EMGP Rugby 6 - 13 May 2009 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
32 2 1 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 36:37 Nuneaton Harriers
33 3 2 1062 Frances Briscoe FS 36:39 Coventry Godiva
35 4 3 703 Danielle Stewart FS 36:48 Coventry Godiva
48 6 4 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 37:35 Coventry Godiva
118 15 5 1005 Nicola Harris FS 41:15 Wootton Road Runners
126 17 6 447 Heather Cooke FS 41:43 Silson Joggers AC
163 21 7 372 Louise Kemp FS 44:30 Wellingborough & District AC
165 22 8 333 Lyn McDonald FS 44:32 Northbrook AC
167 23 9 1058 Donna McEwen FS 44:34 Bedford Harriers AC
185 34 10 1015 Leah Williams FS 45:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
217 42 11 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 48:17 Wellingborough & District AC
223 44 12 995 Sian Pritchard FS 49:12 Coventry Godiva
229 47 13 371 Laura Burton FS 49:46 Wellingborough & District AC
231 48 14 1013 Rachel Jones FS 49:46 Wellingborough & District AC
241 52 15 1061 Naomi Smith FS 50:35 Unattached
250 54 16 1025 Angela Freer FS 50:49 Team East Haddon
251 55 17 291 Sarah Tresler FS 50:52 Huncote Harriers
256 57 18 15 Leonie Needham FS 51:26 Human Energy AC
261 59 19 1003 Katie Gordon FS 52:02 Unattached
268 63 20 518 Hollie Smith FS 53:04 Bedford Harriers AC
269 64 21 548 Naomi Leugs FS 53:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
271 65 22 733 Tracey Craker FS 54:02 Corby AC
288 74 23 290 Laura Tresler FS 58:39 Huncote Harriers
302 81 24 1064 Rebecca Smith FS 63:58 Hinckley RC
308 84 25 299 Clare Jones FS 71:02 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
236 50 1 772 Jessica Edge F20 50:22 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
39 5 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 37:04 Wootton Road Runners
69 8 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 38:42 Spa Striders
173 25 3 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 44:46 Wootton Road Runners
175 27 4 1040 Michelle Clements F35 44:54 Spa Striders
182 31 5 990 Sarah Woolley F35 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
192 35 6 1016 Kathy Truslove F35 46:15 Saracens RC
210 40 7 874 Corinna O'Connor F35 47:59 Northbrook AC
260 58 8 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 52:00 Wootton Road Runners
267 62 9 935 Vicky Clarke F35 53:01 Unattached
277 69 10 807 Jane Lee F35 54:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 73 11 846 Susan Ogilvie F35 57:37 Unattached
297 79 12 329 Lizette Hummel F35 62:25 Daventry Road Runners
305 82 13 963 Lynn Davies F35 68:57 Unattached
309 85 14 836 Amanda Weaver F35 71:56 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
27 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 36:06 Huncote Harriers
57 7 2 1018 Sally Baker F40 37:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 11 3 95 Sally Cartwright F40 40:11 Bedford Harriers AC
115 14 4 382 Gill Fullen F40 41:08 Bedford Harriers AC
123 16 5 1039 Fran Malin F40 41:26 Wootton Road Runners
138 18 6 428 Samantha Bell F40 42:30 Wootton Road Runners
151 19 7 943 Angela Ladkin F40 43:37 Unattached
177 29 8 1066 Jackie Lindsey F40 44:59 Spa Striders
183 32 9 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 45:46 Kettering Town Harriers
200 37 10 14 Deb Hulbert F40 46:50 Huncote Harriers
226 45 11 787 Joanna Smith F40 49:37 Northampton Road Runners
234 49 12 931 Maria Kilby F40 50:19 Harborough AC
243 53 13 986 Jill Tierney F40 50:36 Kettering Town Harriers
273 66 14 426 Kate Leach F40 54:13 Team East Haddon
274 67 15 510 Dawn Holloway F40 54:34 Wellingborough & District AC
276 68 16 979 Angela Hands F40 54:40 Northbrook AC
279 70 17 808 Michelle Iddon F40 55:11 Daventry Road Runners
291 76 18 992 Susan Young F40 59:18 Unattached
293 78 19 573 Louise Elliott F40 60:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
87 10 1 514 Zara Hyde Peters F45 39:55 Coventry Godiva
99 12 2 1006 Susie Tawney F45 40:21 Leamington C & AC
108 13 3 833 Karen Brooks F45 40:49 Harborough AC
176 28 4 1004 Sarah McNaney F45 44:57 Northbrook AC
199 36 5 987 Deb Galletta F45 46:37 Kettering Town Harriers
203 38 6 760 Bev Parry F45 47:03 Huncote Harriers
215 41 7 989 Melanie Bignell F45 48:15 Silson Joggers AC
220 43 8 1028 Tricia Garner F45 48:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
283 71 9 832 Rosie Moffat F45 57:01 Silson Joggers AC
284 72 10 442 Amanda Allen F45 57:04 Wellingborough & District AC
289 75 11 857 Marie Bidwell F45 58:52 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
157 20 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
168 24 2 77 Kathy Horsman F50 44:34 Bedford Harriers AC
174 26 3 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 44:50 Human Energy AC
239 51 4 967 Mary Kingsnorth F50 50:30 Northampton Road Runners
254 56 5 985 Lin Farrow F50 51:14 Harborough AC
307 83 6 872 Sue Curtis F50 70:49 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
180 30 1 328 Linda Carter F55 45:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 33 2 1032 Heather Fiddament-Harris F55 45:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 46 3 302 Jayne Partridge F55 49:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
265 61 4 260 Gay Tresler F55 52:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
78 9 1 115 Angela Copson F60 39:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 39 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 47:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 60 3 608 Pauline Dable F60 52:14 Kenilworth Runners
292 77 4 856 Sally Aldridge F60 59:23 North Staffs RRA
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
301 80 1 527 Pat Francis F65 63:46 Rugby & Northampton AC