EMGP Silverstone 10k - 8 May 2008 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1142 Nigel Stirk MS 31:50 Tipton Harriers M
2 2 2 558 Scott Hazell MS 32:11 Coventry Godiva M
3 3 3 340 Gary Harris MS 32:15 Headington Road Runners M
4 4 4 844 Michael Aldridge MS 32:19 Wootton Road Runners M
5 5 1 197 Philip Critchlow M40 32:43 Beaumont Leys M
6 6 2 1120 David Allinson M40 33:06 Unattached M
7 7 1 132 Rob Sheen M45 33:32 Leicester Coritanian M
8 8 5 1031 Phil Melling MS 33:42 Wootton Road Runners M
9 9 2 868 Mike Cadman M45 33:46 Midland Vets AC M
10 10 6 203 Nigel Marley MS 33:48 Rugby & Northampton M
11 11 1 848 Garry Payne M50 33:58 George Eliot Striders M
12 12 7 744 Sean Fenwick MS 34:06 Harborough AC M
13 13 3 1035 Vasify Zverev M40 34:07 Headington Road Runners M
14 14 8 984 Jamie Sewell MS 34:22 Rugby & Northampton M
15 15 9 1141 Paul Birch MS 34:24 Rugby & Northampton M
16 16 10 590 Craig Mattocks MS 34:30 Wootton Road Runners M
17 17 11 51 Dean Parker MS 34:33 Bournville Harriers M
18 18 4 863 Martyn Summerfield M40 34:35 Vale of Aylesbury M
19 19 12 882 Paul Bond MS 34:44 Marshall Milton Keynes M
20 20 1 958 Tim Hughes M55 34:45 White Horse Harriers M
21 21 5 1150 James Snoograss M40 34:46 Kilbrachan AAC M
22 22 13 1000 Lee Passco MS 34:47 Blackburn Harriers M
23 23 14 841 Chris Jordan MS 34:53 Hinckley RC M
24 24 15 932 Matthew Pearson MS 34:54 RAF High Wycombe M
25 25 16 378 Ryan McKinlay MS 34:59 Highgate Harriers M
26 1 1 411 Susie Bush FS 35:00 Aldershot Farnham & District F
27 26 17 88 Lloyd Biddell MS 35:03 Unattached M
28 27 18 174 Simon Fawcett MS 35:05 Bedford Harriers M
29 2 2 512 Beth Eburne FS 35:13 Hinckley  F
30 28 19 831 Ed Banks MS 35:30 University of Warwick M
31 29 20 563 Paul Gregory MS 35:34 Hermitage Harriers M
32 30 21 318 Stephen Norris MS 35:37 Thames Valley Harriers M
33 31 22 510 Carl Somner MS 35:45 Huncote Harriers M
34 32 6 1126 Dave Masser M40 35:46 Hinckley RC M
35 33 23 1153 Carl Tucker MS 35:48 Cherwell Runners  M
36 34 3 225 Ian Meadowcroft M45 35:49 Headington Road Runners M
37 35 2 316 Lee Benjamin M50 35:52 Thames Valley Harriers M
38 36 24 531 Stephen Herring MS 35:54 Marshall Milton Keynes M
39 37 7 92 Chris Bedford M40 35:57 Abingdon Amblers M
40 38 8 250 Kevin Willett M40 36:01 Bedford Harriers M
41 39 25 1154 Daniel Pebody MS 36:03 Cherwell Runners  M
42 3 1 471 Jude Craft F35 36:10 Headington Road Runners F
43 40 26 619 Richard Lack MS 36:12 Wootton Road Runners M
44 41 9 872 Michael Moore M40 36:23 Leamington C & AC M
45 42 2 941 Paul Kelly M55 36:24 Northbrook AC M
46 43 27 466 Alistair Parkin MS 36:25 Charnwood AC M
47 44 28 302 Tom Duck MS 36:45 Harborough AC M
48 45 29 562 Andrew Wasdell MS 36:50 Marshall Milton Keynes M
49 46 3 491 John Lawlor M50 36:51 RAF High Wycombe M
50 47 4 612 Laurie Hurman M50 36:56 Headington Road Runners M
51 48 30 500 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 37:03 Kenilworth Runners M
52 49 31 982 Tom Orange MS 37:05 Cherwell Runners  M
53 4 1 617 Nicki Nealon F40 37:08 Huncote Harriers F
54 50 32 711 Matt Fowler MS 37:08 Wootton Road Runners M
55 51 33 895 Matt Bayfield MS 37:09 Unattached M
56 52 10 519 Guy Glennon M40 37:11 Wootton Road Runners M
57 53 34 399 Chris Lazenby MS 37:12 Wootton Road Runners M
58 54 35 142 Adrian Capp MS 37:15 Stopsley Striders M
59 55 11 541 Richard Fowler M40 37:16 Wootton Road Runners M
60 56 12 679 David Parkins M40 37:19 Wootton Road Runners M
61 57 5 970 John Griffiths M50 37:26 Headington Road Runners M
62 58 13 712 David Rayfield M40 37:29 Northants Police M
63 59 36 778 Michael Kerrigan MS 37:31 Marshall Milton Keynes M
64 60 14 707 Andy Ball M40 37:32 Huncote Harriers M
65 5 3 1034 Imogen Thornburgh FS 37:34 Marshall Milton Keynes F
66 61 4 456 Morgan Walters M45 37:46 Bedford Harriers M
67 62 15 1047 David Abraham M40 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes M
68 63 37 248 Richard Quennell MS 37:53 Rugby & Northampton M
69 64 6 317 John Quirke M50 37:54 London Irish AC M
70 65 16 927 Sean Bunn M40 37:55 Northants Police M
71 66 5 430 Ian Lamb M45 37:57 Marshall Milton Keynes M
72 67 38 783 Matt Rooke MS 37:59 University of Warwick M
73 68 39 408 Ian Gosling MS 38:00 Reading Road Runners M
74 69 40 339 John Johnson MS 38:05 RAF High Wycombe M
75 70 41 968 Calvin Scoltock MS 38:11 Bromsgrove & Redditch M
76 71 42 954 Chris Fuller MS 38:12 Met Police M
77 72 7 220 Michael Groom M50 38:14 Marshall Milton Keynes M
78 73 1 878 Graham Patton M65 38:14 Sphinx AC M
79 74 17 314 Chris Mahon M40 38:15 Marshall Milton Keynes M
80 6 2 1037 Sally Baker F40 38:16 Rugby & Northampton F
81 75 18 641 Ian Carlton M40 38:19 Wellingborough & District M
82 76 43 833 James Pratt MS 38:21 Unattached M
83 77 44 195 John Eames MS 38:25 Corby AC M
84 78 45 401 David Lazenby MS 38:30 Wootton Road Runners M
85 79 46 506 Lloyd Emmerson MS 38:31 Unattached M
86 80 47 653 Paul Moorcroft MS 38:36 Coventry Godiva M
87 81 48 605 Philip Rogers MS 38:38 UWA Harriers M
88 82 49 866 Mark Fowler MS 38:40 Wootton Road Runners M
89 83 50 834 Joel Brand MS 38:41 Eye Community Runners M
90 84 19 708 Peter Bryan M40 38:47 Kenilworth Runners M
91 85 51 871 Matt Cornish MS 38:48 Unattached M
92 86 3 660 Stewart Thorp M55 38:58 Oxford City M
93 87 52 152 Stephen Round MS 39:03 Unattached M
94 7 4 1143 Carla Fisher FS 39:07 Bedford Harriers F
95 88 53 914 Tobias Senrke MS 39:08 Coventry Godiva M
96 89 20 394 Simon Earley M40 39:10 Hinckley  M
97 90 8 885 Richard Bufton M50 39:11 Harborough AC M
98 91 6 460 Mark Garrett M45 39:12 Northampton Road Runners M
99 92 54 1158 Adam Teal MS 39:14 Marshall Milton Keynes M
100 93 9 869 Trevor Hook M50 39:15 Marshall Milton Keynes M
101 94 10 666 Paul Wilkerson M50 39:16 Bedford & County M
102 95 21 919 Paul Ridley M40 39:17 Riverside Runners M
103 96 55 951 Paul Matthews MS 39:19 Wootton Road Runners M
104 97 56 1112 Robin Schray MS 39:20 University of Warwick M
105 98 22 1144 Rob Miller M40 39:25 Bedford Harriers M
106 99 7 1013 Simon Purkan M45 39:26 Headington Road Runners M
107 100 11 1145 Kevin Naughton M50 39:27 Sphinx AC M
108 101 57 1149 Ian Pheasey MS 39:27 Unattached M
109 102 23 737 Nick Bance M40 39:29 Leamington C & AC M
110 8 5 1179 Lara Bromilow FS 39:29 Marshall Milton Keynes F
111 9 1 938 Tanya Taylor F20 39:32 Marshall Milton Keynes F
112 103 24 451 Justin Openshaw M40 39:33 Bedford Harriers M
113 10 6 957 Sarah Cox FS 39:34 Marshall Milton Keynes F
114 104 12 655 Alan Cook M50 39:39 RAF High Wycombe M
115 105 58 524 Ross MacKenzie MS 39:40 Marshall Milton Keynes M
116 106 59 425 Matt Smith MS 39:44 Kettering Town Harriers M
117 107 25 769 Willie Young M40 39:44 Unattached M
118 108 13 883 Neil Lovesey M50 39:44 Bedford Harriers M
119 109 60 424 Peter Fahy MS 39:52 Sphinx AC M
120 110 61 920 Sean Mitchell MS 39:56 Kenilworth Runners M
121 111 62 706 Allen El-Sour MS 39:58 Spa Striders M
122 112 63 840 Richard Wilson MS 39:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
123 113 14 47 Graham Hamilton M50 40:00 Eton & Hounslow AC M
124 114 64 898 John Saw MS 40:02 Rugby & Northampton M
125 115 65 696 George Arbuckle MS 40:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
126 116 26 459 Chris Davis M40 40:05 Cherwell Runners  M
127 117 27 870 Glenn Palmer M40 40:06 Sheffield Tri Club M
128 118 66 776 Jonathan Edgeworth MS 40:08 Unattached M
129 11 2 705 Helen Taranowski F35 40:10 Spa Striders F
130 119 8 1102 Keith Hammond M45 40:12 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletics M
131 120 67 230 Geoff Aldridge MS 40:15 Road Runners Club M
132 121 68 1168 Andrew Clawson MS 40:17 Kettering Town Harriers M
133 122 69 435 Jason Goodman MS 40:20 Bedford Harriers M
134 12 3 701 Maree Jesson F35 40:20 Northampton Road Runners F
135 123 70 864 Sean Curley MS 40:20 Wootton Road Runners M
136 124 28 738 Nigel Wood M40 40:21 Leamington C & AC M
137 125 71 922 Daniel Peace MS 40:21 Unattached M
138 126 29 327 Philip Dakin M40 40:26 Bournville Harriers M
139 127 30 1040 Nick Bullard M40 40:29 Cherwell Runners  M
140 128 72 956 Rob Bayman MS 40:30 Human Energy M
141 129 9 1160 Trevor Clark M45 40:32 Sphinx AC M
142 130 10 1024 Ewan McCombe M45 40:34 Unattached M
143 131 73 865 Ian Bond MS 40:35 Wootton Road Runners M
144 132 4 322 Keith Moreman M55 40:36 Daventry RR M
145 133 74 777 Peter Wallis MS 40:39 Unattached M
146 134 31 268 Neil Lloyd M40 40:44 Unattached M
147 135 75 945 Ollie Creighton MS 40:46 Bucks Fire Brigade M
148 136 15 610 Peter Fellows M50 40:48 Northbrook AC M
149 137 1 379 Paul Samways M20 40:50 Lincoln Wellington M
150 138 5 549 William Quinn M55 40:50 Dunstable Road Runners M
151 139 11 260 Dave Lodwick M45 40:51 Roadhoggs Leicester M
152 140 16 144 Rob Milstead M50 40:52 Roadhoggs Leicester M
153 141 1 967 Michael Worthington M60 40:52 Headington Road Runners M
154 142 76 753 Richard Chester MS 40:55 Profile Health & Fitness M
155 13 2 565 Brittany Teague F20 40:57 Bourton Road Runners F
156 143 32 381 Simon Worboys M40 40:58 Unattached M
157 144 77 923 Jamie Stuart MS 40:58 Wreake Runners M
158 145 78 1001 Steve Heighway MS 40:59 Wootton Road Runners M
159 146 12 985 Nigel Sewell M45 41:02 Rugby & Northampton M
160 147 79 839 Geoff Meadows MS 41:03 Bournville Harriers M
161 148 80 54 David Robertson MS 41:04 UKNetRunner M
162 149 6 675 Bruce Hendry M55 41:05 Banbury Harriers M
163 150 7 891 Richard Brown M55 41:07 Harborough AC M
164 151 33 526 Tony Barnes M40 41:09 Bedford Harriers M
165 152 81 691 Paul Jenkins MS 41:09 Unattached M
166 153 34 1130 Martin Pittam M40 41:11 Unattached M
167 154 82 118 David Williams MS 41:12 Rugby & Northampton M
168 155 13 479 Tim Woolridge M45 41:18 Watford Joggers M
169 156 35 303 Graham Hollowell M40 41:25 Wootton Road Runners M
170 157 8 426 Jim Brown M55 41:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
171 158 9 845 Steve Brittain M55 41:25 Unattached M
172 159 83 481 David Collyer MS 41:31 Headington Road Runners M
173 14 1 165 Sandra Wolanksi F45 41:34 Headington Road Runners F
174 160 84 858 John Cheal MS 41:35 Olney Runners M
175 161 36 222 Neil Coates M40 41:36 Unattached M
176 162 37 1115 Joel Gardner M40 41:37 Unattached M
177 163 14 55 Andy McCoombes M45 41:39 Unattached M
178 15 3 396 Tonya Antonis F40 41:39 Ipswich Harriers F
179 164 2 852 Matthew Roberts M20 41:41 Warwick University M
180 165 17 110 David Ponting M50 41:43 Unattached M
181 166 38 935 Adrian Morley M40 41:43 Unattached M
182 167 2 503 Keith Cook M60 41:44 Marshall Milton Keynes M
183 168 39 450 Geoff Ingram M40 41:46 RAF High Wycombe M
184 169 85 969 Jack Griffiths MS 41:48 Headington Road Runners M
185 170 3 626 Lee Murphy M20 41:52 Dunstable Road Runners M
186 171 18 458 Ken Willis M50 41:54 Northants Police M
187 16 4 587 Yvonne Scarrott F40 41:58 Werrington Joggers F
188 172 10 227 Phil Clarke M55 42:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
189 173 86 366 Alex Wright-Williams MS 42:03 Unattached M
190 174 19 271 Philip Coy M50 42:07 Banbury Harriers M
191 175 87 158 Vincent Plosky MS 42:11 Biggleswade AC M
192 176 88 62 Damien Pitts MS 42:12 Biggleswade AC M
193 177 15 974 Peter Simpson M45 42:12 Vegan Runners M
194 178 89 161 Alan Shillitoe MS 42:15 Bedford Harriers M
195 179 40 1030 Karl Hiner M40 42:21 Riverside Runners M
196 180 90 395 Stephen Dixon MS 42:24 Unattached M
197 181 91 1050 Martin Farrow MS 42:24 Unattached M
198 182 11 736 Paul Mason M55 42:25 Marshall Milton Keynes M
199 183 20 781 Ting Kei Law M50 42:25 RAF High Wycombe M
200 184 92 943 Matt Foster MS 42:26 Unattached M
201 185 21 726 Mark Tinkler M50 42:30 Bedford Harriers M
202 186 16 131 Tony Harper M45 42:31 Kimberley & District Striders M
203 187 93 414 Neil Weatherley MS 42:32 Unattached M
204 188 22 664 Daniel Queen M50 42:33 Border Harriers M
205 189 94 308 Phil Barrett MS 42:34 Unattached M
206 190 23 1008 Chris Beasley M50 42:34 Harborough AC M
207 191 17 930 Roland Hancock M45 42:35 Leamington C & AC M
208 192 95 480 Antony Ashby MS 42:36 Unattached M
209 193 41 735 Tim Guilfoyle M40 42:36 Unattached M
210 194 42 902 Mark Cornell M40 42:36 Dunstable Road Runners M
211 195 96 1146 Brian Duggan MS 42:37 Unattached M
212 196 43 545 Gary Butler M40 42:38 Bedford Harriers M
213 197 97 620 Tony Kempton MS 42:39 Unattached M
214 198 24 520 Joe Horsman M50 42:41 Bedford Harriers M
215 199 98 690 Craig Paxton MS 42:41 Unattached M
216 17 2 892 Karen Brooks F45 42:41 Harborough AC F
217 200 99 1012 Gareth Pymm MS 42:42 Shepshed RC M
218 201 18 948 Adrian Whalley M45 42:45 Hinckley RC M
219 202 25 955 Tony Keech M50 42:48 Human Energy M
220 203 44 859 Ciaran Murphy M40 42:49 Unattached M
221 204 100 942 Richard Burvill MS 42:49 Unattached M
222 205 101 1020 Simon Turnbull MS 42:49 Unattached M
223 206 45 241 Paul Marlow M40 42:51 Kettering Town Harriers M
224 207 19 235 Graham Short M45 42:53 Bedford Harriers M
225 208 102 893 Adam Brooks MS 42:53 Harborough AC M
226 18 7 677 Andrea Sommer FS 42:54 Huncote Harriers F
227 209 12 530 Michael Heap M55 42:58 Wootton Road Runners M
228 210 3 384 Fred Watt M60 43:03 Leighton Buzzard M
229 211 4 673 David Hanwell M60 43:05 Kettering Town Harriers M
230 212 46 996 Alan Griffiths M40 43:08 Wellingborough & District M
231 213 103 1046 Andy Workman MS 43:08 Bournville Harriers M
232 214 47 1119 Jamie Woodhouse M40 43:08 Unattached M
233 215 104 162 Jon Berry MS 43:10 Unattached M
234 216 105 525 Oliver Hambrey MS 43:11 Unattached M
235 19 8 542 Linda McDonald FS 43:12 Coventry Godiva F
236 217 20 665 Andrew Hynes M45 43:14 Riverside Runners M
237 218 21 199 John Weaver M45 43:15 Hook Norton Harriers M
238 20 3 797 Phoebe Burnett F20 43:17 Uppingham School F
239 219 22 468 Simon Redfern M45 43:18 Cambridge & Coleridge M
240 220 23 285 Stephen Hopkins M45 43:20 Bournville Harriers M
241 221 106 1101 Peter Williams MS 43:20 Wellingborough & District M
242 222 26 981 Paul Smart M50 43:21 Human Energy M
243 223 48 112 Patrick Fletcher M40 43:23 Unattached M
244 224 27 293 Trevor Crowter M50 43:23 Marshall Milton Keynes M
245 225 49 667 John Tanton M40 43:23 Daventry RR M
246 226 24 1133 Paul Warden M45 43:24 Tritalk M
247 227 28 632 Andy Purdy M50 43:25 Bedford Harriers M
248 228 107 832 Gary Masters MS 43:25 Eye Community Runners M
249 229 25 728 Mark Ingledew M45 43:27 Bedford Harriers M
250 230 108 490 Rasmus Christian MS 43:28 Unattached M
251 231 50 903 Robert McArthur M40 43:28 Unattached M
252 21 9 351 Fiona Hunter FS 43:29 Biggleswade AC F
253 232 51 1157 Andrew Notley M40 43:31 Bromsgrove & Redditch M
254 233 52 1136 Mark Garrod M40 43:32 Harborough AC M
255 234 26 681 Rodney Berry M45 43:34 Unattached M
256 235 109 1118 Steve Toone MS 43:34 Unattached M
257 22 10 94 Jo Pulsford FS 43:37 Rugby & Northampton F
258 236 53 559 Ronnie Ambrose M40 43:38 Northampton Road Runners M
259 237 29 672 Tim Randell M50 43:38 Rugby & Northampton M
260 238 110 478 Leigh Pilgrim MS 43:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
261 239 111 184 Steve Jones MS 43:44 Unattached M
262 240 13 649 Jim Miller M55 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes M
263 241 112 788 Tim Jefferis MS 43:46 Uppingham School M
264 242 113 850 Jonathan Bott MS 43:47 Beaumont Leys M
265 243 14 90 Chris Lees M55 43:48 Unattached M
266 244 54 108 Andy Dixon M40 43:49 Unattached M
267 245 114 616 Daniel Bell MS 43:50 Unattached M
268 23 11 647 Katie Samuelson-Dean FS 43:50 Cambridge & Coleridge F
269 246 115 245 Rob Hundley MS 43:53 UKNetRunner M
270 247 30 81 Cliff Burton M50 43:55 Alchester RC M
271 248 31 207 Ade Gibbon M50 43:57 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletics M
272 249 116 986 Alan Smith MS 43:58 Leighton Buzzard M
273 250 117 280 Paul Harrap MS 43:59 Sleaford Striders M
274 251 118 913 Chris Tinsley MS 43:59 Unattached M
275 252 27 226 Neil Gregory M45 43:59 Biggleswade AC M
276 253 32 1161 John Wilkinson M50 43:59 Marshall Milton Keynes M
277 254 33 1058 John Godding M50 44:00 Unattached M
278 255 119 595 Joe Gallagher MS 44:02 Unattached M
279 256 4 1140 Daniel Clarke M20 44:04 Daventry RR M
280 257 34 1165 Paul Young M50 44:08 Kettering Town Harriers M
281 258 120 731 Michael Carrea MS 44:10 Wootton Road Runners M
282 259 121 1017 Timothy Smith MS 44:10 Team MK M
283 260 122 1033 Paul Barton MS 44:11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
284 261 28 720 Steve Willis M45 44:12 Rugby & Northampton M
285 262 123 851 Michael Pearse MS 44:15 Unattached M
286 263 35 1129 Terry Doherty M50 44:15 Bournville Harriers M
287 264 124 159 Steven Redgewell MS 44:17 Unattached M
288 265 29 991 John O'Sullivan M45 44:17 Huncote Harriers M
289 266 125 290 John Shields MS 44:18 Unattached M
290 267 30 1060 Andy Wildman M45 44:18 Wellingborough & District M
291 268 126 402 Andy Medcalfe MS 44:21 Unattached M
292 24 12 915 Bethany Nancolas FS 44:23 Warwick University F
293 269 127 105 Bradley Mabbutt MS 44:24 Unattached M
294 270 55 709 Andy Hamlyn M40 44:26 Unattached M
295 271 36 877 Martin Foster M50 44:27 Bournville Harriers M
296 25 4 83 Sarah Lee F35 44:30 Bedford Harriers F
297 272 37 995 Brian Malin M50 44:30 Rugby & Northampton M
298 273 128 550 Steven Holmes MS 44:31 Unattached M
299 274 129 931 Damian Baker MS 44:32 Unattached M
300 275 38 474 Richard White M50 44:34 Tring RC M
301 26 5 1054 Dawn Compton F40 44:34 Unattached F
302 276 130 234 Dan Parry MS 44:36 Unattached M
303 277 15 434 David Coates M55 44:39 Cherwell Runners  M
304 278 5 504 Paul Toombs M60 44:40 Marshall Milton Keynes M
305 27 5 830 Lucy Burnett F35 44:41 Spa Striders F
306 279 131 1062 Joe Slinn MS 44:42 Olney Runners M
307 280 132 422 Nigel Skirrow MS 44:44 Unattached M
308 28 13 699 Hayley Veasey FS 44:44 Corby AC F
309 29 6 187 Ursula Schulz F35 44:46 Unattached F
310 281 56 1122 Andrew Smith M40 44:47 Unattached M
311 282 16 188 Charles Jones M55 44:48 Northbrook AC M
312 283 6 437 Roger Barton M60 44:48 Wootton Road Runners M
313 284 57 404 Mark Billington M40 44:49 Bedford Harriers M
314 285 58 725 Julian Perrott M40 44:52 Unattached M
315 286 133 807 Stephen Chapman MS 44:52 Unattached M
316 287 2 1036 Mike Duggan M65 44:52 Alvis M
317 288 134 17 David Standing MS 44:53 Unattached M
318 289 31 763 Chris Hopes M45 44:53 Wootton Road Runners M
319 290 7 921 Malcolm Knight M60 44:53 Newbury AC M
320 291 135 594 Tom Coupland MS 44:54 Unattached M
321 292 59 842 Michael Chambers M40 44:54 Kettering Town Harriers M
322 293 60 49 Robin Philpott M40 44:55 Unattached M
323 294 61 446 Paul Sykes M40 44:55 RAF High Wycombe M
324 295 32 980 Tim Walsh M45 44:55 Wellingborough & District M
325 296 136 786 Yan Gleyo MS 44:56 Unattached M
326 297 39 925 Les Rolfe M50 44:56 Wellingborough & District M
327 298 137 1148 Stephen Booth MS 44:56 Eye Community Runners M
328 299 138 597 Sam Coates MS 44:57 Unattached M
329 300 62 773 Rick Emberson M40 44:58 Unattached M
330 301 139 1181 Hugo Jack MS 45:00 Unattached M
331 302 140 79 Tom Fanthorpe MS 45:02 Unattached M
332 30 4 853 Colette Monahan F20 45:02 Warwick University F
333 303 141 874 Steve Allen MS 45:04 Baxi M
334 304 63 584 Mark Holland M40 45:06 Bedford Harriers M
335 305 142 243 Jon Heap MS 45:09 Roadhoggs Leicester M
336 306 33 688 Nick Bister M45 45:11 Burton AC M
337 307 143 566 Colin Harris MS 45:12 Wellingborough & District M
338 308 64 35 Don Burrows M40 45:14 Unattached M
339 309 8 1048 Maurice West M60 45:14 Rugby & Northampton M
340 310 65 812 Michael Spencer M40 45:16 Unattached M
341 311 66 493 Chris Rice M40 45:17 Unattached M
342 312 40 527 Sam Wuermli M50 45:17 High Wycombe Hash House Harriers M
343 31 7 307 Anne-Marie Taylor F35 45:18 Unattached F
344 313 67 702 Robert Gibb M40 45:20 Kimberley & District Striders M
345 314 144 43 Stephen Young MS 45:21 Unattached M
346 315 68 205 Richard Watson M40 45:22 Bedford Harriers M
347 316 145 407 Chris George MS 45:23 Unattached M
348 317 69 417 Rob Jordan M40 45:24 Tewkesbury AC M
349 32 3 940 Angela Ladkin F45 45:27 Unattached F
350 318 34 1169 Tony Hincks M45 45:27 Unattached M
351 319 70 631 Garry Winthrop M40 45:28 Unattached M
352 320 146 122 Edward Smee MS 45:31 Unattached M
353 321 35 694 Dean Chambers M45 45:34 Unattached M
354 322 147 787 James Andrews MS 45:35 Unattached M
355 323 148 937 Andrew Dockar MS 45:35 Newbury AC M
356 324 149 959 Rob Southern MS 45:37 Rugby & Northampton M
357 325 36 1123 Steve Marsh M45 45:39 Wootton Road Runners M
358 326 150 57 David Sabey MS 45:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
359 327 151 1183 Chris Smith MS 45:40 Unattached M
360 328 71 514 Rich House M40 45:43 Northampton Road Runners M
361 329 152 739 Paul Herbert MS 45:43 Unattached M
362 330 72 1104 Frank Best M40 45:43 RAF High Wycombe M
363 331 153 1173 Gary Vallance MS 45:44 Wootton Road Runners M
364 33 14 1073 Michelle Smith FS 45:45 Unattached F
