EMGP Harborough 5 - 16 June 2009 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
48 2 1 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:04 Coventry Godiva
59 4 2 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:42 Nuneaton Harriers
70 5 3 703 Danielle Stewart FS 31:08 Coventry Godiva
127 14 4 948 Morag Larsen FS 33:27 Unattached
139 17 5 1005 Nicola Harris FS 33:47 Wootton Road Runners
141 18 6 1462 Rebecca White FS 33:55 Saffron Striders
158 21 7 1211 KM Samuelson-Dean FS 34:39 Cambridge & Coleridge
180 28 8 1531 D Clark FS 35:14 Spa Striders
190 29 9 333 Lyn McDonald FS 35:43 Northbrook AC
208 32 10 1229 FE Light FS 36:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
209 33 11 372 Louise Kemp FS 36:30 Wellingborough & District AC
211 34 12 1541 LC Waters FS 36:35 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
214 36 13 1015 Leah Williams FS 36:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
225 40 14 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 37:07 Wellingborough & District AC
226 41 15 1499 C Gibbons FS 37:08 Kettering Town Harriers
232 42 16 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 37:26 Wellingborough & District AC
262 50 17 1497 LH Butwell FS 38:41 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
280 55 18 995 Sian Pritchard FS 39:40 Coventry Godiva
293 60 19 1496 A Collins FS 40:09 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
301 64 20 1474 K Omo FS 40:32 Unattached
302 65 21 1230 L Brooks FS 40:40 Harborough AC
313 71 22 1516 LA Kelsall FS 41:10 Harborough AC
316 72 23 1085 Jo Lee FS 41:16 Northampton Road Runners
318 74 24 1312 Emma Baross FS 41:20 Wootton Road Runners
320 75 25 371 Laura Burton FS 41:28 Wellingborough & District AC
348 86 26 15 Leonie Needham FS 42:50 Human Energy AC
354 88 27 1013 Rachel Jones FS 43:18 Wellingborough & District AC
378 104 28 733 Tracey Craker FS 46:44 Corby AC
381 105 29 290 Laura Tresler FS 47:51 Huncote Harriers
382 106 30 1520 KM Tomkins FS 47:52 Wellingborough & District AC
401 117 31 299 Clare Jones FS 57:58 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
144 19 1 1465 Jess Dimmock F20 33:59 Unattached
198 31 2 772 Jessica Edge F20 36:10 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
50 3 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 30:10 Wootton Road Runners
78 6 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 31:28 Spa Striders
87 7 3 1415 Maree Jesson F35 31:50 Northampton Road Runners
101 9 4 1231 HK Eveleigh F35 32:34 Harborough AC
111 11 5 1419 L Hornby F35 32:57 Wootton Road Runners
112 12 6 1040 Michelle Clements F35 33:00 Spa Striders
133 15 7 1095 Zoe Thornburgh F35 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
154 20 8 1468 Sarah Lee F35 34:37 Bedford Harriers AC
163 23 9 427 Eugenia Carr F35 34:45 Bedford Harriers AC
233 43 10 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 37:26 Wootton Road Runners
236 44 11 1537 CJ Beach F35 37:40 Unattached
245 45 12 313 Rebecca Green F35 38:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 46 13 1503 TA McDonagh F35 38:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
303 66 14 1498 A Moxey F35 40:40 Kettering Town Harriers
306 67 15 214 Marie Wilford F35 40:51 Huncote Harriers
326 78 16 800 Natasha Wain F35 41:35 Wellingborough & District AC
327 79 17 368 Hannah Watson F35 41:37 Wootton Road Runners
333 82 18 1244 Anna Woodward F35 41:54 Wootton Road Runners
347 85 19 1506 BA Wilson F35 42:49 Harborough AC
367 96 20 1495 HM Matts F35 44:48 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
369 98 21 935 Vicky Clarke F35 44:56 Unattached
374 101 22 745 Tracy Childs F35 45:09 Kettering Town Harriers
386 109 23 1245 D Clasper F35 48:16 Harborough AC
397 113 24 1510 Diane Chandley F35 53:30 Unattached
398 114 25 1512 C Miller F35 53:30 Unattached
400 116 26 1228 R Pope F35 53:55 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
