EMGP Harborough 5 - 16 June 2009 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1181 Gordon Lee M40 25:20 Leicester Coritanians
2 2 1 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 26:20 Highgate Harriers
3 3 2 689 Damian Carr MS 26:23 Coventry Godiva ns
4 4 1 1128 Jonathan Goringe M20 26:34 Kettering Town Harriers
5 5 3 1491 Scott Hazell MS 26:45 Coventry Godiva
6 6 4 1147 James Griggs MS 26:51 Coventry Godiva
7 7 2 983 Philip Chritchlow M40 26:58 Beaumont RC
8 8 5 1146 Emerson Combstock MS 27:28 Coventry Godiva
9 9 3 1023 Steve Platts M40 27:31 OWLS
10 10 6 1526 S Fenwick MS 27:41 Harborough AC
11 11 7 513 Iwan Jones MS 27:45 Coventry Godiva
12 12 4 1219 Danny Keating M40 27:46 Corby AC
13 13 8 117 John Nash MS 27:47 Nene Valley Harriers
14 14 5 1476 M Turner M40 27:53 Unattached
15 15 6 1487 AD Hart M40 27:57 Leicester Coritanians
16 16 2 509 Matt Melia M20 27:59 Sphinx AC
17 17 9 757 Andy Gore MS 27:59 Hinckley RC
18 18 1 697 Craig Sabin M45 28:04 Leicester Coritanians
19 19 7 1014 William Clapp M40 28:09 Harborough AC
20 20 8 1048 Steve Herring M40 28:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 21 10 245 Richard Lack MS 28:28 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 11 1026 Phil West MS 28:31 Kettering Town Harriers
23 23 12 19 Vince Plosky MS 28:33 Biggleswade AC
24 24 9 1277 AD Egginton M40 28:39 Huncote Harriers
25 25 13 1530 M Ellis MS 28:39 Spa Striders
26 26 2 970 Paul Tew M45 28:40 Unattached
27 27 14 770 Jason Pitcher MS 28:45 Harborough AC
28 28 15 696 Terence Toseland MS 28:50 Kettering Town Harriers
29 29 3 1519 JN Grindey M45 28:54 Leicester Coritanians
30 30 10 997 Andy Pacey M40 28:58 Silson Joggers AC
31 31 4 849 Terry Egan M45 29:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 32 16 1067 Matthew Clarke MS 29:04 Daventry AC
33 33 3 991 Jack Mee M20 29:16 Leamington C & AC
34 34 17 999 Jamie Sewell MS 29:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
35 35 18 1192 Niel Humphfreys MS 29:30 Corby AC
36 36 11 1009 Brendan Moen M40 29:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 37 5 1267 L Boden M45 29:39 Harborough AC
38 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 29:39 Huncote Harriers
39 38 19 1038 Chris Gallagher MS 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
40 39 6 327 Brian Summers M45 29:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 40 20 1563 R Pullen MS 29:45 OWLS
42 41 12 246 Guy Glennon M40 29:51 Wootton Road Runners
43 42 13 525 Richard Fowler M40 29:54 Wootton Road Runners
44 43 7 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 29:56 Huncote Harriers
45 44 8 1273 KP Reboul M45 29:59 Silson Joggers AC
46 45 21 1522 A Taylor MS 30:03 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
47 46 14 58 John Tanton M40 30:03 Daventry Road Runners
48 2 1 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:04 Coventry Godiva
49 47 9 174 Dave James M45 30:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
50 3 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 30:10 Wootton Road Runners
51 48 10 1189 Paul Gooding M45 30:15 Bedford & County AC
52 49 11 1000 Nigel Sewell M45 30:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
53 50 15 1432 Mark Frost M40 30:23 Hinckley RC
54 51 22 400 Steve Bishop MS 30:28 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
55 52 1 993 Graeme Slight M50 30:34 Huncote Harriers
56 53 23 1337 Michael Kerrigan MS 30:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 54 16 1235 S Costall M40 30:36 Harborough AC
58 55 24 395 Dan Doherty MS 30:38 Wellingborough & District AC
59 4 2 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:42 Nuneaton Harriers
60 56 12 1492 DA Saunders M45 30:42 Leicester Coritanians
61 57 25 1535 RN Nic MS 30:42 Northampton Road Runners
62 58 2 686 Richard Bufton M50 30:44 Harborough AC
63 59 26 1538 S Voss MS 30:45 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
64 60 27 615 Sean Curley MS 30:46 Wootton Road Runners
65 61 17 1457 Greg Spellman M40 30:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
66 62 13 886 Brian Miller M45 30:55 Leamington C & AC
67 63 3 1007 Nick Tawney M50 30:59 Leamington C & AC
68 64 28 373 John Kemp MS 31:00 Wellingborough & District AC
69 65 29 1304 William Jarrad MS 31:04 Huncote Harriers
70 5 3 703 Danielle Stewart FS 31:08 Coventry Godiva
71 66 30 1332 Ian Pheasey MS 31:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 67 31 835 John Eames MS 31:14 Corby AC
73 68 1 1205 Michael Groom M55 31:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
74 69 32 980 Tobias Gehrke MS 31:18 Coventry Godiva
75 70 33 907 John Saw MS 31:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 71 34 12 Charles Howard MS 31:23 Wootton Road Runners
77 72 18 672 Graham Garlick M40 31:27 Leamington C & AC
78 6 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 31:28 Spa Striders
79 73 19 70 Justin Openshaw M40 31:31 Bedford Harriers AC
80 74 2 1463 Pete Gray M55 31:37 Corby AC
81 75 4 44 Paul Wilkerson M50 31:37 Bedford & County AC
82 76 14 708 Malcolm Down M45 31:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
83 77 35 284 Lea Tatton MS 31:40 Hinckley RC
84 78 1 285 Keith Moreman M60 31:44 Daventry Road Runners
85 79 3 1114 John Skelton M55 31:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
86 80 36 1438 J White MS 31:49 Wootton Road Runners
87 7 3 1415 Maree Jesson F35 31:50 Northampton Road Runners
88 81 37 1544 CJ Wiley MS 31:51 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
89 82 20 388 Adrian King M40 31:55 Harborough AC
90 83 21 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 32:01 Hinckley RC
91 84 22 1539 M Waplington M40 32:10 Tamworth AC
92 85 23 743 Andrew Clawson M40 32:11 Kettering Town Harriers
93 8 1 115 Angela Copson F60 32:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 86 38 635 Adam Brookstein MS 32:18 Harborough AC
95 87 15 1059 Trevor Clark M45 32:20 Sphinx AC
96 88 24 1166 Graham Hollowell M40 32:20 Wootton Road Runners
97 89 39 97 Alastair Vile MS 32:27 Bedford Harriers AC
98 90 40 1461 Colin Baxter MS 32:30 OWLS
99 91 25 1120 Ronnie Ambrose M40 32:33 Northampton Road Runners
100 92 41 741 James Kirkwood MS 32:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
101 9 4 1231 HK Eveleigh F35 32:34 Harborough AC
102 93 42 1008 Adam Smart MS 32:44 Unattached
103 94 43 875 David Williams MS 32:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
104 95 5 773 Shane Edge M50 32:46 Harborough AC
105 96 44 716 Andrew Clay MS 32:47 Unattached
106 97 16 366 Adrian White M45 32:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
107 98 6 1527 B Orme M50 32:51 Sphinx AC
108 10 2 382 Gill Fullen F40 32:51 Bedford Harriers AC
109 99 17 1547 H Delargy M45 32:53 Harborough AC
110 100 45 812 Matthew Webber MS 32:55 Unattached
111 11 5 1419 L Hornby F35 32:57 Wootton Road Runners
112 12 6 1040 Michelle Clements F35 33:00 Spa Striders
113 101 46 301 Antony Lowde MS 33:04 Daventry Road Runners
