Gary Donlon M40 56:38 Unattached
656 538 231 128 Steve Greatley MS 56:42 Unattached
657 119 42 126 Jemma Richardson FS 56:42 Unattached
658 539 232 154 Bryan Shaw MS 56:50 Unattached
659 540 233 150 Scott Dukes MS 56:51 Unattached
660 541 234 202 Derek Kreidemann MS 56:52 Unattached
661 542 235 200 Ian Gibson MS 56:52 Unattached
662 543 236 201 Wayne Hollingshead MS 56:53 Unattached
663 120 3 483 Sally Hewitt F55 56:53 Wellingborough & District AC
664 544 86 958 Andy Banks M45 57:04 Northbrook AC
665 121 25 500 Lisa Webster F40 57:06 Bedford Harriers AC
666 122 43 290 Laura Tresler FS 57:14 Huncote Harriers
667 545 237 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 57:17 Unattached
668 123 44 183 Geri Foreman FS 57:18 Gade Valley Harriers
669 546 87 547 Ian Wilson M45 57:18 Gade Valley Harriers
670 124 12 255 Carol Clifford F50 57:20 Bearbrook Joggers
671 125 45 187 Rebecca English FS 57:24 Unattached
672 126 15 442 Amanda Allen F45 57:29 Wellingborough & District AC
673 547 238 228 Mark Willis MS 57:29 Birmingham Running & Triathlon
674 548 239 315 Alan Whittaker MS 57:29 Unattached
675 127 46 386 Angela Smith FS 57:30 Unattached
676 128 26 489 Alison Parker F40 57:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
677 549 88 268 Ian Griffiths M45 57:37 Unattached
678 129 27 267 Sam Griffiths F40 57:37 Unattached
679 130 47 597 Joan McKechnie FS 57:38 Unattached
680 550 240 479 Stuart Dodds MS 57:41 Unattached
681 551 241 49 Michael Taylor MS 57:47 Renault F1
682 552 242 232 Mark Alderson MS 57:47 Unattached
683 553 243 171 Andy Morris MS 57:50 Unattached
684 554 57 552 Michael Gaul M50 57:56 Unattached
685 555 96 188 Rob Chambers M40 57:58 Allenburys
686 131 21 505 Francesia Moogin F35 57:58 Unattached
687 132 13 530 Heather Finnigan F50 58:00 Unattached
688 556 21 29 Chris Marriott M60 58:01 Unattached
689 557 58 521 Andrew Joy M50 58:03 Unattached
690 558 59 906 John Martin M50 58:03 Unattached
691 559 97 413 Simon Burge M40 58:08 Unattached
692 560 244 114 Taidhgh O'Regan MS 58:11 Unattached
693 133 28 132 Jenny Kitchen F40 58:18 Unattached
694 561 89 791 Dave Smith M45 58:27 Unattached
695 134 22 359 Tasha Medcraft F35 58:28 Unattached
696 135 48 91 Jenny Collins FS 58:31 Unattached
697 562 90 423 Andrew Smith M45 58:36 Unattached
698 563 60 262 Geoff Hiskett M50 58:37 Unattached
699 136 49 157 Steph Wyatt FS 58:44 Unattached
700 137 50 864 Sarah Deeming FS 58:45 Unattached
701 138 29 86 Linda Watson F40 58:49 Bedford Harriers AC
702 564 91 755 John Lane M45 58:54 Unattached
703 565 245 173 Bernard Ogoe MS 58:56 Unattached
704 139 51 186 Laura Clifford FS 58:56 Unattached
705 566 4 8 Milford Callow M70 58:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
706 567 246 122 Matt Woodford MS 59:06 Unattached
707 140 30 663 Kellenne Cooke F40 59:08 Unattached
708 568 247 627 Robert Wright MS 59:13 Unattached
709 569 248 626 Ian Fall MS 59:13 Unattached
710 570 30 138 Ted Leis M55 59:17 Unattached
711 571 249 352 Toby Slaney MS 59:19 Unattached
712 141 52 940 Zena Calver FS 59:19 Unattached
713 572 250 827 Marcin Buczakowski MS 59:21 Unattached
714 142 53 647 Caroline Griffin FS 59:24 Unattached
715 143 54 642 Anita West FS 59:25 Buckingham & Stowe AC
716 573 98 598 Liam Morrin M40 59:25 Unattached
717 144 55 324 Alison Williams FS 59:26 Unattached
718 574 99 884 Patrick Breydin M40 59:27 Northampton Road Runners
719 575 251 897 Stuart Hollick MS 59:28 Unattached
720 145 23 683 Sallyanne Turner F35 59:28 RAF High Wycombe
721 146 31 139 Colleen Smith F40 59:36 Unattached
722 576 31 338 Paul Griffin M55 59:38 Unattached
723 577 61 339 John Fletcher M50 59:38 Unattached
724 147 56 175 Rachel McAllister FS 59:39 Unattached
725 578 252 377 Bruce Eddington MS 59:47 Force India F1
726 148 32 808 Michelle Iddon F40 60:08 Daventry Road Runners
727 149 57 350 Tammy Clarkson FS 60:08 Unattached
728 150 58 506 Gemma Boreham FS 60:14 Huncote Harriers
729 151 14 472 Lindsay Stiles F50 60:15 Unattached
730 579 253 693 Ptitesh Mistry MS 60:17 Unattached
731 580 254 720 Clinton Brookstein MS 60:18 Unattached
732 581 255 184 Chris Mabey MS 60:21 Unattached
733 582 256 56 Daniel Boddy MS 60:24 Renault F1
734 583 257 280 Clive Evans MS 60:24 Unattached
735 584 258 784 Suneil Khakhar MS 60:27 Wellingborough & District AC
736 152 24 569 Helen Littlebury F35 60:28 Unattached
737 585 5 38 F C Thomas M70 60:38 Unattached
738 153 16 152 Heather Handford F45 60:40 Unattached
739 586 62 153 John Handford M50 60:41 Unattached
740 587 63 694 Graham Jackson M50 60:48 Bushfield Joggers
741 588 100 92 Trenton Webb M40 60:49 Unattached
742 154 17 384 Jane Mason F45 61:00 Stratford AC
743 589 92 724 John Spooner M45 61:05 Oxford University Press
744 155 25 321 Joanna Marriott F35 61:08 Unattached
745 590 64 64 Andrew Bailey M50 61:10 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
746 591 93 918 Colin Miceli M45 61:13 Unattached
747 156 33 238 Carol Savage F40 61:14 Unattached
748 592 94 771 Alistair Burns M45 61:20 Leics Fire & Rescue
749 157 15 270 Valerie Von Arx F50 61:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
750 158 59 125 Rebecca Fleckney FS 61:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
751 593 95 721 David Hall M45 61:31 Unattached
752 159 60 669 Gemma Beeston FS 61:35 Unattached
753 594 259 668 Simon Mee MS 61:36 Unattached
754 160 61 670 Hannah Wilson FS 61:36 Unattached
755 595 260 796 David Davies MS 61:37 Unattached
756 161 26 279 Carol MacDonald F35 62:02 Gade Valley Harriers
757 162 18 610 Hazel Unsworth F45 62:14 Unattached
758 163 16 551 Sharon Westley F50 62:37 Wellingborough & District AC
759 164 34 573 Louise Elliott F40 62:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
760 165 35 24 Sharon Hammond F40 62:56 Vegetarian C & AC
761 596 261 155 Ross Prescott MS 63:09 Unattached
762 166 27 329 Lizette Hummel F35 63:11 Daventry Road Runners
763 597 101 6 David Robinson M40 63:13 Yaxley Joggers
764 598 262 648 Peter Major MS 63:32 DFTDC Marston
765 167 36 215 Alison Watson F40 63:33 Unattached
766 599 96 859 Adrian Clifford M45 63:38 Unattached
767 168 28 59 Sarah Thomas F35 63:38 Abingdon Amblers AC
768 169 62 84 Hannah Standing FS 64:02 Unattached
769 600 65 435 Richard Mold M50 64:09 Unattached
770 601 97 590 Don Burrows M45 64:31 White Horse Harriers
771 170 17 589 Pam Burrows F50 64:31 Unattached
772 602 102 131 Glen Stringer M40 64:46 Unattached
773 603 32 546 Paul Smith M55 64:57 Gade Valley Harriers
774 171 29 556 Georgina Parks F35 65:03 Unattached
775 172 63 867 Nikki McCann FS 65:11 Stopsley Striders
776 173 18 34 Sarah Gordon F50 65:21 Unattached
777 174 64 575 Kellie Vincent FS 65:39 Huncote Harriers
778 175 1 527 Pat Francis F65 66:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
779 176 4 710 Sheila White F55 66:15 Unattached
