EMGP Rugby 6 - 13 May 2009 - In Club Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
166 143 1 1049 Mike Duggan M65 44:32 Alvis
134 116 14 383 Philip Coy M50 42:05 Banbury Harriers
2 2 1 983 Philip Chritchlow M40 32:27 Beaumont RC
47 41 20 73 Gareth Waite MS 37:32 Bedford Harriers AC
75 66 16 70 Justin Openshaw M40 39:15 Bedford Harriers AC
95 12 3 95 Sally Cartwright F40 40:11 Bedford Harriers AC
115 15 4 382 Gill Fullen F40 41:08 Bedford Harriers AC
129 111 43 97 Alastair Vile MS 41:58 Bedford Harriers AC
167 24 10 1058 Donna McEwen FS 44:34 Bedford Harriers AC
168 25 2 77 Kathy Horsman F50 44:34 Bedford Harriers AC
268 64 21 518 Hollie Smith FS 53:04 Bedford Harriers AC
207 167 12 841 Mike Wild M55 47:26 Bournville Harriers
294 215 26 694 Graham Jackson M50 61:49 Bushfield Joggers
140 121 4 75 David Coates M55 42:50 Cherwell Runners
161 140 48 1060 Andrew MacDonald MS 44:22 Cherwell Runners
70 61 28 835 John Eames MS 38:42 Corby AC
198 162 53 732 Steve Craker MS 46:35 Corby AC
270 205 25 632 David Canham M50 53:16 Corby AC
271 66 23 733 Tracey Craker FS 54:02 Corby AC
4 4 2 651 Job King MS 32:56 Coventry Godiva
6 6 4 513 Iwan Jones MS 33:49 Coventry Godiva
33 3 2 1062 Frances Briscoe FS 36:39 Coventry Godiva
35 4 3 703 Danielle Stewart FS 36:48 Coventry Godiva
48 7 5 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 37:35 Coventry Godiva
53 46 7 515 Michael Peters M45 37:51 Coventry Godiva
67 59 27 980 Tobias Gehrke MS 38:30 Coventry Godiva
86 76 3 438 Bob Statham M60 39:48 Coventry Godiva
87 11 1 514 Zara Hyde Peters F45 39:55 Coventry Godiva
223 45 13 995 Sian Pritchard FS 49:12 Coventry Godiva
81 71 2 285 Keith Moreman M60 39:40 Daventry Road Runners
104 91 4 561 Daniel Clarke M20 40:32 Daventry Road Runners
111 97 40 301 Antony Lowde MS 41:00 Daventry Road Runners
136 118 15 300 Kim Lowde M50 42:20 Daventry Road Runners
156 136 28 41 Chris Mullaney M40 44:08 Daventry Road Runners
208 168 13 303 Bill Goadsby M55 47:29 Daventry Road Runners
230 182 11 674 Alan Nolson M60 49:46 Daventry Road Runners
279 71 17 808 Michelle Iddon F40 55:11 Daventry Road Runners
297 80 12 329 Lizette Hummel F35 62:25 Daventry Road Runners
43 37 17 400 Steve Bishop MS 37:21 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
249 195 35 547 Ian Wilson M45 50:44 Gade Valley Harriers
299 219 20 546 Phil Smith M55 63:07 Gade Valley Harriers
9 9 3 1014 William Clapp M40 34:35 Harborough AC
17 17 9 770 Jason Pitcher MS 35:03 Harborough AC
54 47 4 686 Richard Bufton M50 37:52 Harborough AC
58 50 23 635 Adam Brookstein MS 37:59 Harborough AC
82 72 18 388 Adrian King M40 39:42 Harborough AC
101 88 2 631 Richard Brown M55 40:26 Harborough AC
108 14 3 833 Karen Brooks F45 40:49 Harborough AC
121 105 16 585 Alan Fordham M45 41:21 Harborough AC
162 141 49 1012 Dean Rushby MS 44:30 Harborough AC
172 147 27 722 Chris Beasley M45 44:44 Harborough AC
195 159 33 613 Christopher Loake M40 46:26 Harborough AC
234 50 12 931 Maria Kilby F40 50:19 Harborough AC
236 51 1 772 Jessica Edge F20 50:22 Harborough AC
254 57 5 985 Lin Farrow F50 51:14 Harborough AC
50 43 21 284 Lea Tatton MS 37:41 Hinckley RC
72 63 14 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 38:57 Hinckley RC
73 64 15 1022 Simon Earley M40 39:05 Hinckley RC
130 112 19 239 Adrian Whalley M45 41:58 Hinckley RC
143 124 5 837 David Smith M55 43:02 Hinckley RC
221 177 32 322 Steve Poole M45 48:43 Hinckley RC
302 82 25 1064 Rebecca Smith FS 63:58 Hinckley RC
100 87 21 654 Will Raybould M40 40:21 Human Energy AC
105 92 11 641 Tony Keech M50 40:33 Human Energy AC
135 117 21 1010 Paul Smart M45 42:08 Human Energy AC
174 27 3 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 44:50 Human Energy AC
228 181 10 287 Daniel Van der Putten M60 49:45 Human Energy AC
256 58 19 15 Leonie Needham FS 51:26 Human Energy AC
27 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 36:06 Huncote Harriers
37 32 2 993 Graeme Slight M50 36:56 Huncote Harriers
38 33 4 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 37:01 Huncote Harriers
116 101 12 1056 Colin Rimmer M50 41:10 Huncote Harriers
124 107 23 13 Neil Coates M40 41:26 Huncote Harriers