365 34 15 1151 Vicky Jones FS 45:49 Rugby & Northampton F
366 332 154 771 Chris Bradley MS 45:51 Long Eaton M
367 35 6 602 Sarah Bumpus-Bosch F40 45:52 Barrow Runners F
368 333 73 904 Kevin Glendinning M40 45:55 Dunstable Road Runners M
369 334 41 1057 Richard Hardy M50 45:56 Luton M
370 335 74 462 Andrew Priest M40 45:57 Wellingborough & District M
371 36 7 155 Anita James F40 46:00 Headington Road Runners F
372 336 155 48 Rob Gallagher MS 46:01 Unattached M
373 37 16 538 Julie Sutton FS 46:02 Biggleswade AC F
374 337 156 4 Stephen Bloomer MS 46:05 Unattached M
375 338 75 406 Clive Lange M40 46:06 Unattached M
376 339 157 428 Oliver Hill MS 46:06 Unattached M
377 340 76 775 Simon James M40 46:09 Unattached M
378 341 158 875 David Smith MS 46:09 Unattached M
379 342 42 166 Dave Morgan M50 46:10 Unattached M
380 343 159 358 James Hosking MS 46:12 Unattached M
381 344 77 50 Darren License M40 46:13 Stratford upon Avon M
382 345 160 334 Steve Clarke MS 46:13 Unattached M
383 346 37 704 Alex Rothwell M45 46:13 Bedford Harriers M
384 347 38 989 Nigel Osbourne M45 46:14 Northampton Road Runners M
385 348 9 900 David Stubbins M60 46:15 Bedford & County M
386 349 5 515 Lewis Smith M20 46:16 Marshall Milton Keynes M
387 38 17 796 Bella Thompson FS 46:17 Uppingham School F
388 350 43 975 Steve Adams M50 46:17 Wellingborough & District M
389 39 1 724 Linda Carter F55 46:18 Rugby & Northampton F
390 351 39 560 Richard Thomas M45 46:19 Huncote Harriers M
391 352 161 171 Ben Wesson MS 46:20 Unattached M
392 353 162 284 Graham Wiggins MS 46:20 White Horse Harriers M
393 354 17 305 Philip Sandall M55 46:21 Unattached M
394 355 40 304 Ian Rogers M45 46:22 Wootton Road Runners M
395 356 78 642 Adi Clark M40 46:24 Unattached M
396 40 1 960 Nora Haggart F50 46:25 Bedford Harriers F
397 357 79 972 Simon Gurney M40 46:26 Unattached M
398 358 44 335 David Proffitt M50 46:26 Newport Harriers M
399 41 2 455 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 46:26 Human Energy F
400 359 41 962 Andrew Shrive M45 46:27 Harborough AC M
401 360 163 591 Andy Hallas MS 46:27 Unattached M
402 361 80 427 David Patience-Slade M40 46:28 Unattached M
403 42 2 567 Margaret De Winter F55 46:29 Dunstable Road Runners F
404 362 164 774 Steve Bonsell MS 46:30 Unattached M
405 363 45 661 Kevan Russell M50 46:31 Unattached M
406 364 3 635 Brendan Cradden M65 46:32 Bearbrook Joggers M
407 365 81 907 Gwyn Evans M40 46:34 Wootton Road Runners M
408 366 165 648 Darren Gillman MS 46:35 Spa Striders M
409 367 166 789 Alex Tester MS 46:36 Uppingham School M
410 368 167 582 Alistair Vile MS 46:37 Bedford Harriers M
411 369 42 601 Chris Skelton M45 46:38 Unattached M
412 370 168 1182 Martin Young MS 46:38 Unattached M
413 43 18 1074 Shima Braybrook FS 46:39 Marshall Milton Keynes F
414 371 46 324 Michael Kendall M50 46:40 Wootton Road Runners M
415 372 43 256 Ashley Mason M45 46:41 Unattached M
416 373 82 614 Scott Baillie M40 46:41 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletics M
417 374 44 287 Ken Stirling M45 46:43 Unattached M
418 375 47 365 Julian Wright-Williams M50 46:45 Unattached M
419 376 10 978 Roger Dunn M60 46:45 Unattached M
420 377 18 71 John Wraight M55 46:50 Unattached M
421 378 83 884 Andy Lauder M40 46:51 Hinckley RC M
422 379 169 596 Bryan Gallagher MS 46:52 Unattached M
423 44 19 186 Jana Rackley FS 46:53 Alchester RC F
424 380 170 1125 Christopher Naughton MS 46:54 Alchester RC M
425 381 171 436 Seth Cayley MS 46:56 Oxford University Press M
426 382 45 643 David Smith M45 46:57 RAF High Wycombe M
427 383 84 209 Noel Jones M40 46:58 Bedford Harriers M
428 384 172 539 Matt Hardy MS 46:58 Unattached M
429 385 173 415 Steve Ellis MS 47:00 Beaumont Leys M
430 386 174 1014 Simon Caldwell MS 47:01 Unattached M
431 387 175 252 Luke Watkins MS 47:02 Stratford upon Avon M
432 388 176 580 Nick Frost MS 47:02 Unattached M
433 389 85 59 David Major M40 47:07 100 Marathon Club M
434 390 48 1175 Graham Richmond M50 47:11 Unattached M
435 45 3 311 Diane Baldwin F50 47:15 Marshall Milton Keynes F
436 391 177 952 Simon Lynch MS 47:15 Unattached M
437 392 11 973 John Davenport M60 47:17 Unattached M
438 393 86 283 Robert Reeve M40 47:19 Alchester RC M
439 394 178 965 Paul Holmes MS 47:19 Bedford Harriers M
440 395 46 419 Keith Borkett M45 47:21 Hunts AC M
441 396 179 803 Garry Hill MS 47:21 Unattached M
442 397 4 897 Mick Clarke M65 47:21 Northampton Road Runners M
443 398 49 700 Tony Swindells M50 47:23 Wootton Road Runners M
444 399 180 1026 Mark Kennedy MS 47:26 Unattached M
445 400 12 881 Chris Jackson M60 47:28 Leamington C & AC M
446 401 47 846 Robin Elliot M45 47:29 Shropshire Shufflers M
447 402 181 627 Richard Cutts MS 47:32 Northbrook AC M
448 403 48 810 David Pyne M45 47:35 Unattached M
449 404 19 330 Michael Willett M55 47:37 Unattached M
450 405 50 465 Tony Molloy M50 47:42 Birchfield Harriers M
451 406 182 623 Steve Gordon MS 47:42 Unattached M
452 407 183 333 Christopher Derbyshire MS 47:43 Unattached M
453 408 20 857 James Ross M55 47:46 Unattached M
454 409 184 185 Trevor Rackley MS 47:47 Alchester RC M
455 410 185 421 Martin Baker MS 47:47 Unattached M
456 411 87 374 Ian Curtis M40 47:48 Unattached M
457 46 4 662 Amanda Friman F50 47:48 Bedford Harriers F
458 412 186 412 Gareth Hill MS 47:51 Unattached M
459 413 51 1059 Joseph Bernazani M50 47:51 Unattached M
460 414 187 1051 Stuart Bullard MS 47:52 Bedford Harriers M
461 415 21 312 Ed Hill M55 47:53 Marshall Milton Keynes M
462 416 49 1039 Peter Goringe M45 47:58 Unattached M
463 417 52 310 Carl Baldwin M50 48:04 Marshall Milton Keynes M
464 418 13 1156 Bob Thompson M60 48:05 Bedford & County M
465 419 88 9 Colin Travi M40 48:06 Woodstock M
466 420 188 265 John Henderson MS 48:06 Wootton Road Runners M
467 421 189 522 Phil Arnold MS 48:07 Watford Joggers M
468 422 190 517 Jon Kemp MS 48:08 Wellingborough & District M
469 47 20 516 Louise Godfrey FS 48:09 Wellingborough & District F
470 423 191 532 Philip Swarbrick MS 48:09 RAF High Wycombe M
471 424 192 936 Darren Stockley MS 48:10 Unattached M
472 425 193 1109 Lowe Middleton MS 48:10 Unattached M
473 426 194 785 Toby Peacock MS 48:12 Unattached M
474 48 21 800 Rebecca Tunstall FS 48:13 Wellingborough & District F
475 427 195 1117 Alex Meecham MS 48:13 Silson Joggers AC M
476 428 196 678 Nigel Slaughter MS 48:14 Unattached M
477 429 14 1147 Thomas Dable M60 48:17 Kenilworth Runners M
478 430 50 228 Dave Moisley M45 48:19 Newbury AC M
479 431 197 156 Darren Manley MS 48:22 Unattached M
480 49 4 659 Sue Gardner F45 48:22 Huncote Harriers F
481 432 198 756 Neal Gerrard MS 48:23 Unattached M
482 433 199 757 Gareth Blackbird MS 48:23 Unattached M
483 434 53 1064 Lee Cobley M50 48:23 RAF High Wycombe M
484 435 200 836 Kevin Cooper MS 48:24 RAF High Wycombe M
485 50 8 34 Heather Hobbs F40 48:24 Bedford Harriers F
486 436 51 860 Jim Danks M45 48:24 Unattached M
487 437 201 183 Sam Grindle MS 48:25 Unattached M
488 438 52 472 Tim Nicholson M45 48:25 Shenley Striders M
489 439 53 615 Robert Armstrong M45 48:27 Chiltern Harriers M
490 440 202 815 Chris Tweed MS 48:27 Unattached M
491 51 9 332 Margaret Mulholland F40 48:28 Corby AC F
492 441 89 1137 Paul Stewart M40 48:28 Unattached M
493 442 15 876 Angus Highlands M60 48:31 Unattached M
494 52 10 221 Deb Hulbert F40 48:33 Huncote Harriers F
495 53 3 581 Pauline Bambury F55 48:33 Bedford Harriers F
496 443 203 767 Nick Bampton MS 48:33 Bedford Harriers M
497 444 54 987 Michael Dowdy M45 48:33 Wootton Road Runners M
498 54 22 976 Jodie Jelley FS 48:34 Wellingborough & District F
499 55 8 135 Jo Love F35 48:35 Rugby & Northampton F
500 445 55 1135 Richard Malgowan M45 48:36 Unattached M
501 446 204 69 Alan Pitcher MS 48:37 Unattached M
502 447 90 364 Tony George M40 48:38 Unattached M
503 448 205 628 Kevin Spanswick MS 48:38 Leighton Buzzard M
504 449 206 278 Ian Winchurch MS 48:39 Unattached M
505 450 56 328 Stephen Sercombe M45 48:39 Unattached M
506 56 23 693 Rachel Davies FS 48:40 Unattached F
507 451 57 1049 Robbie Craig M45 48:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
508 452 91 977 David Claypole M40 48:43 Unattached M
509 57 9 192 Alison Moxey F35 48:46 Kettering Town Harriers F
510 453 22 1061 Lynn Cocksedge M55 48:48 Olney Runners M
511 454 54 121 Greg Neal M50 48:50 Watford Harriers M
512 58 24 790 Nix Bishop FS 48:51 Uppingham School F
513 59 5 564 Pauline Teague F50 48:52 Bourton Road Runners F
514 455 207 1076 Mark Bradbury MS 48:53 Unattached M
515 60 11 533 Jo Gundle F40 48:55 Unattached F
516 456 208 997 Wayne Bonnett MS 48:55 Unattached M
517 457 58 534 Roger Gundle M45 48:56 Unattached M
518 61 6 964 Angela Barry F50 48:57 Bournville Harriers F
519 62 5 916 Frances Donnelly F20 48:58 Warwick University F
520 458 209 211 David Jones MS 49:00 Unattached M
521 459 59 862 Martyn Coffey M45 49:02 Unattached M
522 63 25 652 Nicole Clarke FS 49:03 Unattached F
523 460 60 586 John Williams M45 49:05 Shenley Striders M
524 461 55 11 Joe Nolan M50 49:06 British Airways M
525 462 210 1010 Richard Olney MS 49:10 Unattached M
526 463 92 856 Simon Dowdy M40 49:11 Sinfin RC M
527 464 6 867 Tom Woolhouse M20 49:13 Unattached M
528 465 7 212 Alex Jones M20 49:14 Unattached M
529 466 211 873 Stuart Higgs MS 49:15 OUCH M
530 467 56 325 Mike Smith M50 49:16 Olney Runners M
531 468 212 39 Thomas Darby MS 49:21 Unattached M
532 64 26 1155 Sarah Fookes FS 49:21 Fairlands Valley Spartans F
533 469 93 999 Rob Harrison M40 49:27 Unattached M
534 470 23 441 David Storer M55 49:29 Marshall Milton Keynes M
535 471 94 16 Paul Robins M40 49:30 Gloucester AC M
536 65 27 723 Catherine Griffiths FS 49:30 Unattached F
537 472 213 175 Roger Potgeiter MS 49:31 Unattached M
538 473 214 259 Graham Williams MS 49:31 Unattached M
539 474 215 979 Robert Lenton MS 49:31 Unattached M
540 475 95 1027 Philip Critcher M40 49:31 Wellingborough & District M
541 66 10 242 Amanda Marlow F35 49:34 Kettering Town Harriers F
542 67 6 695 Katie Green F20 49:34 Daventry RR F
543 476 216 1025 Phil Davies MS 49:34 Unattached M
544 477 61 983 Nicholas Dolan M45 49:39 Bicester AC M
545 478 217 501 Chris Dando MS 49:42 Unattached M
546 479 57 1042 Paul Holgate M50 49:42 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
547 480 96 492 Harry Harrison M40 49:43 RAF High Wycombe M
548 481 218 540 Andrew Sulley MS 49:45 Headington Road Runners M
549 482 219 879 Ricky Butler MS 49:45 Unattached M
550 68 5 671 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 49:46 Rugby & Northampton F
551 483 220 801 Justin Mallard MS 49:46 Unattached M
552 484 62 818 Michael Williams M45 49:46 Unattached M
553 485 63 585 Ian  Spanswick M45 49:51 Unattached M
554 486 221 202 Paul Demarest MS 49:52 Unattached M
555 69 11 257 Sarah Rendell F35 49:52 Alchester RC F
556 70 28 748 Daria Tiesler FS 49:53 Profile Health & Fitness F
557 487 64 556 Eugene O'Sullivan M45 49:57 Unattached M
558 71 29 529 Rachel McLardie FS 49:58 Unattached F
559 72 6 719 Lesley Willis F45 50:01 Rugby & Northampton F
560 488 65 397 John West M45 50:04 Shenley Striders M
561 73 12 889 Jeannette Vango F40 50:04 Wellingborough & District F
562 489 97 1072 David Ronchetti M40 50:05 Unattached M
563 490 58 644 Ian Downing M50 50:07 Unattached M
564 491 1 196 William Billington M70 50:09 Bedford Harriers M
565 74 30 729 Jessica Mistry FS 50:09 Wootton Road Runners F
566 492 98 1162 Alexander Riddell M40 50:09 Unattached M
567 493 222 298 Jamie Lawrence MS 50:12 Shenley Striders M
568 494 223 502 Chris Foulkes MS 50:13 Alchester RC M
569 495 99 1011 Dale Daborn M40 50:13 RAF M
570 496 59 297 Martin Lawrence M50 50:14 Shenley Striders M
571 497 24 454 Daniel Van der Putten M55 50:15 Human Energy M
572 498 100 687 Ian Grove M40 50:16 RAF High Wycombe M
573 499 224 1023 Paul Hewitt MS 50:16 Met Police M
574 500 101 357 Geroid Lane M40 50:17 Unattached M
575 75 12 91 Liz Bedford F35 50:19 Abingdon Amblers F
576 76 31 569 Sarah Tresler FS 50:22 Huncote Harriers F
577 77 4 1132 Jayne Partridge F55 50:24 Rugby & Northampton F
578 501 16 254 Graham Watkins M60 50:28 Stratford upon Avon M
579 502 225 1065 Simon Demaid MS 50:28 Unattached M
580 503 66 829 Andrew Shiers M45 50:30 Unattached M
581 504 226 754 Paul Wright MS 50:31 Profile Health & Fitness M
582 78 13 910 Jo Ellis F40 50:33 Unattached F
583 505 227 1139 Jamie Muir MS 50:35 Unattached M
584 506 8 929 Dan Wilkins M20 50:36 Unattached M
585 507 228 992 David Course MS 50:38 Unattached M
586 79 7 1045 Jane Smith F45 50:38 Buckingham & Stowe F
587 508 229 1121 Matthew Scheller MS 50:39 Unattached M
588 80 13 275 Joanne Bonner F35 50:41 Unattached F
589 509 102 1021 Andrew Pope M40 50:42 Leamington C & AC M
590 510 230 654 Simon Murphy MS 50:44 Unattached M
591 511 231 321 David Murphy MS 50:45 Unattached M
592 512 232 618 Alex South MS 50:46 RAF High Wycombe M
593 513 233 373 Glynn Williams MS 50:47 Unattached M
594 514 67 1028 Gerald Johnson M45 50:47 Buckingham & Stowe M
595 515 25 206 Clifford Bebbington M55 50:49 Unattached M
596 516 103 22 Alex Aldred M40 50:50 Unattached M
597 517 104 1164 Martin Grasby M40 50:50 Unattached M
598 518 234 611 Paul King MS 50:51 Unattached M
599 519 235 855 Warren Harrison MS 50:52 Unattached M
600 81 14 1131 Karen Daly F40 50:53 Wootton Road Runners F
601 520 60 547 John Fletcher M50 50:56 Unattached M
602 82 14 759 Sarah Fawdry F35 50:57 Unattached F
603 521 1 149 Bob Emmerson M75 50:58 Leamington C & AC M
604 522 236 372 Dan Healey MS 50:59 Unattached M
605 523 68 363 Martin Orrill M45 51:02 Rugby Tri Club M
606 524 105 1174 Andy Brett M40 51:02 Unattached M
607 525 69 440 Gary Twyford M45 51:03 Unattached M
608 83 32 64 Louisa Wallace FS 51:04 Unattached F
609 84 7 926 Ingrid Cain F50 51:04 Stourbridge RC F
610 526 70 809 Ross Logan M45 51:05 Headington Road Runners M
611 527 106 1005 Stuart Benyon M40 51:06 Unattached M
612 528 71 336 Mark Everett M45 51:08 Unattached M
613 529 61 136 John Henke M50 51:09 Unattached M
614 85 15 182 Jill Tierney F35 51:09 Kettering Town Harriers F
615 86 33 117 Rachel Cox FS 51:11 MK Lakeside Runners F
616 530 237 476 Simon Stokes MS 51:12 Unattached M
617 531 238 485 Ian Wilton MS 51:14 Unattached M
618 87 8 894 Lin Farrow F50 51:16 Harborough AC F
619 88 15 629 Sue Rust F40 51:17 Unattached F
620 532 239 405 Marvin Symes MS 51:19 Unattached M
621 533 62 410 Greg Jeffreys M50 51:21 Bedford Harriers M
622 534 72 423 Tony Mahon M45 51:23 Road Runners Club M
623 89 8 200 Linda Aird F45 51:27 North Herts Road Runners F
624 535 63 247 Tom Brassington M50 51:27 Bedford Harriers M
625 536 240 645 Phil Bamber MS 51:28 Unattached M
626 537 26 223 David Barratt M55 51:31 Marshall Milton Keynes M
627 538 17 138 Derek Burns M60 51:32 Massey Ferguson M
628 539 73 1018 S Zouch M45 51:32 Baxi M
629 90 16 607 Jackie Bullard F40 51:34 Unattached F
630 91 7 798 Sophie Atkinson-Clark F20 51:34 Uppingham School F
631 92 34 1167 Katie Allan FS 51:35 Oxford University Press F
632 540 241 153 Mark Tindall MS 51:36 Unattached M
633 541 242 151 Gary Willison MS 51:37 Unattached M
634 542 243 745 Paul Sansome MS 51:37 Profile Health & Fitness M
635 543 74 1038 Bruce Ralston M45 51:37 Unattached M
636 544 27 554 Pat Caden M55 51:38 Road Runners Club M
637 545 244 573 Mark Read MS 51:38 Unattached M
638 546 75 194 Gareth Meade M45 51:39 Unattached M
639 547 245 353 Richard Lucas MS 51:40 Unattached M
640 93 17 96 Sarah Baker F40 51:43 Unattached F
641 548 107 1019 Ian Scott M40 51:43 Unattached M
642 549 28 1172 Robert Guy M55 51:44 Unattached M
643 550 246 296 Rob Catlin MS 51:45 Fareham Crusaders M
644 551 247 1075 David Holmes MS 51:46 Unattached M
645 552 248 1056 David Dodgson MS 51:48 Unattached M
646 553 29 890 Michael Wood M55 51:49 Wootton Road Runners M
647 554 249 880 Paul Blunt MS 51:50 Unattached M
648 94 35 266 Sara Henderson FS 51:53 Wootton Road Runners F
649 95 36 606 Katie Warrington FS 51:53 Wootton Road Runners F
650 96 37 386 Sarah Robson FS 51:54 RAF High Wycombe F
651 555 64 342 Brendan Gribben M50 51:58 Unattached M
652 97 38 791 Laetitia Eich FS 52:00 Uppingham School F
653 556 250 588 Alex Halasz MS 52:01 Unattached M
654 98 39 1052 Rachel Burrage FS 52:03 Bedford Harriers F
655 99 1 674 Christine Daniells F65 52:04 Marshall Milton Keynes F
656 557 108 1071 Darren Riley M40 52:04 Unattached M
657 558 109 821 Martyn Thorpe M40 52:06 UKNetRunner M
658 100 16 387 Eva Wheeler F35 52:09 RAF High Wycombe F
659 559 251 944 Piotr Pochwala MS 52:09 Unattached M
660 560 18 730 Colin Burnett M60 52:11 Marshall Milton Keynes M
661 101 40 634 Elena Haviland FS 52:16 Unattached F
662 561 65 240 Chris Leftley M50 52:17 Unattached M
663 562 252 934 Hoi to Bodie Chan MS 52:19 Unattached M
664 102 9 400 Tricia Harrison F45 52:22 Wootton Road Runners F
665 563 110 393 Neil Dennish M40 52:25 Team Cherwell M
666 564 111 82 Christopher Mullaney M40 52:26 Daventry RR M
667 103 41 231 Libby Aldridge FS 52:26 Road Runners Club F
668 565 112 1022 Sarj Singh Basra M40 52:26 Unattached M
669 566 253 998 James Stratton MS 52:28 Unattached M
670 567 254 416 Carl Paradiso MS 52:30 Unattached M
671 104 17 281 Kate Walker F35 52:34 Unattached F
672 568 30 449 Paul Roberts M55 52:40 RAF High Wycombe M
673 569 66 457 Kevin Moriarty M50 52:41 Eastern Vets M
674 570 255 949 Sean Scott MS 52:42 Unattached M
675 571 31 990 Bill Goadsby M55 52:42 Daventry RR M
676 572 76 746 Gary Hall M45 52:45 Profile Health & Fitness M
677 573 113 388 Lionel Valin M40 52:46 RAF High Wycombe M
678 574 77 429 Vince Hemsley M45 52:48 Unattached M
679 575 256 651 Malcolm McEwen MS 52:51 Bedford Harriers M
680 576 257 820 John Hunt MS 52:52 Unattached M
681 577 258 508 Paul Merriman MS 52:55 Unattached M
682 105 10 639 Lesley Yearley F45 52:57 Bearbrook Joggers F
683 106 42 1041 Lucy Allen-Shirtcliffe FS 52:57 Unattached F
684 107 9 507 Samantha Oakley F50 53:00 Unattached F
685 578 259 993 Devent Collins MS 53:01 Unattached M
686 579 32 546 Malcolm Beck M55 53:02 Unattached M
687 108 43 946 Emily McCluskey FS 53:02 Unattached F
688 580 260 947 Rob Creighton MS 53:03 Unattached M
689 581 114 1111 Syeve Deels M40 53:03 Silson Joggers AC M
690 582 78 1007 Paul Moss M45 53:04 Unattached M
691 583 115 103 Mike Barrett M40 53:06 Unattached M
692 584 67 505 Robert Emmerson M50 53:07 Unattached M
693 585 261 498 Jamie Clarkson MS 53:08 Unattached M
694 586 9 680 Gareth Berry M20 53:09 Unattached M
695 587 262 224 Peter O'Sullivan MS 53:11 Marshall Milton Keynes M
696 588 263 269 Tim Redward MS 53:12 Unattached M
697 109 18 544 Kathy Drake F35 53:12 Unattached F
698 589 79 953 Graham Kitt M45 53:12 Dunstable Road Runners M
699 590 33 145 Richard Young M55 53:13 Fleckney & Kibworth RC M
700 591 68 924 Graham Norton M50 53:15 Oxford University Press M
701 592 264 477 Gordon Bettington MS 53:18 Unattached M
702 593 69 244 Gerald Bowers M50 53:22 Unattached M
703 594 10 843 Andrew Knapton M20 53:22 Unattached M
704 110 19 598 Moira Rowley F35 53:23 RAF High Wycombe F
705 595 265 599 Chris Rowley MS 53:23 RAF High Wycombe M
706 596 266 483 Peter Chadwick MS 53:27 Unattached M
707 111 18 727 Judith Ingledew F40 53:28 Bedford Harriers F
708 112 44 467 Rebecca Lill FS 53:29 Unattached F
709 597 267 593 Simon Gardner MS 53:29 Unattached M
710 598 268 1016 Darren Smith MS 53:29 Unattached M
711 113 19 808 Linda Major F40 53:31 100 Marathon Club F
712 599 70 109 Dave Rowland M50 53:32 Unattached M
713 114 20 613 Tracey Lawrence F40 53:33 Unattached F
714 115 45 793 Steph Schneider FS 53:33 Uppingham School F
715 600 71 389 John Fitzhugh M50 53:34 Royal Mail M
716 116 11 770 Shirley Waterhouse F45 53:35 Unattached F
717 601 269 98 Stewart Stirling MS 53:37 Unattached M
718 602 19 686 Tony Forryan M60 53:38 Leicester Coritanian M
719 117 46 906 Kimberley Wilson FS 53:38 Unattached F
720 118 47 484 Sandy Gregorio FS 53:42 Unattached F
721 603 116 603 Pete Bumpus M40 53:44 Barrow Runners M
722 119 48 270 Emma Stephenson FS 53:45 Unattached F
723 120 49 561 Emily Watts FS 53:45 Rugby & Northampton F
724 121 12 518 Sue Torrance F45 53:46 Brackley & District F
725 122 13 939 Karen Dykes F45 53:46 Brackley & District F
726 604 80 1124 Fabian Blamires M45 53:47 Unattached M
727 123 50 1006 Kathryn O'Brien FS 53:48 Nuneaton Harriers F
728 605 270 816 Lance Dobson MS 53:54 Unattached M
729 606 72 345 Rodger Newton M50 53:55 Unattached M
730 607 271 78 David Miller MS 53:56 Unattached M
731 608 272 574 Ben Herbert MS 53:56 Unattached M
732 124 51 657 Anna Woodward FS 53:56 Wootton Road Runners F
733 125 52 439 Kirsty Heath FS 53:58 Biggleswade AC F
734 126 10 548 Avriel Forrester F50 53:58 Bedford Harriers F
735 609 273 487 Leon Spence MS 53:59 Hermitage Harriers M
736 610 81 827 Keith Jones M45 54:00 Alchester RC M
737 611 274 1114 Ford Driscoll-Gibb MS 54:02 Unattached M
738 612 275 190 Adam Dawson MS 54:04 Unattached M
739 613 82 1015 Tim Smith M45 54:04 Dallam RC M
