EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 30 June 2009 - In Finish Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1293 Matthew Almond MS 32:16 Coventry Godiva
2 2 2 698 Ashley Sabin MS 32:47 Notts AC
3 3 3 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 33:22 Highgate Harriers
4 4 4 689 Damian Carr MS 33:30 Coventry Godiva ns
5 5 5 1648 Jack Parslow MS 33:50 Shaftesbury Barnet
6 6 6 1639 Nigel Marley MS 33:58 Coventry Godiva
7 7 1 983 Philip Chritchlow M40 34:02 Beaumont RC
8 8 7 1225 MJL Lole MS 34:09 Coventry Godiva
9 9 8 1424 V O'Sullivan MS 34:30 Warwick University
10 10 9 1147 James Griggs MS 34:50 Coventry Godiva
11 11 1 697 Craig Sabin M45 35:29 Leicester Coritanians
12 12 10 1655 Richard Whitelegg MS 35:33 Hinckley RC
13 13 2 1219 Danny Keating M40 35:47 Corby AC
14 14 1 1128 Jonathan Goringe M20 35:57 Kettering Town Harriers
15 15 2 509 Matt Melia M20 36:05 Sphinx AC
16 16 11 19 Vince Plosky MS 36:09 Biggleswade AC
17 17 12 513 Iwan Jones MS 36:15 Coventry Godiva
18 18 3 1048 Steve Herring M40 36:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 13 1131 Neil Barnett MS 36:31 Wellingborough & District AC
20 20 14 1690 Mark Simmons MS 36:33 Team MK
21 21 4 1014 William Clapp M40 36:34 Harborough AC
22 22 15 430 Tom Perchard MS 36:38 Unattached
23 23 16 1026 Phil West MS 36:42 Kettering Town Harriers
24 24 17 245 Richard Lack MS 36:49 Wootton Road Runners
25 25 5 997 Andy Pacey M40 36:57 Silson Joggers AC
26 26 2 1665 Nick Pacey M45 36:57 Silson Joggers AC
27 27 3 970 Paul Tew M45 37:08 Unattached
28 28 18 1305 Zared Hale MS 37:22 Unattached
29 29 4 849 Terry Egan M45 37:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 37:47 Huncote Harriers
31 30 5 327 Brian Summers M45 37:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 6 246 Guy Glennon M40 37:54 Wootton Road Runners
33 32 19 1625 Matthew Bayfield MS 37:56 Unattached
34 33 7 994 Michael Moore M40 37:57 Leamington C & AC
35 34 8 830 James Darcy M40 38:01 Silson Joggers AC
36 2 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 38:06 Wootton Road Runners
37 35 20 1067 Matthew Clarke MS 38:10 Daventry AC
38 3 1 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 38:13 Coventry Godiva
39 36 21 1337 Michael Kerrigan MS 38:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40 37 6 174 Dave James M45 38:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 38 22 1315 Simon Woodward MS 38:32 Silson Joggers AC
42 39 23 511 Keith Jellyman MS 38:37 Northampton Road Runners
43 40 24 395 Dan Doherty MS 38:38 Wellingborough & District AC
44 41 9 58 John Tanton M40 38:40 Daventry Road Runners
45 42 10 1692 Robin Dowswell M40 38:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 43 25 1303 Vince Carroll MS 38:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
47 4 2 703 Danielle Stewart FS 38:48 Coventry Godiva
48 44 26 1672 Bruce Lovell MS 38:48 Wellingborough & District AC
49 45 1 993 Graeme Slight M50 39:00 Huncote Harriers
50 46 7 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 39:02 Huncote Harriers
51 47 11 525 Richard Fowler M40 39:04 Wootton Road Runners
52 48 27 1646 Robert Connors MS 39:06 Dunstable Road Runners
53 49 28 907 John Saw MS 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
54 50 1 1205 Michael Groom M55 39:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55 51 8 1273 KP Reboul M45 39:11 Silson Joggers AC
