EMGP Bedford 6 - 19 May 2009 - In Finish Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1106 Neilson Hall MS 29:00 Bedford & County AC
2 2 2 698 Ashley Sabin MS 31:06 Notts AC
3 3 3 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 31:34 Highgate Harriers
4 4 4 1109 James Lawler MS 31:42 Bedford & County AC
5 5 1 1128 Jonathan Goringe M20 32:30 Kettering Town Harriers
6 6 5 1131 Neil Barnett MS 32:37 Wellingborough & District AC
7 7 6 1147 James Griggs MS 32:54 Coventry Godiva
8 8 7 1122 Chris Jordan MS 33:03 Hinckley RC
9 9 8 117 John Nash MS 33:05 Nene Valley Harriers
10 10 9 19 Vince Plosky MS 33:29 Biggleswade AC
11 11 10 513 Iwan Jones MS 33:39 Coventry Godiva
12 12 11 757 Andy Gore MS 33:42 Hinckley RC
13 13 2 509 Matt Melia M20 33:57 Sphinx AC
14 14 12 1146 Emerson Combstock MS 34:05 Coventry Godiva
15 15 13 696 Terence Toseland MS 34:10 Kettering Town Harriers
16 16 1 1125 Steve Earley M40 34:15 Bedford & County AC
17 17 14 1026 Phil West MS 34:18 Kettering Town Harriers
18 18 1 697 Craig Sabin M45 34:21 Leicester Coritanians
19 19 15 1154 James Elworthy MS 34:26 Bedford & County AC
20 20 16 999 Jamie Sewell MS 34:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 21 2 1104 David Cheshire M40 34:32 Bedford & County AC
22 22 3 1048 Steve Herring M40 34:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 17 1038 Chris Gallagher MS 34:41 Wootton Road Runners
24 24 2 849 Terry Egan M45 34:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 25 18 245 Richard Lack MS 34:45 Wootton Road Runners
26 26 4 997 Andy Pacey M40 34:49 Silson Joggers AC
27 27 19 1116 Charlie Palmer MS 34:52 Bedford Traktors Tri Club
28 28 5 691 Ian Carlton M40 34:54 Kettering Town Harriers
29 1 1 1111 Rebecca Newstead FS 34:57 Bedford & County AC
30 29 20 770 Jason Pitcher MS 34:59 Harborough AC
31 30 6 1160 Martin Gore M40 35:14 Harborough AC
32 2 1 1107 Emily Wallbank F20 35:17 Bedford & County AC
33 31 7 830 James Darcy M40 35:18 Silson Joggers AC
34 32 21 1101 Alan Metcalfe MS 35:20 Bedford & County AC
35 33 8 1009 Brendan Moen M40 35:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 34 1 1094 Mick Shotbolt M50 35:27 Bedford & County AC
37 35 22 1078 Gavin Elliott MS 35:31 Biggleswade AC
38 36 23 838 Chris Wood MS 35:32 Silson Joggers AC
39 37 24 1067 Matthew Clarke MS 35:38 Daventry AC
40 38 3 970 Paul Tew M45 35:39 Unattached
41 39 25 295 Andrew Wasdell MS 35:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 3 1 850 Nicki Nealon F40 35:45 Huncote Harriers
43 40 9 525 Richard Fowler M40 36:13 Wootton Road Runners
44 41 26 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 36:19 Road Runners Club
45 42 4 327 Brian Summers M45 36:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 43 10 246 Guy Glennon M40 36:27 Wootton Road Runners
47 44 11 1108 Alastair Fadden M40 36:37 Bedford Harriers AC
48 45 27 12 Charles Howard MS 36:38 Wootton Road Runners
49 46 28 73 Gareth Waite MS 36:40 Bedford Harriers AC
50 4 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 36:41 Wootton Road Runners
51 47 29 395 Dan Doherty MS 36:46 Wellingborough & District AC
52 48 12 319 Mark Pryor M40 36:51 Bedford Harriers AC
53 49 30 373 John Kemp MS 36:55 Wellingborough & District AC
54 50 31 416 Paul Veitch MS 37:02 Riverside Runners
55 51 5 515 Michael Peters M45 37:10 Coventry Godiva
56 52 6 1000 Nigel Sewell M45 37:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 53 13 58 John Tanton M40 37:14 Daventry Road Runners
58 54 32 996 Dan Taylor MS 37:15 Silson Joggers AC
59 55 2 686 Richard Bufton M50 37:22 Harborough AC
60 56 7 982 Alan Mould M45 37:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 57 33 835 John Eames MS 37:23 Corby AC
62 58 8 708 Malcolm Down M45 37:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 59 9 886 Brian Miller M45 37:29 Leamington C & AC
64 60 3 1072 Paul Beedie M50 37:31 Bedford & County AC
65 61 34 716 Andrew Clay MS 37:33 Unattached
66 62 35 1115 Richard Wilson MS 37:36 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
67 63 36 635 Adam Brookstein MS 37:37 Harborough AC
68 64 4 619 Kevin Naughton M50 37:38 Sphinx AC
69 65 10 926 Alan Hambly M45 37:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 66 14 672 Graham Garlick M40 37:46 Leamington C & AC
71 5 2 817 Mairead Rocke F20 37:50 Corby AC
72 67 1 285 Keith Moreman M60 38:01 Daventry Road Runners
73 68 11 1096 Morgan Walters M45 38:07 Bedford Harriers AC
74 69 37 97 Alastair Vile MS 38:08 Bedford Harriers AC
75 70 38 980 Tobias Gehrke MS 38:18 Coventry Godiva
76 71 1 1114 John Skelton M55 38:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
77 72 39 779 Paul Matthews MS 38:26 Wootton Road Runners
78 73 40 1084 Adam Hills MS 38:33 Bedford Harriers AC
79 6 1 115 Angela Copson F60 38:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
80 74 15 70 Justin Openshaw M40 38:39 Bedford Harriers AC
81 75 12 1076 Dave Daniels M45 38:40 Unattached
82 76 16 743 Andrew Clawson M40 38:42 Kettering Town Harriers
83 77 41 601 Ricky Butler MS 38:44 Wootton Road Runners
84 78 17 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 38:46 Hinckley RC
85 79 18 1166 Graham Hollowell M40 38:48 Wootton Road Runners
86 7 2 1074 Renee Corbett FS 38:52 Bedford Harriers AC
87 80 19 388 Adrian King M40 38:56 Harborough AC
88 81 42 63 Matthew Smith MS 38:58 Kettering Town Harriers
89 8 3 1130 Emily Relton F20 38:59 Bedford & County AC
90 82 13 780 Tom McConnell M45 39:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
91 83 43 851 Andrew Taylor MS 39:04 Silson Joggers AC
92 84 14 366 Adrian White M45 39:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 85 44 812 Matthew Webber MS 39:14 Unattached
94 86 45 1046 Matthew Goddard MS 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
95 87 15 977 Michael Spencer M45 39:43 Silson Joggers AC
96 88 2 631 Richard Brown M55 39:45 Harborough AC
97 89 46 301 Antony Lowde MS 39:46 Daventry Road Runners
98 90 20 1120 Ronnie Ambrose M40 39:49 Northampton Road Runners
99 9 2 95 Sally Cartwright F40 39:53 Bedford Harriers AC
100 10 3 382 Gill Fullen F40 39:55 Bedford Harriers AC
101 91 5 69 Andy Hoare M50 40:05 Silson Joggers AC
102 92 21 692 Michael Chambers M40 40:10 Kettering Town Harriers
103 93 47 1050 Peter Norton MS 40:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
104 94 6 3 Graham Short M50 40:12 Bedford Harriers AC
105 95 16 585 Alan Fordham M45 40:13 Harborough AC
106 96 22 654 Will Raybould M40 40:24 Human Energy AC
107 97 48 971 Barry Wake MS 40:25 Wellingborough & District AC