740 127 20 452 Felicity Wyatt F35 54:05 Ashbourne RC F
741 614 276 337 Andrew Jump MS 54:07 Unattached M
742 615 20 861 Colin Bricher M60 54:12 Northampton Road Runners M
743 616 277 134 Richard Edwards MS 54:13 Unattached M
744 617 34 238 Peter Lee M55 54:13 Unattached M
745 128 53 191 Caroline Britton FS 54:14 Unattached F
746 618 5 291 David Oram M65 54:19 Harborough AC M
747 129 21 488 Julia MacKay F40 54:21 Biggleswade AC F
748 619 278 743 Jason Mothersole MS 54:22 Unattached M
749 620 73 551 Philip Jakeman M50 54:23 Unattached M
750 621 279 350 Bruce Mehew MS 54:25 Bedford Harriers M
751 622 117 115 Mark Ness M40 54:26 Unattached M
752 623 280 901 Marcus Capell MS 54:28 RAF High Wycombe M
753 624 2 928 Larry Corkrey M70 54:28 Bedford Harriers M
754 625 83 300 Colin Kitchen M45 54:29 Unattached M
755 626 281 124 David Swatton MS 54:31 Unattached M
756 627 118 740 Al Sylvester M40 54:40 RAF High Wycombe M
757 130 22 391 Sally Jeanes F40 54:49 Unattached F
758 131 5 568 Gabrielle Tresler F55 54:49 Rugby & Northampton F
759 628 282 933 Stephen Benson MS 54:49 RAF High Wycombe M
760 629 21 917 Paul Thomas M60 54:50 Leighton Fun Runners M
761 630 283 87 Adrian Stark-Ordish MS 54:52 Unattached M
762 132 54 792 Donna Billing FS 54:53 Uppingham School F
763 133 55 794 Hannah Chuter FS 54:53 Uppingham School F
764 631 3 130 Milford Callow M70 54:55 Marshall Milton Keynes M
765 632 22 572 Martin Tresler M60 54:55 Unattached M
766 134 23 1044 Martina Hens F40 54:57 Unattached F
767 135 56 267 Claire Fox FS 54:58 Unattached F
768 633 119 93 Roger Ward M40 55:01 Bedford Harriers M
769 136 14 331 Christine Bradford F45 55:02 Unattached F
770 634 120 583 Tim Bradford M40 55:02 Unattached M
771 137 57 1067 Joanne Hayward FS 55:07 Unattached F
772 635 284 447 Steve Whitmore MS 55:15 Unattached M
773 138 58 448 Claire Whitmore FS 55:15 Unattached F
774 139 59 52 Davina Harman FS 55:18 Unattached F
775 636 84 95 Gary Thurgood M45 55:19 Yaxley Runners M
776 140 24 251 Zoe Willett F40 55:21 Bedford Harriers F
777 141 11 107 Lesley Novis F50 55:22 Unattached F
778 142 60 390 Kelly Scott FS 55:25 Unattached F
779 637 121 295 Ian Fowler M40 55:27 Witney R R M
780 638 85 361 Stuart Martin M45 55:29 Unattached M
781 639 23 433 David Phillips M60 55:31 Massey Ferguson M
782 143 61 523 Clare Lister FS 55:34 Rugby & Northampton F
783 640 35 718 David Craigie M55 55:38 Wootton Road Runners M
784 144 21 309 Michelle Fryatt F35 55:40 Wootton Road Runners F
785 641 122 116 Neil Dew-Gosling M40 55:43 Unattached M
786 642 74 177 Robert Meech M50 55:48 Unattached M
787 145 25 1063 Jayne Cooper F40 55:51 Unattached F
788 643 75 988 Graham Pickup M50 55:53 Unattached M
789 146 15 499 Janice Blake F45 55:54 Biggleswade AC F
790 644 36 236 Malcolm Parish M55 56:00 Unattached M
791 645 285 359 Jon Muldoon MS 56:01 Unattached M
792 646 286 276 Mark Bonner MS 56:04 Unattached M
793 147 62 249 Dawn Borrett FS 56:08 Unattached F
794 647 287 382 Peter Major MS 56:10 RAF High Wycombe M
795 648 288 557 Martin Walters MS 56:12 Unattached M
796 649 289 784 Dirghayu Patel MS 56:14 Unattached M
797 148 16 104 Gillian Mabbutt F45 56:15 Unattached F
798 149 1 1163 Val Russell F60 56:18 Marshall Milton Keynes F
799 150 63 621 Trenna McKenzie FS 56:20 RAF High Wycombe F
800 151 64 750 Viki Sansome FS 56:23 Profile Health & Fitness F
801 152 65 1180 Louise Ogden FS 56:27 Wootton Road Runners F
802 153 26 168 Debbie Castley F40 56:28 Unattached F
803 650 123 1069 Phillip Clifford M40 56:30 Unattached M
804 651 290 277 Toby Slaney MS 56:32 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletics M
805 652 291 772 Antony Waddy MS 56:41 Unattached M
806 154 66 1166 Elizabeth Thompson FS 56:42 Oxford University Press F
807 155 27 733 Helen Belk F40 56:43 Moulton Road Runners F
808 156 67 1032 Rachel Porter FS 56:44 Sinfin RC F
809 653 6 741 Charles Simmons M65 56:46 Northampton Road Runners M
810 654 124 438 Chris Walpole M40 56:48 Unattached M
811 655 11 215 Richard Evans M20 56:49 Unattached M
812 157 68 1110 Jen Richardson FS 56:51 Unattached F
813 656 125 198 James Christian-Ilett M40 56:52 Unattached M
814 158 69 511 Gargi Patel FS 56:52 Serpentine F
815 657 86 375 Steve Waters M45 56:54 Unattached M
816 658 87 113 David Congreve M45 56:57 RAF Wittering M
817 159 17 348 Tracy Dodd F45 56:59 Leighton Fun Runners F
818 160 28 418 Sally Jordan F40 56:59 Tewkesbury AC F
819 659 292 213 Adam Pledger MS 57:00 Unattached M
820 660 37 555 Paul Griffin M55 57:02 Unattached M
821 661 76 1159 Ken Craigie M50 57:04 Cherwell Runners  M
822 161 70 258 Alison Williams FS 57:18 Unattached F
823 662 293 282 Simon Smee MS 57:20 Unattached M
824 162 71 689 Lindsay Paxton FS 57:21 Unattached F
825 663 294 1178 Gareth Jones MS 57:21 Wellingborough & District M
826 163 72 160 Sanna Larsson FS 57:23 Unattached F
827 164 22 1107 Joanna Cummings F35 57:23 Northampton Road Runners F
828 664 295 263 Lee Wallbank MS 57:24 Unattached M
829 165 29 1170 Evelyn Clawson F40 57:27 Unattached F
830 166 23 262 Eva Estaban F35 57:28 Unattached F
831 167 73 633 Sarah Noble FS 57:29 Unattached F
832 665 296 1171 Jamie Bishop MS 57:34 Unattached M
833 168 74 320 Katie Broomhead FS 57:35 RAF High Wycombe F
834 169 30 1134 Lyn Keable F40 57:36 Wootton Road Runners F
835 666 126 888 Patrick Breydon M40 57:38 Unattached M
836 170 75 537 Justine Fielden FS 57:41 Unattached F
837 171 24 239 Catherine Riley F35 57:44 Wootton Road Runners F
838 172 25 676 Conny Exner F35 57:44 Unattached F
839 173 31 811 Vanessa Costa F40 57:47 Unattached F
840 174 32 204 Linda Watson F40 57:48 Bedford Harriers F
841 667 12 1 Philip Curry M20 57:49 Road Runners Club M
842 668 88 2 Michael Curry M45 57:49 Road Runners Club M
843 669 89 97 David Baker M45 57:50 Unattached M
844 175 76 246 Sarah Deeming FS 57:51 Unattached F
845 176 26 286 Helen Flanagan F35 57:51 Unattached F
846 670 90 371 Colin Macdonald M45 57:51 Unattached M
847 177 77 758 Marie Nicholls FS 57:52 MK Lakeside Runners F
848 671 297 1066 Rob Grey MS 57:56 Unattached M
849 178 6 847 Pauline Horne F55 57:58 Northampton Road Runners F
850 672 77 854 David Flemington M50 58:05 Thornbury RC M
851 179 8 100 Sarah Stirling F20 58:10 Unattached F
852 673 298 592 Bruce Eddington MS 58:11 Unattached M
853 180 33 755 Dawn Holloway F40 58:14 Wellingborough & District F
854 674 91 1070 Adrian Clifford M45 58:16 Unattached M
855 675 78 685 Graham Sparkes M50 58:17 Unattached M
856 181 34 299 Jenny Kitchen F40 58:19 Unattached F
857 676 92 782 Siu Ki Leung M45 58:20 RAF High Wycombe M
858 182 18 761 Bridget Mold F45 58:23 Alchester RC F
859 677 299 1003 John Mews MS 58:24 RAF High Wycombe M
860 678 93 66 Paul Simpson M45 58:27 Unattached M
861 183 27 918 Michaela Ridley F35 58:32 Riverside Runners F
862 679 127 114 Adrian Osborne M40 58:39 RAF Wittering M
863 184 78 123 Marianne Constable FS 58:42 Unattached F
864 185 79 398 Laura Burton FS 58:50 Unattached F
