EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 3 July 2007 - Women by Category
M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
45 3 1 548 Imogen Thornburgh FS 38:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 4 2 1119 Myshola Kirkham FS 38:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers
75 5 3 1519 Alison Cooper FS 40:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 9 4 1001 Linda McDonald FS 42:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
141 15 5 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 43:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 16 6 457 JP Pulsford FS 43:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
146 17 7 709 Sarah Lambert FS 43:39 Unattached
147 18 8 1285 S Penn FS 43:41 Wootton Road Runners
149 19 9 1211 Fiona Light FS 43:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 21 10 1284 N Harris FS 43:52 Wootton Road Runners
154 22 11 1885 Fiona Hunt FS 43:53 Biggleswade AC
170 24 12 763 Heather Cooke FS 45:08 Silson Joggers AC
173 25 13 868 VH Jones FS 45:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
190 27 14 675 Shima Jafari Braybrook FS 46:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
200 29 15 311 Leah Williams FS 46:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
223 33 16 301 LJ Godfrey FS 47:59 Wellingborough & District
230 36 17 701 Alex Winfield FS 48:26 Wootton Road Runners
231 37 18 1739 Julia Brennan FS 48:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
233 38 19 1724 AF Langlois FS 48:35 Unattached
237 40 20 1183 Helena Higgs FS 48:44 Wootton Road Runners
245 45 21 1457 Maria Dunham FS 49:02 Wootton Road Runners
250 46 22 1530 Katie Oliver FS 49:25 Unattached
254 48 23 1889 NB Clarke FS 49:35 Unattached
259 50 24 1310 RE Burrage FS 49:44 Bedford Harriers
266 54 25 1035 Sarah Woolley FS 50:34 Wootton Road Runners
270 55 26 541 Jess Mistry FS 50:59 Wootton Road Runners
273 57 27 1455 Louise Robinson FS 51:29 Daventry Road Runners
278 59 28 659 J Hayward FS 51:53 Wootton Road Runners
279 60 29 1505 Jennifer Dunkley FS 52:13 Silson Joggers AC
286 62 30 1017 Lisa Jones FS 52:41 Wootton Road Runners
289 63 31 1199 Hannah Watson FS 52:54 Wootton Road Runners
292 65 32 214 Louise Ogden FS 53:07 Wootton Road Runners
303 73 33 1279 E Baross FS 54:25 Wootton Road Runners
304 74 34 1729 Karen Tincknell FS 54:49 Unattached
315 81 35 1205 Claire Ellwood FS 56:23 Harborough AC
322 84 36 304 Joanne Booth FS 58:07 Unattached
328 86 37 1303 R Ingman FS 61:16 Wootton Road Runners
330 88 38 1891 SJ Henderson FS 61:21 Wootton Road Runners
337 93 39 1896 Tina Stimpson FS 79:00 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
17 1 1 666 Nicki Nealon F35 36:22 Huncote Harriers
23 2 2 820 Kirsty Whigham F35 36:53 Wootton Road Runners
120 11 3 1510 Ruth Fuller F35 42:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
152 20 4 1719 Linda Lytollis F35 43:50 Silson Joggers AC
167 23 5 717 Marie Jesson F35 44:54 Northampton RR
196 28 6 514 Gwyneth MacLachlan F35 46:26 Mornington Chasers
252 47 7 1686 A Marlow F35 49:28 Kettering Town Harriers
262 51 8 460 Maria Calleia F35 50:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 53 9 1267 JK Vango F35 50:28 Wellingborough & District
284 61 10 1687 J Tierney F35 52:35 Kettering Town Harriers
295 66 11 670 Alison Ray F35 53:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
296 67 12 1500 Vicky Clarke F35 53:18 Unattached
297 68 13 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 53:25 Ashbourne
311 78 14 1731 Rachell Pateman F35 56:02 Unattached
316 82 15 1897 MJ Fryatt F35 56:25 Wootton Road Runners
336 92 16 1895 Sarah Shore F35 79:00 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
84 6 1 265 Sally Cartwright F40 40:46 Bedford Harriers
93 7 2 1518 Maggie Mulvey F40 41:24 Wootton Road Runners
116 10 3 1045 YC Scarrott F40 42:20 Wellingborough & District
132 12 4 1029 Fran Malin F40 43:04 Wootton Road Runners
134 13 5 406 Julie Dalzell F40 43:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
203 30 6 1721 Joan Carey F40 46:54 Unattached
207 31 7 1727 Joanne Maynard F40 47:08 Unattached
213 32 8 332 Heather Hobbs F40 47:32 Bedford Harriers
229 35 9 590 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 48:23 Silson Joggers AC
234 39 10 1871 Susan Bennett F40 48:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
263 52 11 1273 P Larham F40 50:26 Wootton Road Runners
291 64 12 638 Sharon Horn F40 53:05 Shenley Striders
317 83 13 909 Julia Cooke-Simmons F40 56:27 Wellingborough & District
329 87 14 1708 Patricia Godfrey F40 61:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
331 89 15 1693 A Boulter F40 61:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
332 90 16 1479 A Hughes F40 63:10 Unattached
335 91 17 91 Sally Garrett F40 66:32 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
109 8 1 1251 V Singleton F45 41:59 Bedford Harriers
135 14 2 1214 Chris Falconer F45 43:07 Northbrook AC
238 41 3 1177 Claire Todd F45 48:49 Silson Joggers AC
272 56 4 1726 A Ranson F45 51:04 Bedford Harriers
298 69 5 948 Dawn Exley F45 53:28 Wootton Road Runners
300 71 6 344 Tricia Harrison F45 53:36 Wootton Road Runners
302 72 7 211 Madeleine Moutrie F45 54:08 Unattached
307 75 8 1593 P Garner F45 55:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
313 79 9 947 Rosie Moffat F45 56:11 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
186 26 1 555 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 45:59 Human Energy AC
242 43 2 563 Jane Goodey F50 48:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
276 58 3 1876 Sally Connelly F50 51:44 Unattached
309 77 4 1048 Shirley Williams F50 55:18 Silson Joggers AC
325 85 5 662 Valerie Von Arx F50 59:14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
225 34 1 1710 Margaret Swithenby F55 48:13 OU Runners
241 42 2 1271 PH Bambury F55 48:56 Bedford Harriers
243 44 3 484 LS Carter F55 48:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
255 49 4 1323 Deidre Bethune F55 49:38 Olney Runners
299 70 5 1294 LM Greenard F55 53:33 Bedford Harriers
308 76 6 504 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 55:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
314 80 1 1872 Val Russell F60 56:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC