EMGP Rugby 6 - 16 May 2007 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
47 2 1 1119 Myshola Kirkham FS 37:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers
56 3 2 1043 E Greenfield FS 38:18 Nuneaton Harriers
79 6 3 1216 Rebecca Smith FS 39:35 Northbrook AC
88 7 4 1030 Joanna Emery FS 40:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 9 5 1001 Linda McDonald FS 40:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
120 10 6 1196 Hannah Eveleigh FS 41:21 Harborough AC
140 15 7 313 Laura Norman FS 42:45 Wootton Road Runners
158 19 8 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 43:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
161 22 9 1211 Fiona Light FS 43:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
162 23 10 868 VH Jones FS 43:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
179 26 11 763 Heather Cooke FS 45:05 Silson Joggers AC
180 27 12 1116 Jenny Jeeves FS 45:19 Unattached
182 28 13 301 LJ Godfrey FS 45:21 Wellingborough & District
185 29 14 457 JP Pulsford FS 45:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
196 33 15 701 Alex Winfield FS 46:00 Wootton Road Runners
222 43 16 659 J Hayward FS 48:06 Wootton Road Runners
223 44 17 625 Sarah Tresler FS 48:06 Huncote Harriers
230 47 18 1183 Helena Higgs FS 48:14 Wootton Road Runners
246 52 19 214 Louise Ogden FS 50:24 Wootton Road Runners
247 53 20 1035 Sarah Woolley FS 50:28 Wootton Road Runners
248 54 21 1017 Lisa Jones FS 50:28 Wootton Road Runners
250 55 22 541 Jess Mistry FS 50:45 Wootton Road Runners
251 56 23 1199 Hannah Watson FS 50:48 Wootton Road Runners
254 57 24 1145 Zoe Hemsley FS 51:06 Wootton Road Runners
257 59 25 1147 Lianne Brooks FS 51:28 Harborough AC
261 61 26 1125 Clare Tovey FS 52:01 Unattached
268 66 27 1126 Sarah Taylor FS 52:17 Unattached
269 67 28 1039 SJ Rigg FS 52:18 Unattached
283 73 29 1205 Claire Ellwood FS 56:11 Harborough AC
293 78 30 16 Natasha Watkins FS 59:12 Stratford upon Avon
296 81 31 622 Laura Jeffs FS 61:31 Huncote Harriers
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
130 11 1 601 Alice Parsons F20 42:05 Uppingham School
195 32 2 597 Margaux Morrissey F20 45:59 Uppingham School
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
21 1 1 666 Nicki Nealon F35 35:46 Huncote Harriers
70 4 2 1148 Sally Baker F35 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 5 3 717 Marie Jesson F35 39:30 Northampton RR
160 21 4 1134 Sarah McNaney F35 43:46 Northbrook AC
192 31 5 953 Jeanette Evans F35 45:55 Wellingborough & District
207 38 6 307 Karen Daly F35 47:11 Wootton Road Runners
219 41 7 1179 Rachel Jordan F35 47:56 Silson Joggers AC
238 50 8 141 Kate Walker F35 49:12 Unattached
242 51 9 944 Michelle Gander F35 49:35 Team MK
275 70 10 670 Alison Ray F35 53:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
277 71 11 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 54:55 Ashbourne
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
94 8 1 1045 YC Scarrott F40 40:24 Wellingborough & District
132 12 2 1029 Fran Malin F40 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
137 13 3 759 Henrietta Streicher F40 42:44 Harborough AC
148 17 4 1140 Sharon Fearn F40 43:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
187 30 5 987 Samantha Nash F40 45:34 Wootton Road Runners
198 34 6 1143 Diane Gill F40 46:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 35 7 486 WC Morris F40 46:22 Unattached
206 37 8 590 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 47:06 Silson Joggers AC
221 42 9 61 Deb Hulbert F40 48:01 Huncote Harriers
270 68 10 1123 Sue Walden F40 52:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
271 69 11 1091 MC Kilby F40 52:29 Harborough AC
281 72 12 538 Susan Carter F40 55:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
285 74 13 1204 Susan Young F40 56:27 Unattached
291 76 14 1186 Nien Gardner F40 57:06 Harborough AC
297 82 15 91 Sally Garrett F40 62:18 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
139 14 1 1214 Chris Falconer F45 42:45 Northbrook AC
141 16 2 126 K Horsman F45 42:47 Bedford Harriers
203 36 3 1177 Claire Todd F45 46:30 Silson Joggers AC
229 46 4 1087 Lesley Wills F45 48:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
262 62 5 948 Dawn Exley F45 52:04 Wootton Road Runners
286 75 6 947 Rosie Moffat F45 56:29 Silson Joggers AC
292 77 7 70 Susan Phillips F45 58:14 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
151 18 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 43:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
159 20 2 94 Diane Baldwin F50 43:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
176 25 3 555 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 44:57 Human Energy AC
211 39 4 563 Jane Goodey F50 47:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 63 5 1048 Shirley Williams F50 52:08 Silson Joggers AC
266 64 6 885 Lin Farrow F50 52:12 Harborough AC
295 80 7 734 Gillian Holmes F50 59:58 Fenland RC 
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
167 24 1 1190 Ann Rollings F55 44:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 45 2 484 LS Carter F55 48:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
235 48 3 1063 Lucia Hale F55 48:54 Wellingborough & District
236 49 4 516 J Partridge F55 48:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
260 60 5 626 Gay Tresler F55 51:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
267 65 6 1115 L Keighley F55 52:15 Northbrook AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
215 40 1 1037 B Parkinson F60 47:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
294 79 2 693 P Francis F60 59:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
256 58 1 446 Chris Daniells F65 51:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC