EMGP Banbury 5 - 9 June 2009 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
36 2 1 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 29:57 Coventry Godiva
48 3 2 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:27 Nuneaton Harriers
60 4 3 703 Danielle Stewart FS 30:47 Coventry Godiva
134 12 4 1005 Nicola Harris FS 33:53 Wootton Road Runners
139 13 5 447 Heather Cooke FS 34:02 Silson Joggers AC
188 22 6 372 Louise Kemp FS 36:12 Wellingborough & District AC
192 24 7 1429 Clare Hinton FS 36:21 Spa Striders
198 26 8 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 36:35 Wellingborough & District AC
208 28 9 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 37:02 Wellingborough & District AC
217 31 10 98 Mary-Anne Carpenter FS 37:23 Renault F1
241 38 11 1367 Marie Rout FS 38:53 Eynsham Road Runners
243 39 12 1015 Leah Williams FS 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
247 41 13 371 Laura Burton FS 39:14 Wellingborough & District AC
254 44 14 1314 Jane Willson FS 39:36 Daventry Road Runners
271 49 15 995 Sian Pritchard FS 40:31 Coventry Godiva
272 50 16 1230 L Brooks FS 40:33 Harborough AC
274 51 17 1312 Emma Baross FS 40:50 Wootton Road Runners
275 52 18 1453 G Ferrier FS 40:51 Eynsham Road Runners
278 53 19 1013 Rachel Jones FS 40:58 Wellingborough & District AC
281 55 20 810 Victoria Davies FS 41:03 Daventry Road Runners
312 66 21 15 Leonie Needham FS 42:38 Human Energy AC
324 73 22 548 Naomi Leugs FS 43:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
328 77 23 733 Tracey Craker FS 43:57 Corby AC
329 78 24 1399 Natalie Dawson FS 43:58 Eynsham Road Runners
353 88 25 1425 Josie Woodcock FS 47:09 Cherwell Runners
366 96 26 1389 Katie Christensen FS 50:01 Unattached
369 98 27 1363 Karen Allsop FS 50:51 Brackley & District RC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
170 17 1 772 Jessica Edge F20 35:18 Harborough AC
317 69 2 1390 Shauni Warner F20 42:54 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
31 1 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 29:42 Wootton Road Runners
80 5 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 31:38 Spa Striders
84 6 3 1419 L Hornby F35 31:48 Wootton Road Runners
86 7 4 1415 Maree Jesson F35 31:57 Northampton Road Runners
216 30 5 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 37:22 Wootton Road Runners
238 37 6 313 Rebecca Green F35 38:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
289 59 7 1347 Caroline Edgington F35 41:16 Banbury Harriers
298 63 8 368 Hannah Watson F35 41:47 Wootton Road Runners
305 64 9 800 Natasha Wain F35 42:03 Wellingborough & District AC
311 65 10 1244 Anna Woodward F35 42:34 Wootton Road Runners
315 67 11 1353 Jane Bishop F35 42:48 Eynsham Road Runners
352 87 12 279 Carol MacDonald F35 47:09 Gade Valley Harriers
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
92 8 1 1350 Julie Dixon F40 32:10 Banbury Harriers
101 10 2 382 Gill Fullen F40 32:31 Bedford Harriers AC
145 14 3 1039 Fran Malin F40 34:12 Wootton Road Runners
157 15 4 428 Samantha Bell F40 34:41 Wootton Road Runners
191 23 5 1413 S Rees F40 36:18 Hook Norton Harriers
225 33 6 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 37:57 Kettering Town Harriers
226 34 7 14 Deb Hulbert F40 37:58 Huncote Harriers
245 40 8 747 Diane Rogers F40 38:59 Wootton Road Runners
253 43 9 923 Karen Singleton F40 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
256 45 10 1241 AE Marlow F40 39:44 Kettering Town Harriers
265 48 11 1100 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 40:16 Silson Joggers AC
284 57 12 787 Joanna Smith F40 41:10 Northampton Road Runners
288 58 13 986 Jill Tierney F40 41:14 Kettering Town Harriers
316 68 14 1391 Sarah Hargreaves F40 42:49 Hook Norton Harriers
322 72 15 1442 R Bibby F40 43:20 Cherwell Runners
330 79 16 1388 Jane Wood F40 44:02 Brackley & District RC
331 80 17 510 Dawn Holloway F40 44:30 Wellingborough & District AC
339 82 18 1344 Sarah Cox F40 45:04 Banbury Harriers
342 84 19 808 Michelle Iddon F40 45:35 Daventry Road Runners
346 85 20 1378 Joanne Moulder F40 46:50 Hook Norton Harriers
357 91 21 1392 Karen Craddock F40 47:46 Brackley & District RC
360 92 22 573 Louise Elliott F40 48:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
364 94 23 1397 Elaine Butler F40 49:34 Eynsham Road Runners
365 95 24 1395 Julie Weiskrantz F40 49:36 Eynsham Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
108 11 1 1006 Susie Tawney F45 32:45 Leamington C & AC
166 16 2 788 Veronica Singleton F45 35:13 Bedford Harriers AC
176 19 3 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 35:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 20 4 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 35:58 Wellingborough & District AC
194 25 5 1400 Jacqueline Pinnock F45 36:24 Eynsham Road Runners
220 32 6 1355 Helen Hoewlls F45 37:38 Leamington C & AC
227 35 7 987 Deb Galletta F45 37:58 Kettering Town Harriers
250 42 8 989 Melanie Bignell F45 39:19 Silson Joggers AC
259 46 9 1028 Tricia Garner F45 40:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 47 10 1208 MP Moutrie F45 40:10 Silson Joggers AC
279 54 11 1364 Sue Torrance F45 40:59 Brackley & District RC
290 60 12 1290 Polly Gilkes F45 41:18 Unattached
296 62 13 1443 S Warden F45 41:36 Wootton Road Runners
319 71 14 1362 Katherine Bates F45 43:02 Eynsham Road Runners
325 74 15 1340 Angela Boston F45 43:42 Human Energy AC
326 75 16 1341 Jennie Keech F45 43:43 Human Energy AC
348 86 17 442 Amanda Allen F45 46:55 Wellingborough & District AC
356 90 18 1440 Wendy Cross F45 47:42 Cherwell Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
173 18 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 35:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
187 21 2 77 Kathy Horsman F50 36:09 Bedford Harriers AC
214 29 3 919 Annette Carlin F50 37:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 36 4 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 37:59 Human Energy AC
292 61 5 985 Lin Farrow F50 41:21 Harborough AC
327 76 6 1370 Sheila Gascoigne F50 43:53 Eynsham Road Runners
341 83 7 1345 Kylie Horne F50 45:25 Banbury Harriers
367 97 8 1381 Marisa Keeley F50 50:02 Eynsham Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
283 56 1 1134 Lucia Hale F55 41:09 Wellingborough & District AC
333 81 2 483 Sally Hewitt F55 44:36 Wellingborough & District AC
355 89 3 1403 Sandra Smith F55 47:14 Banbury Harriers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
93 9 1 115 Angela Copson F60 32:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
201 27 2 1361 Kate Williamson F60 36:42 Eynsham Road Runners
318 70 3 1346 Judy Marshall F60 43:00 Banbury Harriers
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
362 93 1 1354 Joan Ryan F65 49:08 Eynsham Road Runners
370 99 2 527 Pat Francis F65 51:15 Rugby & Northampton AC