142 123 23 532 John O'Sullivan M45 43:00 Huncote Harriers
150 131 7 969 John Heywood M60 43:31 Huncote Harriers
170 145 18 133 Richard Thomas M50 44:41 Huncote Harriers
200 38 10 14 Deb Hulbert F40 46:50 Huncote Harriers
203 39 6 760 Bev Parry F45 47:03 Huncote Harriers
251 56 18 291 Sarah Tresler FS 50:52 Huncote Harriers
288 75 24 290 Laura Tresler FS 58:39 Huncote Harriers
49 42 11 1041 Peter Bryan M40 37:38 Kenilworth Runners
193 157 8 607 Thomas Dable M60 46:20 Kenilworth Runners
263 61 3 608 Pauline Dable F60 52:14 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 5 696 Terence Toseland MS 34:20 Kettering Town Harriers
14 14 8 1026 Phil West MS 34:55 Kettering Town Harriers
79 69 17 743 Andrew Clawson M40 39:27 Kettering Town Harriers
85 75 30 63 Matthew Smith MS 39:47 Kettering Town Harriers
92 81 20 1034 Martyn Winstone M40 40:04 Kettering Town Harriers
109 95 22 736 Paul Marlow M40 40:52 Kettering Town Harriers
110 96 4 316 David Hanwell M60 40:57 Kettering Town Harriers
119 103 5 425 Adam Smith M20 41:19 Kettering Town Harriers
147 128 17 1027 Paul Young M50 43:20 Kettering Town Harriers
183 33 9 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 45:46 Kettering Town Harriers
199 37 5 987 Deb Galletta F45 46:37 Kettering Town Harriers
243 54 13 986 Jill Tierney F40 50:36 Kettering Town Harriers
7 7 1 991 Jack Mee M20 34:14 Leamington C & AC
30 29 8 994 Michael Moore M40 36:27 Leamington C & AC
42 36 3 1007 Nick Tawney M50 37:19 Leamington C & AC
55 48 8 886 Brian Miller M45 37:57 Leamington C & AC
68 60 13 672 Graham Garlick M40 38:38 Leamington C & AC
77 68 8 852 Alex Montgomery M50 39:21 Leamington C & AC
99 13 2 1006 Susie Tawney F45 40:21 Leamington C & AC
125 108 17 1011 Roland Hancock M45 41:37 Leamington C & AC
257 199 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 51:29 Leamington C & AC
211 170 34 1043 Robert Harrison M40 48:08 Leics Fire & Rescue
232 183 57 1044 James Stretton MS 49:59 Leics Fire & Rescue
219 176 31 94 Paul Brooks M45 48:37 Luton AC
12 12 4 1048 Steve Herring M40 34:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 12 295 Andrew Wasdell MS 35:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 55 10 926 Alan Hambly M45 38:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 56 26 741 James Kirkwood MS 38:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
89 78 13 780 Tom McConnell M45 40:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 85 36 1050 Peter Norton MS 40:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
114 100 3 908 Paul Mason M55 41:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
120 104 5 1045 Keith Cook M60 41:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 127 16 394 Terry Down M50 43:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
148 129 26 829 Ian Pearson M40 43:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
155 135 7 121 Robbie MacPherson M55 43:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 21 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 142 10 404 Chas Herbert M55 44:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
185 35 11 1015 Leah Williams FS 45:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 160 11 519 Carl Baldwin M55 46:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
201 163 9 405 Ed Hill M60 46:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
259 201 17 307 David Storer M55 51:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
275 207 64 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 54:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
277 70 10 807 Jane Lee F35 54:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 51 1 840 David Pettifer M60 38:02 Massey Ferguson RC
282 211 6 258 David Phillips M65 56:51 Massey Ferguson RC
5 5 3 117 John Nash MS 33:33 Nene Valley Harriers
292 78 4 856 Sally Aldridge F60 59:23 North Staffs RRA
171 146 29 839 Martin Baker M40 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
209 169 3 320 Mick Clarke M65 47:36 Northampton Road Runners
226 46 11 787 Joanna Smith F40 49:37 Northampton Road Runners
238 187 12 524 Colin Bricher M60 50:24 Northampton Road Runners
239 52 4 967 Mary Kingsnorth F50 50:30 Northampton Road Runners
246 192 13 968 Tom Sullivan M60 50:41 Northampton Road Runners
281 210 39 884 Patrick Breydin M40 56:18 Northampton Road Runners
71 62 6 522 Ken Willis M50 38:50 Northants Police
218 175 24 855 Mark Lee M50 48:35 Northants Police
56 49 1 40 Charles Jones M55 37:58 Northbrook AC
90 79 32 978 Richard Hands MS 40:01 Northbrook AC
137 119 44 1029 Dave Faulkner MS 42:27 Northbrook AC
158 137 8 40 Charles Jones M55 44:18 Northbrook AC
165 23 9 333 Lyn McDonald FS 44:32 Northbrook AC
176 29 4 1004 Sarah McNaney F45 44:57 Northbrook AC
194 158 1 1055 Jack Langman M70 46:23 Northbrook AC
210 41 7 874 Corinna O'Connor F35 47:59 Northbrook AC
245 191 36 332 David Cooper M40 50:39 Northbrook AC
247 193 4 282 Anthony French M65 50:42 Northbrook AC
276 69 16 979 Angela Hands F40 54:40 Northbrook AC
1 1 1 698 Ashley Sabin MS 31:47 Notts AC
32 2 1 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 36:37 Nuneaton Harriers
127 109 6 877 Pete Greenfield M60 41:48 Nuneaton Harriers
205 165 23 67 Mike Smith M50 47:13 Olney Runners
3 3 2 1023 Steve Platts M40 32:33 OWLS
19 19 3 1037 Tom Nutt M20 35:04 OWLS
41 35 16 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 37:14 Road Runners Club
272 206 63 1 Philip Curry MS 54:09 Road Runners Club
98 86 9 941 Rob Milstead M50 40:21 Roadhoggs
128 110 18 210 Dave Lodwick M45 41:56 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
10 10 6 999 Jamie Sewell MS 34:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 1 849 Terry Egan M45 34:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
23 23 6 1009 Brendan Moen M40 35:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 28 3 174 Dave James M45 36:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 40 5 982 Alan Mould M45 37:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 45 6 1000 Nigel Sewell M45 37:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 8 2 1018 Sally Baker F40 37:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 52 9 327 Brian Summers M45 38:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 54 25 973 Ross Glover MS 38:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 65 7 974 Neil Glover M50 39:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 10 1 115 Angela Copson F60 39:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 74 12 366 Adrian White M45 39:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 83 34 875 David Williams MS 40:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
113 99 15 406 Adrian Hodson M45 41:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 102 13 910 Paul Burrows M50 41:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
141 122 45 1020 Andrew Baker MS 42:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 125 46 42 Jay Love MS 43:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 31 1 328 Linda Carter F55 45:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 34 2 1032 Heather Fiddament-Harris F55 45:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 40 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 47:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
212 171 14 949 Charles Matts M55 48:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 44 8 1028 Tricia Garner F45 48:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 47 3 302 Jayne Partridge F55 49:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
244 190 15 981 Mick McNulty M55 50:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
265 62 4 260 Gay Tresler F55 52:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
269 65 22 548 Naomi Leugs FS 53:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 79 19 573 Louise Elliott F40 60:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 81 1 527 Pat Francis F65 63:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
192 36 6 1016 Kathy Truslove F35 46:15 Saracens RC
240 188 60 1017 Paul Truslove MS 50:32 Saracens RC
20 20 5 830 James Darcy M40 35:29 Silson Joggers AC
22 22 1 984 Jeff Haynes M50 35:43 Silson Joggers AC
24 24 7 997 Andy Pacey M40 35:55 Silson Joggers AC
