EMGP Banbury 5 - 12 June 2007 - Women by Category
M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
50 4 1 1119 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:49 Coventry Godiva Harriers
52 5 2 1043 E Greenfield FS 30:51 Nuneaton Harriers
74 8 3 1568 CJ Smith FS 31:58 Banbury Harriers
98 9 4 1519 Alison Cooper FS 32:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
107 11 5 1001 Linda McDonald FS 33:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers
115 13 6 1216 Rebecca Smith FS 33:39 Northbrook AC
146 19 7 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 35:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 20 8 1285 S Penn FS 35:24 Wootton Road Runners
161 21 9 1569 KE Whitworth FS 35:35 Banbury Harriers
163 22 10 1211 Fiona Light FS 35:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 23 11 763 Heather Cooke FS 35:46 Silson Joggers AC
173 24 12 457 JP Pulsford FS 36:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
179 26 13 1567 Andrea Finnigan FS 36:16 Kidlington RC
197 30 14 313 Laura Norman FS 37:05 Wootton Road Runners
205 32 15 1630 H Tarawowski FS 37:36 Spa Striders
212 33 16 675 Shima Jafari Braybrook FS 37:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
219 37 17 301 LJ Godfrey FS 38:16 Wellingborough & District
234 41 18 701 Alex Winfield FS 39:06 Wootton Road Runners
238 43 19 1457 Maria Durnham FS 39:21 Wootton Road Runners
241 44 20 1455 Louise Robinson FS 39:27 Daventry Road Runners
250 49 21 1183 Helena Higgs FS 40:04 Wootton Road Runners
270 56 22 541 Jess Mistry FS 41:25 Wootton Road Runners
279 62 23 1017 Lisa Jones FS 42:17 Wootton Road Runners
280 63 24 1505 Jennifer Dunkley FS 42:19 Silson Joggers AC
283 64 25 1199 Hannah Watson FS 42:48 Wootton Road Runners
286 65 26 1571 CB Symonds FS 43:24 Banbury Harriers
288 67 27 519 Sarah Robinson FS 43:34 Unattached
292 69 28 1279 E Baross FS 44:01 Wootton Road Runners
296 70 29 1563 E Gascoigne FS 44:18 Eynsham RR
321 82 30 1303 R Ingman FS 48:03 Wootton Road Runners
327 85 31 16 Natasha Watkins FS 50:35 Stratford upon Avon
337 89 32 1570 DR Shaw FS 76:14 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
10 1 1 1565 Sue Harrison F35 28:16 Leamington C & AC
19 2 2 666 Nicki Nealon F35 29:20 Huncote Harriers
117 14 3 717 Marie Jesson F35 33:52 Northampton RR
199 31 4 1613 Samantha Rees F35 37:11 Hook Norton Harriers
214 34 5 953 Jeanette Evans F35 38:00 Wellingborough & District
233 40 6 1523 Lara Hampton F35 39:04 Unattached
254 51 7 1267 JK Vango F35 40:35 Wellingborough & District
256 52 8 141 Kate Walker F35 40:37 Unattached
271 57 9 307 Karen Daly F35 41:26 Wootton Road Runners
275 60 10 1179 Rachel Jordan F35 41:47 Silson Joggers AC
287 66 11 670 Alison Ray F35 43:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
299 71 12 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 44:35 Ashbourne
301 72 13 1316 Melanie Ryding F35 44:40 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
45 3 1 1591 Zara Hyde-Peters F40 30:37 Coventry Godiva Harriers
100 10 2 265 Sally Cartwright F40 32:52 Bedford Harriers
113 12 3 406 Julie Dalzell F40 33:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
121 15 4 1518 Maggie Mulvey F40 33:56 Wootton Road Runners
143 18 5 1029 Fran Malin F40 35:08 Wootton Road Runners
216 36 6 987 Samantha Nash F40 38:06 Wootton Road Runners
237 42 7 1572 KA Freeman F40 39:20 Woodstock Harriers
243 46 8 1516 Tracy Edwards F40 39:48 Harborough AC
247 48 9 590 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 40:01 Silson Joggers AC
276 61 10 1273 P Larham F40 41:51 Wootton Road Runners
310 76 11 1629 PM Haynes F40 46:07 Cherwell Runners
314 79 12 1204 Susan Young F40 46:42 Unattached
319 81 13 538 Susan Carter F40 47:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
64 6 1 1617 Nichola Gomm F45 31:35 Witney RR
68 7 2 1588 Monica Williamson F45 31:43 Leamington C & AC
123 16 3 1251 V Singleton F45 34:05 Bedford Harriers
139 17 4 1214 Chris Falconer F45 34:53 Northbrook AC
224 38 5 1633 Kate Williams F45 38:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
230 39 6 1177 Claire Todd F45 38:50 Silson Joggers AC
242 45 7 1636 Kathy Sampson F45 39:41 Leamington C & AC
244 47 8 1087 Lesley Wills F45 39:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
273 58 9 1464 Lorraine Keet-Marsh F45 41:44 Wootton Road Runners
274 59 10 1619 Hazel Howard F45 41:45 Alchester RC
290 68 11 948 Dawn Exley F45 43:58 Wootton Road Runners
302 73 12 1593 P Garner F45 44:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 77 13 947 Rosie Moffat F45 46:08 Silson Joggers AC
317 80 14 1590 CJ Burton F45 47:06 Cherwell Runners
323 83 15 70 Susan Phillips F45 48:15 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
176 25 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 36:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 29 2 555 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 37:04 Human Energy AC
215 35 3 94 Diane Baldwin F50 38:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 74 4 1048 Shirley Williams F50 44:57 Silson Joggers AC
326 84 5 1607 Janice Appleton F50 50:17 Unattached
330 86 6 1606 Eleanor Hay F50 51:38 Unattached
332 87 7 1596 Elaine Cook F50 52:54 Cherwell Runners
334 88 8 1574 Jane Nicholson F50 54:07 Unattached
338 90 9 1608 Susan Cummings F50 76:14 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
191 27 1 1190 Ann Rollings F55 36:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
261 53 2 1063 Lucia Hale F55 40:55 Wellingborough & District
262 54 3 1323 Deidre Bethune F55 40:56 Olney Runners
264 55 4 484 LS Carter F55 41:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
306 75 5 504 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 45:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
313 78 6 1585 Sandra Smith F55 46:34 Banbury Harriers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
194 28 1 1520 Angela Copson F60 37:03 Unattached
251 50 2 1037 B Parkinson F60 40:12 Rugby & Northampton AC