EMGP Silverstone 10k - 8 May 2007 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 299 Ryan McKinlay MS 32:06 Highgate
2 2 2 870 Graham Gristwood MS 32:15 Mercia
3 3 3 607 Michael Aldridge MS 32:19 Wootton Road Runners
4 4 4 788 Matthew Almond MS 32:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 797 Ciaran Fitzpatrick MS 33:03 Manchester Harriers
6 6 6 872 Gary Harris MS 33:07 Headington RR
7 7 7 800 Harold Wyber MS 33:20 Warwick University
8 8 8 888 Phil Melling MS 33:23 Wootton Road Runners
9 1 1 142 Jo Wilkinson FS 33:25 Bedford & County AC
10 9 1 380 Paul Gregory M50 33:33 Vale of Aylesbury
11 10 9 765 Dave Turvey MS 33:44 Halesowen AC
12 11 1 245 David Allinson M40 33:50 Unattached
13 12 10 998 Andrew McNamara MS 34:10 Thames Hare & Hounds
14 13 11 793 John Lenehan MS 34:12 Warwick University
15 14 1 784 Ryan Kenny M20 34:13 Coventry Godiva Harriers
16 15 12 533 Iwan Jones MS 34:16 Coventry Godiva Harriers
17 16 13 1081 Paul Bond MS 34:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 2 2 391 Beth Eburne FS 34:38 Hinckley RC
19 17 14 671 Simon Pritchard MS 34:39 Banbury Harriers
20 18 1 883 Ian MacDougall M45 34:40 Bourton RR
21 19 15 792 Edmund Lelleher MS 34:41 Warwick University
22 20 16 795 Vincent O'Sullivan MS 34:44 Warwick University
23 21 17 796 Daniel Claus MS 34:59 Warwick University
24 22 18 448 S Still MS 35:04 Luton AC
25 23 19 842 Craig Mattocks MS 35:20 Wootton Road Runners
26 24 20 834 J Attwooll MS 35:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
27 25 2 162 Greg Roach M40 35:37 Road Runners Club
28 26 21 1107 Paul Massingham MS 35:37 Stamford Striders
29 27 22 276 Lloyd Biddell MS 35:40 Walton Chasers
30 28 23 889 Richard Lack MS 35:54 Wootton Road Runners
31 29 2 496 Simon Riley M45 35:58 Leamington C & AC
32 30 24 874 Phil Holland MS 35:59 Unattached
33 3 1 820 Kirsty Whigham F35 36:10 Wootton Road Runners
34 31 3 58 Chris Bedford M40 36:11 Abingdon Ramblers
35 32 25 875 Doug Kelley MS 36:12 Warwick University
36 33 26 660 Daniel Crooks MS 36:12 Wootton Road Runners
37 34 27 802 Julian Simpson MS 36:14 Coventry Tri
38 4 2 666 Nicki Nealon F35 36:15 Huncote Harriers
39 35 28 594 Andrew Skailes MS 36:21 Scarborough AC
40 36 29 766 Nick Hazelwood MS 36:25 Halesowen AC
41 37 3 122 Terry Egan M45 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 38 30 962 John Shaw MS 36:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 39 31 121 Edward Blake MS 36:45 St Albans Striders
44 5 1 501 Natasha Peters F20 36:50 Bedford & County AC
45 6 3 965 Jude Craft FS 36:53 Headington RR
46 40 4 21 Matthew Thompson M45 36:57 Stopsley Striders
47 41 32 869 Ed Banks MS 37:03 Warwick University
48 42 2 695 SJ Colbourne M50 37:07 Sphinx AC
49 43 33 407 Matthew Kingston-Lee MS 37:10 Kenilworth Runners
50 44 34 393 Andrew Dockar MS 37:13 Newbury AC
51 45 35 943 Marcus Whelband MS 37:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
52 46 4 712 Greg Penn M40 37:16 Olney Runners
53 47 5 985 David Parkins M40 37:17 Wootton Road Runners
54 48 36 273 Andy Inchley MS 37:19 Leighton Buzzard AC
55 49 37 913 Lee Berrill MS 37:20 Wootton Road Runners
56 50 38 1057 Matthew Rooke MS 37:24 Warwick University
57 51 2 941 Ben Thomason M20 37:26 Team MK
58 52 39 540 Paul Veitch MS 37:28 Riverside Runners
59 53 40 550 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 54 41 923 David Glossy MS 37:31 Unattached
61 55 42 78 Charles Howard MS 37:31 Wootton Road Runners
62 56 5 506 Phil Feist M45 37:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 57 6 564 Richard Bettsworth M40 37:33 Wreake Runners
64 58 43 342 Dave Lazenby MS 37:38 Wootton Road Runners
65 59 44 892 Chris Gallagher MS 37:39 Wootton Road Runners
66 7 4 548 Imogen Thornburgh FS 37:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
67 60 45 942 Philip Wood MS 37:41 Wootton Road Runners
68 61 46 697 Mark Treadwell MS 37:42 Nuneaton Harriers
69 62 47 343 Chris Lazenby MS 37:42 Wootton Road Runners
70 63 3 954 Richard Harrison M50 37:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
71 64 7 713 Peter Bryan M40 37:48 Kenilworth Runners
72 65 48 810 Jackie Matthewman MS 37:50 Warwick University
73 66 49 963 David Kettle MS 37:56 Warwick University
74 67 8 327 S Bartlett M40 37:58 Unattached
75 68 50 349 Daniel Pebody MS 38:01 Cherwell Runners
76 69 3 598 Ben Cator M20 38:03 Uppingham School
77 70 9 722 John Murphy M40 38:07 Dunstable RR
78 71 6 694 Mike Peters M45 38:10 Coventry Godiva Harriers
79 72 10 786 Edward Smith M40 38:11 Wootton Road Runners
80 73 51 917 Dafydd Warburton MS 38:12 Leighton Buzzard AC
81 74 52 1109 Henry Keighley-Elstub MS 38:13 Tring RC
82 75 11 419 Nigel Basnett M40 38:15 Hinckley RC
83 76 7 521 John Russell M45 38:18 North Herts RR
84 77 53 827 Alex Bennett MS 38:25 Team MK
85 78 12 539 Ian Clayton M40 38:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
86 79 54 459 Stephen Penny MS 38:28 Biggleswade AC
87 80 55 966 David Thomas MS 38:28 Unattached
88 81 8 914 Malcolm Down M45 38:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
89 82 9 90 Mark Garrett M45 38:31 Northampton RR
90 83 56 833 Rob Carbell MS 38:32 Nuneaton Harriers
91 84 57 490 Richard French MS 38:32 Northbrook AC
92 85 13 831 Michael Moore M40 38:36 Leamington C & AC
93 86 14 881 Richard Fowler M40 38:37 Wootton Road Runners
94 87 15 907 Stuart Berry M40 38:39 Dunstable RR
95 88 4 596 Orlando Barley M20 38:43 Uppingham School
96 8 5 314 Jessica Leitch FS 38:43 Oxford University Cross Country Club
97 89 58 149 Jamie Darling MS 38:44 Oxford University Cross Country Club
98 90 59 387 Daniel Webber MS 38:52 Unattached
99 91 60 698 Richard Golding MS 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
100 92 61 946 Paul Matthews MS 38:59 Wootton Road Runners
101 93 16 878 James Moss M40 39:00 Kidlington R & AC
102 94 10 364 Paul Bowden M45 39:02 Witney Road Runners
103 95 62 568 Vincent Plosky MS 39:04 Biggleswade AC
104 96 63 591 Lloyd Emmerson MS 39:06 Unattached
105 97 64 1007 Dan Barrett MS 39:09 Unattached
106 98 65 809 Karl Rigby MS 39:10 Warwick University
107 99 17 1104 Graham Blackburn M40 39:11 Fairlands Valley Spartans
108 100 66 403 Adrian Copp MS 39:12 Stopsley Striders
109 101 67 945 Damien Keane MS 39:13 Wootton Road Runners
110 102 11 1167 Lido Medori M45 39:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
111 103 12 918 Keith Brody M45 39:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
112 104 18 1082 Steve Partridge M40 39:14 Corby AC
113 9 6 1152 Sarah Cox FS 39:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
114 105 19 719 NP Bance M40 39:15 Leamington C & AC
115 106 68 996 Alfonso Jimenez MS 39:19 Beaumont RC
116 107 13 279 Alan Cook M45 39:21 Handycross Runners
117 108 1 401 Michael Worthington M60 39:21 Headington RR
118 109 14 741 Les Turton M45 39:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 110 20 420 Steve Ellerton M40 39:25 Leighton Fun Runners
120 111 15 940 Ian Lamb M45 39:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
121 112 69 549 P Sanchez MS 39:30 Team MK
122 113 70 781 Craig Jackson MS 39:31 Unattached
123 114 21 207 Graham Hollowell M40 39:31 Wootton Road Runners
124 115 4 967 KF Naughton M50 39:31 Sphinx AC
125 116 71 928 Oliver Gavin MS 39:32 Olney Otters
126 117 1 404 William Quinn M55 39:33 Dunstable RR
127 118 72 478 Paul Kayley MS 39:36 St Albans Striders
128 10 7 803 Liis Johanson FS 39:40 Unattached
129 119 73 783 Jonathan Butt MS 39:42 Beaumont RC
130 120 74 383 Simon Machin MS 39:43 Unattached
131 121 16 811 Trevor Clarke M45 39:45 Sphinx AC
132 122 75 735 Andrew Holbrook MS 39:50 Kenilworth Runners
133 123 5 287 David Ponting M50 39:53 Unattached
134 124 17 1005 Stewart Fraser M45 39:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
135 11 1 879 Kim Masson F40 39:55 Cambridge & Coleridge
136 125 2 455 Bob Statham M60 39:55 Coventry Godiva Harriers
137 12 8 718 Lara Bromilow FS 39:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
138 126 6 798 Neil Lovesey M50 39:57 Bedford Harriers
139 127 7 492 Peter Fellows M50 40:02 Northbrook AC
140 128 76 336 Thomas Inchley MS 40:04 Leighton Buzzard AC
141 129 8 129 Howard Jeffrey M50 40:06 Otley AC
142 130 77 35 Stuart Harries MS 40:08 Stopsley Striders
143 131 78 1008 John Cheal MS 40:09 Olney Runners
144 132 18 1014 Ewan McCombe M45 40:10 Unattached
145 133 22 707 Jim Dunn M40 40:10 Bedford Harriers
146 134 9 990 Martin Fowler M50 40:11 Wootton Road Runners
147 135 3 767 Paul Allen M60 40:13 Halesowen AC
148 136 79 356 Simon Tootell MS 40:14 Northampton RR
149 137 80 36 Mark MacIntosh-Watson MS 40:18 Unattached
150 138 81 689 Jamie Hawthorn MS 40:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
151 139 23 240 Glenn Palmer M40 40:20 Unattached
152 13 9 794 Carla Fisher FS 40:21 Bedford Harriers
153 140 24 680 Mark Nightingale M40 40:24 Northampton RR
154 141 5 599 Tom Wigan M20 40:25 Uppingham School
155 142 82 595 Tim Jefferis MS 40:25 Rutland RC
156 143 83 60 Nick Morton MS 40:28 Unattached
157 144 84 187 FuLok Cheung MS 40:29 Sandwell Valley RC
158 145 85 897 Tom Duck MS 40:30 Unattached
159 146 25 1094 G Glennon M40 40:31 Wootton Road Runners
160 147 4 672 Glyn Pritchard M60 40:36 Banbury Harriers
161 148 6 600 George Anderson M20 40:40 Uppingham School
162 149 10 546 Jim Brown M50 40:41 Fairland Valley Spartans
163 150 19 1088 D Murphy M45 40:41 Wootton Road Runners
164 151 86 846 Graham Grarlick MS 40:42 Leamington C & AC
165 14 3 26 Anna Litchfield F35 40:42 Bedford Harriers
166 152 26 237 Andrew Harper M40 40:43 Vegetarian C & AC
167 153 27 444 Nigel Jeff M40 40:44 Wellingborough & District
168 154 28 368 Richard Carter M40 40:44 Newbury AC
169 155 29 186 Ian White M40 40:48 Corby AC
170 156 30 745 David Stevinson M40 40:48 Leighton Fun Runners
171 157 20 740 David Fearn M45 40:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 158 31 423 Dave Whatton M40 40:49 Northampton RR
173 159 87 841 Andrew Clawson MS 40:50 Kettering Town Harriers
174 160 32 961 Simon Worboys M40 40:51 Unattached
175 161 11 374 Philip Coy M50 40:52 Banbury Harriers
176 162 88 49 Damien Pitts MS 40:52 Biggleswade AC
177 163 12 974 Richard Brown M50 41:02 Harborough AC
178 164 33 166 Adrian Hodson M40 41:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
179 165 89 1090 Duncan McLaren MS 41:06 Team MK
180 166 21 574 Tim Woolridge M45 41:07 Watford Joggers
181 167 34 959 Richard Piggott M40 41:12 Amber Valley
182 168 35 736 Nigel Wood M40 41:14 Leamington C & AC
183 169 13 505 Nick Quilter M50 41:14 Marlow Striders
184 170 5 494 David Hanwell M60 41:20 Kettering Town Harriers
185 171 7 604 William Agnew M20 41:31 Uppingham School
186 15 10 1001 Linda McDonald FS 41:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers
187 16 1 534 Sandra Wolanski F45 41:34 Headington RR
188 17 4 365 Debs Bryant F35 41:34 Biggleswade AC
189 172 36 585 Rob Green M40 41:36 Wootton Road Runners
190 173 90 497 Christopher Petrie MS 41:39 Dallington Runners
191 174 91 852 David Robertson MS 41:40 UKnetrunner
192 175 14 704 Kenneth Willis M50 41:41 Northants Police
193 176 92 454 Nathan Gaydon MS 41:42 Fairland Valley Spartans
194 177 37 515 Mark Meuman M40 41:43 Mornington Chasers
195 178 22 205 Stephen Allen M45 41:44 Unattached
196 179 23 266 James Farmbrough M45 41:46 Unattached
197 180 8 425 Tom Ellerton M20 41:47 Unattached
198 181 24 814 Simon Woodrow M45 41:49 Unattached
199 182 93 1160 Antony Lowde MS 41:49 Daventry Road Runners
200 183 2 969 K Moreman M55 41:52 Daventry RR
201 184 25 645 Neil Gregory M45 41:54 Biggleswade AC
202 18 11 877 Kerry Viner FS 41:55 Warwick University
203 185 26 1086 Steve Wills M45 41:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 186 15 1068 Paul Mason M50 42:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
205 187 94 576 George Arbuckle MS 42:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
206 19 2 235 Brittany Teague F20 42:02 Bourton RR
207 188 27 981 John Ing M45 42:03 Unattached
208 189 28 397 Nick Carter M45 42:03 BAE Systems AC
209 190 29 738 Peter Simpson M45 42:06 Vegan Runners UK
210 191 95 1054 Michael McKenna MS 42:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
211 192 96 168 Kealan Toal MS 42:08 Unattached
212 193 97 1056 Nick Taylor MS 42:08 Unattached
213 194 3 1066 Jim Miller M55 42:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
214 195 98 1051 Dan Pearce MS 42:12 Unattached
215 196 38 127 Martin Beare M40 42:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
216 197 99 729 Alan Griffiths MS 42:15 Wellingborough & District
217 198 100 582 Martin Vaughan MS 42:16 Bedford Harriers
218 199 4 97 John Mahood M55 42:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 200 101 180 David Williams MS 42:19 Serpentine
220 201 39 491 Jonathan Wilkinson M40 42:21 Leamington C & AC
221 20 5 614 Helen Mulhall F35 42:22 Bearbrook Joggers
222 21 6 265 Sally Cartwright F35 42:22 Bedford Harriers
223 202 6 447 Keith Cook M60 42:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
224 203 40 479 Carl Hawkins M40 42:23 Unattached
225 204 41 1018 Edward Sutton M40 42:25 Unattached
226 205 42 542 Paul Marlow M40 42:26 Kettering Town Harriers
227 206 102 39 Lee Jackson MS 42:27 UKNetrunner
228 207 9 441 John Noblett M20 42:30 Dunstable RR
229 208 7 620 Roger Wadeley M60 42:31 Biggleswade AC
230 209 30 422 Dale Jenkins M45 42:33 Roadhogs AC
231 210 103 333 Andy Tran MS 42:33 RAF High Wycombe
232 211 104 334 Mark Rimmer MS 42:33 RAF High Wycombe
233 212 105 475 Thomas Pearsall MS 42:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
234 213 43 426 Mark Cornell M40 42:34 Dunstable RR
235 214 44 236 Neil Teague M40 42:35 Bourton RR
236 215 45 731 David Throssell M40 42:35 Leighton Fun Runners
237 216 106 980 Barnaby Durrant MS 42:35 Buckingham & Stowe
238 217 16 1078 Paul Smart M50 42:35 Human Energy AC
239 218 107 696 RS Colbourne MS 42:36 Sphinx AC
240 219 108 1077 Adam Smart MS 42:36 Unattached
241 220 5 376 Chas Herbert M55 42:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
242 221 109 1000 Phil Davies MS 42:38 Unattached
243 222 110 822 Nick Washington MS 42:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
244 223 10 1101 DJ Breydon M20 42:40 Northampton RR
245 224 46 711 Alan Hambly M40 42:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
246 225 111 379 Stephen Burns MS 42:44 Unattached
247 226 112 225 Simon Dickson MS 42:45 Unattached
248 227 113 93 G Hayes MS 42:46 Team MK
249 228 31 935 Kim Lowde M45 42:47 Daventry Road Runners
250 229 6 921 Robert Payne M55 42:47 Leamington C & AC
251 230 114 106 Michael Fish MS 42:48 Unattached
252 231 115 779 Mark Smith MS 42:49 Bournville Harriers
253 232 8 432 Geoff Smith M60 42:49 Banbury Harriers
254 233 116 322 James Fisher MS 42:53 RAF High Wycombe
255 234 117 806 Colin Moore MS 42:54 Kidlington R & AC
256 235 47 926 Andrew Notley M40 42:55 West Midlands Police
257 236 118 676 Chris Wright MS 42:57 Peel RR
258 237 48 361 Alan Goodman M40 42:57 Biggleswade AC
259 238 32 163 John Weaver M45 42:58 Hook Norton Harriers
260 239 119 218 Matt Foster MS 42:58 Unattached
261 240 17 859 Martin Foster M50 42:59 Bournville Harriers
262 241 49 873 Steven Morgan M40 43:00 Northampton RR
263 242 33 616 Roland Hancock M45 43:01 Leamington C & AC
264 22 2 759 Henrietta Streicher F40 43:04 Harborough AC
265 243 18 431 Richard White M50 43:05 Tring RC
266 244 120 891 Antonio Fischer MS 43:07 Unattached
267 23 3 406 Julie Dalzell F40 43:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
268 245 34 668 S Smith M45 43:09 Unattached
269 246 35 667 Nick Nealon M45 43:10 Huncote Harriers
270 24 12 866 Lucy Mayer FS 43:12 Bearbrook Joggers
271 247 121 128 Neil Lloyd MS 43:13 Unattached
272 248 122 829 Terry De La Haye MS 43:15 Unattached
273 249 36 503 Steve Poole M45 43:16 Hinckley RC
274 250 50 938 Nigel Fenwick M40 43:18 Winchester AC
275 251 123 144 Edward Smee MS 43:19 Unattached
276 252 51 513 Mick Viard M40 43:20 Unattached
277 25 13 457 JP Pulsford FS 43:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
278 253 7 373 Nigel Bush M55 43:22 Biggleswade AC
279 254 19 125 J Horsman M50 43:24 Bedford Harriers
280 255 124 182 Roger Sandell MS 43:25 Witney Road Runners
281 26 4 499 Timea Latinovics F40 43:25 Wellingborough & District
282 256 125 355 Ian Booth MS 43:26 Unattached
283 257 126 621 Peter Williams MS 43:27 Wellingborough & District
284 258 52 807 Brian Davies M40 43:28 Stopsley Striders
285 259 127 318 Greg Smith MS 43:28 Unattached
286 260 37 1011 PJL Wilkinson M45 43:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
287 261 128 570 Alan Shillitoe MS 43:30 Bedford Harriers
288 27 2 703 Heather Alston F45 43:32 Bearbrook Joggers
289 262 129 271 Andrew Willis MS 43:35 Unattached
290 263 53 511 Tom Mobbs M40 43:37 Shenley Striders
291 264 130 7 Owen Lewis MS 43:38 Bedford Harriers
292 265 131 632 Mark Sylvester MS 43:44 Biggleswade AC
293 266 1 445 Brian Daniells M65 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
294 267 132 899 Sam Coates MS 43:48 Unattached
295 268 8 617 PF Toombs M55 43:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
296 269 54 692 Alastair Tholen M40 43:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
297 28 7 514 Gwyneth MacLachlan F35 43:51 Mornington Chasers
298 270 133 893 Tom Coupland MS 43:51 Unattached
299 271 20 816 Richard Hardy M50 43:52 Luton AC
300 272 9 427 Wiz Bunce M55 43:52 Kidlington R & AC
301 29 14 724 Katie Samuelson-Dean FS 43:53 Unattached
302 273 11 1002 Max Tindle M20 43:54 Unattached
303 274 38 906 Nicholas Dolden M45 43:54 Bicester AC
304 275 134 421 Andy Dixon MS 43:55 Unattached
305 276 135 970 Simon Charles MS 43:56 Cherwell Runners
306 30 15 1156 Rachel Young FS 43:56 Unattached
307 277 55 483 AW Priest M40 43:57 Wellingborough & District
308 278 39 819 Allan Thomas M45 43:58 Cherwell Runners
309 31 16 351 Julie Wargent FS 43:59 Bedford Harriers
310 32 5 1080 Deb Ovington F40 43:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
311 33 17 828 Deborah Smith FS 44:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
312 34 18 763 Heather Cooke FS 44:03 Silson Joggers AC
313 279 21 547 Michael Farrow M50 44:04 Wellingborough & District
314 280 136 284 SP Drury MS 44:05 Spa Striders
315 281 2 232 Mike Folland M65 44:07 Sleaford Town Runners
316 35 19 313 Laura Norman FS 44:08 Wootton Road Runners
317 282 40 306 Howard Goldsmith M45 44:09 Unattached
318 283 9 817 AD Edwards M60 44:09 Leamington C & AC
319 284 12 567 Lee Murphy M20 44:11 Dunstable RR
320 285 137 832 Simon Gurney MS 44:12 Unattached
321 286 138 196 Mark Crump MS 44:13 RAF High Wycombe
322 287 3 863 Mike Duggan M65 44:14 Alvis
323 288 56 115 Martyn Thorpe M40 44:22 UKNETRUNNER
324 289 139 119 Stephen Carroll MS 44:23 Unattached
325 290 57 661 Kevin Holdaway M40 44:24 Birstall RC
326 291 140 246 Matt Topp MS 44:25 Unattached
327 292 58 592 Chris Peach M40 44:28 Roadhoggs Leicester
328 293 41 855 Peter Spinelli M45 44:28 Team MK
329 36 3 601 Alice Parsons F20 44:29 Uppingham School
330 294 10 1062 Tony Hale M55 44:30 Wellingborough & District
331 295 141 1060 William Aubery MS 44:31 Unattached
332 37 20 868 VH Jones FS 44:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
333 38 3 126 K Horsman F45 44:32 Bedford Harriers
334 39 21 993 Donna McEwen FS 44:33 Bedford Harriers