56 52 29 617 Daniel Webber MS 39:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 53 30 1332 Ian Pheasey MS 39:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
58 54 12 319 Mark Pryor M40 39:19 Bedford Harriers AC
59 55 13 1457 Greg Spellman M40 39:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 56 31 1660 John Lawler MS 39:28 Dunstable Road Runners
61 5 3 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:32 Nuneaton Harriers
62 57 9 886 Brian Miller M45 39:34 Leamington C & AC
63 58 32 1618 David Lazenby MS 39:36 Wootton Road Runners
64 59 33 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 39:37 Road Runners Club
65 60 34 1619 Chris Lazenby MS 39:41 Wootton Road Runners
66 61 2 1652 Allan Harrison M50 39:45 Wootton Road Runners
67 62 2 1114 John Skelton M55 39:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
68 63 10 1000 Nigel Sewell M45 39:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
69 64 35 373 John Kemp MS 39:53 Wellingborough & District AC
70 65 3 44 Paul Wilkerson M50 40:00 Bedford & County AC
71 66 36 1658 Nic Radoslav MS 40:04 Northampton Road Runners
72 6 4 1659 Renee Corbett FS 40:17 Bedford Harriers AC
73 67 14 637 Aaron Lincoln M40 40:17 Unattached
74 68 15 672 Graham Garlick M40 40:21 Leamington C & AC
75 69 4 1581 Dennis Edghill M50 40:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
76 70 11 708 Malcolm Down M45 40:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
77 71 37 741 James Kirkwood MS 40:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
78 72 5 686 Richard Bufton M50 40:51 Harborough AC
79 73 38 1613 Jason Taylor MS 40:52 Unattached
80 7 5 1309 Alison Cooper FS 40:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
81 74 16 70 Justin Openshaw M40 40:59 Bedford Harriers AC
82 75 6 1650 John Cobb M50 41:05 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow
83 8 1 115 Angela Copson F60 41:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 9 2 1623 Sarah Rendall F35 41:11 Alchester RC
85 76 17 248 David Sabey M40 41:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
86 77 12 926 Alan Hambly M45 41:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
87 78 18 388 Adrian King M40 41:32 Harborough AC
88 79 19 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 41:34 Hinckley RC
89 80 39 971 Barry Wake MS 41:38 Wellingborough & District AC
90 81 40 208 Adam Cooper MS 41:42 Unattached
91 82 1 438 Bob Statham M60 41:47 Coventry Godiva
92 83 41 325 Neil Willsher MS 41:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 84 42 1170 Andrew Taylor MS 41:55 Silson Joggers AC
94 85 13 1694 Lido Medori M45 41:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
95 86 43 1336 Mark Fowler MS 41:58 Wootton Road Runners
96 87 20 743 Andrew Clawson M40 41:59 Kettering Town Harriers
97 88 21 1179 Chris Worton M40 41:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
98 89 22 1567 Richard Allen M40 42:01 FVS Tri
99 90 44 996 Dan Taylor MS 42:06 Silson Joggers AC
100 91 23 1636 Dolrick Percy M40 42:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
101 92 7 773 Shane Edge M50 42:16 Harborough AC
102 93 24 1166 Graham Hollowell M40 42:17 Wootton Road Runners
103 94 3 1647 Stephen Paull M55 42:19 Dunstable Road Runners
104 95 45 310 Jon Rainford MS 42:22 Olney Runners
105 96 46 1335 Phil Wood MS 42:25 Wootton Road Runners
106 10 2 95 Sally Cartwright F40 42:31 Bedford Harriers AC
107 97 47 1626 Neil Jones MS 42:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 98 25 1120 Ronnie Ambrose M40 42:37 Northampton Road Runners
109 99 48 635 Adam Brookstein MS 42:42 Harborough AC
110 100 14 1306 Peter Simpson M45 42:45 Vegan Runners UK
111 101 49 63 Matthew Smith MS 42:49 Kettering Town Harriers
112 102 4 1683 Ian Russell M55 42:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
113 103 50 1651 Richard Rust MS 42:50 Unattached
114 11 1 1465 Jess Dimmock F20 42:52 Unattached
115 104 51 875 David Williams MS 42:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
116 105 15 406 Adrian Hodson M45 42:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 106 52 1657 Jean-Roch Ceyte MS 43:02 Unattached
118 107 16 1267 L Boden M45 43:05 Harborough AC
119 108 8 300 Kim Lowde M50 43:14 Daventry Road Runners
120 12 6 948 Morag Larsen FS 43:16 Unattached
121 13 3 1590 Fiona Hunter F35 43:22 Unattached
122 14 2 1614 Tanya Taylor F20 43:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 109 53 633 Robby Taylor MS 43:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
124 110 54 1688 Ross Dwyer MS 43:29 Unattached
125 15 3 382 Gill Fullen F40 43:32 Bedford Harriers AC
126 111 9 1685 Hjohn Risby M50 43:34 Olney Runners
127 112 55 601 Ricky Butler MS 43:37 Wootton Road Runners
128 113 5 1624 Clark Skerratt M55 43:41 Biggleswade AC
129 114 56 1339 Michael Carrea MS 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
130 115 57 1046 Matthew Goddard MS 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
131 116 58 972 Stephen Atkinson MS 43:45 Wootton Road Runners
132 117 26 345 Peter Chandley M40 43:46 Team East Haddon
133 118 27 654 Will Raybould M40 43:47 Human Energy AC
134 119 10 417 Mark Tinkler M50 43:48 Bedford Harriers AC
135 120 2 1045 Keith Cook M60 43:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
136 121 59 1574 David Bayley MS 43:50 MK Lakeside Runners
137 122 11 394 Terry Down M50 43:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
138 16 7 28 Wendy Clark FS 43:58 Shenley Striders
139 123 60 1621 John Baker MS 43:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
140 124 17 977 Michael Spencer M45 44:00 Silson Joggers AC
141 125 12 910 Paul Burrows M50 44:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
142 126 18 922 Brian Singleton M45 44:12 Wootton Road Runners
143 127 19 625 Martin Hamilton M45 44:12 Wellingborough & District AC
144 128 61 409 Matthew Topp MS 44:17 Wootton Road Runners
145 129 62 716 Andrew Clay MS 44:21 Unattached
146 130 63 1050 Peter Norton MS 44:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
147 131 3 120 Roger Biggs M60 44:28 Fairlands Valley Spartans
148 17 1 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
149 132 64 494 Peter Williams MS 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
150 133 13 641 Tony Keech M50 44:34 Human Energy AC
151 134 4 877 Pete Greenfield M60 44:35 Nuneaton Harriers
152 135 14 383 Philip Coy M50 44:36 Banbury Harriers
153 136 65 1633 Matthew Gee MS 44:40 Unattached
154 137 66 347 Adrian Maidment MS 44:42 Unattached
155 138 67 1161 Mark Kennedy MS 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
156 139 15 69 Andy Hoare M50 44:49 Silson Joggers AC
157 140 5 316 David Hanwell M60 44:54 Kettering Town Harriers
158 141 3 1291 Tim Ulyatt M20 45:07 Wellingborough & District AC
159 142 28 41 Chris Mullaney M40 45:09 Daventry Road Runners
160 143 6 75 David Coates M55 45:10 Cherwell Runners
161 144 68 1573 Jon Balaam MS 45:14 Biggleswade AC