780 177 37 656 Wendy McConnell F40 66:18 Unattached
781 178 30 795 Jane Collard F35 66:26 Unattached
782 604 263 137 Paul Bell MS 66:52 RAF High Wycombe
783 179 38 272 Wendy Ehoff F40 67:11 Wellingborough & District AC
784 180 39 616 Vicki Jessop F40 67:20 Wellingborough & District AC
785 605 264 415 Simon Duke MS 67:21 Unattached
786 181 65 465 Angela Rice FS 67:40 Unattached
787 182 66 455 Elizabeth Wheatley FS 67:54 RAF High Wycombe
788 183 67 457 Siobhain Dales FS 67:55 RAF High Wycombe
789 184 19 244 Rosemary Dixon F45 68:00 Unattached
790 185 68 478 Catherine Deacon FS 68:03 Unattached
791 186 4 9 Jean Rock F60 68:47 Unattached
792 606 33 10 John Rock M55 68:47 Unattached
793 607 103 269 Terry Sibbald M40 69:10 Unattached
794 608 265 684 Mark Welbourne MS 69:48 Unattached
795 609 266 687 Ian Smithyman MS 69:48 Unattached
796 187 5 611 Mary Keogh F60 69:54 Unattached
797 188 69 655 Stacey Jeffrey FS 70:20 Unattached
798 189 31 898 Sarah Feal F35 70:50 Unattached
799 610 267 37 Peter Bishop MS 70:59 Bedford Harriers AC
800 611 104 743 Andrew Clawson M40 72:42 Kettering Town Harriers
801 190 40 790 Laura Taylor F40 73:08 Unattached
802 612 268 360 Justin Watkins MS 73:57 Unattached
803 191 70 299 Clare Jones FS 74:07 Wellingborough & District AC
804 192 41 222 Joy Graham F40 75:51 Unattached
805 193 42 463 Catherine Tomlinson F40 75:55 RAF High Wycombe

EMGP Silverstone 10k - 5 May 2009 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 698 Ashley Sabin MS 32:22 Notts AC M
2 2 2 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 32:27 Highgate Harriers M
3 3 3 759 Phil Holland MS 32:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
4 4 4 675 Rob Palmer MS 33:29 Luton AC M
5 5 1 587 Mike Cadman M50 33:38 Bournville Harriers M
6 6 5 689 Damian Carr MS 33:45 Kettering Town Harriers M
7 7 6 651 Job King MS 33:49 Coventry Godiva M
8 8 7 381 Christopher Riley MS 33:51 Bedford & County AC M
9 9 8 657 Matthew Pearson MS 33:55 RAF M
10 10 9 224 Jamie Darling MS 34:16 Oxford University Cross Country Club M
11 11 10 735 Paul Bond MS 34:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
12 12 11 702 Luke Lambourne MS 34:30 Warwick University M
13 13 12 513 Iwan Jones MS 34:43 Coventry Godiva M
14 14 1 509 Matt Melia M20 34:48 Sphinx AC M
15 15 13 612 Gareth Edwards MS 34:49 Luton AC M
16 16 1 930 Vasily Zverev M45 34:53 Headington RR M
17 17 14 117 John Nash MS 34:55 Nene Valley Harriers M
18 18 15 758 Richard Bate MS 35:00 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
19 19 16 717 Craig Palmer MS 35:02 Dunstable Road Runners M
20 20 17 19 Vince Plosky MS 35:12 Biggleswade AC M
21 21 1 253 Stephen Norris M40 35:23 Thames Valley Harriers M
22 22 18 696 Terence Toseland MS 35:32 Kettering Town Harriers M
23 23 19 539 James Atkins MS 35:44 North Herts Road Runners M
24 24 20 757 Andy Gore MS 35:45 Hinckley RC M
25 25 21 396 Richard Skilbeck MS 35:45 Headington RR M
26 26 22 430 Tom Perchard MS 35:49 Unattached M
27 27 23 357 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 35:51 Kenilworth Runners M
28 28 2 691 Ian Carlton M40 36:00 Kettering Town Harriers M
29 29 2 482 Peter Scrowther M45 36:10 North Herts Road Runners M
30 30 24 770 Jason Pitcher MS 36:10 Harborough AC M
31 31 25 245 Richard Lack MS 36:20 Wootton Road Runners M
32 1 1 682 Blue Haywood F20 36:22 Lincoln Wellington AC F
33 32 1 905 Tim Hughes M55 36:24 White Horse Harriers M
34 33 2 251 Lee Benjamin M50 36:25 Thames Valley Harriers M
35 34 26 658 Daniel Parry MS 36:37 RAF M
36 35 27 599 Matthew Rooke MS 36:47 Warwick University M
37 36 3 697 Craig Sabin M45 36:55 Leicester Coritanians M
38 2 1 498 Jude Craft F35 36:59 Headington RR F
39 37 28 699 Ed Banks MS 37:05 Warwick University M
40 38 3 275 Stuart Trevallion M40 37:12 Bedford Harriers AC M
41 39 4 174 Dave James M45 37:26 Rugby & Northampton AC M
42 40 29 932 Chris McCarthy MS 37:27 Spa Striders M
43 41 30 295 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
44 42 4 794 Keith Pritchard M40 37:37 Riverside Runners M
45 43 31 379 Antonio Fischer MS 37:47 Force India F1 M
46 44 32 617 Daniel Webber MS 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
47 45 33 907 John Saw MS 37:52 Rugby & Northampton AC M
48 3 1 747 Diane Rogers F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners F
49 46 34 533 Peter Dellar MS 37:54 Dunstable Road Runners M
50 47 35 73 Gareth Waite MS 37:56 Bedford Harriers AC M
51 48 36 437 Paul Griffin MS 37:58 Leamington C & AC M
52 49 5 246 Guy Glennon M40 37:58 Wootton Road Runners M
53 50 37 12 Charles Howard MS 38:00 Wootton Road Runners M
54 51 38 400 Steve Bishop MS 38:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC M
55 4 1 703 Danielle Stewart FS 38:03 Coventry Godiva F
56 52 6 355 Adrian Gill M40 38:04 East Midlands Postal Service M
57 53 7 525 Richard Fowler M40 38:11 Wootton Road Runners M
58 54 39 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 38:13 Road Runners Club M
59 55 40 145 Steve Allatson MS 38:16 Spa Striders M
60 56 3 686 Richard Buxton M50 38:17 Harborough AC M
61 57 41 731 Ryan Morris MS 38:20 Compton Harriers M
62 58 5 252 John Husbands M45 38:21 Thames Valley Harriers M
63 59 42 633 Robby Taylor MS 38:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
64 60 8 58 John Tanton M40 38:24 Daventry Road Runners M
65 61 6 926 Alan Hambly M45 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
66 62 43 55 Paul Allen MS 38:29 Renault F1 M
67 63 9 319 Mark Pryor M40 38:30 Bedford Harriers AC M
68 64 44 348 Jamie Hawthorn MS 38:31 Team MK M
69 65 45 615 Sean Curley MS 38:33 Wootton Road Runners M
70 66 4 768 Trevor Hook M50 38:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
71 67 5 44 Paul Wilkerson M50 38:36 Bedford & County AC M
72 68 46 26 Mark Shead MS 38:46 Shenley Striders M
73 69 7 594 Simon Purchon M45 38:49 Headington RR M
74 70 47 588 James Cooper MS 38:50 Team MK M
75 71 8 886 Brian Miller M45 38:56 Leamington C & AC M
76 72 9 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 38:57 Huncote Harriers M
77 73 10 23 Keith Hammond M45 38:59 Vegetarian C & AC M
78 74 48 234 Martin Croucher MS 39:00 Cirencester AC M
79 75 10 797 John Padbury M40 39:01 Hinckley RC M
80 76 49 284 Lea Tatton MS 39:03 Hinckley RC M
81 77 11 231 Rob Green M40 39:06 Wootton Road Runners M
82 78 50 718 Robert Connors MS 39:08 Dunstable Road Runners M
83 79 51 704 Christopher Atkinson MS 39:09 Warwick University M
84 80 12 212 Trevor Wilkinson M40 39:10 Spa Striders M
85 81 52 944 Stephen Hilton MS 39:12 Spa Striders M
86 82 53 169 Richard Wilson MS 39:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
87 83 11 708 Malcolm Down M45 39:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
88 5 1 508 Gail Duckworth F50 39:18 Leighton Buzzard AC F
89 84 13 729 Neil Adams M40 39:18 Riverside Runners M