26 26 13 838 Chris Wood MS 36:02 Silson Joggers AC
44 38 18 996 Dan Taylor MS 37:23 Silson Joggers AC
93 82 14 977 Michael Spencer M45 40:08 Silson Joggers AC
102 89 10 69 Andy Hoare M50 40:29 Silson Joggers AC
126 18 7 447 Heather Cooke FS 41:43 Silson Joggers AC
160 139 25 1019 Richard Popiel M45 44:21 Silson Joggers AC
190 155 32 1030 Len Pannell M40 46:07 Silson Joggers AC
215 42 7 989 Melanie Bignell F45 48:15 Silson Joggers AC
216 174 30 831 Sandy Moffat M45 48:16 Silson Joggers AC
253 197 14 71 Tim Hulett M60 51:08 Silson Joggers AC
258 200 5 583 Allan Lock M65 51:33 Silson Joggers AC
264 203 36 1024 Tom Pomeroy M45 52:26 Silson Joggers AC
283 72 9 832 Rosie Moffat F45 57:01 Silson Joggers AC
69 9 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 38:42 Spa Striders
175 28 4 1040 Michelle Clements F35 44:54 Spa Striders
177 30 8 1066 Jackie Lindsey F40 44:59 Spa Striders
178 148 19 946 Sean Lonergan M50 45:00 Spa Striders
11 11 2 509 Matt Melia M20 34:53 Sphinx AC
65 57 5 619 Kevin Naughton M50 38:26 Sphinx AC
76 67 11 1059 Trevor Clark M45 39:18 Sphinx AC
206 166 2 326 Peter Law M65 47:25 Stratford AC
83 73 19 345 Peter Chandley M40 39:44 Team East Haddon
133 115 20 1051 Gary Zaboky M45 42:04 Team East Haddon
188 153 21 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 46:04 Team East Haddon
250 55 17 1025 Angela Freer FS 50:49 Team East Haddon
273 67 14 426 Kate Leach F40 54:13 Team East Haddon
45 39 19 395 Dan Doherty MS 37:28 Wellingborough & District AC
61 53 24 373 John Kemp MS 38:09 Wellingborough & District AC
96 84 35 971 Barry Wake MS 40:13 Wellingborough & District AC
122 106 42 494 Peter Williams MS 41:22 Wellingborough & District AC
131 113 24 954 Alan Griffiths M40 42:01 Wellingborough & District AC
149 130 24 803 Tim Walsh M45 43:27 Wellingborough & District AC
152 132 6 1031 Tony Hale M55 43:37 Wellingborough & District AC
153 133 6 486 Dom Coleman M20 43:38 Wellingborough & District AC
163 22 8 372 Louise Kemp FS 44:30 Wellingborough & District AC
187 152 20 1063 LJ Rolfe M50 46:04 Wellingborough & District AC
217 43 12 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 48:17 Wellingborough & District AC
224 179 35 16 Andrew Priest M40 49:14 Wellingborough & District AC
229 48 14 371 Laura Burton FS 49:46 Wellingborough & District AC
231 49 15 1013 Rachel Jones FS 49:46 Wellingborough & District AC
274 68 15 510 Dawn Holloway F40 54:34 Wellingborough & District AC
284 73 10 442 Amanda Allen F45 57:04 Wellingborough & District AC
308 85 26 299 Clare Jones FS 71:02 Wellingborough & District AC
18 18 10 1038 Chris Gallagher MS 35:04 Wootton Road Runners
21 21 11 245 Richard Lack MS 35:33 Wootton Road Runners
31 30 9 525 Richard Fowler M40 36:29 Wootton Road Runners
34 31 10 246 Guy Glennon M40 36:48 Wootton Road Runners
39 6 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 37:04 Wootton Road Runners
40 34 15 12 Charles Howard MS 37:11 Wootton Road Runners
80 70 29 975 Mark Slater MS 39:38 Wootton Road Runners
88 77 31 601 Ricky Butler MS 39:56 Wootton Road Runners
106 93 38 1046 Matthew Goddard MS 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
107 94 39 972 Stephen Atkinson MS 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
118 16 6 1005 Nicola Harris FS 41:15 Wootton Road Runners
123 17 5 1039 Fran Malin F40 41:26 Wootton Road Runners
138 19 6 428 Samantha Bell F40 42:30 Wootton Road Runners
145 126 47 1054 John Jeffreys MS 43:03 Wootton Road Runners
154 134 27 1053 Simon Parsons M40 43:57 Wootton Road Runners
169 144 26 1047 Ian Rogers M45 44:35 Wootton Road Runners
173 26 3 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 44:46 Wootton Road Runners
182 32 5 990 Sarah Woolley F35 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
189 154 51 602 Matt Boyden MS 46:06 Wootton Road Runners
214 173 29 956 Michael Dowdy M45 48:13 Wootton Road Runners
248 194 34 623 Graeme Dent M45 50:42 Wootton Road Runners
252 196 16 484 David Craigie M55 50:53 Wootton Road Runners
260 59 8 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 52:00 Wootton Road Runners
EMGP Rugby 6 - 13 May 2009 - In Club Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
166 144 1 1049 Mike Duggan M65 44:32 Alvis
134 117 15 383 Philip Coy M50 42:05 Banbury Harriers
2 2 1 983 Philip Chritchlow M40 32:27 Beaumont RC
56 50 5 44 Paul Wilkerson M50 37:58 Bedford & County AC
47 42 21 73 Gareth Waite MS 37:32 Bedford Harriers AC
75 67 16 70 Justin Openshaw M40 39:15 Bedford Harriers AC
95 11 3 95 Sally Cartwright F40 40:11 Bedford Harriers AC
115 14 4 382 Gill Fullen F40 41:08 Bedford Harriers AC
129 112 44 97 Alastair Vile MS 41:58 Bedford Harriers AC
167 23 9 1058 Donna McEwen FS 44:34 Bedford Harriers AC
168 24 2 77 Kathy Horsman F50 44:34 Bedford Harriers AC
268 63 20 518 Hollie Smith FS 53:04 Bedford Harriers AC
207 168 11 841 Mike Wild M55 47:26 Bournville Harriers
294 216 27 694 Graham Jackson M50 61:49 Bushfield Joggers
140 122 3 75 David Coates M55 42:50 Cherwell Runners
161 141 49 1060 Andrew MacDonald MS 44:22 Cherwell Runners
70 62 29 835 John Eames MS 38:42 Corby AC
198 163 54 732 Steve Craker MS 46:35 Corby AC
270 206 26 632 David Canham M50 53:16 Corby AC
271 65 22 733 Tracey Craker FS 54:02 Corby AC
4 4 2 651 Job King MS 32:56 Coventry Godiva
6 6 4 513 Iwan Jones MS 33:49 Coventry Godiva
33 3 2 1062 Frances Briscoe FS 36:39 Coventry Godiva
35 4 3 703 Danielle Stewart FS 36:48 Coventry Godiva
48 6 4 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 37:35 Coventry Godiva
53 47 7 515 Michael Peters M45 37:51 Coventry Godiva
67 60 28 980 Tobias Gehrke MS 38:30 Coventry Godiva
86 77 3 438 Bob Statham M60 39:48 Coventry Godiva
87 10 1 514 Zara Hyde Peters F45 39:55 Coventry Godiva
223 44 12 995 Sian Pritchard FS 49:12 Coventry Godiva
36 32 15 1067 Matthew Clarke MS 36:54 Daventry AC
81 72 2 285 Keith Moreman M60 39:40 Daventry Road Runners
104 92 4 561 Daniel Clarke M20 40:32 Daventry Road Runners
111 98 41 301 Antony Lowde MS 41:00 Daventry Road Runners
136 119 16 300 Kim Lowde M50 42:20 Daventry Road Runners
156 137 28 41 Chris Mullaney M40 44:08 Daventry Road Runners
208 169 12 303 Bill Goadsby M55 47:29 Daventry Road Runners
230 183 11 674 Alan Nolson M60 49:46 Daventry Road Runners
279 70 17 808 Michelle Iddon F40 55:11 Daventry Road Runners
297 79 12 329 Lizette Hummel F35 62:25 Daventry Road Runners
43 38 18 400 Steve Bishop MS 37:21 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
249 196 35 547 Ian Wilson M45 50:44 Gade Valley Harriers
299 220 19 546 Phil Smith M55 63:07 Gade Valley Harriers
9 9 3 1014 William Clapp M40 34:35 Harborough AC
17 17 9 770 Jason Pitcher MS 35:03 Harborough AC
54 48 4 686 Richard Bufton M50 37:52 Harborough AC
58 51 24 635 Adam Brookstein MS 37:59 Harborough AC
82 73 18 388 Adrian King M40 39:42 Harborough AC
101 89 1 631 Richard Brown M55 40:26 Harborough AC
108 13 3 833 Karen Brooks F45 40:49 Harborough AC
121 106 16 585 Alan Fordham M45 41:21 Harborough AC
162 142 50 1012 Dean Rushby MS 44:30 Harborough AC
172 148 27 722 Chris Beasley M45 44:44 Harborough AC
195 160 33 613 Christopher Loake M40 46:26 Harborough AC
234 49 12 931 Maria Kilby F40 50:19 Harborough AC
236 50 1 772 Jessica Edge F20 50:22 Harborough AC
254 56 5 985 Lin Farrow F50 51:14 Harborough AC
50 44 22 284 Lea Tatton MS 37:41 Hinckley RC
72 64 14 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 38:57 Hinckley RC
73 65 15 1022 Simon Earley M40 39:05 Hinckley RC
130 113 19 239 Adrian Whalley M45 41:58 Hinckley RC
143 125 4 837 David Smith M55 43:02 Hinckley RC
221 178 32 322 Steve Poole M45 48:43 Hinckley RC
302 81 24 1064 Rebecca Smith FS 63:58 Hinckley RC
100 88 21 654 Will Raybould M40 40:21 Human Energy AC
105 93 12 641 Tony Keech M50 40:33 Human Energy AC
135 118 21 1010 Paul Smart M45 42:08 Human Energy AC
174 26 3 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 44:50 Human Energy AC
228 182 10 287 Daniel Van der Putten M60 49:45 Human Energy AC
256 57 18 15 Leonie Needham FS 51:26 Human Energy AC
27 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 36:06 Huncote Harriers
37 33 2 993 Graeme Slight M50 36:56 Huncote Harriers
38 34 4 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 37:01 Huncote Harriers
116 102 13 1056 Colin Rimmer M50 41:10 Huncote Harriers
124 108 23 13 Neil Coates M40 41:26 Huncote Harriers
142 124 23 532 John O'Sullivan M45 43:00 Huncote Harriers
150 132 7 969 John Heywood M60 43:31 Huncote Harriers
170 146 19 133 Richard Thomas M50 44:41 Huncote Harriers
200 37 10 14 Deb Hulbert F40 46:50 Huncote Harriers
203 38 6 760 Bev Parry F45 47:03 Huncote Harriers
251 55 17 291 Sarah Tresler FS 50:52 Huncote Harriers
288 74 23 290 Laura Tresler FS 58:39 Huncote Harriers
49 43 11 1041 Peter Bryan M40 37:38 Kenilworth Runners
193 158 8 607 Thomas Dable M60 46:20 Kenilworth Runners
263 60 3 608 Pauline Dable F60 52:14 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 5 696 Terence Toseland MS 34:20 Kettering Town Harriers
14 14 8 1026 Phil West MS 34:55 Kettering Town Harriers
79 70 17 743 Andrew Clawson M40 39:27 Kettering Town Harriers
85 76 31 63 Matthew Smith MS 39:47 Kettering Town Harriers
92 82 20 1034 Martyn Winstone M40 40:04 Kettering Town Harriers
109 96 22 736 Paul Marlow M40 40:52 Kettering Town Harriers
110 97 4 316 David Hanwell M60 40:57 Kettering Town Harriers
119 104 5 425 Adam Smith M20 41:19 Kettering Town Harriers
147 129 18 1027 Paul Young M50 43:20 Kettering Town Harriers
183 32 9 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 45:46 Kettering Town Harriers
199 36 5 987 Deb Galletta F45 46:37 Kettering Town Harriers
243 53 13 986 Jill Tierney F40 50:36 Kettering Town Harriers
7 7 1 991 Jack Mee M20 34:14 Leamington C & AC
30 29 8 994 Michael Moore M40 36:27 Leamington C & AC
42 37 3 1007 Nick Tawney M50 37:19 Leamington C & AC
55 49 8 886 Brian Miller M45 37:57 Leamington C & AC
68 61 13 672 Graham Garlick M40 38:38 Leamington C & AC
77 69 9 852 Alex Montgomery M50 39:21 Leamington C & AC
99 12 2 1006 Susie Tawney F45 40:21 Leamington C & AC
125 109 17 1011 Roland Hancock M45 41:37 Leamington C & AC
257 200 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 51:29 Leamington C & AC
211 171 34 1043 Robert Harrison M40 48:08 Leics Fire & Rescue
232 184 58 1044 James Stretton MS 49:59 Leics Fire & Rescue
219 177 31 94 Paul Brooks M45 48:37 Luton AC
12 12 4 1048 Steve Herring M40 34:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 12 295 Andrew Wasdell MS 35:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 56 10 926 Alan Hambly M45 38:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 57 27 741 James Kirkwood MS 38:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
89 79 13 780 Tom McConnell M45 40:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 86 37 1050 Peter Norton MS 40:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
114 101 2 908 Paul Mason M55 41:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
120 105 5 1045 Keith Cook M60 41:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 128 17 394 Terry Down M50 43:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
148 130 26 829 Ian Pearson M40 43:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
155 136 6 121 Robbie MacPherson M55 43:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 20 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 143 9 404 Chas Herbert M55 44:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
185 34 10 1015 Leah Williams FS 45:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 161 10 519 Carl Baldwin M55 46:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
201 164 9 405 Ed Hill M60 46:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
259 202 16 307 David Storer M55 51:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
275 208 65 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 54:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
277 69 10 807 Jane Lee F35 54:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 52 1 840 David Pettifer M60 38:02 Massey Ferguson RC
282 212 6 258 David Phillips M65 56:51 Massey Ferguson RC
5 5 3 117 John Nash MS 33:33 Nene Valley Harriers
292 77 4 856 Sally Aldridge F60 59:23 North Staffs RRA
171 147 29 839 Martin Baker M40 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
209 170 3 320 Mick Clarke M65 47:36 Northampton Road Runners