162 145 20 1649 Raymond Hickman M45 45:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
163 146 21 1696 Giorgio Pilla M45 45:20 Unattached
164 147 22 803 Tim Walsh M45 45:23 Wellingborough & District AC
165 148 69 1686 Stephen Parker MS 45:25 Vegan Runners UK
166 149 16 762 John Wilkinson M50 45:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
167 150 70 1127 Andrew Kirk MS 45:27 Silson Joggers AC
168 18 8 1634 Joanne Summerfield FS 45:28 Unattached
169 151 71 1604 Ben Rozitis MS 45:28 Unattached
170 19 4 512 Barbara Willison F40 45:29 Unattached
171 20 9 447 Heather Cooke FS 45:36 Silson Joggers AC
172 152 23 532 John O'Sullivan M45 45:38 Huncote Harriers
173 153 29 736 Paul Marlow M40 45:41 Kettering Town Harriers
174 154 72 1645 Adrian Shotbolt MS 45:46 Dunstable Road Runners
175 155 73 564 Richard Houseago MS 45:46 Unattached
176 156 74 1664 Matthew Burrage MS 45:47 Unattached
177 157 17 1140 Warren Marsh M50 45:50 Silson Joggers AC
178 158 7 40 Charles Jones M55 45:50 Northbrook AC
179 159 18 1164 Andrey Starcevic M50 45:51 Wootton Road Runners
180 160 19 1637 David Scott M50 45:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
181 161 75 9999 Unknown Runner MS 45:53 Unattached
182 162 76 1124 Deepesh Patel MS 45:53 Wootton Road Runners
183 163 24 213 Andy Wilford M45 45:54 Huncote Harriers
184 164 30 593 Tom Corr M40 45:58 Huncote Harriers
185 21 5 1654 Julie Dalzell F40 45:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 165 77 1631 Steve Bonsell MS 46:04 Unattached
187 166 31 1284 David Frame M40 46:11 Unattached
188 167 32 916 Mark Nicholls M40 46:12 Silson Joggers AC
189 168 78 1601 Mark Patmore MS 46:14 Unattached
190 169 1 1580 Brian Daniells M65 46:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
191 170 20 1695 Mike Farrow M50 46:22 Wellingborough & District AC
192 171 33 1144 Paul Nealon M40 46:24 Huncote Harriers
193 172 34 1321 Steve Borondy M40 46:29 Wootton Road Runners
194 173 6 1608 Kelvin Smith M60 46:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
195 174 79 22 Stephen Young MS 46:31 Wootton Road Runners
196 175 25 403 Tony Barnes M45 46:33 Bedford Harriers AC
197 176 80 306 Colin Harris MS 46:36 Wellingborough & District AC
198 177 8 650 Philip Sandall M55 46:54 Unattached
199 178 81 1643 Richard Campbell MS 46:54 Unattached
200 22 10 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 46:55 Wellingborough & District AC
201 179 26 1488 G Tee M45 47:00 Wootton Road Runners
202 180 7 1641 Fred Watt M60 47:04 Leighton Buzzard AC
203 181 27 1422 P Adkin M45 47:06 Unattached
204 182 35 1622 Ned Dee M40 47:11 Unattached
205 183 82 97 Alastair Vile MS 47:13 Bedford Harriers AC
206 184 28 754 Philip Farley M45 47:14 Wellingborough & District AC
207 185 29 834 David Jarrett M45 47:19 Silson Joggers AC
208 186 36 1406 Tim Ellwood M40 47:29 Wellingborough & District AC
209 187 30 600 Ron Armstrong M45 47:30 Unattached
210 188 83 1518 S Bailey MS 47:31 Unattached
211 23 11 1684 Wendy Webber FS 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
212 24 2 1582 Sharon Edghill F45 47:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 189 21 133 Richard Thomas M50 47:35 Huncote Harriers
214 25 3 833 Karen Brooks F45 47:38 Harborough AC
215 190 8 405 Ed Hill M60 47:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
216 191 37 54 Serge Daval M40 47:40 Renault F1
217 192 9 631 Richard Brown M55 47:41 Harborough AC
218 193 22 624 Brian Malin M50 47:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 194 84 1123 Nemal Patel MS 47:42 Unattached