90 85 2 250 John Quirke M55 39:21 Thames Valley Harriers M
91 6 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 39:28 Spa Striders F
92 86 14 727 Paul Ridley M40 39:29 Riverside Runners M
93 87 54 208 Adam Cooper MS 39:29 Unattached M
94 88 6 619 Kevin Naughton M50 39:32 Sphinx AC M
95 89 15 672 Graham Garlick M40 39:34 Leamington C & AC M
96 90 55 779 Paul Matthews MS 39:35 Wootton Road Runners M
97 91 56 805 Thomas Inchley MS 39:43 Leighton Buzzard AC M
98 92 12 468 Andrew Ralph M45 39:45 Northbrook AC M
99 93 57 716 Andrew Clay MS 39:46 Unattached M
100 94 58 373 John Kemp MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC M
101 95 59 395 Dan Doherty MS 39:51 Wellingborough & District AC M
102 96 60 310 Jon Rainford MS 39:59 Olney Runners M
103 97 61 511 Keith Jellyman MS 39:59 Northampton Road Runners M
104 98 7 522 Ken Willis M50 40:03 Northants Police M
105 99 13 544 Alan Roberts M45 40:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
106 100 16 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 40:07 Hinckley RC M
107 7 2 817 Mairead Rocke F20 40:07 Corby AC F
108 101 33 285 Keith Moreman M60 40:11 Daventry Road Runners M
109 102 17 242 Nigel Wood M40 40:12 Leamington C & AC M
110 8 1 115 Angela Copson F60 40:13 Rugby & Northampton AC F
111 103 62 639 Simon Tootell MS 40:17 Wootton Road Runners M
112 104 18 70 Justin Openshaw M40 40:19 Bedford Harriers AC M
113 105 63 821 Drew Sheffield MS 40:22 Wootton Road Runners M
114 106 19 637 Aaron Lincoln M40 40:28 Unattached M
115 107 64 635 Adam Brookstein MS 40:30 Harborough AC M
116 108 2 289 Paul Samways M20 40:32 Lincoln Wellington AC M
117 109 20 743 Andrew Clawson M40 40:33 Kettering Town Harriers M
118 110 65 398 Craig Perkins MS 40:39 Headington RR M
119 111 34 667 Paul Allen M60 40:39 Halesowen A&CC M
120 112 21 450 Pascal Mainguy M40 40:40 RAF High Wycombe M
121 113 8 773 Shane Edge M50 40:40 Harborough AC M
122 114 9 941 Rob Milstead M50 40:51 Roadhoggs M
123 115 22 248 David Sabey M40 40:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
124 116 66 560 Dominic Harlow MS 40:55 Force India F1 M
125 117 23 695 Kemal Mehmet M40 40:58 Kettering Town Harriers M
126 9 2 701 Ellie Kitchen FS 40:58 Warwick University F
127 118 67 97 Alastair Vile MS 41:01 Bedford Harriers AC M
128 119 24 388 Adrian King M40 41:02 Harborough AC M
129 120 68 766 Tim Inchley MS 41:05 Leighton Buzzard AC M
130 121 14 89 Paul Jenkins M45 41:09 Unattached M
131 122 69 473 Rob Smith MS 41:11 Long Eaton M
132 123 25 562 Martin Frost M40 41:13 Wootton Road Runners M
133 124 70 812 Matthew Webber MS 41:14 Unattached M
134 125 26 806 Duncan McLaren M40 41:20 Team MK M
135 10 2 728 Tracey Patmore F40 41:21 Riverside Runners F
136 126 71 504 Ian Hosley MS 41:21 Leighton Buzzard AC M
137 127 3 631 Richard Brown M55 41:23 Harborough AC M
138 128 35 164 Jeff Davies M60 41:24 South West Vets AC M
139 129 15 331 Stephen Fox M45 41:28 Unattached M
140 130 36 438 Bob Statham M60 41:30 Coventry Godiva M
141 11 3 109 Sally Marsh F40 41:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
142 131 27 894 Rob Miller M40 41:33 Bedford Harriers AC M
143 132 72 325 Neil Willsher MS 41:33 Rugby & Northampton AC M
144 12 4 742 Louise Linnett F40 41:37 Unattached F
145 133 16 780 Tom McConnell M45 41:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
146 134 10 3 Graham Short M50 41:40 Bedford Harriers AC M
147 135 73 601 Ricky Butler MS 41:50 Wootton Road Runners M
148 13 3 28 Wendy Clark FS 41:54 Shenley Striders F
149 136 28 485 Nigel Jeff M40 41:54 Unattached M
150 137 17 403 Tony Barnes M45 41:55 Bedford Harriers AC M
151 138 29 653 Ed Raybould M40 41:57 Unattached M
152 139 74 93 Fu-Lok Cheung MS 41:58 Sandwell Valley RC M
153 140 75 865 Hugh Easter MS 42:00 Unattached M
154 141 30 654 Will Raybould M40 42:01 Human Energy AC M
155 142 11 641 Tony Keech M50 42:03 Human Energy AC M
156 143 31 954 Alan Griffiths M40 42:05 Wellingborough & District AC M
157 144 76 621 Neil Weatherley MS 42:06 Northants Tri M
158 145 3 561 Daniel Clarke M20 42:10 Daventry Road Runners M
159 14 5 95 Sally Cartwright F40 42:12 Bedford Harriers AC F
160 146 4 425 Adam Smith M20 42:12 Kettering Town Harriers M
161 147 77 63 Matthew Smith MS 42:14 Kettering AC M
162 148 78 712 Rob Hundley MS 42:15 UKNetRunners M
163 149 4 786 Gary Nicholls M55 42:16 Unattached M
164 150 79 921 Thomas Batten MS 42:21 Unattached M
165 151 80 301 Antony Lowde MS 42:22 Daventry Road Runners M
166 152 81 281 Philip Stigwood MS 42:23 Unattached M
167 153 18 210 Dave Lodwick M45 42:23 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
168 154 19 406 Adrian Hodson M45 42:23 Rugby & Northampton AC M
169 155 5 908 Paul Mason M55 42:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
170 156 5 945 Matthew Le Grice M20 42:24 Unattached M
171 157 12 910 Paul Burrows M50 42:25 Rugby & Northampton AC M
172 158 82 369 Ian Wild MS 42:29 Unattached M
173 159 83 317 Richard Wakefield MS 42:31 Unattached M
174 15 6 634 Susanne Enhard F40 42:33 Compton Harriers F
175 160 32 45 Mark Cornell M40 42:35 Dunstable Road Runners M
176 161 13 300 Kim Lowde M50 42:38 Daventry Road Runners M
177 162 84 753 Alan Shillitoe MS 42:39 Bedford Harriers AC M
178 163 85 677 Jason Brand MS 42:40 Unattached M
179 16 3 427 Eugenia Carr F35 42:40 Bedford Harriers AC F
180 164 86 609 Andy Medcalfe MS 42:41 Unattached M
181 165 6 363 Jim Brown M55 42:44 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
182 166 87 574 David Collyer MS 42:47 Unattached M
183 167 88 378 Sam Coates MS 42:48 Force India F1 M
184 168 89 690 Paul Barton MS 42:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
185 169 33 13 Neil Coates M40 42:49 Huncote Harriers M
186 170 7 436 Bert Payne M55 42:50 Leamington C & AC M
187 171 8 151 David Proffitt M55 42:51 Newport Harriers M
188 172 20 920 Peter Spinelli M45 42:52 Team MK M
189 173 6 330 Nicholas Fox M20 42:53 Unattached M
190 174 14 955 Trevor Crowter M50 42:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
191 175 15 762 John Wilkinson M50 42:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
192 176 90 443 Ian Winchurch MS 42:57 Unattached M
193 177 16 383 Philip Coy M50 42:58 Banbury Harriers M
194 178 91 680 Geoff Meadows MS 43:01 Bournville Harriers M
195 179 34 736 Paul Marlow M40 43:05 Kettering Town Harriers M
196 180 35 345 Peter Chandley M40 43:05 Team East Haddon M
197 181 92 146 Andrew Dockar MS 43:06 Newbury AC M
198 182 17 624 Brian Malin M50 43:09 Rugby & Northampton AC M
199 183 93 927 Daniel McDonald MS 43:11 Werrington Joggers M
200 184 36 105 Andy Dixon M40 43:12 Unattached M
201 185 21 885 Steve Hatcher M45 43:14 Hinckley RC M
202 186 37 942 Jonny Heap M40 43:14 Roadhoggs M
203 17 7 382 Gill Fullen F40 43:14 Bedford Harriers AC F
204 187 38 692 Michael Chambers M40 43:14 Kettering Town Harriers M
205 18 4 948 Morag Larsen FS 43:17 Unattached F
206 188 18 112 Tony Harper M50 43:19 Unattached M
207 189 94 494 Peter Williams MS 43:20 Wellingborough & District AC M
208 190 22 585 Alan Fordham M45 43:20 Harborough AC M
209 191 23 625 Martin Hamilton M45 43:22 Wellingborough & District AC M
210 192 24 922 Brian Singleton M45 43:27 Wootton Road Runners M
211 193 9 75 David Coates M55 43:30 Cherwell Runners M
212 194 39 407 Simon Worboys M40 43:32 Unattached M
213 195 95 158 Al Woods MS 43:34 Unattached M
214 196 96 860 Alex Brookes-Smith MS 43:37 Unattached M
215 197 25 213 Andy Wilford M45 43:38 Huncote Harriers M
216 198 26 239 Adrian Whalley M45 43:39 Hinckley RC M
217 19 8 428 Samantha Bell F40 43:41 Wootton Road Runners F
218 199 97 243 Gary Masters MS 43:41 Eye Community Runners M
219 200 27 909 Tim Woolridge M45 43:41 Watford Joggers M
220 201 19 417 Mark Tinkler M50 43:41 Bedford Harriers AC M
221 202 20 76 Joe Horsman M50 43:41 Bedford Harriers AC M
222 203 40 767 Aleck Hornshaw M40 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
223 204 98 673 Matthew Packham MS 43:46 Unattached M
224 205 41 871 Andrew Notify M40 43:48 Bromsgrove & Redditch M
225 206 99 458 Sam Moss MS 43:52 RAF High Wycombe M
226 207 100 891 Kevin Hardwick MS 43:53 Wootton Road Runners M
227 208 101 579 Simon Douglass MS 43:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
228 209 21 420 Kevin Falck M50 43:55 Chippy Crabs M
229 210 28 217 Andy McCoombes M45 43:56 Bourton Road Runners M
230 211 102 108 Garry Hill MS 43:56 Unattached M
231 212 103 354 Mark French MS 43:57 Unattached M
232 213 29 803 Tim Walsh M45 44:02 Wellingborough & District AC M
233 214 104 172 Jon Bleby MS 44:03 Unattached M
234 215 105 278 Jerome Goudie MS 44:03 Unattached M
235 216 37 316 David Hanwell M60 44:07 Kettering Town Harriers M
236 217 106 306 Colin Harris MS 44:07 Wellingborough & District AC M
237 218 7 486 Dom Coleman M20 44:09 Wellingborough & District AC M
238 219 42 661 Clive Prior M40 44:09 Bedford Harriers AC M
239 220 30 722 Chris Beasley M45 44:10 Harborough AC M
240 221 107 143 Jason Williams MS 44:11 Unattached M
241 20 1 788 Veronica Singleton F45 44:11 Bedford Harriers AC F
242 222 108 276 Matthew Long MS 44:11 Unattached M
243 223 22 933 John McNally M50 44:12 Spa Striders M
244 224 8 901 James Dower M20 44:12 Unattached M
245 225 23 903 Nick Boldin M50 44:13 Bicester AC M
246 21 5 822 Sarah Rock FS 44:14 Bournville Harriers F
247 226 109 209 Neil Tatton MS 44:17 Hinckley RC M
248 227 31 496 Jeffrey Coulson M45 44:26 Prison Service Sports Association M
249 228 10 433 Tony Swindells M55 44:26 Wootton Road Runners M
250 229 32 754 Philip Farley M45 44:28 Wellingborough & District AC M
251 230 24 394 Terry Down M50 44:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
252 231 110 777 Simon Birchall MS 44:34 Unattached M
253 232 11 121 Robbie MacPherson M55 44:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
254 233 33 532 John O'Sullivan M45 44:37 Huncote Harriers M
255 234 111 937 Damian Baker MS 44:40 Unattached M
256 22 9 943 Angela Ladkin F40 44:42 Unattached F
257 235 112 380 Tom Coupland MS 44:43 Force India F1 M
258 236 25 429 Rob Bishop M50 44:44 Bedford Harriers AC M
259 23 3 772 Jessica Edge F20 44:45 Harborough AC F
260 237 38 751 Bob Thompson M60 44:47 Bedford & County AC M
261 238 113 480 Scott Morley MS 44:53 Unattached M
262 239 114 565 Mervyn Dempsey MS 44:57 Force India F1 M
263 240 43 54 Serge Daval M40 44:57 Renault F1 M
264 241 115 342 Seb Drury MS 44:58 Spa Striders M
265 242 116 82 Paul Herbert MS 44:59 Unattached M
266 243 34 563 Richard MacGowen M45 45:00 Olney Runners M
267 244 117 537 Thomas Darby MS 45:01 Stopsley Striders M
268 245 118 870 Scott Wheatley MS 45:01 Unattached M
269 24 2 520 Diane Baldwin F50 45:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
270 25 6 775 Carla Fisher FS 45:07 Bedford Harriers AC F
271 246 119 798 Adam Moore MS 45:14 Unattached M
272 247 39 335 Glyn Pritchard M60 45:15 Banbury Harriers M
273 248 44 229 Chris Rice M40 45:17 Unattached M
274 26 2 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC F
275 249 120 144 Steven Pyefinch MS 45:19 Unattached M
276 250 45 453 Rick Emberson M40 45:19 RAF High Wycombe M
277 27 7 528 Anna Sherwood FS 45:19 Wootton Road Runners F
278 251 26 79 Robert Fisher M50 45:21 Sandhurst Joggers M
279 252 121 376 Andy Hallas MS 45:23 Force India F1 M
280 253 46 41 Chris Mullaney M40 45:24 Daventry Road Runners M
281 254 27 133 Richard Thomas M50 45:27 Huncote Harriers M
282 28 10 512 Barbara Willison F40 45:29 Unattached F
283 29 8 756 Louise Baddeley FS 45:33 Achilles AC F
284 255 122 85 David Standing MS 45:34 Unattached M
285 256 12 404 Chas Herbert M55 45:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
286 257 47 596 Paddy Fletcher M40 45:39 Unattached M
287 258 48 813 Trevor Piercey M40 45:40 Unattached M
288 259 49 719 Paul Salmon M40 45:41 BRJ Huntingdon M
289 260 50 459 Harry Harrison M40 45:42 RAF High Wycombe M
290 261 123 220 Mark Newman MS 45:43 Unattached M
291 262 124 192 Mark MacIntosh-Watson MS 45:43 Unattached M
292 263 125 741 James Kirkwood MS 45:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
293 264 35 858 Duncan Gedge M45 45:43 Long Eaton M
294 265 126 346 Jon Trevillion MS 45:46 Unattached M
295 266 13 650 Philip Sandall M55 45:46 Unattached M
296 267 28 713 Steve Adams M50 45:47 Wellingborough & District AC M
297 268 127 549 Darren Gibson MS 45:50 Unattached M
298 269 51 113 Andrew Berry M40 45:50 Unattached M
299 270 36 147 Dave Moisley M45 45:52 Newbury AC M
300 30 3 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 45:54 Rugby & Northampton AC F
301 271 52 592 Miles Collett M40 45:55 Bedford Traktors Tri Club M
302 272 53 454 David Sharp M40 45:56 RAF High Wycombe M
303 273 128 161 Martin Newton MS 46:02 Unattached M
304 274 129 160 David Parker MS 46:02 Unattached M
305 275 14 40 Charles Jones M55 46:05 Northbrook AC M
306 31 3 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 46:06 Human Energy AC F
307 276 29 925 Rod McDonald M50 46:08 Werrington Joggers M
308 277 130 181 Ted Burch MS 46:12 Unattached M
309 278 30 540 David Scott M50 46:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
310 32 11 567 Alison Hopwood F40 46:14 Fairlands Valley Spartans F
311 279 131 323 Graham Williams MS 46:14 Unattached M
312 280 54 630 Simon Shinkins M40 46:16 Unattached M
313 281 132 203 Jamie Bedford MS 46:17 Unattached M
314 282 133 501 Graham Suppiah MS 46:21 Unattached M
315 283 31 365 Stuart Mathews M50 46:21 Buckingham & Stowe AC M
316 33 4 77 Kathy Horsman F50 46:22 Bedford Harriers AC F
317 284 134 408 John Webb MS 46:22 Wootton Road Runners M
318 34 5 919 Annette Carlin F50 46:24 Rugby & Northampton AC F
319 285 135 176 Phil Roger MS 46:24 Unattached M
320 286 40 607 Thomas Dable M60 46:25 Kenilworth Runners M
321 287 41 700 Jim Miller M60 46:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
322 35 9 333 Lyn McDonald FS 46:34 Northbrook AC F
323 288 136 938 Suky Chopra MS 46:36 Wootton Road Runners M
324 289 37 600 Ron Armstrong M45 46:37 Unattached M
325 290 38 107 Tim Nicholson M45 46:40 MK Lakeside M
326 291 39 662 David Albone M45 46:41 Biggleswade AC M
327 292 137 824 Hugo Jack MS 46:43 Unattached M
328 293 55 665 Andy Lauder M40 46:44 Hinckley RC M
329 294 32 165 Jeff Prestidge M50 46:45 Serpentine RC M
330 295 56 218 David Major M40 46:45 100 Marathon Club M
331 296 57 304 Attila Varga M40 46:45 Unattached M
332 297 138 197 Jeff Hilton MS 46:46 Headington RR M
333 298 139 74 Warren Harrison MS 46:46 Unattached M
334 299 140 336 Tony Leney MS 46:47 Unattached M
335 300 141 671 Keith Snaylam MS 46:48 Unattached M
336 301 142 233 Matt Neville MS 46:49 Unattached M
337 302 40 774 Stephen Moody M45 46:50 Unattached M
338 303 143 474 Peter Chadwick MS 46:56 Unattached M
339 304 58 393 Richard Carson M40 46:58 Unattached M
340 305 59 593 Tom Corr M40 46:58 Huncote Harriers M
341 306 144 804 Darren Gillman MS 46:58 Spa Striders M
342 307 60 119 Gary Britnell M40 47:00 Unattached M
343 308 42 405 Ed Hill M60 47:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
344 309 61 916 Mark Nicholls M40 47:05 Unattached M
345 36 12 14 Deb Hulbert F40 47:06 Huncote Harriers F
346 310 145 799 Darren Stoulley MS 47:12 Unattached M
347 311 146 492 Kevin Spanswick MS 47:16 Leighton Buzzard AC M
348 312 62 387 Adrian Gilbert M40 47:16 Unattached M
349 313 147 688 Ian Ruddock MS 47:18 Unattached M
350 37 10 225 Louisa Wallace FS 47:21 Unattached F
351 38 4 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 47:27 Wootton Road Runners F
352 314 148 957 Chris Marshall MS 47:27 Unattached M
353 315 149 475 Darren Cousins MS 47:27 Unattached M
354 316 150 434 Mark Jennings MS 47:31 Unattached M
355 317 41 811 Mike Lemon M45 47:32 Unattached M
356 318 151 951 Jan Nagel MS 47:32 Unattached M
357 319 152 545 Stuart Higgs MS 47:33 Unattached M
358 320 153 917 Chris Robinson MS 47:34 Unattached M
359 321 1 469 John Ralph M70 47:35 Northbrook AC M
360 322 154 461 Phil Swarbrick MS 47:38 RAF High Wycombe M
361 323 33 946 Sean Lonergan M50 47:38 Spa Striders M
362 324 155 411 Matt Warren MS 47:40 Unattached M
363 325 63 106 Peter Miller M40 47:42 Lewes AC M
364 326 64 748 Martin Brent M40 47:44 Unattached M
365 327 156 298 Chris Tweed MS 47:44 Unattached M
366 328 65 640 David Cantwell M40 47:45 Buckingham & Stowe AC M
367 329 34 502 Alan Berck-May M50 47:48 Unattached M
368 330 42 283 George Hall M45 47:50 Rothwell Harriers M
369 331 66 628 Steve Clarke M40 47:52 Unattached M
370 332 43 899 Andrew Cooke M45 47:54 Human Energy AC M
371 333 157 412 Paul Dove MS 47:54 Unattached M
372 334 43 241 Michael Taylor M60 47:55 Unattached M
373 39 5 448 Eva Wheeler F35 47:56 RAF High Wycombe F
374 335 158 564 Richard Houseago MS 47:57 Unattached M
375 336 159 311 Neil Stevens MS 47:57 Unattached M
376 337 160 62 Adam Clark MS 47:58 Unattached M
377 338 44 493 Andrew Bats M45 48:03 Unattached M
378 339 161 558 Matthew Longman MS 48:05 Brackley Running Club M
379 340 9 216 Sean O'Neill-Kerr M20 48:06 Unattached M
380 341 162 47 Alastair Eccles MS 48:07 Renault F1 M
381 40 6 313 Rebecca Green F35 48:07 Rugby & Northampton AC F
382 41 11 947 Kelly Ingram FS 48:07 Bearbrook Joggers F
383 342 163 7 James Turner MS 48:07 Unattached M
384 343 67 613 Christopher Loake M40 48:09 Harborough AC M
385 42 13 923 Karen Singleton F40 48:10 Wootton Road Runners F
386 344 164 913 Simon Caldwell MS 48:11 Unattached M
387 345 15 519 Carl Baldwin M55 48:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
388 43 6 816 Elizabeth Rocke F50 48:18 Corby AC F
389 44 4 318 Sue Gardner F45 48:24 Huncote Harriers F
390 346 165 883 Gordon Heeley MS 48:26 Unattached M
391 45 12 148 Becky Sandford FS 48:26 Unattached F
392 46 13 372 Louise Kemp FS 48:27 Wellingborough & District AC F
393 47 7 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 48:28 Wootton Road Runners F
394 48 14 98 Mary-Anne Carpenter FS 48:28 Renault F1 F
395 49 15 476 Tracy Bergin FS 48:29 Unattached F
396 347 45 738 Tony George M45 48:30 Sweatclub York M
397 348 46 385 Ashley Mason M45 48:32 Unattached M
398 349 47 645 Tim Scurlock M45 48:36 Unattached M
399 350 48 322 Steve Poole M45 48:36 Hinckley RC M
400 351 35 67 Mike Smith M50 48:38 Olney Runners M
401 50 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 48:39 Rugby & Northampton AC F
402 352 36 80 Joe Nolan M50 48:40 British Airways AC M
403 353 166 602 Matt Boyden MS 48:45 Wootton Road Runners M
404 354 49 341 Eugene O'Sullivan M45 48:48 Unattached M
405 355 68 332 David Cooper M40 48:52 Northbrook AC M
406 356 167 715 Simon Sayers MS 48:53 Unattached M
407 357 168 414 Alex Priestley MS 48:58 Unattached M
408 358 169 349 Jamie Clarkson MS 48:59 Unattached M
409 359 69 749 Emilio Lopez M40 48:59 Unattached M
410 360 170 337 Peter Bell MS 49:03 Unattached M
411 361 37 72 Greg Neal M50 49:03 Watford Harriers M
412 362 44 120 Roger Biggs M60 49:05 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
413 51 8 629 Nell Darby F35 49:06 Witney Road Runners F
414 363 1 320 Mick Clarke M65 49:07 Northampton Road Runners M
415 364 50 94 Paul Brooks M45 49:12 Luton AC M
416 365 38 761 Roger Odell M50 49:13 Unattached M
417 366 171 221 Stephen Bloomer MS 49:14 Stourbridge Running Club M
418 367 51 778 Martyn Coffey M45 49:14 Unattached M
419 368 172 179 John Duggan MS 49:15 Unattached M
420 369 173 375 Simon Gardner MS 49:16 Force India F1 M
421 370 39 953 Thomas Colligan M50 49:20 Gade Valley Harriers M
422 52 5 431 Beverley Tredget F45 49:23 Bedford Harriers AC F
423 53 16 130 Rachel McLardie FS 49:24 Unattached F
424 54 14 815 Jill Richardson F40 49:25 Leighton Buzzard AC F
425 371 2 557 Roberto Panter M65 49:25 Grantham Triathlon Club M
426 372 16 25 Joe Horsley M55 49:26 Rugby & Northampton AC M
427 55 7 68 Linda Aird F50 49:26 North Herts Road Runners F
428 373 174 863 David Jones MS 49:29 Unattached M
429 374 45 614 Richard Wittering M60 49:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
430 375 52 591 Rob Britten M45 49:34 Kettering Town Harriers M
431 376 53 956 Michael Dowdy M45 49:38 Wootton Road Runners M
432 377 54 912 John Washington M45 49:39 Unattached M
433 378 175 432 Ian Wilton MS 49:39 Oxford University Press M
434 379 176 881 Robert Sattler MS 49:39 Northants Tri M
435 56 6 760 Bev Parry F45 49:39 Huncote Harriers F
436 57 7 364 Carol Mathews F45 49:43 Buckingham & Stowe AC F
437 380 40 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 49:44 Team East Haddon M
438 381 177 353 Toby Peacock MS 49:45 Unattached M
439 382 17 303 Bill Goadsby M55 49:45 Daventry Road Runners M
440 383 55 464 Andy Bird M45 49:47 Unattached M
441 384 70 924 Luke Burndred M40 49:48 Nissan Eurorunners M
442 385 178 732 Steve Craker MS 49:52 Corby AC M
443 386 179 705 Chris Churchman MS 49:52 Unattached M
444 58 15 193 Samantha Linney F40 49:52 Bedford Harriers AC F
445 387 180 649 Kevin Malpas MS 49:55 Unattached M
446 388 181 391 Richard Greenwood MS 49:55 Unattached M
447 389 18 949 Charles Matts M55 49:56 Rugby & Northampton AC M
448 59 16 787 Joanna Smith F40 49:56 Northampton Road Runners F
449 390 3 326 Peter Law M65 50:01 Stratford AC M
450 391 41 11 Stephen Cooper M50 50:01 Unattached M
451 60 17 392 Jenny Worthington FS 50:01 Unattached F
452 392 56 820 Robin Elliot M45 50:06 Shropshire Shufflers M
453 61 18 723 laura Peacock FS 50:07 Oxford University Press F
454 393 57 185 Nick Haycock M45 50:08 Unattached M
455 394 182 725 Tim Reynolds MS 50:09 Unattached M
456 395 42 882 Kevin Carr M50 50:11 Unattached M
457 62 8 889 Fiona Darling-Glinski F45 50:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
458 396 71 709 John Morlo M40 50:15 Unattached M
459 63 19 397 Catherine Horwood FS 50:16 IPSL F
460 397 72 737 Graham Parkes M40 50:17 Wombwell M
461 398 58 764 Martin Lawrence M45 50:18 Shenley Striders M
462 399 183 900 Darryl Parker MS 50:24 Unattached M
463 400 46 308 Peter Tompkins M60 50:26 Unattached M
464 401 59 180 Ian Spanswick M45 50:27 Unattached M
465 402 60 419 Dave Downer M45 50:27 Unattached M
466 403 73 801 David Conlan M40 50:29 Unattached M
467 404 74 356 Mike Wright M40 50:29 Eye Community Runners M
468 405 184 247 Gordon Pearson MS 50:29 Eye Community Runners M
469 64 20 65 Sarah Morley FS 50:30 Unattached F
470 406 185 896 Adam Dawson MS 50:31 Unattached M
471 407 75 20 Graham Alder M40 50:31 Unattached M
472 408 4 282 Anthony French M65 50:32 Northbrook AC M
473 65 21 100 Abbi Duddridge FS 50:36 Renault F1 F
474 409 186 104 Barry Crossley MS 50:36 Renault F1 M
475 410 187 166 Tim Barry MS 50:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
476 66 17 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 50:38 Kettering Town Harriers F
477 411 43 374 Ian Haynes M50 50:39 Brackley Running Club M
478 67 1 302 Jayne Partridge F55 50:40 Rugby & Northampton AC F
479 412 19 167 Doug Hill M55 50:41 Unattached M
480 413 61 740 Andrew Pryke M45 50:46 Leighton Buzzard AC M
481 414 76 620 Karl Havard M40 50:47 Northants Tri M
482 68 9 116 Sharon Puleston F45 50:47 Unattached F
483 415 188 53 Jean-Michel Laplante MS 50:48 Renault F1 M
484 416 10 862 Alex Jones M20 50:49 Unattached M
485 417 47 287 Daniel Van der Putten M60 50:50 Human Energy AC M
486 69 22 149 Claire Brown FS 50:50 Unattached F
487 418 77 61 Paul Robins M40 50:51 Gloucester AC M
488 419 189 526 Tom Coles MS 50:52 Unattached M
489 420 62 389 Ian Herbert M45 50:53 Bedford Harriers AC M
490 421 78 793 Sarj Basra M40 50:53 Unattached M
491 422 79 666 Mark Hunt M40 50:57 Unattached M
492 70 23 470 Jenny Cull FS 51:00 Bedford Harriers AC F
493 423 44 495 Peter O'Grady M50 51:01 Unattached M
494 424 80 890 Robert Harrison M40 51:08 Leics Fire & Rescue M
495 425 190 263 Philip Sutton MS 51:09 Unattached M
496 71 24 371 Laura Burton FS 51:10 Wellingborough & District AC F
497 72 25 490 Lucy Marshall FS 51:14 Jog Scotland F
498 73 9 523 Victoria Golden F35 51:16 Unattached F
499 74 18 240 Michelle Jennings F40 51:16 Unattached F
500 426 11 711 Richard Adams M20 51:22 Wellingborough & District AC M
501 427 191 541 David Wright MS 51:23 Unattached M
502 75 26 643 Amy Inchley FS 51:24 Leighton Buzzard AC F
503 428 12 553 James Gaul M20 51:25 Unattached M
504 429 48 674 Alan Nolson M60 51:27 Daventry Road Runners M
505 430 81 16 Andrew Priest M40 51:31 Wellingborough & District AC M
506 76 10 904 Emma Simmonds F35 51:32 Unattached F
507 431 20 484 David Craigie M55 51:33 Wootton Road Runners M
508 77 11 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 51:33 Wootton Road Runners F
509 432 49 524 Colin Bricher M60 51:33 Northampton Road Runners M
510 433 82 638 Richard Woolugridge M40 51:34 Kettering Town Harriers M
511 434 45 618 Paul Moss M50 51:34 Unattached M
512 435 83 439 Andrew Mallery M40 51:40 Unattached M
513 78 12 214 Marie Wilford F35 51:41 Huncote Harriers F
514 436 192 646 Mike Priestley MS 51:44 Unattached M
515 437 63 902 John Williams M45 51:45 Unattached M
516 79 19 931 Maria Kilby F40 51:47 Harborough AC F
517 438 193 444 Jason Mothersole MS 51:50 Unattached M
518 439 64 623 Graeme Dent M45 51:53 Wootton Road Runners M
519 440 21 307 David Storer M55 51:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
520 441 65 230 Martyn Anwyl M45 51:59 Unattached M
521 442 66 887 Malcolm Vine M45 52:00 Unattached M
522 443 67 950 Fabian Blamires M45 52:00 Unattached M
523 444 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 52:04 Leamington C & AC M
524 80 27 929 Jackie Jelley FS 52:05 Wellingborough & District AC F
525 445 194 1 Philip Curry MS 52:08 Road Runners Club M
526 446 68 2 Michael Curry M45 52:08 Road Runners Club M
527 81 28 810 Victoria Davies FS 52:12 Daventry Road Runners F
528 447 46 782 Robert Emmerson M50 52:12 Unattached M
529 448 22 88 Chris Leftley M55 52:13 Unattached M
530 449 69 471 Paul Webb M45 52:16 Unattached M
531 450 195 517 Kevin Peel MS 52:19 Unattached M
532 451 84 401 Frank Johnson M40 52:20 Unattached M
533 452 13 792 Jonny Smith M20 52:21 Unattached M
534 82 29 15 Leonie Needham FS 52:23 Human Energy AC F
535 83 10 390 Jackie Bullard F45 52:24 Bedford Harriers AC F
536 453 85 785 Mark Glenn M40 52:28 Northampton Road Runners M
537 454 70 271 Jim Millar M45 52:29 RAF M
538 455 196 752 Paul tennant MS 52:29 Unattached M
539 456 197 595 Sonnie Jane MS 52:29 Abingdon Amblers AC M
540 457 71 622 Phil Hart M45 52:31 Unattached M
541 458 86 586 Graham Day M40 52:32 Headington RR M
542 459 47 928 Bruce Ralston M50 52:33 Unattached M
543 460 198 823 Nigel Jacklin MS 52:35 Unattached M
544 461 199 52 Stephane Durand MS 52:41 Renault F1 M
545 462 200 18 Andrew Rumford MS 52:41 Unattached M
546 463 72 714 Frank Walsh M45 52:42 Unattached M
547 84 30 861 Elizabeth Thompson FS 52:42 Oxford University Press F
548 85 31 518 Hollie Smith FS 52:48 Bedford Harriers AC F
549 464 201 660 Jeremy Sampson MS 52:49 Unattached M
550 465 87 410 Roland McCormack M40 52:50 Unattached M
551 466 23 421 David Barratt M55 52:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
552 467 24 367 Michael Clarke M55 52:52 Unattached M
553 86 13 103 Jenny Wilson F35 52:59 Renault F1 F
554 468 88 50 Graeme Hackland M40 52:59 Hook Norton Harriers M
555 469 202 603 Alex Babbe MS 53:01 Unattached M
556 87 14 156 Clare Nicolaou F35 53:01 Running4Women F
557 470 73 888 John West M45 53:05 Shenley Striders M
558 471 89 679 Martin Grasby M40 53:06 Unattached M
559 88 32 809 Ruth Greenfield FS 53:11 Daventry Road Runners F
560 89 15 745 Tracy Childs F35 53:11 Riverside Runners F
561 472 203 266 Darren Litwinko MS 53:12 Unattached M
562 473 204 826 Simon deMaid MS 53:13 Unattached M
563 474 48 571 Bob Simpson M50 53:15 Vegetarian C & AC M
564 475 49 136 Ken Craigie M50 53:17 Cherwell Runners M
565 476 74 358 Steven Tyrell M45 53:19 Unattached M
566 477 25 451 Roy Roberts M55 53:21 RAF High Wycombe M
567 478 26 142 Stephen Atkins M55 53:23 Unattached M
568 90 11 219 Linda Major F45 53:44 100 Marathon Club F
569 479 50 297 Terry Penny M60 53:47 Buckingham & Stowe AC M
570 480 14 424 Alex Smith M20 53:49 Unattached M
571 481 75 129 Julian Wildsmith M45 53:50 Unattached M
572 91 33 915 Kimberley Wagstaff FS 53:51 Unattached F
573 92 20 652 Sharyn Bray F40 53:52 Biggleswade AC F
574 482 205 199 Daniel Croft MS 53:52 Unattached M
575 483 206 869 Alexander King MS 53:54 3 Mobile M
576 484 207 769 James Stretton MS 53:55 Leics Fire & Rescue M
577 485 27 893 Graham Pickup M55 53:56 Bicester AC M
578 486 208 868 Kieran Rowan MS 53:57 3 Mobile M
579 487 209 534 Robert Janes MS 53:58 Evesham Vale RC M
580 93 2 260 Gay Tresler F55 53:58 Rugby & Northampton AC F
581 94 12 312 Catherine Weetman F45 53:58 Unattached F
582 95 16 814 Fiona Towell F35 54:01 Leighton Buzzard AC F
583 488 50 159 David Glover M50 54:05 Unattached M
584 96 8 445 Therese Kehoe F50 54:05 Unattached F
585 489 76 177 Andy Brett M45 54:07 Unattached M
586 97 21 426 Kate Leach F40 54:07 Team East Haddon F
587 98 17 800 Natasha Wain F35 54:07 Wellingborough & District AC F
588 490 77 265 Rod Anthony M45 54:09 Unattached M
589 491 51 402 Rodger Newton M50 54:10 Unattached M
590 99 9 111 Lindsay Mold F50 54:11 Unattached F
591 492 2 296 Jim McKellar M70 54:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
592 100 34 291 Sarah Tresler FS 54:13 Huncote Harriers F
593 493 51 261 Martin Tresler M60 54:15 Unattached M
594 494 52 632 David Canham M50 54:15 Corby AC M
595 101 3 608 Pauline Dable F60 54:15 Kenilworth Runners F
596 495 210 570 Sean Scott MS 54:20 Unattached M
597 102 35 66 Diane Craik FS 54:20 Unattached F
598 496 211 604 Fergal Daly MS 54:22 Unattached M
599 497 212 726 Lee Clarkson MS 54:22 Unattached M
600 498 213 952 Seb Tschushke MS 54:23 Unattached M
601 103 36 936 Denise Flahey FS 54:24 Unattached F
602 499 52 441 John Catlin M60 54:25 Dunstable Road Runners M
603 500 90 449 Lionel Valin M40 54:31 RAF High Wycombe M
604 501 91 765 Steve Leadbeater M40 54:33 Unattached M
605 104 18 568 Alison Anstee F35 54:38 Stopsley Striders F
606 502 214 535 Simon Kinser MS 54:39 Unattached M
607 503 215 536 James Bayley MS 54:40 Unattached M
608 504 216 194 Nathan Mahn MS 54:41 Unattached M
609 505 78 644 Robin Scurlock M45 54:41 Unattached M
610 506 217 895 Keith Doughty MS 54:43 Unattached M
611 507 53 636 Kevin Craddock M50 54:44 Unattached M
612 508 54 734 Dave Jepson M50 54:44 Unattached M
613 509 79 196 Richard Halliday M45 54:46 Unattached M
614 510 218 198 Ian Davey MS 54:47 Unattached M
615 511 80 370 George Yeo M45 54:52 Unattached M
616 512 219 195 Michael Franks MS 54:52 Unattached M
617 513 92 446 Trevor Pinfold M40 54:54 Unattached M
618 514 28 818 John Fitzhugh M55 54:55 Royal Mail M
619 515 220 819 Lee Fitzhugh MS 54:56 Royal Mail M
620 516 221 776 Tim Smith MS 55:00 Unattached M
621 105 37 572 Ellie Lock FS 55:04 Northants Police F
622 517 93 664 David Windle M40 55:06 Unattached M
623 518 3 866 Patrick Hough M70 55:12 Stopsley Striders M
624 519 222 730 Duncan Wild MS 55:13 Buckingham & Stowe AC M
625 520 55 168 Michael Boon M50 55:13 Banbury Harriers M
626 521 223 21 Chris Wright MS 55:13 Unattached M
627 106 38 548 Naomi Leugs FS 55:19 Rugby & Northampton AC F
628 107 19 707 Michelle Lloyd F35 55:25 Unattached F
629 522 56 399 Robin Collington M50 55:32 Unattached M
630 108 39 733 Tracey Craker FS 55:36 Corby AC F
631 523 224 32 Stephen Randall MS 55:40 Unattached M
632 109 10 939 Caroline Gee F50 55:41 Buckingham & Stowe AC F
633 524 225 580 Gavin Braine MS 55:43 Unattached M
634 525 226 577 James Cartwright MS 55:44 Unattached M
635 110 20 807 Jane Lee F35 55:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
636 526 53 605 Paul Thomas M60 55:50 Leighton Fun Runners M
637 111 11 249 Lesley Novis F50 55:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
638 527 227 606 Geoff Newson MS 55:53 Unattached M
639 528 94 163 Andrew Towle M40 55:56 Unattached M
640 529 81 60 Roderick Hoffman M45 55:56 British Airways AC M
641 530 82 135 Brian Bisgrove M45 55:56 Unattached M
642 531 228 293 Ben Herbert MS 55:57 Unattached M
643 112 22 934 Jayne Cooper F40 56:02 Unattached F
644 532 83 102 Sam Lloyd M45 56:03 Renault F1 M
645 113 40 344 Claire Styles FS 56:05 Unattached F
646 114 23 510 Dawn Holloway F40 56:08 Wellingborough & District AC F
647 115 13 538 Bridget Mold F45 56:11 Alchester RC F
648 116 14 207 Sylvia Eldridge F45 56:14 Unattached F
649 533 57 206 Richard Saunders M50 56:15 Unattached M
650 534 95 659 Andy Holliday M40 56:15 Unattached M
651 117 24 264 Amanda-Jane Balfour F40 56:15 Unattached F
652 535 229 456 Sean Roberts MS 56:22 RAF High Wycombe M
653 118 41 531 Jennifer Lake FS 56:31 Unattached F
654 536 84 140 Jon Taylor M45 56:32 Unattached M
655 537 96 305 Gary Donlon M40 56:38 Unattached M
656 538 230 128 Steve Greatley MS 56:42 Unattached M
657 119 42 126 Jemma Richardson FS 56:42 Unattached F
658 539 231 154 Bryan Shaw MS 56:50 Unattached M
659 540 232 150 Scott Dukes MS 56:51 Unattached M
660 541 233 202 Derek Kreidemann MS 56:52 Unattached M
661 542 234 200 Ian Gibson MS 56:52 Unattached M
662 543 235 201 Wayne Hollingshead MS 56:53 Unattached M
663 120 3 483 Sally Hewitt F55 56:53 Wellingborough & District AC F
664 544 85 958 Andy Banks M45 57:04 Northbrook AC M
665 121 25 500 Lisa Webster F40 57:06 Bedford Harriers AC F
666 122 43 290 Laura Tresler FS 57:14 Huncote Harriers F
667 545 236 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 57:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
668 123 44 183 Geri Foreman FS 57:18 Gade Valley Harriers F
669 546 86 547 Ian Wilson M45 57:18 Gade Valley Harriers M
670 124 12 255 Carol Clifford F50 57:20 Bearbrook Joggers F
671 125 45 187 Rebecca English FS 57:24 Unattached F
672 126 15 442 Amanda Allen F45 57:29 Wellingborough & District AC F
673 547 237 228 Mark Willis MS 57:29 Birmingham Running & Triathlon M
674 548 238 315 Alan Whittaker MS 57:29 Unattached M
675 127 46 386 Angela Smith FS 57:30 Unattached F
676 128 26 489 Alison Parker F40 57:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
677 549 87 268 Ian Griffiths M45 57:37 Unattached M
678 129 27 267 Sam Griffiths F40 57:37 Unattached F
679 130 47 597 Joan McKechnie FS 57:38 Unattached F
680 550 239 479 Stuart Dodds MS 57:41 Unattached M
681 551 240 49 Michael Taylor MS 57:47 Renault F1 M
682 552 241 232 Mark Alderson MS 57:47 Unattached M
683 553 242 171 Andy Morris MS 57:50 Unattached M
684 554 58 552 Michael Gaul M50 57:56 Unattached M
685 555 97 188 Rob Chambers M40 57:58 Allenburys M
686 131 21 505 Francesia Moogin F35 57:58 Unattached F
687 132 13 530 Heather Finnigan F50 58:00 Unattached F
688 556 54 29 Chris Marriott M60 58:01 Unattached M
689 557 59 521 Andrew Joy M50 58:03 Unattached M
690 558 60 906 John Martin M50 58:03 Unattached M
691 559 98 413 Simon Burge M40 58:08 Unattached M
692 560 243 114 Taidhgh O'Regan MS 58:11 Unattached M
693 133 28 132 Jenny Kitchen F40 58:18 Unattached F
694 561 88 791 Dave Smith M45 58:27 Unattached M
695 134 22 359 Tasha Medcraft F35 58:28 Unattached F
696 135 48 91 Jenny Collins FS 58:31 Unattached F
697 562 89 423 Andrew Smith M45 58:36 Unattached M
698 563 61 262 Geoff Hiskett M50 58:37 Unattached M
699 136 49 157 Steph Wyatt FS 58:44 Unattached F
700 137 50 864 Sarah Deeming FS 58:45 Unattached F
701 138 29 86 Linda Watson F40 58:49 Bedford Harriers AC F
702 564 90 755 John Lane M45 58:54 Unattached M
703 565 244 173 Bernard Ogoe MS 58:56 Unattached M
704 139 51 186 Laura Clifford FS 58:56 Unattached F
705 566 4 8 Milford Callow M70 58:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
706 567 245 122 Matt Woodford MS 59:06 Unattached M
707 140 30 663 Kellenne Cooke F40 59:08 Unattached F
708 568 246 627 Robert Wright MS 59:13 Unattached M
709 569 247 626 Ian Fall MS 59:13 Unattached M
710 570 29 138 Ted Leis M55 59:17 Unattached M
711 571 248 352 Toby Slaney MS 59:19 Unattached M
712 141 52 940 Zena Calver FS 59:19 Unattached F
713 572 249 827 Marcin Buczakowski MS 59:21 Unattached M
714 142 53 647 Caroline Griffin FS 59:24 Unattached F
715 143 54 642 Anita West FS 59:25 Buckingham & Stowe AC F
716 573 99 598 Liam Morrin M40 59:25 Unattached M
717 144 55 324 Alison Williams FS 59:26 Unattached F
718 574 100 884 Patrick Breydin M40 59:27 Northampton Road Runners M
719 575 250 897 Stuart Hollick MS 59:28 Unattached M
720 145 23 683 Sallyanne Turner F35 59:28 RAF High Wycombe F
721 146 31 139 Colleen Smith F40 59:36 Unattached F
722 576 30 338 Paul Griffin M55 59:38 Unattached M
723 577 62 339 John Fletcher M50 59:38 Unattached M
724 147 56 175 Rachel McAllister FS 59:39 Unattached F
725 578 251 377 Bruce Eddington MS 59:47 Force India F1 M
726 148 32 808 Michelle Iddon F40 60:08 Daventry Road Runners F
727 149 57 350 Tammy Clarkson FS 60:08 Unattached F
728 150 58 506 Gemma Boreham FS 60:14 Huncote Harriers F
729 151 14 472 Lindsay Stiles F50 60:15 Unattached F
730 579 252 693 Ptitesh Mistry MS 60:17 Unattached M
731 580 253 720 Clinton Brookstein MS 60:18 Unattached M
732 581 254 184 Chris Mabey MS 60:21 Unattached M
733 582 255 56 Daniel Boddy MS 60:24 Renault F1 M
734 583 256 280 Clive Evans MS 60:24 Unattached M
735 584 257 784 Suneil Khakhar MS 60:27 Wellingborough & District AC M
736 152 24 569 Helen Littlebury F35 60:28 Unattached F
737 585 5 38 F C Thomas M70 60:38 Unattached M
738 153 16 152 Heather Handford F45 60:40 Unattached F
739 586 63 153 John Handford M50 60:41 Unattached M
740 587 64 694 Graham Jackson M50 60:48 Bushfield Joggers M
741 588 101 92 Trenton Webb M40 60:49 Unattached M
742 154 17 384 Jane Mason F45 61:00 Stratford AC F
743 589 91 724 John Spooner M45 61:05 Oxford University Press M
744 155 25 321 Joanna Marriott F35 61:08 Unattached F
745 590 65 64 Andrew Bailey M50 61:10 Fleckney & Kibworth RC M
746 591 92 918 Colin Miceli M45 61:13 Unattached M
747 156 33 238 Carol Savage F40 61:14 Unattached F
748 592 93 771 Alistair Burns M45 61:20 Leics Fire & Rescue M
749 157 15 270 Valerie Von Arx F50 61:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
750 158 59 125 Rebecca Fleckney FS 61:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
751 593 94 721 David Hall M45 61:31 Unattached M
752 159 60 669 Gemma Beeston FS 61:35 Unattached F
753 594 258 668 Simon Mee MS 61:36 Unattached M
754 160 61 670 Hannah Wilson FS 61:36 Unattached F
755 595 259 796 David Davies MS 61:37 Unattached M
756 161 26 279 Carol MacDonald F35 62:02 Gade Valley Harriers F
757 162 18 610 Hazel Unsworth F45 62:14 Unattached F
758 163 16 551 Sharon Westley F50 62:37 Wellingborough & District AC F
759 164 34 573 Louise Elliott F40 62:53 Rugby & Northampton AC F
760 165 35 24 Sharon Hammond F40 62:56 Vegetarian C & AC F
761 596 260 155 Ross Prescott MS 63:09 Unattached M
762 166 27 329 Lizette Hummel F35 63:11 Daventry Road Runners F
763 597 102 6 David Robinson M40 63:13 Yaxley Joggers M
764 598 261 648 Peter Major MS 63:32 DFTDC Marston M
765 167 36 215 Alison Watson F40 63:33 Unattached F
766 599 95 859 Adrian Clifford M45 63:38 Unattached M
767 168 28 59 Sarah Thomas F35 63:38 Abingdon Amblers AC F
768 169 62 84 Hannah Standing FS 64:02 Unattached F
769 600 66 435 Richard Mold M50 64:09 Unattached M
770 601 96 590 Don Burrows M45 64:31 White Horse Harriers M
771 170 17 589 Pam Burrows F50 64:31 Unattached F
772 602 103 131 Glen Stringer M40 64:46 Unattached M
773 603 31 546 Phil Smith M55 64:57 Gade Valley Harriers M
774 171 29 556 Georgina Parks F35 65:03 Unattached F
775 172 63 867 Nikki McCann FS 65:11 Stopsley Striders F
776 173 18 34 Sarah Gordon F50 65:21 Unattached F
777 174 64 575 Kellie Vincent FS 65:39 Huncote Harriers F
778 175 1 527 Pat Francis F65 66:01 Rugby & Northampton AC F
779 176 4 710 Sheila White F55 66:15 Unattached F
780 177 37 656 Wendy McConnell F40 66:18 Unattached F
781 178 30 795 Jane Collard F35 66:26 Unattached F
782 604 262 137 Paul Bell MS 66:52 RAF High Wycombe M
783 179 38 272 Wendy Ehoff F40 67:11 Wellingborough & District AC F
784 180 39 616 Vicki Jessop F40 67:20 Wellingborough & District AC F
785 605 263 415 Simon Duke MS 67:21 Unattached M
786 181 65 465 Angela Rice FS 67:40 Unattached F
787 182 66 455 Elizabeth Wheatley FS 67:54 RAF High Wycombe F
788 183 67 457 Siobhain Dales FS 67:55 RAF High Wycombe F
789 184 19 244 Rosemary Dixon F45 68:00 Unattached F
790 185 68 478 Catherine Deacon FS 68:03 Unattached F
791 186 4 9 Jean Rock F60 68:47 Unattached F
792 606 32 10 John Rock M55 68:47 Unattached M
793 607 104 269 Terry Sibbald M40 69:10 Unattached M
794 608 264 684 Mark Welbourne MS 69:48 Unattached M
795 609 265 687 Ian Smithyman MS 69:48 Unattached M
796 187 5 611 Mary Keogh F60 69:54 Unattached F
797 188 69 655 Stacey Jeffrey FS 70:20 Unattached F
798 189 31 898 Sarah Feal F35 70:50 Unattached F
799 610 266 37 Peter Bishop MS 70:59 Bedford Harriers AC M
800 611 267 746 Malcolm Pritchard MS 72:42 Riverside Runners M
801 190 40 790 Laura Taylor F40 73:08 Unattached F
802 612 268 360 Justin Watkins MS 73:57 Unattached M
803 191 70 299 Clare Jones FS 74:07 Wellingborough & District AC F
804 192 41 222 Joy Graham F40 75:51 Unattached F
805 193 42 463 Catherine Tomlinson F40 75:55 RAF High Wycombe F