865 186 35 99 Linda Stirling F40 58:55 Unattached F
866 187 80 180 Claire Wellington FS 58:55 Wootton Road Runners F
867 188 81 963 Ali Neal FS 58:57 Sinfin RC F
868 189 28 911 Sarah Nisbet F35 59:00 Team MK F
869 680 300 912 Al Nisbet MS 59:00 Team MK M
870 681 79 804 Geoff Hiskett M50 59:02 Unattached M
871 682 13 376 Scott Waters M20 59:04 Unattached M
872 190 82 513 Gemma Beech FS 59:07 Unattached F
873 191 19 65 Alison Simpson F45 59:08 Unattached F
874 192 29 576 Louise Randall F35 59:08 Unattached F
875 193 30 1053 Claire O'Reilly F35 59:15 Wootton Road Runners F
876 194 83 1138 Sarah Taylor FS 59:15 Unattached F
877 683 80 420 Barry Wroe M50 59:19 RAF High Wycombe M
878 684 94 630 Richard Halliday M45 59:20 Unattached M
879 685 95 950 Kevin Havlin M45 59:21 BP Helios Harriers M
880 686 301 72 Antony Voakes MS 59:22 Unattached M
881 195 84 409 Lara Appleby FS 59:22 Unattached F
882 687 302 486 Chris Higgins MS 59:23 Unattached M
883 196 85 1116 Isobel Dunsire FS 59:23 Unattached F
884 688 96 721 Ian Wilson M45 59:24 St Albans Striders M
885 197 31 682 Josie Steedman F35 59:34 Wootton Road Runners F
886 689 38 908 Dave Ellis M55 59:36 Unattached M
887 690 128 624 Jim Millar M40 59:38 RAF M
888 691 129 14 Simon Wilson M40 59:39 Unattached M
889 198 36 609 Alberta Hughes F40 59:43 Unattached F
890 692 97 608 Brian Hughes M45 59:44 Unattached M
891 199 86 167 Gemma Beeston FS 59:48 Unattached F
892 200 87 170 Rebecca Fernley FS 59:48 Unattached F
893 201 88 169 Hannah Wilson FS 59:49 Unattached F
894 693 303 338 Stephen Dawson MS 59:49 Unattached M
895 694 39 670 Bob Boswell M55 59:49 Unattached M
896 695 98 698 Kim Ning So M45 59:49 RAF High Wycombe M
897 696 304 1108 Alex Ng MS 59:50 Unattached M
898 202 37 148 Nicola King F40 59:54 Unattached F
899 697 305 495 Wayne Hollinshead MS 60:07 Unattached M
900 698 306 494 Ian Gibson MS 60:08 Unattached M
901 699 307 497 Derek Kreidemann MS 60:08 Unattached M
902 203 9 1105 Johanna Best F20 60:18 RAF High Wycombe F
903 700 308 413 Paul Martin MS 60:21 Unattached M
904 204 89 570 Laura Tresler FS 60:22 Huncote Harriers F
905 701 40 849 Robert Emery M55 60:25 Oak Park Pacer M
906 205 38 961 Brenda Shrive F40 60:26 Harborough AC F
907 206 12 217 Nien Gardner F50 60:30 Harborough AC F
908 207 90 1113 Rachel Hayden FS 60:34 Unattached F
909 208 91 352 Sarah Bowen FS 60:39 Unattached F
910 702 7 126 Ray Tointon M65 60:40 Unattached M
911 703 309 362 Daniel De Suza MS 60:42 Unattached M
912 209 39 346 Kerry Tiller F40 60:45 Leighton Fun Runners F
913 210 40 5 Sarah Finan F40 60:47 Unattached F
914 211 41 27 Amanda Powell F40 60:51 Unattached F
915 212 7 742 Glynis Simmons F55 60:52 Northampton Road Runners F
916 213 32 646 Caroline Constantine F35 60:54 Unattached F
917 214 33 650 Lisa Forsyth F35 60:54 Unattached F
918 215 13 347 Pam O'Connell F50 60:59 Leighton Fun Runners F
919 704 99 179 Nick Haycock M45 61:05 Unattached M
920 705 310 229 Chris Mabey MS 61:06 Unattached M
921 706 311 214 John Baker MS 61:07 Unattached M
922 707 312 172 Clive Evans MS 61:14 Unattached M
923 708 130 760 Trevor Eadon M40 61:19 Unattached M
924 216 92 752 Catherine Cran FS 61:31 Profile Health & Fitness F
925 217 42 971 paula Gurney F40 61:31 Unattached F
926 218 43 475 Amanda Allen F40 61:38 Wellingborough & District F
927 709 81 722 Phil Smith M50 61:53 St Albans Striders M
928 219 2 994 Eileen Vielnoye F60 61:59 Whittlebury F
929 220 93 496 Tammy Clarkson FS 62:00 Unattached F
930 221 94 273 Emma Gould FS 62:06 Bearbrook Joggers F
931 222 95 571 Laura Jeffs FS 62:14 Huncote Harriers F
932 710 131 837 Rob Ashworth M40 62:15 RAF High Wycombe M
933 223 44 838 Julian Russell F40 62:15 RAF High Wycombe F
934 224 14 292 Carol Clifford F50 62:21 Bearbrook Joggers F
935 225 96 356 Kirsty Taylor FS 62:22 Unattached F
936 711 313 899 Clinton Brookstein MS 62:22 Unattached M
937 712 82 780 Yiu Woo Tse M50 62:25 RAF High Wycombe M
938 713 314 470 Tom Bailey MS 62:27 Alchester RC M
939 714 83 80 Andrew Bailey M50 62:37 Fleckney & Kibworth RC M
940 226 97 751 Jen Cuckson FS 62:38 Profile Health & Fitness F
941 715 315 444 Peter Bishop MS 62:46 Bedford Harriers M
942 227 98 805 Sarah Matthews FS 62:47 Unattached F
943 716 132 360 Calvin Pope M40 62:49 Unattached M
944 717 316 354 Jeremy Simpson MS 62:58 Unattached M
945 228 99 369 Susan Rodger FS 62:58 Unattached F
946 229 20 176 Susan Phillips F45 63:12 Unattached F
947 230 34 638 Helen Littlebury F35 63:13 Unattached F
948 718 317 147 Matt Ford MS 63:16 Unattached M
949 719 318 1055 Silvan Katerba MS 63:16 Unattached M
950 231 35 806 Sarah Thomas F35 63:25 Abingdon Amblers F
951 720 319 905 Nick Dixon MS 63:37 Unattached M
952 721 133 1068 Justin Speake M40 63:42 Unattached M
953 232 100 896 Vivienne Evans FS 63:43 Unattached F
954 233 101 380 Tsacin Eeson FS 63:55 Unattached F
955 722 24 1029 Patrick Wilmore M60 63:59 Unattached M
956 723 2 294 Michael Morris M75 64:13 Kenilworth Runners M
957 724 41 966 Mike Hudson M55 64:15 Unattached M
958 234 102 76 Barbara Gunter FS 64:42 Unattached F
959 725 320 600 Paul Bell MS 64:50 RAF High Wycombe M
960 235 36 128 Laura Monaghan F35 65:03 Unattached F
961 236 37 129 Emma Blatcher F35 65:03 Unattached F
962 726 321 272 Mark Goodman MS 65:15 Unattached M
963 727 134 139 David Robinson M40 65:16 Yaxley Runners M
964 728 14 1043 Simon Harris M20 65:29 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
965 237 38 261 Heather Burrage F35 65:44 Unattached F
966 729 42 150 Peter Knight M55 65:45 Unattached M
967 730 25 120 D J Hulks M60 65:47 Unattached M
968 238 103 1004 Wendy Marley FS 66:14 Unattached F
969 731 322 86 Jonathan Dowling MS 66:23 Unattached M
970 732 100 824 Andy Brown M45 66:24 Unattached M
971 733 43 85 Martin Dowling M55 66:26 Unattached M
972 239 39 714 Nicola Sprigg F35 66:36 Roadhoggs Leicester F
973 240 104 713 Anne Deane FS 66:38 Unattached F
974 241 40 89 Joanne Booth F35 67:20 Unattached F
975 242 15 669 Gina Copse F50 68:06 Unattached F
976 243 105 886 Jennifer Millington FS 68:12 Unattached F
977 244 45 461 Sally Garrett F40 68:31 Northampton Road Runners F
978 245 106 887 Catarina Arthurs FS 68:36 Unattached F
979 246 41 111 Natalie Berkeley F35 70:10 Unattached F
980 247 107 762 Clare  Jones FS 70:32 Unattached F
981 248 108 367 Ali Le-Vallee FS 70:45 Unattached F
982 249 21 210 Sylvia Jones F45 71:02 Bedford Harriers F
983 734 135 473 Roger Hall M40 71:04 Unattached M
984 735 84 1009 Hugh Philps M50 71:22 Unattached M
985 250 42 814 Joanne Onions F35 72:02 UKNetRunner F
986 736 44 813 Keith Bedford M55 72:17 MK Lakeside Runners M
987 251 109 403 Caroline Atkinson FS 72:59 Unattached F
988 737 323 279 Justin Watkins MS 74:31 Unattached M
989 252 10 1103 Victoria Fisher F20 74:44 RAF High Wycombe F
990 253 110 1002 Jennifer Fraser FS 74:45 High Wycombe RC F
991 738 101 668 James Minogue M45 77:34 Unattached M
992 254 43 819 Anne-Marie Walduck F35 79:53 Unattached F