EMGP Silverstone 10k - 8 May 2007 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
9 1 1 142 Jo Wilkinson FS 33:25 Bedford & County AC
18 2 2 391 Beth Eburne FS 34:38 Hinckley RC
45 6 3 965 Jude Craft FS 36:53 Headington RR
66 7 4 548 Imogen Thornburgh FS 37:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
96 8 5 314 Jessica Leitch FS 38:43 Oxford University Cross Country Club
113 9 6 1152 Sarah Cox FS 39:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
128 10 7 803 Liis Johanson FS 39:40 Unattached
137 12 8 718 Lara Bromilow FS 39:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
152 13 9 794 Carla Fisher FS 40:21 Bedford Harriers
186 15 10 1001 Linda McDonald FS 41:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers
202 18 11 877 Kerry Viner FS 41:55 Warwick University
270 24 12 866 Lucy Mayer FS 43:12 Bearbrook Joggers
277 25 13 457 JP Pulsford FS 43:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 29 14 724 Katie Samuelson-Dean FS 43:53 Unattached
306 30 15 1156 Rachel Young FS 43:56 Unattached
309 31 16 351 Julie Wargent FS 43:59 Bedford Harriers
311 33 17 828 Deborah Smith FS 44:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
312 34 18 763 Heather Cooke FS 44:03 Silson Joggers AC
316 35 19 313 Laura Norman FS 44:08 Wootton Road Runners
332 37 20 868 VH Jones FS 44:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
334 39 21 993 Donna McEwen FS 44:33 Bedford Harriers
339 41 22 804 Bethany Nancolas FS 44:41 Warwick University
348 42 23 8 Sarah Lee FS 44:55 Bedford Harriers
354 43 24 385 Wendy Webber FS 45:00 Unattached
361 44 25 801 Rebecca Simpson FS 45:11 Coventry Tri
373 45 26 709 Sarah Lambert FS 45:28 Unattached
391 49 27 561 Louise Pymm FS 45:46 Bowline Climbing Club
393 50 28 526 Lisa Wood FS 45:50 Wimbledon Windmilers
400 51 29 910 Diana De La Ross FS 45:58 Charnwood AC
408 52 30 675 Shima Jafari Braybrook FS 46:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
417 53 31 157 Helena Smith FS 46:33 RAF High Wycombe
425 55 32 338 Hayley Veasey FS 46:48 Corby AC
427 56 33 1166 Katryn Abbott FS 46:52 Bournville Harriers
429 58 34 301 LJ Godfrey FS 46:54 Wellingborough & District
432 59 35 1074 Phillipa Slater FS 47:07 Charnwood AC
442 60 36 311 Leah Williams FS 47:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
445 61 37 631 Jo Faulkner FS 47:23 Northampton RR
454 62 38 477 Kirsty Livingston FS 47:33 RAF High Wycombe
493 69 39 241 Alison Pickard FS 48:35 Unattached
499 72 40 254 Samantha Jones FS 48:41 RAF High Wycombe
533 80 41 659 J Hayward FS 49:23 Wootton Road Runners
535 81 42 701 AE Winfield FS 49:25 Wootton Road Runners
543 85 43 390 Rosemary Booth FS 49:31 Dunstable RR
547 86 44 648 Sarah Richardson FS 49:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
563 88 45 655 Faye Fricker FS 50:05 Unattached
584 92 46 625 Sarah Tresler FS 50:31 Huncote Harriers
591 95 47 214 Louise Ogden FS 50:45 Wootton Road Runners
596 97 48 749 Mairead Evans FS 51:02 Unattached
606 101 49 156 Louisa Wallace FS 51:20 Unattached
612 102 50 488 Elizabeth Thompson FS 51:30 Oxford University Press
617 103 51 536 Eva Esteban FS 51:37 Unattached
669 115 52 386 Karen Tincknell FS 53:07 Unattached
678 118 53 677 Ruth Tilley FS 53:22 Unattached
680 119 54 443 Rebecca Fleckney FS 53:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
690 122 55 865 Jodie Jelley FS 53:36 Wellingborough & District
696 125 56 1017 Lisa Jones FS 53:45 Wootton Road Runners
697 126 57 519 Sarah Robinson FS 53:49 Unattached
709 129 58 992 Nonita McDougall FS 54:08 Unattached
710 130 59 297 Natalie Gardner FS 54:08 Unattached
714 131 60 886 Abi White FS 54:14 Oxford University Press
718 133 61 298 Lindsey Plaskitt FS 54:21 Unattached
720 134 62 154 Becky Sandford FS 54:30 Unattached
724 136 63 329 Louise Wooff FS 54:33 Unattached
725 137 64 190 Louise Parker FS 54:34 RAF High Wycombe
726 138 65 936 Elizabeth Fletcher FS 54:35 Unattached
731 140 66 509 Emma Bayliss FS 54:50 Watford Joggers
736 141 67 580 Deborah Field FS 54:59 Unattached
739 144 68 531 Kerry Martin FS 55:08 Unattached
740 145 69 219 Claire Fox FS 55:09 Unattached
742 146 70 650 Kathryn Small FS 55:15 Unattached
743 147 71 177 Marnie Byles FS 55:16 Unattached
750 150 72 480 Emily Eayrs FS 55:50 Unattached
757 152 73 370 Helen Elliott FS 56:06 RAF High Wycombe
758 153 74 751 Rachel Middleton FS 56:07 RAF High Wycombe
770 159 75 912 Gerry Westermann FS 56:40 Unattached
773 160 76 845 Kate Linhart FS 56:45 Stopsley Striders
779 164 77 986 Tiff Leek FS 57:06 Leighton Buzzard AC
786 168 78 53 Pauline Barrow FS 57:28 Unattached
789 169 79 654 Wendy Woodward FS 57:34 Oxford University Press
790 170 80 394 Caroline Britton FS 57:38 Unattached
798 175 81 352 Naomi Ellis FS 58:04 Unattached
801 177 82 1053 Nicola Templeman FS 58:07 Unattached
803 178 83 52 Dawn Grealish FS 58:10 Unattached
816 183 84 903 Joanna Cummings FS 59:10 Northampton RR
819 185 85 173 Tanith Brown FS 59:19 RAF High Wycombe
825 187 86 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 59:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
829 189 87 1073 Alison Shaw FS 59:44 Unattached
830 190 88 952 Miranda Snell FS 59:45 Cannons
832 191 89 358 Rita Nel FS 59:46 Unattached
834 192 90 16 Natasha Watkins FS 59:52 Stratford upon Avon
837 194 91 1105 Rebecca Organ FS 59:56 Unattached
839 196 92 835 Caroline Griffiths FS 60:22 Unattached
843 200 93 304 Joanne Booth FS 60:42 Unattached
847 202 94 68 Julie Knight FS 60:55 Unattached
848 203 95 272 Amy Price FS 60:56 Unattached
851 205 96 933 Hannah Jones FS 61:12 Unattached
860 207 97 476 Bernadette Rignall FS 62:12 Unattached
861 208 98 464 Annoushka Wattiez FS 62:21 Unattached
864 210 99 715 Elizabeth Wheeler FS 62:34 Unattached
868 212 100 823 Victoria Rojahn FS 62:56 Unattached
869 213 101 622 Laura Jeffs FS 62:59 Huncote Harriers
877 220 102 189 Cheryl Rice FS 63:53 Unattached
878 221 103 723 Lisa Davies FS 63:54 Unattached
880 222 104 624 Laura Tresler FS 64:20 Huncote Harriers
883 224 105 627 Kate Haworth FS 64:55 Unattached
886 226 106 185 Sarah Burton FS 65:44 Unattached
894 231 107 1010 Adele Palisuaro FS 67:14 Unattached
895 232 108 195 Liz Saunders FS 67:20 WRN Cambridge
899 235 109 89 Hannah Tubby FS 69:01 Unattached
902 238 110 583 Lucy-Anne Trotter FS 69:45 Unattached
907 240 111 571 Rachel Gill FS 71:19 RAF High Wycombe
912 244 112 171 Caroline Hamlett FS 73:14 Wootton Road Runners
913 245 113 572 Laura Harrison FS 73:14 RAF High Wycombe
924 247 114 140 Tammy Longmuir FS 77:37 RAF High Wycombe
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
44 5 1 501 Natasha Peters F20 36:50 Bedford & County AC
206 19 2 235 Brittany Teague F20 42:02 Bourton RR
329 36 3 601 Alice Parsons F20 44:29 Uppingham School
470 65 4 597 Margaux Morrissey F20 47:55 Uppingham School
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
33 3 1 820 Kirsty Whigham F35 36:10 Wootton Road Runners
38 4 2 666 Nicki Nealon F35 36:15 Huncote Harriers
165 14 3 26 Anna Litchfield F35 40:42 Bedford Harriers
188 17 4 365 Debs Bryant F35 41:34 Biggleswade AC
221 20 5 614 Helen Mulhall F35 42:22 Bearbrook Joggers
222 21 6 265 Sally Cartwright F35 42:22 Bedford Harriers
297 28 7 514 Gwyneth MacLachlan F35 43:51 Mornington Chasers
428 57 8 153 Sarah Shynn F35 46:53 Dunstable RR
