EMGP Corby 5 - 30 May 2007 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
12 1 1 391 Beth Eburne FS 28:43 Hinckley RC
54 4 2 1043 E Greenfield FS 31:45 Nuneaton Harriers
65 5 3 1370 D Marsden FS 32:45 Beaumont RC
89 7 4 1459 Phillipa Taylor FS 33:43 Stamford Striders
96 9 5 1001 Linda McDonald FS 34:01 Coventry Godiva Harriers
119 12 6 1285 S Penn FS 35:02 Wootton Road Runners
140 17 7 993 Donna McEwen FS 35:48 Bedford Harriers
143 19 8 763 Heather Cooke FS 35:57 Silson Joggers AC
145 20 9 1284 N Harris FS 36:01 Wootton Road Runners
162 21 10 313 Laura Norman FS 36:50 Wootton Road Runners
163 22 11 338 Hayley Veasey FS 36:51 Corby AC
166 23 12 868 VH Jones FS 36:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
177 26 13 701 Alex Winfield FS 37:37 Wootton Road Runners
194 29 14 675 Shima Jafari Braybrook FS 38:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
204 33 15 1457 Maria Durnham FS 38:55 Wootton Road Runners
205 34 16 301 LJ Godfrey FS 38:56 Wellingborough & District
213 37 17 1398 Lynette Gilbey FS 39:13 Silson Joggers AC
232 43 18 1347 SL Bowles FS 40:40 Riverside Runners
235 44 19 1431 Claire Corder FS 40:50 Harborough AC
256 52 20 541 Jess Mistry FS 42:33 Wootton Road Runners
257 53 21 1455 Louise Robinson FS 42:41 Daventry Road Runners
259 55 22 1446 HL Dawson FS 42:42 Bushfield Joggers
261 56 23 1017 Lisa Jones FS 42:56 Wootton Road Runners
263 58 24 1147 Lianne Brooks FS 43:05 Harborough AC
265 59 25 1418 Sheila Harrhy FS 43:17 Bushfield Joggers
273 62 26 1458 Wonita McDougall FS 44:08 Unattached
276 63 27 1389 Jane Lewis FS 44:26 Cranfield Runners
284 67 28 214 Louise Ogden FS 45:15 Wootton Road Runners
296 73 29 1205 Claire Ellwood FS 47:10 Harborough AC
301 77 30 715 Elizabeth Wheeler FS 48:00 Unattached
305 79 31 835 Caroline Griffiths FS 48:53 Unattached
313 85 32 1303 R Ingman FS 50:17 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
125 14 1 1461 Amelia Suslowski F20 35:09 Nene Valley Harriers
214 38 2 1460 Alex Shields F20 39:23 Nene Valley Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
15 2 1 666 Nicki Nealon F35 29:30 Huncote Harriers
22 3 2 820 Kirsty Whigham F35 30:13 Wootton Road Runners
93 8 3 717 Marie Jesson F35 33:52 Northampton RR
130 15 4 1407 Katherine Rennie F35 35:14 Ramsey RR
182 28 5 1333 A Hannah F35 37:54 Stamford Striders
199 31 6 953 Jeanette Evans F35 38:41 Wellingborough & District
280 64 7 670 Alison Ray F35 44:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
283 66 8 1021 Sarah Bearwick F35 45:13 Wootton Road Runners
286 68 9 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 45:28 Ashbourne
287 69 10 1316 Melanie Ryding F35 45:42 Wellingborough & District
294 72 11 1352 Y Smith F35 46:48 Corby AC
300 76 12 1379 K Sharkey F35 47:58 Corby AC
307 81 13 1417 Laura Porter F35 48:58 Bushfield Joggers
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
88 6 1 1045 YC Scarrott F40 33:39 Wellingborough & District
98 10 2 265 Sally Cartwright F40 34:08 Bedford Harriers
121 13 3 759 Henrietta Streicher F40 35:06 Harborough AC
141 18 5 499 Timea Latinovics F40 35:52 Wellingborough & District
181 27 6 1448 Mandy Pearce F40 37:50 Wreake Runners
197 30 7 1342 WC Morris F40 38:39 Unattached
201 32 8 590 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 38:45 Silson Joggers AC
212 36 9 1343 Karen Muir F40 39:11 Rutland RR
227 42 10 61 Deb Hulbert F40 40:12 Huncote Harriers
238 45 11 608 J Inglis F40 41:03 Unattached
242 48 12 1397 Helena Randall F40 41:17 Stamford Striders
246 49 13 1143 Diane Gill F40 41:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
258 54 14 1330 S Toms F40 42:42 Yaxley Runners
311 84 15 1350 CR Knight F40 50:01 Corby AC
316 87 16 91 Sally Garrett F40 52:53 Northampton RR
318 89 17 1433 Heather Payne F40 53:27 Corby AC
319 90 18 1466 Linda Partridge F40 54:18 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
103 11 1 1251 V Singleton F45 34:20 Bedford Harriers
139 16 2 126 K Horsman F45 35:48 Bedford Harriers
208 35 3 1454 Cheryl Bettingson F45 39:01 Unattached
220 40 4 1087 Lesley Wills F45 39:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
240 47 5 1464 Lorraine Keet-Marsh F45 41:09 Wootton Road Runners
271 61 6 948 Dawn Exley F45 44:02 Wootton Road Runners
282 65 7 664 Lindsey Marshall F45 44:56 Unattached
290 70 8 1403 Pamela Hemingway F45 45:50 Riverside Runners
298 74 9 1381 D Harley F45 47:26 Corby AC
314 86 10 424 Carole Whatton F45 51:28 Northampton RR
317 88 11 1355 AA Chambers F45 53:11 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
173 25 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 37:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
219 39 2 1392 Jane Walker F50 39:33 Unattached
226 41 3 563 Jane Goodey F50 40:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
269 60 4 885 Lin Farrow F50 43:39 Harborough AC
299 75 5 734 Gillian Holmes F50 47:41 Fenland RC 
306 80 6 1419 Sue Watson F50 48:58 Bushfield Joggers
310 83 7 1353 JC Farrer F50 49:55 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
172 24 1 1190 Ann Rollings F55 37:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
239 46 2 1063 Lucia Hale F55 41:07 Wellingborough & District
247 50 3 516 J Partridge F55 41:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
252 51 4 1323 Deidre Bethune F55 41:58 Olney Runners
291 71 5 504 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 46:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 78 6 1356 SA Miller F55 48:29 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
262 57 1 1336 A Storey F60 43:02 Riverside Runners
309 82 2 1337 Sandra Butler F60 49:44 Ramsey RR