EMGP Harborough 5 - 16 June 2009 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 26:20 Highgate Harriers
3 3 2 689 Damian Carr MS 26:23 Coventry Godiva ns
5 5 3 1491 Scott Hazell MS 26:45 Coventry Godiva
6 6 4 1147 James Griggs MS 26:51 Coventry Godiva
8 8 5 1146 Emerson Combstock MS 27:28 Coventry Godiva
10 10 6 1526 S Fenwick MS 27:41 Harborough AC
11 11 7 513 Iwan Jones MS 27:45 Coventry Godiva
13 13 8 117 John Nash MS 27:47 Nene Valley Harriers
17 17 9 757 Andy Gore MS 27:59 Hinckley RC
21 21 10 245 Richard Lack MS 28:28 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 11 1026 Phil West MS 28:31 Kettering Town Harriers
23 23 12 19 Vince Plosky MS 28:33 Biggleswade AC
25 25 13 1530 M Ellis MS 28:39 Spa Striders
27 27 14 770 Jason Pitcher MS 28:45 Harborough AC
28 28 15 696 Terence Toseland MS 28:50 Kettering Town Harriers
32 32 16 1067 Matthew Clarke MS 29:04 Daventry AC
34 34 17 999 Jamie Sewell MS 29:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
35 35 18 1192 Niel Humphfreys MS 29:30 Corby AC
39 38 19 1038 Chris Gallagher MS 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
41 40 20 1563 R Pullen MS 29:45 OWLS
46 45 21 1522 A Taylor MS 30:03 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
54 51 22 400 Steve Bishop MS 30:28 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
56 53 23 1337 Michael Kerrigan MS 30:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
58 55 24 395 Dan Doherty MS 30:38 Wellingborough & District AC
61 57 25 1535 RN Nic MS 30:42 Northampton Road Runners
63 59 26 1538 S Voss MS 30:45 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
64 60 27 615 Sean Curley MS 30:46 Wootton Road Runners
68 64 28 373 John Kemp MS 31:00 Wellingborough & District AC
69 65 29 1304 William Jarrad MS 31:04 Huncote Harriers
71 66 30 1332 Ian Pheasey MS 31:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 67 31 835 John Eames MS 31:14 Corby AC
74 69 32 980 Tobias Gehrke MS 31:18 Coventry Godiva
75 70 33 907 John Saw MS 31:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 71 34 12 Charles Howard MS 31:23 Wootton Road Runners
83 77 35 284 Lea Tatton MS 31:40 Hinckley RC
86 80 36 1438 J White MS 31:49 Wootton Road Runners
88 81 37 1544 CJ Wiley MS 31:51 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
94 86 38 635 Adam Brookstein MS 32:18 Harborough AC
97 89 39 97 Alastair Vile MS 32:27 Bedford Harriers AC
98 90 40 1461 Colin Baxter MS 32:30 OWLS
100 92 41 741 James Kirkwood MS 32:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
102 93 42 1008 Adam Smart MS 32:44 Unattached
103 94 43 875 David Williams MS 32:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 96 44 716 Andrew Clay MS 32:47 Unattached
110 100 45 812 Matthew Webber MS 32:55 Unattached
113 101 46 301 Antony Lowde MS 33:04 Daventry Road Runners
116 104 47 325 Neil Willsher MS 33:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
119 107 48 639 Simon Tootell MS 33:18 Wootton Road Runners
124 111 49 971 Barry Wake MS 33:23 Wellingborough & District AC
125 112 50 1543 P Guest MS 33:25 Huncote Harriers
128 114 51 494 Peter Williams MS 33:27 Wellingborough & District AC
132 118 52 891 Kevin Hardwick MS 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
136 120 53 1224 ND Turner-Henke MS 33:43 Harborough AC
138 122 54 1507 BJ Duggan MS 33:47 Unattached
140 123 55 1464 Thomas Phelps MS 33:49 Silson Joggers AC
153 134 56 409 Matthew Topp MS 34:33 Wootton Road Runners
159 138 57 1550 M Perry MS 34:42 Unattached
160 139 58 209 Neil Tatton MS 34:42 Hinckley RC
177 150 59 609 Andy Medcalfe MS 35:07 Unattached
179 152 60 1161 Mark Kennedy MS 35:12 Northampton Road Runners
181 153 61 1124 Deepesh Patel MS 35:14 Wootton Road Runners
205 174 62 917 Chris Robinson MS 36:26 Unattached
206 175 63 1226 Darren Gillman MS 36:28 Spa Striders
218 181 64 1157 Martin Young MS 36:48 Unattached
219 182 65 22 Stephen Young MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners
224 185 66 1553 SJC Cunningham MS 37:03 Unattached
229 188 67 1551 J Raven MS 37:25 Unattached
244 200 68 1518 S Bailey MS 37:59 Unattached
248 201 69 434 Mark Jennings MS 38:07 Unattached
265 215 70 1472 D Tilly MS 38:49 Unattached
269 218 71 444 Jason Mothersole MS 38:59 Unattached
270 219 72 1534 J Yarwood MS 39:00 Harborough AC
271 220 73 1558 Scott Hall MS 39:04 Corby AC
276 222 74 1504 J Denham MS 39:18 Unattached
283 228 75 1508 A Bott MS 39:42 Unattached
299 236 76 1132 Thom McKiernan MS 40:26 Wellingborough & District AC
332 251 77 1285 Adrian O'Donovan MS 41:52 Unattached
342 260 78 1542 B Ling MS 42:33 Unattached
349 263 79 1477 Tim Dearing MS 42:51 Unattached
376 274 80 293 Ben Herbert MS 45:20 Unattached
395 283 81 960 Robert Forsyth MS 52:31 Unattached
396 284 82 844 Barry Harber MS 52:31 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
4 4 1 1128 Jonathan Goringe M20 26:34 Kettering Town Harriers
16 16 2 509 Matt Melia M20 27:59 Sphinx AC
33 33 3 991 Jack Mee M20 29:16 Leamington C & AC
130 116 4 561 Daniel Clarke M20 33:36 Daventry Road Runners
164 141 5 1291 Tim Ulyatt M20 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
192 163 6 486 Dom Coleman M20 36:00 Wellingborough & District AC
212 178 7 1529 HT Trier M20 36:36 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
383 277 8 1561 CW Sutherland M20 47:55 Unattached