Nike MK Half Marathon - Sunday 2 March 2008
Gun Pos M/F Cat Race No Name Cat Club Gun Time Chip Pos Chip Time
1 1 1 2315 Marcin Fudalej MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:11:05 1 1:11:03
2 2 2 626 Ollie Harradence MS Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 1:12:26 2 1:12:26
3 3 3 2127 Philip Melling MS Wootton Road Runners 1:12:28 3 1:12:28
4 4 1 286 Dav Connor M40 Ripley RC 1:12:30 4 1:12:28
5 5 4 2189 Jon Fairs MS Serpentine Running Club 1:14:22 5 1:14:21
6 6 5 2500 James Tomlinson MS 1:14:31 6 1:14:29
7 7 2 1977 Steve Marklew M40 Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 1:14:52 7 1:14:51
8 8 3 1039 Andrew McNeill M40 Long Eaton Running Club 1:14:57 8 1:14:54
9 9 1 2650 Derek Brown M45 Chiltern Harriers 1:14:58 9 1:14:56
10 10 6 123 Paul Bond MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:15:29 10 1:15:28
11 11 7 750 Trevor Hunter MS Handy Cross Runners 1:15:33 11 1:15:31
12 12 4 1273 Steve Poole M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:15:40 12 1:15:38
13 13 8 1406 Phil Sanders MS Kent AC 1:15:41 13 1:15:39
14 14 2 241 David Child M45 Kent AC 1:15:43 14 1:15:42
15 15 9 1305 Chris Rainsford MS Heanor Running Club 1:15:44 15 1:15:43
16 16 10 836 Steffan Kennett MS Colchester & Tending AC 1:16:11 16 1:16:10
17 17 11 1508 Carl Sommer MS Huncote Harriers 1:16:13 17 1:16:11
18 18 12 1192 Dean Parker MS Bournville Harriers 1:16:14 18 1:16:12
19 19 13 2334 Matt Kilpin MS Thrift Green Trotters 1:17:16 19 1:17:11
20 20 5 2543 Frank Dudbridge M40 Thames Hare And Hounds 1:17:43 20 1:17:40
21 21 14 2241 Martyn Summerfield MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:17:51 21 1:17:49
22 22 15 2053 Ian Day MS Ely Runners 1:18:14 22 1:18:08
23 23 1 2662 Brian White M50 FVS Tri 1:18:22 23 1:18:21
24 24 6 1539 Reece Street M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:18:31 24 1:18:28
25 25 16 1628 Paul Veitch MS Riverside Runners 1:18:39 25 1:18:34
26 26 17 45 Jonathan Ashley MS Solihull And Small Heath AC 1:18:49 26 1:18:47
27 27 2 2223 Eamonn O'Neill M50 Midland Masters AC 1:18:56 27 1:18:52
28 28 3 1662 Robert Watson M45 Haverhill Running Club 1:18:58 28 1:18:57
29 29 18 2471 Christian Strzadala MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:19:26 29 1:19:24
30 30 19 670 Stephen Herring MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:19:37 30 1:19:30
31 31 20 2530 Dominic Paul MS 1:19:49 31 1:19:46
32 32 21 1921 Matthew Crosse MS 1:19:56 32 1:19:53
33 33 22 881 David Lancaster MS 1:20:17 33 1:20:14
34 34 23 419 Donald Ebohon MS 1:20:25 34 1:20:22
35 35 24 2326 Lloyd Biddell MS Hinckley Running Club 1:20:32 35 1:20:29
36 1 1 1172 Sharn Orridge F40 Long Eaton Running Club 1:20:36 36 1:20:34
37 36 25 2261 Paul Massingham MS Stamford Striders 1:20:43 37 1:20:39
38 37 7 681 Justin Hill M40 Ware Joggers 1:20:44 38 1:20:42
39 38 3 797 Philip Jones M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:20:50 39 1:20:47
40 39 26 659 Mike Helme MS 1:21:00 40 1:20:57
41 40 27 1694 Marcus Whelband MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:21:10 42 1:21:08
42 41 28 875 Carl Lake MS 1:21:11 41 1:21:04
43 2 1 1186 Lisa Anne Palmer FS Heanor Running Club 1:21:15 43 1:21:11
44 42 29 2494 Richard Harry MS St Albans Striders 1:21:27 45 1:21:21
45 43 30 1925 Max Dillon MS 1:21:29 44 1:21:21
46 44 31 527 Daniel Gaffney MS 1:21:49 46 1:21:43
47 45 32 2651 Brendon Gilbert MS 1:22:01 47 1:21:56
48 46 4 751 Mike Hurford M45 Mornington Chasers 1:22:04 49 1:21:58
49 47 33 2139 Mark Robertson MS FVS Tri 1:22:10 50 1:22:07
50 48 34 2631 Quentin Maclean MS 1:22:16 52 1:22:11
51 49 35 2412 Matthew Fowler MS Wootton Road Runners 1:22:18 48 1:21:57
52 50 36 2594 Glenn Dunn-Parrant MS Tri Force 1:22:20 51 1:22:07
53 51 5 2558 Nick Jones M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:22:22 53 1:22:18
54 52 37 1584 Rob Thompson MS Kenilworth Runners 1:22:38 55 1:22:35
55 53 38 953 Andrew Lyne MS 1:22:42 54 1:22:33
56 54 8 519 Mark Frost M40 Hinckley Running Club 1:23:05 57 1:23:03
57 55 39 1783 Matt Bayfield MS 1:23:06 56 1:22:53
58 56 9 212 David Cantwell M40 1:23:21 59 1:23:21
59 57 40 2574 Liam Roberts MS Axe Valley Runners 1:23:28 60 1:23:23
60 58 41 1326 Gavin Reynolds MS Bedford & County AC 1:23:35 61 1:23:31
61 59 4 825 Tim Kelly M50 Veterans AC 1:23:36 63 1:23:33
62 60 42 1632 David Vogwell MS 1:23:37 62 1:23:32
63 61 43 1809 Andy Day MS 1:23:45 64 1:23:37
64 62 44 1669 Daniel Webber MS 1:23:47 65 1:23:42
65 63 45 1457 Mark Simmons MS Team MK 1:23:59 58 1:23:20
66 64 46 398 Paul Douglas MS Leighton Buzzard Fun Runners 1:24:01 67 1:23:58
67 65 47 2456 Matt Hyde MS 1:24:16 71 1:24:14
68 66 48 808 Mcgowan Julian MS Hillingdon AC 1:24:16 68 1:23:58
69 67 6 2415 Paul Gooding M45 Bedford & County AC 1:24:18 70 1:24:12
70 68 49 2416 Tom May MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:24:19 66 1:23:56
71 69 50 1720 Mark Williams MS 1:24:20 72 1:24:17
72 70 51 1353 Nigel Roberts MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:24:20 69 1:24:09
73 71 7 269 Dave Coard M45 Boxfit-Tri 1:24:27 75 1:24:24
74 72 52 959 Ross Mackenzie MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:24:29 74 1:24:22
75 73 8 2328 Joe Hurley M45 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:24:31 73 1:24:21
76 74 53 480 Jamie Fisher MS CC Luton 1:24:36 76 1:24:31
77 75 10 1411 Marc Saunders M40 Royston Runners 1:24:37 77 1:24:31
78 76 11 340 Tony Dadd M40 Bedford Harriers 1:24:40 78 1:24:33
79 77 12 44 Greg Ashley M40 Rugby Tri Club 1:24:48 79 1:24:44
80 78 9 876 Ian Lamb M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:24:52 80 1:24:49
81 79 5 824 Michael Kelly M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:25:01 81 1:24:58
82 80 54 2209 Michael Kerrigan MS 1:25:27 82 1:25:10
83 3 2 2527 Sally Baker F40 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:25:41 84 1:25:36
84 81 10 1929 Laurence Duffy M45 Stragglers 1:25:47 85 1:25:42
85 82 55 1174 Sam O'Shea MS 1:25:52 87 1:25:48
86 83 56 2259 Richard Coles MS 1:25:55 86 1:25:48
87 84 57 1956 Alastair Hobday MS Heanor Running Club 1:26:04 88 1:26:00
88 4 2 494 Erica Fogg FS Belgrave Harriers 1:26:16 91 1:26:08
89 85 11 1293 Alan Pye M45 Runnymede Runners 1:26:28 94 1:26:24
90 86 6 2680 Warwick Browning M50 1:26:38 95 1:26:32
91 87 58 2618 Ed Wheelhouse MS Clanfield Joggers 1:26:39 90 1:26:03
92 88 59 1562 Andrew Taylor MS Serpentine Running Club 1:26:42 93 1:26:14
93 89 60 1420 Christian Schloetterer MS Ware Joggers 1:26:50 97 1:26:47
94 90 61 47 John Aston MS 1:27:02 92 1:26:09
95 91 62 2393 Brendan Gallen MS 1:27:04 98 1:26:59
96 5 1 185 Jill Burke F45 Heanor Running Club 1:27:06 99 1:27:01
97 92 13 2257 David Brewer M40 1:27:08 100 1:27:04
98 93 14 935 John Lonergan M40 Runnymede Runners 1:27:11 101 1:27:06
99 94 63 1887 John Whateley MS 1:27:18 102 1:27:14
100 95 64 1787 Karl Blythe MS 1:27:18 89 1:26:00
101 96 15 1636 Gary Walford M40 Chiltern Harriers 1:27:29 104 1:27:22
102 97 65 1011 Michael McBride MS Leamington Cycling & Athletics 1:27:31 107 1:27:27
103 6 1 1067 Antoinette Minniti F35 Redhill RR 1:27:33 110 1:27:31
104 98 66 1303 Matthew Rains MS 1:27:33 103 1:27:20
105 99 12 2199 Frank Herold M45 Aldridge Running Club 1:27:48 111 1:27:41
106 100 16 260 Neil Cleasby M40 1:27:49 105 1:27:24
107 101 67 2383 Andy Mutton MS 1:27:52 96 1:26:35
108 102 17 2419 Ian Horner M40 1:27:52 108 1:27:27
109 103 1 1266 Richard Piron M55 Bedford Harriers 1:27:53 112 1:27:45
110 104 68 2690 Neil Dimmock MS 1:27:57 113 1:27:49
111 105 69 257 Steve Clarke MS Amazing Feet 1:27:58 109 1:27:31
112 106 18 2487 Colin Bunner M40 1:28:13 114 1:27:58
113 107 19 507 Richard Fowler M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:28:19 106 1:27:25
114 108 20 2221 David Nutton M40 Buxton 1:28:24 115 1:28:03
115 109 21 1775 Willie Young M40 1:28:25 117 1:28:17
116 110 2 1465 John Skelton M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:28:26 116 1:28:17
117 111 13 1440 Christopher Shearwood M45 1:28:27 120 1:28:20
118 112 7 2177 Bill Bennett M50 Orion Harriers 1:28:33 121 1:28:30
119 113 70 1671 Grant Webster MS 1:28:36 83 1:25:29
120 114 71 2621 Simon Warner MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:28:43 123 1:28:37
121 115 72 2443 Piotrek Czapiewski MS 1:28:58 125 1:28:46
122 116 22 992 Neill Martin M40 1:29:00 126 1:28:51
123 117 8 2200 Trevor Hook M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:29:01 118 1:28:18
124 118 73 1832 Adam Hills MS Bedford Harriers 1:29:02 119 1:28:19
125 7 3 2240 Charlotte Steptoe FS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:29:03 130 1:28:57
126 119 1 1515 Graham Stacey M60 Road Runners Club 1:29:03 128 1:28:53
127 120 74 1388 James Ruault MS Rooster Road Runners 1:29:05 127 1:28:53
128 121 14 1643 Dave Wallace M45 1:29:13 124 1:28:39
129 122 23 897 Justin Le Fort M40 1:29:14 133 1:29:06
130 123 75 1026 Brian Mcintosh MS Shenley Striders 1:29:15 132 1:29:06
131 124 76 279 James Collins MS 1:29:17 139 1:29:14
132 125 77 2306 Ryan James MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:29:18 136 1:29:10
133 126 15 1960 John Hornsby M45 1:29:20 129 1:28:54
134 127 2 439 Andy Emberson M60 Thames Valley Harriers 1:29:25 141 1:29:20
135 128 78 633 Andy Harrison MS Handy Cross Runners 1:29:28 137 1:29:10
136 129 79 2308 Marco Di Franco MS 1:29:30 131 1:29:00
137 130 24 2512 Robert Miller M40 Bedford Harriers 1:29:31 146 1:29:24
138 8 2 2198 Anne Herold F45 Aldridge Running Club 1:29:33 135 1:29:09
139 9 4 2085 Madeline Boardman FS Riverside Runners 1:29:34 149 1:29:30
140 131 80 387 Kent Dixon MS Abingdon Amblers 1:29:35 152 1:29:35
141 132 25 1950 Paul Halford M40 Boxfit-Tri 1:29:35 140 1:29:20
142 133 3 2195 Douglas Hamilton M55 1:29:38 138 1:29:13
143 134 81 2238 Gavin Soutar MS Thame Runners 1:29:41 148 1:29:28
144 135 9 1442 Mike Sheldon M50 Barrow Runners 1:29:41 153 1:29:36
145 136 82 1971 Steve Litchfield MS 1:29:43 144 1:29:24
146 137 26 699 Graham Hollowell M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:29:44 134 1:29:08
147 138 83 2645 Stephen Stuart MS 1:29:50 142 1:29:21
148 139 84 216 Leigh Carr MS 1:29:51 150 1:29:30
149 140 85 2597 Steven Heighway MS Wootton Road Runners 1:29:53 156 1:29:43
150 141 4 2323 Ian Russell M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:29:56 155 1:29:43
151 142 86 1437 Mark Shead MS Shenley Striders 1:29:57 157 1:29:48
152 143 87 685 Mark Hobbs MS Bournville Harriers 1:29:58 159 1:29:55
153 144 27 1389 Gavin Rumbles M40 1:29:59 158 1:29:53
154 145 88 1817 Nick Fidler MS Serpentine Running Club 1:30:07 160 1:29:56
155 146 89 2153 Colin Turrell-Brown MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:30:19 165 1:30:11
156 147 90 1594 Chris Tomkins MS 1:30:22 154 1:29:41
157 148 28 2488 Peter Cairnie M40 Bearbrook Joggers 1:30:27 162 1:30:07
158 149 29 1414 Paul Savage M40 1:30:28 168 1:30:18
159 150 16 2192 Peter Gunn M45 Metros 1:30:34 147 1:29:27
160 10 2 872 Lara Kristiansen F35 Rutland Running Club 1:30:38 167 1:30:17
161 11 5 2411 Carla Fisher FS Bedford Harriers 1:30:38 171 1:30:29
162 151 5 2410 Richard Hoar M55 Boxfit Tri 1:30:42 170 1:30:26
163 152 91 1490 Matthew Smith MS Kettering Town Harriers 1:30:53 166 1:30:15
164 153 92 31 William Amos MS 1:30:53 151 1:29:31
165 154 17 1255 Mark Pickerill M45 Garden City Runners 1:30:56 175 1:30:56
166 12 6 3 Jane Abington FS 1:30:56 176 1:30:56
167 155 30 2191 Peter Gowans M40 Bedford Harriers 1:30:58 161 1:29:56
168 156 10 1222 Stephen Paull M50 Dunstable Road Runners 1:31:00 173 1:30:46
169 157 93 1703 James Whittaker MS 1:31:00 172 1:30:33
170 158 31 1347 Alan Roberts M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:31:15 179 1:31:11
171 159 94 2700 Manuel Corriente MS 1:31:20 180 1:31:11
172 160 18 84 Martin Beare M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:31:22 181 1:31:13
173 161 3 1705 David Whymant M60 Amazing Feet 1:31:22 184 1:31:20
174 162 19 1615 Les Turton M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:31:23 178 1:31:10
175 163 95 860 Sean Kinselley MS 1:31:24 145 1:29:24
176 164 96 2037 Peter Wilby MS UKTT 1:31:27 143 1:29:23
177 165 97 1409 Francisco J Santa Maria MS 1:31:29 122 1:28:31
178 166 98 1044 Ed Melbourne MS Pudsey Pacers 1:31:30 188 1:31:27
179 167 99 1397 Mark Sains MS 1:31:31 164 1:30:10
180 168 20 2433 Steve Willis M45 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:31:31 183 1:31:18
181 169 100 2528 Andrew Baker MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:31:34 190 1:31:28
182 170 101 311 Nicholas Cowley MS 1:31:40 169 1:30:22
183 171 102 1680 Matthew Wells MS 1:31:42 189 1:31:28
184 172 103 1626 Daniel Vaughan MS 1:31:43 186 1:31:21
185 173 104 2575 Anthony Ryan MS Ware Joggers 1:31:45 200 1:31:42
186 174 4 290 Keith cook M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:31:45 192 1:31:31
187 175 32 356 Thomas Davies M40 Kenilworth Runners 1:31:48 201 1:31:43
188 176 21 154 Tony Britten M45 Winchester & District AC 1:31:48 195 1:31:37
189 177 105 2055 Gary Eaborn MS Serpentine Running Club 1:31:52 198 1:31:40
190 178 106 2115 Luke Jackson MS Warwick University Running Club 1:31:54 187 1:31:23
191 179 6 2268 Martin Fowler M55 Wootton Road Runners 1:31:54 194 1:31:32
192 180 22 1541 John Stryczek M45 1:31:56 196 1:31:38
193 181 107 355 Peter Davies MS 1:31:59 203 1:31:52
194 182 108 178 Stephen Bumstead MS 1:32:04 193 1:31:32
195 183 109 2661 Martin Quill MS 1:32:04 191 1:31:31
196 184 110 1512 Robert Spicer MS 1:32:05 174 1:30:50
197 185 7 165 Jim Brown M55 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:32:13 163 1:30:08
198 186 111 1999 Jon Rainford MS 1:32:13 204 1:32:01
199 187 33 271 Richard Coffey M40 Ware Joggers 1:32:23 209 1:32:20
200 188 112 312 Adrian Cox MS 1:32:24 206 1:32:09
201 189 113 496 Andrew Foord MS 1:32:32 202 1:31:47
202 190 114 294 Barrie Cooper MS 1:32:36 205 1:32:09
203 191 8 22 Malcolm Allen M55 Trent Park Running Club 1:32:39 207 1:32:15
204 13 3 629 Denise Harris F35 Havering And Mayesbrook 1:32:40 215 1:32:33
205 14 3 342 Julie Dalzell F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:32:41 214 1:32:32
206 192 115 2229 James Powell MS Bearbrook Joggers 1:32:41 199 1:31:41
207 193 5 2248 Fred Watt M60 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:32:41 213 1:32:31
208 194 23 684 Carlton Jon Hobbs M45 Thame Runners 1:32:45 208 1:32:20
209 15 4 805 Karin Illum Jordansen F35 Cambridge & Coleridge 1:32:45 219 1:32:37
210 195 116 275 Martyn Cole MS Biggleswade AC 1:32:47 218 1:32:35
211 196 34 2147 Stefan Skwara M40 Elmbridge Road Runners 1:32:48 210 1:32:25
212 197 24 1604 Mark Treadwell M45 Worthing Harriers 1:32:54 221 1:32:40
213 198 117 137 Ric Brackenbury MS 1:32:55 217 1:32:35
214 199 118 1522 Robert Steadman MS 1:33:00 226 1:32:54
215 200 119 2615 Mark Drury MS Boxfit Tri 1:33:04 224 1:32:50
216 16 5 2148 Kate Swanson F35 Belgrave Harriers 1:33:10 222 1:32:47
217 201 25 2376 Gary Peters M45 1:33:12 223 1:32:49
218 202 120 2075 Edward Williams MS 1:33:15 211 1:32:26
219 203 121 2470 Jo Scott MS Team MK 1:33:19 225 1:32:54
220 204 26 1445 David Sheppard M45 Stourbridge RC 1:33:27 230 1:33:07
221 17 7 602 Liz Grolimund FS Alchester Running Club 1:33:28 228 1:33:03
222 205 35 1166 Justin Openshaw M40 Bedford Harriers 1:33:28 236 1:33:20
223 206 27 391 Jim Dodds M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:33:31 239 1:33:22
224 207 122 849 Rob Kilner MS 1:33:32 241 1:33:27
225 18 8 121 Jenny Bond FS 1:33:32 234 1:33:16
226 208 123 1980 Ciaran Mcaneny MS 1:33:33 227 1:32:58
227 209 36 482 Steve Fisher M40 Royal Air Force 1:33:34 232 1:33:11
228 210 124 2152 James Trevatt MS 1:33:36 216 1:32:35
229 211 37 166 Keith Brown M40 1:33:39 229 1:33:04
230 212 125 2316 Matthew Stone MS 1:33:42 177 1:30:57
231 213 28 173 Graham Buckingham M45 1:33:43 197 1:31:40
232 214 126 543 Aaron Garratt MS 1:33:43 212 1:32:27
233 215 127 1101 Thomas Morton MS 1:33:45 182 1:31:14
234 216 128 367 Colin Dean MS 1:33:45 233 1:33:15
235 217 129 1634 Matthew Wade MS Gloucester AC 1:33:46 231 1:33:10
236 218 11 2395 John Hamilton M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:33:49 244 1:33:35
237 219 130 1252 Daniel Phillips MS 1:33:50 185 1:31:20
238 220 131 754 Graham Hutchinson MS 1:34:03 245 1:33:36
239 221 29 616 Keith Hammond M45 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club 1:34:08 243 1:33:32
240 19 9 2502 Jody Burnett FS East End Road Runners 1:34:09 253 1:33:54
241 222 132 157 Simon Bromley MS Lincoln Wellington 1:34:09 238 1:33:22
242 223 30 1424 Jim Scott M45 1:34:10 251 1:33:52
243 224 133 1802 Jason Brian Cooper MS 1:34:11 257 1:34:09
244 225 134 2071 Ian Spatz MS 1:34:15 249 1:33:51
245 226 135 2533 Juan Casasbuenas MS 1:34:24 220 1:32:38
246 227 38 2434 Keith Allen-Shirtcliffe M40 Team MK 1:34:25 250 1:33:51
247 228 136 1133 Chris Nicholson MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:34:32 237 1:33:21
248 229 31 1857 Michael Pook M45 Road Runners Club 1:34:33 256 1:34:05
249 230 137 174 Edward Buckney MS 1:34:33 266 1:34:28
250 231 138 1938 Gary Fitter MS 1:34:40 272 1:34:35
251 232 39 742 Andrew Hully M40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:34:43 264 1:34:28
252 233 139 2137 Chris Reid MS 1:34:45 242 1:33:28
253 234 140 2480 Steve Compton MS Market Harborough AC 1:34:47 252 1:33:52
254 20 6 826 Emma Kelso F35 Stragglers 1:34:49 269 1:34:30
255 235 12 2201 David Horton M50 Aldridge Running Club 1:34:51 265 1:34:28
256 236 141 1145 Paul Northern MS 1:34:52 262 1:34:26
257 237 142 2482 Marc Snelson MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:34:56 276 1:34:44
258 238 32 2649 Terry Morley M45 1:34:58 282 1:34:52
259 239 9 697 Michael Hollis M55 Handy Cross Runners 1:35:00 274 1:34:41
260 240 40 1493 Paul Smith M40 1:35:03 284 1:34:53
261 21 10 758 Anna Hynes FS 1:35:03 246 1:33:41
262 241 143 2587 Nick Washington MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:35:05 285 1:34:57
263 242 41 2036 Jason Whittam M40 1:35:06 275 1:34:42
264 243 33 604 Steve Grout M45 Ranelagh Harriers 1:35:07 277 1:34:45
265 244 42 88 Jeremy Bell M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:35:11 261 1:34:24
266 245 144 1866 David Robins MS 1:35:17 240 1:33:27
267 246 34 691 Adrian Hodson M45 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:35:19 279 1:34:47
268 247 13 2070 Steve Rice M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:35:26 273 1:34:39
269 248 145 2302 John Williams MS 1:35:28 260 1:34:21
270 249 146 611 Dominic Haigh MS 1:35:30 278 1:34:47
271 250 147 2666 Robert Lloyd MS 1:35:36 254 1:33:56
272 251 148 1650 James Ward MS 1:35:37 286 1:35:00
273 252 10 657 Michael Heap M55 Wootton Road Runners 1:35:39 296 1:35:19
274 253 35 222 Philip Caswell M45 West End Runners 1:35:41 255 1:33:59
275 254 149 1804 Ollie Creighton MS 1:35:46 294 1:35:17
276 22 11 2279 Alison Couldry FS Haverhill Running Club 1:35:47 297 1:35:26
277 255 36 240 Gary Chester M45 Bedford Harriers 1:35:47 304 1:35:38
278 256 150 2499 Horace Shuriah MS Haverhill Running Club 1:35:47 298 1:35:26
279 257 151 1483 Gary Smith MS Bearbrook Joggers 1:35:52 283 1:34:53
280 258 43 177 Nick Bullard M40 Cherwell Runners 1:35:55 247 1:33:45
281 259 37 989 Alex John Marshall M45 Northbrook AC 1:36:00 302 1:35:36
282 260 152 1620 David Unsworth MS 1:36:06 309 1:35:52
283 261 44 2426 David Hardwick M40 Stopsley Striders 1:36:07 303 1:35:36
284 262 45 20 John Allen M40 1:36:13 311 1:35:55
285 263 153 2039 Paul Wilkins MS 1:36:13 295 1:35:18
286 23 12 500 Chloe Forrester-Paton FS 1:36:13 292 1:35:16
287 264 14 1421 Alastair Scoffman M50 Metros 1:36:14 316 1:36:00
288 265 46 2490 Alastair Fanning M40 1:36:15 313 1:35:58
289 266 47 2428 John Andrew Peter Coyle M40 1:36:16 318 1:36:03
290 267 48 1574 Christophe Thessieu M40 1:36:17 319 1:36:04
291 268 38 350 Carl Davey M45 Carl Stewart Davey 1:36:23 312 1:35:57
292 269 49 1007 Steve Mayfield M40 1:36:24 321 1:36:07
293 270 11 997 Paul Julian Mason M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:36:25 314 1:35:59
294 271 50 274 Warren Colclough M40 1:36:25 310 1:35:54
295 272 154 1319 Thomas Philip Reddall MS 1:36:27 235 1:33:18
296 273 51 187 Bill Burnside M40 1:36:28 325 1:36:19
297 274 155 1935 Justin Evans MS 1:36:28 324 1:36:19
298 275 156 576 Jason Goodman MS Bedford Harriers 1:36:29 306 1:35:46
299 276 157 1162 James Oliver MS North Herts Road Runners 1:36:30 327 1:36:21
300 24 13 1019 Linda Mcdonald FS Coventry Godiva Harriers 1:36:33 331 1:36:28
301 277 52 2002 Angus Roche M40 1:36:33 315 1:36:00
302 25 14 749 Fiona Hunter FS Biggleswade AC 1:36:33 301 1:35:32
303 278 158 2525 Dave Patmore-Hill MS PACTRAC 1:36:34 300 1:35:31
304 279 53 2504 Andrew Golding M40 1:36:35 290 1:35:09
305 280 159 2599 Neil Mason MS 1:36:37 320 1:36:05
306 281 54 1756 Chris Worton M40 1:36:38 328 1:36:26
307 282 39 1375 Les Rolfe M45 Wellingborough & District AC 1:36:38 330 1:36:28
308 283 40 2004 Gary Rose M45 George Eliot Striders 1:36:39 332 1:36:29
309 284 160 426 Malcolm Edwards MS 1:36:40 333 1:36:30
310 26 15 1398 Lara Salem FS 1:36:42 299 1:35:31
311 285 161 2171 Jeremy Pryce MS 1:36:44 307 1:35:46
312 286 162 952 Rob Lynch MS 1:36:44 337 1:36:38
313 287 163 1263 Richard Pillinger MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:36:45 335 1:36:37
314 288 164 1893 Nick Ashley-Cooper MS 1:36:46 291 1:35:09
315 289 165 572 Hector Gonzalez MS 1:36:46 248 1:33:48
316 290 166 1837 Jorge Laurel MS 1:36:49 329 1:36:27
317 291 167 2065 James Myhill MS Rugby & Northampton AC 1:36:53 281 1:34:50
318 292 168 2086 Simon Bostock MS 1:36:54 323 1:36:18
319 27 3 458 Diane Farmer F45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:36:56 340 1:36:47
320 293 12 1466 Clark Skerratt M55 Biggleswade AC 1:36:57 341 1:36:48
321 294 55 551 Stephen Gibb M40 Nene Valley Harriers 1:36:58 346 1:36:54
322 295 169 1848 Paul Mullen MS 1:37:01 339 1:36:43
323 296 170 643 Michael Hatchett MS 1:37:04 258 1:34:11
324 297 41 2014 Steve Smith M45 1:37:08 280 1:34:47
325 298 171 2561 Jason Leeke MS 1:37:09 259 1:34:13
326 299 172 1229 Steven Pearsall MS 1:37:09 293 1:35:17
327 300 173 143 Nick Brady MS 1:37:12 343 1:36:50
328 301 13 338 Martin Curtis M55 1:37:14 345 1:36:51
329 302 174 1228 Paul Peake MS 1:37:17 271 1:34:35
330 28 4 1586 Sarah Thorne F40 1:37:17 354 1:37:06
331 303 56 510 Collin Franklin M40 1:37:17 347 1:36:54
332 304 175 1117 Lee Musson MS 1:37:19 344 1:36:50
333 305 176 1509 Christian Speakman MS 1:37:20 263 1:34:26
334 306 177 1187 Martin Palmqvist MS 1:37:26 270 1:34:32
335 307 178 2446 Mark Dowtson MS 1:37:26 351 1:37:01
336 308 179 2264 Jody Savage MS 1:37:27 334 1:36:35
337 309 180 2448 Karl FitzGerald MS 1:37:30 342 1:36:48
338 29 16 780 Natalie Jinks FS 1:37:32 326 1:36:20
339 310 42 2267 Paul Warden M45 1:37:34 348 1:36:55
340 311 181 1223 Craig Lee Paxton MS 1:37:35 360 1:37:20
341 312 182 2606 Paul Wakefield MS 1:37:38 305 1:35:39
342 313 183 718 Colin Hose MS 1:37:39 287 1:35:00
343 314 184 2119 Rob Lines MS Tri-Anglia 1:37:41 357 1:37:13
344 315 15 2307 Nigel Taylor M50 1:37:43 359 1:37:19
345 316 16 1758 Andrew Wright M50 1:37:45 367 1:37:36
346 317 185 1657 Jon Warwick MS 1:37:45 361 1:37:20
347 318 57 883 Mark Langdale M40 1:37:47 308 1:35:48
348 319 186 2610 Ross Winterflood MS 1:37:47 355 1:37:07
349 320 43 704 Mark Homer M45 Dudley Kingswinford 1:37:48 358 1:37:17
350 321 187 1045 Jason Mentern MS Ware Joggers 1:37:49 267 1:34:29
351 322 188 1507 Kieron Sobey MS 1:37:50 317 1:36:01
352 30 17 2045 Liza Barry FS 1:37:53 365 1:37:32
353 323 189 615 Oliver Halliday MS 1:38:02 336 1:36:38
354 324 58 908 Mark Leslie M40 1:38:06 377 1:37:52
355 325 190 1619 Richard Underhill MS 1:38:10 373 1:37:46
356 326 44 1461 Peter Simpson M45 Vegan Runners UK 1:38:12 369 1:37:37
357 327 191 1546 Ian Swannell MS 1:38:12 322 1:36:14
358 31 18 1532 Trudy Stokes FS Shenley Striders 1:38:13 382 1:38:00
359 328 192 461 Danny Farndon MS Uknetrunner 1:38:16 353 1:37:06
360 329 193 2476 Jalal Uddin MS 1:38:17 375 1:37:51
361 32 19 1464 Anna Skelton FS 1:38:17 372 1:37:43
362 330 194 467 Chris Featherstone MS 1:38:17 289 1:35:09
363 331 195 2158 Gareth Williams MS 1:38:20 386 1:38:04
364 332 196 2114 Jamie Humphrey MS Bucks Fire And Rescue 1:38:21 366 1:37:35
365 333 197 791 Dylan Jones MS 1:38:25 338 1:36:43
366 334 17 447 Gerald Evans M50 1:38:28 368 1:37:36
367 335 45 1945 David Golding M45 1:38:31 392 1:38:13
368 336 198 2398 Andrew Nicholls MS 1:38:32 379 1:37:53
369 33 5 79 Rebecca Baxter F40 1:38:32 389 1:38:08
370 337 199 2511 Jason Jennings MS 1:38:34 397 1:38:26
371 338 200 2012 David Smith MS 1:38:36 391 1:38:12
372 34 20 1288 Caroline Pritchard FS 1:38:38 396 1:38:26
373 339 201 914 Paul Levy MS 1:38:40 387 1:38:08
374 340 14 1867 Geoff Russell M55 Royston Runners 1:38:41 398 1:38:26
375 35 6 600 Ruth Grint F40 Dunstable Road Runners 1:38:41 399 1:38:28
376 36 7 1234 Teresa Peasgood F40 Walden Tri 1:38:42 378 1:37:53
377 341 15 371 Dave Debnam M55 Stopsley Striders 1:38:48 393 1:38:17
378 342 202 1189 Robert Panting MS 1:38:48 371 1:37:42
379 343 203 13 Geoff Aldridge MS Road Runners Club 1:38:50 394 1:38:18
380 344 204 1251 Thomas Phelps MS Silson Joggers AC 1:38:55 384 1:38:02
381 345 205 1904 Graham Brew MS Charnwood Triathllon Club 1:38:56 395 1:38:19
382 346 206 828 Andy Kemp MS Bedford Harriers 1:38:57 288 1:35:03
383 347 207 2290 David Murray MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:38:59 402 1:38:40
384 37 4 163 Claire Joy Brown F45 1:39:00 405 1:38:45
385 348 208 1655 Robert Warner MS 1:39:04 356 1:37:12
386 349 209 2370 Tom Sinclair MS 1:39:06 390 1:38:10
387 350 46 254 Martyn Clarke M45 1:39:08 362 1:37:25
388 351 210 1134 Richard Nicholson MS 1:39:14 385 1:38:03
389 352 211 2447 Troy Faulkner MS 1:39:15 408 1:38:49
390 353 212 1209 Bupa Patel MS 1:39:16 424 1:39:13
391 354 213 83 Graham Beamiss MS Stragglers 1:39:17 407 1:38:48
392 355 59 789 Andy Jones M40 Team MK 1:39:28 400 1:38:36
393 38 8 652 Ellen Haynes F40 Handy Cross Runners 1:39:31 422 1:39:12
394 356 214 1513 Ben Spiller MS 1:39:33 403 1:38:44
395 357 215 255 Shane Clarke MS 1:39:34 370 1:37:39
396 358 216 1811 Leo Deane MS 1:39:35 381 1:37:59
397 359 217 2642 Armando Lamagna MS 1:39:37 349 1:36:55
398 360 218 596 Ross Griffin MS 1:39:41 420 1:39:11
399 361 219 1828 Richard Hardcastle MS 1:39:42 436 1:39:33
400 39 9 2123 Lynn Mcbrearty F40 1:39:45 437 1:39:34
401 40 21 2715 Julia Ratcliffe FS 1:39:46 404 1:38:45
402 362 47 2021 Andrew Taylor M45 1:39:47 374 1:37:47
403 363 220 1681 Ross Wenbourne MS 1:39:49 350 1:37:00
404 364 221 531 Michael Galjaardt MS 1:39:50 412 1:38:58
405 365 222 1323 Paul Reilly MS 1:39:50 431 1:39:26
406 366 18 1127 John Nelson M50 Alchester Running Club 1:39:52 383 1:38:01
407 367 223 1543 Richard Sturdy MS 1:39:52 432 1:39:26
408 368 224 739 Matthew Hughes MS 1:39:54 363 1:37:25
409 369 225 1994 Adrian Perera MS 1:39:55 421 1:39:12
410 370 226 1114 Richard Murrall MS 1:39:56 364 1:37:27
411 371 19 669 Chris Herman M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:39:57 417 1:39:04
412 372 227 1370 Dennis Rogers MS 1:39:57 419 1:39:06
413 373 60 729 Mark Howes M40 1:39:58 439 1:39:39
414 374 20 1690 Derick Wheelhouse M50 1:40:00 411 1:38:57
415 375 228 1717 Anthony Williams MS London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club 1:40:00 352 1:37:03
416 376 229 871 Doron Kristal MS 1:40:03 444 1:39:46
417 377 230 1247 Graeme Pettifer MS 1:40:04 380 1:37:58
418 378 48 2193 Colin Gurney M45 1:40:05 450 1:39:55
419 379 231 2466 Christopher Proctor MS 1:40:07 425 1:39:15
420 380 232 1004 Nicholas Mauger MS 1:40:08 401 1:38:38
421 381 61 2324 David Beattie M40 Save The Spaniel 1:40:15 448 1:39:50
422 382 233 721 Ian Hosley MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:40:18 451 1:39:55
423 383 234 2676 Shane Evans MS 1:40:19 458 1:40:11
424 384 235 1611 Garrett Turbett MS London Heathside AC 1:40:19 459 1:40:12
425 385 236 730 Chris Howles MS 1:40:20 428 1:39:19
426 386 21 571 Cliff Golding M50 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1:40:21 426 1:39:15
427 41 22 2305 Kerry Deane FS 1:40:21 445 1:39:47
428 387 237 2586 Dave Wallace MS 1:40:21 462 1:40:15
429 388 238 1355 Peter Roberts MS 1:40:21 454 1:40:07
430 42 23 2320 Collette Aubert FS 1:40:22 447 1:39:49
431 389 239 2685 Marc Baydon MS 1:40:27 446 1:39:49
432 390 240 2373 Paul Cashmore MS 1:40:30 427 1:39:17
433 391 16 1361 John Robinson M55 1:40:32 406 1:38:45
434 392 241 1592 Rory Todd MS 1:40:33 443 1:39:44
435 43 5 37 Karrie Archer F45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:40:34 440 1:39:41
436 393 242 2032 Matt Walters MS 1:40:38 457 1:40:10
437 394 62 441 Martin Erasmus M40 Team MK 1:40:41 463 1:40:17
438 395 63 2010 Stephen Slack M40 Team MK 1:40:48 388 1:38:08
439 396 243 2489 Michael Carrea MS Wootton Road Runners 1:40:49 435 1:39:30
440 397 64 33 Ian Anderson M40 1:40:54 461 1:40:14
441 398 244 2106 Michael Fulton MS 1:40:55 438 1:39:36
442 399 65 30 Peter Amoils M40 Trent Park Running Club 1:40:56 453 1:40:00
443 400 66 369 David John Dearsly M40 1:40:57 468 1:40:30
444 401 49 903 David Leeson M45 1:40:58 456 1:40:10
445 402 245 1886 Craig Webb MS 1:40:59 430 1:39:24
446 403 246 2141 Christian Schneider MS 1:40:59 423 1:39:12
447 404 67 2455 Gary Hope M40 1:40:59 481 1:40:48
448 405 50 766 David Irwin M45 Riverside Runners 1:41:01 466 1:40:24
449 44 24 892 Melanie Jayne Law FS Thame Runners 1:41:03 474 1:40:43
450 406 247 2280 John Preston MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:41:03 418 1:39:06
451 407 248 2256 Antony Ashby MS 1:41:06 413 1:39:02
452 408 22 2144 Ian Silver M50 Cambridge University Press Running Club 1:41:08 460 1:40:14
453 409 249 2627 Rob Francis MS 1:41:09 416 1:39:04
454 410 68 2345 Stuart Webster M40 1:41:10 483 1:40:53
455 411 69 460 Paul Farmer M40 1:41:15 475 1:40:43
456 412 51 960 Graham Mackie M45 Team MK 1:41:17 467 1:40:26
457 45 1 1740 Oonagh Wohanka F50 1:41:18 484 1:40:56
458 413 6 2006 Leslie Sanders M60 George Eliot Striders 1:41:19 490 1:41:09
459 414 250 2707 Joshua Smith MS 1:41:21 410 1:38:52
460 415 251 1185 Adam Palmer MS 1:41:22 434 1:39:30
461 416 70 2011 Andrew Smith M40 1:41:22 487 1:40:58
462 417 252 1538 John Street MS 1:41:24 495 1:41:17
463 418 71 2513 Colin Lancaster M40 Team Just Racing 1:41:25 464 1:40:20
464 419 17 1942 Peter German M55 Hunts AC 1:41:29 469 1:40:31
465 420 1 318 Brendan Cradden M65 Bearbrook Joggers 1:41:31 498 1:41:20
466 46 25 1239 Katie Penrose FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:41:32 476 1:40:46
467 421 23 937 Peter Long M50 Rolls Royce Harriers 1:41:34 496 1:41:19
468 47 26 2095 Sarah Cotton FS 1:41:35 488 1:40:59
469 422 253 1894 Mike Baker MS 1:41:39 489 1:40:59
470 423 254 2347 James Bradshaw MS 1:41:43 441 1:39:43
471 424 255 1018 Stephen Mccurry MS London Business School Running Club 1:41:47 471 1:40:33
472 425 256 2116 Andrew Kirschner MS 1:41:48 500 1:41:25
473 426 257 1790 Martin Brooke MS Bearbrook Joggers 1:41:49 442 1:39:44
474 427 72 1009 Robert Mcarthur M40 1:41:52 499 1:41:24
475 428 258 52 Robert Awofadeju MS 1:41:53 268 1:34:29
476 429 259 895 Martin Lawster MS 1:41:54 479 1:40:47
477 430 260 2617 Ian Davey MS 1:41:58 505 1:41:30
478 431 261 2641 Michael Coupland MS 1:42:01 452 1:39:56
479 48 27 215 Harriet Carr FS Shenley Striders 1:42:02 472 1:40:35
480 432 262 256 Steve Clarke MS 1:42:06 520 1:41:49
481 433 24 2401 Andre Ferreira M50 Ware Joggers 1:42:08 514 1:41:41
482 434 25 1764 Sam Wuermli M50 1:42:12 409 1:38:50
483 435 263 487 Paul Fletcher MS 1:42:15 414 1:39:03
484 436 264 1318 Glyn Raymen MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:42:17 429 1:39:24
485 437 265 339 Matthew Curtis MS 1:42:18 521 1:41:55
486 438 2 219 Steve Cartwright M65 Stopsley Striders 1:42:24 433 1:39:28
487 439 52 1423 David Scott M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:42:25 465 1:40:23
488 49 6 1188 Therese Panetta F45 Sutton Runners 1:42:26 511 1:41:37
489 440 26 552 Ade Gibbon M50 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club 1:42:26 415 1:39:04
490 441 266 1818 Andrew Finnerty MS Kingston Stragglers 1:42:26 528 1:42:08
491 442 27 926 Ian Linnett M50 1:42:29 504 1:41:30
492 443 7 1054 Roger Middleton M60 1:42:32 508 1:41:34
493 444 28 634 Andy Harrison M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:42:32 515 1:41:41
494 445 267 29 Andy Allum MS 1:42:33 486 1:40:58
495 446 8 1596 Paul Francis Toombs M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:42:33 516 1:41:42
496 447 53 1373 Peter Richard Rogers M45 1:42:34 491 1:41:10
497 448 29 2697 Peter Spinelli M50 1:42:35 478 1:40:46
498 449 54 790 David Jones M45 1:42:35 501 1:41:25
499 450 268 1902 Stuart Branch MS Silson Joggers AC 1:42:36 537 1:42:26
500 451 269 1685 Colin Wetherall Morris MS 1:42:41 376 1:37:52
501 452 270 2437 Jon Berry MS 1:42:42 494 1:41:16
502 453 271 2534 Pablo Casasbuenas MS 1:42:43 485 1:40:57
503 454 272 2402 Al Nisbet MS Team MK 1:42:44 527 1:42:08
504 455 73 683 Tony Hincks M40 1:42:48 482 1:40:52
505 456 55 375 Brian Dent M45 1:42:55 535 1:42:24
506 457 273 204 Chris Cahill MS 1:42:58 519 1:41:48
507 458 30 95 Niv Ben-Yehuda M50 London Frontrunners 1:43:00 470 1:40:32
508 459 274 2475 Matthew Treby MS Tattenhall Runners 1:43:01 558 1:43:01
509 460 275 2133 Leon Pearce MS 1:43:02 449 1:39:50
510 50 1 373 Loretto Denley F60 Northbrook AC 1:43:03 544 1:42:39
511 461 74 1839 Douglas Mace M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:43:06 559 1:43:03
512 51 1 2369 Andrea Bergamelli F65 1:43:06 473 1:40:37
513 462 276 2059 Rob Jenkins MS 1:43:06 503 1:41:30
514 463 277 239 Shaun Cherry MS 1:43:06 529 1:42:15
515 52 28 2060 Sarah Jenkins FS 1:43:06 506 1:41:30
516 464 278 2266 Joe Thomas MS 1:43:08 530 1:42:15
517 53 29 252 Wendy Clark FS Shenley Striders 1:43:08 550 1:42:55
518 465 279 2396 Alan Smith MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:43:11 548 1:42:48
519 466 56 2273 Tom Bartlett M45 1:43:11 540 1:42:33
520 467 280 715 Aleck Hornshaw MS Team MK 1:43:11 526 1:42:06
521 468 57 1168 Kevin O'Reilly M45 1:43:12 534 1:42:21
522 54 30 1527 Leith Stewart FS Bedford Harriers 1:43:13 542 1:42:38
523 469 281 2503 Bruce Dupe MS 1:43:14 531 1:42:20
524 470 282 196 Steven Butler MS 1:43:15 477 1:40:46
525 471 283 1831 Richard Hill MS Saracens 1:43:16 552 1:42:55
526 472 75 555 Andrew Gilbert M40 Yaxley Runners 1:43:16 547 1:42:46
527 473 284 700 Matt Holmes MS 1:43:16 513 1:41:39
528 474 31 621 George Hapeshi M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:43:18 524 1:41:59
529 475 285 2160 Leo Wilson MS 1:43:21 455 1:40:09
530 476 58 1135 Tim Nicholson M45 Shenley Striders 1:43:23 545 1:42:44
531 55 31 1458 Rhianna Simmons FS 1:43:26 523 1:41:59
532 477 286 1838 Andrew Lucas-Dean MS 1:43:26 551 1:42:55
533 478 76 41 Martin Arnold M40 1:43:27 539 1:42:29
534 479 287 1079 Howard Monk MS London Heathside AC 1:43:29 549 1:42:51
535 480 288 1991 Daniel O'Sullivan MS 1:43:31 497 1:41:20
536 481 77 2049 Mark Carwardine M40 Centurion Runners 1:43:31 533 1:42:20
537 482 289 1152 Lee Nutkins MS 1:43:32 541 1:42:36
538 483 290 1139 Paul Norfolk MS 1:43:35 493 1:41:15
539 56 7 1888 Catherine Williams F45 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:43:37 568 1:43:20
540 484 291 245 Charlie Chute MS British Triathlon Federation 1:43:42 517 1:41:48
541 485 292 2596 Paul Fletcher MS JP Morgan Running Club 1:43:44 510 1:41:36
542 486 293 628 Colin Harris MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:43:45 546 1:42:44
543 57 32 2344 Kerry Moir FS 1:43:47 563 1:43:13
544 487 294 1550 Callum Symonds MS 1:43:47 480 1:40:47
545 488 295 2608 Gareth Nettleton MS 1:43:49 561 1:43:10
546 489 296 2626 James Hepburn MS 1:43:49 573 1:43:25
547 490 297 1505 Stuart Snelson MS Bedford Harriers 1:43:50 509 1:41:36
548 491 78 2593 Alistair Cook M40 1:43:50 557 1:43:00
549 492 298 2366 Lawson Crawford MS 1:43:50 502 1:41:25
550 493 79 1447 Mark Sherwin M40 1:43:53 579 1:43:27
551 494 299 2204 Jon Hull MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:43:55 518 1:41:48
552 495 80 1074 Martin Mitchell M40 Stopsley Striders 1:43:56 578 1:43:27
553 496 300 558 Daniel Gillert MS Wootton Road Runners 1:43:59 587 1:43:39
554 497 301 966 Riki Maden MS 1:44:00 543 1:42:38
555 498 81 2031 Martin Veryard M40 1:44:01 554 1:42:57
556 499 302 627 Chris Harris MS 1:44:01 571 1:43:24
557 500 82 2425 Robert Bentley M40 1:44:03 594 1:43:50
558 501 303 1607 Robin Truslove MS 1:44:03 583 1:43:34
559 502 304 484 John Flaherty MS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:44:09 577 1:43:26
560 503 305 2367 Gareth Snelson MS 1:44:10 522 1:41:57
561 504 306 607 Simon Gurney MS 1:44:11 591 1:43:45
562 505 307 2460 Adam Lawrence MS 1:44:11 599 1:43:56
563 506 83 944 Drew Lowrie M40 FVS Tri 1:44:13 586 1:43:38
564 507 308 585 Carl Greaves MS 1:44:13 616 1:44:13
565 58 33 2322 Anna Nettle FS 1:44:13 603 1:43:57
566 508 309 1582 Mike Thompson MS 1:44:17 556 1:42:59
567 509 310 2552 andrew hardy MS 1:44:19 567 1:43:19
568 510 311 2349 Tom Bond MS 1:44:20 507 1:41:33
569 511 312 1036 Andrew McMellon MS 1:44:20 598 1:43:56
570 59 34 363 Deirdre De Barra FS 1:44:20 536 1:42:25
571 512 313 757 Matthew Hyland MS 1:44:23 608 1:44:01
572 513 314 113 Stuart Blofeld MS 1:44:25 560 1:43:03
573 514 59 1306 Rob Rainsford M45 Heanor Running Club 1:44:26 605 1:43:58
574 60 35 896 Penny Lazard FS 1:44:28 596 1:43:53
575 61 7 2026 Michelle Trueman F35 1:44:30 624 1:44:26
576 62 8 1603 Lorraine Treadwell F45 Worthing Harriers 1:44:31 555 1:42:59
577 515 60 218 Rob Carter M45 1:44:35 593 1:43:48
578 516 315 854 Jon King MS 1:44:35 581 1:43:29
579 517 316 2473 Mark Tinney MS 1:44:40 606 1:44:00
580 518 84 2138 David Roberts M40 Bedford Harriers 1:44:43 615 1:44:08
581 519 317 1392 Philip Ryan MS 1:44:43 492 1:41:11
582 520 318 1331 Chris Rice MS 1:44:43 626 1:44:28
583 521 9 2657 Paul Rainbow M60 1:44:44 630 1:44:31
584 522 319 72 Dan Barron MS St Albans Striders 1:44:45 617 1:44:13
585 523 320 349 Arren Davey MS 1:44:52 575 1:43:26
586 524 61 12 Jerry Aldous M45 1:44:54 627 1:44:28
587 525 321 649 Ian Hayne MS 1:44:54 572 1:43:24
588 63 8 851 Angela King F35 1:44:56 566 1:43:18
589 526 322 1349 Ben Roberts MS 1:44:57 622 1:44:21
590 527 323 1959 Mark Holsdworth MS 1:44:57 576 1:43:26
591 528 62 1253 John Phillips M45 Henlow Running Club 1:44:58 569 1:43:20
592 529 85 2462 Trevor Mason M40 1:44:59 574 1:43:26
593 530 86 1088 Tony Morgan M40 1:45:03 640 1:44:47
594 531 18 680 Ed Hill M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:45:03 628 1:44:29
595 532 63 1237 Graham Pembery M45 1:45:03 604 1:43:57
596 533 32 2559 Michael Kendall M50 Wootton Road Runners 1:45:04 642 1:44:50
597 534 324 1631 David Viljoen MS Team MK 1:45:06 612 1:44:05
598 535 33 1049 Bill Messinger M50 Team East Haddon 1:45:10 614 1:44:08
599 536 87 55 Timothy Bacon M40 1:45:12 532 1:42:20
600 537 325 945 Hugo Lowry MS 1:45:12 564 1:43:18
601 538 34 1264 Chris Pimley M50 1:45:13 635 1:44:38
602 539 88 2646 Tim Lyon M40 1:45:13 597 1:43:54
603 540 326 2222 Paul O'Malley MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 1:45:15 588 1:43:39
604 64 10 2001 Amanda Robinson F40 1:45:15 645 1:44:52
605 541 327 194 Tom Butcher MS 1:45:17 582 1:43:30
606 542 328 92 Steve Bentham MS 1:45:20 570 1:43:23
607 543 329 1996 Dale Poole MS 1:45:21 525 1:42:04
608 544 35 1500 Stephen Michael Gwyl Smith M50 1:45:24 580 1:43:29
609 545 330 1645 Allan Walsh MS 1:45:25 638 1:44:41
610 546 331 1090 Robert Morgan-Warren MS 1:45:26 562 1:43:11
611 65 9 921 Samantha Liddle F35 Heanor Running Club 1:45:28 653 1:45:00
612 66 11 2244 Louise Vacher F40 Victoria Park Harriers 1:45:29 651 1:44:58
613 547 332 68 Jonathan Barnett MS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:45:30 631 1:44:33
614 548 333 1298 Trevor Rackley MS Alchester Running Club 1:45:33 649 1:44:56
615 549 334 427 Mark Edwards MS 1:45:34 565 1:43:18
616 550 335 2672 Chris Collyer MS 1:45:36 589 1:43:40
617 551 19 2422 Stephen Johnson M55 Ware Joggers 1:45:38 601 1:43:57
618 67 36 2364 Hazel Mansfield FS 1:45:39 655 1:45:02
619 68 37 2154 Yolande Van Deventer FS 1:45:40 602 1:43:57
620 552 336 2515 Alex Taylor MS 1:45:40 600 1:43:56
621 553 337 1537 Tom Strange MS 1:45:40 538 1:42:26
622 69 9 1987 Karen Mullins F45 1:45:40 584 1:43:37
623 70 38 2607 Rebecca Bayly FS 1:45:42 654 1:45:01
624 554 338 722 Paul Houghton MS 1:45:42 650 1:44:56
625 555 339 1034 Sam Mcmahon MS 1:45:47 590 1:43:43
626 556 340 1721 Matt Williams MS 1:45:47 595 1:43:51
627 71 10 336 Justine Currell F35 1:45:51 666 1:45:15
628 72 39 2339 Jessica Busen-Smith FS 1:45:52 667 1:45:15
629 557 10 1530 Michael Stockford M60 1:45:53 683 1:45:41
630 558 89 1432 Gary Shannon M40 Met Police Tri Club 1:45:53 639 1:44:41
631 559 341 2118 Bob Lenton MS 1:45:55 662 1:45:08
632 560 90 2679 William Shirley M40 1:45:56 656 1:45:04
633 561 342 1793 Andy Campbell MS 1:45:57 646 1:44:54
634 562 343 1896 Nick Bampton MS Bedford Harriers 1:45:58 592 1:43:45
635 563 344 2187 Mark Edwards MS 1:46:00 660 1:45:07
636 73 12 2667 Fiona Levy F40 1:46:01 625 1:44:28
637 564 64 740 Leigh Hulf M45 1:46:01 668 1:45:26
638 565 345 2325 Jon Bickley MS MPAA 1:46:02 664 1:45:12
639 566 346 270 Philip Coe MS 1:46:02 643 1:44:51
640 74 2 497 Susan Foot F50 North Herts Road Runners 1:46:03 618 1:44:17
641 567 65 2467 Ian Pulford M45 1:46:04 659 1:45:06
642 568 347 1165 Terence Oneill MS 1:46:06 553 1:42:56
643 569 348 1916 Dean Clark MS 1:46:06 619 1:44:17
644 570 66 2173 Peter Robinson M45 Droitwich AC 1:46:07 670 1:45:29
645 571 349 1285 Thomas Price MS 1:46:09 609 1:44:03
646 572 67 2130 Nigel Osbourne M45 Northampton Road Runners 1:46:11 691 1:45:48
647 573 91 481 Martyn Fisher M40 Almost Athletes 1:46:12 673 1:45:33
648 574 350 120 Jason Michael Bond MS 1:46:14 678 1:45:37
649 75 40 315 Sophie Cox FS 1:46:17 607 1:44:01
650 575 92 2387 Mike Stokes M40 1:46:20 684 1:45:42
651 576 93 1968 Mark Lewis M40 1:46:21 657 1:45:05
652 76 3 1042 Antoinette Meehan F50 Headington Road Runners 1:46:23 652 1:44:59
653 77 4 675 Deirdre Heydecker F50 St Albans Striders 1:46:24 633 1:44:37
654 577 68 11 David Albone M45 Biggleswade AC 1:46:25 636 1:44:39
655 578 351 2363 Geoffrey Mansfield MS 1:46:27 692 1:45:50
656 579 69 125 Keith Borkett M45 Hunts AC 1:46:30 671 1:45:31
657 580 70 864 John Kirwan M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:46:31 680 1:45:38
658 78 41 2616 Sarah Deed FS Boxfit Tri 1:46:32 634 1:44:38
659 581 352 738 Jon Hughes MS 1:46:34 697 1:45:59
660 582 353 2653 Edward Yateley MS 1:46:35 687 1:45:44
661 583 354 101 Tim Bilham MS 1:46:36 661 1:45:07
662 584 71 384 Stephen John Digby M45 1:46:36 647 1:44:54
663 585 94 517 Andy Frith M40 Hillingdon Triathletes 1:46:36 644 1:44:52
664 586 355 2041 Clive Woodland MS 1:46:39 696 1:45:58
665 79 11 1335 Ruth Richards F35 St Albans Striders 1:46:42 623 1:44:23
666 80 42 2635 Jo Holloway FS Boxfit Tri 1:46:43 641 1:44:50
667 587 356 2687 Phil Elstone MS 1:46:44 682 1:45:40
668 588 36 753 Victor Hutchins M50 Serpentine Running Club 1:46:45 734 1:46:41
669 81 13 1800 Dawn Compton F40 1:46:48 512 1:41:38
670 589 357 1277 Nick Potter MS 1:46:50 715 1:46:21
671 590 358 1642 Chris Wall MS Peel Road Runners 1:46:52 688 1:45:45
672 82 43 328 Lucy Crystal FS 1:46:52 620 1:44:19
673 591 72 1514 Richard St George Carey M45 1:46:53 710 1:46:17
674 83 44 622 Annette Hardman FS Ware Joggers 1:46:53 731 1:46:37
675 592 73 1203 Roger Partridge M45 Ware Joggers 1:46:53 732 1:46:37
676 84 14 863 Lisa Kirkum F40 1:46:54 713 1:46:20
677 593 95 2140 David Robinson M40 1:46:55 621 1:44:20
678 594 96 1635 Sean Wakeman M40 1:46:56 611 1:44:05
679 595 74 1383 Nicholas Rowe M45 Abingdon Amblers 1:46:58 610 1:44:03
680 85 45 868 Jean Knapp FS Runnymede Runners 1:46:58 719 1:46:23
681 596 359 1932 Mark Ebdon MS 1:47:00 665 1:45:14
682 597 97 938 Tim Long M40 1:47:02 738 1:46:44
683 598 360 2231 Christopher Price MS 1:47:06 674 1:45:34
684 599 361 1314 Stewart Ravenhall MS 1:47:06 751 1:46:59
685 600 98 1833 Chris Hitchen M40 1:47:07 695 1:45:57
686 601 11 348 Don Darling M60 1:47:09 701 1:46:10
687 602 362 764 Richard Irvine-Brown MS 1:47:09 663 1:45:12
688 603 363 1093 Duncan Morley MS 1:47:09 679 1:45:38
689 604 37 2003 Peter Rodwell M50 1:47:12 725 1:46:31
690 605 12 1481 Clive Smith M60 Centurion Runners 1:47:12 754 1:47:01
691 606 364 1810 Andrew D'Cruz MS 1:47:12 637 1:44:40
692 607 365 1385 Andrew Rowland MS 1:47:13 755 1:47:02
693 608 366 1015 Dean Mccoy MS 1:47:13 714 1:46:21
694 86 15 1936 Karon Fackerell F40 1:47:14 724 1:46:30
695 609 99 1393 Mark Ryding M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:47:15 702 1:46:12
696 87 16 1151 Gill Nunn F40 Mornington Chasers 1:47:15 749 1:46:57
697 88 1 949 Pauline Lucas F55 1:47:17 708 1:46:15
698 89 46 1610 Rebecca Jane Tunstall FS Wellingborough & District AC 1:47:18 709 1:46:17
699 610 100 2220 Mark Nicholls M40 1:47:20 730 1:46:35
700 90 47 2343 Elizabeth Greenslade FS 1:47:20 690 1:45:46
701 611 367 237 Marc Cheetham MS 1:47:22 748 1:46:57
702 91 12 548 Lynne Gethins F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:47:24 726 1:46:31
703 612 75 470 Anthony Ferns M45 1:47:27 707 1:46:15
704 613 38 2329 Andrew Godber M50 1:47:28 750 1:46:58
705 92 10 2293 Kerry Munn F45 1:47:29 743 1:46:49
706 614 39 2385 Graham Richmond M50 1:47:30 685 1:45:43
707 93 48 1807 Miriam Cuddy FS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:47:34 741 1:46:46
708 615 368 2156 Antony Wells MS 1:47:34 632 1:44:37
709 616 369 819 Nicholas Keen MS 1:47:35 716 1:46:23
710 617 370 1711 William Wiles MS 1:47:36 718 1:46:23
711 618 371 833 Adam Kempton MS 1:47:36 720 1:46:24
712 619 372 2459 Gary King MS 1:47:36 717 1:46:23
713 620 373 1013 Paul Mccann MS 1:47:37 676 1:45:36
714 621 374 1025 Andrew McIntosh MS 1:47:37 686 1:45:44
715 622 20 775 David William Jenkins M55 1:47:37 744 1:46:50
716 623 375 267 Barry Clifton MS 1:47:37 613 1:44:06
717 624 376 741 Andrew Hull MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:47:39 672 1:45:31
718 625 377 1220 Nick Pauley MS 1:47:40 694 1:45:56
719 94 49 1869 Amanda Shaw FS 1:47:40 658 1:45:05
720 626 378 1714 Rick Wilkinson MS 1:47:41 629 1:44:30
721 627 379 532 Daniel Gallagher MS 1:47:42 761 1:47:06
722 628 40 1031 Chris Mclaren M50 Stopsley Striders 1:47:43 693 1:45:54
723 95 50 2465 Leeanne Potts FS 1:47:43 737 1:46:43
724 96 11 455 Helen Falsini F45 Cardiff Aac 1:47:44 773 1:47:15
725 629 380 1765 John Yarnell MS 1:47:45 648 1:44:54
726 630 76 2636 Kevin Richardson M45 1:47:45 742 1:46:46
727 631 101 1573 Nigel Theobold M40 Wreake Runners 1:47:46 700 1:46:10
728 632 381 984 Iain Mantrippe MS 1:47:46 698 1:46:02
729 633 382 2255 Richard Wootton MS 1:47:47 760 1:47:05
730 634 383 1064 Stuart Milne MS 1:47:48 752 1:47:00
731 97 51 2435 Karen Lennox FS 1:47:49 753 1:47:00
732 635 102 2064 Perry Mercer M40 1:47:50 776 1:47:23
733 98 52 2330 Melanie Thompson FS 1:47:54 711 1:46:19
734 636 77 1006 Colin May M45 1:47:55 775 1:47:22
735 99 53 289 Hayley Cook FS 1:47:56 771 1:47:14
736 100 13 150 Emma Brewster F35 Tri Force 1:47:58 675 1:45:35
737 637 384 1384 Colin Rowell MS 1:47:59 721 1:46:24
738 638 385 733 Steven Hubert MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:47:59 784 1:47:36
739 101 14 647 Debbie Hawkes F35 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:48:00 757 1:47:03
740 639 103 2384 Adrian Parker M40 1:48:00 705 1:46:14
741 640 78 893 Martin Lawrence M45 Shenley Striders 1:48:03 788 1:47:47
742 641 386 817 Lester Keates MS 1:48:03 786 1:47:39
743 102 54 2319 Claire Aneck-Hahn FS 1:48:04 781 1:47:31
744 642 387 2566 Daniel Mulkern MS 1:48:04 727 1:46:32
745 643 388 1517 Phil Standen MS Walden Tri 1:48:09 712 1:46:19
746 644 41 770 Paul Jarvis M50 Fell Runners Association 1:48:09 768 1:47:08
747 645 389 1066 James Milner MS 1:48:15 765 1:47:08
748 646 390 2117 Nik Lawes MS 1:48:15 733 1:46:40
749 647 104 1268 Graham Platt M40 1:48:16 677 1:45:36
750 648 105 909 Conrad Lester M40 1:48:17 803 1:48:01
751 649 79 536 Stephen Gannon M45 1:48:18 772 1:47:14
752 650 391 1677 Chris Wellbelove MS 1:48:21 669 1:45:29
753 103 55 2614 Susan Davey FS 1:48:22 795 1:47:54
754 651 106 823 Mark Kelly M40 1:48:23 736 1:46:42
755 652 392 42 Jin Asada MS 1:48:24 810 1:48:13
756 104 15 2134 Fabienne Rangeard F35 Mornington Chasers 1:48:26 756 1:47:03
757 105 56 476 Anne Filatotchev FS 1:48:28 806 1:48:09
758 106 12 2519 Karen Ashby F45 Stopsley Striders 1:48:29 801 1:47:58
759 653 107 821 Mark Kelk M40 1:48:35 778 1:47:24
760 654 21 650 Robert Hayne M55 1:48:36 766 1:47:08
761 655 13 1436 Robert Shaw M60 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:48:37 745 1:46:50
762 656 393 2477 Scott Wheatley MS 1:48:39 729 1:46:34
763 657 394 759 Elias Iatrou MS 1:48:41 740 1:46:46
764 658 108 2124 Nigel Mcgimpsey M40 1:48:47 799 1:47:57
765 107 17 686 Marie Hockley F40 Bishops Stortford 1:48:48 689 1:45:46
766 108 16 2600 Clare Nicolaou F35 Running4Women 1:48:49 796 1:47:54
767 659 395 1791 Jason Brown MS 1:48:54 774 1:47:19
768 660 396 1653 Paul Ward MS 1:48:56 681 1:45:40
769 109 17 637 Cherie-Anne Caroline Hart F35 1:48:57 735 1:46:42
770 110 18 2121 Kate Mackenzie F40 City of London Police 1:48:57 822 1:48:35
771 661 397 2611 Chris Henderson MS 1:49:00 814 1:48:18
772 662 14 2669 Roger Dunn M60 1:49:00 780 1:47:30
773 663 109 1350 David Roberts M40 Abingdon Amblers 1:49:03 802 1:48:00
774 111 18 1728 Marianne Williamson F35 1:49:04 723 1:46:26
775 664 398 250 Stephen Clark MS 1:49:06 835 1:48:52
776 665 42 2424 Anthony Swindells M50 Wootton Road Runners 1:49:06 783 1:47:32
777 666 399 1083 Andy Moody MS 1:49:06 704 1:46:13
778 667 400 1211 Ketan Patel MS 1:49:08 747 1:46:55
779 112 19 90 Sam Bell F35 1:49:11 793 1:47:53
780 668 401 1218 Alan Patrick MS 1:49:17 808 1:48:11
781 669 80 1129 George Neophiton M45 1:49:17 699 1:46:09
782 670 110 580 Norman Grant M40 1:49:18 866 1:49:13
783 671 81 590 Robert Green M45 45 Road Club 1:49:21 798 1:47:57
784 672 22 746 Barry Hunt M55 1:49:22 758 1:47:03
785 673 15 1934 Alan English M60 1:49:23 762 1:47:06
786 674 23 2104 Peter Dunning M55 Riverside Runners 1:49:24 797 1:47:56
787 675 402 2544 Adrian Dudd MS 1:49:25 703 1:46:13
788 676 82 2174 John Williams M45 Shenley Striders 1:49:26 767 1:47:08
789 677 43 189 Cliff Burton M50 Alchester Running Club 1:49:26 763 1:47:06
790 678 403 1504 Peter Snell MS 1:49:26 728 1:46:33
791 679 404 1346 Simon Roake MS 1:49:27 829 1:48:43
792 680 111 2046 David Bass M40 1:49:28 739 1:46:45
793 681 24 321 Colin Crampton M55 1:49:30 789 1:47:50
794 682 405 198 Thomas Butt MS 1:49:30 817 1:48:23
795 113 57 1589 Fiona Tideswell FS Saffron Striders 1:49:33 787 1:47:42
796 683 83 325 Pete Cripps M45 1:49:35 845 1:48:59
797 684 84 2233 Martin Reeves M45 1:49:36 785 1:47:36
798 685 406 1201 Simon Parsons MS Wootton Road Runners 1:49:36 868 1:49:14
799 686 407 1684 Stewart Weston MS 1:49:36 849 1:49:04
800 114 58 578 Jenny Grainger FS 1:49:36 770 1:47:14
801 115 20 1041 Kristina Mcrae F35 1:49:37 837 1:48:52
802 687 25 1599 Ken Toye M55 Bedford Harriers 1:49:37 706 1:46:14
803 688 408 2170 Arnold Packlar MS 1:49:38 722 1:46:24
804 689 409 1300 Paul Raddan MS 1:49:42 746 1:46:53
805 690 410 964 Robert Maddams MS Cherwell Runners 1:49:43 871 1:49:19
806 691 411 2589 Ross Ballantyne MS 1:49:43 839 1:48:55
807 692 412 1741 Rob Wolfe MS 1:49:45 820 1:48:31
808 693 112 711 Christopher John Horn M40 Shenley Striders 1:49:46 782 1:47:32
809 694 413 327 Neil Cruickshank MS 1:49:46 869 1:49:17
810 695 414 1743 Gary Wong MS 1:49:49 819 1:48:27
811 696 113 1205 Gordon Passee M40 1:49:49 876 1:49:23
812 697 415 2380 Mike Cronin MS 1:49:51 769 1:47:10
813 116 59 392 Michelle Dodds FS 1:49:53 859 1:49:07
814 698 416 2683 Runner 2683 MS 1:49:56 856 1:49:07
815 699 417 1469 Dean Skrabania MS 1:49:57 764 1:47:07
816 700 418 50 Mark Attwood MS 1:49:59 816 1:48:23
817 701 419 151 Paul Briars MS 1:50:00 880 1:49:26
818 702 420 1808 Sam Davies MS 1:50:01 870 1:49:19
819 703 421 2598 Nikos Kotrozos MS 1:50:01 800 1:47:58
820 704 114 1038 Stephen Kenneth McNally M40 1:50:01 861 1:49:08
821 705 422 1072 Alastair Mitchell MS 1:50:03 823 1:48:35
822 706 44 1821 Ian Gascoigne M50 1:50:05 809 1:48:12
823 707 115 2052 Martin Cullen M40 Trent Park Running Club 1:50:05 862 1:49:10
824 708 45 473 Robin Fiander M50 Bedford Harriers 1:50:05 873 1:49:22
825 117 60 1871 Claire Smith FS 1:50:06 804 1:48:07
826 709 423 1782 Richard Battersby MS 1:50:07 896 1:49:40
827 710 424 706 Tom Honeysett MS 1:50:08 828 1:48:42
828 711 85 2005 Roy Russell M45 Hinckley Running Club 1:50:09 858 1:49:07
829 712 425 160 Chris Brookman MS 1:50:10 863 1:49:11
830 118 13 1295 Jenny Quinn F45 Woodbyne Fitness Clinic 1:50:11 906 1:50:00
831 713 116 2659 Stephen Landells M40 1:50:11 851 1:49:04
832 714 86 1836 Andrew Ladd M45 1:50:12 902 1:49:52
833 715 426 831 Paul Kemp MS St Albans Striders 1:50:12 585 1:43:38
834 716 117 1052 Andrew Middlemass M40 1:50:12 779 1:47:29
835 717 427 654 Robert Haynes MS 1:50:12 891 1:49:33
836 718 428 1157 Thomas O'Donnell MS 1:50:15 841 1:48:55
837 719 429 1785 Christopher Beard MS 1:50:15 875 1:49:23
838 720 430 2588 Scott Wheatley MS 1:50:16 877 1:49:24
839 721 431 1075 Matthew Mitchell MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:50:16 832 1:48:48
840 722 118 17 Eithne Allen M40 1:50:21 831 1:48:47
841 119 19 2042 Maeve Wynn-Williams F40 Birstall Running Club 1:50:21 830 1:48:47
842 723 432 1755 Stuart Worswick MS 1:50:24 812 1:48:18
843 724 433 234 Kelvin Chase MS 1:50:24 881 1:49:26
844 120 61 1112 Felicity Murdoch FS 1:50:25 811 1:48:16
845 725 434 1941 Ian Geddes MS 1:50:30 827 1:48:41
846 726 87 2250 John West M45 Shenley Striders 1:50:30 918 1:50:15
847 727 435 1121 Harinder Natt MS 1:50:31 853 1:49:07
848 728 436 2526 Nathan Still MS 1:50:32 821 1:48:33
849 729 88 1706 Nigel Wickens M45 1:50:36 921 1:50:17
850 730 437 2101 Kerry Dougan MS 1:50:37 847 1:49:02
851 121 21 1954 Dianna Hillier F35 1:50:38 867 1:49:14
852 122 62 927 Jenna Litchfield FS Stopsley Striders 1:50:39 777 1:47:24
853 123 22 1693 Dionne Whelan F35 1:50:40 910 1:50:08
854 731 89 1786 Peter Bloodworth M45 Bedford Harriers 1:50:40 844 1:48:58
855 732 438 2681 Sam Bowers MS 1:50:43 895 1:49:38
856 733 439 1692 Conor Whelan MS 1:50:43 913 1:50:12
857 734 440 2017 Paul Stead MS Northbrook AC 1:50:43 878 1:49:24
858 735 441 1812 Matthew Durkin MS 1:50:44 920 1:50:17
859 124 5 1441 Sara Elizabeth Shelby F50 1:50:44 860 1:49:08
860 125 20 1579 Linda Thomasson F40 Stopsley Striders 1:50:46 842 1:48:56
861 736 442 2224 Ben Osborn MS 1:50:46 928 1:50:33
862 737 443 925 Ben Linford MS 1:50:47 838 1:48:52
863 738 444 1163 Kevin Oliver MS 1:50:50 790 1:47:51
864 126 23 901 Elizabeth Lee F35 1:50:52 905 1:49:57
865 739 16 948 Brian Lucas M60 1:50:52 843 1:48:57
866 127 63 2111 Claudia Gregorczyk FS 1:50:53 818 1:48:26
867 128 64 81 Samantha Baylis FS Bedford Harriers 1:50:53 826 1:48:38
868 740 445 1328 Mark Reynolds MS 1:50:56 815 1:48:20
869 741 446 2522 Bryan Turner MS 1:50:57 930 1:50:36
870 742 447 2179 Nick Brady MS 1:50:58 897 1:49:41
871 743 119 162 Paul Anthony Brooks M40 Luton AC 1:50:59 792 1:47:52
872 744 448 520 Nick Frost MS 1:51:03 888 1:49:31
873 745 90 810 Sakari Kalliomaa M45 1:51:04 879 1:49:25
874 129 14 1256 Nicola Pickering F45 Ware Joggers 1:51:06 941 1:50:49
875 746 26 334 Phil Cunningham M55 Ware Joggers 1:51:06 940 1:50:48
876 747 449 763 Justin Irvine MS 1:51:07 834 1:48:51
877 130 65 421 Natasha Ede FS 1:51:08 900 1:49:51
878 748 450 2580 Roger Smith MS 1:51:09 759 1:47:04
879 131 66 2537 Joanna Clare FS 1:51:11 807 1:48:10
880 749 451 1400 Richard Salmon MS 1:51:11 932 1:50:41
881 750 452 2481 Guillermo Monti MS Dot4 1:51:12 957 1:51:07
882 132 67 786 Jennie Johnston FS Sandhurst Joggers 1:51:14 916 1:50:14
883 751 453 1805 Clive Crowe MS 1:51:14 791 1:47:51
884 752 454 1195 Andy Parkinson MS 1:51:14 857 1:49:07
885 753 455 1779 Gonzalo Avila MS Striders 1:51:15 864 1:49:11
886 754 456 2289 Gareth Evans MS RSPB Staff Association 1:51:15 882 1:49:28
887 133 68 1294 Nicola Quelch FS Wootton Road Runners 1:51:16 824 1:48:38
888 755 3 414 Norman Frederick Dunn M65 Doncaster AC 1:51:18 954 1:51:06
889 756 457 451 Rob Evans MS 1:51:22 805 1:48:08
890 757 458 713 Rob Hornby MS 1:51:28 854 1:49:07
891 758 459 2451 Mark Follows MS 1:51:29 865 1:49:13
892 759 460 795 Matt Jones MS 1:51:33 813 1:48:18
893 134 69 2079 Sarah Ashby FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:51:34 883 1:49:30
894 760 17 678 Angus Highlands M60 1:51:37 848 1:49:02
895 761 461 2368 Mark Draycott MS 1:51:40 894 1:49:38
896 135 70 662 Zoe Hemsley FS Wootton Road Runners 1:51:40 923 1:50:23
897 136 71 2492 Anna Foran FS 1:51:41 833 1:48:48
898 762 462 589 Matthew Green MS 1:51:43 929 1:50:35
899 137 72 405 Anna Doyle FS 1:51:48 872 1:49:21
900 763 463 2392 Gerrard Gallen MS 1:51:49 944 1:50:52
901 764 464 1986 Peter Morris MS 1:51:50 874 1:49:22
902 765 91 1419 Mark Schaffer M45 1:51:51 982 1:51:38
903 138 73 667 Elizabeth Henshilwood FS 1:51:52 946 1:50:55
904 766 465 511 Andy Freeman MS 1:51:53 825 1:48:38
905 767 466 2686 Gavin Stirwell MS 1:51:53 949 1:51:00
906 768 120 1413 Mick Savage M40 1:51:58 979 1:51:35
907 769 467 846 Glen Kiernan MS 1:51:59 907 1:50:04
908 770 92 2298 Frank Clark M45 1:52:00 917 1:50:14
909 771 46 1914 Michael Cassidy M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:52:01 922 1:50:20
910 772 468 2269 Shayne Green MS 1:52:04 855 1:49:07
911 773 469 2548 Jamie Fox MS 1:52:05 794 1:47:54
912 774 470 1953 Lee Hennell MS 1:52:06 893 1:49:37
913 775 471 1356 Thomas Phillip Roberts MS 1:52:06 959 1:51:09
914 776 472 1472 Mark Sleight MS 1:52:06 966 1:51:15
915 777 121 813 John Kavanagh M40 Cannons Road Runners 1:52:08 911 1:50:09
916 778 473 756 Jon Hyde MS 1:52:08 850 1:49:04
917 779 474 608 Andrew Gwynn MS 1:52:09 988 1:51:52
918 139 21 2469 Mary Rolinson F40 1:52:09 925 1:50:24
919 780 475 2414 Richard Vere MS Verco Joggers 1:52:10 971 1:51:24
920 781 122 259 Stuart Clayton M40 1:52:10 840 1:48:55
921 140 15 561 Lynne Gingell F45 Bedford Harriers 1:52:11 974 1:51:32
922 782 47 1126 Joseph Nellis M50 Bedford Harriers 1:52:12 977 1:51:33
923 141 24 2382 Trudi Morrish F35 Haverhill Running Club 1:52:18 972 1:51:28
924 783 123 1572 Andy Theobald M40 1:52:20 909 1:50:07
925 142 22 1177 Helen O'Toole F40 Stopsley Striders 1:52:21 852 1:49:06
926 784 476 2102 Tom Drage MS 1:52:21 952 1:51:03
927 143 74 109 Desta Black FS St Albans Striders 1:52:23 836 1:48:52
928 785 48 1503 Louis Smyth M50 Sudbury Court RC 1:52:24 970 1:51:21
929 786 477 2668 Oliver Wharton MS 1:52:25 968 1:51:18
930 144 75 2297 Gill Munns FS 1:52:26 1000 1:52:08
931 787 124 478 Kevin Firth M40 1:52:27 985 1:51:47
932 145 76 479 Stephanie Firth FS 1:52:27 986 1:51:48
933 146 23 1487 Jo Smith F40 Handy Cross Runners 1:52:28 885 1:49:30
934 147 24 1797 Angela Childs F40 1:52:28 886 1:49:30
935 788 125 2696 Colin Dunn M40 1:52:28 899 1:49:44
936 148 2 1771 Marie Louise York F55 South Derbyshire Road Runners 1:52:29 980 1:51:36
937 789 478 1402 Wesley Salton MS 1:52:30 965 1:51:14
938 149 25 2232 Carol Ransom F35 St Albans Striders 1:52:31 889 1:49:31
939 150 77 533 Alison Gallimore FS 1:52:31 947 1:50:56
940 790 479 1882 Mark Turner MS 1:52:33 898 1:49:43
941 791 480 2131 Tom Oswick MS 1:52:34 962 1:51:13
942 792 49 1565 Geoff Taylor M50 1:52:35 997 1:52:05
943 793 481 1580 Grant Thompson MS 1:52:36 994 1:52:01
944 794 482 1591 Michael Tilsley MS 1:52:36 919 1:50:16
945 795 483 534 Mark Galpin MS 1:52:37 915 1:50:14
946 151 78 1002 Suzanne Mattick FS 1:52:37 884 1:49:30
947 796 484 2146 Edward Simpson MS 1:52:38 903 1:49:52
948 152 79 778 Amy Jennings FS 1:52:42 892 1:49:35
949 153 25 898 Anne Leach F40 1:52:43 950 1:51:01
950 797 93 2093 Guiseppe Cortese M45 Team East Haddon 1:52:43 951 1:51:01
951 798 485 280 Paul Collins MS 1:52:45 995 1:52:04
952 799 50 2708 Martin Addison M50 1:52:45 901 1:49:51
953 800 486 1639 Paul Simon Walker MS 1:52:45 926 1:50:29
954 801 94 744 George Humphreys M45 1:52:46 1033 1:52:46
955 154 26 118 Jean Bodycote F40 1:52:47 887 1:49:30
956 155 80 630 Jane Harris FS 1:52:48 890 1:49:31
957 156 81 184 Claire Burgess FS 1:52:48 936 1:50:44
958 802 27 183 Allan Burgess M55 1:52:48 934 1:50:44
959 803 487 232 Lee Charles MS 1:52:50 960 1:51:12
960 804 126 2573 Thomas Ringland M40 1:52:51 904 1:49:55
961 805 51 692 Paul Holgate M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:52:53 908 1:50:05
962 806 95 1491 Michael Smith M45 1:52:55 978 1:51:34
963 157 82 2658 Eve Norman FS 1:52:55 942 1:50:49
964 807 28 7 Malcolm Adams M55 1:52:57 1015 1:52:28
965 158 27 91 Susan Bennett F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:52:59 1009 1:52:20
966 159 28 818 Suzanne Keeling F40 1:53:01 937 1:50:46
967 808 488 2684 Runner 2684 MS 1:53:01 1003 1:52:11
968 160 16 2235 Jude Rowe F45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:53:02 999 1:52:08
969 161 83 46 Sarah Ellen Ashworth FS 1:53:03 984 1:51:45
970 809 96 2150 Michael Tholen M45 1:53:05 969 1:51:19
971 810 489 374 Matthew Dennis MS 1:53:05 964 1:51:14
972 811 490 2378 Andrew Samuels MS 1:53:08 914 1:50:12
973 812 491 1686 Andrew Wheeler MS 1:53:08 998 1:52:06
974 813 492 347 Thomas Darby MS 1:53:11 945 1:50:54
975 814 493 566 Andy Glenn MS Wootton Road Runners 1:53:13 1024 1:52:38
976 815 494 885 Stephen Langton MS 1:53:15 1028 1:52:39
977 816 495 1558 Jonathan Tarpey MS 1:53:15 967 1:51:15
978 162 26 341 Donna Dale F35 Walden Tri 1:53:18 1016 1:52:29
979 163 29 2009 Rachael Slack F40 Team MK 1:53:19 931 1:50:39
980 817 52 793 Johnny Jones M50 1:53:19 1030 1:52:43
981 818 496 147 Anthony Brennan MS 1:53:20 1036 1:52:49
982 819 497 2386 Richard Powell MS 1:53:27 1022 1:52:37
983 820 498 2493 David Ham MS 1:53:28 956 1:51:07
984 821 499 1260 Matthew Pilch MS 1:53:28 958 1:51:09
985 822 127 2253 Andy Wood M40 1:53:28 1004 1:52:14
986 823 128 695 Nigel Holley M40 1:53:28 1025 1:52:39
987 824 500 1860 Ryan Preston MS 1:53:30 912 1:50:10
988 825 501 1548 James Swift MS City of London Police 1:53:31 924 1:50:24
989 826 502 972 Gideon Mailer MS 1:53:35 1026 1:52:39
990 164 30 94 Anne Bentz F40 Bearbrook Joggers 1:53:37 973 1:51:30
991 165 6 1236 Anne Peilow F50 1:53:38 1037 1:52:52
992 166 27 1895 Helen Ball F35 Stragglers 1:53:41 1045 1:53:03
993 167 84 1130 Emily Nicholl FS 1:53:42 1043 1:52:58
994 827 97 210 Martyn Candy M45 Peel Road Runners 1:53:47 948 1:50:59
995 168 28 799 Sarah Jones F35 Bishops Stortford 1:53:50 939 1:50:48
996 828 503 2057 Frederick Fergusson MS 1:53:52 1061 1:53:22
997 829 504 2277 Richard Olney MS 1:53:52 981 1:51:38
998 169 85 1336 Sally Richards FS Serpentine Running Club 1:53:53 933 1:50:43
999 830 98 1081 Richard Montgomery M45 1:53:53 1035 1:52:49
1000 831 505 2711 Tim Bergmeier MS 1:53:53 935 1:50:44
1001 832 506 262 Deryk Cleland MS 1:53:55 938 1:50:46
1002 170 17 1877 Penny Stone F45 1:53:55 1010 1:52:21
1003 171 86 1535 Louisa Stones FS 1:53:56 1048 1:53:06
1004 833 507 399 Matthew Dovey MS 1:53:56 955 1:51:06
1005 834 99 1206 Andrew Pate M45 Team East Haddon 1:53:58 1056 1:53:16
1006 835 508 191 Mark Burton MS 1:53:59 990 1:51:56
1007 836 509 1590 Liam Tierney MS 1:54:00 1062 1:53:23
1008 172 29 1003 Beverley Mauger F35 1:54:01 1019 1:52:30
1009 837 100 1290 Tim Puleston M45 1:54:03 1038 1:52:54
1010 838 510 996 Lee Mason MS 1:54:08 993 1:52:00
1011 839 511 1531 Carl Stokes MS 1:54:09 1001 1:52:09
1012 840 129 2498 Andy Ramsden M40 1:54:10 1051 1:53:11
1013 173 30 731 Joanne Hubbick F35 1:54:11 1029 1:52:40
1014 841 512 2125 Paul Mcilvaney MS 1:54:11 846 1:49:01
1015 842 513 223 Ian Causton MS 1:54:12 961 1:51:13
1016 843 514 2340 David Taylor MS 1:54:12 1018 1:52:29
1017 174 31 1153 Helen Obi F35 1:54:13 927 1:50:30
1018 844 515 1215 Mark Patmore MS 1:54:15 976 1:51:32
1019 175 87 768 Emily James FS 1:54:15 975 1:51:32
1020 845 516 1729 Bruce Wilson MS 1:54:15 989 1:51:55
1021 176 88 802 Victoria Jones FS 1:54:17 1023 1:52:38
1022 177 89 1912 Danette Calvey FS 1:54:17 1021 1:52:34
1023 846 130 2022 Andrew Thewlis M40 1:54:19 1057 1:53:16
1024 847 101 934 Paddy Loggin M45 1:54:20 983 1:51:42
1025 848 102 1150 Christopher Nunn M45 1:54:21 943 1:50:51
1026 178 90 2107 Nicola Gardner FS 1:54:22 1007 1:52:17
1027 849 517 550 Darren Gibb MS 1:54:26 1087 1:54:10
1028 850 103 1606 Bruce Trotter M45 1:54:27 1068 1:53:33
1029 179 91 2694 Gillian McKenna FS 1:54:29 1041 1:52:56
1030 851 518 1917 Duncan Clarke MS Cannons Road Runners 1:54:37 1052 1:53:12
1031 180 18 2521 Mary Hardwick F45 Rutland Running Club 1:54:38 1054 1:53:13
1032 852 519 2418 Andrew Wildman MS 1:54:39 1020 1:52:33
1033 853 131 1292 Gareth Purnell M40 1:54:39 1080 1:54:01
1034 854 53 235 Simon Chatfield M50 1:54:41 992 1:51:59
1035 855 132 1486 Ian Smith M40 1:54:42 1078 1:53:58
1036 856 520 752 Carl Husbands MS 1:54:43 1055 1:53:16
1037 857 521 2272 Rob Sands MS 1:54:46 1081 1:54:03
1038 181 92 2717 Fiona Johnson FS 1:54:47 1017 1:52:29
1039 858 522 314 Robert Cox MS 1:54:49 1108 1:54:31
1040 182 32 1204 Sarah Pass F35 1:54:50 1063 1:53:25
1041 859 104 2408 Danny Austin M45 1:54:51 1058 1:53:18
1042 860 523 474 David Field MS 1:54:51 1077 1:53:56
1043 861 1 102 W Billington M70 Bedford Harriers 1:54:53 1104 1:54:27
1044 862 524 335 Paul Curley MS 1:54:54 1042 1:52:57
1045 863 133 2678 Matt Lowe M40 1:54:55 1053 1:53:12
1046 864 134 1499 Stephen Smith M40 1:54:55 1014 1:52:27
1047 183 33 170 Joanna Bryant F35 1:54:55 1013 1:52:24
1048 184 34 1456 Debbie Simmons F35 1:54:55 1012 1:52:24
1049 865 525 1710 Jonathon Wiles MS 1:54:57 1069 1:53:33
1050 866 526 1321 David Reeves MS 1:54:59 1034 1:52:47
1051 185 35 2440 Chiaka Chiedozie F35 1:54:59 963 1:51:14
1052 186 36 2634 Nicola Titterton F35 1:55:00 1086 1:54:08
1053 867 4 1911 John Butcher M65 Ware Joggers 1:55:00 1118 1:54:51
1054 868 135 2159 Kevin Willson M40 1:55:01 1083 1:54:05
1055 869 527 2190 Peter Gibbons MS 1:55:02 1097 1:54:17
1056 870 54 979 Richard Manlove M50 1:55:02 1005 1:52:15
1057 871 528 1299 Mark Raddan MS 1:55:04 1006 1:52:16
1058 187 93 1862 Annabelle Redman FS 1:55:06 1027 1:52:39
1059 188 94 142 Deanne Bradley FS 1:55:08 991 1:51:57
1060 872 529 2357 Stuart Wortley MS Northampton Triathlon Club 1:55:09 1044 1:53:00
1061 873 530 2058 Steve Gordon MS 1:55:10 1039 1:52:55
1062 189 19 837 Pandora Kenyon F45 1:55:13 1065 1:53:28
1063 874 136 2310 Philip Critchell M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:55:13 1090 1:54:12
1064 875 137 1609 Jonathan Tucker M40 1:55:13 987 1:51:51
1065 876 29 112 Roger Blofeld M55 1:55:17 1031 1:52:45
1066 877 531 122 Jolyon Bond MS 1:55:17 1032 1:52:45
1067 190 95 49 Alison Atkins FS 1:55:18 1040 1:52:55
1068 878 532 2291 Joshua Sheppard MS 1:55:18 953 1:51:04
1069 879 533 332 Ashley Cumberbatch MS 1:55:19 1008 1:52:17
1070 191 96 2406 Rachel Cox FS Mk Lakeside Runners 1:55:19 1089 1:54:10
1071 880 534 1799 Mark Colledge MS 1:55:19 996 1:52:04
1072 881 138 111 Richard Blackwell M40 1:55:21 1098 1:54:17
1073 192 37 268 Donna Clinker F35 Serpentine Running Club 1:55:22 1088 1:54:10
1074 882 139 2381 Les Male M40 1:55:23 1072 1:53:38
1075 883 140 1357 Paul Robertson M40 1:55:26 1091 1:54:12
1076 884 55 1427 Dave Searil M50 Culverglen Harriers 1:55:27 1049 1:53:07
1077 885 30 445 Bryan Eustace M55 1:55:27 1050 1:53:08
1078 193 97 242 Pippa Child FS 1:55:28 1070 1:53:34
1079 194 98 1396 Justine Sadler FS 1:55:28 1066 1:53:29
1080 195 31 2624 Sue Hayes F40 1:55:29 1002 1:52:11
1081 886 535 563 Antonie Gladusmessen MS 1:55:30 1074 1:53:51
1082 887 536 2018 Alex Stewart MS 1:55:31 1099 1:54:21
1083 196 99 2361 Nicola Cohen FS 1:55:31 1073 1:53:39
1084 888 105 425 Graham David Edwards M45 1:55:32 1060 1:53:21
1085 197 100 1286 Joanna Prichard FS 1:55:32 1046 1:53:05
1086 198 101 806 Parveen Judge FS 1:55:32 1135 1:55:13
1087 889 106 202 Tony Byrne M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:55:42 1107 1:54:31
1088 199 102 1536 Amanda Strang FS Bearbrook Joggers 1:55:43 1113 1:54:41
1089 200 38 1132 Claire Nichols F35 Ware Joggers 1:55:44 1147 1:55:27
1090 890 141 124 Andrew Booth M40 1:55:45 1095 1:54:16
1091 201 32 1588 Teri Tickner F40 1:55:49 1093 1:54:15
1092 891 56 1368 William Rodgers M50 1:55:51 1082 1:54:03
1093 202 103 1903 Kate Bravo FS 1:55:52 1129 1:55:04
1094 203 39 2175 Sally Withey F35 City of Norwich Athletic Club 1:55:55 1146 1:55:26
1095 892 5 365 David De Naeyer M65 1:55:55 1071 1:53:37
1096 893 537 1813 Neil Edwards MS 1:55:56 1067 1:53:29
1097 204 40 1777 Luisa Zenobi-Bird F35 1:55:57 1121 1:54:54
1098 894 6 1173 Anthony Osborne M65 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:56:00 1149 1:55:31
1099 205 104 728 Samantha Howell FS 1:56:03 1079 1:53:59
1100 895 57 894 David Lawson M50 1:56:03 1175 1:55:51
1101 896 107 1219 Lenny Patterson M45 1:56:03 1176 1:55:52
1102 206 105 1983 Kelly Mcmillan FS 1:56:03 1186 1:55:59
1103 897 538 773 Adam Michael Jenkins MS 1:56:05 1076 1:53:54
1104 898 539 1283 Michael Price MS 1:56:07 1064 1:53:25
1105 899 31 2211 Russel Lambert M55 1:56:09 1154 1:55:36
1106 900 540 2304 Ashley Hubbard MS 1:56:10 1109 1:54:33
1107 901 541 936 Mike Long MS 1:56:13 1120 1:54:53
1108 902 542 2648 Elliot Rouse MS 1:56:13 1119 1:54:53
1109 207 106 988 Lolly Marlborough FS 1:56:13 1125 1:54:56
1110 903 58 420 William Eccleshare M50 1:56:14 1177 1:55:53
1111 904 32 2218 Colin Naman M55 Ware Joggers 1:56:16 1187 1:56:00
1112 905 543 1701 Adam Whitlock MS 1:56:17 1059 1:53:20
1113 208 107 1329 Catherine Rhodes FS 1:56:17 1117 1:54:50
1114 209 33 465 Niki Faust F40 1:56:19 1163 1:55:45
1115 906 59 2506 Bernard Minsky M50 Trent Park Running Club 1:56:23 1148 1:55:28
1116 907 544 663 John Henderson MS Wootton Road Runners 1:56:23 1156 1:55:38
1117 908 545 1190 Mark Pantling MS 1:56:24 1138 1:55:18
1118 909 108 2531 John Anton M45 1:56:24 1157 1:55:38
1119 210 108 477 Tracey Finch FS 1:56:24 1142 1:55:21
1120 910 546 1676 Matt Welck MS 1:56:26 1092 1:54:14
1121 911 142 1183 Kevin Page M40 1:56:27 1153 1:55:35
1122 211 20 2246 Sian Warren F45 1:56:27 1085 1:54:06
1123 912 547 2331 Marcus Head MS 1:56:31 1011 1:52:23
1124 913 143 2670 Ralph Thompson M40 1:56:34 1122 1:54:55
1125 914 548 2216 Tim Mills MS 1:56:35 1112 1:54:37
1126 915 549 2541 David Denyer MS 1:56:35 1126 1:54:57
1127 916 550 2442 Jonathan Clark MS 1:56:37 1134 1:55:13
1128 917 551 853 Fergal King MS 1:56:38 1100 1:54:21
1129 918 552 2054 Tom Dunn MS 1:56:38 1075 1:53:51
1130 919 553 2120 Nick Lingis MS 1:56:39 1165 1:55:46
1131 920 109 2122 Peter Manson M45 1:56:42 1101 1:54:24
1132 212 41 1544 Michelle Sturtridge F35 1:56:43 1139 1:55:18
1133 213 109 693 Michelle Georgina Ju Holland FS Thame Runners 1:56:43 1207 1:56:23
1134 214 34 2583 Anna Thubron F40 1:56:43 1209 1:56:23
1135 215 110 1718 Carly Williams FS 1:56:44 1169 1:55:47
1136 216 2 2087 Charlotte Bunce F65 1:56:45 1170 1:55:47
1137 921 554 2665 Justin Barrell MS 1:56:46 1130 1:55:06
1138 922 555 1948 Duncan Gray MS Wreake Runners 1:56:46 1131 1:55:06
1139 923 556 1682 Christopher Westcott MS Shenley Striders 1:56:47 1212 1:56:27
1140 924 557 1068 Anil Mistry MS 1:56:49 1182 1:55:58
1141 925 558 2207 Prav Jugnarain MS RMR London 1:56:50 1181 1:55:58
1142 926 559 2508 Barry Braham MS 1:56:57 1047 1:53:06
1143 927 144 1698 Richard White M40 1:56:58 1213 1:56:28
1144 928 560 1784 Callum Beal MS 1:56:59 1094 1:54:15
1145 929 145 2178 Simon Bradbury M40 1:57:01 1161 1:55:41
1146 217 111 1767 Ruth Yates FS 1:57:03 1123 1:54:56
1147 930 561 400 Mathew Dowling MS 1:57:04 1164 1:55:45
1148 931 110 296 Dana Cooper M45 Yaxley Runners 1:57:04 1193 1:56:08
1149 218 112 2436 Janice Barnes FS 1:57:05 1167 1:55:47
1150 932 562 295 Chris Cooper MS 1:57:07 1216 1:56:31
1151 933 111 891 Graham Law M45 1:57:09 1084 1:54:06
1152 934 563 2212 Brian Macaulay MS Uknetrunner 1:57:10 1124 1:54:56
1153 935 564 983 Ian Mansfield MS 1:57:12 1155 1:55:38
1154 219 21 978 Lorraine Manlove F45 1:57:12 1102 1:54:25
1155 936 146 1477 Andrew Smith M40 1:57:12 1096 1:54:16
1156 937 565 1931 Timothy East MS 1:57:14 1115 1:54:44
1157 938 112 2356 Andrew Eelbeck M45 1:57:15 1137 1:55:14
1158 939 147 1617 Gary Brian Twyford M40 1:57:15 1136 1:55:14
1159 940 113 1638 Nick Walker M45 1:57:16 1219 1:56:33
1160 220 22 100 Melanie Bignell F45 Silson Joggers AC 1:57:18 1114 1:54:41
1161 221 42 1488 Joanna Smith F35 1:57:19 1160 1:55:41
1162 222 113 1156 Catherine Odell FS 1:57:20 1174 1:55:50
1163 223 35 899 Kate Leach F40 Team East Haddon 1:57:20 1200 1:56:17
1164 224 23 1585 Sue Thompson F45 1:57:21 1158 1:55:38
1165 941 566 1387 Steve Roy MS Ask Tony Athletics 1:57:25 1111 1:54:36
1166 942 148 1202 David Parton M40 1:57:26 1180 1:55:56
1167 225 24 613 Charmaine Hall F45 Wreake Runners 1:57:28 1222 1:56:38
1168 943 60 2094 Jeremy Cotton M50 1:57:29 1237 1:56:52
1169 226 114 612 Kathryn Haigh FS 1:57:30 1230 1:56:46
1170 944 149 1231 Mark Pearson M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:57:30 1110 1:54:34
1171 227 25 1688 Elaine Wheeler F45 1:57:31 1197 1:56:10
1172 945 114 1245 Keith Peryer M45 Bedford Harriers 1:57:34 1236 1:56:50
1173 946 567 661 Sean Hemming MS 1:57:35 1239 1:56:54
1174 947 568 2664 John Golf MS 1:57:36 1106 1:54:27
1175 228 115 2656 Tamara Lazzarin FS 1:57:36 1105 1:54:27
1176 948 569 2619 Tom Wheelhouse MS 1:57:36 1220 1:56:33
1177 949 570 2072 Chris Stock MS 1:57:37 1150 1:55:32
1178 950 571 2063 Daniel Lambert MS 1:57:37 1151 1:55:32
1179 229 43 1864 Kayley Riddle F35 1:57:37 1233 1:56:48
1180 951 150 967 Manoj Magudia M40 1:57:38 1132 1:55:10
1181 230 36 1312 Tracy Ratcliffe F40 1:57:39 1248 1:57:10
1182 231 116 119 Claire Bond FS 1:57:40 1133 1:55:10
1183 232 117 2585 jenny tranfield FS 1:57:40 1189 1:56:01
1184 952 115 995 David Marvin M45 Huncote Harriers 1:57:41 1214 1:56:28
1185 953 572 1197 Chris Parrack MS 1:57:41 1116 1:54:50
1186 954 7 1990 Terence Nichols M65 Ware Joggers 1:57:42 1259 1:57:24
1187 233 26 814 Angela Kay F45 Bedford Harriers 1:57:43 1245 1:57:02
1188 955 33 69 David Barratt M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:57:45 1253 1:57:14
1189 956 573 2299 Jens Wiebe MS Juergen Van Buergen Society 1:57:48 1179 1:55:55
1190 957 574 1462 Robert Anthony Simpson MS 1:57:48 1229 1:56:45
1191 958 575 866 Jason Klein MS London Frontrunners 1:57:49 1140 1:55:19
1192 959 576 867 Jason Klein MS London Frontrunners 1:57:49 1141 1:55:20
1193 960 577 1040 Paul Mcpartlan MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:57:52 1168 1:55:47
1194 961 578 2126 Ian Mcpartlan MS 1:57:53 1172 1:55:47
1195 234 37 1824 Georgina Govier F40 1:57:55 1171 1:55:47
1196 962 151 522 John Fulton M40 1:57:55 1194 1:56:09
1197 963 61 2623 David Worsley M50 Shenley Striders 1:57:58 1224 1:56:40
1198 964 579 1852 Toby Orr MS Market Harborough AC 1:58:00 1221 1:56:34
1199 235 118 2568 Beena Nadeem FS Trent Park Running Club 1:58:00 1217 1:56:32
1200 965 580 1010 Chris McBeth MS 1:58:00 1191 1:56:07
1201 966 116 278 Anthony Collins M45 1:58:02 1232 1:56:48
1202 967 62 449 Mike Evans M50 1:58:03 1159 1:55:40
1203 236 7 19 Jane Allen F50 Trent Park Running Club 1:58:09 1257 1:57:22
1204 968 581 1339 Joseph Richardson MS 1:58:13 1206 1:56:22
1205 237 27 1751 Amanda Woodward F45 1:58:14 1188 1:56:01
1206 969 63 2050 Robert Clark M50 1:58:15 1218 1:56:33
1207 238 44 1578 Olga Thomas F35 Team MK 1:58:16 1270 1:57:40
1208 970 582 2371 Ben Fathers MS 1:58:16 1267 1:57:35
1209 239 28 1624 Sally Varrell F45 1:58:17 1195 1:56:09
1210 240 45 408 Maria Jane Duffy F35 1:58:19 1208 1:56:23
1211 971 583 1178 Sean O'Toole MS 1:58:20 1145 1:55:24
1212 241 119 991 Elena Martin FS 1:58:21 1144 1:55:22
1213 972 584 2712 Raefel Morales MS 1:58:21 1143 1:55:22
1214 242 120 884 Alice Langton FS 1:58:22 1196 1:56:10
1215 243 121 188 Rachel Burrage FS Bedford Harriers 1:58:23 1273 1:57:43
1216 244 46 152 Katy Briggs F35 1:58:25 1254 1:57:20
1217 973 585 2321 David Badcock MS 1:58:34 1103 1:54:26
1218 245 29 910 Joanne Lester F45 1:58:35 1281 1:57:48
1219 974 152 25 Richard Allen M40 FVS Tri 1:58:37 1250 1:57:12
1220 246 38 21 Lynn Allen F40 FVS Tri 1:58:37 1249 1:57:12
1221 247 8 54 Pat Bacon F50 1:58:39 1285 1:57:53
1222 975 34 1107 Barrington Robert Mudd M55 1:58:41 1190 1:56:05
1223 976 586 1124 Matthew Neal MS 1:58:41 1178 1:55:55
1224 977 64 2647 Edward Webster M50 1:58:41 1235 1:56:49
1225 978 587 2254 Kevin Wood MS 1:58:43 1185 1:55:59
1226 979 153 1834 John Holubjowsky M40 1:58:44 1265 1:57:32
1227 248 39 396 Heidi Doncaster F40 1:58:45 1308 1:58:22
1228 249 47 601 Katie Grocock F35 1:58:46 1192 1:56:07
1229 980 588 671 Paul Heskin MS 1:58:48 1290 1:58:05
1230 981 117 2239 Michael Stenson M45 1:58:50 1184 1:55:59
1231 982 118 2151 Stephen Thunder M45 1:58:52 1203 1:56:20
1232 250 122 407 Miriam Drewett FS 1:58:54 1127 1:55:02
1233 983 18 2155 Andy Ward M60 Stopsley Striders 1:58:54 1266 1:57:34
1234 984 589 89 Mike Bell MS 1:58:54 1128 1:55:02
1235 985 590 679 Matthew Higney MS 1:58:55 1318 1:58:34
1236 986 65 673 Colin Hewitt M50 North Herts Road Runners 1:58:55 1247 1:57:08
1237 987 154 1435 Michael Shaw M40 1:58:56 1173 1:55:49
1238 251 123 2692 Lina Forseberg FS 1:58:56 1269 1:57:39
1239 252 40 288 Julie Conroy F40 1:58:56 1210 1:56:24
1240 253 124 246 Suzi Ciechan FS Alchester Running Club 1:58:58 1238 1:56:54
1241 988 591 878 Mike Lamond MS 1:59:01 1183 1:55:58
1242 989 592 2538 Rob Cleveland MS 1:59:02 1162 1:55:44
1243 990 593 1307 Veenay Rana MS 1:59:02 1293 1:58:06
1244 991 594 1841 Nicholas Mailer MS 1:59:03 1292 1:58:06
1245 992 595 1071 Paul Mitchel MS 1:59:04 1226 1:56:43
1246 254 125 1612 Katherine Turner FS 1:59:04 1199 1:56:16
1247 255 126 104 Georgina Bingham FS 1:59:06 1313 1:58:26
1248 993 596 618 Tim Hands MS Witney Road Runners 1:59:06 1152 1:55:35
1249 994 597 2300 Ben Turner MS 1:59:07 1205 1:56:21
1250 995 598 2427 Andrew Dan Scholefield MS 1:59:08 1305 1:58:17
1251 996 599 1725 Steve Williams MS 1:59:09 1314 1:58:28
1252 997 600 1533 Judson Stone MS 1:59:12 1244 1:57:01
1253 998 19 779 Ken Jennings M60 1:59:13 1228 1:56:45
1254 256 41 2219 Nicola Nation F40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:59:14 1319 1:58:34
1255 999 601 1830 Scott Harrison MS 1:59:14 1227 1:56:45
1256 1000 602 1320 David Reeves MS 1:59:15 1268 1:57:37
1257 1001 155 1649 Michael Andrew Walton M40 Huncote Harriers 1:59:16 1289 1:58:03
1258 1002 119 1859 Andy Powell M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:59:16 1298 1:58:08
1259 1003 603 1489 Mark Smith MS 1:59:18 1271 1:57:40
1260 1004 604 1738 Mark Wiseman MS 1:59:19 1323 1:58:36
1261 1005 605 1516 Michael Stamp MS 1:59:20 1198 1:56:13
1262 257 127 841 Emily Kerr FS 1:59:21 1309 1:58:23
1263 1006 606 366 James Deal MS 1:59:23 1251 1:57:12
1264 258 128 624 Davina Harman FS 1:59:23 1263 1:57:29
1265 1007 607 2069 Steven Rew MS 1:59:24 1201 1:56:18
1266 259 48 535 Michelle Gander F35 1:59:28 1246 1:57:06
1267 1008 608 126 David Lee Borland MS 1:59:30 1304 1:58:15
1268 1009 120 720 Neil Hoskins M45 1:59:30 1211 1:56:26
1269 1010 609 1623 Steven Van Niekerk MS 1:59:31 1202 1:56:19
1270 1011 121 2377 Jon Relf M45 1:59:32 1300 1:58:10
1271 260 49 1972 Eileen Little F35 1:59:32 1349 1:59:16
1272 261 50 574 Alexandra Gooch F35 Northampton Triathlon Club 1:59:33 1260 1:57:24
1273 262 129 2197 Tamsyn Harvey FS 1:59:33 1333 1:58:51
1274 1012 610 1474 Scott Smalley MS 1:59:33 1348 1:59:13
1275 1013 611 2523 Steve Close MS 1:59:34 1240 1:56:56
1276 263 42 1630 Sarah Ventham F40 1:59:36 1262 1:57:28
1277 264 51 1970 Coral Liburd F35 1:59:36 1234 1:56:49
1278 1014 122 1966 Graham Kitt M45 Dunstable Road Runners 1:59:36 1280 1:57:48
1279 1015 156 1742 Vince Wolfe M40 1:59:37 1166 1:55:47
1280 265 130 2309 Claire Greville-Heygate FS 1:59:37 1231 1:56:48
1281 266 131 761 Heidi Instone FS 1:59:39 1215 1:56:30
1282 1016 66 2214 Robert Mccormick M50 1:59:40 1346 1:59:12
1283 267 43 131 Karen Boyce F40 1:59:40 1347 1:59:12
1284 1017 157 469 John Ferguson M40 1:59:42 1336 1:58:56
1285 1018 123 1965 Taylor Kenneth M45 1:59:42 1272 1:57:42
1286 1019 612 156 Peter Broadbent MS Watford Joggers 1:59:46 1255 1:57:22
1287 1020 613 401 Matt Dowling MS 1:59:47 1335 1:58:53
1288 1021 614 2271 James Rounce MS 1:59:48 1355 1:59:25
1289 268 132 346 Alex Dann FS 1:59:52 1204 1:56:20
1290 269 44 1944 Sarah Ging F40 Stopsley Striders 1:59:54 1223 1:56:39
1291 1022 615 1050 David Metcalf MS 1:59:56 1320 1:58:34
1292 1023 616 1372 Matthew James Rogers MS 1:59:56 1322 1:58:35
1293 270 52 2230 Andrea Price F35 Bedford Harriers 1:59:58 1274 1:57:44
1294 271 133 117 Lynn Boddy FS 1:59:59 1252 1:57:13
1295 1024 158 1094 Simon Morphy M40 2:00:00 1256 1:57:22
1296 1025 617 2113 Joe Harland MS 2:00:01 1241 1:56:59
1297 1026 618 2213 Rahel Masih MS 2:00:02 1275 1:57:44
1298 1027 619 324 Niall Cremih MS 2:00:03 1225 1:56:40
1299 1028 159 956 Duncan Mack M40 2:00:10 1258 1:57:23
1300 272 45 1792 Bev Burnham F40 2:00:12 1282 1:57:49
1301 1029 620 1291 Michael Punter MS 2:00:13 1339 1:59:08