226 45 11 787 Joanna Smith F40 49:37 Northampton Road Runners
238 188 12 524 Colin Bricher M60 50:24 Northampton Road Runners
239 51 4 967 Mary Kingsnorth F50 50:30 Northampton Road Runners
246 193 13 968 Tom Sullivan M60 50:41 Northampton Road Runners
281 211 39 884 Patrick Breydin M40 56:18 Northampton Road Runners
71 63 7 522 Ken Willis M50 38:50 Northants Police
218 176 25 855 Mark Lee M50 48:35 Northants Police
90 80 33 978 Richard Hands MS 40:01 Northbrook AC
137 120 45 1029 Dave Faulkner MS 42:27 Northbrook AC
158 138 7 40 Charles Jones M55 44:18 Northbrook AC
165 22 8 333 Lyn McDonald FS 44:32 Northbrook AC
176 28 4 1004 Sarah McNaney F45 44:57 Northbrook AC
194 159 1 1055 Jack Langman M70 46:23 Northbrook AC
210 40 7 874 Corinna O'Connor F35 47:59 Northbrook AC
245 192 36 332 David Cooper M40 50:39 Northbrook AC
247 194 4 282 Anthony French M65 50:42 Northbrook AC
276 68 16 979 Angela Hands F40 54:40 Northbrook AC
1 1 1 698 Ashley Sabin MS 31:47 Notts AC
32 2 1 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 36:37 Nuneaton Harriers
127 110 6 877 Pete Greenfield M60 41:48 Nuneaton Harriers
205 166 24 67 Mike Smith M50 47:13 Olney Runners
3 3 2 1023 Steve Platts M40 32:33 OWLS
19 19 3 1037 Tom Nutt M20 35:04 OWLS
41 36 17 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 37:14 Road Runners Club
272 207 64 1 Philip Curry MS 54:09 Road Runners Club
98 87 10 941 Rob Milstead M50 40:21 Roadhoggs
128 111 18 210 Dave Lodwick M45 41:56 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
10 10 6 999 Jamie Sewell MS 34:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 1 849 Terry Egan M45 34:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
23 23 6 1009 Brendan Moen M40 35:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 28 3 174 Dave James M45 36:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 41 5 982 Alan Mould M45 37:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 46 6 1000 Nigel Sewell M45 37:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 7 2 1018 Sally Baker F40 37:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 53 9 327 Brian Summers M45 38:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 55 26 973 Ross Glover MS 38:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 66 8 974 Neil Glover M50 39:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 9 1 115 Angela Copson F60 39:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 75 12 366 Adrian White M45 39:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 84 35 875 David Williams MS 40:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
113 100 15 406 Adrian Hodson M45 41:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 103 14 910 Paul Burrows M50 41:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
141 123 46 1020 Andrew Baker MS 42:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 126 47 42 Jay Love MS 43:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 30 1 328 Linda Carter F55 45:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 33 2 1032 Heather Fiddament-Harris F55 45:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 39 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 47:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
212 172 13 949 Charles Matts M55 48:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 43 8 1028 Tricia Garner F45 48:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 46 3 302 Jayne Partridge F55 49:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
244 191 14 981 Mick McNulty M55 50:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
265 61 4 260 Gay Tresler F55 52:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
269 64 21 548 Naomi Leugs FS 53:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 78 19 573 Louise Elliott F40 60:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 80 1 527 Pat Francis F65 63:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
192 35 6 1016 Kathy Truslove F35 46:15 Saracens RC
240 189 61 1017 Paul Truslove MS 50:32 Saracens RC
20 20 5 830 James Darcy M40 35:29 Silson Joggers AC
22 22 1 984 Jeff Haynes M50 35:43 Silson Joggers AC
24 24 7 997 Andy Pacey M40 35:55 Silson Joggers AC
26 26 13 838 Chris Wood MS 36:02 Silson Joggers AC
44 39 19 996 Dan Taylor MS 37:23 Silson Joggers AC
93 83 14 977 Michael Spencer M45 40:08 Silson Joggers AC
102 90 11 69 Andy Hoare M50 40:29 Silson Joggers AC
126 17 6 447 Heather Cooke FS 41:43 Silson Joggers AC
160 140 25 1019 Richard Popiel M45 44:21 Silson Joggers AC
190 156 32 1030 Len Pannell M40 46:07 Silson Joggers AC
215 41 7 989 Melanie Bignell F45 48:15 Silson Joggers AC
216 175 30 831 Sandy Moffat M45 48:16 Silson Joggers AC
253 198 14 71 Tim Hulett M60 51:08 Silson Joggers AC
258 201 5 583 Allan Lock M65 51:33 Silson Joggers AC
264 204 15 1024 Tom Pomeroy M60 52:26 Silson Joggers AC
283 71 9 832 Rosie Moffat F45 57:01 Silson Joggers AC
69 8 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 38:42 Spa Striders
175 27 4 1040 Michelle Clements F35 44:54 Spa Striders
177 29 8 1066 Jackie Lindsey F40 44:59 Spa Striders
178 149 20 946 Sean Lonergan M50 45:00 Spa Striders
11 11 2 509 Matt Melia M20 34:53 Sphinx AC
65 58 6 619 Kevin Naughton M50 38:26 Sphinx AC
76 68 11 1059 Trevor Clark M45 39:18 Sphinx AC
206 167 2 326 Peter Law M65 47:25 Stratford AC
83 74 19 345 Peter Chandley M40 39:44 Team East Haddon
133 116 20 1051 Gary Zaboky M45 42:04 Team East Haddon
188 154 22 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 46:04 Team East Haddon
250 54 16 1025 Angela Freer FS 50:49 Team East Haddon
273 66 14 426 Kate Leach F40 54:13 Team East Haddon
45 40 20 395 Dan Doherty MS 37:28 Wellingborough & District AC
61 54 25 373 John Kemp MS 38:09 Wellingborough & District AC
96 85 36 971 Barry Wake MS 40:13 Wellingborough & District AC
122 107 43 494 Peter Williams MS 41:22 Wellingborough & District AC
131 114 24 954 Alan Griffiths M40 42:01 Wellingborough & District AC
149 131 24 803 Tim Walsh M45 43:27 Wellingborough & District AC
152 133 5 1031 Tony Hale M55 43:37 Wellingborough & District AC
153 134 6 486 Dom Coleman M20 43:38 Wellingborough & District AC
163 21 7 372 Louise Kemp FS 44:30 Wellingborough & District AC
187 153 21 1063 LJ Rolfe M50 46:04 Wellingborough & District AC
217 42 11 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 48:17 Wellingborough & District AC
224 180 35 16 Andrew Priest M40 49:14 Wellingborough & District AC
229 47 13 371 Laura Burton FS 49:46 Wellingborough & District AC
231 48 14 1013 Rachel Jones FS 49:46 Wellingborough & District AC
274 67 15 510 Dawn Holloway F40 54:34 Wellingborough & District AC
284 72 10 442 Amanda Allen F45 57:04 Wellingborough & District AC
308 84 25 299 Clare Jones FS 71:02 Wellingborough & District AC
18 18 10 1038 Chris Gallagher MS 35:04 Wootton Road Runners
21 21 11 245 Richard Lack MS 35:33 Wootton Road Runners
31 30 9 525 Richard Fowler M40 36:29 Wootton Road Runners
34 31 10 246 Guy Glennon M40 36:48 Wootton Road Runners
39 5 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 37:04 Wootton Road Runners
40 35 16 12 Charles Howard MS 37:11 Wootton Road Runners
80 71 30 975 Mark Slater MS 39:38 Wootton Road Runners
88 78 32 601 Ricky Butler MS 39:56 Wootton Road Runners
106 94 39 1046 Matthew Goddard MS 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
107 95 40 972 Stephen Atkinson MS 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
118 15 5 1005 Nicola Harris FS 41:15 Wootton Road Runners
123 16 5 1039 Fran Malin F40 41:26 Wootton Road Runners
138 18 6 428 Samantha Bell F40 42:30 Wootton Road Runners
145 127 48 1054 John Jeffreys MS 43:03 Wootton Road Runners
154 135 27 1053 Simon Parsons M40 43:57 Wootton Road Runners
169 145 26 1047 Ian Rogers M45 44:35 Wootton Road Runners
173 25 3 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 44:46 Wootton Road Runners
182 31 5 990 Sarah Woolley F35 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
189 155 52 602 Matt Boyden MS 46:06 Wootton Road Runners
214 174 29 956 Michael Dowdy M45 48:13 Wootton Road Runners
248 195 34 623 Graeme Dent M45 50:42 Wootton Road Runners
252 197 15 484 David Craigie M55 50:53 Wootton Road Runners
260 58 8 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 52:00 Wootton Road Runners