EMGP Corby 5 - 27 May 2009 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
44 2 1 1062 Frances Briscoe FS 30:37 Coventry Godiva
64 3 2 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 31:35 Nuneaton Harriers
139 15 3 447 Heather Cooke FS 35:39 Silson Joggers AC
143 17 4 1211 KM Samuelson-Dean FS 35:52 Cambridge & Coleridge
167 20 5 1229 FE Light FS 37:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 22 6 528 Anna Sherwood FS 37:22 Wootton Road Runners
181 25 7 372 Louise Kemp FS 37:45 Wellingborough & District AC
211 36 8 1193 C Moreman FS 39:26 West End Runners
219 40 9 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 40:08 Wellingborough & District AC
227 43 10 1204 TT Tierney FS 41:03 Corby AC
236 47 11 371 Laura Burton FS 41:46 Wellingborough & District AC
237 48 12 1190 J Smith FS 41:47 Corby AC
250 53 13 518 Hollie Smith FS 42:45 Bedford Harriers AC
263 57 14 1230 L Brooks FS 43:41 Harborough AC
277 64 15 733 Tracey Craker FS 45:28 Corby AC
287 71 16 1188 LC Walker FS 47:35 Corby AC
302 81 17 290 Laura Tresler FS 49:38 Huncote Harriers
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
88 8 1 817 Mairead Rocke F20 32:55 Corby AC
196 28 2 772 Jessica Edge F20 38:16 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
77 5 1 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 32:13 Spa Striders
86 7 2 1231 HK Eveleigh F35 32:44 Harborough AC
131 13 3 555 Hayley Veasey F35 35:30 Corby AC
137 14 4 1095 Zoe Thornburgh F35 35:38 Wootton Road Runners
165 19 5 1040 Michelle Clements F35 37:02 Spa Striders
177 23 6 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 37:32 Wootton Road Runners
203 32 7 990 Sarah Woolley F35 38:53 Wootton Road Runners
207 34 8 1246 Terri Mason F35 39:12 Wootton Road Runners
232 44 9 1220 A Jones F35 41:31 Unattached
239 50 10 214 Marie Wilford F35 42:05 Huncote Harriers
243 52 11 1266 DJ Ashmore F35 42:24 Unattached
255 55 12 368 Hannah Watson F35 42:59 Wootton Road Runners
264 58 13 1244 Anna Woodward F35 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
269 61 14 110 Michelle Fryatt F35 44:31 Wootton Road Runners
270 62 15 745 Tracy Childs F35 44:43 Kettering Town Harriers
276 63 16 1180 Sharron Toms F35 45:24 Yaxley Runners
290 73 17 807 Jane Lee F35 48:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 82 18 1245 D Clasper F35 49:40 Harborough AC
304 83 19 279 Carol MacDonald F35 50:10 Gade Valley Harriers
306 84 20 329 Lizette Hummel F35 51:00 Daventry Road Runners
316 90 21 1228 R Pope F35 54:38 Harborough AC
317 91 22 1201 Michelle Burcham F35 55:58 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
36 1 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 30:05 Huncote Harriers
93 9 2 382 Gill Fullen F40 33:23 Bedford Harriers AC
123 11 3 95 Sally Cartwright F40 35:12 Bedford Harriers AC
130 12 4 428 Samantha Bell F40 35:28 Wootton Road Runners
142 16 5 1274 J Jeeves F40 35:48 Leamington C & AC
183 26 6 1182 M Mulholland F40 37:51 Corby AC
190 27 7 1066 Jackie Lindsey F40 37:59 Spa Striders
198 30 8 1185 T Latinovics F40 38:35 Corby AC
214 37 9 14 Deb Hulbert F40 39:44 Huncote Harriers
224 41 10 747 Diane Rogers F40 40:36 Wootton Road Runners
233 45 11 787 Joanna Smith F40 41:33 Northampton Road Runners
234 46 12 744 Evelyn Clawson F40 41:41 Kettering Town Harriers
242 51 13 1241 AE Marlow F40 42:22 Kettering Town Harriers
267 59 14 426 Kate Leach F40 44:12 Team East Haddon
281 67 15 510 Dawn Holloway F40 46:28 Wellingborough & District AC
282 68 16 1282 E Gibbons F40 46:34 Corby AC
291 74 17 1178 K Sharkay F40 48:07 Corby AC
296 76 18 1191 C Knight F40 48:50 Corby AC
301 80 19 1187 K Karen F40 49:27 Corby AC
308 85 20 573 Louise Elliott F40 51:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
318 92 21 1200 Sharren McGrory F40 58:59 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
75 4 1 1258 M Williamson F45 32:07 Leamington C & AC
99 10 2 1006 Susie Tawney F45 33:52 Leamington C & AC
146 18 3 788 Veronica Singleton F45 36:07 Bedford Harriers AC
201 31 4 987 Deb Galletta F45 38:48 Kettering Town Harriers
205 33 5 1171 Cheryl Bettinson F45 38:59 Unattached
216 38 6 431 Beverley Tredget F45 39:48 Bedford Harriers AC
217 39 7 760 Bev Parry F45 40:02 Huncote Harriers
225 42 8 1208 MP Moutrie F45 40:37 Silson Joggers AC
261 56 9 1236 V Nix F45 43:25 Unattached
283 69 10 318 Sue Gardner F45 46:40 Huncote Harriers
284 70 11 1255 AA Chambers F45 46:45 Corby AC
289 72 12 832 Rosie Moffat F45 48:00 Silson Joggers AC
292 75 13 442 Amanda Allen F45 48:14 Wellingborough & District AC
310 86 14 1177 Dela Harley F45 51:46 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
169 21 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 37:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
180 24 2 77 Kathy Horsman F50 37:40 Bedford Harriers AC
251 54 3 967 Mary Kingsnorth F50 42:46 Northampton Road Runners
268 60 4 1249 LM Keet-Marsh F50 44:24 Wootton Road Runners
298 77 5 1227 Y Barber F50 49:02 Harborough AC
299 78 6 1214 J Swindells F50 49:04 Wootton Road Runners
300 79 7 1137 Mandy Dennis F50 49:13 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
197 29 1 328 Linda Carter F55 38:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
238 49 2 302 Jayne Partridge F55 41:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
278 65 3 260 Gay Tresler F55 45:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
280 66 4 483 Sally Hewitt F55 46:21 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
80 6 1 115 Angela Copson F60 32:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
210 35 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 39:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
312 87 3 1175 SJ Butler F60 52:23 Ramsey Road Runners
313 88 4 1262 V Taylor F60 52:38 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
314 89 1 527 Pat Francis F65 53:10 Rugby & Northampton AC