1302 1030 124 1382 Mark Roughton M45 2:00:16 1242 1:57:00
1303 273 46 847 Naemi Kilbey F40 2:00:16 1243 1:57:00
1304 274 53 1713 Marie Wilford F35 Huncote Harriers 2:00:16 1278 1:57:45
1305 275 134 2162 Katy Arnold FS 2:00:17 1284 1:57:51
1306 1031 621 450 Phil Evans MS 2:00:19 1325 1:58:44
1307 1032 622 1431 Mitul Shah MS 2:00:19 1299 1:58:08
1308 276 135 2355 Rachel Hayne FS 2:00:19 1328 1:58:49
1309 1033 623 2354 Warren Nelson MS 2:00:20 1330 1:58:50
1310 1034 624 2497 Alexander Peet MS 2:00:21 1379 2:00:13
1311 1035 625 2251 Quentin Wilkins MS 2:00:21 1331 1:58:50
1312 1036 160 2081 Sedi Bassiri M40 2:00:22 1317 1:58:32
1313 1037 626 1829 Jason Harper MS 2:00:27 1337 1:58:56
1314 277 9 2562 Carol Mansell F50 2:00:28 1312 1:58:25
1315 1038 35 2020 David Tappin M55 2:00:33 1286 1:57:53
1316 278 136 2706 Naomi Smith FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:00:34 1301 1:58:10
1317 279 137 2655 Erin Smythe FS 2:00:36 1261 1:57:27
1318 280 138 2044 Szabina Balogh FS 2:00:37 1342 1:59:10
1319 281 54 687 Tracy Lynn Hodder F35 2:00:37 1295 1:58:06
1320 1039 36 2691 David Mortimer M55 2:00:37 1294 1:58:06
1321 282 139 1988 Victoria Musk FS 2:00:38 1369 1:59:56
1322 1040 627 1989 Jon Nicholas MS 2:00:38 1302 1:58:13
1323 1041 628 1963 Dewi Jones MS 2:00:38 1303 1:58:14
1324 283 47 2210 Anne-Marie King F40 2:00:39 1306 1:58:19
1325 1042 629 2699 A Halasz MS 2:00:39 1264 1:57:31
1326 284 140 1876 Jelena Stojkovic FS 2:00:40 1279 1:57:46
1327 1043 630 1665 Chris Way MS 2:00:41 1288 1:58:00
1328 285 141 987 Nicola Marion FS 2:00:43 1287 1:57:57
1329 1044 161 418 Neil Eastwood M40 2:00:43 1326 1:58:47
1330 1045 631 2404 David Christie MS 2:00:43 1316 1:58:29
1331 286 142 2403 Clare Slessor FS 2:00:44 1315 1:58:29
1332 1046 632 877 James Lambert MS 2:00:48 1283 1:57:51
1333 287 30 743 Anne Hully F45 Leighton Fun Runners 2:00:50 1291 1:58:05
1334 1047 162 1433 Michael Sharman M40 2:00:51 1352 1:59:20
1335 1048 633 1351 James Roberts MS 2:00:51 1345 1:59:12
1336 288 31 1082 Sheena Montgomery F45 2:00:52 1374 2:00:02
1337 289 143 745 Ritu Hunjan FS 2:00:54 1364 1:59:49
1338 1049 67 1979 Garry Mayo M50 2:00:54 1338 1:59:05
1339 1050 634 2024 Tom Thompson MS Wootton Road Runners 2:00:55 1296 1:58:07
1340 290 144 1581 Kate Thompson FS 2:00:55 1297 1:58:07
1341 1051 635 1057 David Miller MS 2:00:57 1359 1:59:38
1342 1052 636 1158 Dan Offord MS 2:00:57 1365 1:59:50
1343 291 145 1757 Claire Wrench FS 2:00:58 1370 1:59:58
1344 292 146 888 Patricia Latorre FS 2:00:58 1276 1:57:44
1345 293 147 726 Joanna Howell FS 2:00:59 1277 1:57:44
1346 1053 37 2245 Charles Van Der Westhuizen M55 2:01:01 1324 1:58:39
1347 294 148 1430 Laura Seymour FS 2:01:05 1403 2:00:54
1348 1054 637 397 Robert Donovan MS 2:01:09 1380 2:00:15
1349 295 32 1348 Alison Roberts F45 2:01:10 1375 2:00:02
1350 1055 638 1549 Richard Swinford MS 2:01:10 1311 1:58:24
1351 296 149 329 Wendy Cullen FS 2:01:13 1368 1:59:56
1352 297 48 1073 Andrea Mitchell F40 2:01:14 1321 1:58:34
1353 298 55 224 Lucinda Cavendish F35 2:01:17 1354 1:59:24
1354 299 150 1262 Laura Pilley FS Dragons 2:01:18 1334 1:58:51
1355 300 49 1354 Penny Roberts F40 2:01:19 1402 2:00:53
1356 301 33 1325 Elaine Reynolds F45 Bedford Harriers 2:01:20 1356 1:59:35
1357 302 151 2288 Amanda Blackburn FS Shenley Striders 2:01:20 1307 1:58:20
1358 1056 125 1644 Philip Wallace M45 2:01:22 1310 1:58:24
1359 303 50 1342 Mandy Ridler F40 2:01:27 1371 1:59:59
1360 1057 639 1259 Owen Pike MS 2:01:29 1340 1:59:08
1361 304 56 1394 Melanie Ryding F35 Wellingborough & District AC 2:01:31 1387 2:00:30
1362 1058 640 2088 Darryl Butcher MS 2:01:35 1408 2:01:00
1363 305 152 2284 Hannah Meara FS 2:01:40 1353 1:59:23
1364 306 153 762 Amy Irons FS 2:01:40 1386 2:00:25
1365 307 51 1708 Elaine Widdowson F40 2:01:40 1378 2:00:12
1366 1059 641 1814 Keith Eldredge MS 2:01:41 1372 2:00:00
1367 308 154 2312 Susanna Jolly FS 2:01:42 1391 2:00:37
1368 1060 642 2337 Simon Gillott MS 2:01:42 1390 2:00:37
1369 1061 643 1154 Israel Ochwo MS 2:01:43 1341 1:59:09
1370 1062 163 2252 Anthony Willson M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:01:43 1409 2:01:05
1371 1063 644 2048 Peter Biskup MS 2:01:43 1412 2:01:17
1372 309 155 1827 Sarah Hall FS BRJ 2:01:44 1329 1:58:49
1373 1064 645 2061 Neill Johnson MS 2:01:45 1327 1:58:48
1374 1065 126 1337 Colin Richardson M45 2:01:49 1343 1:59:11
1375 310 52 97 Vicky Berry F40 Royston Runners 2:01:52 1332 1:58:50
1376 311 57 2397 Helen Kerby F35 2:01:52 1376 2:00:05
1377 1066 68 437 Philip John Elsey M50 2:01:56 1363 1:59:47
1378 1067 646 1426 Andy Sealey MS 2:01:59 1418 2:01:25
1379 1068 647 636 Adam Hart MS 2:02:00 1344 1:59:11
1380 1069 648 709 Tim Hopton MS 2:02:02 1384 2:00:19
1381 312 58 2457 Mandy Jones F35 2:02:08 1366 1:59:52
1382 313 156 1401 Becky Salsbury FS 2:02:10 1393 2:00:39
1383 1070 164 2671 Timothy Dolan M40 2:02:12 1385 2:00:24
1384 1071 649 2169 Peter Norman MS 2:02:12 1351 1:59:17
1385 314 157 2007 Bal Sandhu FS David Llyod 2:02:19 1411 2:01:16
1386 1072 165 1885 Roger Ward M40 Bedford Harriers 2:02:19 1396 2:00:43
1387 1073 650 2287 Greg Auchterlonie MS 2:02:21 1399 2:00:44
1388 1074 651 1992 Shivang Patel MS 2:02:27 1367 1:59:53
1389 315 3 343 Christine Daniels F65 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:02:28 1433 2:02:07
1390 316 158 1993 Fiona Peers FS 2:02:29 1358 1:59:37
1391 1075 652 1380 David Ross MS 2:02:29 1357 1:59:37
1392 1076 653 1425 Sean Scott MS 2:02:34 1388 2:00:31
1393 317 59 395 Mandy Donaldson F35 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:02:35 1361 1:59:44
1394 1077 166 2622 Ian Francis M40 Headington Road Runners 2:02:35 1416 2:01:20
1395 1078 654 2112 Ganesh Gudka MS 2:02:35 1350 1:59:17
1396 318 159 1317 Gaynor Raycraft FS Market Harborough AC 2:02:37 1415 2:01:20
1397 1079 655 769 Andrew Jarvis MS 2:02:37 1401 2:00:49
1398 319 160 2217 Michelle Mitchell FS 2:02:39 1395 2:00:43
1399 1080 20 2390 Norman Pugh M60 2:02:40 1435 2:02:09
1400 1081 656 2453 Doyle Gray MS 2:02:41 1429 2:02:00
1401 320 161 2564 Leanna McBride FS 2:02:44 1426 2:01:49
1402 321 162 1452 Claire Shilling FS 2:02:47 1360 1:59:40
1403 322 163 2365 Bridge Binnell FS Sauk Triathlon 2:02:52 1446 2:02:18
1404 323 53 386 Jaquie Dixon F40 2:02:53 1377 2:00:07
1405 324 164 2015 Helen Stafford FS Garden City Runners 2:02:54 1398 2:00:44
1406 1082 69 2338 Ian Mapp M50 2:02:55 1373 2:00:01
1407 325 165 2514 Alison Gooch FS 2:02:55 1397 2:00:44
1408 1083 657 208 Sam Cameron MS 2:02:55 1382 2:00:18
1409 326 166 2590 Gail Bradley FS 2:03:01 1451 2:02:31
1410 1084 167 2243 Andy Taylor M40 Dacorum & Tring AC 2:03:02 1428 2:01:56
1411 1085 658 180 Nathan Bunting MS 2:03:03 1463 2:02:46
1412 327 54 1922 Carolyn Dance F40 2:03:03 1440 2:02:12
1413 1086 168 360 Steve Davis M40 2:03:03 1405 2:00:57
1414 328 60 620 Kathryn Hanson F35 2:03:05 1383 2:00:19
1415 329 10 1376 Vanessa Adrienne Rolfe F50 North Herts Road Runners 2:03:06 1436 2:02:10
1416 330 167 1763 Sally Wright FS 2:03:07 1449 2:02:23
1417 1087 659 2205 David Lee Jones MS 2:03:08 1467 2:02:53
1418 331 55 2295 Alison Whittaker F40 2:03:09 1389 2:00:32
1419 1088 660 2051 Stuart Cotton MS 2:03:11 1404 2:00:57
1420 1089 661 1521 Michael Stead MS 2:03:14 1455 2:02:35
1421 332 168 1063 Sally Mills FS Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 2:03:22 1381 2:00:17
1422 1090 169 1032 Julian McLaren M40 2:03:24 1441 2:02:13
1423 1091 662 1734 Neil Wilson MS Belper Harriers 2:03:25 1420 2:01:32
1424 333 169 1170 Rebecca Organ FS 2:03:28 1442 2:02:13
1425 1092 127 587 Jon Green M45 Leighton Fun Runners 2:03:35 1422 2:01:37
1426 1093 663 1822 William Gosling MS 2:03:45 1400 2:00:46
1427 334 34 1955 Lindsay Hilton F45 Team MK 2:03:48 1407 2:01:00
1428 1094 664 1880 Daniel Tredler MS 2:03:50 1493 2:03:37
1429 1095 128 614 Doug Hall M45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:03:53 1480 2:03:11
1430 1096 129 1001 Paul Matthews M45 2:03:56 1447 2:02:18
1431 1097 170 1737 Paul Stuart Winter M40 2:03:56 1431 2:02:06
1432 1098 38 1089 Trefor Morgan M55 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2:03:57 1432 2:02:06
1433 335 61 848 Ellen Kilchmann F35 Ricky Running Sisters 2:03:57 1430 2:02:06
1434 336 3 423 Pauline Edmunds F55 Edmonton Running Club 2:03:59 1392 2:00:38
1435 337 35 9 Marie-Claire Ahnien F45 Edmonton Running Club 2:04:01 1394 2:00:40
1436 1099 665 71 Andrew Barringer MS 2:04:03 1459 2:02:42
1437 1100 666 1569 Ryan Taylor MS 2:04:04 1472 2:02:59
1438 1101 667 2569 Kevin O'Rourke MS Team MK 2:04:07 1410 2:01:11
1439 338 170 2360 Meeta Jassi FS 2:04:11 1503 2:04:08
1440 339 36 947 Suet Lua F45 Bedford Harriers 2:04:11 1489 2:03:31
1441 340 171 2180 Emma Callow FS 2:04:13 1488 2:03:30
1442 341 37 326 Sharon Crowley F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:04:13 1461 2:02:42
1443 1102 171 1422 Ian Scoones M40 2:04:14 1413 2:01:17
1444 1103 668 1975 Sean Madigan MS 2:04:15 1406 2:00:59
1445 342 56 448 Maggie Evans F40 2:04:16 1437 2:02:11
1446 343 57 1593 Yvette Todd F40 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:04:17 1423 2:01:38
1447 1104 39 1265 Rob Pinn M55 2:04:22 1424 2:01:42
1448 344 172 200 Marnie Byles FS Purple Patch Rc 2:04:22 1434 2:02:09
1449 345 58 1946 Jenny Goodes F40 2:04:28 1466 2:02:52
1450 346 38 2441 katie chilton F45 St Albans Striders 2:04:28 1445 2:02:17
1451 1105 172 2483 Gladstone Thompson M40 St Albans Striders 2:04:28 1443 2:02:17
1452 1106 2 1028 Jim McKellar M70 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:04:33 1438 2:02:12
1453 1107 40 228 Jaswant Chana M55 Bedford Harriers 2:04:33 1462 2:02:45
1454 347 59 1570 Sara Taylor F40 Bedford Harriers 2:04:34 1444 2:02:17
1455 1108 669 1467 Alastair Skinner MS 2:04:35 1417 2:01:25
1456 348 173 1997 Sarah Poole FS 2:04:36 1425 2:01:44
1457 1109 670 2579 Ray Smith MS 2:04:36 1414 2:01:18
1458 1110 671 544 Dennis Gascoyne MS 2:04:37 1474 2:03:04
1459 349 174 917 Mia Lewis FS 2:04:38 1478 2:03:06
1460 1111 672 466 Marcus Fearon MS 2:04:41 1487 2:03:29
1461 1112 673 2556 Sonnie Jane MS Oxford Univeristy Press 2:04:45 1508 2:04:11
1462 1113 674 1021 Andrew McFarland MS 2:04:46 1497 2:03:57
1463 350 62 1778 Joy Aboim F35 2:04:47 1481 2:03:12
1464 1114 130 1732 Easton Wilson M45 2:04:47 1421 2:01:33
1465 1115 131 999 Trevor Masters M45 2:04:49 1419 2:01:29
1466 1116 675 2571 Christopher Proctor MS 2:04:53 1498 2:03:58
1467 351 39 946 Debbie Lowther F45 2:04:58 1479 2:03:09
1468 1117 676 525 Jason Gadeke MS 2:05:00 1450 2:02:30
1469 1118 41 2389 John Smith M55 Harlow Running Club 2:05:02 1464 2:02:47
1470 1119 677 816 Robert Kay MS 2:05:03 1427 2:01:56
1471 1120 678 1338 Guy Richardson MS 2:05:06 1490 2:03:32
1472 1121 21 2629 Colin Burnett M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:05:06 1477 2:03:06
1473 352 175 132 Hannah Boyd FS 2:05:07 1439 2:02:12
1474 353 63 2689 Helen Morris F35 2:05:09 1515 2:04:21
1475 354 40 1341 Val Richardson F45 2:05:10 1454 2:02:32
1476 1122 679 490 Peter Michael Floyd MS 2:05:12 1362 1:59:44
1477 1123 173 2630 David Whitehouse M40 2:05:14 1456 2:02:35
1478 355 176 2056 Amanda Edwards FS Peel Road Runners 2:05:14 1460 2:02:42
1479 356 177 2265 Marie Shonk FS North Herts Road Runners 2:05:16 1458 2:02:42
1480 357 41 424 Diane Lynette Edwards F45 2:05:16 1476 2:03:06
1481 358 42 114 Carol Blount F45 2:05:17 1506 2:04:11
1482 359 60 1683 Jennifer Westcott F40 Shenley Striders 2:05:17 1533 2:04:59
1483 1124 174 1927 Allan Dixon M40 2:05:19 1516 2:04:24
1484 1125 70 830 Kevin Kemp M50 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:05:22 1511 2:04:14
1485 360 178 1846 Karen Milligan FS 2:05:24 1452 2:02:31
1486 361 179 1625 Martha Vasquez Valdivieso FS 2:05:24 1453 2:02:31
1487 1126 680 1078 Adam Moloney MS 2:05:25 1471 2:02:59
1488 362 43 2439 Suzi Carberry F45 2:05:25 1448 2:02:21
1489 1127 175 1455 Paul Simcox M40 2:05:28 1457 2:02:37
1490 363 61 2263 Diane Pike F40 2:05:29 1494 2:03:48
1491 364 62 1716 Angela Williams F40 2:05:29 1484 2:03:16
1492 365 44 2421 Jane Puleston Jones F45 2:05:31 1495 2:03:49
1493 1128 71 1881 Jim Tulloch M50 2:05:31 1468 2:02:53
1494 1129 681 1257 Stephen Pickering MS 2:05:34 1469 2:02:54
1495 366 180 182 Georgie Burchell FS Leighton Fun Runners 2:05:35 1473 2:03:02
1496 367 181 319 Emily Craft FS Cannons Road Runners 2:05:37 1512 2:04:15
1497 1130 176 1496 Richard Smith M40 Cannons Road Runners 2:05:37 1510 2:04:13
1498 1131 682 415 Jeffrey Durn MS 2:05:37 1526 2:04:42
1499 368 64 1055 Francesca Miles F35 2:05:38 1483 2:03:13
1500 369 63 1235 Laura Peek F40 2:05:38 1482 2:03:13
1501 1132 683 428 Russell Edwards MS 2:05:39 1485 2:03:16
1502 370 182 2605 Nely Villegas FS 2:05:41 1492 2:03:36
1503 1133 684 2413 Steven Bonsell MS 2:05:46 1553 2:05:35
1504 1134 685 1109 Paul Mullett MS 2:05:52 1527 2:04:45
1505 371 4 2353 Joy Twomey F55 2:05:56 1475 2:03:05
1506 372 183 1613 Lucy Turner FS 2:06:00 1491 2:03:35
1507 373 184 880 Elisabeth Lampert FS 2:06:03 1524 2:04:40
1508 1135 72 886 Chris Lansdown M50 Handy Cross Runners 2:06:06 1555 2:05:36
1509 374 64 422 Teresa Edgley F40 Wootton Road Runners 2:06:12 1470 2:02:56
1510 375 185 309 Lucy Cowan FS 2:06:13 1501 2:04:05
1511 1136 1 273 Ronald Cohen M75 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:06:13 1525 2:04:42
1512 376 65 333 Joanna Cummings F35 Northampton Road Runners 2:06:16 1540 2:05:11
1513 1137 177 249 Patrick Clark M40 2:06:18 1514 2:04:20
1514 377 5 714 Pauline Horne F55 Northampton Road Runners 2:06:19 1544 2:05:14
1515 378 65 1099 Karen Morrow F40 Northampton Road Runners 2:06:19 1543 2:05:14
1516 1138 686 1976 Adam Maguire MS 2:06:33 1496 2:03:57
1517 379 186 2091 Stephanie Cooper FS 2:06:34 1549 2:05:25
1518 380 66 1796 Samantha Chapman F35 Mornington Chasers 2:06:36 1552 2:05:35
1519 381 66 716 Melanie Hornshaw F40 2:06:39 1507 2:04:11
1520 382 45 1238 Janet Pembery F45 2:06:39 1505 2:04:11
1521 383 67 666 Anne-Marie Henry F35 2:06:40 1499 2:04:02
1522 384 67 857 Sarah King F40 2:06:42 1465 2:02:51
1523 385 68 1118 Kathryn Nankervis F35 2:06:43 1486 2:03:28
1524 1139 132 2080 Maurice Bassiri M45 2:06:46 1531 2:04:56
1525 386 68 1297 Sheila Quinn F40 2:06:49 1519 2:04:27
1526 387 69 443 Jennifer Esdon F40 Leighton Buzzard Fun Runners 2:06:49 1520 2:04:27
1527 1140 178 161 Lee Brooks M40 2:06:50 1567 2:06:04
1528 1141 73 887 John Lasner M50 2:06:50 1529 2:04:48
1529 388 187 804 Zoe Jones FS 2:06:51 1502 2:04:06
1530 389 46 2654 Sandra Arm F45 2:06:52 1565 2:06:01
1531 1142 22 986 Steven Marchant M60 2:06:55 1539 2:05:10
1532 1143 23 985 Pauline Marchant M60 2:06:55 1542 2:05:11
1533 1144 687 1750 Mark Woodlock MS 2:06:55 1545 2:05:15
1534 1145 688 105 Graham Bird MS 2:06:55 1541 2:05:11
1535 1146 689 2206 Paul Jordan MS 2:06:55 1500 2:04:04
1536 390 69 2274 Donna Miller F35 2:06:56 1521 2:04:28
1537 391 188 1747 Louisa Woodard FS 2:06:59 1564 2:06:01
1538 392 189 14 Libby Aldridge FS Road Runners Club 2:07:02 1550 2:05:31
1539 1147 690 2688 Neil Davis MS 2:07:09 1537 2:05:07
1540 393 70 2043 Amanda Xuereb F35 Watford Joggers 2:07:10 1513 2:04:20
1541 1148 691 1889 James Wright MS 2:07:11 1588 2:06:42
1542 394 70 1062 Alison Mills F40 2:07:12 1558 2:05:44
1543 1149 692 1629 Carl Vella MS Haverhill Running Club 2:07:20 1576 2:06:32
1544 395 190 2301 Jane Norman FS 2:07:21 1509 2:04:13
1545 1150 693 337 Seth Curry MS 2:07:23 1504 2:04:10
1546 396 191 870 Rhiannon Kozak FS 2:07:26 1538 2:05:08
1547 1151 42 1770 David York M55 South Derbyshire Road Runners 2:07:26 1578 2:06:34
1548 1152 694 1446 Paul Sherley MS 2:07:27 1590 2:06:44
1549 1153 133 1200 Robert Parsons M45 BTA 2:07:28 1517 2:04:26
1550 1154 134 2518 Colin Alan Smith M45 Stopsley Striders 2:07:29 1577 2:06:33
1551 397 11 1221 Irene Paull F50 Metros 2:07:29 1566 2:06:03
1552 398 192 1704 Christina Why FS Bracknell Forest Runners 2:07:30 1530 2:04:49
1553 1155 179 1995 Chris Piggott M40 2:07:30 1535 2:05:00
1554 399 193 1161 Amy Oliver FS 2:07:30 1580 2:06:37
1555 400 71 15 Sylvia Alfred F40 Stopsley Striders 2:07:34 1581 2:06:38
1556 1156 180 1551 Warren Symonds M40 2:07:34 1523 2:04:34
1557 1157 74 653 Ian Haynes M50 Silson Joggers AC 2:07:37 1548 2:05:21
1558 1158 75 1453 Vince Shirley M50 2:07:38 1536 2:05:03
1559 1159 695 1528 John Stirling MS 2:07:40 1528 2:04:47
1560 401 194 1313 Helen Rathbone FS Sphinx AC 2:07:41 1585 2:06:41
1561 1160 8 2165 Cedric Henaux M65 2:07:42 1534 2:05:00
1562 402 195 1137 Mariska Niemeijer FS PACTRAC 2:07:47 1532 2:04:59
1563 1161 696 2682 Runner 2682 MS 2:07:47 1592 2:06:48
1564 1162 9 1360 Frank Robinson M65 Edmonton Running Club 2:07:51 1522 2:04:30
1565 1163 697 115 Clive Bloxham MS 2:07:53 1579 2:06:36
1566 1164 698 2247 Stephen Watson MS 2:07:53 1582 2:06:39
1567 403 47 674 Lorraine Hewitt F45 North Herts Road Runners 2:07:56 1568 2:06:08
1568 404 196 1884 Anne-Marie Voetmann FS 2:08:02 1602 2:07:04
1569 405 71 792 Emma Jones F35 2:08:04 1570 2:06:10
1570 1165 181 632 Nick Harris M40 2:08:04 1547 2:05:19
1571 1166 699 665 Simon Henley MS 2:08:05 1572 2:06:19
1572 1167 135 1284 Robert Price M45 2:08:05 1603 2:07:04
1573 406 197 942 Jane Love FS 2:08:05 1591 2:06:46
1574 1168 76 2510 Phil Hudson M50 Ware Joggers 2:08:05 1573 2:06:24
1575 407 198 1547 Kelly Swannell FS 2:08:07 1551 2:05:32
1576 408 72 2183 Pam Dewhurst F40 North Herts Road Runners 2:08:09 1554 2:05:35
1577 1169 700 579 Tom Grainger MS 2:08:09 1607 2:07:09
1578 409 199 1439 Julia Shearing FS 2:08:10 1595 2:06:50
1579 1170 43 1840 Clifford Mailer M55 2:08:11 1610 2:07:13
1580 410 73 158 Pandie Bronsdon F40 2:08:14 1614 2:07:26
1581 411 12 1269 Linda Plowright F50 2:08:20 1561 2:05:58
1582 412 200 710 Rosalind Hopwood FS 2:08:20 1560 2:05:57
1583 1171 77 660 Michael Hemment M50 2:08:20 1546 2:05:18
1584 413 13 2188 Bev Evison F50 North Herts Road Runners 2:08:25 1559 2:05:51
1585 414 201 110 Samantha Blackham FS 2:08:29 1612 2:07:17
1586 1172 701 2285 Lee Morris MS 2:08:30 1623 2:07:44
1587 415 74 2033 Joanna Ward F40 2:08:32 1601 2:07:04
1588 1173 702 2228 David Pomeroy MS Ware Joggers 2:08:33 1584 2:06:41
1589 416 75 957 Julia Mackay F40 Biggleswade AC 2:08:33 1562 2:05:58
1590 1174 136 2166 Charlie Le Bosquet M45 2:08:33 1563 2:05:58
1591 1175 182 1377 Mark Rookley M40 2:08:35 1569 2:06:09
1592 1176 78 129 Gerald Bowers M50 2:08:36 1571 2:06:15
1593 1177 703 1334 Michael Richards MS 2:08:36 1556 2:05:36
1594 1178 24 248 Geoffrey Clark M60 Ramsey Road Runners 2:08:39 1631 2:08:11
1595 417 72 2474 lisa tomlinson F35 2:08:40 1575 2:06:31
1596 1179 44 702 Gary Holz M55 2:08:42 1587 2:06:42
1597 418 202 850 Antoinette Kilpin FS 2:08:43 1619 2:07:33
1598 1180 137 965 Roger Maddams M45 St Edmunds Pacers 2:08:44 1640 2:08:21
1599 419 76 1136 Ilga Nielsen F40 2:08:47 1589 2:06:42
1600 420 4 645 Breda Haughton F65 Stopsley Striders 2:08:47 1625 2:07:51
1601 1181 704 1176 Peter O'Sullivan MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:08:47 1633 2:08:15
1602 1182 79 912 Martyn Levitt M50 2:08:47 1574 2:06:29
1603 421 203 562 Charlotte Gittins FS 2:08:48 1620 2:07:38
1604 1183 705 2008 Mohinder Sandhu MS David Llyod 2:08:49 1624 2:07:45
1605 422 73 889 Peta Laverack F35 2:08:50 1557 2:05:37
1606 1184 183 905 Dominic Lemonde M40 2:08:54 1597 2:06:57
1607 1185 706 1084 Gordon Moore MS 2:08:55 1586 2:06:41
1608 423 204 381 Caroline Dickens FS 2:08:59 1615 2:07:27
1609 1186 707 1768 Stephen Yates MS 2:08:59 1583 2:06:39
1610 424 77 172 Susan Bryden F40 2:09:01 1616 2:07:28
1611 1187 708 2524 Paul Marlborugh MS 2:09:08 1653 2:09:00
1612 425 205 904 Edwina Leigh FS 2:09:10 1594 2:06:50
1613 1188 25 56 Richard John Badrick M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:09:13 1650 2:08:57
1614 1189 10 1552 Edward Tabberer M65 2:09:16 1611 2:07:15
1615 1190 709 292 Neil Cooke MS Bedford Harriers 2:09:18 1605 2:07:07
1616 426 74 1128 Wendy Nelson F35 2:09:28 1609 2:07:10
1617 427 206 2109 Lynette Gilbey FS Silson Joggers AC 2:09:34 1598 2:06:58
1618 428 207 855 Natasha King FS Silson Joggers AC 2:09:34 1599 2:06:58
1619 1191 710 297 Daniel Cooper MS 2:09:39 1593 2:06:50
1620 429 78 1332 Julie Rice F40 2:09:40 1642 2:08:33
1621 430 75 2208 Donna Kelly F35 2:09:44 1669 2:09:39
1622 431 48 656 Melanie Healey F45 Cannons Road Runners 2:09:44 1637 2:08:20
1623 432 76 1727 Eleanor Williamson F35 2:09:50 1608 2:07:10
1624 1192 711 639 Ian Harwood MS 2:09:52 1662 2:09:15
1625 1193 712 1060 Steve Miller MS 2:09:56 1627 2:08:00
1626 433 79 1027 Laura McKay F40 2:09:56 1606 2:07:07
1627 1194 45 538 Colin Gardner M55 2:09:58 1618 2:07:33
1628 434 208 74 Vicki Barton FS 2:09:59 1604 2:07:06
1629 1195 80 2400 Brian Bollen M50 2:10:01 1639 2:08:21
1630 435 14 2399 Margaret Bollon F50 2:10:02 1641 2:08:21
1631 1196 713 2303 Huw Learner MS 2:10:03 1600 2:07:00
1632 436 209 2719 Hayley Cove FS 2:10:05 1596 2:06:56
1633 437 77 958 Julie Macken F35 2:10:05 1655 2:09:04
1634 438 210 1280 Anna Powles FS 2:10:06 1649 2:08:54
1635 439 49 66 Ulrika Barclay F45 2:10:13 1613 2:07:23
1636 1197 138 1998 Robert Preston M45 2:10:17 1634 2:08:16
1637 1198 714 606 Stephen Gunnigle MS 2:10:18 1668 2:09:34
1638 440 211 2067 Renata Nuriev FS 2:10:19 1648 2:08:51
1639 441 78 1825 Sharon Gray F35 2:10:21 1667 2:09:31
1640 442 212 1733 Emma Wilson FS 2:10:27 1630 2:08:05
1641 443 213 442 Annika Erskine FS 2:10:48 1617 2:07:31
1642 444 214 435 Naomi Ellis FS 2:10:48 1621 2:07:38
1643 1199 715 796 Neil Jones MS 2:10:50 1672 2:09:41
1644 1200 716 263 Andrew Clements MS 2:10:54 1626 2:07:53
1645 1201 717 2576 Philip Rycroft MS 2:10:54 1645 2:08:45
1646 1202 718 1978 Dominic Maxwell MS 2:10:56 1644 2:08:39
1647 1203 719 1598 Paul Towler MS 2:10:58 1681 2:10:09
1648 1204 184 2549 Shuichi Hagimoto M40 2:11:00 1666 2:09:25
1649 445 80 2110 Mary Gordon F40 Team East Haddon 2:11:02 1677 2:10:01
1650 1205 139 1282 Richard Prettyman M45 Cannons Road Runners 2:11:04 1670 2:09:41
1651 446 50 1281 Juliet Prettyman F45 Cannons Road Runners 2:11:04 1671 2:09:41
1652 447 81 2234 Sharron Rooney F40 2:11:05 1686 2:10:18
1653 448 215 1443 Laura Shelmerdine FS 2:11:10 1629 2:08:04
1654 449 216 2644 Emma Evans FS 2:11:10 1622 2:07:42
1655 1206 185 2097 Chris Cozens M40 2:11:13 1664 2:09:17
1656 450 51 1147 Gelvinder Kaur Nothey F45 2:11:19 1683 2:10:14
1657 1207 26 644 David Haugh M60 2:11:21 1636 2:08:20
1658 1208 720 1883 Sam Turner MS 2:11:23 1628 2:08:04
1659 1209 721 788 Jonathan Jonas MS 2:11:24 1706 2:11:08
1660 451 82 181 Frances Burchell F40 2:11:26 1656 2:09:06
1661 1210 140 436 Phil Ellis M45 Epsom & Ewell Harriers 2:11:29 1635 2:08:17
1662 452 79 2242 Marie-Laure Taille F35 Horsham Joggers 2:11:31 1697 2:10:45
1663 453 83 1193 Stephanie Parker F40 2:11:32 1689 2:10:29
1664 1211 186 2601 Graeme Palmer M40 Road Runners Club 2:11:36 1632 2:08:14
1665 454 84 199 Jane Anne Butterworth F40 2:11:40 1702 2:10:53
1666 455 15 1762 S Wright F50 2:11:45 1678 2:10:02
1667 456 6 1563 Christine Taylor F55 2:11:45 1679 2:10:03
1668 457 217 1672 Jayne Webster FS 2:11:49 1718 2:11:27
1669 1212 81 2507 Joseph Spring M50 2:11:49 1661 2:09:14
1670 458 218 201 Emma Byrne FS 2:11:52 1643 2:08:36
1671 459 219 1415 Joanna Savvas FS 2:11:54 1646 2:08:49
1672 460 220 1984 Mandy Mcquade FS 2:11:55 1673 2:09:44
1673 1213 722 1854 Neil Peddie MS 2:11:55 1676 2:09:59
1674 1214 723 1164 Stephen Oliver MS 2:11:58 1651 2:08:58
1675 461 80 2352 Cath Giles F35 2:12:01 1647 2:08:50
1676 1215 187 767 Mark Jaggers M40 2:12:03 1693 2:10:43
1677 462 16 148 Helen Brett F50 Shenley Striders 2:12:04 1660 2:09:13
1678 463 221 2062 Nina Juengling FS 2:12:04 1700 2:10:49
1679 1216 46 1120 Gary Nash M55 2:12:06 1663 2:09:17
1680 464 52 676 Elizabeth Higgins F45 2:12:07 1674 2:09:55
1681 1217 724 2720 Runner 2720 MS 2:12:07 1518 2:04:26
1682 1218 725 503 Seb Fossey MS 2:12:09 1657 2:09:08
1683 465 222 1587 Lisa Threadgold FS 2:12:09 1658 2:09:08
1684 1219 726 2405 Neil Slessor MS 2:12:14 1675 2:09:59
1685 1220 727 64 Christopher Barber MS 2:12:16 1665 2:09:18
1686 466 223 1601 Rebecca Tranter FS Dudley Ladies 2:12:18 1703 2:10:54
1687 1221 728 213 Marcus Capell MS 2:12:19 1652 2:08:58
1688 467 224 85 Laura Beaton FS 2:12:19 1659 2:09:13
1689 1222 82 379 David Devereux M50 2:12:20 1704 2:10:54
1690 1223 47 1899 Richard Blum M55 2:12:25 1701 2:10:51
1691 468 85 1664 Sally Watts F40 2:12:35 1685 2:10:17
1692 1224 83 822 Gary Kelly M50 Buckingham And Stowe 2:12:44 1696 2:10:45
1693 469 53 1113 Penny Murphy F45 Epsom Allsorts 2:12:44 1708 2:11:15
1694 470 225 353 Caroline Davies FS 2:12:47 1723 2:11:45
1695 471 81 361 Nikki Davison F35 2:12:47 1733 2:12:28
1696 472 226 1847 Heide Mitchell FS Northampton Road Runners 2:12:55 1684 2:10:16
1697 1225 729 1962 Michael Japp MS 2:12:55 1722 2:11:42
1698 1226 730 800 Simon Jones MS 2:12:55 1714 2:11:23
1699 1227 84 2625 Grahame Page M50 2:12:56 1741 2:12:56
1700 473 227 1637 Lauren Walker FS 2:12:58 1720 2:11:34
1701 1228 731 2429 Philip Johnston MS Bedford & County AC 2:12:59 1694 2:10:44
1702 1229 732 1278 Chris Pow MS 2:12:59 1654 2:09:02
1703 474 86 635 Mary Harrold F40 2:13:02 1698 2:10:46
1704 1230 733 382 Rob Dickens MS 2:13:02 1690 2:10:38
1705 475 87 617 Sharon Hammond F40 2:13:03 1711 2:11:19
1706 476 88 1232 Susan Pearson F40 2:13:04 1695 2:10:44
1707 477 228 2582 Nicola Templeman FS 2:13:07 1692 2:10:40
1708 1231 734 2132 Haris Paschalis MS 2:13:08 1731 2:12:15
1709 1232 735 1661 Oliver Watson MS 2:13:11 1736 2:12:33
1710 478 7 1723 Rita Williams F55 Ware Joggers 2:13:16 1716 2:11:24
1711 479 82 409 Nicola Duffy F35 2:13:21 1680 2:10:05
1712 1233 141 2260 Laurence Klein M45 Vegan Runners UK 2:13:23 1707 2:11:13
1713 1234 736 658 Peter Heel MS 2:13:28 1682 2:10:10
1714 480 83 495 Stella Follows F35 2:13:32 1709 2:11:17
1715 481 17 549 Ursula Ghaleb F50 2:13:32 1740 2:12:51
1716 482 54 2701 Elizabeth Ellis F45 2:13:34 1687 2:10:24
1717 483 229 1524 Lorna Stevens FS Scottish Triathlon 2:13:36 1721 2:11:37
1718 484 84 951 Clare Lundberg F35 2:13:40 1688 2:10:27
1719 485 85 2449 Lorraine Fitzpatrick F35 2:13:41 1735 2:12:32
1720 1235 737 1908 Jason Brothers MS 2:13:46 1728 2:12:04
1721 486 230 547 Kristin Gesche FS 2:13:48 1638 2:08:21
1722 487 86 565 Alison Glass-Parker F35 2:13:51 1713 2:11:23
1723 1236 142 516 Adam Freston M45 2:13:51 1691 2:10:38
1724 488 55 537 Katrina Gardiner F45 2:13:51 1715 2:11:23
1725 1237 738 623 Roy Hardy MS 2:13:54 1705 2:11:07
1726 1238 739 2215 Bruce Mehew MS 2:13:57 1699 2:10:47
1727 489 8 1061 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:13:58 1730 2:12:15
1728 1239 740 1835 Andy Hulme MS 2:14:08 1729 2:12:12
1729 490 231 264 Emma Clementson FS Graden City Runners 2:14:11 1727 2:12:01
1730 1240 48 1526 D S Stewart M55 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:14:14 1739 2:12:49
1731 1241 741 835 Simon Kendrick MS 2:14:15 1719 2:11:29
1732 1242 742 2479 Pheel Younger MS 2:14:20 1754 2:13:38
1733 1243 743 1744 Matthew Wood MS 2:14:21 1732 2:12:26
1734 1244 744 559 Rachel Gillings MS 2:14:25 1747 2:13:09
1735 1245 188 73 Russel Barrow M40 2:14:25 1725 2:11:58
1736 1246 745 1005 Hayden Maxen MS 2:14:26 1710 2:11:18
1737 491 232 2314 Rachel Hostler FS 2:14:26 1759 2:13:45
1738 492 87 1199 Alex Parsons F35 2:14:31 1724 2:11:52
1739 493 88 1141 Carmen Norman F35 2:14:31 1726 2:12:00
1740 494 18 777 Yvonne Jenkins F50 2:14:39 1765 2:13:51
1741 495 233 640 Vicky Harwood FS 2:14:41 1717 2:11:26
1742 496 234 2491 Clare Farmbrough FS 2:14:47 1749 2:13:17
1743 1247 746 1820 Jigar Furia MS 2:14:52 1755 2:13:38
1744 497 89 1047 Lynda Merriman F35 2:14:56 1737 2:12:40
1745 498 89 1352 Joan Roberts F40 2:15:01 1764 2:13:48
1746 499 235 1678 Claire Wellington FS Wootton Road Runners 2:15:02 1750 2:13:17
1747 1248 189 1689 Simon Wheeler M40 2:15:02 1757 2:13:41
1748 1249 190 2108 Seyed Ghazi-Nouri M40 2:15:02 1748 2:13:12
1749 500 56 1116 Laura Murrey F45 2:15:09 1744 2:13:02
1750 1250 143 116 Martin Boatright M45 2:15:09 1745 2:13:02
1751 1251 747 432 Nick Elia MS 2:15:15 1769 2:13:59
1752 1252 748 2714 Runner 2714 MS 2:15:15 1712 2:11:22
1753 501 236 955 Janine Macaulay FS 2:15:18 1774 2:14:13
1754 1253 144 291 Philip Cook M45 2:15:20 1781 2:14:38
1755 1254 191 1958 David Holmes M40 2:15:22 1787 2:14:54
1756 502 90 2028 Claire Tydings F35 2:15:22 1786 2:14:54
1757 1255 749 781 Lewis John MS 2:15:22 1766 2:13:53
1758 1256 145 2495 Keith Lakin M45 Bedford Harriers 2:15:23 1753 2:13:36
1759 503 237 509 Emily Foy FS 2:15:24 1756 2:13:38
1760 504 57 1774 Joanna Young F45 2:15:27 1780 2:14:37
1761 505 91 1276 Lisa Potter F35 2:15:29 1782 2:14:40
1762 1257 49 1258 Gary Pike M55 2:15:32 1771 2:14:05
1763 506 90 820 Jill Keenan F40 2:15:33 1742 2:13:01
1764 507 19 1674 Lucille Weinberger F50 Running Sisters 2:15:36 1783 2:14:47
1765 508 238 2286 Sarah Morris FS 2:15:39 1785 2:14:52
1766 509 91 2136 Janet Rees F40 2:15:45 1778 2:14:35
1767 510 92 410 Mairead Duke F40 2:15:47 1770 2:14:02
1768 1258 750 78 Neil Bavister MS 2:15:50 1734 2:12:31
1769 1259 85 2282 Derek Nicholls M50 2:15:55 1775 2:14:19
1770 511 58 472 Fiona Fiander F45 Bedford Harriers 2:15:57 1773 2:14:12
1771 512 59 1511 Irena Spence F45 2:16:06 1792 2:15:07
1772 513 239 2553 Rachel Henson FS 2:16:09 1743 2:13:01
1773 1260 751 1386 Mark Rowlandson MS 2:16:11 1738 2:12:48
1774 1261 192 913 Bruce Levy M40 Serpentine Running Club 2:16:12 1768 2:13:54
1775 514 240 2362 Sarah Cosgrove FS 2:16:12 1762 2:13:46
1776 1262 752 1697 Mark White MS 2:16:18 1746 2:13:06
1777 1263 753 5 Marc Acheson MS 2:16:19 1784 2:14:48
1778 515 241 417 Natasha Eagling FS 2:16:19 1763 2:13:48
1779 516 242 1046 Rhiannon Mercer FS 2:16:22 1789 2:15:06
1780 517 243 1739 Trippoli-Jane Witney FS 2:16:36 1811 2:15:59
1781 518 92 1315 Alison Ray F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:16:44 1831 2:16:44
1782 519 93 1845 Coral Miller F35 2:16:45 1788 2:15:05
1783 520 244 1648 Jackie Walters FS 2:16:46 1760 2:13:46
1784 1264 193 82 Tim Beagle M40 2:16:47 1761 2:13:46
1785 521 245 1679 Louise Wells FS 2:16:47 1758 2:13:43
1786 1265 146 2038 Martin Wilkins M45 2:16:51 1767 2:13:53
1787 522 93 968 Sangita Magudia F40 2:17:01 1777 2:14:33
1788 1266 754 1923 Graeme Davey MS 2:17:02 1776 2:14:29
1789 523 94 2142 Catherine Shang F35 Mornington Chasers 2:17:03 1803 2:15:39
1790 1267 755 526 Mark Gadeke MS 2:17:06 1779 2:14:36
1791 524 246 1138 Jen Nightingale FS 2:17:10 1810 2:15:57
1792 525 247 717 Catherine Horwood FS 2:17:10 1809 2:15:57
1793 526 95 1125 Teresa Neal F35 2:17:18 1816 2:16:10
1794 527 96 811 Carol Kaur F35 2:17:20 1791 2:15:07
1795 528 248 1753 Kate Woolley FS Wootton Road Runners 2:17:21 1815 2:16:05
1796 529 97 609 Helen Hadden F35 2:17:22 1772 2:14:07
1797 530 98 906 Fiona Lemonde F35 2:17:22 1800 2:15:26
1798 531 60 2496 Jackie O'Neill F45 Sphinx AC 2:17:27 1805 2:15:47
1799 532 94 2486 Maggie Brown F40 2:17:27 1806 2:15:48
1800 533 249 2698 Rachael Smith FS 2:17:28 1817 2:16:12
1801 534 250 67 Lisa Barkell FS Stopsley Striders 2:17:29 1824 2:16:32
1802 535 251 1345 Charlene Ritch FS Stopsley Striders 2:17:29 1826 2:16:33
1803 536 9 651 Tricia Hayne F55 2:17:31 1812 2:16:00
1804 537 252 1957 Catherine Holdsworth FS 2:17:31 1813 2:16:01
1805 538 99 900 Martina Lecky F35 2:17:32 1798 2:15:20
1806 539 253 175 Delaney Bucknor FS 2:17:33 1796 2:15:16
1807 540 254 2089 Emma Ciechan FS 2:17:34 1751 2:13:29
1808 541 100 698 Tarnya Hollis F35 2:17:37 1794 2:15:14
1809 1268 194 696 Chris Hollis M40 2:17:37 1795 2:15:14
1810 1269 195 1024 Terry Mchugh M40 2:17:41 1793 2:15:13
1811 1270 50 2660 Paul Quinn M55 2:17:41 1818 2:16:14
1812 542 101 2417 Shaan Mansfield F35 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:17:51 1790 2:15:07
1813 543 20 1485 Heather Smith F50 2:18:12 1808 2:15:52
1814 544 95 575 Justine Goode F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:18:17 1833 2:16:55
1815 1271 86 1362 Geoffrey Robotham M50 2:18:17 1797 2:15:18
1816 1272 756 2350 Donall Goldrick MS 2:18:34 1799 2:15:21
1817 545 255 1621 Susan Upton FS 2:18:39 1804 2:15:43
1818 546 102 293 Rachel Cooke F35 Bedford Harriers 2:18:41 1823 2:16:30
1819 1273 11 2578 Colin Smith M65 2:18:41 1841 2:17:22
1820 547 256 1554 Samantha Tai FS 2:18:44 1827 2:16:34
1821 548 103 1167 Claire O'Reilly F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:18:44 1840 2:17:21
1822 549 257 591 Rachael Greenlees FS St Albans Striders 2:18:46 1802 2:15:38
1823 550 258 597 Anna Griffiths FS 2:18:50 1853 2:18:17
1824 1274 757 186 Angus Burnett MS 2:18:57 1828 2:16:35
1825 1275 51 1149 Richard Nuell M55 Portishead Running Club 2:19:02 1829 2:16:42
1826 1276 196 1324 Darren Reynolds M40 2:19:04 1821 2:16:26
1827 1277 147 153 Nick Britten M45 2:19:11 1814 2:16:05
1828 1278 27 2677 Brian Bilgorri M60 2:19:15 1871 2:19:01
1829 551 21 582 Elaine Gray F50 Hunts AC 2:19:18 1851 2:18:10
1830 1279 197 2567 Steve Murray M40 2:19:18 1839 2:17:15
1831 1280 758 794 Marc Jones MS Royston Runners 2:19:22 1825 2:16:32
1832 552 104 2025 Kerry Tiller F35 Leighton Fun Runners 2:19:34 1832 2:16:49
1833 553 96 856 Nicola King F40 2:19:36 1834 2:16:56
1834 554 97 1492 Nicola Smith F40 2:19:37 1822 2:16:27
1835 555 259 2643 Kerry Evans FS 2:19:46 1819 2:16:18
1836 556 61 1340 Susan Richardson F45 Hunts AC 2:19:47 1863 2:18:39
1837 557 22 86 Pauline Beaton F50 2:19:49 1830 2:16:43
1838 1281 759 1407 Andrew Sanderson MS Royston Runners 2:19:50 1836 2:17:00
1839 558 23 301 Jackie Cope F50 Metros 2:19:51 1854 2:18:17
1840 559 24 2092 Sandy Cope F50 Bedford Harriers 2:19:51 1855 2:18:17
1841 1282 198 971 Gary Maidment M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:19:54 1860 2:18:32
1842 1283 760 734 Craig Huckle MS 2:19:58 1857 2:18:24
1843 560 105 735 Sharon Huckle F35 2:19:58 1858 2:18:25
1844 561 260 2431 Adeola Elugbadebo-Solomons FS 2:20:00 1820 2:16:24
1845 1284 87 1856 Francis Pitfield M50 2:20:02 1856 2:18:20
1846 1285 761 1208 Arran Patel MS 2:20:06 1843 2:17:31
1847 1286 88 807 Brian Judkins M50 2:20:07 1847 2:17:51
1848 1287 89 57 Andrew Bailey M50 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club 2:20:07 1869 2:18:51
1849 1288 762 225 Scott Chamberlain MS 2:20:10 1842 2:17:28
1850 1289 148 655 Michael Hayward M45 2:20:17 1844 2:17:45
1851 562 106 453 Emma Exelby F35 2:20:20 1838 2:17:09
1852 563 261 638 Donna Hart FS 2:20:25 1837 2:17:06
1853 564 262 471 Jane Fewkes FS 2:20:29 1872 2:19:19
1854 565 107 2359 Teresea Stiner F35 2:20:37 1868 2:18:43
1855 566 263 146 Darina Brejtrova FS 2:20:44 1845 2:17:50
1856 567 10 306 Jude Cottam F55 Bedford Harriers 2:20:46 1879 2:19:58
1857 1290 763 36 Tom Arbuthnot MS 2:20:46 1801 2:15:37
1858 568 264 954 Anna Macaulay FS 2:20:58 1878 2:19:48
1859 569 265 1480 Charlotte Smith FS 2:20:58 1848 2:17:53
1860 570 108 705 Lizzy Hones F35 2:21:16 1870 2:18:56
1861 1291 764 1874 John Spicer MS 2:21:17 1849 2:17:54
1862 571 266 1622 Justine Valentine FS Alchester Running Club 2:21:18 1865 2:18:41
1863 1292 765 244 Ian Christian MS Alchester Running Club 2:21:18 1866 2:18:41
1864 572 98 962 Sheila Mackridge F40 2:21:20 1875 2:19:34
1865 573 267 1646 Angela Walsh FS 2:21:20 1852 2:18:12
1866 574 109 809 Subhashini Kalimuthu F35 2:21:20 1846 2:17:51
1867 1293 766 1924 Kobie Dee MS 2:21:25 1850 2:18:06
1868 575 11 2103 Joan Dunning F55 Riverside Runners 2:21:29 1880 2:20:02
1869 576 99 43 Alison Ashbolt F40 2:21:32 1859 2:18:30
1870 1294 767 1023 James McHugh MS 2:21:33 1861 2:18:36
1871 1295 768 2202 Daniel Hough MS 2:21:43 1862 2:18:39
1872 577 268 2203 Stephanie Hough FS 2:21:44 1864 2:18:39
1873 578 110 1506 Joanna Snoxell F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:21:45 1835 2:17:00
1874 579 62 1358 Catherine Robinson F45 2:22:03 1874 2:19:26
1875 580 63 1915 Candy Clark F45 2:22:03 1881 2:20:10
1876 581 269 1322 Jenny Reid FS 2:22:07 1882 2:20:10
1877 1296 769 874 Kam Lad MS 2:22:07 1752 2:13:34
1878 582 64 1939 Karen Forrester F45 2:22:09 1884 2:20:15
1879 583 111 1724 Sandra Williams F35 2:22:22 1898 2:21:36
1880 584 112 1301 Jacqueline Raftery F35 2:22:30 1897 2:21:21
1881 585 270 272 Abi Cohen FS 2:22:35 1873 2:19:24
1882 586 271 1272 Jessica Polock FS 2:22:43 1876 2:19:47
1883 1297 770 1614 Simon Turpin MS 2:22:44 1877 2:19:48
1884 587 272 581 Helen Gravestock FS 2:22:50 1899 2:21:40
1885 588 273 1449 Rachel Sherwood FS 2:22:56 1888 2:20:38
1886 589 113 1451 Fiona Shields F35 2:22:56 1889 2:20:39
1887 590 25 446 Christine Evans F50 2:23:01 1887 2:20:37
1888 591 274 1985 Helen Millar FS 2:23:08 1807 2:15:52
1889 592 100 1444 Catherine Shepherd F40 Garden City Runners 2:23:08 1893 2:20:56
1890 593 26 1523 Karen Stephens F50 Shenley Striders 2:23:19 1885 2:20:27
1891 1298 771 1853 Anand Parekh MS 2:23:24 1896 2:21:12
1892 1299 149 688 Andy Hoddle M45 2:23:24 1867 2:18:42
1893 1300 772 2019 Dan Sutton MS 2:23:25 1892 2:20:52
1894 1301 12 440 Bob Engel M65 Burnham Joggers 2:23:26 1886 2:20:31
1895 1302 150 1482 Derek Smith M45 Shenley Striders 2:23:35 1891 2:20:51
1896 594 114 1520 Margaret Stead F35 2:23:38 1924 2:23:17
1897 595 115 1012 Renee Mcbride F35 2:23:38 1925 2:23:18
1898 596 116 438 Loraine Elverson F35 Topnotch Running Club 2:23:50 1890 2:20:39
1899 1303 199 1191 Colin Parker M40 2:23:58 1923 2:23:12
1900 597 275 491 Debbie Flynn FS Ricky Running Sisters 2:23:59 1911 2:22:15
1901 1304 773 1479 Bradley Smith MS 2:23:59 1912 2:22:15
1902 598 27 359 Gilly Davis F50 2:24:03 1920 2:22:53
1903 599 65 1844 Karen Mcgill F45 Bicester Ahtletic Club 2:24:17 1905 2:21:56
1904 1305 200 725 David Howell M40 2:24:18 1908 2:22:05
1905 600 276 504 Clare Foster FS 2:24:18 1894 2:20:58
1906 601 117 2704 Gail Waugh F35 2:24:21 1895 2:21:08
1907 1306 774 2351 Michael Spicer MS University Of Warwick Mens Cricket Club 2:24:21 1901 2:21:47
1908 1307 775 2078 Sam Argyle MS 2:24:21 1902 2:21:47
1909 602 118 377 Margaret Denty F35 2:24:22 1913 2:22:16
1910 603 277 2716 Francis McCulloch FS 2:24:28 1883 2:20:13
1911 1308 13 990 Ian Marshall M65 2:24:39 1944 2:24:18
1912 604 28 865 Karen Kirwan F50 Leighton Fun Runners 2:24:40 1904 2:21:55
1913 605 101 1568 Nettie Taylor F40 2:24:41 1907 2:21:58
1914 606 119 1577 Liz Thomas F35 2:24:41 1906 2:21:57
1915 607 278 316 Patricia Coxhead FS 2:24:49 1914 2:22:25
1916 608 279 1226 Melanie Payne FS 2:24:50 1900 2:21:44
1917 609 120 352 Jacqui Davidson F35 2:24:50 1909 2:22:06
1918 1309 90 931 David Livingstone M50 2:24:51 1910 2:22:09
1919 610 2 1267 Paulene Plater F60 Stopsley Striders 2:24:53 1931 2:23:55
1920 611 102 1051 Adrienne Michael-Ives F40 2:24:53 1949 2:24:34
1921 612 280 1008 Alaina Mcallister FS 2:25:02 1919 2:22:40
1922 1310 776 303 Chris Cornish MS 2:25:02 1918 2:22:40
1923 613 281 431 Amanda Elia FS 2:25:15 1934 2:23:59
1924 1311 151 1534 Malcolm Stone M45 2:25:16 1951 2:24:44
1925 1312 152 1399 Martin Salisbury M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:25:17 1952 2:24:45
1926 1313 777 345 Matthew Daniels MS 2:25:18 1903 2:21:55
1927 1314 778 1119 Alistair Napier MS 2:25:20 1916 2:22:39
1928 614 121 2145 Emma Simmonds F35 2:25:20 1917 2:22:39
1929 615 5 413 Alex Dunmore F65 2:25:32 1921 2:22:55
1930 616 103 322 Maria Crane F40 2:25:34 1940 2:24:05
1931 1315 779 1666 Jackson Wayne MS 2:25:34 1941 2:24:05
1932 1316 780 16 Christopher Allen MS 2:25:39 1915 2:22:33
1933 617 282 1906 Gillian Brodie FS 2:25:41 1938 2:24:03
1934 1317 781 1907 John Brodie MS 2:25:41 1939 2:24:04
1935 618 122 190 Julie Burton F35 2:25:43 1930 2:23:40
1936 619 66 2445 Jacqueline Dimmock F45 2:25:47 1926 2:23:20
1937 1318 782 930 Richard Livesey MS 2:25:59 1942 2:24:14
1938 620 283 929 Debra Livesey FS 2:25:59 1943 2:24:14
1939 621 104 372 Jacqueline Deeley F40 2:26:08 1946 2:24:30
1940 622 284 592 Charlotte Greenwood FS 2:26:15 1953 2:25:13
1941 623 67 523 Kate Fulton F45 2:26:23 1928 2:23:36
1942 624 123 370 Rebecca Jane Dearsly F35 2:26:23 1927 2:23:35
1943 625 285 1470 Isabella Slattery FS 2:26:39 1933 2:23:57
1944 1319 783 299 Matthew John Cooper MS 2:26:47 1932 2:23:57
1945 626 105 941 Alison Lovatt F40 2:26:47 1936 2:24:01
1946 627 286 192 Alison Bushnell FS 2:27:00 1935 2:24:01
1947 628 287 1403 Liz Sandell FS 2:27:00 1937 2:24:01
1948 629 288 1940 Anna Fox FS 2:27:11 1922 2:23:07
1949 1320 52 1143 Mick Norris M55 2:27:18 1950 2:24:44
1950 630 106 1254 Tracey Phillips F40 2:28:11 1968 2:27:35
1951 631 124 2227 Wendy Paroissien F35 2:28:32 1955 2:26:08
1952 1321 201 2181 Rod Clyde M40 2:28:32 1956 2:26:09
1953 632 289 493 Naomi Foddering FS 2:28:37 1974 2:28:04
1954 633 290 1602 Michelle Louise Treacy FS 2:28:38 1954 2:25:33
1955 634 291 919 Angela Lewry FS 2:28:40 1945 2:24:19
1956 1322 153 211 Brian Canning M45 Bedford Harriers 2:28:50 1976 2:28:23
1957 635 125 2603 Kelly Ulatowski F35 2:28:52 1969 2:27:36
1958 636 292 1131 Marie Nicholls FS Mk Lakeside Runners 2:28:53 1975 2:28:14
1959 637 126 1343 Catherine Riley F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:28:53 1967 2:27:30
1960 638 127 1670 Lucy Helen Webber F35 2:29:02 1957 2:26:20
1961 639 107 1633 Rachel Voss F40 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:29:07 1978 2:28:27
1962 640 108 1092 Paula Morisco-Tarr F40 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:29:14 1958 2:26:36
1963 641 128 829 Karen Kemp F35 2:29:15 1929 2:23:40
1964 642 109 2718 Sara Greg F40 2:29:18 1947 2:24:32
1965 643 110 560 Lindsay Gillman F40 2:29:18 1948 2:24:32
1966 644 129 2391 Louise Duckling F35 Colchester & Tending AC 2:29:21 1972 2:27:55
1967 1323 784 1210 Himesh Patel MS 2:29:28 1973 2:28:01
1968 645 68 277 Valerie Coles F45 2:29:43 1961 2:26:49
1969 1324 202 388 Neil Dixon M40 2:29:45 1964 2:27:27
1970 646 293 1304 Sara Rainsden FS 2:29:47 1960 2:26:49
1971 647 294 2143 Natalie Shoham FS Medics Running Club 2:29:49 1962 2:27:02
1972 648 29 2485 Anita Boothby F50 2:30:08 1980 2:29:02
1973 1325 785 2164 Dan Farmer MS 2:30:23 1966 2:27:29
1974 649 295 2637 Nikkie Lee FS 2:30:28 1963 2:27:10
1975 1326 786 2135 Jastej Rattan MS 2:30:37 1971 2:27:53
1976 650 296 144 Elizabeth Braine FS 2:30:41 1965 2:27:28
1977 1327 91 1556 Duncan Tait M50 2:30:46 1979 2:29:01
1978 651 69 603 Julie Ann Grout F45 Bedford Harriers 2:30:54 1970 2:27:43
1979 1328 787 1700 Tim White Robinson MS 2:31:05 1982 2:29:12
1980 1329 788 869 James Knott MS 2:31:37 1977 2:28:27
1981 1330 92 1102 Hadrian Moss M50 2:31:40 1987 2:29:51
1982 652 70 1244 Helen Persighetti F45 2:31:41 1992 2:30:42
1983 1331 789 2029 Antony Valentino MS 2:31:42 1990 2:30:31
1984 1332 790 1016 Rory Mccrossan MS 2:31:52 1989 2:30:20
1985 653 130 2082 Paula Bates F35 2:32:03 1986 2:29:42
1986 1333 28 2226 Graham Parker M60 2:32:10 1981 2:29:08
1987 1334 53 1640 Tony Walker M55 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:32:14 1985 2:29:37
1988 654 12 2348 Pippa Hawker F55 2:32:16 1994 2:30:55
1989 655 297 1868 Anna-Marie Scheepers FS 2:32:25 1999 2:31:44
1990 1335 203 2430 Ian McKay M40 2:32:36 1983 2:29:24
1991 1336 791 2432 Chris Snape MS 2:32:36 1984 2:29:24
1992 656 3 26 Valerie Allen F60 2:32:39 1996 2:31:20
1993 1337 792 35 Paul Appleton MS 2:32:40 1988 2:30:10
1994 657 71 1103 Helen Moss F45 2:33:09 1997 2:31:21
1995 1338 204 599 Martin Grindley M40 2:33:33 2000 2:32:10
1996 658 298 776 Francesca Jenkins FS 2:33:43 1993 2:30:49
1997 1339 793 2313 Matt Fletcher MS 2:33:52 2009 2:33:10
1998 1340 794 1070 Sats Mistry MS 2:33:55 2014 2:33:55
1999 1341 795 1816 Obi Ezechukwu MS 2:34:12 1959 2:26:43
2000 1342 796 2276 Ben Kennedy MS 2:34:41 2001 2:32:11
2001 659 72 2000 Pauline Robb F45 2:34:52 2002 2:32:17
2002 660 131 605 Beverley Gulliver F35 Amazing Feet 2:34:53 1998 2:31:37
2003 661 132 1227 Rachel Payne F35 2:34:55 1991 2:30:34
2004 1343 797 982 Chris Mansell MS 2:34:56 2011 2:33:30
2005 662 299 1773 Carole Youmbi FS 2:35:10 2015 2:34:38
2006 663 111 569 Diane Godin F40 2:35:11 2007 2:33:04
2007 664 112 1110 Debra Mulligan F40 2:35:13 2003 2:32:18
2008 665 300 2336 Ciara Mcquade FS 2:35:14 2006 2:33:03
2009 666 73 2335 Eileen Mcquade F45 2:35:18 2008 2:33:07
2010 667 74 2674 Heather Freeman F45 2:35:30 2004 2:32:49
2011 668 75 1207 Carol Pate F45 Team East Haddon 2:35:47 2005 2:33:03
2012 1344 798 2225 Lukas Owens MS 2:36:04 1995 2:31:17
2013 1345 799 108 Peter Bishop MS Bedford Harriers 2:36:33 2022 2:35:25
2014 1346 93 505 Tony Fowkes M50 2:36:48 2021 2:35:23
2015 1347 154 2595 Kevin England M45 2:36:48 2025 2:35:37
2016 1348 800 567 Dan Glover MS 2:36:52 2024 2:35:26
2017 669 113 2423 Jayne Cresswell F40 Ricky Running Sisters 2:36:56 2017 2:34:55
2018 670 114 2341 Julie Everett F40 Ricky Running Sisters 2:36:56 2018 2:34:55
2019 1349 801 2478 Andrew Wigley MS 2:37:57 2013 2:33:51
2020 1350 802 2463 Ed Mclean MS 2:37:57 2012 2:33:51
2021 671 133 243 Helen Childhouse F35 2:38:09 2023 2:35:25
2022 672 30 2638 Angela Bailey F50 2:38:13 2016 2:34:54
2023 673 31 528 Elaine Gair F50 2:38:21 2026 2:35:48
2024 1351 803 2713 Runner 2713 MS 2:39:00 2010 2:33:28
2025 674 301 2278 Renee Learner FS 2:39:24 2028 2:36:20
2026 675 302 1497 Sally Smith FS 2:39:25 2029 2:36:22
2027 676 303 1826 Victoria Gray FS 2:39:27 2027 2:36:05
2028 677 304 1898 Vanessa Basson FS 2:39:41 2030 2:36:42
2029 678 115 2016 Lisa Stanton F40 2:39:42 2031 2:36:43
2030 1352 804 2705 Stephen Watson MS 2:39:59 2032 2:36:51
2031 1353 805 128 Scott Boutwood MS 2:40:40 2038 2:38:35
2032 679 13 2652 Kumud Mistry F55 2:40:57 2034 2:38:06
2033 1354 806 1668 Candice Webb MS 2:41:14 2033 2:37:17
2034 680 76 1545 Marie Sullivan F45 2:41:15 2037 2:38:21
2035 681 305 783 Hayley Johnson FS Eastcote HC 2:41:35 2036 2:38:19
2036 682 306 570 Esme Goldenberg FS Eastcote HC 2:41:35 2035 2:38:19
2037 683 307 1250 Orpha Phelan FS Serpentine Running Club 2:41:44 2039 2:38:51
2038 684 308 963 Carla Macmillan FS 2:42:00 2019 2:35:01
2039 685 309 39 Aisha Arnold FS 2:42:00 2020 2:35:01
2040 686 310 1478 Angela Smith FS Mk Lakeside Runners 2:42:07 2040 2:38:58
2041 1355 807 2083 Steven Bates MS 2:42:17 2042 2:39:56
2042 1356 808 619 Richard Hanley MS 2:42:31 2043 2:40:04
2043 687 14 1017 Elaine McCulloch F55 2:42:36 2041 2:39:10
2044 1357 809 1616 Mark Twine MS 2:43:03 2044 2:40:38
2045 688 311 1243 Rachel Perry FS 2:43:04 2045 2:40:39
2046 1358 205 682 Mark Richard Hillier M40 2:43:54 2046 2:40:51
2047 689 32 2100 Rose Davy F50 Shenley Striders 2:44:10 2047 2:41:18
2048 690 116 1115 Stephanie Murrell F40 2:44:28 2049 2:41:47
2049 691 134 261 Helen Cleaver F35 2:44:38 2051 2:42:20
2050 692 33 362 Maureen Dawson F50 2:44:41 2055 2:43:50
2051 693 312 970 Fathima Mahomed FS Serpentine Running Club 2:44:58 2050 2:41:55
2052 694 4 1910 Pamela Buckley F60 Mk Lakeside Runners 2:45:08 2052 2:42:28
2053 1359 810 765 Edward Irving MS 2:45:35 2053 2:42:53
2054 695 117 2673 Lisa Fitt F40 2:45:48 2054 2:43:18
2055 696 313 2105 Charlotte Elliott FS 2:46:45 2056 2:44:32
2056 1360 811 483 Ben Fitzpatrick MS 2:46:47 2060 2:46:08
2057 697 314 2709 Emma Harvey FS 2:47:09 2048 2:41:37
2058 1361 206 1333 David Richards M40 2:47:49 2057 2:44:49
2059 1362 155 2452 Mark Foster M45 2:48:21 2061 2:47:01
2060 698 315 23 Mel Allen FS 2:48:25 2058 2:45:10
2061 699 316 1571 Emma Tester FS 2:49:04 2059 2:45:22
2062 700 1 2703 Ann Allen F70 2:49:36 2062 2:47:28
2063 701 317 1033 Sarah Mcleod FS 2:49:55 2066 2:48:03
2064 1363 812 149 David Breuilly MS 2:49:56 2067 2:48:04
2065 702 318 2084 Zoe Baxter FS 2:49:58 2063 2:47:34
2066 1364 813 2275 Matthew Van Poppel MS 2:50:20 2064 2:47:47
2067 1365 814 2317 Jonathan Stone MS 2:50:44 2065 2:47:58
2068 703 319 1850 Ema Nulty FS 2:51:18 2071 2:50:16
2069 1366 815 1761 Paul Wright MS 2:51:22 2068 2:48:52
2070 704 118 485 Debbie Fleming F40 2:52:21 2070 2:49:08
2071 705 135 287 Suzanne Conran F35 2:52:21 2069 2:49:08
2072 706 119 2591 Andrea Clarke F40 2:53:41 2073 2:52:12
2073 1367 54 1618 Neil Udall M55 2:53:59 2075 2:52:50
2074 1368 816 1417 John Sayer MS 2:54:00 2072 2:50:18
2075 707 320 433 Amy Ellis FS 2:55:20 2074 2:52:39
2076 708 321 1 Annika Blakemore FS 2:56:07 2076 2:53:00
2077 1369 817 521 Stuart Froud MS 2:58:15 2077 2:54:54
2078 709 322 1418 Tamsin Scarbro FS 2:58:15 2078 2:54:55
2079 1370 818 1937 Iain Findley MS 2:58:43 2080 2:56:51
2080 1371 819 1719 Graeme Robert Williams MS 2:58:44 2079 2:55:37
2081 710 323 1525 Nicky Stevens FS 2:58:58 2081 2:56:54
2082 711 324 530 Fernanda Galindo FS 2:59:37 2082 2:57:12
2083 1372 820 236 Matthew Checkley MS 2:59:37 2083 2:57:13
2084 712 325 226 Tricia Chambers FS 3:01:16 2084 2:58:32
2085 713 136 1969 Natalie Lewis F35 3:02:04 2085 3:00:54
2086 714 326 1605 Francesca Tremlett FS 3:02:59 2086 3:01:04
2087 1373 821 1542 Chris Stuchfield MS 3:07:36 2087 3:03:29
2088 715 120 994 Helen Marvell F40 3:07:38 2089 3:07:38
2089 716 137 238 Rebecca Chennells F35 3:08:31 2088 3:05:50
2090 717 327 514 Natasha French FS 3:14:21 2090 3:11:26
2091 1374 207 2702 Adrian Myers M40 3:19:30 2091 3:17:22