Marshall Milton Keynes AC - League Fixtures 2008
Anything in blue/underlined is a link 
Click on the place for map/details of venue; click on name to send an email
UK Womens Athletics League Southern Womens League
Division 2 Seniors-only Division 1
  Managers Julia Gibbens   Managers Jenny Winter
    Sean O' Sullivan     Alannah Perriss
Sunday 08-Jun Swansea results Saturday 26-Apr Bromley results
Sunday 06-Jul Liverpool results Saturday 31-May Milton Keynes results
Sunday 03-Aug Carshalton results Saturday 28-Jun Bedford results
Saturday 26-Jul Luton results
Alpha Beta Trophy Saturday 30-Aug Carshalton results
Saturday 19-Apr Lee Valley results  
Southern Mens League A Team Southern Mens League B Team
Division One Division 3 North
  Manager Jackson Ryan   Co Managers Terry Burbidge
          Jim Lawrence
Saturday 03-May Peterborough results Saturday 03-May Peterborough results
Saturday 17-May Newham results     No fixture 
Saturday 07-Jun Woking results Saturday 07-Jun Colchester results
Saturday 28-Jun Braunton results Saturday 28-Jun Lee Valley results
Saturday 12-Jul Milton Keynes results Saturday 12-Jul Milton Keynes results
Saturday 02-Aug Yeovil results Saturday 02-Aug Walthamstow results
National Junior League Quadrathlon  U13/U15
Brent Division 12 to 3pm   U17 selected events
  Manager Gordon Fallow      
Sunday 27-Apr High Wycombe results Sunday 27-Apr Milton Keynes results
Sunday 25-May Hemel results Sunday 08-Jun Milton Keynes results
Sunday 29-Jun did not attend Sunday 13-Jul Club Junior Champs results
Sunday 27-Jul NWC Herts Sunday 03-Aug Club Junior Champs results
National Young Athletes League Eastern Vets League
South - Division 1 West South West Division
Boys Manager     Manager Men Alasdair Gibson
Girls Manager   Graham Ghaleb   Women Paula Chammings
Sunday 04-May St.Mary's  Richmond results Wednesday 07-May Bedford results
Sunday 18-May Yeovil results Wednesday 04-Jun Lee Valley results
Sunday 01-Jun Guildford results Wednesday 02-Jul Chelmsford results
Sunday 22-Jun Milton Keynes results Wednesday 06-Aug Cambridge men's results
Sunday 20-Jul Milton Keynes results
Bucks Champs
Saturday 10-May Milton Keynes results
Bucks Schools Champs Fixtures Secretary Jim Lawrence
Saturday 14-Jun High Wycombe results
British Masters Weights Pentathlon
Sunday 15-Jun Milton Keynes results