EMGP Banbury 5 - 9 June 2009 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
209 181 1 1049 Mike Duggan M65 37:03 Alvis
258 213 2 1433 N Stone M65 39:57 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
10 10 7 1445 Jacob Simmons MS 27:46 Banbury Harriers
87 80 35 1348 Peter Newell MS 31:59 Banbury Harriers
92 8 1 1350 Julie Dixon F40 32:10 Banbury Harriers
114 103 27 1377 Peter Grieveson M40 33:01 Banbury Harriers
136 124 13 383 Philip Coy M50 33:55 Banbury Harriers
137 125 21 1450 R Taylor M45 33:58 Banbury Harriers
144 131 4 335 Glyn Pritchard M60 34:11 Banbury Harriers
160 145 27 1343 Tony Petruso M45 34:54 Banbury Harriers
289 59 7 1347 Caroline Edgington F35 41:16 Banbury Harriers
318 70 3 1346 Judy Marshall F60 43:00 Banbury Harriers
339 82 18 1344 Sarah Cox F40 45:04 Banbury Harriers
341 83 7 1345 Kylie Horne F50 45:25 Banbury Harriers
351 265 51 1349 Abdul Olubaji M45 47:07 Banbury Harriers
355 89 3 1403 Sandra Smith F55 47:14 Banbury Harriers
55 52 4 44 Paul Wilkerson M50 30:36 Bedford & County AC
77 73 18 70 Justin Openshaw M40 31:34 Bedford Harriers AC
97 88 41 97 Alastair Vile MS 32:21 Bedford Harriers AC
101 10 2 382 Gill Fullen F40 32:31 Bedford Harriers AC
135 123 20 403 Tony Barnes M45 33:54 Bedford Harriers AC
166 16 2 788 Veronica Singleton F45 35:13 Bedford Harriers AC
177 158 17 76 Joe Horsman M50 35:43 Bedford Harriers AC
187 21 2 77 Kathy Horsman F50 36:09 Bedford Harriers AC
132 121 12 1410 N Dolden M50 33:50 Bicester AC
332 252 20 1412 Graham Pickup M55 44:34 Bicester AC
286 229 30 1421 M Foster M50 41:12 Bournville Harriers
96 87 40 1449 D Cooper MS 32:14 Brackley & District RC
111 100 45 1458 Steven Snow MS 32:52 Brackley & District RC
112 101 16 1448 T Chapman M45 32:53 Brackley & District RC
125 114 29 1359 Andy Croft M40 33:23 Brackley & District RC
186 166 20 1446 N Rudman M50 36:05 Brackley & District RC
279 54 11 1364 Sue Torrance F45 40:59 Brackley & District RC
330 79 16 1388 Jane Wood F40 44:02 Brackley & District RC
357 91 21 1392 Karen Craddock F40 47:46 Brackley & District RC
369 98 27 1363 Karen Allsop FS 50:51 Brackley & District RC
334 253 15 297 Terry Penny M60 44:37 Buckingham & Stowe AC
368 271 37 694 Graham Jackson M50 50:13 Bushfield Joggers
44 42 11 1386 Chris Noble M40 30:14 Cherwell Runners
47 45 23 1426 S Piper MS 30:26 Cherwell Runners
74 70 16 1393 Nick Bullard M40 31:28 Cherwell Runners
141 128 5 75 David Coates M55 34:06 Cherwell Runners
150 136 24 1431 Vince Archer M45 34:22 Cherwell Runners
168 152 56 1423 Simon Charles MS 35:14 Cherwell Runners
212 184 62 1060 Andrew MacDonald MS 37:18 Cherwell Runners
233 197 11 1404 Lawrence Parkes M55 38:30 Cherwell Runners
266 218 15 1317 John Roulstone M55 40:20 Cherwell Runners
285 228 29 136 Ken Craigie M50 41:11 Cherwell Runners
301 238 75 1447 Robert Ulyett MS 41:50 Cherwell Runners
302 239 18 1385 John Standen M55 41:51 Cherwell Runners
322 72 15 1442 R Bibby F40 43:20 Cherwell Runners
323 251 46 1441 P Bibby M40 43:20 Cherwell Runners
353 88 25 1425 Josie Woodcock FS 47:09 Cherwell Runners
356 90 18 1440 Wendy Cross F45 47:42 Cherwell Runners
303 240 32 632 David Canham M50 41:56 Corby AC
307 243 14 1288 Roger Garrity M60 42:08 Corby AC
328 77 23 733 Tracey Craker FS 43:57 Corby AC
2 2 2 1430 H Speed MS 25:58 Coventry Godiva
6 6 5 1147 James Griggs MS 27:15 Coventry Godiva