114 102 18 1051 Gary Zaboky M45 33:04 Team East Haddon
115 103 2 438 Bob Statham M60 33:04 Coventry Godiva
116 104 47 325 Neil Willsher MS 33:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 105 26 1536 CO Jones M40 33:10 OWLS
118 106 7 69 Andy Hoare M50 33:13 Silson Joggers AC
119 107 48 639 Simon Tootell MS 33:18 Wootton Road Runners
120 108 27 485 Nigel Jeff M40 33:19 Unattached
121 109 28 1470 Chris Wheeler M40 33:21 Corby AC
122 110 19 406 Adrian Hodson M45 33:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
123 13 1 1006 Susie Tawney F45 33:23 Leamington C & AC
124 111 49 971 Barry Wake MS 33:23 Wellingborough & District AC
125 112 50 1543 P Guest MS 33:25 Huncote Harriers
126 113 8 641 Tony Keech M50 33:25 Human Energy AC
127 14 4 948 Morag Larsen FS 33:27 Unattached
128 114 51 494 Peter Williams MS 33:27 Wellingborough & District AC
129 115 29 692 Michael Chambers M40 33:35 Kettering Town Harriers
130 116 4 561 Daniel Clarke M20 33:36 Daventry Road Runners
131 117 9 1493 David Wheeler M50 33:36 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
132 118 52 891 Kevin Hardwick MS 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
133 15 7 1095 Zoe Thornburgh F35 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
134 119 20 977 Michael Spencer M45 33:39 Silson Joggers AC
135 16 3 95 Sally Cartwright F40 33:39 Bedford Harriers AC
136 120 53 1224 ND Turner-Henke MS 33:43 Harborough AC
137 121 10 933 John McNally M50 33:43 Spa Striders
138 122 54 1507 BJ Duggan MS 33:47 Unattached
139 17 5 1005 Nicola Harris FS 33:47 Wootton Road Runners
140 123 55 1464 Thomas Phelps MS 33:49 Silson Joggers AC
141 18 6 1462 Rebecca White FS 33:55 Saffron Striders
142 124 21 922 Brian Singleton M45 33:55 Wootton Road Runners
143 125 3 316 David Hanwell M60 33:58 Kettering Town Harriers
144 19 1 1465 Jess Dimmock F20 33:59 Unattached
145 126 30 1179 Chris Worton M40 34:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 127 11 300 Kim Lowde M50 34:12 Daventry Road Runners
147 128 12 383 Philip Coy M50 34:14 Banbury Harriers
148 129 31 105 Andy Dixon M40 34:15 Unattached
149 130 4 1482 Terry Challoner M60 34:23 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
150 131 22 403 Tony Barnes M45 34:27 Bedford Harriers AC
151 132 4 908 Paul Mason M55 34:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
152 133 5 877 Pete Greenfield M60 34:29 Nuneaton Harriers
153 134 56 409 Matthew Topp MS 34:33 Wootton Road Runners
154 20 8 1468 Sarah Lee F35 34:37 Bedford Harriers AC
155 135 32 13 Neil Coates M40 34:37 Huncote Harriers
156 136 5 75 David Coates M55 34:37 Cherwell Runners
157 137 33 829 Ian Pearson M40 34:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
158 21 7 1211 KM Samuelson-Dean FS 34:39 Cambridge & Coleridge
159 138 57 1550 M Perry MS 34:42 Unattached
160 139 58 209 Neil Tatton MS 34:42 Hinckley RC
161 140 23 1546 PA Traynor M45 34:43 Nuneaton Harriers
162 22 4 1039 Fran Malin F40 34:45 Wootton Road Runners
163 23 9 427 Eugenia Carr F35 34:45 Bedford Harriers AC
164 141 5 1291 Tim Ulyatt M20 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
165 142 34 41 Chris Mullaney M40 34:51 Daventry Road Runners
166 24 2 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 34:54 Wellingborough & District AC
167 25 5 512 Barbara Willison F40 34:54 Unattached
168 26 6 428 Samantha Bell F40 34:54 Wootton Road Runners
169 143 24 1418 Alex Marshall M45 34:54 Unattached
170 144 35 1562 J Sapsford M40 34:58 Wootton Road Runners
171 145 25 1514 M Turner-Henke M45 34:58 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
172 146 36 1321 Steve Borondy M40 34:59 Wootton Road Runners
173 147 37 916 Mark Nicholls M40 35:00 Silson Joggers AC
174 148 13 1505 Terry Peters M50 35:00 Wootton Road Runners
175 27 3 788 Veronica Singleton F45 35:07 Bedford Harriers AC
176 149 38 1532 J Angrave M40 35:07 Huncote Harriers
177 150 59 609 Andy Medcalfe MS 35:07 Unattached
178 151 26 1010 Paul Smart M45 35:09 Human Energy AC
179 152 60 1161 Mark Kennedy MS 35:12 Northampton Road Runners
180 28 8 1531 D Clark FS 35:14 Spa Striders
181 153 61 1124 Deepesh Patel MS 35:14 Wootton Road Runners
182 154 27 210 Dave Lodwick M45 35:15 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
183 155 6 1031 Tony Hale M55 35:17 Wellingborough & District AC
184 156 39 593 Tom Corr M40 35:22 Huncote Harriers
185 157 14 1027 Paul Young M50 35:25 Kettering Town Harriers
186 158 28 532 John O'Sullivan M45 35:29 Huncote Harriers
187 159 15 1517 M Farrow M50 35:31 Wellingborough & District AC
188 160 29 1422 P Adkin M45 35:31 Unattached
189 161 16 76 Joe Horsman M50 35:43 Bedford Harriers AC
190 29 9 333 Lyn McDonald FS 35:43 Northbrook AC
191 162 7 40 Charles Jones M55 35:47 Northbrook AC
192 163 6 486 Dom Coleman M20 36:00 Wellingborough & District AC
193 164 40 1144 Paul Nealon M40 36:00 Huncote Harriers
194 165 17 713 Steve Adams M50 36:04 Wellingborough & District AC
195 166 18 1164 Andrey Starcevic M50 36:05 Wootton Road Runners
196 30 1 1471 Kym Wheeler F50 36:07 Corby AC
197 167 19 1556 JP Adams M50 36:07 Wellingborough & District AC
198 31 2 772 Jessica Edge F20 36:10 Harborough AC
199 168 41 1284 David Frame M40 36:10 Unattached
200 169 30 1488 G Tee M45 36:12 Wootton Road Runners
201 170 6 1301 Alan Edwards M60 36:14 Leamington C & AC
202 171 7 607 Thomas Dable M60 36:16 Kenilworth Runners
203 172 8 309 Paul Toombs M60 36:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
204 173 31 754 Philip Farley M45 36:25 Wellingborough & District AC
205 174 62 917 Chris Robinson MS 36:26 Unattached
206 175 63 1226 Darren Gillman MS 36:28 Spa Striders
207 176 20 141 Andrew Gabbitas M50 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
208 32 10 1229 FE Light FS 36:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
209 33 11 372 Louise Kemp FS 36:30 Wellingborough & District AC
210 177 21 133 Richard Thomas M50 36:34 Huncote Harriers
211 34 12 1541 LC Waters FS 36:35 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
212 178 7 1529 HT Trier M20 36:36 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
213 35 7 1501 KE Kenyon F40 36:38 Harborough AC
214 36 13 1015 Leah Williams FS 36:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
215 37 4 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 36:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 179 8 650 Philip Sandall M55 36:44 Unattached
217 180 32 803 Tim Walsh M45 36:45 Wellingborough & District AC
218 181 64 1157 Martin Young MS 36:48 Unattached
219 182 65 22 Stephen Young MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners
220 183 22 1278 G King M50 36:49 Corby AC
221 184 42 1548 SA Parsons M40 36:53 Wootton Road Runners
222 38 2 520 Diane Baldwin F50 36:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
223 39 3 77 Kathy Horsman F50 36:57 Bedford Harriers AC
224 185 66 1553 SJC Cunningham MS 37:03 Unattached
225 40 14 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 37:07 Wellingborough & District AC
226 41 15 1499 C Gibbons FS 37:08 Kettering Town Harriers
227 186 33 1129 Peter Goringe M45 37:22 Kettering Town Harriers
228 187 43 813 Trevor Piercey M40 37:23 Unattached
229 188 67 1551 J Raven MS 37:25 Unattached
230 189 9 405 Ed Hill M60 37:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
231 190 23 1063 LJ Rolfe M50 37:25 Wellingborough & District AC
232 42 16 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 37:26 Wellingborough & District AC
233 43 10 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 37:26 Wootton Road Runners
234 191 34 1047 Ian Rogers M45 37:30 Wootton Road Runners
235 192 35 1318 Vince Murphy M45 37:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 44 11 1537 CJ Beach F35 37:40 Unattached
237 193 24 67 Mike Smith M50 37:40 Olney Runners
238 194 44 113 Andrew Berry M40 37:43 Unattached
239 195 36 1525 PD Oliver M45 37:52 Harborough AC
240 196 25 946 Sean Lonergan M50 37:52 Spa Striders
241 197 45 1511 A Grimmett M40 37:54 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
242 198 10 1484 RC Draycott M60 37:55 OWLS
243 199 1 1049 Mike Duggan M65 37:56 Alvis
244 200 68 1518 S Bailey MS 37:59 Unattached
245 45 12 313 Rebecca Green F35 38:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 46 13 1503 TA McDonagh F35 38:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
247 47 8 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:07 Kettering Town Harriers
248 201 69 434 Mark Jennings MS 38:07 Unattached
249 202 9 519 Carl Baldwin M55 38:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
250 203 37 1478 NJ Johnson M45 38:11 Harborough AC
251 48 9 1066 Jackie Lindsey F40 38:13 Spa Striders
252 49 4 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 38:15 Human Energy AC
253 204 46 1557 Gary Pedler M40 38:16 Unattached
254 205 38 834 David Jarrett M45 38:17 Silson Joggers AC
255 206 47 1030 Len Pannell M40 38:21 Silson Joggers AC
256 207 26 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 38:22 Team East Haddon
257 208 39 831 Sandy Moffat M45 38:24 Silson Joggers AC
258 209 10 949 Charles Matts M55 38:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
259 210 40 1467 VP Brown M45 38:34 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
260 211 48 1406 Tim Ellwood M40 38:37 Wellingborough & District AC
261 212 49 785 Mark Glenn M40 38:40 Northampton Road Runners
262 50 17 1497 LH Butwell FS 38:41 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
263 213 11 25 Joe Horsley M55 38:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
264 214 50 332 David Cooper M40 38:49 Northbrook AC
265 215 70 1472 D Tilly MS 38:49 Unattached
266 51 10 747 Diane Rogers F40 38:51 Wootton Road Runners
267 216 41 341 Eugene O'Sullivan M45 38:55 Unattached
268 217 51 613 Christopher Loake M40 38:55 Harborough AC
269 218 71 444 Jason Mothersole MS 38:59 Unattached
270 219 72 1534 J Yarwood MS 39:00 Harborough AC
271 220 73 1558 Scott Hall MS 39:04 Corby AC
272 52 11 14 Deb Hulbert F40 39:07 Huncote Harriers
273 53 5 987 Deb Galletta F45 39:08 Kettering Town Harriers
274 54 6 760 Bev Parry F45 39:10 Huncote Harriers
275 221 42 94 Paul Brooks M45 39:12 Luton AC
276 222 74 1504 J Denham MS 39:18 Unattached
277 223 52 1554 R Harrison M40 39:30 Leics Fire & Rescue
278 224 43 322 Steve Poole M45 39:34 Hinckley RC
279 225 2 1502 JD Davenport M65 39:39 Unattached
280 55 18 995 Sian Pritchard FS 39:40 Coventry Godiva
281 226 44 591 Rob Britten M45 39:42 Kettering Town Harriers