472 66 9 378 J Box F35 48:00 Bedford Harriers
478 67 10 307 Karen Daly F35 48:15 Wootton Road Runners
484 68 11 57 Liz Bedford F35 48:22 Abingdon Ramblers
507 74 12 221 Emma Simmonds F35 48:50 Unattached
527 76 13 953 Jeanette Evans F35 49:13 Wellingborough & District
540 82 14 988 terri Mason F35 49:28 Wootton Road Runners
542 84 15 673 Sue Aspinall F35 49:31 Road Runners Club
561 87 16 944 Michelle Gander F35 50:04 Team MK
579 90 17 141 Kate Walker F35 50:20 Unattached
601 98 18 402 Kathy Drake F35 51:07 Unattached
602 99 19 238 Helen Deacon F35 51:11 Unattached
605 100 20 339 Kerry Ashworth F35 51:19 Corby AC
630 106 21 460 Maria Calleia F35 52:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
646 110 22 925 SL Stevens F35 52:27 Unattached
663 113 23 451 Janine Hannah F35 52:50 Unattached
675 116 24 670 Alison Ray F35 53:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
695 124 25 1021 Sarah Bearwick F35 53:45 Wootton Road Runners
728 139 26 257 Philippa Hill F35 54:37 Sunday Shufflers
747 149 27 529 Libby Latham F35 55:27 Wootton Road Runners
763 155 28 191 Sheena Sheldon F35 56:24 Unattached
777 162 29 762 Esther Dolman F35 56:59 Unattached
784 166 30 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 57:13 Ashbourne
811 180 31 270 Helen Flanagan F35 58:56 Unattached
817 184 32 473 Deborah Hood-Deeks F35 59:11 Unattached
822 186 33 951 Katie Ealey F35 59:30 RAF High Wycombe
846 201 34 853 Sarah Webb F35 60:55 Unattached
850 204 35 525 Kate Knight F35 61:11 Unattached
872 216 36 752 Grethe Anderson F35 63:11 Unattached
874 218 37 258 Rachel Weller F35 63:13 Sunday Shufflers
889 228 38 691 Joanne Onions F35 66:16 Running4Women
896 233 39 554 Anna Flood F35 67:33 Unattached
900 236 40 104 Emma Gray F35 69:13 Unattached
901 237 41 105 Virginia Butler F35 69:13 Unattached
905 239 42 5 Sarah Thomas F35 70:57 Alchester RC
908 241 43 167 Leonie Toal F35 71:21 Unattached
909 242 44 586 Fiona Trowell F35 71:25 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
135 11 1 879 Kim Masson F40 39:55 Cambridge & Coleridge
264 22 2 759 Henrietta Streicher F40 43:04 Harborough AC
267 23 3 406 Julie Dalzell F40 43:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
281 26 4 499 Timea Latinovics F40 43:25 Wellingborough & District
310 32 5 1080 Deb Ovington F40 43:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
500 73 6 332 Heather Hobbs F40 48:42 Bedford Harriers
528 77 7 61 Deb Hulbert F40 49:17 Huncote Harriers
530 79 8 754 Jennifer Aston F40 49:19 Action Heart
541 83 9 987 Samantha Nash F40 49:29 Wootton Road Runners
580 91 10 894 Jo Gundle F40 50:20 Unattached
590 94 11 994 Jane Smith F40 50:45 Buckingham & Stowe
593 96 12 212 Tracey Lawrence F40 50:52 Unattached
633 107 13 608 J Inglis F40 52:10 Unattached
644 109 14 725 Shirley Waterhouse F40 52:25 Unattached
649 112 15 663 Leigh Price F40 52:30 Bedford Harriers
664 114 16 436 Helen Carroll F40 52:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
692 123 17 927 Karen Spellman F40 53:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
708 128 18 1091 MC Kilby F40 54:08 Harborough AC
722 135 19 919 Chris Feather F40 54:30 Harborough AC
737 142 20 188 Helen Belk F40 55:00 Bedford Harriers
752 151 21 638 Sharon Horn F40 55:56 Shenley Striders
761 154 22 636 Martina Hens F40 56:16 Unattached
775 161 23 911 Elaine McKee F40 56:56 Unattached
778 163 24 145 Mandy Wheeler F40 57:00 RAF High Wycombe
785 167 25 560 Jenny Kitchen F40 57:16 Unattached
792 171 26 790 Tania Welch F40 57:40 Wellingborough & District
793 172 27 909 Julia Cooke-Simmons F40 57:40 Wellingborough & District
795 173 28 538 SC Carter F40 57:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
797 174 29 772 Stephanie Parker F40 57:53 Wycombe Phoenix
799 176 30 744 Sarah Finnan F40 58:05 Unattached
808 179 31 243 Linda Watson F40 58:46 Bedford Harriers
812 181 32 815 Jackie Ford F40 58:57 Unattached
815 182 33 24 Jeannette Binns F40 59:07 Unattached
828 188 34 838 Debbie Kerns F40 59:43 Unattached
841 198 35 1108 Liz Ebrey F40 60:30 Unattached
882 223 36 137 Dawn Holloway F40 64:52 Unattached
884 225 37 91 Sally Garrett F40 65:25 Northampton RR
893 230 38 84 Diane Neeson F40 66:53 Unattached
897 234 39 552 Maggie Winter F40 67:34 Unattached
911 243 40 1052 Susan Turner F40 72:55 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
187 16 1 534 Sandra Wolanski F45 41:34 Headington RR
288 27 2 703 Heather Alston F45 43:32 Bearbrook Joggers
333 38 3 126 K Horsman F45 44:32 Bedford Harriers
382 48 4 234 Pauline Teague F45 45:34 Bourton RR
461 63 5 630 Sue White F45 47:41 Northampton RR
469 64 6 575 Lucy Gettins F45 47:54 Compton Harriers
498 71 7 1087 Lesley Wills F45 48:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
677 117 8 646 Penelope Fletcher F45 53:21 Biggleswade AC
688 121 9 211 Madeleine Moutrie F45 53:32 Unattached
702 127 10 229 Karen Robertson F45 53:56 Bedford Harriers
715 132 11 664 Lindsey Marshall F45 54:15 Unattached
765 156 12 761 Carol Elderton F45 56:29 Unattached
768 158 13 63 Jane Mason F45 56:31 Stratford upon Avon
782 165 14 984 Stella Kukielka F45 57:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
840 197 15 70 Susan Phillips F45 60:25 Unattached
865 211 16 249 Tracy O'Shea F45 62:46 Unattached
871 215 17 344 Tricia Harrison F45 63:02 Wootton Road Runners
873 217 18 424 Carole Whatton F45 63:12 Northampton RR
875 219 19 204 Caroline Britz F45 63:32 Unattached
888 227 20 434 Helen Pyne F45 65:55 Unattached
915 246 21 14 Sylvia Jones F45 73:32 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
335 40 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 44:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
378 46 2 94 Diane Baldwin F50 45:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
379 47 3 555 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 45:31 Human Energy AC
422 54 4 389 Margaret de Winter F50 46:47 Dunstable RR
496 70 5 563 Jane Goodey F50 48:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
529 78 6 653 Ingrid Cain F50 49:18 Stourbridge RC
624 104 7 587 Carole Lydon F50 51:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
684 120 8 885 Lin Farrow F50 53:27 Harborough AC
738 143 9 345 Nicki Little F50 55:01 Beaumont RC
744 148 10 613 Gill Heron F50 55:18 Bearbrook Joggers
767 157 11 662 Valerie Von Arx F50 56:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
836 193 12 734 Gillian Holmes F50 59:55 Fenland RC 
838 195 13 847 Heather Smith F50 60:11 Unattached
842 199 14 1020 Pauline Attey F50 60:36 Unattached
862 209 15 412 Lynne Gossage F50 62:26 Bournville Harriers
870 214 16 302 Vanessa Schomberg F50 63:01 Unattached
891 229 17 957 Gina Copse F50 66:49 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
525 75 1 484 LS Carter F55 49:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
567 89 2 1063 Lucia Hale F55 50:12 Wellingborough & District
587 93 3 516 J Partridge F55 50:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
627 105 4 430 Sarah Grylls F55 52:01 Headington RR
648 111 5 626 Gay Tresler F55 52:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
858 206 1 693 P Francis F60 61:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
640 108 1 446 Chris Daniells F65 52:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC