EMGP Banbury 5 - 12 June 2007 - In Finish Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 788 Matthew Almond MS 26:25 Rugby & Northampton AC M
2 2 2 1308 SA Cotton MS 26:56 OWLS M
3 3 3 1208 Nathan Holmes MS 26:59 Northbrook AC M
4 4 4 1575 Tim Wright MS 27:22 Banbury Harriers M
5 5 5 1283 S Nelson MS 27:39 Rugby & Northampton AC M
6 6 6 834 J Attwooll MS 27:46 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
7 7 7 523 Emerson Combstock MS 27:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
8 8 1 1548 Rob Downs M45 28:11 Wilmslow M
9 9 8 671 Simon Pritchard MS 28:13 Banbury Harriers M
10 1 1 1565 Sue Harrison F35 28:16 Leamington C & AC F
11 10 1 1578 Brian Vaughan M50 28:21 Woodstock Harriers M
12 11 2 496 Simon Riley M45 28:31 Leamington C & AC M
13 12 9 889 Richard Lack MS 28:41 Wootton Road Runners M
14 13 3 1309 CJ Sabin M45 28:50 Huncote Harriers M
15 14 10 1605 Vincent Carroll MS 28:57 Rugby & Northampton AC M
16 15 1 1031 B Summers M40 29:04 Rugby & Northampton AC M
17 16 2 1616 Chris Rogers M40 29:13 Silson Joggers AC M
18 17 11 533 Iwan Jones MS 29:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
19 2 2 666 Nicki Nealon F35 29:20 Huncote Harriers F
20 18 12 1529 Gareth Oliver MS 29:21 Unattached M
21 19 13 1556 S Hands MS 29:23 Headington RR M
22 20 4 1142 Mike Wilcox M45 29:33 Rugby & Northampton AC M
23 21 1 1212 Liam Kincaid M20 29:41 Sphinx AC M
24 22 5 122 Terry Egan M45 29:43 Rugby & Northampton AC M
25 23 14 660 Daniel Crooks MS 29:46 Wootton Road Runners M
26 24 15 349 Daniel Pebody MS 29:49 Cherwell Runners M
27 25 16 1450 Matt Bayfield MS 29:50 Unattached M
28 26 17 913 Lee Berrill MS 29:52 Wootton Road Runners M
29 27 2 80 Michael Groom M50 29:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
30 28 3 1209 Kevid Reboul M40 29:55 Silson Joggers AC M
31 29 3 1586 David Hartwell M50 29:57 Oxford City M
32 30 4 1189 Martin Gore M40 29:58 Harborough AC M
33 31 5 985 David Parkins M40 29:59 Wootton Road Runners M
34 32 6 1589 Brian Miller M45 30:03 Leamington C & AC M
35 33 18 1007 Dan Barrett MS 30:12 Wootton Road Runners M
36 34 19 1621 Tom Orange MS 30:13 Cherwell Runners M
37 35 20 1399 Mark Armstrong MS 30:14 Silson Joggers AC M
38 36 6 949 James Darcy M40 30:15 Silson Joggers AC M
39 37 7 500 Chris Mahon M40 30:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
40 38 8 1372 A Clancy M40 30:18 Wootton Road Runners M
41 39 2 1041 MO Melia M20 30:24 Sphinx AC M
42 40 21 698 Richard Golding MS 30:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
43 41 9 881 Richard Fowler M40 30:36 Wootton Road Runners M
44 42 10 831 Michael Moore M40 30:36 Leamington C & AC M
45 3 1 1591 Zara Hyde-Peters F40 30:37 Coventry Godiva Harriers F
46 43 11 327 S Bartlett M40 30:38 Unattached M
47 44 4 1540 John McNally M50 30:42 Spa Striders M
48 45 5 1595 Jon Burgess M50 30:45 Alchester RC M
49 46 12 1544 J Harvey M40 30:48 Abingdon Ramblers M
50 4 1 1119 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:49 Coventry Godiva Harriers F
51 47 7 914 Malcolm Down M45 30:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
52 5 2 1043 E Greenfield FS 30:51 Nuneaton Harriers F
53 48 22 946 Paul Matthews MS 30:54 Wootton Road Runners M
54 49 23 716 Andy Blaize MS 30:55 Northampton RR M
55 50 13 719 NP Bance M40 30:56 Leamington C & AC M
56 51 14 713 Peter Bryan M40 30:57 Kenilworth Runners M
57 52 8 1167 Lido Medori M45 31:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
58 53 24 1203 Jamie Sewell MS 31:05 Rugby & Northampton AC M
59 54 9 1637 Lazioe Boden M45 31:06 Witney RR M
60 55 25 591 Lloyd Emmerson MS 31:07 Unattached M
61 56 10 694 Mike Peters M45 31:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
62 57 11 90 Mark Garrett M45 31:18 Northampton RR M
63 58 1 1429 Graham Patton M65 31:20 Sphinx AC M
64 6 1 1617 Nichola Gomm F45 31:35 Witney RR F
65 59 15 1580 Chris Noble M40 31:37 Cherwell Runners M
66 60 26 1304 RS McGurk MS 31:38 Wellingborough & District M
67 61 16 786 Edward Smith M40 31:40 Wootton Road Runners M
68 7 2 1588 Monica Williamson F45 31:43 Leamington C & AC F
69 62 27 1312 J Eames MS 31:44 Corby AC M
70 63 17 1542 K Stratford M40 31:45 Banbury Harriers M
71 64 6 1612 Paul Wilkerson M50 31:51 Bedford & County AC M
72 65 18 961 Simon Worboys M40 31:52 Unattached M
73 66 3 975 Carl Tucker M20 31:55 Cherwell Runners M
74 8 3 1568 CJ Smith FS 31:58 Banbury Harriers F
75 67 28 60 Nick Morton MS 31:59 Wootton Road Runners M
76 68 29 1227 S Curley MS 32:01 Wootton Road Runners M
77 69 19 1082 Steve Partridge M40 32:02 Corby AC M
78 70 20 419 Nigel Basnett M40 32:05 Hinckley RC M
79 71 30 1577 Ian Lee MS 32:06 Banbury Harriers M
80 72 1 455 Bob Statham M60 32:07 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
81 73 7 990 Martin Fowler M50 32:09 Wootton Road Runners M
82 74 12 811 Trevor Clarke M45 32:10 Sphinx AC M
83 75 8 967 KF Naughton M50 32:12 Sphinx AC M
84 76 1 1032 AP Webb M55 32:12 Midland Masters AC M
85 77 13 1507 Graham Linnell M45 32:14 Silson Joggers AC M
86 78 21 186 Ian White M40 32:19 Corby AC M
87 79 14 1088 Damian Murphy M45 32:20 Wootton Road Runners M
88 80 2 672 Glyn Pritchard M60 32:25 Banbury Harriers M
89 81 31 1077 Adam Smart MS 32:31 Unattached M
90 82 9 492 Peter Fellows M50 32:32 Northbrook AC M
91 83 32 1579 Simon Piper MS 32:35 Cherwell Runners M
92 84 33 1537 James Finnigan MS 32:35 Kidlington RC M
93 85 10 374 Philip Coy M50 32:36 Banbury Harriers M
94 86 34 187 FuLok Cheung MS 32:43 Sandwell Valley RC M
95 87 35 846 Graham Grarlick MS 32:43 Leamington C & AC M
96 88 22 166 Adrian Hodson M40 32:44 Rugby & Northampton AC M
97 89 23 423 Dave Whatton M40 32:45 Northampton RR M
98 9 4 1519 Alison Cooper FS 32:48 Rugby & Northampton AC F
99 90 24 1197 Nigel Sewell M40 32:51 Rugby & Northampton AC M
100 10 2 265 Sally Cartwright F40 32:52 Bedford Harriers F
101 91 11 1440 Richard Bufton M50 32:57 Harborough AC M
102 92 15 1128 Trevor White M45 32:59 Unattached M
103 93 16 1046 DM Bithray M45 33:00 Rugby & Northampton AC M
104 94 36 93 G Hayes MS 33:01 Team MK M
105 95 37 1598 Rob Hepworth MS 33:04 Woodstock Harriers M
106 96 38 1060 William Aubery MS 33:09 Unattached M
107 11 5 1001 Linda McDonald FS 33:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers F
108 97 39 1614 Steve Round MS 33:13 Unattached M
109 98 12 1515 Shane Edge M50 33:14 Harborough AC M
110 99 2 969 K Moreman M55 33:15 Daventry RR M
111 100 25 444 Nigel Jeff M40 33:19 Wellingborough & District M
112 101 40 1632 Luke Reynolds MS 33:21 Unattached M
113 12 3 406 Julie Dalzell F40 33:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
114 102 41 1560 M Bullard MS 33:28 Cherwell Runners M
115 13 6 1216 Rebecca Smith FS 33:39 Northbrook AC F
116 103 26 1478 M Frost M40 33:43 Wootton Road Runners M
117 14 3 717 Marie Jesson F35 33:52 Northampton RR F
118 104 42 1642 Greg Fradd MS 33:52 Unattached M
119 105 3 376 Chas Herbert M55 33:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
120 106 4 1066 Jim Miller M55 33:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
121 15 4 1518 Maggie Mulvey F40 33:56 Wootton Road Runners F
122 107 17 1576 Rod Haddrell M45 34:04 Banbury Harriers M
123 16 3 1251 V Singleton F45 34:05 Bedford Harriers F
124 108 13 125 J Horsman M50 34:07 Bedford Harriers M
125 109 5 97 John Mahood M55 34:10 Rugby & Northampton AC M
126 110 18 1228 P Diamond M45 34:14 Wootton Road Runners M
127 111 27 1182 Michael Hicks M40 34:21 Corby AC M
128 112 14 1078 Paul Smart M50 34:27 Human Energy AC M
129 113 28 1038 PN Nealon M40 34:28 Huncote Harriers M
130 114 19 1620 Stephen Howard M45 34:31 Alchester RC M
131 115 43 1369 Mark Spalding MS 34:32 Wellingborough & District M
132 116 20 309 Norman Carter M45 34:40 Silson Joggers AC M
133 117 44 1641 Percy Dolrick MS 34:42 Team MK M
134 118 3 447 Keith Cook M60 34:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
135 119 21 1328 Chris Hopes M45 34:47 Wootton Road Runners M
136 120 22 1513 Tim Pullen M45 34:48 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
137 121 23 1531 John Wilkinson M45 34:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
138 122 24 1086 Steve Wills M45 34:50 Rugby & Northampton AC M
139 17 4 1214 Chris Falconer F45 34:53 Northbrook AC F
140 123 29 542 Paul Marlow M40 34:54 Kettering Town Harriers M
141 124 15 1068 Paul Mason M50 34:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
142 125 45 676 Chris Wright MS 35:00 Peel RR M
143 18 5 1029 Fran Malin F40 35:08 Wootton Road Runners F
144 126 30 1524 Phil Farley M40 35:10 Wellingborough & District M
145 127 31 491 Jonathan Wilkinson M40 35:11 Leamington C & AC M
146 19 7 310 Elizabeth Dines FS 35:12 Rugby & Northampton AC F
147 128 46 1597 Matthew Ager MS 35:13 Kidlington RC M
148 129 16 950 Andrew Hoare M50 35:14 Silson Joggers AC M
149 130 47 1615 Dan Tayor MS 35:15 Silson Joggers AC M
150 131 48 180 David Williams MS 35:16 Serpentine M
151 132 6 921 Robert Payne M55 35:17 Leamington C & AC M
152 133 17 605 Andrew Gabbitas M50 35:21 Rugby & Northampton AC M
153 134 7 1023 CJ Jones M55 35:22 Northbrook AC M
154 135 32 1626 Nick Cherry M40 35:23 Alchester RC M
155 20 8 1285 S Penn FS 35:24 Wootton Road Runners F
156 136 25 1557 Trevor Crowter M45 35:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
157 137 4 1034 RK Barton M60 35:27 Wootton Road Runners M
158 138 49 1624 G Cripps MS 35:28 Kidlington RC M
159 139 26 1623 Stan Peake M45 35:31 Hook Norton Harriers M
160 140 50 729 Alan Griffiths MS 35:34 Wellingborough & District M
161 21 9 1569 KE Whitworth FS 35:35 Banbury Harriers F
162 141 33 1601 Chris Davis M40 35:36 Cherwell Runners M
163 22 10 1211 Fiona Light FS 35:39 Rugby & Northampton AC F
164 142 18 1174 Alex Hendry M50 35:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
165 143 51 656 Michael Carrea MS 35:44 Wootton Road Runners M
166 144 52 760 James Laurie MS 35:45 Silson Joggers AC M
167 23 11 763 Heather Cooke FS 35:46 Silson Joggers AC F
168 145 27 667 Nick Nealon M45 35:47 Huncote Harriers M
169 146 53 779 Mark Smith MS 35:48 Bournville Harriers M
170 147 28 1307 D Mead M45 35:49 Unattached M
171 148 8 427 Wiz Bunce M55 35:52 Kidlington R & AC M
172 149 29 503 Steve Poole M45 35:54 Hinckley RC M
173 24 12 457 JP Pulsford FS 36:00 Rugby & Northampton AC F
174 150 34 1558 T Petruso M40 36:04 Banbury Harriers M
175 151 54 1618 Wayne Buttrick MS 36:06 Wootton Road Runners M
176 25 1 1067 Deborah Hindmarch F50 36:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
177 152 9 1538 Michael Search M55 36:13 Kidlington RC M
178 153 55 566 Dom Goring MS 36:15 Wootton Road Runners M
179 26 13 1567 Andrea Finnigan FS 36:16 Kidlington RC F
180 154 5 840 Chrs Jackson M60 36:21 Leamington C & AC M
181 155 56 1301 LB Brodie MS 36:22 Wellingborough & District M
182 156 19 547 Michael Farrow M50 36:32 Wellingborough & District M
183 157 10 341 DE Coates M55 36:35 Cherwell Runners M
184 158 11 858 James Ross M55 36:38 Unattached M
185 159 30 1150 Jim Danks M45 36:42 Unattached M
186 160 57 1016 Gareth Jones MS 36:44 Wootton Road Runners M
187 161 31 522 B Singleton M45 36:45 Wootton Road Runners M
188 162 58 1609 Ross Chamberlain MS 36:47 Wootton Road Runners M
189 163 59 1193 Angus Stephenson MS 36:48 Wootton Road Runners M
190 164 4 92 David Garrett M20 36:49 Northampton RR M
191 27 1 1190 Ann Rollings F55 36:50 Rugby & Northampton AC F
192 165 35 1471 Steve Borondy M40 36:54 Wootton Road Runners M
193 166 60 1546 M Price MS 36:56 Spa Striders M
194 28 1 1520 Angela Copson F60 37:03 Unattached F
195 167 32 520 MR Tinkler M45 37:03 Bedford Harriers M
196 29 2 555 Rosemary Van der Putten F50 37:04 Human Energy AC F
197 30 14 313 Laura Norman FS 37:05 Wootton Road Runners F
198 168 61 449 John Henderson MS 37:06 Wootton Road Runners M
199 31 4 1613 Samantha Rees F35 37:11 Hook Norton Harriers F
200 169 33 353 John Griggs M45 37:13 Team East Haddon M
201 170 36 777 Peter Briscoe M40 37:20 Unattached M
202 171 62 1235 P Holmes MS 37:20 Bedford Harriers M
203 172 12 377 Eddie Hill M55 37:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
204 173 37 824 Jazzy Jay M40 37:29 Unattached M
205 32 15 1630 H Tarawowski FS 37:36 Spa Striders F
206 174 63 1611 Guy Houchen MS 37:38 Unattached M
207 175 64 1631 Martin Bower MS 37:42 Unattached M
208 176 6 303 N Stone M60 37:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
209 177 20 1594 Tony Keech M50 37:46 Human Energy AC M
210 178 2 863 Mike Duggan M65 37:48 Alvis M
211 179 7 1587 David Basham M60 37:51 Alchester RC M
212 33 16 675 Shima Jafari Braybrook FS 37:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
213 180 13 1305 P Sandall M55 37:59 Unattached M
214 34 5 953 Jeanette Evans F35 38:00 Wellingborough & District F
215 35 3 94 Diane Baldwin F50 38:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
216 36 6 987 Samantha Nash F40 38:06 Wootton Road Runners F
217 181 34 1610 John Christopher M45 38:13 Woodstock Harriers M
218 182 38 1628 Les Haynes M40 38:15 Unattached M
219 37 17 301 LJ Godfrey FS 38:16 Wellingborough & District F
220 183 65 300 J Kemp MS 38:16 Wellingborough & District M
221 184 39 1581 Steve Caswell M40 38:22 Woodstock Harriers M
222 185 21 1253 T Swindells M50 38:26 Wootton Road Runners M
223 186 35 1326 Tony Byrne M45 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
224 38 5 1633 Kate Williams F45 38:31 Rugby & Northampton AC F
225 187 14 890 Thomas Dable M55 38:35 Kenilworth Runners M
226 188 40 1562 NT Frape M40 38:40 Unattached M
227 189 22 1065 Steve Wood M50 38:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
228 190 23 997 BJ Frisby M50 38:44 Corby AC M
229 191 5 17 Luke Watkins M20 38:46 Stratford upon Avon M
230 39 6 1177 Claire Todd F45 38:50 Silson Joggers AC F
231 192 24 1599 John Warnock M50 38:57 Kidlington RC M
232 193 66 702 Jason Mothersole MS 39:02 Unattached M
233 40 6 1523 Lara Hampton F35 39:04 Unattached F
234 41 18 701 Alex Winfield FS 39:06 Wootton Road Runners F
235 194 36 348 Kevin Moriarity M45 39:14 Unattached M
236 195 37 251 Carl Rokas M45 39:18 Unattached M
237 42 7 1572 KA Freeman F40 39:20 Woodstock Harriers F
238 43 19 1457 Maria Durnham FS 39:21 Wootton Road Runners F
239 196 15 1527 Alan Nolson M55 39:24 Daventry Road Runners M
240 197 16 821 MJ Wood M55 39:25 Wootton Road Runners M
241 44 20 1455 Louise Robinson FS 39:27 Daventry Road Runners F
242 45 7 1636 Kathy Sampson F45 39:41 Leamington C & AC F
243 46 8 1516 Tracy Edwards F40 39:48 Harborough AC F
244 47 8 1087 Lesley Wills F45 39:52 Rugby & Northampton AC F
245 198 67 1504 Martin Jarrett MS 39:58 Just Racing M
246 199 41 1625 Neil Poole M40 40:00 Unattached M
247 48 9 590 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 40:01 Silson Joggers AC F
248 200 1 606 Bob Emmerson M70 40:02 Leamington C & AC M
249 201 38 787 John Fletcher M45 40:04 Unattached M
250 49 21 1183 Helena Higgs FS 40:04 Wootton Road Runners F
251 50 2 1037 B Parkinson F60 40:12 Rugby & Northampton AC F
252 202 42 1555 CR Travi M40 40:32 Woodstock Harriers M
253 203 68 1322 D Donald MS 40:32 Unattached M
254 51 7 1267 JK Vango F35 40:35 Wellingborough & District F
255 204 25 1539 Trevor Langrish M50 40:36 Kidlington RC M
256 52 8 141 Kate Walker F35 40:37 Unattached F
257 205 26 859 Martin Foster M50 40:40 Bournville Harriers M
258 206 69 1622 Tim Griffiths MS 40:48 Unattached M
259 207 43 1584 Mark French M40 40:49 Cherwell Runners M
260 208 8 260 Derek Burns M60 40:51 Massey Ferguson M
261 53 2 1063 Lucia Hale F55 40:55 Wellingborough & District F
262 54 3 1323 Deidre Bethune F55 40:56 Olney Runners F
263 209 17 286 PJ Caden M55 41:01 Road Runners Club M
264 55 4 484 LS Carter F55 41:08 Rugby & Northampton AC F
265 210 70 181 Rob Southern MS 41:11 Unattached M
266 211 3 1401 Allan Lock M65 41:16 Silson Joggers AC M
267 212 18 611 Malcolm Beck M55 41:18 Unattached M
268 213 27 1071 CW Goadsby M50 41:19 Daventry RR M
269 214 44 209 Andy Davidson M40 41:21 Wootton Road Runners M
270 56 22 541 Jess Mistry FS 41:25 Wootton Road Runners F
271 57 9 307 Karen Daly F35 41:26 Wootton Road Runners F
272 215 19 562 Colin Burnett M55 41:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
273 58 9 1464 Lorraine Keet-Marsh F45 41:44 Wootton Road Runners F
274 59 10 1619 Hazel Howard F45 41:45 Alchester RC F
275 60 10 1179 Rachel Jordan F35 41:47 Silson Joggers AC F
276 61 10 1273 P Larham F40 41:51 Wootton Road Runners F
277 216 45 261 Nigel Farmer M40 41:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
278 217 9 1604 Richard Wittering M60 42:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
279 62 23 1017 Lisa Jones FS 42:17 Wootton Road Runners F
280 63 24 1505 Jennifer Dunkley FS 42:19 Silson Joggers AC F
281 218 4 1114 DJ Oram M65 42:21 Harborough AC M
282 219 10 1111 AT French M60 42:26 Northbrook AC M
283 64 25 1199 Hannah Watson FS 42:48 Wootton Road Runners F
284 220 46 1600 Keith Jones M40 42:59 Alchester RC M
285 221 39 1602 Stephen Hawkins M45 43:10 Unattached M
286 65 26 1571 CB Symonds FS 43:24 Banbury Harriers F
287 66 11 670 Alison Ray F35 43:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
288 67 27 519 Sarah Robinson FS 43:34 Unattached F
289 222 71 582 Martin Vaughan MS 43:40 Bedford Harriers M
290 68 11 948 Dawn Exley F45 43:58 Wootton Road Runners F
291 223 6 1 Phil Curry M20 43:59 Road Runners Club M
292 69 28 1279 E Baross FS 44:01 Wootton Road Runners F
293 224 72 1551 Mark Shaw MS 44:02 Unattached M
294 225 11 1627 Andy Ritchie M60 44:04 Unattached M
295 226 28 1022 PA Griffin M50 44:04 Unattached M
296 70 29 1563 E Gascoigne FS 44:18 Eynsham RR F
297 227 12 326 David Phillips M60 44:29 Massey Ferguson M
298 228 40 22 Tim Smith M45 44:32 Shepshed Runners M
299 71 12 150 Felicity Wyatt F35 44:35 Ashbourne F
300 229 2 440 Milford Callow M70 44:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
301 72 13 1316 Melanie Ryding F35 44:40 Wellingborough & District F
302 73 12 1593 P Garner F45 44:52 Rugby & Northampton AC F
303 74 4 1048 Shirley Williams F50 44:57 Silson Joggers AC F
304 230 73 887 Christian Dabbs MS 44:58 Daventry RR M
305 231 41 1603 Gerald Bowers M45 44:59 Unattached M
306 75 5 504 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 45:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
307 232 29 1549 MR Boon M50 45:22 Banbury Harriers M
308 233 20 170 Peter Lee M55 45:35 Unattached M
309 234 3 1592 Larry Vcorkrey M70 45:52 Banbury Harriers M
310 76 11 1629 PM Haynes F40 46:07 Cherwell Runners F
311 77 13 947 Rosie Moffat F45 46:08 Silson Joggers AC F
312 235 30 1639 Ian Haynes M50 46:25 Silson Joggers AC M
313 78 6 1585 Sandra Smith F55 46:34 Banbury Harriers F
314 79 12 1204 Susan Young F40 46:42 Unattached F
315 236 4 543 Brian Gilks M70 46:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
316 237 47 1583 Abdul Olubaji M40 47:01 Banbury Harriers M
317 80 14 1590 CJ Burton F45 47:06 Cherwell Runners F
318 238 5 1121 Les Brown M70 47:22 Vets AC M
319 81 13 538 Susan Carter F40 47:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
320 239 74 1640 Andrew Jeffrey MS 47:56 Unattached M
321 82 30 1303 R Ingman FS 48:03 Wootton Road Runners F
322 240 75 1635 Mark Hawkins MS 48:12 Unattached M
323 83 15 70 Susan Phillips F45 48:15 Unattached F
324 241 21 776 Robert Emery M55 48:24 Oak Park Pacers M
325 242 76 1634 Chris Drury MS 49:11 Unattached M
326 84 5 1607 Janice Appleton F50 50:17 Unattached F
327 85 31 16 Natasha Watkins FS 50:35 Stratford upon Avon F
328 243 13 1552 JA Butler M60 50:36 Stratford upon Avon M
329 244 7 557 Dom Coleman M20 51:32 Wellingborough & District M
330 86 6 1606 Eleanor Hay F50 51:38 Unattached F
331 245 22 1324 M Jones M55 52:26 Rugby & Northampton AC M
332 87 7 1596 Elaine Cook F50 52:54 Cherwell Runners F
333 246 23 1533 RP Gascoigne M55 53:06 Eynsham RR M
334 88 8 1574 Jane Nicholson F50 54:07 Unattached F
335 247 24 1638 John Moore M55 54:08 Unattached M
336 248 77 1165 Chris Rickman MS 57:09 Unattached M
337 89 32 1570 DR Shaw FS 76:14 Unattached F
338 90 9 1608 Susan Cummings F50 76:14 Unattached F