282 227 3 320 Mick Clarke M65 39:42 Northampton Road Runners
283 228 75 1508 A Bott MS 39:42 Unattached
284 229 45 1560 NP Cummings M45 39:46 Corby AC
285 56 7 1208 MP Moutrie F45 39:48 Silson Joggers AC
286 230 46 1552 MD Murphy M45 39:50 Unattached
287 231 47 1515 N Haycock M45 39:55 Unattached
288 57 12 923 Karen Singleton F40 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
289 58 8 1549 PJ King F45 40:05 Unattached
290 232 48 547 Ian Wilson M45 40:07 Gade Valley Harriers
291 233 12 303 Bill Goadsby M55 40:07 Daventry Road Runners
292 59 9 390 Jackie Bullard F45 40:07 Bedford Harriers AC
293 60 19 1496 A Collins FS 40:09 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
294 61 10 1500 RJ Bingham F45 40:09 Harborough AC
295 62 13 1241 AE Marlow F40 40:14 Kettering Town Harriers
296 234 27 941 Rob Milstead M50 40:14 Roadhoggs
297 235 11 968 Tom Sullivan M60 40:16 Northampton Road Runners
298 63 11 989 Melanie Bignell F45 40:21 Silson Joggers AC
299 236 76 1132 Thom McKiernan MS 40:26 Wellingborough & District AC
300 237 53 1141 Roger Taylor M40 40:29 Silson Joggers AC
301 64 20 1474 K Omo FS 40:32 Unattached
302 65 21 1230 L Brooks FS 40:40 Harborough AC
303 66 14 1498 A Moxey F35 40:40 Kettering Town Harriers
304 238 49 1528 P Glaister M45 40:43 Unattached
305 239 50 389 Ian Herbert M45 40:49 Bedford Harriers AC
306 67 15 214 Marie Wilford F35 40:51 Huncote Harriers
307 68 12 1290 Polly Gilkes F45 40:52 Unattached
308 240 54 1559 DM Lindsay M40 40:57 Spa Striders
309 241 55 1565 P Flemington M40 40:57 Unattached
310 69 14 1489 DL Argo F40 41:03 Corby AC
311 242 56 1490 S Barber M40 41:05 Corby AC
312 70 1 302 Jayne Partridge F55 41:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
313 71 22 1516 LA Kelsall FS 41:10 Harborough AC
314 243 13 981 Mick McNulty M55 41:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
315 244 28 855 Mark Lee M50 41:16 Northants Police
316 72 23 1085 Jo Lee FS 41:16 Northampton Road Runners
317 73 15 986 Jill Tierney F40 41:16 Kettering Town Harriers
318 74 24 1312 Emma Baross FS 41:20 Wootton Road Runners
319 245 29 1486 SJ Nimmo M50 41:27 Harborough AC
320 75 25 371 Laura Burton FS 41:28 Wellingborough & District AC
321 76 16 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 41:28 Kettering Town Harriers
322 246 57 16 Andrew Priest M40 41:29 Wellingborough & District AC
323 77 17 787 Joanna Smith F40 41:31 Northampton Road Runners
324 247 51 358 Steven Tyrell M45 41:32 Unattached
325 248 52 1033 Chris Cotton M45 41:32 Unattached
326 78 16 800 Natasha Wain F35 41:35 Wellingborough & District AC
327 79 17 368 Hannah Watson F35 41:37 Wootton Road Runners
328 249 12 71 Tim Hulett M60 41:41 Silson Joggers AC
329 80 13 1028 Tricia Garner F45 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
330 81 2 1134 Lucia Hale F55 41:49 Wellingborough & District AC
331 250 13 1469 Eugene Lee M60 41:51 Unattached
332 251 77 1285 Adrian O'Donovan MS 41:52 Unattached
333 82 18 1244 Anna Woodward F35 41:54 Wootton Road Runners
334 252 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 41:55 Leamington C & AC
335 253 14 484 David Craigie M55 42:00 Wootton Road Runners
336 254 14 1217 R Young M60 42:03 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
337 255 15 307 David Storer M55 42:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
338 256 30 1545 G Nyathi M50 42:19 Harborough AC
339 257 31 1509 S Maxwell M50 42:19 Harborough AC
340 258 15 1024 Tom Pomeroy M60 42:21 Silson Joggers AC