335 40 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 44:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
336 296 142 656 Michael Carrea MS 44:36 Wootton Road Runners
337 297 143 785 Anthony Windibank MS 44:37 Unattached
338 298 59 86 Paul Talik M40 44:39 Unattached
339 41 22 804 Bethany Nancolas FS 44:41 Warwick University
340 299 144 983 Matt Walsh-Walcott MS 44:43 Unattached
341 300 60 323 Rob Reeve M40 44:44 Unattached
342 301 145 602 Alex Tester MS 44:45 Uppingham School
343 302 146 688 Darren Gillman MS 44:47 Spa Striders
344 303 61 13 Noel Jones M40 44:49 Bedford Harriers
345 304 42 849 Mel Cox M45 44:49 Thorney Running Club
346 305 147 193 Richard Pillinger MS 44:53 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
347 306 11 657 Fred Watt M55 44:54 Leighton Buzzard AC
348 42 23 8 Sarah Lee FS 44:55 Bedford Harriers
349 307 148 537 Duncan Holmes MS 44:56 Dunstable RR
350 308 13 17 Luke Watkins M20 44:58 Stratford upon Avon
351 309 149 23 David Swatton MS 44:58 Unattached
352 310 150 1106 Gareth Towers MS 44:59 Unattached
353 311 14 939 Lewis Smith M20 45:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
354 43 24 385 Wendy Webber FS 45:00 Unattached
355 312 62 1159 Rob Watkinson M40 45:03 Team East Haddon
356 313 12 377 Eddie Hill M55 45:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
357 314 43 136 Christopher Adams M45 45:04 RAF High Wycombe
358 315 151 439 Paul Day MS 45:07 Unattached
359 316 63 777 Peter Briscoe M40 45:09 Unattached
360 317 10 435 Brendan Cradden M60 45:11 Bearbrook Joggers
361 44 25 801 Rebecca Simpson FS 45:11 Coventry Tri
362 318 64 644 Steve Crummett M40 45:13 Unattached
363 319 152 922 Steven Booker MS 45:15 Unattached
364 320 153 991 Richard Osbourne MS 45:16 Unattached
365 321 154 159 Chris Metcalfe MS 45:17 RAF High Wycombe
366 322 155 1061 Stephen Parker MS 45:18 Unattached
367 323 65 51 Robin Philpott M40 45:23 Unattached
368 324 66 66 Darren License M40 45:24 Stratford upon Avon
369 325 13 341 DE Coates M55 45:25 Cherwell Runners
370 326 22 139 Michael Willett M50 45:25 Unattached
371 327 156 6 Stephen Young MS 45:27 Unattached
372 328 23 164 Robert Fisher M50 45:27 Sandhurst Joggers
373 45 26 709 Sarah Lambert FS 45:28 Unattached
374 329 11 840 Chrs Jackson M60 45:28 Leamington C & AC
375 330 14 371 Edwin Hansen M55 45:29 Nuneaton Harriers
376 331 24 747 Phil Marshall M50 45:29 Stratford upon Avon
377 332 157 42 Peter Bowles MS 45:30 Serpentine
378 46 2 94 Diane Baldwin F50 45:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
379 47 3 555 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 45:31 Human Energy AC
380 333 67 937 Hugo Jack M40 45:32 Unattached
381 334 68 728 Ronnie Ambrose M40 45:33 Northampton RR
382 48 4 234 Pauline Teague F45 45:34 Bourton RR
383 335 158 566 Dom Goring MS 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
384 336 69 335 Ross Hardie M40 45:36 RAF High Wycombe
385 337 70 242 Richard Watson M40 45:37 Bedford Harriers
386 338 15 818 Tristan Alden M20 45:39 Harborough AC
387 339 71 756 David Frame M40 45:39 Unattached
388 340 159 678 Ashley Allen MS 45:40 Unattached
389 341 15 858 James Ross M55 45:44 Unattached
390 342 16 1103 LA Cocksedge M55 45:45 Olney Runners
391 49 27 561 Louise Pymm FS 45:46 Bowline Climbing Club
392 343 160 40 Stephen Bloomer MS 45:49 Unattached
393 50 28 526 Lisa Wood FS 45:50 Wimbledon Windmilers
394 344 44 522 B Singleton M45 45:51 Wootton Road Runners
395 345 161 267 Andy Medcalfe MS 45:51 Unattached
396 346 162 418 Brian Curtis MS 45:52 Corby AC
397 347 163 369 Neil Roberton MS 45:53 Barclaycard RC
398 348 164 1016 Gar Jones MS 45:58 Wootton Road Runners
399 349 165 584 Steve Clarke MS 45:58 Unattached
400 51 29 910 Diana De La Ross FS 45:58 Charnwood AC
401 350 45 1013 S Atkins M45 45:58 Unattached
402 351 12 535 Malcolm Knight M60 46:01 Newbury AC
403 352 17 710 Geoff Pucci M55 46:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
404 353 25 997 BJ Frisby M50 46:04 Corby AC
405 354 72 642 Duncan Gedge M40 46:09 Unattached
406 355 26 612 David Heron M50 46:10 Tring RC
407 356 166 41 Stephen Chapman MS 46:10 Unattached
408 52 30 675 Shima Jafari Braybrook FS 46:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
409 357 13 1093 Roger Dunn M60 46:12 Unattached
410 358 18 890 Thomas Dable M55 46:14 Kenilworth Runners
411 359 73 930 MG Morris M40 46:16 Unattached
412 360 46 353 John Griggs M45 46:21 Team East Haddon
413 361 47 433 David Pyne M45 46:22 Unattached
414 362 167 239 James Deacon MS 46:23 Unattached
415 363 16 92 David Garrett M20 46:30 Northampton RR
416 364 168 1161 Stuart Bullard MS 46:31 Bedford Harriers
417 53 31 157 Helena Smith FS 46:33 RAF High Wycombe
418 365 27 96 Carl Baldwin M50 46:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
419 366 169 319 Gaz Collins MS 46:45 RAF High Wycombe
420 367 48 64 Ashley Mason M45 46:45 Playtime Productions Tri Team
421 368 170 856 David Child MS 46:46 Unattached
422 54 4 389 Margaret de Winter F50 46:47 Dunstable RR
423 369 17 1163 Jake Barr M20 46:47 Unattached
424 370 171 256 Gianni Mason MS 46:47 Unattached
425 55 32 338 Hayley Veasey FS 46:48 Corby AC
426 371 172 253 Tim Barlow MS 46:52 RAF High Wycombe
427 56 33 1166 Katryn Abbott FS 46:52 Bournville Harriers
428 57 8 153 Sarah Shynn F35 46:53 Dunstable RR
429 58 34 301 LJ Godfrey FS 46:54 Wellingborough & District
430 372 173 300 J Kemp MS 46:57 Wellingborough & District
431 373 174 1110 David Holmes MS 47:05 Unattached
432 59 35 1074 Phillipa Slater FS 47:07 Charnwood AC
433 374 74 485 R Morris M40 47:09 Unattached
434 375 175 73 Chris Wood MS 47:11 Unattached
435 376 176 233 Paul Herbert MS 47:12 Unattached
436 377 177 1015 Alex Brooke-Smith MS 47:12 Unattached
437 378 49 363 Andrew McCoombes M45 47:13 Unattached
438 379 178 176 Simon Sidwell MS 47:14 Unattached
439 380 50 634 Dave Moisley M45 47:16 Newbury AC
440 381 28 805 Mick Pyne M50 47:18 Unattached
441 382 179 813 Damian Baker MS 47:20 Unattached
442 60 36 311 Leah Williams FS 47:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
443 383 75 500 Chris Mahon M40 47:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
444 384 180 651 Rod Babington MS 47:21 RAF High Wycombe
445 61 37 631 Jo Faulkner FS 47:23 Northampton RR
446 385 14 782 Barrie Roberts M60 47:24 Bournville Harriers
447 386 181 964 Scott Rose MS 47:24 Unattached
448 387 29 1099 Paul Holgate M50 47:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans
449 388 30 482 Mike Kendall M50 47:26 Wootton Road Runners
450 389 182 449 John Henderson MS 47:27 Wootton Road Runners
451 390 31 968 T Dolan M50 47:30 PACTRAC
452 391 76 1151 David Cantwell M40 47:31 Unattached
453 392 51 1019 Michael Dowdy M45 47:32 Wootton Road Runners
454 62 38 477 Kirsty Livingston FS 47:33 RAF High Wycombe
455 393 32 1065 Steve Wood M50 47:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
456 394 183 932 Matthew Jones MS 47:37 Unattached
457 395 184 178 Dan Milner MS 47:38 Unattached
458 396 185 330 Anish Hindocha MS 47:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
459 397 186 593 John O'Hara MS 47:39 Unattached
460 398 187 216 Simon Stokes MS 47:40 Unattached
461 63 5 630 Sue White F45 47:41 Northampton RR
462 399 188 165 Mark Kennedy MS 47:45 Unattached
463 400 189 461 Tom Cunningham MS 47:46 Unattached
464 401 190 1059 Kevin Jones MS 47:47 Unattached
465 402 77 289 Philip Munday M40 47:49 Headington RR
466 403 52 1012 S Marsh M45 47:51 Wootton Road Runners
467 404 191 871 Roger Taylor MS 47:54 Silson Joggers AC
468 405 18 982 James Johnston M20 47:54 Buckingham & Stowe
469 64 6 575 Lucy Gettins F45 47:54 Compton Harriers
470 65 4 597 Margaux Morrissey F20 47:55 Uppingham School
471 406 78 474 Colin Brears M40 47:57 Unattached
472 66 9 378 J Box F35 48:00 Bedford Harriers
473 407 53 895 Roger Gundle M45 48:03 Unattached
474 408 15 405 Richard Inchley M60 48:09 Leighton Buzzard AC
475 409 54 958 Peter Stack M45 48:11 Dunstable RR
476 410 79 220 Peter Colborne M40 48:13 Unattached
477 411 80 222 Neil Godfrey M40 48:14 Unattached
478 67 10 307 Karen Daly F35 48:15 Wootton Road Runners
479 412 192 687 Roger Potgieter MS 48:16 Unattached
480 413 81 824 Jazzy Jay M40 48:16 Unattached
481 414 193 721 Simon deMaid MS 48:19 Unattached
482 415 55 1097 Nigel Osbourne M45 48:19 Northampton RR
483 416 194 1075 Andrew Lucas-Dean MS 48:20 Unattached
484 68 11 57 Liz Bedford F35 48:22 Abingdon Ramblers
485 417 195 971 Robert Lenton MS 48:23 Unattached
486 418 56 532 David Albone M45 48:23 Biggleswade AC
487 419 33 848 Steve Smith M50 48:25 Unattached
488 420 196 789 Alistair Mitchell MS 48:27 Unattached
489 421 19 821 MJ Wood M55 48:31 Wootton Road Runners
490 422 197 989 Diedrik Van Rijn MS 48:31 Unattached
491 423 198 135 James Reay MS 48:31 Unattached
492 424 20 3 Phil Grimes M55 48:35 Wootton Road Runners
493 69 39 241 Alison Pickard FS 48:35 Unattached
494 425 199 399 David Wright MS 48:36 Unattached
495 426 200 76 Jon Parsons MS 48:37 Unattached
496 70 5 563 Jane Goodey F50 48:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
497 427 201 244 Simon Parsons MS 48:39 Wootton Road Runners
498 71 7 1087 Lesley Wills F45 48:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
499 72 40 254 Samantha Jones FS 48:41 RAF High Wycombe
500 73 6 332 Heather Hobbs F40 48:42 Bedford Harriers
501 428 202 686 Liam Oakes MS 48:43 RAF High Wycombe
502 429 203 684 Tom Clarke MS 48:43 RAF High Wycombe
503 430 204 217 Gary Bullard MS 48:44 RAF High Wycombe
504 431 205 830 Joseph Hartley MS 48:45 Unattached
505 432 16 303 N Stone M60 48:46 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
506 433 21 976 Brian Farrar M55 48:48 Corby AC
507 74 12 221 Emma Simmonds F35 48:50 Unattached
508 434 206 641 Martin Grasby MS 48:51 Unattached
509 435 57 901 John West M45 48:52 Unattached
510 436 82 898 Martin Lawrence M40 48:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
511 437 34 414 Doug Hill M50 48:53 Unattached
512 438 207 337 Ian Grove MS 48:54 RAF High Wycombe
513 439 83 639 Chris Horn M40 48:54 Shenley Striders
514 440 208 1153 Mark Jefferies MS 48:54 Unattached
515 441 35 134 Greg Neal M50 48:55 Watford Harriers
516 442 209 30 Rob Gallacher MS 48:56 Unattached
517 443 210 702 Jason Mothersole MS 48:57 Unattached
518 444 211 581 Richard Clarke MS 48:58 Unattached
519 445 212 11 Phillip Wooff MS 49:00 Daventry RR
520 446 213 812 Simon Caldwell MS 49:00 Unattached
521 447 214 469 Darren Sproson MS 49:05 Unattached
522 448 215 1058 Chris Smyth MS 49:06 Unattached
523 449 36 960 Martin Rowe M50 49:08 Northampton RR
524 450 84 780 Jim Millar M40 49:08 Unattached
525 75 1 484 LS Carter F55 49:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
526 451 37 28 Joe Nolan M50 49:11 British Airways
527 76 13 953 Jeanette Evans F35 49:13 Wellingborough & District
528 77 7 61 Deb Hulbert F40 49:17 Huncote Harriers
529 78 6 653 Ingrid Cain F50 49:18 Stourbridge RC
530 79 8 754 Jennifer Aston F40 49:19 Action Heart
531 452 58 348 Kevin Moriarity M45 49:21 Unattached
532 453 85 924 John Washington M40 49:22 Unattached
533 80 41 659 J Hayward FS 49:23 Wootton Road Runners
534 454 59 251 Carl Rokas M45 49:24 Unattached
535 81 42 701 AE Winfield FS 49:25 Wootton Road Runners
536 455 216 748 John Evans MS 49:26 Unattached
537 456 38 618 Jim Lawrence M50 49:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
538 457 86 978 Eddie Partridge M40 49:27 Unattached
539 458 217 837 Chris Dando MS 49:27 Unattached
540 82 14 988 terri Mason F35 49:28 Wootton Road Runners
541 83 9 987 Samantha Nash F40 49:29 Wootton Road Runners
542 84 15 673 Sue Aspinall F35 49:31 Road Runners Club
543 85 43 390 Rosemary Booth FS 49:31 Dunstable RR
544 459 218 530 Tim Hughes MS 49:35 Unattached
545 460 219 428 Marc Ryan MS 49:36 Barclaycard RC
546 461 87 83 Ian Hunt M40 49:41 Unattached
547 86 44 648 Sarah Richardson FS 49:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
548 462 220 278 Simon Bradbury MS 49:47 Unattached
549 463 88 973 Mark Pengelly M40 49:47 Unattached
550 464 19 844 Nathan Johnson M20 49:48 Buckingham & Stowe
551 465 39 347 John Henke M50 49:51 Unattached
552 466 89 1098 DM Riley M40 49:52 Unattached
553 467 221 905 Leo Reid MS 49:52 Unattached
554 468 222 753 Martin Young MS 49:53 Unattached
555 469 223 62 Neil Coates MS 49:56 Unattached
556 470 224 308 Andrew Betts MS 49:57 Unattached
557 471 90 1009 D Ronchetti M40 49:58 Unattached
558 472 91 209 Andy Davidson M40 49:58 Wootton Road Runners
559 473 225 1072 Malcolm McEwen MS 50:01 Bedford Harriers
560 474 60 366 Lindsey Morgan M45 50:03 Biggleswade AC
561 87 16 944 Michelle Gander F35 50:04 Team MK
562 475 61 808 Martin Orrill M45 50:05 Rugby Tri Club
563 88 45 655 Faye Fricker FS 50:05 Unattached
564 476 20 1 Phil Curry M20 50:07 Road Runners Club
565 477 62 2 Mick Curry M45 50:10 Road Runners Club
566 478 226 908 Andy Bott MS 50:12 Unattached
567 89 2 1063 Lucia Hale F55 50:12 Wellingborough & District
