EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 30 June 2009 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1293 Matthew Almond MS 32:16 Coventry Godiva
2 2 2 698 Ashley Sabin MS 32:47 Notts AC
3 3 3 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 33:22 Highgate Harriers
4 4 4 689 Damian Carr MS 33:30 Coventry Godiva ns
5 5 5 1648 Jack Parslow MS 33:50 Shaftesbury Barnet
6 6 6 1639 Nigel Marley MS 33:58 Coventry Godiva
8 8 7 1225 MJL Lole MS 34:09 Coventry Godiva
9 9 8 1424 V O'Sullivan MS 34:30 Warwick University
10 10 9 1147 James Griggs MS 34:50 Coventry Godiva
12 12 10 1655 Richard Whitelegg MS 35:33 Hinckley RC
16 16 11 19 Vince Plosky MS 36:09 Biggleswade AC
17 17 12 513 Iwan Jones MS 36:15 Coventry Godiva
19 19 13 1131 Neil Barnett MS 36:31 Wellingborough & District AC
20 20 14 1690 Mark Simmons MS 36:33 Team MK
22 22 15 430 Tom Perchard MS 36:38 Unattached
23 23 16 1026 Phil West MS 36:42 Kettering Town Harriers
24 24 17 245 Richard Lack MS 36:49 Wootton Road Runners
28 28 18 1305 Zared Hale MS 37:22 Unattached
33 32 19 1625 Matthew Bayfield MS 37:56 Unattached
37 35 20 1067 Matthew Clarke MS 38:10 Daventry AC
39 36 21 1337 Michael Kerrigan MS 38:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 38 22 1315 Simon Woodward MS 38:32 Silson Joggers AC
42 39 23 511 Keith Jellyman MS 38:37 Northampton Road Runners
43 40 24 395 Dan Doherty MS 38:38 Wellingborough & District AC
46 43 25 1303 Vince Carroll MS 38:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 44 26 1672 Bruce Lovell MS 38:48 Wellingborough & District AC
52 48 27 1646 Robert Connors MS 39:06 Dunstable Road Runners
53 49 28 907 John Saw MS 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
56 52 29 617 Daniel Webber MS 39:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 53 30 1332 Ian Pheasey MS 39:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 56 31 1660 John Lawler MS 39:28 Dunstable Road Runners
63 58 32 1618 David Lazenby MS 39:36 Wootton Road Runners
64 59 33 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 39:37 Road Runners Club
65 60 34 1619 Chris Lazenby MS 39:41 Wootton Road Runners
69 64 35 373 John Kemp MS 39:53 Wellingborough & District AC
71 66 36 1658 Nic Radoslav MS 40:04 Northampton Road Runners
77 71 37 741 James Kirkwood MS 40:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
79 73 38 1613 Jason Taylor MS 40:52 Unattached
89 80 39 971 Barry Wake MS 41:38 Wellingborough & District AC
90 81 40 208 Adam Cooper MS 41:42 Unattached
92 83 41 325 Neil Willsher MS 41:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 84 42 1170 Andrew Taylor MS 41:55 Silson Joggers AC
95 86 43 1336 Mark Fowler MS 41:58 Wootton Road Runners
99 90 44 996 Dan Taylor MS 42:06 Silson Joggers AC
104 95 45 310 Jon Rainford MS 42:22 Olney Runners
105 96 46 1335 Phil Wood MS 42:25 Wootton Road Runners
107 97 47 1626 Neil Jones MS 42:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
109 99 48 635 Adam Brookstein MS 42:42 Harborough AC
111 101 49 63 Matthew Smith MS 42:49 Kettering Town Harriers
113 103 50 1651 Richard Rust MS 42:50 Unattached
115 104 51 875 David Williams MS 42:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 106 52 1657 Jean-Roch Ceyte MS 43:02 Unattached
123 109 53 633 Robby Taylor MS 43:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
124 110 54 1688 Ross Dwyer MS 43:29 Unattached
127 112 55 601 Ricky Butler MS 43:37 Wootton Road Runners
129 114 56 1339 Michael Carrea MS 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
130 115 57 1046 Matthew Goddard MS 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
131 116 58 972 Stephen Atkinson MS 43:45 Wootton Road Runners
136 121 59 1574 David Bayley MS 43:50 MK Lakeside Runners
139 123 60 1621 John Baker MS 43:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
144 128 61 409 Matthew Topp MS 44:17 Wootton Road Runners
145 129 62 716 Andrew Clay MS 44:21 Unattached
146 130 63 1050 Peter Norton MS 44:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
149 132 64 494 Peter Williams MS 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
153 136 65 1633 Matthew Gee MS 44:40 Unattached
154 137 66 347 Adrian Maidment MS 44:42 Unattached
155 138 67 1161 Mark Kennedy MS 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
161 144 68 1573 Jon Balaam MS 45:14 Biggleswade AC
165 148 69 1686 Stephen Parker MS 45:25 Vegan Runners UK
167 150 70 1127 Andrew Kirk MS 45:27 Silson Joggers AC
169 151 71 1604 Ben Rozitis MS 45:28 Unattached
174 154 72 1645 Adrian Shotbolt MS 45:46 Dunstable Road Runners
175 155 73 564 Richard Houseago MS 45:46 Unattached
176 156 74 1664 Matthew Burrage MS 45:47 Unattached
181 161 75 9999 Unknown Runner MS 45:53 Unattached
182 162 76 1124 Deepesh Patel MS 45:53 Wootton Road Runners
186 165 77 1631 Steve Bonsell MS 46:04 Unattached
189 168 78 1601 Mark Patmore MS 46:14 Unattached
195 174 79 22 Stephen Young MS 46:31 Wootton Road Runners
197 176 80 306 Colin Harris MS 46:36 Wellingborough & District AC
199 178 81 1643 Richard Campbell MS 46:54 Unattached
205 183 82 97 Alastair Vile MS 47:13 Bedford Harriers AC
210 188 83 1518 S Bailey MS 47:31 Unattached
219 194 84 1123 Nemal Patel MS 47:42 Unattached
223 196 85 1157 Martin Young MS 48:16 Unattached
226 199 86 336 Tony Leney MS 48:31 Unattached
229 202 87 1676 Neil Leather MS 48:37 Unattached
238 208 88 917 Chris Robinson MS 49:05 Unattached
241 210 89 1607 S Shears MS 49:16 Silson Joggers AC
246 214 90 1666 John Webb MS 49:37 Unattached
248 215 91 1656 Christopher St Leger-Harris MS 49:40 Unattached
251 218 92 1605 IM Sear MS 49:50 Unattached
254 221 93 1132 Thom McKiernan MS 50:18 Wellingborough & District AC
260 227 94 1586 Aaron Glue MS 50:42 Unattached
267 230 95 602 Matt Boyden MS 51:04 Wootton Road Runners
285 240 96 1687 Alex O'Connor MS 52:18 Silson Joggers AC
286 241 97 52 Stephane Durand MS 52:21 Renault F1
290 244 98 166 Tim Barry MS 52:43 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
294 246 99 1300 Rob Aston MS 53:02 Daventry Road Runners
297 248 100 1610 Martin Turk MS 53:07 Unattached
299 250 101 434 Mark Jennings MS 53:13 Unattached
306 252 102 1681 Tim Knowles MS 54:02 Unattached
307 253 103 444 Jason Mothersole MS 54:11 Unattached
310 254 104 1703 Andrew Sangster MS 54:13 Unattached
321 263 105 1702 Julian Brown MS 55:20 Unattached
326 265 106 1638 Stu Skinner MS 55:41 Unattached
332 269 107 1606 A Shears MS 56:24 Unattached
335 271 108 1285 Adrian O'Donovan MS 56:50 Unattached
351 276 109 1588 Daniel Harding MS 60:21 Unattached
354 278 110 1682 Tom New MS 60:48 Unattached
355 279 111 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 60:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
357 281 112 1632 James Garner MS 61:20 Unattached
369 285 113 1701 Ryano Matthews MS 64:20 Shenley Striders
371 287 114 1677 Steve Gibbons MS 65:31 Unattached
374 288 115 1693 Kevie McCaude MS 67:16 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
14 14 1 1128 Jonathan Goringe M20 35:57 Kettering Town Harriers
15 15 2 509 Matt Melia M20 36:05 Sphinx AC
158 141 3 1291 Tim Ulyatt M20 45:07 Wellingborough & District AC
227 200 4 486 Dom Coleman M20 48:33 Wellingborough & District AC