EMGP Harborough 5 - 19 June 2007 - In Finish Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 130 Gordon Lee M40 26:05 OWLS
2 2 1 1208 Nathan Holmes MS 26:46 Northbrook AC
3 3 2 888 Phil Melling MS 26:50 Wootton Road Runners
4 4 3 1308 SA Cotton MS 27:02 OWLS
5 5 1 784 Ryan Kenny M20 27:24 Coventry Godiva Harriers
6 6 4 523 Emerson Combstock MS 27:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
7 7 5 834 J Attwooll MS 27:30 Coventry Godiva Harriers
8 8 2 1424 Steve Poole M40 27:36 Wootton Road Runners
9 9 6 671 Simon Pritchard MS 27:40 Banbury Harriers
10 10 7 1283 S Nelson MS 27:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 1 1490 Gary Payne M50 28:09 George Eliot Striders
12 12 8 1805 Chris Curtis MS 28:10 Corby AC
13 13 9 842 Craig Mattocks MS 28:23 Wootton Road Runners
14 14 1 496 Simon Riley M45 28:31 Leamington C & AC
15 15 10 889 Richard Lack MS 28:38 Wootton Road Runners
16 16 11 1833 A Fairley MS 28:51 Wootton Road Runners
17 17 3 1031 B Summers M40 28:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 1 1 666 Nicki Nealon F35 29:07 Huncote Harriers
19 18 12 660 Daniel Crooks MS 29:09 Wootton Road Runners
20 19 2 122 Terry Egan M45 29:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 20 13 1824 Jefferson Mason MS 29:18 Wootton Road Runners
22 21 14 1499 Lee Berrill MS 29:24 Wootton Road Runners
23 22 3 1677 Ian Gladwell M45 29:26 West End Runners
24 2 2 820 Kirsty Whigham F35 29:33 Wootton Road Runners
25 23 15 892 Chris Gallagher MS 29:33 Wootton Road Runners
26 24 4 985 David Parkins M40 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
27 25 16 594 Andrew Skailes MS 29:42 Scarborough AC
28 26 17 1409 Phill West MS 29:42 Kettering Town Harriers
29 3 1 1834 Zara Hyde-Peters F40 29:44 Coventry Godiva Harriers
30 27 18 1450 Matt Bayfield MS 29:50 Unattached
31 28 5 1189 Martin Gore M40 29:55 Harborough AC
32 29 19 1814 Jason Pillman MS 29:58 Harborough AC
33 30 2 1212 Liam Kincaid M20 29:59 Sphinx AC
34 31 6 1209 Kevid Reboul M40 30:02 Silson Joggers AC
35 32 7 564 Richard Bettsworth M40 30:03 Wreake Runners
36 33 4 1142 Mike Wilcox M45 30:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 34 8 1372 A Clancy M40 30:08 Wootton Road Runners
38 35 9 500 Chris Mahon M40 30:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
39 36 10 949 James Darcy M40 30:08 Silson Joggers AC
40 37 11 786 Edward Smith M40 30:08 Wootton Road Runners
41 38 3 941 Ben Thomason M20 30:11 Team MK
42 39 2 1813 Mike Bradford M50 30:11 Huncote Harriers
43 40 3 80 Michael Groom M50 30:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
44 4 1 548 Imogen Thornburgh FS 30:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45 41 20 1839 S Voss MS 30:15 Fleckney & Kibworth
46 42 5 1167 Lido Medori M45 30:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
47 43 21 1399 Mark Armstrong MS 30:19 Silson Joggers AC
48 44 22 698 Richard Golding MS 30:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
49 45 23 1007 Dan Barrett MS 30:21 Wootton Road Runners
50 46 6 1809 Graeme Slight M45 30:22 Huncote Harriers
51 47 24 1203 Jamie Sewell MS 30:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 48 25 1506 Tom Percival MS 30:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
53 49 26 1141 Matt Fowler MS 30:35 Wootton Road Runners
54 50 27 78 Charles Howard MS 30:35 Wootton Road Runners
55 51 7 694 Mike Peters M45 30:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