220 26 12 1668 Stephanie Corbett FS 47:43 Unattached
221 27 4 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 48:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
222 195 38 1030 Len Pannell M40 48:11 Silson Joggers AC
223 196 85 1157 Martin Young MS 48:16 Unattached
224 197 10 949 Charles Matts M55 48:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
225 198 31 1047 Ian Rogers M45 48:27 Wootton Road Runners
226 199 86 336 Tony Leney MS 48:31 Unattached
227 200 4 486 Dom Coleman M20 48:33 Wellingborough & District AC
228 201 39 113 Andrew Berry M40 48:35 Unattached
229 202 87 1676 Neil Leather MS 48:37 Unattached
230 203 32 341 Eugene O'Sullivan M45 48:41 Unattached
231 204 23 1616 Nicky Moss M50 48:43 Unattached
232 28 1 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 48:48 Human Energy AC
233 205 33 1318 Vince Murphy M45 48:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
234 206 40 813 Trevor Piercey M40 48:52 Unattached
235 29 1 328 Linda Carter F55 48:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 207 34 94 Paul Brooks M45 49:00 Luton AC
237 30 13 372 Louise Kemp FS 49:04 Wellingborough & District AC
238 208 88 917 Chris Robinson MS 49:05 Unattached
239 31 14 1591 Emily James FS 49:08 Unattached
240 209 35 1691 Brett Young M45 49:12 Unattached
241 210 89 1607 S Shears MS 49:16 Silson Joggers AC
242 211 36 1129 Peter Goringe M45 49:22 Kettering Town Harriers
243 212 41 1307 Phil Bamber M40 49:23 Wootton Road Runners
244 32 4 313 Rebecca Green F35 49:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 213 11 519 Carl Baldwin M55 49:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
246 214 90 1666 John Webb MS 49:37 Unattached
247 33 5 760 Bev Parry F45 49:39 Huncote Harriers
248 215 91 1656 Christopher St Leger-Harris MS 49:40 Unattached
249 216 24 67 Mike Smith M50 49:44 Olney Runners
250 217 37 1019 Richard Popiel M45 49:49 Silson Joggers AC
251 218 92 1605 IM Sear MS 49:50 Unattached
252 219 25 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 49:54 Team East Haddon
253 220 38 107 Tim Nicholson M45 49:55 MK Lakeside
254 221 93 1132 Thom McKiernan MS 50:18 Wellingborough & District AC
255 222 39 1667 Stephen Thunder M45 50:20 Unattached
256 223 9 968 Tom Sullivan M60 50:20 Northampton Road Runners
257 224 26 1640 Steve Whiteman M50 50:28 Unattached
258 225 42 16 Andrew Priest M40 50:31 Wellingborough & District AC
259 226 43 1141 Roger Taylor M40 50:33 Silson Joggers AC
260 227 94 1586 Aaron Glue MS 50:42 Unattached
261 228 40 322 Steve Poole M45 50:46 Hinckley RC
262 34 6 1689 Jane Edwardson F45 50:50 Shenley Striders
263 35 5 214 Marie Wilford F35 50:54 Huncote Harriers
264 229 41 956 Michael Dowdy M45 50:56 Wootton Road Runners
265 36 6 923 Karen Singleton F40 50:59 Wootton Road Runners
266 37 7 390 Jackie Bullard F45 51:01 Bedford Harriers AC
267 230 95 602 Matt Boyden MS 51:04 Wootton Road Runners
268 231 10 1289 Graham Bayes M60 51:10 Wellingborough & District AC
269 38 7 747 Diane Rogers F40 51:11 Wootton Road Runners
270 232 27 495 Peter O'Grady M50 51:15 Unattached
271 39 8 14 Deb Hulbert F40 51:22 Huncote Harriers
272 40 8 1333 Claire Todd F45 51:30 Silson Joggers AC
273 41 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 51:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
274 42 15 1312 Emma Baross FS 51:44 Wootton Road Runners
275 233 12 303 Bill Goadsby M55 51:46 Daventry Road Runners
276 43 9 1617 Tricia Harrison F45 51:56 Wootton Road Runners
277 44 16 810 Victoria Davies FS 51:56 Daventry Road Runners
278 234 44 954 Alan Griffiths M40 51:58 Wellingborough & District AC
279 235 42 623 Graeme Dent M45 51:59 Wootton Road Runners
280 236 45 1615 Neil Tate M40 52:01 Unattached
281 237 46 1698 Tim Mobbs M40 52:05 Shenley Striders
282 238 11 614 Richard Wittering M60 52:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
283 45 10 989 Melanie Bignell F45 52:08 Silson Joggers AC
284 239 28 1592 Stephen Howe M50 52:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
285 240 96 1687 Alex O'Connor MS 52:18 Silson Joggers AC
286 241 97 52 Stephane Durand MS 52:21 Renault F1
287 242 43 180 Ian Spanswick M45 52:23 Unattached
288 243 29 1662 Paul Holgate M50 52:33 Fairlands Valley Spartans
289 46 9 1241 AE Marlow F40 52:36 Kettering Town Harriers
290 244 98 166 Tim Barry MS 52:43 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
291 245 13 421 David Barratt M55 52:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 47 17 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 52:56 Wellingborough & District AC
293 48 10 787 Joanna Smith F40 52:57 Northampton Road Runners
294 246 99 1300 Rob Aston MS 53:02 Daventry Road Runners
295 49 6 368 Hannah Watson F35 53:03 Wootton Road Runners
296 247 12 524 Colin Bricher M60 53:04 Northampton Road Runners
297 248 100 1610 Martin Turk MS 53:07 Unattached
298 249 44 389 Ian Herbert M45 53:13 Bedford Harriers AC
299 250 101 434 Mark Jennings MS 53:13 Unattached
300 50 18 1579 Nicky Cronin FS 53:23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
301 51 11 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 53:24 Kettering Town Harriers
302 52 2 1585 Ursula Ghaleb F55 53:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 53 7 1498 A Moxey F35 53:35 Kettering Town Harriers
304 251 30 571 Bob Simpson M50 53:49 Vegetarian C & AC
305 54 19 371 Laura Burton FS 53:51 Wellingborough & District AC
306 252 102 1681 Tim Knowles MS 54:02 Unattached
307 253 103 444 Jason Mothersole MS 54:11 Unattached
308 55 3 1134 Lucia Hale F55 54:12 Wellingborough & District AC
309 56 11 1290 Polly Gilkes F45 54:13 Unattached
310 254 104 1703 Andrew Sangster MS 54:13 Unattached
311 255 47 50 Graeme Hackland M40 54:16 Hook Norton Harriers
312 57 12 1661 Kim Freeman F40 54:21 Wellingborough & District AC
313 256 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 54:26 Leamington C & AC
314 257 45 1699 Richard Moore M45 54:38 Wootton Road Runners
315 258 13 1024 Tom Pomeroy M60 54:50 Silson Joggers AC
316 259 46 547 Ian Wilson M45 54:59 Gade Valley Harriers
317 260 14 981 Mick McNulty M55 54:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
318 261 31 953 Thomas Colligan M50 55:03 Gade Valley Harriers
319 262 32 1466 Trevor Dimmock M50 55:04 Unattached
320 58 13 1564 JA Hanna F40 55:14 Wootton Road Runners
321 263 105 1702 Julian Brown MS 55:20 Unattached
322 59 20 643 Amy Inchley FS 55:20 Leighton Buzzard AC
323 60 8 1671 Andrea Mason F35 55:24 Wellingborough & District AC
324 264 2 1483 MA Freeman M65 55:32 Kettering Town Harriers
325 61 9 1568 Coralie Anderson F35 55:39 Unattached
326 265 106 1638 Stu Skinner MS 55:41 Unattached
327 266 48 1673 Bruce Mehew M40 55:45 Bedford Harriers AC
328 62 21 125 Rebecca Fleckney FS 55:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
329 267 3 1433 N Stone M65 55:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
330 268 47 370 George Yeo M45 55:54 Unattached
331 63 12 1083 Janet Herbert F45 56:22 Unattached
332 269 107 1606 A Shears MS 56:24 Unattached
333 270 48 1674 Richard Halliday M45 56:26 Unattached
334 64 13 1443 S Warden F45 56:28 Wootton Road Runners
335 271 108 1285 Adrian O'Donovan MS 56:50 Unattached
336 65 2 985 Lin Farrow F50 56:55 Harborough AC
337 272 4 282 Anthony French M65 57:10 Northbrook AC
338 66 14 1584 Jennifer Forsythe F40 57:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
339 273 49 1644 David Morley M40 57:14 Silson Joggers AC
340 67 22 1642 Natasha King FS 57:14 Silson Joggers AC
341 68 4 483 Sally Hewitt F55 57:24 Wellingborough & District AC
342 274 14 605 Paul Thomas M60 57:40 Leighton Fun Runners
343 69 23 518 Hollie Smith FS 57:51 Bedford Harriers AC
344 70 3 249 Lesley Novis F50 57:57 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
345 71 14 1670 Bridget Mold F45 58:09 Alchester RC
346 275 15 71 Tim Hulett M60 59:06 Silson Joggers AC
347 72 24 1609 Linda Svensson FS 59:36 Unattached
348 73 15 1653 Debra Tame F40 59:56 Unattached
349 74 15 832 Rosie Moffat F45 59:58 Silson Joggers AC
350 75 16 442 Amanda Allen F45 60:07 Wellingborough & District AC
351 276 109 1588 Daniel Harding MS 60:21 Unattached
352 76 4 1571 Helen Atkinson F50 60:35 Shenley Striders
353 277 50 6 David Robinson M40 60:40 Yaxley Joggers
354 278 110 1682 Tom New MS 60:48 Unattached
355 279 111 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 60:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
356 280 51 884 Patrick Breydin M40 61:13 Northampton Road Runners
357 281 112 1632 James Garner MS 61:20 Unattached
358 77 25 1635 Gemma Woodfield FS 61:22 Unattached
359 78 17 1602 Sharon Payne F45 61:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
360 79 26 548 Naomi Leugs FS 61:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
361 282 49 1680 David Lister M45 61:59 Unattached
362 283 52 1675 Samantha McGimpsey M40 62:08 Unattached
363 80 27 183 Geri Foreman FS 62:11 Gade Valley Harriers
364 81 28 1589 Lucy Howe FS 62:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
365 82 16 500 Lisa Webster F40 62:26 Bedford Harriers AC
366 83 10 279 Carol MacDonald F35 62:39 Gade Valley Harriers
367 284 1 8 Milford Callow M70 63:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
368 84 29 1700 Amelia O'Connell FS 64:20 Shenley Striders
369 285 113 1701 Ryano Matthews MS 64:20 Shenley Striders
370 286 50 1697 Tony Noblett M45 65:02 Dunstable Road Runners
371 287 114 1677 Steve Gibbons MS 65:31 Unattached
372 85 5 1081 Patricia Godfrey F55 65:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
373 86 17 573 Louise Elliott F40 67:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
374 288 115 1693 Kevie McCaude MS 67:16 Unattached
375 87 18 1628 Hayley Sutherland F40 67:16 Unattached
376 289 5 1595 Lionel Mann M65 68:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
377 88 11 1679 Caroline Wheeler F35 68:43 Unattached
378 89 3 1669 Eileen Vielvoye F60 70:12 Unattached
379 90 12 329 Lizette Hummel F35 70:40 Daventry Road Runners
380 290 2 1620 Adrian Randall M70 70:46 Bedford Harriers AC
381 91 13 1630 Anne Geddes F35 70:52 Unattached
382 92 1 527 Pat Francis F65 71:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
383 93 14 1629 Rebecca Hudson F35 74:29 Unattached
384 94 15 1627 Samantha Wiseman F35 74:29 Unattached
385 95 19 1678 Alison Goss F40 77:48 Unattached