7 7 6 1146 Emerson Combstock MS 27:23 Coventry Godiva
29 29 17 1218 D Clarke MS 29:32 Coventry Godiva
36 2 1 966 Myshola Kirkham FS 29:57 Coventry Godiva
60 4 3 703 Danielle Stewart FS 30:47 Coventry Godiva
72 68 30 980 Tobias Gehrke MS 31:22 Coventry Godiva
127 116 2 438 Bob Statham M60 33:28 Coventry Godiva
271 49 15 995 Sian Pritchard FS 40:31 Coventry Godiva
4 4 4 689 Damian Carr MS 26:49 Coventry Godiva ns
28 28 16 1067 Matthew Clarke MS 29:12 Daventry AC
39 37 10 58 John Tanton M40 30:03 Daventry Road Runners
58 55 1 285 Keith Moreman M60 30:45 Daventry Road Runners
113 102 4 561 Daniel Clarke M20 32:59 Daventry Road Runners
117 106 47 301 Antony Lowde MS 33:06 Daventry Road Runners
162 147 16 300 Kim Lowde M50 34:59 Daventry Road Runners
174 156 36 41 Chris Mullaney M40 35:38 Daventry Road Runners
254 44 14 1314 Jane Willson FS 39:36 Daventry Road Runners
281 55 20 810 Victoria Davies FS 41:03 Daventry Road Runners
295 234 72 1300 Rob Aston MS 41:29 Daventry Road Runners
342 84 19 808 Michelle Iddon F40 45:35 Daventry Road Runners
37 35 19 1416 D Warburton MS 29:59 Eynsham Road Runners
43 41 21 1455 D Ferrier MS 30:12 Eynsham Road Runners
64 60 27 1405 B Breaker MS 30:56 Eynsham Road Runners
71 67 15 1360 Graham Bridges M40 31:20 Eynsham Road Runners
110 99 44 1398 Kevin Dawson MS 32:51 Eynsham Road Runners
149 135 5 1372 Matthew Marks M20 34:20 Eynsham Road Runners
181 162 57 1444 A Graham MS 35:51 Eynsham Road Runners
194 25 5 1400 Jacqueline Pinnock F45 36:24 Eynsham Road Runners
201 27 2 1361 Kate Williamson F60 36:42 Eynsham Road Runners
204 177 59 1383 Ralf Buckenmaier MS 36:49 Eynsham Road Runners
221 189 24 1394 Jim Hutchins M50 37:42 Eynsham Road Runners
237 201 64 1352 John Bishop MS 38:39 Eynsham Road Runners
241 38 11 1367 Marie Rout FS 38:53 Eynsham Road Runners
257 212 45 1375 Jonathan Moore M45 39:49 Eynsham Road Runners
260 214 66 1366 Ben Chuilow MS 40:04 Eynsham Road Runners
275 52 18 1453 G Ferrier FS 40:51 Eynsham Road Runners
297 235 31 1380 Ian Keeley M50 41:43 Eynsham Road Runners
309 245 19 1401 Adrian Pinnock M55 42:22 Eynsham Road Runners
315 67 11 1353 Jane Bishop F35 42:48 Eynsham Road Runners
319 71 14 1362 Katherine Bates F45 43:02 Eynsham Road Runners
327 76 6 1370 Sheila Gascoigne F50 43:53 Eynsham Road Runners
329 78 24 1399 Natalie Dawson FS 43:58 Eynsham Road Runners
345 261 79 1396 Zultan Biro MS 46:37 Eynsham Road Runners
362 93 1 1354 Joan Ryan F65 49:08 Eynsham Road Runners
363 270 24 1369 Roger Gascoigne M55 49:25 Eynsham Road Runners
364 94 23 1397 Elaine Butler F40 49:34 Eynsham Road Runners
365 95 24 1395 Julie Weiskrantz F40 49:36 Eynsham Road Runners
367 97 8 1381 Marisa Keeley F50 50:02 Eynsham Road Runners
49 46 24 400 Steve Bishop MS 30:28 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
269 221 12 1217 R Young M60 40:28 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
361 269 36 64 Andrew Bailey M50 48:50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
276 224 48 547 Ian Wilson M45 40:54 Gade Valley Harriers
352 87 12 279 Carol MacDonald F35 47:09 Gade Valley Harriers
12 12 1 1014 William Clapp M40 28:14 Harborough AC
20 20 13 770 Jason Pitcher MS 28:54 Harborough AC
32 31 8 1160 Martin Gore M40 29:43 Harborough AC
52 49 2 686 Richard Bufton M50 30:33 Harborough AC
88 81 36 635 Adam Brookstein MS 31:59 Harborough AC
95 86 7 773 Shane Edge M50 32:14 Harborough AC
98 89 21 388 Adrian King M40 32:22 Harborough AC
121 110 18 585 Alan Fordham M45 33:11 Harborough AC
123 112 3 631 Richard Brown M55 33:13 Harborough AC
170 17 1 772 Jessica Edge F20 35:18 Harborough AC
234 198 41 613 Christopher Loake M40 38:30 Harborough AC
272 50 16 1230 L Brooks FS 40:33 Harborough AC
292 61 5 985 Lin Farrow F50 41:21 Harborough AC
15 15 2 1376 Stephen Hands M40 28:30 Headington RR
1 1 1 566 Ryan McKinlay MS 25:54 Highgate Harriers
11 11 8 757 Andy Gore MS 27:55 Hinckley RC
54 51 12 1432 Mark Frost M40 30:35 Hinckley RC
78 74 31 284 Lea Tatton MS 31:35 Hinckley RC
94 85 20 123 Nigel Bassnett M40 32:13 Hinckley RC
232 196 40 322 Steve Poole M45 38:23 Hinckley RC
79 75 32 1382 David Warlow MS 31:36 Hook Norton Harriers
191 23 5 1413 S Rees F40 36:18 Hook Norton Harriers
248 207 43 1402 Jonathan Nicholls M45 39:16 Hook Norton Harriers
277 225 45 50 Graeme Hackland M40 40:56 Hook Norton Harriers
316 68 14 1391 Sarah Hargreaves F40 42:49 Hook Norton Harriers
346 85 20 1378 Joanne Moulder F40 46:50 Hook Norton Harriers
120 109 11 641 Tony Keech M50 33:09 Human Energy AC
122 111 28 654 Will Raybould M40 33:12 Human Energy AC
228 36 4 288 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 37:59 Human Energy AC
312 66 21 15 Leonie Needham FS 42:38 Human Energy AC
325 74 15 1340 Angela Boston F45 43:42 Human Energy AC
326 75 16 1341 Jennie Keech F45 43:43 Human Energy AC
22 22 4 1277 AD Egginton M40 28:56 Huncote Harriers
34 33 3 487 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski M45 29:54 Huncote Harriers
45 43 1 993 Graeme Slight M50 30:15 Huncote Harriers
159 144 33 593 Tom Corr M40 34:49 Huncote Harriers
182 163 38 1144 Paul Nealon M40 35:55 Huncote Harriers
195 170 30 532 John O'Sullivan M45 36:30 Huncote Harriers
196 171 21 133 Richard Thomas M50 36:31 Huncote Harriers
226 34 7 14 Deb Hulbert F40 37:58 Huncote Harriers
57 54 9 1407 Roger Homes M45 30:41 Kenilworth Runners
73 69 14 1414 Richard Steel M45 31:25 Kenilworth Runners
189 167 8 607 Thomas Dable M60 36:13 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 1 1128 Jonathan Goringe M20 27:10 Kettering Town Harriers
128 117 30 692 Michael Chambers M40 33:32 Kettering Town Harriers
138 126 3 316 David Hanwell M60 33:59 Kettering Town Harriers
215 186 36 1129 Peter Goringe M45 37:21 Kettering Town Harriers
225 33 6 988 Yvonne Mehmet F40 37:57 Kettering Town Harriers
227 35 7 987 Deb Galletta F45 37:58 Kettering Town Harriers
255 211 44 591 Rob Britten M45 39:41 Kettering Town Harriers
256 45 10 1241 AE Marlow F40 39:44 Kettering Town Harriers
288 58 13 986 Jill Tierney F40 41:14 Kettering Town Harriers
9 9 3 991 Jack Mee M20 27:35 Leamington C & AC
53 50 3 1007 Nick Tawney M50 30:34 Leamington C & AC
59 56 13 672 Graham Garlick M40 30:46 Leamington C & AC
62 58 11 886 Brian Miller M45 30:54 Leamington C & AC
75 71 6 852 Alex Montgomery M50 31:30 Leamington C & AC
99 90 22 1420 Phil Galpin M40 32:26 Leamington C & AC
108 11 1 1006 Susie Tawney F45 32:45 Leamington C & AC
151 137 25 1011 Roland Hancock M45 34:23 Leamington C & AC
180 161 7 1301 Alan Edwards M60 35:50 Leamington C & AC
220 32 6 1355 Helen Hoewlls F45 37:38 Leamington C & AC
343 259 1 43 Bob Emmerson M75 46:02 Leamington C & AC
337 256 16 605 Paul Thomas M60 44:42 Leighton Fun Runners
242 204 42 94 Paul Brooks M45 38:54 Luton AC
261 215 14 1356 Geoff Heyes M55 40:06 Marlow Striders
16 16 3 1048 Steve Herring M40 28:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 30 18 295 Andrew Wasdell MS 29:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 40 20 1337 Michael Kerrigan MS 30:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
67 63 1 1205 Michael Groom M55 31:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
69 65 13 708 Malcolm Down M45 31:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
82 77 2 1114 John Skelton M55 31:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
83 78 33 1452 Ash Voralia MS 31:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
105 95 26 1179 Chris Worton M40 32:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
133 122 4 908 Paul Mason M55 33:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 132 32 829 Ian Pearson M40 34:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 139 6 1045 Keith Cook M60 34:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
155 141 53 1050 Peter Norton MS 34:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
158 143 15 762 John Wilkinson M50 34:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
163 148 6 121 Robbie MacPherson M55 35:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
173 18 1 520 Diane Baldwin F50 35:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 168 9 404 Chas Herbert M55 36:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
193 169 9 309 Paul Toombs M60 36:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
224 192 10 405 Ed Hill M60 37:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
235 199 12 519 Carl Baldwin M55 38:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
243 39 12 1015 Leah Williams FS 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 12 1232 B Malia MS 28:53 Northampton Road Runners
86 7 4 1415 Maree Jesson F35 31:57 Northampton Road Runners
100 91 23 1120 Ronnie Ambrose M40 32:27 Northampton Road Runners
140 127 51 1161 Mark Kennedy MS 34:03 Northampton Road Runners
268 220 3 320 Mick Clarke M65 40:26 Northampton Road Runners
284 57 12 787 Joanna Smith F40 41:10 Northampton Road Runners
354 266 48 884 Patrick Breydin M40 47:12 Northampton Road Runners
169 153 7 40 Charles Jones M55 35:17 Northbrook AC
321 250 5 282 Anthony French M65 43:17 Northbrook AC
48 3 2 876 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:27 Nuneaton Harriers
147 133 5 877 Pete Greenfield M60 34:15 Nuneaton Harriers
230 194 26 67 Mike Smith M50 38:00 Olney Runners
66 62 28 55 Paul Allen MS 30:59 Renault F1
217 31 10 98 Mary-Anne Carpenter FS 37:23 Renault F1
270 222 68 52 Stephane Durand MS 40:30 Renault F1
287 230 70 49 Michael Taylor MS 41:13 Renault F1
304 241 76 53 Jean-Michel Laplante MS 41:57 Renault F1
340 258 50 102 Sam Lloyd M45 45:20 Renault F1
358 267 81 56 Daniel Boddy MS 48:05 Renault F1
46 44 22 529 Lloyd Emmerson MS 30:17 Road Runners Club
18 18 11 999 Jamie Sewell MS 28:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 21 2 849 Terry Egan M45 28:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 6 1009 Brendan Moen M40 29:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
35 34 4 174 Dave James M45 29:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 36 5 327 Brian Summers M45 30:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
50 47 8 1000 Nigel Sewell M45 30:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
68 64 14 1457 Greg Spellman M40 31:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 9 1 115 Angela Copson F60 32:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
106 96 15 366 Adrian White M45 32:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
115 104 9 1223 DJ Fearn M50 33:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
124 113 48 325 Neil Willsher MS 33:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 119 19 406 Adrian Hodson M45 33:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
152 138 14 624 Brian Malin M50 34:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
176 19 3 254 Alison Rose-Quirie F45 35:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
185 165 19 141 Andrew Gabbitas M50 36:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
203 176 33 1318 Vince Murphy M45 36:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
214 29 3 919 Annette Carlin F50 37:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 200 13 25 Joe Horsley M55 38:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
238 37 6 313 Rebecca Green F35 38:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
259 46 9 1028 Tricia Garner F45 40:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 231 16 981 Mick McNulty M55 41:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
324 73 22 548 Naomi Leugs FS 43:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
360 92 22 573 Louise Elliott F40 48:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
370 99 2 527 Pat Francis F65 51:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 25 5 997 Andy Pacey M40 29:00 Silson Joggers AC
27 27 7 830 James Darcy M40 29:11 Silson Joggers AC
41 39 7 1273 KP Reboul M45 30:08 Silson Joggers AC
70 66 29 1315 Simon Woodward MS 31:19 Silson Joggers AC
118 107 17 977 Michael Spencer M45 33:07 Silson Joggers AC
119 108 10 69 Andy Hoare M50 33:09 Silson Joggers AC
139 13 5 447 Heather Cooke FS 34:02 Silson Joggers AC
165 150 35 916 Mark Nicholls M40 35:10 Silson Joggers AC
179 160 18 1140 Warren Marsh M50 35:48 Silson Joggers AC
219 188 37 834 David Jarrett M45 37:34 Silson Joggers AC
239 202 41 831 Sandy Moffat M45 38:45 Silson Joggers AC
250 42 8 989 Melanie Bignell F45 39:19 Silson Joggers AC
263 47 10 1208 MP Moutrie F45 40:10 Silson Joggers AC
265 48 11 1100 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 40:16 Silson Joggers AC
280 226 13 71 Tim Hulett M60 41:01 Silson Joggers AC
306 242 4 583 Allan Lock M65 42:03 Silson Joggers AC
80 5 2 211 Carolyn Wilkinson F35 31:38 Spa Striders
142 129 52 342 Seb Drury MS 34:07 Spa Striders
192 24 7 1429 Clare Hinton FS 36:21 Spa Striders
205 178 60 1226 Darren Gillman MS 36:50 Spa Striders
210 182 22 946 Sean Lonergan M50 37:07 Spa Striders
8 8 2 509 Matt Melia M20 27:33 Sphinx AC
65 61 5 619 Kevin Naughton M50 30:56 Sphinx AC
107 97 8 1428 B Orme M50 32:45 Sphinx AC
102 92 24 345 Peter Chandley M40 32:33 Team East Haddon
148 134 23 1051 Gary Zaboky M45 34:16 Team East Haddon
218 187 23 488 Guiseppe Cortese M50 37:33 Team East Haddon
349 263 23 1042 Mike Hudson M55 46:59 UK Netrunners
308 244 33 571 Bob Simpson M50 42:19 Vegetarian C & AC
3 3 3 1424 V O'Sullivan MS 26:03 Warwick University
51 48 25 395 Dan Doherty MS 30:31 Wellingborough & District AC
56 53 26 373 John Kemp MS 30:38 Wellingborough & District AC
103 93 25 954 Alan Griffiths M40 32:35 Wellingborough & District AC
104 94 42 971 Barry Wake MS 32:36 Wellingborough & District AC
116 105 46 494 Peter Williams MS 33:04 Wellingborough & District AC
164 149 28 803 Tim Walsh M45 35:07 Wellingborough & District AC
171 154 8 1031 Tony Hale M55 35:20 Wellingborough & District AC
172 155 6 486 Dom Coleman M20 35:24 Wellingborough & District AC
184 20 4 802 Elaine O'Sullivan F45 35:58 Wellingborough & District AC
188 22 6 372 Louise Kemp FS 36:12 Wellingborough & District AC
198 26 8 542 Sarah Ellwood FS 36:35 Wellingborough & District AC
200 174 31 754 Philip Farley M45 36:38 Wellingborough & District AC
207 180 61 306 Colin Harris MS 36:57 Wellingborough & District AC
208 28 9 1057 Rebecca Hughes FS 37:02 Wellingborough & District AC
246 206 44 1406 Tim Ellwood M40 39:13 Wellingborough & District AC
247 41 13 371 Laura Burton FS 39:14 Wellingborough & District AC
252 210 11 1289 Graham Bayes M60 39:27 Wellingborough & District AC
278 53 19 1013 Rachel Jones FS 40:58 Wellingborough & District AC
283 56 1 1134 Lucia Hale F55 41:09 Wellingborough & District AC
305 64 9 800 Natasha Wain F35 42:03 Wellingborough & District AC
331 80 17 510 Dawn Holloway F40 44:30 Wellingborough & District AC
333 81 2 483 Sally Hewitt F55 44:36 Wellingborough & District AC
348 86 17 442 Amanda Allen F45 46:55 Wellingborough & District AC
13 13 9 1408 B O'Connor MS 28:22 Woodstock Harriers
40 38 6 1454 Carey Gray M45 30:05 Woodstock Harriers
14 14 10 245 Richard Lack MS 28:29 Wootton Road Runners
24 24 15 1038 Chris Gallagher MS 28:58 Wootton Road Runners
31 1 1 750 Kirsty Gallagher F35 29:42 Wootton Road Runners
33 32 9 525 Richard Fowler M40 29:50 Wootton Road Runners
63 59 12 1313 Tony Baross M45 30:55 Wootton Road Runners
81 76 19 1166 Graham Hollowell M40 31:41 Wootton Road Runners
84 6 3 1419 L Hornby F35 31:48 Wootton Road Runners
85 79 34 639 Simon Tootell MS 31:54 Wootton Road Runners
90 83 38 1438 J White MS 32:09 Wootton Road Runners
91 84 39 1310 Graham Jessop MS 32:09 Wootton Road Runners
126 115 49 1046 Matthew Goddard MS 33:27 Wootton Road Runners
134 12 4 1005 Nicola Harris FS 33:53 Wootton Road Runners
143 130 22 922 Brian Singleton M45 34:09 Wootton Road Runners
145 14 3 1039 Fran Malin F40 34:12 Wootton Road Runners
157 15 4 428 Samantha Bell F40 34:41 Wootton Road Runners
161 146 34 1321 Steve Borondy M40 34:56 Wootton Road Runners
167 151 55 1124 Deepesh Patel MS 35:13 Wootton Road Runners
202 175 32 1047 Ian Rogers M45 36:44 Wootton Road Runners
216 30 5 440 Zoe Hemsley F35 37:22 Wootton Road Runners
245 40 8 747 Diane Rogers F40 38:59 Wootton Road Runners
253 43 9 923 Karen Singleton F40 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
262 216 46 956 Michael Dowdy M45 40:09 Wootton Road Runners
267 219 47 623 Graeme Dent M45 40:21 Wootton Road Runners
274 51 17 1312 Emma Baross FS 40:50 Wootton Road Runners
293 232 17 484 David Craigie M55 41:23 Wootton Road Runners
296 62 13 1443 S Warden F45 41:36 Wootton Road Runners
298 63 8 368 Hannah Watson F35 41:47 Wootton Road Runners
311 65 10 1244 Anna Woodward F35 42:34 Wootton Road Runners
359 268 49 6 David Robinson M40 48:12 Yaxley Joggers
338 257 1 1195 M Russell M70 44:54 Yaxley Runners