56 52 12 881 Richard Fowler M40 30:40 Wootton Road Runners
57 53 28 716 Andy Blaize MS 30:41 Northampton RR
58 54 29 1676 S Bishop MS 30:44 Fleckney & Kibworth
59 5 2 1119 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:44 Coventry Godiva Harriers
60 55 30 591 Lloyd Emmerson MS 30:46 Unattached
61 56 13 327 S Bartlett M40 30:46 Unattached
62 57 31 568 Vincent Plosky MS 30:47 Biggleswade AC
63 58 32 1811 Mark Bush MS 30:48 Wreake Runners
64 59 33 897 Tom Duck MS 30:51 Unattached
65 60 34 490 Richard French MS 30:53 Northbrook AC
66 61 8 940 Ian Lamb M45 30:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
67 6 3 1043 E Greenfield FS 30:57 Nuneaton Harriers
68 62 35 1312 J Eames MS 30:59 Corby AC
69 63 14 1493 Ian Hoare M40 31:04 Bitton
70 64 9 90 Mark Garrett M45 31:08 Northampton RR
71 65 10 1857 D Rutherford M45 31:08 West End Runners
72 66 1 1429 Graham Patton M65 31:12 Sphinx AC
73 67 4 1802 Adam Hartley M20 31:12 Corby AC
74 68 15 831 Michael Moore M40 31:15 Leamington C & AC
75 69 36 1315 RA Bevan MS 31:18 Biggleswade AC
76 70 37 1830 M Riddell MS 31:26 Unattached
77 71 4 1612 Paul Wilkerson M50 31:33 Bedford & County AC
78 72 16 186 Ian White M40 31:37 Corby AC
79 73 38 1858 KD Slimane MS 31:41 West End Runners
80 74 39 942 Philip Wood MS 31:42 Wootton Road Runners
81 75 40 1176 Kyle Barber MS 31:45 Harborough AC
82 76 41 60 Nick Morton MS 31:46 Wootton Road Runners
83 77 42 1667 A Wright MS 31:46 UKnetrunner
84 78 1 455 Bob Statham M60 31:46 Coventry Godiva Harriers
85 79 43 1227 S Curley MS 31:55 Wootton Road Runners
86 80 17 1082 Steve Partridge M40 31:56 Corby AC
87 81 5 967 KF Naughton M50 31:59 Sphinx AC
88 82 44 1672 C Simpkins MS 32:02 West End Runners
89 83 18 680 Mark Nightingale M40 32:02 Northampton RR
90 84 19 423 Dave Whatton M40 32:04 Northampton RR
91 85 20 419 Nigel Basnett M40 32:08 Hinckley RC
92 86 45 1803 Karl Beardall MS 32:08 Fleckney & Kibworth
93 87 5 599 Tom Wigan M20 32:16 Uppingham School
94 88 21 1197 Nigel Sewell M40 32:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 89 46 549 P Sanchez MS 32:21 Team MK
96 90 11 811 Trevor Clarke M45 32:23 Sphinx AC
97 91 12 1046 DM Bithray M45 32:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
98 92 13 1088 Damian Murphy M45 32:25 Wootton Road Runners
99 93 6 818 Tristan Alden M20 32:27 Harborough AC
100 94 1 1366 A Hawkes M55 32:29 Harborough AC
101 95 6 374 Philip Coy M50 32:32 Banbury Harriers
102 96 7 1671 D Wheeler M50 32:37 Fleckney & Kibworth
103 97 14 1128 Trevor White M45 32:44 Unattached
104 98 8 492 Peter Fellows M50 32:44 Northbrook AC
105 99 47 1698 A Tramaseur MS 32:51 Wreake Runners
106 100 48 1526 Gerrard Tomkins MS 32:53 Unattached
107 101 22 166 Adrian Hodson M40 32:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 102 23 1221 A Barnes M40 32:56 Bedford Harriers
109 103 9 1515 Shane Edge M50 32:57 Harborough AC
110 7 2 265 Sally Cartwright F40 32:58 Bedford Harriers
111 104 49 841 Andrew Clawson MS 33:00 Kettering Town Harriers
112 105 50 1668 M Pickles MS 33:04 Fleckney & Kibworth
113 8 3 1045 YC Scarrott F40 33:10 Wellingborough & District
114 106 51 356 Simon Tootell MS 33:12 Northampton RR
115 9 4 406 Julie Dalzell F40 33:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
116 107 10 1440 Richard Bufton M50 33:14 Harborough AC
117 108 52 846 Graham Grarlick MS 33:17 Leamington C & AC
