EMGP - Bedford 6 - 23 May 2007 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
32 3 1 548 Imogen Thornburgh FS 37:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 4 2 1318 Juliette Minter FS 37:57 Unattached
117 14 3 1001 Linda McDonald FS 42:23 Coventry Godiva Harriers
127 17 4 794 Carla Fisher FS 43:01 Bedford Harriers
129 18 5 993 Donna McEwen FS 43:06 Bedford Harriers
135 21 6 1284 N Harris FS 43:30 Wootton Road Runners
138 22 7 1285 S Penn FS 43:33 Wootton Road Runners
140 24 8 763 Heather Cooke FS 43:40 Silson Joggers AC
142 25 9 1211 Fiona Light FS 43:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 26 10 709 Sarah Lambert FS 43:50 Unattached
144 27 11 868 VH Jones FS 43:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 28 12 1224 R Corbett FS 44:25 Bedford Harriers
162 30 13 8 Sarah Lee FS 44:53 Bedford Harriers
163 31 14 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 45:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
165 32 15 1311 Abi Gooch FS 45:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
179 36 16 301 LJ Godfrey FS 46:12 Wellingborough & District
184 37 17 338 Hayley Veasey FS 46:28 Corby AC
193 39 18 701 Alex Winfield FS 47:13 Wootton Road Runners
211 44 19 1183 Helena Higgs FS 49:03 Wootton Road Runners
222 48 20 1268 Alex Barratt FS 49:54 Bedford Harriers
232 52 21 1035 Sarah Woolley FS 50:38 Wootton Road Runners
238 55 22 1310 RE Burrage FS 51:45 Bedford Harriers
242 56 23 1270 SJ Baylis FS 51:59 Bedford Harriers
244 58 24 541 Jess Mistry FS 52:07 Wootton Road Runners
253 61 25 1147 Lianne Brooks FS 52:45 Harborough AC
255 63 26 214 Louise Ogden FS 52:50 Wootton Road Runners
264 68 27 1321 E Simmons FS 53:50 Bedford Harriers
268 70 28 1279 E Batoss FS 54:42 Wootton Road Runners
282 77 29 443 Rebecca Fleckney FS 57:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
283 78 30 1205 Claire Ellwood FS 57:37 Harborough AC
293 83 31 1303 R Ingman FS 63:13 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
21 2 1 501 Natasha Peters F20 36:04 Bedford & County AC
132 20 2 1278 AH Howarth F20 43:24 Bedford & County AC
170 33 3 601 Alice Parsons F20 45:36 Uppingham School
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
15 1 1 666 Nicki Nealon F35 35:33 Huncote Harriers
55 5 2 1281 HL Frizzell F35 38:55 Bedford & County AC
93 10 3 26 Anna Litchfield F35 41:14 Bedford Harriers
104 12 4 365 Debs Bryant F35 41:32 Biggleswade AC
110 13 5 717 Marie Jesson F35 42:01 Northampton RR
159 29 6 514 Gwyneth MacLachlan F35 44:43 Mornington Chasers
197 41 7 953 Jeanette Evans F35 47:17 Wellingborough & District
212 45 8 1267 JK Vango F35 49:08 Wellingborough & District
261 66 9 1021 Sarah Bearwick F35 53:41 Wootton Road Runners
266 69 10 1316 Melanie Ryding F35 54:22 Wellingborough & District
269 71 11 670 Alison Ray F35 54:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
280 75 12 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 57:08 Ashbourne
300 87 13 1247 S Peacock F35 70:14 Bedford Harriers
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
75 6 1 1274 AJ Ward F40 40:11 Bedford Harriers
81 7 2 265 Sally Cartwright F40 40:35 Bedford Harriers
87 8 3 1045 YC Scarrott F40 40:56 Wellingborough & District
92 9 4 406 Julie Dalzell F40 41:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
122 15 5 1029 Fran Malin F40 42:46 Wootton Road Runners
125 16 6 499 Timea Latinovics F40 42:58 Wellingborough & District
172 34 7 987 Samantha Nash F40 45:39 Wootton Road Runners
194 40 8 590 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 47:14 Silson Joggers AC
226 51 9 1143 Diane Gill F40 50:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
233 53 10 1273 P Larham F40 50:40 Wootton Road Runners
258 65 11 1249 K Robinson F40 53:09 Bedford Harriers
281 76 12 538 Susan Carter F40 57:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
284 79 13 243 Linda Watson F40 57:45 Bedford Harriers
297 85 14 1248 A Pullinger F40 65:00 Bedford Harriers
301 88 15 1217 ES Allen F40 70:19 Bedford Harriers
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
98 11 1 1251 V Singleton F45 41:21 Bedford Harriers
130 19 2 126 K Horsman F45 43:06 Bedford Harriers
175 35 3 1232 NH Haggart F45 45:45 Bedford Harriers
203 42 4 1177 Claire Todd F45 47:54 Silson Joggers AC
220 47 5 1087 Lesley Wills F45 49:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 54 6 1298 Lesley Barnes F45 51:15 Bedford Harriers
249 59 7 948 Dawn Exley F45 52:31 Wootton Road Runners
250 60 8 1239 A Kay F45 52:37 Bedford Harriers
275 72 9 947 Rosie Moffat F45 55:42 Silson Joggers AC
292 82 10 424 Carole Whatton F45 62:27 Northampton RR
296 84 11 1246 LJ Payne F45 65:00 Bedford Harriers
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
139 23 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 43:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
192 38 2 94 Diane Baldwin F50 47:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
204 43 3 563 Jane Goodey F50 48:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
243 57 4 1299 E Byer F50 52:00 Bedford Harriers
256 64 5 885 Lin Farrow F50 52:50 Harborough AC
263 67 6 1254 JE Taylor F50 53:49 Bedford Harriers
278 74 7 1219 C Armstrong F50 56:24 Bedford Harriers
286 80 8 734 Gillian Holmes F50 58:13 Fenland RC 
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
214 46 1 1271 PH Bambury F55 49:18 Bedford Harriers
224 49 2 1323 Deidre Bethune F55 50:05 Olney Runners
225 50 3 516 J Partridge F55 50:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
276 73 4 1294 LM Greenard F55 55:45 Bedford Harriers
290 81 5 1225 JR Cottam F55 60:05 Bedford Harriers
299 86 6 1231 C Greaves F55 68:29 Bedford Harriers
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
254 62 1 446 Chris Daniells F65 52:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC