EMGP Corby 5 - 28 May 2008 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
108 6 1 677 Andrea Sommer FS 34:39 Huncote Harriers
130 8 2 828 Heather Cooke FS 35:50 Silson Joggers AC
134 9 3 699 Hayley Veasey FS 36:10 Corby AC
169 16 4 1431 Leah Williams FS 38:04 Marshall Milton Keynes
174 18 5 800 Rebecca Tunstall FS 38:23 Wellingborough & District
201 23 6 1214 Zoe Garrod FS 40:41 Harborough AC
206 28 7 1214 Zoe Garrod FS 41:02 Harborough AC
207 29 8 766 Lianne Brooks FS 41:03 Harborough AC
213 32 9 266 Sara Henderson FS 41:36 Wootton Road Runners
218 33 10 178 Julie Smith FS 41:46 Corby AC
226 36 11 1247 Helena Higgs FS 42:40 Wootton Road Runners
227 37 12 657 Anna Woodward FS 42:41 Wootton Road Runners
234 40 13 231 Libby Aldridge FS 43:12 Road Runners Club
245 44 14 249 Dawn Borrett FS 44:48 Unattached
250 48 15 1397 T Tierney FS 45:43 Corby AC
258 54 16 180 Claire Wellington FS 48:20 Wootton Road Runners
267 59 17 1444 Caroline Griffiths FS 51:10 Unattached
268 60 18 1447 Anna Oram FS 52:14 Corby AC
274 66 19 1459 Sarah Burn FS 58:06 Unattached
276 68 20 1445 Natalie Bott FS 61:32 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
275 67 1 1385 Laura Farnsworth F20 61:26 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
48 2 1 604 Kirsty Whigham F35 31:14 Wootton Road Runners
171 17 2 135 Jo Love F35 38:06 Rugby & Northampton
183 21 3 1427 Sarah Van Nierop F35 39:32 Harborough AC
196 22 4 1379 Amanda Hannah F35 40:29 Stamford Striders
205 27 5 1245 Sarah Woolley F35 41:01 Wootton Road Runners
209 30 6 452 Felicity Wyatt F35 41:27 Ashbourne RC
228 38 7 1454 Terri Mason F35 42:41 Wootton Road Runners
236 41 8 1398 K Amsworth F35 43:35 Corby AC
257 53 9 1359 RL Tilley F35 48:13 Wellingborough & District
263 57 10 682 Josie Steedman F35 49:57 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
26 1 1 617 Nicki Nealon F40 29:52 Huncote Harriers
168 15 2 332 Margaret Mulholland F40 37:59 Corby AC
179 19 3 221 Deb Hulbert F40 39:00 Huncote Harriers
219 34 4 1258 Maria Kilby F40 41:49 Harborough AC
222 35 5 1434 Joanna Smith F40 42:19 Northampton Road Runners
241 43 6 1170 Evelyn Clawson F40 44:08 Unattached
247 46 7 1352 Elaine Palmer F40 45:08 Northampton Road Runners
254 50 8 961 Brenda Shrive F40 46:57 Harborough AC
259 55 9 475 Amanda Allen F40 48:42 Wellingborough & District
271 63 10 1390 VE Barber F40 54:06 Unattached
273 65 11 1372 Lisa Wood F40 55:24 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
64 3 1 1452 Sally Newman F45 32:17 Wreake Runners
76 4 2 326 Wendy Joy F45 32:53 Beaumont Leys
111 7 3 892 Karen Brooks F45 34:49 Harborough AC
154 11 4 940 Angela Ladkin F45 37:23 Unattached
161 13 5 1365 Kym Wheeler F45 37:42 Corby AC
167 14 6 1456 Cheryl Bettinson F45 37:57 Unattached
202 24 7 659 Sue Gardner F45 40:54 Huncote Harriers
239 42 8 1419 Jo Johnston F45 44:04 Harborough AC
248 47 9 1088 Rosie Moffat F45 45:34 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
144 10 1 1096 Anick Valapinee F50 36:57 Marshall Milton Keynes
212 31 2 894 Lin Farrow F50 41:34 Harborough AC
246 45 3 1356 Shirley Williams F50 44:52 Silson Joggers AC
255 51 4 217 Nien Gardner F50 47:00 Harborough AC
269 61 5 1448 Cath Oram F50 52:14 Corby AC
270 62 6 1410 Yvonne Barber F50 52:24 Harborough AC
272 64 7 453 Gillian Holmes F50 54:23 Fenland RC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
160 12 1 724 Linda Carter F55 37:37 Rugby & Northampton
182 20 2 1368 Jane Walker F55 39:14 Unattached
204 26 3 1132 Jayne Partridge F55 40:59 Rugby & Northampton
256 52 4 847 Pauline Horne F55 47:01 Northampton Road Runners
262 56 5 742 Glynis Simmons F55 49:34 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
89 5 1 1293 Angela Copson F60 33:24 Rugby & Northampton
203 25 2 1093 Barbara Parkinson F60 40:57 Rugby & Northampton
253 49 3 1241 Pauline Dable F60 46:30 Kenilworth Runners
265 58 4 1430 SJ Butler F60 50:33 Ramsey Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
230 39 1 674 Christine Daniells F65 42:44 Marshall Milton Keynes