118 109 53 582 Martin Vaughan MS 33:19 Bedford Harriers
119 10 4 1001 Linda McDonald FS 33:19 Coventry Godiva Harriers
120 11 3 717 Marie Jesson F35 33:24 Northampton RR
121 110 24 1669 N Bowles M40 33:31 Huncote Harriers
122 111 25 1038 PN Nealon M40 33:36 Huncote Harriers
123 112 26 1841 J Wickham M40 33:37 Huncote Harriers
124 12 5 1518 Maggie Mulvey F40 33:39 Wootton Road Runners
125 13 1 1251 V Singleton F45 33:39 Bedford Harriers
126 113 2 1680 John Skelton M55 33:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
127 114 27 1478 M Frost M40 33:45 Wootton Road Runners
128 115 54 1171 Scott Speller MS 33:48 Harborough AC
129 116 15 1679 J Duffield-More M45 33:48 Charnwood AC
130 117 55 1683 B Spiers MS 33:51 Unattached
131 118 56 1432 Justin Jack MS 33:51 Harborough AC
132 119 3 376 Chas Herbert M55 33:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
133 120 16 1149 Ian Pearson M45 33:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
134 121 57 1694 C Baxter MS 33:53 OWLS
135 14 2 1647 W Joy F45 33:56 Fleckney & Kibworth
136 122 4 1646 T Coe M55 33:59 Fleckney & Kibworth
137 123 58 1829 Damian Mikehell MS 34:00 Fleckney & Kibworth
138 124 28 1696 C Jones M40 34:03 OWLS
139 125 5 97 John Mahood M55 34:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
140 15 5 1845 RA Heath FS 34:07 Charnwood AC
141 126 6 1066 Jim Miller M55 34:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 127 17 1086 Steve Wills M45 34:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 128 59 676 Chris Wright MS 34:15 Peel RR
144 129 29 873 Steven Morgan M40 34:17 Northampton RR
145 130 18 309 Norman Carter M45 34:18 Silson Joggers AC
146 131 11 1078 Paul Smart M50 34:18 Human Energy AC
147 16 6 1852 Morag Larsen FS 34:19 Unattached
148 132 19 1228 P Diamond M45 34:21 Wootton Road Runners
149 133 60 1665 T Fergusson MS 34:23 OWLS
150 134 12 950 Andrew Hoare M50 34:26 Silson Joggers AC
151 17 6 1029 Fran Malin F40 34:29 Wootton Road Runners
152 135 30 1524 Phil Farley M40 34:38 Wellingborough & District
153 136 61 1304 RS McGurk MS 34:38 Wellingborough & District
154 137 62 1146 Nicholas Turner-Hanks MS 34:38 Harborough AC
155 18 7 1196 Hannah Eveleigh FS 34:38 Harborough AC
156 138 31 542 Paul Marlow M40 34:38 Kettering Town Harriers
157 19 3 126 K Horsman F45 34:38 Bedford Harriers
158 139 63 1369 Mark Spalding MS 34:41 Wellingborough & District
159 20 7 499 Timea Latinovics F40 34:41 Wellingborough & District
160 140 13 132 Robert Milstead M50 34:43 Roadhogs AC
161 141 20 1512 Andrey Starcevic M45 34:46 Wootton Road Runners
162 21 8 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 34:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
163 142 64 991 Richard Osbourne MS 34:47 Unattached
164 22 9 763 Heather Cooke FS 34:50 Silson Joggers AC
165 143 21 667 Nick Nealon M45 34:50 Huncote Harriers
166 23 10 457 JP Pulsford FS 34:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 144 7 921 Robert Payne M55 34:51 Leamington C & AC
168 145 65 656 Michael Carrea MS 34:52 Wootton Road Runners
169 24 11 1285 S Penn FS 34:54 Wootton Road Runners
170 146 66 1077 Adam Smart MS 34:54 Unattached
171 25 4 1214 Chris Falconer F45 34:56 Northbrook AC
172 147 67 284 SP Drury MS 34:56 Spa Striders
173 148 68 1354 Paul Brain MS 34:58 Corby AC
174 149 14 605 Andrew Gabbitas M50 35:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
175 150 8 1688 Ray Draycott M55 35:14 OWLS
176 151 69 729 Alan Griffiths MS 35:16 Wellingborough & District
177 152 15 125 J Horsman M50 35:20 Bedford Harriers
178 153 22 1328 Chris Hopes M45 35:24 Wootton Road Runners
179 154 23 1697 R Linnett M45 35:26 Wreake Runners
180 155 70 180 David Williams MS 35:26 Serpentine
181 156 71 1301 LB Brodie MS 35:35 Wellingborough & District
182 157 72 1618 Wayne Buttrick MS 35:36 Wootton Road Runners
183 158 73 1864 B Corcoran MS 35:38 Unattached
184 159 16 1174 Alex Hendry M50 35:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
185 160 17 547 Michael Farrow M50 35:48 Wellingborough & District
186 161 24 503 Steve Poole M45 35:48 Hinckley RC
187 162 2 840 Chrs Jackson M60 35:50 Leamington C & AC
188 163 25 1365 JA Scott M45 35:50 Unattached
189 26 12 8 Sarah Lee FS 35:50 Bedford Harriers
190 164 9 1023 CJ Jones M55 35:51 Northbrook AC
191 165 3 494 David Hanwell M60 35:54 Kettering Town Harriers
192 166 74 1652 C Prescott MS 35:57 Unattached
193 27 5 1675 K Wheeler F45 36:03 Road Runners Club
194 167 75 1060 William Aubery MS 36:08 Unattached
195 28 13 868 VH Jones FS 36:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
196 168 76 602 Alex Tester MS 36:15 Uppingham School
197 169 77 566 Dom Goring MS 36:15 Wootton Road Runners
198 170 78 418 Brian Curtis MS 36:16 Corby AC
199 171 4 1810 John Heywood M60 36:19 Huncote Harriers
200 172 26 1150 Jim Danks M45 36:19 Unattached
201 173 79 1193 Angus Stephenson MS 36:21 Wootton Road Runners
202 174 2 863 Mike Duggan M65 36:22 Alvis
203 175 32 1471 Steve Borondy M40 36:22 Wootton Road Runners
204 29 1 1520 Angela Copson F60 36:22 Unattached
205 30 14 1828 Carla Gibbons FS 36:24 Kettering Town Harriers
206 176 5 1862 T Coleman M60 36:26 Kettering Town Harriers
207 177 33 1850 JV O'Sullivan M40 36:26 Huncote Harriers
208 178 27 353 John Griggs M45 36:29 Team East Haddon
209 179 28 1173 Neil Martin M45 36:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
210 31 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 36:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
211 32 15 1660 L Pymm FS 36:32 Bowline Climbing Club
212 33 16 313 Laura Norman FS 36:37 Wootton Road Runners
213 180 80 1358 S Taylor MS 36:37 Unattached
214 181 18 1314 N Smith M50 36:37 Corby AC
215 182 81 1801 Robert White MS 36:39 Fleckney & Kibworth
216 183 19 1808 TJ Peters M50 36:40 Wootton Road Runners
217 184 10 377 Eddie Hill M55 36:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
218 185 34 1827 Ivor McDonnell M40 36:46 Fleckney & Kibworth
219 186 82 1648 AT Tayor MS 36:46 Fleckney & Kibworth
220 34 2 555 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 36:51 Human Energy AC
221 187 83 1169 Andy Major MS 36:54 Unattached
222 188 20 1859 MP Gilding M50 36:58 West End Runners
223 189 84 318 Greg Smith MS 36:58 Unattached
224 190 85 1495 Vince Perry MS 37:00 Vale of Aylesbury
225 191 86 193 Richard Pillinger MS 37:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
226 192 35 1842 S Barber M40 37:03 Corby AC
227 35 17 1870 E Sergeant FS 37:03 Wootton Road Runners
228 193 11 1305 P Sandall M55 37:10 Unattached
229 36 6 1633 Kate Williams F45 37:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
230 194 29 520 MR Tinkler M45 37:14 Bedford Harriers
231 37 7 1403 Pamela Hemingway F45 37:16 Riverside Runners
232 195 7 92 David Garrett M20 37:18 Northampton RR
233 196 21 997 BJ Frisby M50 37:18 Corby AC
234 197 22 737 Bruno Amalfitano M50 37:30 Unattached
235 198 87 1404 Jason Groom MS 37:30 Unattached
236 199 30 522 B Singleton M45 37:33 Wootton Road Runners
237 200 88 1699 S Timson MS 37:36 Unattached
238 201 89 1823 J Grant MS 37:37 Fleckney & Kibworth
239 202 12 1855 M Chamberlain M55 37:40 West End Runners
240 203 36 824 Jazzy Jay M40 37:42 Silson Joggers AC
241 38 8 987 Samantha Nash F40 37:42 Wootton Road Runners
242 204 3 1213 Roberto Panter M65 37:46 Grantham Tri Club
243 205 37 1838 D Weston M40 37:51 Unattached
244 206 23 1253 T Swindells M50 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
245 207 6 1840 John Davenport M60 37:54 Unattached
246 39 18 701 Alex Winfield FS 37:55 Wootton Road Runners
247 208 90 871 Roger Taylor MS 37:56 Silson Joggers AC
248 40 1 1190 Ann Rollings F55 37:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
249 41 8 1837 Cheryl Bettinson F45 37:59 Unattached
250 209 91 300 J Kemp MS 37:59 Wellingborough & District
251 42 19 301 LJ Godfrey FS 37:59 Wellingborough & District
252 210 24 1816 Andrew Blackford M50 37:59 West End Runners
253 211 25 1065 Steve Wood M50 38:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
254 212 92 1044 S Sawford MS 38:09 Wellingborough & District
255 43 20 1074 Phillipa Slater FS 38:11 Charnwood AC
256 213 38 1821 V Brown M40 38:11 Fleckney & Kibworth
257 214 93 1428 Kevin Dinsdale MS 38:14 Harborough AC
258 215 26 1822 JC Redfearn M50 38:18 Fleckney & Kibworth
259 44 21 1846 N James FS 38:18 Harborough AC
260 216 94 702 Jason Mothersole MS 38:24 Unattached
261 217 7 303 N Stone M60 38:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
262 45 22 1844 C Gilks FS 38:28 Charnwood AC
263 218 39 1218 PA Brooks M40 38:28 Luton AC
264 219 40 1868 G Hosie M40 38:28 Harborough AC
265 220 95 1622 Tim Griffiths MS 38:36 Unattached
266 46 4 953 Jeanette Evans F35 38:43 Wellingborough & District
267 221 96 1504 Martin Jarrett MS 38:45 Just Racing
268 222 97 1609 Ross Chamberlain MS 38:45 Wootton Road Runners
269 47 3 1704 B Owen F50 38:46 Huncote Harriers
270 223 31 1012 S Marsh M45 38:46 Wootton Road Runners
271 224 98 1818 Derek Richardson MS 38:50 Harborough AC
272 225 99 315 Kevin Malpas MS 38:58 Royal Mail
273 226 100 789 Alistair Mitchell MS 38:59 Unattached
274 227 41 483 AW Priest M40 39:03 Wellingborough & District
275 48 9 1087 Lesley Wills F45 39:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
276 228 101 908 Andy Bott MS 39:05 Unattached
277 49 10 630 Sue White F45 39:10 Northampton RR
278 50 23 1457 Maria Durnham FS 39:10 Wootton Road Runners
279 229 42 1009 D Ronchetti M40 39:11 Unattached
280 230 8 1137 Ray Lack M60 39:15 Harborough AC
281 231 32 251 Carl Rokas M45 39:19 Unattached
282 232 33 1019 Michael Dowdy M45 39:19 Wootton Road Runners
283 233 102 181 Rob Southern MS 39:21 Unattached
284 234 34 1853 N Oldham M45 39:22 Harborough AC
285 51 9 1843 DL Argo F40 39:26 Corby AC
286 52 24 625 Sarah Tresler FS 39:28 Huncote Harriers
287 235 35 1847 Ronny Goethals M45 39:28 Belgium
288 236 36 1326 Tony Byrne M45 39:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
289 53 25 1183 Helena Higgs FS 39:34 Wootton Road Runners
290 54 2 484 LS Carter F55 39:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 237 103 1357 M Aldwinckle MS 39:51 Unattached
292 238 104 1380 SA Hall MS 39:55 Corby AC
293 55 26 1678 R Tunstall FS 39:57 West End Runners
294 239 105 1322 D Donald MS 39:57 Unattached
