EMGP Harborough 5 - 17 June 2008 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
36 2 1 1034 Imogen Thornburgh FS 29:54 Marshall Milton Keynes
51 5 2 1083 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:41 Coventry Godiva
99 11 3 677 Andrea Sommer FS 32:48 Huncote Harriers
119 13 4 542 Linda McDonald FS 34:07 Coventry Godiva
130 16 5 828 Heather Cooke FS 34:33 Silson Joggers AC
159 18 6 699 Hayley Veasey FS 35:42 Corby AC
162 19 7 1647 A Cooper FS 35:49 Rugby & Northampton
174 22 8 1628 Rebecca Randell FS 36:24 Wootton Road Runners
195 26 9 1431 Leah Williams FS 37:05 Marshall Milton Keynes
199 27 10 1634 C Gibbons FS 37:16 Kettering Town Harriers
206 31 11 703 Louisa Bown FS 37:29 Kettering Town Harriers
214 33 12 800 Rebecca Tunstall FS 38:05 Wellingborough & District
218 36 13 1246 Laura McCormick FS 38:17 Wootton Road Runners
246 48 14 729 Jessica Mistry FS 39:39 Wootton Road Runners
251 50 15 266 Sara Henderson FS 39:51 Wootton Road Runners
253 52 16 569 Sarah Tresler FS 40:00 Huncote Harriers
258 54 17 561 Emily Watts FS 40:11 Rugby & Northampton
281 61 18 1052 Rachel Burrage FS 41:27 Bedford Harriers
287 64 19 1561 Emma Baross FS 41:57 Wootton Road Runners
288 65 20 523 Clare Lister FS 41:58 Rugby & Northampton
293 66 21 1662 SJ Robinson FS 42:05 Unattached
304 70 22 1256 Hannah Watson FS 42:48 Wootton Road Runners
324 82 23 1658 SJ Cockerill FS 45:11 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
329 85 24 180 Claire Wellington FS 46:31 Wootton Road Runners
337 91 25 570 Laura Tresler FS 48:11 Huncote Harriers
346 97 26 1607 V Crane FS 51:30 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
347 98 27 1632 N Granger FS 51:30 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
201 29 1 1544 Jessica Edge F20 37:19 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
40 3 1 604 Kirsty Whigham F35 30:08 Wootton Road Runners
88 8 2 1657 H Eveleigh F35 32:25 Harborough AC
98 10 3 1682 S Winters F35 32:48 OWLS
124 15 4 1677 Z Thornburgh F35 34:14 Wootton Road Runners
215 34 5 1427 Sarah Van Nierop F35 38:08 Harborough AC
224 38 6 135 Jo Love F35 38:31 Rugby & Northampton
229 39 7 1245 Sarah Woolley F35 38:47 Wootton Road Runners
235 42 8 242 Amanda Marlow F35 39:05 Kettering Town Harriers
236 43 9 192 Alison Moxey F35 39:06 Kettering Town Harriers
239 46 10 1454 Terri Mason F35 39:08 Wootton Road Runners
252 51 11 1594 Lisa Stone F35 39:56 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
255 53 12 1637 Unknown Sharman F35 40:02 Harborough AC
261 57 13 182 Jill Tierney F35 40:21 Kettering Town Harriers
279 60 14 452 Felicity Wyatt F35 41:24 Ashbourne RC
309 73 15 1642 M McGinnes F35 43:12 Harborough AC
312 75 16 1650 JA Hanna F35 43:25 Wootton Road Runners
317 78 17 1560 Tracey Frost F35 44:08 Northants Police
323 81 18 1107 Joanna Cummings F35 45:08 Northampton Road Runners
325 83 19 1659 TD Dixon F35 45:12 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
332 87 20 682 Josie Steedman F35 47:12 Wootton Road Runners
334 89 21 638 Helen Littlebury F35 47:24 Unattached
338 92 22 1596 A Willsdon F35 48:38 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
339 93 23 1614 HM Matts F35 48:42 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
343 95 24 1586 Liz Wainwright F35 49:59 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
32 1 1 617 Nicki Nealon F40 29:36 Huncote Harriers
60 6 2 1037 Sally Baker F40 31:00 Rugby & Northampton
123 14 3 1678 A Burgess F40 34:12 Wootton Road Runners
204 30 4 221 Deb Hulbert F40 37:24 Huncote Harriers
216 35 5 1683 S Murphy F40 38:10 OWLS
259 55 6 1571 Diane Rogers F40 40:20 Wootton Road Runners
296 67 7 629 Sue Rust F40 42:18 Unattached
297 68 8 1648 T Manning F40 42:19 Unattached
306 71 9 1170 Evelyn Clawson F40 42:58 Unattached
308 72 10 1352 Elaine Palmer F40 43:04 Northampton Road Runners
311 74 11 1587 Caroline Lowe F40 43:25 Unattached
321 80 12 961 Brenda Shrive F40 44:45 Harborough AC
327 84 13 1134 Lyn Keable F40 45:16 Wootton Road Runners
340 94 14 1613 SK Cripps F40 48:50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
41 4 1 1218 Zara Hyde-Peters F45 30:14 Coventry Godiva
96 9 2 326 Wendy Joy F45 32:42 Beaumont Leys
111 12 3 892 Karen Brooks F45 33:25 Harborough AC
183 24 4 1365 Kym Wheeler F45 36:39 Corby AC
187 25 5 940 Angela Ladkin F45 36:49 Unattached
212 32 6 1675 U Harding F45 38:02 Harborough AC
232 40 7 1418 Ruth Bingham F45 38:50 Harborough AC
234 41 8 719 Lesley Willis F45 38:52 Rugby & Northampton
237 44 9 659 Sue Gardner F45 39:06 Huncote Harriers
238 45 10 1832 Claire Todd F45 39:08 Silson Joggers AC
243 47 11 1618 D Galletta F45 39:23 Kettering Town Harriers
284 62 12 1243 Patricia Garner F45 41:38 Rugby & Northampton
286 63 13 400 Tricia Harrison F45 41:55 Wootton Road Runners
313 76 14 1088 Rosie Moffat F45 43:26 Silson Joggers AC
336 90 15 1621 Sue Hills F45 48:05 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
345 96 16 1606 C Richmond F45 51:30 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
150 17 1 1629 Polly Randell F50 35:34 Wootton Road Runners
165 20 2 1599 Catherine Wright F50 35:58 Corby AC
179 23 3 1096 Anick Valapinee F50 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes
200 28 4 455 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 37:17 Human Energy
220 37 5 311 Diane Baldwin F50 38:22 Marshall Milton Keynes
272 58 6 894 Lin Farrow F50 41:04 Harborough AC
274 59 7 1602 L Moss F50 41:05 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
301 69 8 1185 Mary Kingsnorth F50 42:31 Northampton Road Runners
314 77 9 1356 Shirley Williams F50 43:28 Silson Joggers AC
331 86 10 217 Nien Gardner F50 46:58 Harborough AC
348 99 11 453 Gillian Holmes F50 51:36 Fenland RC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
168 21 1 1198 Heather Fiddament-Harris F55 36:07 Rugby & Northampton
260 56 2 1132 Jayne Partridge F55 40:20 Rugby & Northampton
333 88 3 742 Glynis Simmons F55 47:19 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
82 7 1 1293 Angela Copson F60 32:18 Rugby & Northampton
249 49 2 1093 Barbara Parkinson F60 39:46 Rugby & Northampton
318 79 3 1671 A Roe F60 44:14 Unattached