341 259 32 632 David Canham M50 42:31 Corby AC
342 260 78 1542 B Ling MS 42:33 Unattached
343 261 4 1483 MA Freeman M65 42:41 Kettering Town Harriers
344 262 53 956 Michael Dowdy M45 42:43 Wootton Road Runners
345 83 14 1443 S Warden F45 42:43 Wootton Road Runners
346 84 5 967 Mary Kingsnorth F50 42:44 Northampton Road Runners
347 85 19 1506 BA Wilson F35 42:49 Harborough AC
348 86 26 15 Leonie Needham FS 42:50 Human Energy AC
349 263 79 1477 Tim Dearing MS 42:51 Unattached
350 264 33 571 Bob Simpson M50 42:59 Vegetarian C & AC
351 265 34 1523 G Adams M50 43:03 Unattached
352 266 35 1540 BJ Frisby M50 43:04 Corby AC
353 87 2 608 Pauline Dable F60 43:12 Kenilworth Runners
354 88 27 1013 Rachel Jones FS 43:18 Wellingborough & District AC
355 89 18 1564 JA Hanna F40 43:29 Wootton Road Runners
356 267 5 583 Allan Lock M65 43:31 Silson Joggers AC
357 268 6 282 Anthony French M65 43:37 Northbrook AC
358 269 16 1533 B Yarwood M55 43:38 Harborough AC
359 270 36 1466 Trevor Dimmock M50 43:45 Unattached
360 90 19 426 Kate Leach F40 43:53 Team East Haddon
361 91 20 931 Maria Kilby F40 44:19 Harborough AC
362 92 3 260 Gay Tresler F55 44:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
363 93 6 1521 Linda Moss F50 44:32 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
364 94 15 1341 Jennie Keech F45 44:33 Human Energy AC
365 271 58 1479 TA Orr M40 44:35 Harborough AC
366 95 16 832 Rosie Moffat F45 44:39 Silson Joggers AC
367 96 20 1495 HM Matts F35 44:48 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
368 97 17 1480 JS Johnson F45 44:48 Harborough AC
369 98 21 935 Vicky Clarke F35 44:56 Unattached
370 99 4 483 Sally Hewitt F55 45:00 Wellingborough & District AC
371 100 18 1340 Angela Boston F45 45:02 Human Energy AC
372 272 59 598 Liam Morrin M40 45:05 Unattached
373 273 7 1481 DJ Oram M65 45:07 Harborough AC
374 101 22 745 Tracy Childs F35 45:09 Kettering Town Harriers
375 102 21 510 Dawn Holloway F40 45:16 Wellingborough & District AC
376 274 80 293 Ben Herbert MS 45:20 Unattached
377 103 22 1494 AM Willsdon F40 45:50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
378 104 28 733 Tracey Craker FS 46:44 Corby AC
379 275 8 1475 R Turner M65 47:37 Unattached
380 276 37 1133 Peter Lawley M50 47:43 Bedford Harriers AC
381 105 29 290 Laura Tresler FS 47:51 Huncote Harriers
382 106 30 1520 KM Tomkins FS 47:52 Wellingborough & District AC
383 277 8 1561 CW Sutherland M20 47:55 Unattached
384 107 7 1227 Y Barber F50 47:57 Harborough AC
385 108 19 1485 HD Whiteman F45 48:00 Harborough AC
386 109 23 1245 D Clasper F35 48:16 Harborough AC
387 110 20 442 Amanda Allen F45 48:54 Wellingborough & District AC
388 278 38 64 Andrew Bailey M50 49:11 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
389 279 1 8 Milford Callow M70 49:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
390 280 60 884 Patrick Breydin M40 49:41 Northampton Road Runners
391 281 39 694 Graham Jackson M50 49:54 Bushfield Joggers
392 282 54 1555 A Burns M45 49:57 Leics Fire & Rescue
393 111 21 1524 S Adams F45 50:05 Unattached
394 112 1 527 Pat Francis F65 52:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
395 283 81 960 Robert Forsyth MS 52:31 Unattached
396 284 82 844 Barry Harber MS 52:31 Unattached
397 113 24 1510 Diane Chandley F35 53:30 Unattached
398 114 25 1512 C Miller F35 53:30 Unattached
399 115 22 1513 LL Watkinson F45 53:30 Team East Haddon
400 116 26 1228 R Pope F35 53:55 Harborough AC
401 117 31 299 Clare Jones FS 57:58 Wellingborough & District AC