EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 30 June 2009 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
38 3 1 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 38:13 Coventry Godiva
47 4 2 703 Danielle Stewart FS 38:48 Coventry Godiva
61 5 3 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:32 Nuneaton Harriers
72 6 4 1659 Renee Corbett FS 40:17 Bedford Harriers AC
80 7 5 1309 Alison Cooper FS 40:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
120 12 6 948 Morag Larsen FS 43:16 Unattached
138 16 7 28 Wendy Clark FS 43:58 Shenley Striders
168 18 8 1634 Joanne Summerfield FS 45:28 Unattached
171 20 9 447 Heather Cooke FS 45:36 Silson Joggers AC
200 22 10 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 46:55 Wellingborough & District AC
211 23 11 1684 Wendy Webber FS 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
220 26 12 1668 Stephanie Corbett FS 47:43 Unattached
237 30 13 372 Louise Kemp FS 49:04 Wellingborough & District AC
239 31 14 1591 Emily James FS 49:08 Unattached
274 42 15 1312 Emma Baross FS 51:44 Wootton Road Runners
277 44 16 810 Victoria Davies FS 51:56 Daventry Road Runners
292 47 17 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 52:56 Wellingborough & District AC
300 50 18 1579 Nicky Cronin FS 53:23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
305 54 19 371 Laura Burton FS 53:51 Wellingborough & District AC
322 59 20 643 Amy Inchley FS 55:20 Leighton Buzzard AC
328 62 21 125 Rebecca Fleckney FS 55:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
340 67 22 1642 Natasha King FS 57:14 Silson Joggers AC
343 69 23 518 Hollie Smith FS 57:51 Bedford Harriers AC
347 72 24 1609 Linda Svensson FS 59:36 Unattached
358 77 25 1635 Gemma Woodfield FS 61:22 Unattached
360 79 26 548 Naomi Leugs FS 61:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
363 80 27 183 Geri Foreman FS 62:11 Gade Valley Harriers
364 81 28 1589 Lucy Howe FS 62:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
368 84 29 1700 Amelia O'Connell FS 64:20 Shenley Striders
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
114 11 1 1465 Jess Dimmock F20 42:52 Unattached
122 14 2 1614 Tanya Taylor F20 43:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
36 2 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 38:06 Wootton Road Runners
84 9 2 1623 Sarah Rendall F35 41:11 Alchester RC
121 13 3 1590 Fiona Hunter F35 43:22 Unattached
244 32 4 313 Rebecca Green F35 49:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 35 5 214 Marie Wilford F35 50:54 Huncote Harriers
295 49 6 368 Hannah Watson F35 53:03 Wootton Road Runners
303 53 7 1498 A Moxey F35 53:35 Kettering Town Harriers
323 60 8 1671 Andrea Mason F35 55:24 Wellingborough & District AC
325 61 9 1568 Coralie Anderson F35 55:39 Unattached
366 83 10 279 Carol MacDonald F35 62:39 Gade Valley Harriers
377 88 11 1679 Caroline Wheeler F35 68:43 Unattached
379 90 12 329 Lizette Hummel F35 70:40 Daventry Road Runners
381 91 13 1630 Anne Geddes F35 70:52 Unattached
383 93 14 1629 Rebecca Hudson F35 74:29 Unattached
384 94 15 1627 Samantha Wiseman F35 74:29 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
30 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 37:47 Huncote Harriers
106 10 2 95 Sally Cartwright F40 42:31 Bedford Harriers AC
125 15 3 382 Gill Fullen F40 43:32 Bedford Harriers AC
170 19 4 512 Barbara Willison F40 45:29 Unattached
185 21 5 1654 Julie Dalzell F40 45:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 36 6 923 Karen Singleton F40 50:59 Wootton Road Runners
269 38 7 747 Diane Rogers F40 51:11 Wootton Road Runners
271 39 8 14 Deb Hulbert F40 51:22 Huncote Harriers
289 46 9 1241 AE Marlow F40 52:36 Kettering Town Harriers
293 48 10 787 Joanna Smith F40 52:57 Northampton Road Runners
301 51 11 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 53:24 Kettering Town Harriers
312 57 12 1661 Kim Freeman F40 54:21 Wellingborough & District AC
320 58 13 1564 JA Hanna F40 55:14 Wootton Road Runners
338 66 14 1584 Jennifer Forsythe F40 57:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
348 73 15 1653 Debra Tame F40 59:56 Unattached
365 82 16 500 Lisa Webster F40 62:26 Bedford Harriers AC
373 86 17 573 Louise Elliott F40 67:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
375 87 18 1628 Hayley Sutherland F40 67:16 Unattached
385 95 19 1678 Alison Goss F40 77:48 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
148 17 1 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
212 24 2 1582 Sharon Edghill F45 47:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
214 25 3 833 Karen Brooks F45 47:38 Harborough AC
221 27 4 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 48:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
247 33 5 760 Bev Parry F45 49:39 Huncote Harriers
262 34 6 1689 Jane Edwardson F45 50:50 Shenley Striders
266 37 7 390 Jackie Bullard F45 51:01 Bedford Harriers AC
272 40 8 1333 Claire Todd F45 51:30 Silson Joggers AC
276 43 9 1617 Tricia Harrison F45 51:56 Wootton Road Runners
283 45 10 989 Melanie Bignell F45 52:08 Silson Joggers AC
309 56 11 1290 Polly Gilkes F45 54:13 Unattached
331 63 12 1083 Janet Herbert F45 56:22 Unattached
334 64 13 1443 S Warden F45 56:28 Wootton Road Runners
345 71 14 1670 Bridget Mold F45 58:09 Alchester RC
349 74 15 832 Rosie Moffat F45 59:58 Silson Joggers AC
350 75 16 442 Amanda Allen F45 60:07 Wellingborough & District AC
359 78 17 1602 Sharon Payne F45 61:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
232 28 1 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 48:48 Human Energy AC
336 65 2 985 Lin Farrow F50 56:55 Harborough AC
344 70 3 249 Lesley Novis F50 57:57 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
352 76 4 1571 Helen Atkinson F50 60:35 Shenley Striders
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
235 29 1 328 Linda Carter F55 48:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
302 52 2 1585 Ursula Ghaleb F55 53:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
308 55 3 1134 Lucia Hale F55 54:12 Wellingborough & District AC
341 68 4 483 Sally Hewitt F55 57:24 Wellingborough & District AC
372 85 5 1081 Patricia Godfrey F55 65:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
83 8 1 115 Angela Copson F60 41:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
273 41 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 51:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
378 89 3 1669 Eileen Vielvoye F60 70:12 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
382 92 1 527 Pat Francis F65 71:11 Rugby & Northampton AC