568 479 227 857 Paul McEvoy MS 50:14 Unattached
569 480 228 118 Robert Ashworth MS 50:15 RAF High Wycombe
570 481 17 260 Derek Burns M60 50:16 Massey Ferguson
571 482 229 202 Harry Harrison MS 50:17 Unattached
572 483 230 1169 Andy Major MS 50:17 Unattached
573 484 63 843 Gerald Johnson M45 50:17 Buckingham & Stowe
574 485 64 1064 Melvyn Gibbons M45 50:18 Bearbrook Joggers
575 486 65 787 John Fletcher M45 50:18 Unattached
576 487 231 340 Matthew McFarlane MS 50:18 Unattached
577 488 92 392 Andy Brett M40 50:19 Unattached
578 489 232 1162 Peter Campbell MS 50:19 Bedford Harriers
579 90 17 141 Kate Walker F35 50:20 Unattached
580 91 10 894 Jo Gundle F40 50:20 Unattached
581 490 22 114 Tom Pomeroy M55 50:27 Silson Joggers AC
582 491 233 151 Michael Davies MS 50:29 RAF High Wycombe
583 492 234 850 Adam Johnston MS 50:30 Human Energy AC
584 92 46 625 Sarah Tresler FS 50:31 Huncote Harriers
585 493 235 884 Paul Stevens MS 50:32 Unattached
586 494 236 466 Dean Hayes MS 50:33 Unattached
587 93 3 516 J Partridge F55 50:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
588 495 93 417 Tony Mahon M40 50:42 Unattached
589 496 23 286 PJ Caden M55 50:44 Road Runners Club
590 94 11 994 Jane Smith F40 50:45 Buckingham & Stowe
591 95 47 214 Louise Ogden FS 50:45 Wootton Road Runners
592 497 94 904 Onno Jol M40 50:50 Unattached
593 96 12 212 Tracey Lawrence F40 50:52 Unattached
594 498 237 320 Michael Riley MS 51:00 Unattached
595 499 1 606 Bob Emmerson M70 51:01 Leamington C & AC
596 97 48 749 Mairead Evans FS 51:02 Unattached
597 500 238 292 Matt Williams MS 51:05 Unattached
598 501 21 826 Jonny Smith M20 51:05 Unattached
599 502 95 553 Paul Winter M40 51:06 Olney Otters
600 503 239 929 Daniel Wheeler MS 51:07 Olney Otters
601 98 18 402 Kathy Drake F35 51:07 Unattached
602 99 19 238 Helen Deacon F35 51:11 Unattached
603 504 240 775 Jamie Richards MS 51:11 Unattached
604 505 241 65 Jim Arnell MS 51:15 Unattached
605 100 20 339 Kerry Ashworth F35 51:19 Corby AC
606 101 49 156 Louisa Wallace FS 51:20 Unattached
607 506 242 1095 Andrew Norton MS 51:23 Wootton Road Runners
608 507 18 955 Kit Villiers M60 51:24 Headington RR
609 508 243 669 Phil Arnold MS 51:28 Watford Joggers
610 509 244 120 Simon Corbett MS 51:30 Unattached
611 510 96 658 Chris Walpole M40 51:30 Unattached
612 102 50 488 Elizabeth Thompson FS 51:30 Oxford University Press
613 511 245 578 Andrew Clay MS 51:31 Unattached
614 512 97 851 Don Burrows M40 51:33 Unattached
615 513 19 1111 AT French M60 51:34 Northbrook AC
616 514 24 562 Colin Burnett M55 51:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
617 103 51 536 Eva Esteban FS 51:37 Unattached
618 515 98 573 Ian Spanswick M40 51:39 Unattached
619 516 246 746 Nicholas Best MS 51:40 Unattached
620 517 25 882 Barry Johnson M55 51:48 Leamington C & AC
621 518 247 518 S Shears MS 51:48 Unattached
622 519 66 559 Colin Kitchen M45 51:49 Unattached
623 520 99 498 Graham Day M40 51:49 Headington RR
624 104 7 587 Carole Lydon F50 51:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
625 521 248 85 Barrie Browning MS 51:59 Unattached
626 522 100 979 Graham Parkes M40 52:00 Unattached
627 105 4 430 Sarah Grylls F55 52:01 Headington RR
628 523 249 1154 Stuart Glover MS 52:02 Olney Otters
629 524 101 825 Dave Smith M40 52:04 Unattached
630 106 21 460 Maria Calleia F35 52:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
631 525 102 452 Gregor Hannah M40 52:06 Unattached
632 526 250 679 David Churchard MS 52:07 Unattached
633 107 13 608 J Inglis F40 52:10 Unattached
634 527 251 357 Edwin Cross MS 52:12 Unattached
635 528 26 611 Malcolm Beck M55 52:14 Unattached
636 529 22 43 Pierce Coyne M20 52:16 Unattached
637 530 27 623 MR Tresler M55 52:16 Unattached
638 531 40 972 Graham Norton M50 52:17 Oxford University Press
639 532 28 296 Roy Roberts M55 52:17 RAF High Wycombe
640 108 1 446 Chris Daniells F65 52:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
641 533 252 192 Ian Davey MS 52:22 Unattached
642 534 253 1070 Steve Warner MS 52:23 Unattached
643 535 29 170 Peter Lee M55 52:24 Unattached
644 109 14 725 Shirley Waterhouse F40 52:25 Unattached
645 536 254 223 Neil Oviatt MS 52:25 Unattached
646 110 22 925 SL Stevens F35 52:27 Unattached
647 537 30 213 David Barratt M55 52:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
648 111 5 626 Gay Tresler F55 52:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
649 112 15 663 Leigh Price F40 52:30 Bedford Harriers
650 538 255 934 Craig Kerins MS 52:32 Unattached
651 539 256 1155 Michael Goss MS 52:34 Olney Otters
652 540 67 836 Richard Robinson M45 52:36 Unattached
653 541 41 396 David Kerr M50 52:38 Wootton Road Runners
654 542 257 527 David Wood MS 52:41 Wimbledon Windmilers
655 543 258 649 John Hunt MS 52:43 Unattached
656 544 259 860 Nick Moy MS 52:44 Unattached
657 545 23 557 Dom Coleman M20 52:46 Wellingborough & District
658 546 31 916 Peter Watkins M55 52:46 Leighton Buzzard AC
659 547 42 1071 CW Goadsby M50 52:47 Daventry RR
660 548 103 1089 David Matthews M40 52:47 Unattached
661 549 260 565 Tom Bailey MS 52:49 Alchester RC
662 550 104 481 Jim Eayrs M40 52:49 Unattached
663 113 23 451 Janine Hannah F35 52:50 Unattached
664 114 16 436 Helen Carroll F40 52:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
665 551 105 293 Paul Froud M40 52:54 Unattached
666 552 106 1102 PJ Breydon M40 52:58 Northampton RR
667 553 68 799 Robert Emmerson M45 53:00 Unattached
668 554 261 714 Matthew Wheeler MS 53:04 Unattached
669 115 52 386 Karen Tincknell FS 53:07 Unattached
670 555 262 388 Aaron Glue MS 53:08 Unattached
671 556 263 739 Patrick Mulhall MS 53:09 Bearbrook Joggers
672 557 264 489 Peter O'Sullivan MS 53:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
673 558 69 1164 Bob Simpson M45 53:11 Vegetarian C & AC
674 559 20 326 David Phillips M60 53:14 Massey Ferguson
675 116 24 670 Alison Ray F35 53:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
676 560 32 437 Michael Carroll M55 53:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
677 117 8 646 Penelope Fletcher F45 53:21 Biggleswade AC
678 118 53 677 Ruth Tilley FS 53:22 Unattached
679 561 265 732 Ian Ludman MS 53:22 Unattached
680 119 54 443 Rebecca Fleckney FS 53:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
681 562 266 1085 Stuart Higgs MS 53:26 Oxford University Cross Country Club
682 563 267 315 Kevin Malpas MS 53:27 Royal Mail
683 564 43 268 William Fitzhugh M50 53:27 Royal Mail
684 120 8 885 Lin Farrow F50 53:27 Harborough AC
685 565 268 896 Bryan Gallagher MS 53:29 Unattached
686 566 269 1084 John Taylor MS 53:30 Unattached
687 567 270 1168 Jeremy Southworth MS 53:31 Unattached
688 121 9 211 Madeleine Moutrie F45 53:32 Unattached
689 568 107 681 Simon Barnes M40 53:34 Unattached
690 122 55 865 Jodie Jelley FS 53:36 Wellingborough & District
691 569 271 416 Keith Batten MS 53:38 Road Runners Club
692 123 17 927 Karen Spellman F40 53:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
693 570 108 19 John Gowers M40 53:40 Unattached
694 571 272 733 David Course MS 53:44 Unattached
695 124 25 1021 Sarah Bearwick F35 53:45 Wootton Road Runners
696 125 56 1017 Lisa Jones FS 53:45 Wootton Road Runners
697 126 57 519 Sarah Robinson FS 53:49 Unattached
698 572 70 520 MR Tinkler M45 53:50 Bedford Harriers
699 573 71 1096 Tim Munday M45 53:53 Unattached
700 574 273 887 Unknown Dabbs MS 53:54 Daventry RR
701 575 33 294 John Gray M55 53:56 Unattached
702 127 10 229 Karen Robertson F45 53:56 Bedford Harriers
703 576 72 230 Andrew Robertson M45 53:56 Unattached
704 577 34 133 Richard Young M55 54:02 Unattached
705 578 274 117 Marcos Sande-Veiga MS 54:04 Unattached
706 579 275 317 Richard Saxton MS 54:05 RAF High Wycombe
707 580 44 902 GJ Pickup M50 54:06 Unattached
708 128 18 1091 MC Kilby F40 54:08 Harborough AC
709 129 58 992 Nonita McDougall FS 54:08 Unattached
710 130 59 297 Natalie Gardner FS 54:08 Unattached
711 581 276 367 Amos Hill MS 54:12 Unattached
712 582 277 876 Julien Trombini MS 54:13 Unattached
713 583 73 862 Dave Congreve M45 54:13 Unattached
714 131 60 886 Abi White FS 54:14 Oxford University Press
715 132 11 664 Lindsey Marshall F45 54:15 Unattached
716 584 278 183 David Miller MS 54:19 Unattached
717 585 279 900 Paul Whiting MS 54:21 Cannons
718 133 61 298 Lindsey Plaskitt FS 54:21 Unattached
719 586 280 750 Justin Phipps MS 54:22 Unattached
720 134 62 154 Becky Sandford FS 54:30 Unattached
721 587 281 155 Matt Strickland MS 54:30 Unattached
722 135 19 919 Chris Feather F40 54:30 Harborough AC
723 588 109 528 D Latham M40 54:33 Unattached
724 136 63 329 Louise Wooff FS 54:33 Unattached
725 137 64 190 Louise Parker FS 54:34 RAF High Wycombe
726 138 65 936 Elizabeth Fletcher FS 54:35 Unattached
727 589 110 312 Mark Ness M40 54:36 Unattached
728 139 26 257 Philippa Hill F35 54:37 Sunday Shufflers
729 590 45 411 Kam Lee M50 54:45 RAF High Wycombe
730 591 282 280 Mark Goodman MS 54:47 Unattached
731 140 66 509 Emma Bayliss FS 54:50 Watford Joggers
732 592 283 510 Dave Dixon MS 54:51 Watford Joggers
733 593 111 774 Matthew Hayes M40 54:51 Unattached
734 594 284 285 M Walters MS 54:56 Unattached
735 595 285 172 John Sutcliffe MS 54:58 RAF High Wycombe
736 141 67 580 Deborah Field FS 54:59 Unattached
737 142 20 188 Helen Belk F40 55:00 Bedford Harriers
738 143 9 345 Nicki Little F50 55:01 Beaumont RC
739 144 68 531 Kerry Martin FS 55:08 Unattached
740 145 69 219 Claire Fox FS 55:09 Unattached
741 596 35 615 Paul Thomas M55 55:12 Leighton Fun Runners
742 146 70 650 Kathryn Small FS 55:15 Unattached
743 147 71 177 Marnie Byles FS 55:16 Unattached
744 148 10 613 Gill Heron F50 55:18 Bearbrook Joggers
745 597 286 1003 Colin Stickland MS 55:25 Unattached
746 598 74 467 Brian Wray M45 55:26 RAF High Wycombe
747 149 27 529 Libby Latham F35 55:27 Wootton Road Runners
748 599 112 773 Martin Garner M40 55:39 Unattached
749 600 21 1170 Colin Bricher M60 55:46 Northampton RR
750 150 72 480 Emily Eayrs FS 55:50 Unattached
751 601 75 22 Tim Smith M45 55:53 Shepshed Runners
752 151 21 638 Sharon Horn F40 55:56 Shenley Striders
753 602 36 699 Tony Forryan M55 55:57 Leicester Coritanian
754 603 287 867 Alex Babbe MS 56:01 Unattached
755 604 37 201 Roger Mountjoy M55 56:02 Unattached
756 605 113 999 Philip Clifford M40 56:05 Unattached
757 152 73 370 Helen Elliott FS 56:06 RAF High Wycombe
758 153 74 751 Rachel Middleton FS 56:07 RAF High Wycombe
759 606 288 71 Stephen Reddish MS 56:08 Unattached
760 607 289 629 John McNelliey MS 56:13 Unattached
761 154 22 636 Martina Hens F40 56:16 Unattached
762 608 114 579 Paul Haines M40 56:18 RAF High Wycombe
763 155 28 191 Sheena Sheldon F35 56:24 Unattached
764 609 76 274 Geoff Hiskett M45 56:27 Unattached
765 156 12 761 Carol Elderton F45 56:29 Unattached
766 610 115 4 Karl Lewis M40 56:29 Unattached
767 157 11 662 Valerie Von Arx F50 56:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
768 158 13 63 Jane Mason F45 56:31 Stratford upon Avon
769 611 290 1006 Simon Orchard MS 56:33 Wootton Road Runners
770 159 75 912 Gerry Westermann FS 56:40 Unattached
771 612 291 1079 Mark Morland MS 56:40 Unattached
772 613 4 450 Peter Estick M65 56:41 Massey Ferguson
773 160 76 845 Kate Linhart FS 56:45 Stopsley Striders
774 614 292 362 Toby Slaney MS 56:49 Unattached
775 161 23 911 Elaine McKee F40 56:56 Unattached
776 615 293 175 Chris Allsager MS 56:59 Unattached
777 162 29 762 Esther Dolman F35 56:59 Unattached
778 163 24 145 Mandy Wheeler F40 57:00 RAF High Wycombe
779 164 77 986 Tiff Leek FS 57:06 Leighton Buzzard AC
780 616 294 372 Ricky Allan MS 57:07 Unattached
781 617 2 543 Brian Gilks M70 57:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
782 165 14 984 Stella Kukielka F45 57:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
783 618 77 1004 Chris Dodd M45 57:12 Olney Runners
784 166 30 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 57:13 Ashbourne
785 167 25 560 Jenny Kitchen F40 57:16 Unattached
786 168 78 53 Pauline Barrow FS 57:28 Unattached
787 619 295 956 Mark Currell MS 57:29 Unattached
788 620 116 354 Richard Paine M40 57:34 Unattached
789 169 79 654 Wendy Woodward FS 57:34 Oxford University Press
790 170 80 394 Caroline Britton FS 57:38 Unattached
791 621 296 395 Adam Dawson MS 57:39 Unattached
792 171 26 790 Tania Welch F40 57:40 Wellingborough & District
793 172 27 909 Julia Cooke-Simmons F40 57:40 Wellingborough & District
794 622 297 197 Tim Shuker MS 57:44 RAF High Wycombe
795 173 28 538 SC Carter F40 57:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
796 623 298 346 David Robinson MS 57:46 Unattached
797 174 29 772 Stephanie Parker F40 57:53 Wycombe Phoenix
798 175 81 352 Naomi Ellis FS 58:04 Unattached
799 176 30 744 Sarah Finnan F40 58:05 Unattached
800 624 299 277 David Booroff MS 58:05 Unattached
801 177 82 1053 Nicola Templeman FS 58:07 Unattached
802 625 78 50 Mike Cahill M45 58:10 Unattached
803 178 83 52 Dawn Grealish FS 58:10 Unattached
804 626 79 915 Adrian Clifford M45 58:22 Unattached
805 627 117 87 Anthony Ariss M40 58:32 Bournville Harriers
806 628 118 920 Colin Miceli M40 58:36 Unattached
807 629 80 33 Ross Logan M45 58:38 Headington RR
808 179 31 243 Linda Watson F40 58:46 Bedford Harriers
809 630 81 408 Kim So M45 58:52 RAF High Wycombe
810 631 300 471 Alex Ng MS 58:52 RAF High Wycombe
811 180 31 270 Helen Flanagan F35 58:56 Unattached
812 181 32 815 Jackie Ford F40 58:57 Unattached
813 632 301 194 Gary Pearse MS 58:59 RAF High Wycombe
814 633 38 776 Robert Emery M55 59:06 Oak Park Pacers
815 182 33 24 Jeannette Binns F40 59:07 Unattached
816 183 84 903 Joanna Cummings FS 59:10 Northampton RR
817 184 32 473 Deborah Hood-Deeks F35 59:11 Unattached
818 634 119 472 Paul McMillan-O'Brien M40 59:11 Unattached
819 185 85 173 Tanith Brown FS 59:19 RAF High Wycombe
820 635 302 228 Al Hall MS 59:23 RAF High Wycombe
821 636 303 328 Chris Jones MS 59:28 Unattached
822 186 33 951 Katie Ealey F35 59:30 RAF High Wycombe
823 637 304 1076 Bruce Eddington MS 59:35 Unattached
824 638 39 742 AJ Dines M55 59:36 Unattached
825 187 86 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 59:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
826 639 305 138 Scott Garvie MS 59:39 Unattached
827 640 306 269 John Webb MS 59:41 Unattached
828 188 34 838 Debbie Kerns F40 59:43 Unattached
829 189 87 1073 Alison Shaw FS 59:44 Unattached
830 190 88 952 Miranda Snell FS 59:45 Cannons
831 641 22 25 Ray Tointon M60 59:45 Unattached
832 191 89 358 Rita Nel FS 59:46 Unattached
833 642 82 1083 Philip Gibbons M45 59:51 Unattached
834 192 90 16 Natasha Watkins FS 59:52 Stratford upon Avon
835 643 23 398 John Butler M60 59:52 Stratford upon Avon
836 193 12 734 Gillian Holmes F50 59:55 Fenland RC 
837 194 91 1105 Rebecca Organ FS 59:56 Unattached
838 195 13 847 Heather Smith F50 60:11 Unattached
839 196 92 835 Caroline Griffiths FS 60:22 Unattached
840 197 15 70 Susan Phillips F45 60:25 Unattached
841 198 35 1108 Liz Ebrey F40 60:30 Unattached
842 199 14 1020 Pauline Attey F50 60:36 Unattached
843 200 93 304 Joanne Booth FS 60:42 Unattached
844 644 120 880 Bob Thomson M40 60:43 Cambridge & Coleridge
845 645 40 1069 John Spooner M55 60:51 Oxford University Press
846 201 34 853 Sarah Webb F35 60:55 Unattached
847 202 94 68 Julie Knight FS 60:55 Unattached
848 203 95 272 Amy Price FS 60:56 Unattached
849 646 307 524 Gary Knight MS 61:10 Unattached
850 204 35 525 Kate Knight F35 61:11 Unattached
851 205 96 933 Hannah Jones FS 61:12 Unattached
852 647 24 34 Robert Logan M60 61:19 Headington RR
853 648 308 112 Derek Kriedeman MS 61:29 Unattached
854 649 309 113 Wayne Hollinshead MS 61:29 Unattached
855 650 310 111 Ian Gibson MS 61:29 Unattached
856 651 311 931 E Scotney MS 61:38 Unattached
857 652 121 442 Tony Noblett M40 61:46 Dunstable RR
858 206 1 693 P Francis F60 61:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
859 653 312 470 Daniel Simpson MS 62:10 Unattached
860 207 97 476 Bernadette Rignall FS 62:12 Unattached
861 208 98 464 Annoushka Wattiez FS 62:21 Unattached
862 209 15 412 Lynne Gossage F50 62:26 Bournville Harriers
863 654 313 839 John Murray MS 62:32 Unattached
864 210 99 715 Elizabeth Wheeler FS 62:34 Unattached
865 211 16 249 Tracy O'Shea F45 62:46 Unattached
866 655 25 665 Patrick Wilmore M60 62:49 Witney Road Runners
867 656 314 861 JF Zhang MS 62:55 Unattached
868 212 100 823 Victoria Rojahn FS 62:56 Unattached
869 213 101 622 Laura Jeffs FS 62:59 Huncote Harriers
870 214 16 302 Vanessa Schomberg F50 63:01 Unattached
871 215 17 344 Tricia Harrison F45 63:02 Wootton Road Runners
872 216 36 752 Grethe Anderson F35 63:11 Unattached
873 217 18 424 Carole Whatton F45 63:12 Northampton RR
874 218 37 258 Rachel Weller F35 63:13 Sunday Shufflers
875 219 19 204 Caroline Britz F45 63:32 Unattached
876 657 315 203 Martin Britz MS 63:33 Unattached
877 220 102 189 Cheryl Rice FS 63:53 Unattached
878 221 103 723 Lisa Davies FS 63:54 Unattached
879 658 316 1092 Matt Matterson MS 64:03 Unattached
880 222 104 624 Laura Tresler FS 64:20 Huncote Harriers
881 659 122 413 Gareth Jones M40 64:24 Bournville Harriers
882 223 36 137 Dawn Holloway F40 64:52 Unattached
883 224 105 627 Kate Haworth FS 64:55 Unattached
884 225 37 91 Sally Garrett F40 65:25 Northampton RR
885 660 123 400 Martin Thorpe M40 65:31 Unattached
886 226 106 185 Sarah Burton FS 65:44 Unattached
887 661 317 184 Neil Burton MS 65:45 RAF Benson
888 227 20 434 Helen Pyne F45 65:55 Unattached
889 228 38 691 Joanne Onions F35 66:16 Running4Women
890 662 318 977 Richard Lucas MS 66:47 Unattached
891 229 17 957 Gina Copse F50 66:49 Unattached
892 663 41 864 Bob Boswell M55 66:49 Unattached
893 230 38 84 Diane Neeson F40 66:53 Unattached
894 231 107 1010 Adele Palisuaro FS 67:14 Unattached
895 232 108 195 Liz Saunders FS 67:20 WRN Cambridge
896 233 39 554 Anna Flood F35 67:33 Unattached
897 234 39 552 Maggie Winter F40 67:34 Unattached
898 664 24 1100 Simon Harris M20 68:12 Fairlands Valley Spartans
899 235 109 89 Hannah Tubby FS 69:01 Unattached
900 236 40 104 Emma Gray F35 69:13 Unattached
901 237 41 105 Virginia Butler F35 69:13 Unattached
902 238 110 583 Lucy-Anne Trotter FS 69:45 Unattached
903 665 319 995 Warren Elliott MS 69:45 Unattached
904 666 320 854 Peter Major MS 70:54 Unattached
905 239 42 5 Sarah Thomas F35 70:57 Alchester RC
906 667 321 685 Paul Bell MS 71:17 RAF High Wycombe
907 240 111 571 Rachel Gill FS 71:19 RAF High Wycombe
908 241 43 167 Leonie Toal F35 71:21 Unattached
909 242 44 586 Fiona Trowell F35 71:25 Unattached
910 668 322 1165 Chris Rickman MS 71:37 Unattached
911 243 40 1052 Susan Turner F40 72:55 Unattached
912 244 112 171 Caroline Hamlett FS 73:14 Wootton Road Runners
913 245 113 572 Laura Harrison FS 73:14 RAF High Wycombe
914 669 83 409 Nick Mahoney M45 73:31 RAF High Wycombe
915 246 21 14 Sylvia Jones F45 73:32 Unattached
916 670 84 410 Wing Lai M45 73:46 RAF High Wycombe
917 671 85 1055 James Minogue M45 74:03 Unattached
918 672 323 438 Jason Brown MS 74:34 RAF High Wycombe
919 673 46 259 Christopher Elligott M50 74:59 RAF High Wycombe
920 674 86 727 Nick Dale M45 74:59 RAF High Wycombe
921 675 26 215 Keith Batten M60 74:59 RAF High Wycombe
922 676 324 458 Justin Watkins MS 75:59 Unattached
923 677 42 588 Paul Lydon M55 77:11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
924 247 114 140 Tammy Longmuir FS 77:37 RAF High Wycombe