EMGP Banbury 5 - 12 June 2007 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 788 Matthew Almond MS 26:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 2 1308 SA Cotton MS 26:56 OWLS
3 3 3 1208 Nathan Holmes MS 26:59 Northbrook AC
4 4 4 1575 Tim Wright MS 27:22 Banbury Harriers
5 5 5 1283 S Nelson MS 27:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 6 834 J Attwooll MS 27:46 Coventry Godiva Harriers
7 7 7 523 Emerson Combstock MS 27:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers
9 9 8 671 Simon Pritchard MS 28:13 Banbury Harriers
13 12 9 889 Richard Lack MS 28:41 Wootton Road Runners
15 14 10 1605 Vincent Carroll MS 28:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 17 11 533 Iwan Jones MS 29:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers
20 18 12 1529 Gareth Oliver MS 29:21 Unattached
21 19 13 1556 S Hands MS 29:23 Headington RR
25 23 14 660 Daniel Crooks MS 29:46 Wootton Road Runners
26 24 15 349 Daniel Pebody MS 29:49 Cherwell Runners
27 25 16 1450 Matt Bayfield MS 29:50 Unattached
28 26 17 913 Lee Berrill MS 29:52 Wootton Road Runners
35 33 18 1007 Dan Barrett MS 30:12 Wootton Road Runners
36 34 19 1621 Tom Orange MS 30:13 Cherwell Runners
37 35 20 1399 Mark Armstrong MS 30:14 Silson Joggers AC
42 40 21 698 Richard Golding MS 30:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 48 22 946 Paul Matthews MS 30:54 Wootton Road Runners
54 49 23 716 Andy Blaize MS 30:55 Northampton RR
58 53 24 1203 Jamie Sewell MS 31:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 55 25 591 Lloyd Emmerson MS 31:07 Unattached
66 60 26 1304 RS McGurk MS 31:38 Wellingborough & District
69 62 27 1312 J Eames MS 31:44 Corby AC
75 67 28 60 Nick Morton MS 31:59 Wootton Road Runners
76 68 29 1227 S Curley MS 32:01 Wootton Road Runners
79 71 30 1577 Ian Lee MS 32:06 Banbury Harriers
89 81 31 1077 Adam Smart MS 32:31 Unattached
91 83 32 1579 Simon Piper MS 32:35 Cherwell Runners
92 84 33 1537 James Finnigan MS 32:35 Kidlington RC
94 86 34 187 FuLok Cheung MS 32:43 Sandwell Valley RC
95 87 35 846 Graham Grarlick MS 32:43 Leamington C & AC
104 94 36 93 G Hayes MS 33:01 Team MK
105 95 37 1598 Rob Hepworth MS 33:04 Woodstock Harriers
106 96 38 1060 William Aubery MS 33:09 Unattached
108 97 39 1614 Steve Round MS 33:13 Unattached
112 101 40 1632 Luke Reynolds MS 33:21 Unattached
114 102 41 1560 M Bullard MS 33:28 Cherwell Runners
118 104 42 1642 Greg Fradd MS 33:52 Unattached
131 115 43 1369 Mark Spalding MS 34:32 Wellingborough & District
133 117 44 1641 Percy Dolrick MS 34:42 Team MK
142 125 45 676 Chris Wright MS 35:00 Peel RR
147 128 46 1597 Matthew Ager MS 35:13 Kidlington RC
149 130 47 1615 Dan Tayor MS 35:15 Silson Joggers AC
150 131 48 180 David Williams MS 35:16 Serpentine
158 138 49 1624 G Cripps MS 35:28 Kidlington RC
160 140 50 729 Alan Griffiths MS 35:34 Wellingborough & District
165 143 51 656 Michael Carrea MS 35:44 Wootton Road Runners
166 144 52 760 James Laurie MS 35:45 Silson Joggers AC
169 146 53 779 Mark Smith MS 35:48 Bournville Harriers
175 151 54 1618 Wayne Buttrick MS 36:06 Wootton Road Runners
178 153 55 566 Dom Goring MS 36:15 Wootton Road Runners
181 155 56 1301 LB Brodie MS 36:22 Wellingborough & District
186 160 57 1016 Gareth Jones MS 36:44 Wootton Road Runners
188 162 58 1609 Ross Chamberlain MS 36:47 Wootton Road Runners
189 163 59 1193 Angus Stephenson MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners
193 166 60 1546 M Price MS 36:56 Spa Striders
198 168 61 449 John Henderson MS 37:06 Wootton Road Runners
202 171 62 1235 P Holmes MS 37:20 Bedford Harriers
206 174 63 1611 Guy Houchen MS 37:38 Unattached
207 175 64 1631 Martin Bower MS 37:42 Unattached
220 183 65 300 J Kemp MS 38:16 Wellingborough & District
232 193 66 702 Jason Mothersole MS 39:02 Unattached
245 198 67 1504 Martin Jarrett MS 39:58 Just Racing
253 203 68 1322 D Donald MS 40:32 Unattached
258 206 69 1622 Tim Griffiths MS 40:48 Unattached
265 210 70 181 Rob Southern MS 41:11 Unattached
289 222 71 582 Martin Vaughan MS 43:40 Bedford Harriers
293 224 72 1551 Mark Shaw MS 44:02 Unattached
304 230 73 887 Christian Dabbs MS 44:58 Daventry RR
320 239 74 1640 Andrew Jeffrey MS 47:56 Unattached
322 240 75 1635 Mark Hawkins MS 48:12 Unattached
325 242 76 1634 Chris Drury MS 49:11 Unattached
336 248 77 1165 Chris Rickman MS 57:09 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
23 21 1 1212 Liam Kincaid M20 29:41 Sphinx AC
41 39 2 1041 MO Melia M20 30:24 Sphinx AC
73 66 3 975 Carl Tucker M20 31:55 Cherwell Runners
190 164 4 92 David Garrett M20 36:49 Northampton RR
229 191 5 17 Luke Watkins M20 38:46 Stratford upon Avon
291 223 6 1 Phil Curry M20 43:59 Road Runners Club
329 244 7 557 Dom Coleman M20 51:32 Wellingborough & District