38 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 29:39 Huncote Harriers
108 10 2 382 Gill Fullen F40 32:51 Bedford Harriers AC
135 16 3 95 Sally Cartwright F40 33:39 Bedford Harriers AC
162 22 4 1039 Fran Malin F40 34:45 Wootton Road Runners
167 25 5 512 Barbara Willison F40 34:54 Unattached
168 26 6 428 Samantha Bell F40 34:54 Wootton Road Runners
213 35 7 1501 KE Kenyon F40 36:38 Harborough AC
247 47 8 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:07 Kettering Town Harriers
251 48 9 1066 Jackie Lindsey F40 38:13 Spa Striders
266 51 10 747 Diane Rogers F40 38:51 Wootton Road Runners
272 52 11 14 Deb Hulbert F40 39:07 Huncote Harriers
288 57 12 923 Karen Singleton F40 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
295 62 13 1241 AE Marlow F40 40:14 Kettering Town Harriers
310 69 14 1489 DL Argo F40 41:03 Corby AC
317 73 15 986 Jill Tierney F40 41:16 Kettering Town Harriers
321 76 16 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 41:28 Kettering Town Harriers
323 77 17 787 Joanna Smith F40 41:31 Northampton Road Runners
355 89 18 1564 JA Hanna F40 43:29 Wootton Road Runners
360 90 19 426 Kate Leach F40 43:53 Team East Haddon
361 91 20 931 Maria Kilby F40 44:19 Harborough AC
375 102 21 510 Dawn Holloway F40 45:16 Wellingborough & District AC
377 103 22 1494 AM Willsdon F40 45:50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
123 13 1 1006 Susie Tawney F45 33:23 Leamington C & AC
166 24 2 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 34:54 Wellingborough & District AC
175 27 3 788 Veronica Singleton F45 35:07 Bedford Harriers AC
215 37 4 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 36:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
273 53 5 987 Deb Galletta F45 39:08 Kettering Town Harriers
274 54 6 760 Bev Parry F45 39:10 Huncote Harriers
285 56 7 1208 MP Moutrie F45 39:48 Silson Joggers AC
289 58 8 1549 PJ King F45 40:05 Unattached
292 59 9 390 Jackie Bullard F45 40:07 Bedford Harriers AC
294 61 10 1500 RJ Bingham F45 40:09 Harborough AC
298 63 11 989 Melanie Bignell F45 40:21 Silson Joggers AC
307 68 12 1290 Polly Gilkes F45 40:52 Unattached
329 80 13 1028 Tricia Garner F45 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
345 83 14 1443 S Warden F45 42:43 Wootton Road Runners
364 94 15 1341 Jennie Keech F45 44:33 Human Energy AC
366 95 16 832 Rosie Moffat F45 44:39 Silson Joggers AC
368 97 17 1480 JS Johnson F45 44:48 Harborough AC
371 100 18 1340 Angela Boston F45 45:02 Human Energy AC
385 108 19 1485 HD Whiteman F45 48:00 Harborough AC
387 110 20 442 Amanda Allen F45 48:54 Wellingborough & District AC
393 111 21 1524 S Adams F45 50:05 Unattached
399 115 22 1513 LL Watkinson F45 53:30 Team East Haddon
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
196 30 1 1471 Kym Wheeler F50 36:07 Corby AC
222 38 2 520 Diane Baldwin F50 36:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
223 39 3 77 Kathy Horsman F50 36:57 Bedford Harriers AC
252 49 4 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 38:15 Human Energy AC
346 84 5 967 Mary Kingsnorth F50 42:44 Northampton Road Runners
363 93 6 1521 Linda Moss F50 44:32 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
384 107 7 1227 Y Barber F50 47:57 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
312 70 1 302 Jayne Partridge F55 41:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
330 81 2 1134 Lucia Hale F55 41:49 Wellingborough & District AC
362 92 3 260 Gay Tresler F55 44:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
370 99 4 483 Sally Hewitt F55 45:00 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
93 8 1 115 Angela Copson F60 32:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
353 87 2 608 Pauline Dable F60 43:12 Kenilworth Runners
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
394 112 1 527 Pat Francis F65 52:02 Rugby & Northampton AC