295 56 2 1037 B Parkinson F60 40:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
296 240 9 1604 Richard Wittering M60 40:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
297 57 3 516 J Partridge F55 40:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
298 241 37 836 Richard Robinson M45 40:03 Unattached
299 242 1 606 Bob Emmerson M70 40:08 Leamington C & AC
300 58 10 1848 L Booth F40 40:08 West End Runners
301 59 27 1455 Louise Robinson FS 40:15 Daventry Road Runners
302 60 5 1835 K Voss F35 40:15 West End Runners
303 61 11 608 J Inglis F40 40:15 Unattached
304 243 10 260 Derek Burns M60 40:18 Massey Ferguson
305 244 106 1854 MG Burton MS 40:18 Unattached
306 62 28 1431 Claire Corder FS 40:18 Harborough AC
307 245 107 1359 J Donn MS 40:20 Unattached
308 63 4 1063 Lucia Hale F55 40:20 Wellingborough & District
309 246 43 1098 DM Riley M40 40:22 Unattached
310 247 108 1863 G Simpson MS 40:25 Unattached
311 64 6 1686 A Marlow F35 40:31 Kettering Town Harriers
312 65 7 1807 Bev Wilson F35 40:35 Harborough AC
313 66 8 1267 JK Vango F35 40:41 Wellingborough & District
314 67 11 1866 U Hamilton-Harding F45 40:41 Harborough AC
315 68 12 56 Alison Parker F45 40:44 Wellingborough & District
316 69 29 659 J Hayward FS 40:44 Wootton Road Runners
317 70 9 1849 S Butt F35 40:47 Harborough AC
318 248 13 562 Colin Burnett M55 40:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
319 71 30 1035 Sarah Woolley FS 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
320 72 10 1179 Rachel Jordan F35 40:59 Silson Joggers AC
321 73 12 61 Deb Hulbert F40 41:05 Huncote Harriers
322 249 109 62 Neil Coates MS 41:05 Unattached
323 250 11 1804 Roger Garrity M60 41:06 Corby AC
324 74 11 1831 T McDonagh F35 41:13 Fleckney & Kibworth
325 75 13 1516 Tracy Edwards F40 41:16 Harborough AC
326 76 12 307 Karen Daly F35 41:18 Wootton Road Runners
327 251 110 1435 Neil Mattinson MS 41:18 Unattached
328 77 13 1869 B Smears F35 41:19 Harborough AC
329 78 14 1685 A Moxey F35 41:22 Kettering Town Harriers
330 252 44 209 Andy Davidson M40 41:25 Wootton Road Runners
331 253 111 1653 J Prescott MS 41:31 Unattached
332 79 13 664 Lindsey Marshall F45 41:32 Unattached
333 254 112 1364 Kenny Hodge MS 41:40 Corby AC
334 255 27 1071 CW Goadsby M50 41:44 Daventry RR
335 256 113 887 Christian Dabbs MS 41:45 Daventry RR
336 80 14 1273 P Larham F40 41:48 Wootton Road Runners
337 257 12 1111 AT French M60 41:57 Northbrook AC
338 258 28 268 William Fitzhugh M50 42:00 Royal Mail
339 81 31 1199 Hannah Watson FS 42:18 Wootton Road Runners
340 259 45 1467 Terry Manktelow M40 42:20 Unattached
341 82 32 1505 Jennifer Dunkley FS 42:26 Silson Joggers AC
342 83 15 1500 Vicky Clarke F35 42:29 Unattached
343 260 4 1114 DJ Oram M65 42:36 Harborough AC
344 84 33 1856 Carrie Parker FS 42:39 Wellingborough & District
345 261 14 133 Richard Young M55 42:40 Unattached
346 262 46 528 D Latham M40 42:44 Unattached
347 85 15 919 Chris Feather F40 42:50 Harborough AC
348 86 34 214 Louise Ogden FS 42:56 Wootton Road Runners
349 87 35 519 Sarah Robinson FS 43:05 Unattached
350 88 36 1812 Paula Sherrat FS 43:14 Unattached
351 89 37 1860 K Bell FS 43:17 Yaxley Runners
352 263 114 1861 D Bell MS 43:17 Yaxley Runners
353 90 16 670 Alison Ray F35 43:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
354 264 115 1865 RM Longden MS 43:21 Unattached
355 265 38 22 Tim Smith M45 43:31 Shepshed Runners
356 266 116 1658 S Love MS 43:42 Unattached
357 91 38 1279 E Baross FS 43:49 Wootton Road Runners
358 267 117 1650 CJ Miller MS 44:02 Unattached
359 268 118 1651 Craig Robertson MS 44:02 Unattached
360 92 4 1655 L Moss F50 44:05 Fleckney & Kibworth
361 93 3 1682 C Middleton F60 44:09 West End Runners
362 269 2 440 Milford Callow M70 44:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
363 270 119 1663 S Durham MS 44:12 Fleckney & Kibworth
364 94 5 626 Gay Tresler F55 44:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
365 271 15 1681 A Middleton M55 44:17 West End Runners
366 95 17 1316 Melanie Ryding F35 44:27 Wellingborough & District
367 96 14 1593 P Garner F45 44:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
368 97 15 947 Rosie Moffat F45 44:34 Silson Joggers AC
369 98 18 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 44:36 Ashbourne
370 272 29 1815 DW Canham M50 44:38 Corby AC
371 273 120 1825 Jeremy Green MS 44:40 Fleckney & Kibworth
372 99 39 1205 Claire Ellwood FS 45:01 Harborough AC
373 100 40 1659 L Ward FS 45:07 Fleckney & Kibworth
374 101 41 1643 Claire Douglass FS 45:09 Fleckney & Kibworth
375 274 3 1592 Larry Vcorkrey M70 45:11 Banbury Harriers
376 102 5 345 Nicki Little F50 45:13 Beaumont RC
377 275 13 1170 Colin Bricher M60 45:15 Northampton RR
378 103 6 504 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 45:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
379 276 121 1673 R Toach MS 45:22 Fleckney & Kibworth
380 277 14 1226 GL Courtney M60 45:31 Unattached
381 104 19 529 Libby Latham F35 45:35 Wootton Road Runners
382 278 122 1851 G Symons MS 45:38 Unattached
383 105 42 1832 Donna Bailey FS 45:44 Fleckney & Kibworth
384 106 20 1649 HM Matts F35 45:44 Fleckney & Kibworth
385 107 16 1661 S Crips F40 45:44 Fleckney & Kibworth
386 108 17 1662 L Wright F40 45:44 Unattached
387 109 6 734 Gillian Holmes F50 45:50 Fenland RC 
388 110 21 1702 D Ward F35 46:00 Fleckney & Kibworth
389 111 18 538 Susan Carter F40 46:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
390 279 16 1644 G Lewis M55 46:15 Fleckney & Kibworth
391 112 43 1303 R Ingman FS 47:11 Wootton Road Runners
392 280 17 776 Robert Emery M55 47:41 Oak Park Pacers
393 113 44 1820 A Collins FS 47:44 Fleckney & Kibworth
394 114 19 1819 FH Sutherland F40 47:52 Unattached
395 281 30 1400 John Fowler M50 47:58 Silson Joggers AC
396 115 20 1817 F Hajat F40 48:04 Unattached
397 116 45 1806 AL Williams FS 48:28 Unattached
398 282 123 1645 AD Bird MS 48:38 Hermitage Harriers
399 117 46 835 Caroline Griffiths FS 48:40 Unattached
400 118 16 424 Carole Whatton F45 48:54 Northampton RR
401 119 21 1693 A Boulter F40 50:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
402 283 39 1689 J Peel M45 50:03 Unattached
403 120 47 1657 R Hunt FS 50:34 Unattached
404 121 48 1867 M Jobling FS 50:35 Unattached
405 122 22 91 Sally Garrett F40 50:46 Northampton RR
406 284 18 1324 M Jones M55 51:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
407 123 49 622 Laura Jeffs FS 52:05 Huncote Harriers
408 285 47 1690 M Erlandersen M40 52:39 Unattached
409 124 50 624 Laura Tresler FS 52:55 Huncote Harriers
410 286 124 9999 Unknown Runner MS 53:42 Unattached
411 287 125 1165 Chris Rickman MS 53:51 Unattached
412 288 19 1836 Steve Hibben M55 54:18 Desford RC
413 125 23 1826 Deborah McGrath F40 55:29 Fleckney & Kibworth
414 126 24 1670 Jayne Stanton F40 56:12 Fleckney & Kibworth