108 98 7 641 Tony Keech M50 40:28 Human Energy AC
109 99 49 494 Peter Williams MS 40:32 Wellingborough & District AC
110 100 3 908 Paul Mason M55 40:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
111 101 8 300 Kim Lowde M50 40:38 Daventry Road Runners
112 102 17 406 Adrian Hodson M45 40:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
113 11 3 948 Morag Larsen FS 40:41 Unattached
114 103 50 972 Stephen Atkinson MS 40:42 Wootton Road Runners
115 12 1 1006 Susie Tawney F45 40:48 Leamington C & AC
116 104 2 316 David Hanwell M60 40:49 Kettering Town Harriers
117 105 23 736 Paul Marlow M40 40:51 Kettering Town Harriers
118 106 3 561 Daniel Clarke M20 40:54 Daventry Road Runners
119 107 18 239 Adrian Whalley M45 40:56 Hinckley RC
120 13 2 427 Eugenia Carr F35 41:00 Bedford Harriers AC
121 108 51 753 Alan Shillitoe MS 41:03 Bedford Harriers AC
122 109 24 1093 David Roberts M40 41:11 Bedford Harriers AC
123 14 4 447 Heather Cooke FS 41:15 Silson Joggers AC
124 110 52 1127 Andrew Kirk MS 41:15 Silson Joggers AC
125 111 19 1051 Gary Zaboky M45 41:17 Team East Haddon
126 112 9 394 Terry Down M50 41:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
127 113 20 1090 Tim Price M45 41:27 Bedford Harriers AC
128 114 53 409 Matthew Topp MS 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
129 115 4 425 Adam Smith M20 41:34 Kettering Town Harriers
130 116 25 407 Simon Worboys M40 41:35 Unattached
131 117 26 954 Alan Griffiths M40 41:36 Wellingborough & District AC
132 118 5 486 Dom Coleman M20 41:37 Wellingborough & District AC
133 119 21 403 Tony Barnes M45 41:41 Bedford Harriers AC
134 120 6 1117 Chris Dawe M20 41:46 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
135 121 10 762 John Wilkinson M50 41:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
136 122 4 436 Bert Payne M55 41:50 Leamington C & AC
137 123 54 1161 Mark Kennedy MS 41:54 Northampton Road Runners
138 15 2 788 Veronica Singleton F45 41:55 Bedford Harriers AC
139 124 3 1045 Keith Cook M60 42:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
140 125 11 1027 Paul Young M50 42:03 Kettering Town Harriers
141 126 55 1124 Deepesh Patel MS 42:05 Wootton Road Runners
142 127 27 592 Miles Collett M40 42:10 Bedford Traktors Tri Club
143 128 56 1054 John Jeffreys MS 42:17 Wootton Road Runners
144 129 12 1077 Pete Diamond M50 42:29 Wootton Road Runners
145 130 13 1140 Warren Marsh M50 42:47 Silson Joggers AC
146 16 5 1167 Anna-Louise Didier FS 42:53 Bedford Harriers AC
147 17 4 512 Barbara Willison F40 42:54 Unattached
148 18 3 555 Hayley Veasey F35 42:55 Corby AC
149 19 6 333 Lyn McDonald FS 42:58 Northbrook AC
150 131 57 564 Richard Houseago MS 43:09 Unattached
151 20 3 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 43:15 Wellingborough & District AC
152 132 58 1012 Dean Rushby MS 43:19 Harborough AC
153 21 5 1126 Lisette Bonin-Casey F40 43:26 Bedford Harriers AC
154 133 14 1164 Andrey Starcevic M50 43:28 Wootton Road Runners
155 134 15 133 Richard Thomas M50 43:30 Huncote Harriers
156 135 5 404 Chas Herbert M55 43:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 136 16 141 Andrew Gabbitas M50 43:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
158 137 59 537 Thomas Darby MS 43:37 Stopsley Striders
159 138 60 1150 Michael Dawes MS 43:40 Bedford Harriers AC
