EMGP Bedford 6 - 19 May 2009 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
29 1 1 1111 Rebecca Newstead FS 34:57 Bedford & County AC
86 7 2 1074 Renee Corbett FS 38:52 Bedford Harriers AC
113 11 3 948 Morag Larsen FS 40:41 Unattached
123 14 4 447 Heather Cooke FS 41:15 Silson Joggers AC
146 16 5 1167 Anna-Louise Didier FS 42:53 Bedford Harriers AC
149 19 6 333 Lyn McDonald FS 42:58 Northbrook AC
168 23 7 372 Louise Kemp FS 43:58 Wellingborough & District AC
186 28 8 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 45:08 Wellingborough & District AC
218 38 9 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 46:43 Wellingborough & District AC
232 42 10 371 Laura Burton FS 47:29 Wellingborough & District AC
242 48 11 643 Amy Inchley FS 48:19 Leighton Buzzard AC
246 49 12 1085 Jo Lee FS 48:39 Northampton Road Runners
260 55 13 470 Jenny Cull FS 49:35 Bedford Harriers AC
267 59 14 15 Leonie Needham FS 50:35 Human Energy AC
286 68 15 733 Tracey Craker FS 52:55 Corby AC
290 71 16 531 Jennifer Lake FS 53:14 Unattached
299 78 17 183 Geri Foreman FS 56:09 Gade Valley Harriers
319 89 18 299 Clare Jones FS 73:56 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
32 2 1 1107 Emily Wallbank F20 35:17 Bedford & County AC
71 5 2 817 Mairead Rocke F20 37:50 Corby AC
89 8 3 1130 Emily Relton F20 38:59 Bedford & County AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
50 4 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 36:41 Wootton Road Runners
120 13 2 427 Eugenia Carr F35 41:00 Bedford Harriers AC
148 18 3 555 Hayley Veasey F35 42:55 Corby AC
184 26 4 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 44:56 Wootton Road Runners
185 27 5 1095 Zoe Thornburgh F35 44:57 Wootton Road Runners
206 32 6 990 Sarah Woolley F35 45:50 Wootton Road Runners
209 33 7 313 Rebecca Green F35 46:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
214 35 8 1159 Samantha Baylis F35 46:30 Bedford Harriers AC
215 36 9 1158 Sarah Hearn F35 46:34 Unattached
257 53 10 1099 Alison Parkinson F35 49:27 Unattached
265 57 11 368 Hannah Watson F35 50:18 Wootton Road Runners
276 63 12 745 Tracy Childs F35 51:23 Kettering Town Harriers
277 64 13 800 Natasha Wain F35 51:28 Wellingborough & District AC
283 67 14 1080 Michala Forster F35 52:32 Riverside Runners
296 76 15 807 Jane Lee F35 55:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 80 16 279 Carol MacDonald F35 56:18 Gade Valley Harriers
311 83 17 329 Lizette Hummel F35 60:20 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
42 3 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 35:45 Huncote Harriers
99 9 2 95 Sally Cartwright F40 39:53 Bedford Harriers AC
100 10 3 382 Gill Fullen F40 39:55 Bedford Harriers AC
147 17 4 512 Barbara Willison F40 42:54 Unattached
153 21 5 1126 Lisette Bonin-Casey F40 43:26 Bedford Harriers AC
198 30 6 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 45:30 Kettering Town Harriers
234 44 7 193 Samantha Linney F40 47:35 Bedford Harriers AC
235 45 8 1097 Renette Wolvaardt F40 47:36 Bedford Harriers AC
239 46 9 1100 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 47:54 Silson Joggers AC
249 50 10 787 Joanna Smith F40 48:43 Northampton Road Runners
255 52 11 986 Jill Tierney F40 49:21 Kettering Town Harriers
259 54 12 1142 Kerry Ashworth F40 49:33 Corby AC
266 58 13 1155 Shayn Bray F40 50:30 Biggleswade AC
278 65 14 426 Kate Leach F40 51:34 Team East Haddon
287 69 15 510 Dawn Holloway F40 53:00 Wellingborough & District AC
289 70 16 500 Lisa Webster F40 53:10 Bedford Harriers AC
294 74 17 86 Linda Watson F40 54:59 Bedford Harriers AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
115 12 1 1006 Susie Tawney F45 40:48 Leamington C & AC
138 15 2 788 Veronica Singleton F45 41:55 Bedford Harriers AC
151 20 3 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 43:15 Wellingborough & District AC
169 24 4 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 43:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
203 31 5 987 Deb Galletta F45 45:40 Kettering Town Harriers
219 39 6 1028 Tricia Garner F45 46:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
223 40 7 989 Melanie Bignell F45 46:59 Silson Joggers AC
226 41 8 431 Beverley Tredget F45 47:04 Bedford Harriers AC
241 47 9 390 Jackie Bullard F45 48:12 Bedford Harriers AC
262 56 10 1135 Lesley Barnes F45 49:48 Bedford Harriers AC
269 60 11 1083 Janet Herbert F45 50:43 Unattached
270 61 12 1152 Jan Blake F45 50:49 Biggleswade AC
291 72 13 1151 Leigh Price F45 53:21 Bedford Harriers AC
295 75 14 832 Rosie Moffat F45 55:04 Silson Joggers AC
307 81 15 610 Hazel Unsworth F45 58:36 Unattached
314 85 16 1070 Rachel Beckett F45 63:43 Bedford Harriers AC
316 87 17 1082 Jacqui Goulding F45 66:34 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
166 22 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 43:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 29 2 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 45:16 Human Energy AC
233 43 3 816 Elizabeth Rocke F50 47:32 Corby AC
273 62 4 985 Lin Farrow F50 50:56 Harborough AC
282 66 5 1143 Amanda Mayes F50 52:26 Unattached
297 77 6 1137 Mandy Dennis F50 55:50 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
181 25 1 328 Linda Carter F55 44:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
217 37 2 1165 Pauline Bambury F55 46:39 Bedford Harriers AC
252 51 3 1134 Lucia Hale F55 49:17 Wellingborough & District AC
292 73 4 483 Sally Hewitt F55 53:29 Wellingborough & District AC
302 79 5 1081 Patricia Godfrey F55 56:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
315 86 6 710 Sheila White F55 64:16 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
79 6 1 115 Angela Copson F60 38:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
211 34 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 46:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
309 82 3 1162 Val Russell F60 60:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
312 84 4 1075 Jude Cottam F60 61:37 Bedford Harriers AC
318 88 5 611 Mary Keogh F60 67:08 Unattached