160 139 6 1031 Tony Hale M55 43:41 Wellingborough & District AC
161 140 28 41 Chris Mullaney M40 43:41 Daventry Road Runners
162 141 7 40 Charles Jones M55 43:42 Northbrook AC
163 142 4 309 Paul Toombs M60 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 143 29 813 Trevor Piercey M40 43:46 Unattached
165 144 61 22 Stephen Young MS 43:47 Wootton Road Runners
166 22 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 43:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
167 145 5 700 Jim Miller M60 43:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
168 23 7 372 Louise Kemp FS 43:58 Wellingborough & District AC
169 24 4 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 43:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
170 146 62 1123 Nemal Patel MS 44:03 Unattached
171 147 63 1163 Stuart Ballard MS 44:05 Bedford Harriers AC
172 148 30 113 Andrew Berry M40 44:07 Unattached
173 149 1 1049 Mike Duggan M65 44:12 Alvis
174 150 22 1103 Piet Snyman M45 44:19 Bedford & County AC
175 151 23 1019 Richard Popiel M45 44:22 Silson Joggers AC
176 152 24 1110 Ian Joyce M45 44:27 Bedford Harriers AC
177 153 2 1102 Giorgio Garofalo M65 44:32 Bedford & County AC
178 154 31 1144 Paul Nealon M40 44:33 Huncote Harriers
179 155 8 1089 Joe Nellis M55 44:34 Bedford Harriers AC
180 156 17 1063 LJ Rolfe M50 44:40 Wellingborough & District AC
181 25 1 328 Linda Carter F55 44:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
182 157 25 1138 Keith Gray M45 44:45 Bedford Harriers AC
183 158 32 916 Mark Nicholls M40 44:48 Unattached
184 26 4 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 44:56 Wootton Road Runners
185 27 5 1095 Zoe Thornburgh F35 44:57 Wootton Road Runners
186 28 8 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 45:08 Wellingborough & District AC
187 159 9 519 Carl Baldwin M55 45:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
188 160 64 938 Suky Chopra MS 45:15 Wootton Road Runners
189 29 2 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 45:16 Human Energy AC
190 161 65 1113 Richard Taylor MS 45:16 Bedford Harriers AC
191 162 66 408 John Webb MS 45:19 Wootton Road Runners
192 163 26 834 David Jarrett M45 45:21 Silson Joggers AC
193 164 27 1129 Peter Goringe M45 45:22 Kettering Town Harriers
194 165 67 732 Steve Craker MS 45:22 Corby AC
195 166 18 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 45:22 Team East Haddon
196 167 33 1141 Roger Taylor M40 45:23 Silson Joggers AC
197 168 34 332 David Cooper M40 45:29 Northbrook AC
198 30 6 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 45:30 Kettering Town Harriers
199 169 3 1071 Norman Beckwith M65 45:31 Bedford Harriers AC
200 170 68 900 Darryl Parker MS 45:33 Unattached
201 171 69 434 Mark Jennings MS 45:39 Unattached
202 172 35 1030 Len Pannell M40 45:40 Silson Joggers AC
203 31 5 987 Deb Galletta F45 45:40 Kettering Town Harriers
204 173 6 405 Ed Hill M60 45:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
205 174 70 602 Matt Boyden MS 45:47 Wootton Road Runners
206 32 6 990 Sarah Woolley F35 45:50 Wootton Road Runners
207 175 36 613 Christopher Loake M40 45:52 Harborough AC
208 176 19 67 Mike Smith M50 45:55 Olney Runners
209 33 7 313 Rebecca Green F35 46:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
210 177 71 1157 Martin Young MS 46:03 Unattached
211 34 2 314 Barbara Parkinson F60 46:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
212 178 20 1121 Norman Carter M50 46:24 Unattached
213 179 28 755 John Lane M45 46:26 Unattached
214 35 8 1159 Samantha Baylis F35 46:30 Bedford Harriers AC
215 36 9 1158 Sarah Hearn F35 46:34 Unattached
216 180 29 591 Rob Britten M45 46:38 Kettering Town Harriers
217 37 2 1165 Pauline Bambury F55 46:39 Bedford Harriers AC
218 38 9 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 46:43 Wellingborough & District AC
219 39 6 1028 Tricia Garner F45 46:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 181 4 320 Mick Clarke M65 46:52 Northampton Road Runners
221 182 30 322 Steve Poole M45 46:55 Hinckley RC
222 183 21 953 Thomas Colligan M50 46:59 Gade Valley Harriers
223 40 7 989 Melanie Bignell F45 46:59 Silson Joggers AC
224 184 72 1087 Trevor Marsh MS 47:03 Unattached
225 185 5 326 Peter Law M65 47:04 Stratford AC
226 41 8 431 Beverley Tredget F45 47:04 Bedford Harriers AC
227 186 10 303 Bill Goadsby M55 47:05 Daventry Road Runners
228 187 73 1092 Stewart Read MS 47:11 Stopsley Striders
229 188 31 831 Sandy Moffat M45 47:20 Silson Joggers AC
230 189 11 25 Joe Horsley M55 47:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
231 190 74 1132 Thom McKiernan MS 47:27 Wellingborough & District AC
232 42 10 371 Laura Burton FS 47:29 Wellingborough & District AC
233 43 3 816 Elizabeth Rocke F50 47:32 Corby AC
234 44 7 193 Samantha Linney F40 47:35 Bedford Harriers AC
235 45 8 1097 Renette Wolvaardt F40 47:36 Bedford Harriers AC
236 191 32 94 Paul Brooks M45 47:50 Luton AC
237 192 12 1118 John Morle M55 47:51 Unattached
238 193 33 389 Ian Herbert M45 47:52 Bedford Harriers AC
239 46 9 1100 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 47:54 Silson Joggers AC
240 194 34 956 Michael Dowdy M45 48:08 Wootton Road Runners
241 47 9 390 Jackie Bullard F45 48:12 Bedford Harriers AC
242 48 11 643 Amy Inchley FS 48:19 Leighton Buzzard AC
243 195 37 1119 Ian Kingstone M40 48:23 Bedford Harriers AC
244 196 75 1139 Jeffrey Udoy MS 48:27 Unattached
245 197 13 1149 Tom Brassington M55 48:27 Bedford Harriers AC
246 49 12 1085 Jo Lee FS 48:39 Northampton Road Runners
247 198 22 855 Mark Lee M50 48:39 Northants Police
248 199 76 825 Rob Grey MS 48:41 Unattached
249 50 10 787 Joanna Smith F40 48:43 Northampton Road Runners
250 200 7 524 Colin Bricher M60 48:45 Northampton Road Runners
251 201 35 547 Ian Wilson M45 48:59 Gade Valley Harriers
252 51 3 1134 Lucia Hale F55 49:17 Wellingborough & District AC
253 202 77 1153 Philip Sutton MS 49:19 Unattached
254 203 14 484 David Craigie M55 49:21 Wootton Road Runners
255 52 11 986 Jill Tierney F40 49:21 Kettering Town Harriers
256 204 78 826 Simon deMaid MS 49:23 Unattached
257 53 10 1099 Alison Parkinson F35 49:27 Unattached
258 205 38 1136 Michael Tattam M40 49:32 Bedford Harriers AC
259 54 12 1142 Kerry Ashworth F40 49:33 Corby AC
260 55 13 470 Jenny Cull FS 49:35 Bedford Harriers AC
261 206 36 623 Graeme Dent M45 49:44 Wootton Road Runners
262 56 10 1135 Lesley Barnes F45 49:48 Bedford Harriers AC
263 207 37 899 Andrew Cooke M45 49:55 Human Energy AC
264 208 23 571 Bob Simpson M50 50:09 Vegetarian C & AC
265 57 11 368 Hannah Watson F35 50:18 Wootton Road Runners
266 58 13 1155 Shayn Bray F40 50:30 Biggleswade AC
267 59 14 15 Leonie Needham FS 50:35 Human Energy AC
268 209 8 71 Tim Hulett M60 50:39 Silson Joggers AC
269 60 11 1083 Janet Herbert F45 50:43 Unattached
270 61 12 1152 Jan Blake F45 50:49 Biggleswade AC
271 210 6 583 Allan Lock M65 50:50 Silson Joggers AC
272 211 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 50:52 Leamington C & AC
273 62 4 985 Lin Farrow F50 50:56 Harborough AC
274 212 79 444 Jason Mothersole MS 51:05 Unattached
275 213 80 517 Kevin Peel MS 51:06 Unattached
276 63 12 745 Tracy Childs F35 51:23 Kettering Town Harriers
277 64 13 800 Natasha Wain F35 51:28 Wellingborough & District AC
278 65 14 426 Kate Leach F40 51:34 Team East Haddon
279 214 24 632 David Canham M50 51:35 Corby AC
280 215 9 441 John Catlin M60 51:40 Dunstable Road Runners
281 216 10 1024 Tom Pomeroy M60 51:48 Silson Joggers AC
282 66 5 1143 Amanda Mayes F50 52:26 Unattached
283 67 14 1080 Michala Forster F35 52:32 Riverside Runners
284 217 39 1079 Mark Forster M40 52:33 Riverside Runners
285 218 81 422 Peter O'Sullivan MS 52:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 68 15 733 Tracey Craker FS 52:55 Corby AC
287 69 15 510 Dawn Holloway F40 53:00 Wellingborough & District AC
288 219 11 1145 Peter Howell M60 53:04 Biggleswade AC
289 70 16 500 Lisa Webster F40 53:10 Bedford Harriers AC
290 71 16 531 Jennifer Lake FS 53:14 Unattached
291 72 13 1151 Leigh Price F45 53:21 Bedford Harriers AC
292 73 4 483 Sally Hewitt F55 53:29 Wellingborough & District AC
293 220 82 693 Ptitesh Mistry MS 54:14 Unattached
294 74 17 86 Linda Watson F40 54:59 Bedford Harriers AC
295 75 14 832 Rosie Moffat F45 55:04 Silson Joggers AC
296 76 15 807 Jane Lee F35 55:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
297 77 6 1137 Mandy Dennis F50 55:50 Wootton Road Runners
298 221 40 884 Patrick Breydin M40 56:00 Northampton Road Runners
299 78 17 183 Geri Foreman FS 56:09 Gade Valley Harriers
300 222 25 1133 Peter Lawley M50 56:12 Bedford Harriers AC
301 223 26 64 Andrew Bailey M50 56:12 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
302 79 5 1081 Patricia Godfrey F55 56:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
303 80 16 279 Carol MacDonald F35 56:18 Gade Valley Harriers
304 224 15 1073 Jaswant Chana M55 56:29 Bedford Harriers AC
305 225 41 1156 Jonathan Bray M40 57:44 Biggleswade AC
306 226 83 1112 Malcolm McEwen MS 57:48 Bedford Harriers AC
307 81 15 610 Hazel Unsworth F45 58:36 Unattached
308 227 27 694 Graham Jackson M50 59:19 Bushfield Joggers
309 82 3 1162 Val Russell F60 60:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
310 228 2 1148 Brian Gilks M75 60:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
311 83 17 329 Lizette Hummel F35 60:20 Daventry Road Runners
312 84 4 1075 Jude Cottam F60 61:37 Bedford Harriers AC
313 229 16 546 Phil Smith M55 62:42 Gade Valley Harriers
314 85 16 1070 Rachel Beckett F45 63:43 Bedford Harriers AC
315 86 6 710 Sheila White F55 64:16 Unattached
316 87 17 1082 Jacqui Goulding F45 66:34 Unattached
317 230 84 1168 Neil Dewin MS 66:34 Unattached
318 88 5 611 Mary Keogh F60 67:08 Unattached
319 89 18 299 Clare Jones FS 73:56 Wellingborough & District AC