Nike MK Half Marathon - 12 March 2006 - In Finish Order

Posn No. Name Cat Posn Time Team
1 4003 Mwaniki Muriithi MS 1 1:07:30 Unattached
2 3263 Wayne Lincoln MS 2 1:10:04 City of Norwich AC
3 119 Andrew Swearman MS 3 1:10:50 Belgrave Harriers
4 251 Alex Bowden MS 4 1:11:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
5 5 Andy Whetstone MS 5 1:12:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
6 611 Andrew Heyden MS 6 1:13:07 Watford Harriers
7 730 Jim McMahon M40 1 1:13:53 Bedford & County AC
8 1004 Nic Gould MS 7 1:14:23 Thames Hare & Hounds
9 534 Matthew Hammerton MS 8 1:14:34 Unattached
10 803 Simon Hall MS 9 1:14:46 FVS Tri
11 609 David Alcock MS 10 1:16:41 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
12 1546 Craig Halsey MS 11 1:16:49 Dunstable Road Runners (EP)
13 3079 James Whetman MS 12 1:16:58 Thames Hare & Hounds
14 1698 Paul Bond MS 13 1:17:10 Team MK
15 3236 Peter Ford MS 14 1:17:12 Shaftesbury Barnet
16 2322 Ben Fairhall MS 15 1:17:36 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
17 3046 Arber Baci MS 16 1:17:46 Enfield & Haringey AC
18 4004 Ogla Kimayo FS 1 1:17:46 Unattached
19 931 Kerry Mackay FS 2 1:17:58 Shaftesbury Barnet
20 1583 Peter Williams M40 2 1:18:05 Unattached
21 1334 Stuart Hopkins MS 17 1:18:05 Kenilworth Runners
22 890 Gordon Low MS 18 1:18:22 Unattached
23 433 Tim Kelly M50 1 1:18:42 London Irish
24 66 Greg Roach MS 19 1:18:46 Road Runners Club
25 720 Louise Watson FS 3 1:18:48 Medway & Maidstone
26 1098 Scott Antony MS 20 1:19:17 Striders of Croydon
27 232 Steven Lidgate-Taylor MS 21 1:19:17 Solihull & Small Heath
28 2242 Ron Grim MS 22 1:19:19 Unattached
29 1058 Alex Oldfield MS 23 1:19:33 Unattached
30 2305 David Glossy MS 24 1:19:49 Swan Cannibals
31 3185 Paul Veitch MS 25 1:19:57 Unattached
32 1090 Chris Jenart M40 3 1:19:59 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
33 777 David Edwards MS 26 1:20:04 Unattached
34 1375 Sam Kincaid M40 4 1:20:04 Kenilworth Runners
35 295 Richard Quennell MS 27 1:20:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 995 Steve Wells M40 5 1:20:11 FVS Tri
37 2037 Howard Andersen M40 6 1:20:15 Northbrook RC
38 1538 Thomas Inchley MS 28 1:20:28 Leighton Buzzard AC
39 1649 Darren McNeely MS 29 1:20:37 Serpentine Running Club
40 2204 Andy Brown MS 30 1:20:59 Trent Park Trotters
41 241 Jeffrey Ross M40 7 1:21:06 Northumberland Fell Runners
42 3300 Neil Ovington M40 8 1:21:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 3022 Jane Preen F35 1 1:21:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
44 1795 Michael Stocks MS 31 1:21:11 Unattached
45 68 Andrew Lyne MS 32 1:21:19 Unattached
46 3110 Neil Aitken MS 33 1:21:24 Clapham Chasers RC
47 1001 Mark Armstrong MS 34 1:21:46 Silson Joggers AC
48 897 Esther Evans FS 4 1:21:51 Highgate Harriers
49 466 Mick Hudspith M40 9 1:21:53 Sphinx AC
50 1797 Will Unwin MS 35 1:21:54 Unattached
51 1660 Danny Hukin MS 36 1:21:59 Unattached
52 1749 Guy Woollett MS 37 1:22:01 Gade Valley Harriers
53 3187 David Maisey MS 38 1:22:02 Unattached
54 459 Juan De Pablo M40 10 1:22:08 Unattached
55 4006 Graeme Mutch MS 39 1:22:11 Wellingborough & District AC
56 3226 Ben Thomason MS 40 1:22:17 Team MK
57 1707 Bruce Butler MS 41 1:22:20 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
58 2086 Danny Digweed MS 42 1:22:24 St Albans Striders
59 1185 Tom Matthews MS 43 1:22:26 Wimbledon Windmilers
60 3086 Andy Weston M40 11 1:22:28 Unattached
61 360 Michelle Parsons F35 2 1:22:40 Worcester Tri Club
62 962 Ben Saunders MS 44 1:22:40 Unattached
63 738 Gary Stratford MS 45 1:22:43 Leighton Buzzard AC
64 2199 Jason Berry MS 46 1:22:44 Swindon Harriers
65 3258 Paul Douglas MS 47 1:22:51 Leighton Fun Runners
66 3008 Charles Green M40 12 1:22:52 Sutton Runners
67 1760 Chris Tilbrook MS 48 1:23:01 St Albans Striders
68 1778 Mike Peters M40 13 1:23:04 Coventry Godiva
69 1779 Zara Hyde Peters F35 3 1:23:04 Coventry Godiva
70 3024 Ian Ford MS 49 1:23:07 Unattached
71 1038 Marcus Whelband MS 50 1:23:07 Vegetarian C&AC
72 152 Ian Lamb M40 14 1:23:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
73 509 Richard Piron M50 2 1:23:11 Bedford Harriers
74 947 Eamonn Twomey MS 51 1:23:14 Watford Harriers
75 583 Patrick Riley MS 52 1:23:19 Liverpool Harriers AFC
76 529 Dave Coard M40 15 1:23:21 Boxfit
77 722 Matthew Fowler MS 53 1:23:23 Wootton Road Runners
78 1611 Gareth Wagland M40 16 1:23:30 Unattached
79 1290 Ian Osborne MS 54 1:23:33 Headington Road Runners
80 384 Graham Hutchinson MS 55 1:23:38 Sandhurst Joggers
81 1314 Andrew Holbrook MS 56 1:23:40 Kenilworth Runners
82 1120 Oliver Wright MS 57 1:23:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
83 1364 David Brewer M40 17 1:23:59 Unattached
84 446 Richard Golding MS 58 1:24:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
85 816 Andrew Speak MS 59 1:24:12 Unattached
86 1570 Paula Adams F35 4 1:24:19 North Herts Road Runners
87 592 Nick Wood MS 60 1:24:20 Wimbledon Windmilers
88 3109 Derek Ivens M40 18 1:24:21 Unattached
89 1509 Neil Cleasby M40 19 1:24:26 Unattached
90 1055 David Robinson MS 61 1:24:32 Unattached
91 4034 Andrew Inchley MS 62 1:24:35 Leighton Buzzard AC
92 2303 Andy Stiles MS 63 1:24:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
93 1349 Nick Drewett MS 64 1:24:37 Unattached
94 1526 Clare Read F35 5 1:24:38 Unattached
95 395 John McNally M50 3 1:24:54 Spa Striders
96 786 Matthew Shaylor MS 65 1:24:57 Mid-Hants AC
97 1368 Anthony Davey MS 66 1:25:00 Unattached
98 1717 Ian Pheasey MS 67 1:25:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
99 1414 Nick Knight MS 68 1:25:04 Unattached
100 1094 Dena Parfitt F35 6 1:25:05 Norfolk Gazelles
101 1065 Mark Hughes MS 69 1:25:14 Unattached
102 1482 Steve Harrison MS 70 1:25:15 Leighton Fun Runners
103 1511 Gary Kellett MS 71 1:25:17 St Albans Striders
104 905 Colin Thurston M40 20 1:25:17 Trent Park Trotters
105 614 Brad Plummer M40 21 1:25:19 Garden City Runners
106 983 Chris Mahon M40 22 1:25:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
107 3277 Tom McConnell M40 23 1:25:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 552 Suzy Fitt F35 7 1:25:25 Garden City Runners
109 544 Simon Lewis MS 72 1:25:27 Unattached
110 3047 Peter Gowans MS 73 1:25:34 Bedford Harriers
111 1568 Clive Adams MS 74 1:25:36 North Herts Road Runners
112 960 Katy Webster FS 5 1:25:41 St Albans Striders
113 381 Adam Richardson MS 75 1:25:55 Unattached
114 1110 Phil Feist M40 24 1:25:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
115 1704 Damon Fenner MS 76 1:25:58 Unattached
116 2179 Guy Moreve MS 77 1:25:59 Unattached
117 259 Matthew Chiles MS 78 1:26:00 Serpentine Running Club
118 2325 John Dennis MS 79 1:26:01 Team MK
119 3280 Mark Jurgens MS 80 1:26:07 Unattached
120 3049 Martyn Street MS 81 1:26:09 Unattached
121 41 Justin Le Fort MS 82 1:26:16 Unattached
122 1569 Tom Kimber MS 83 1:26:22 Unattached
123 1162 Ian-Robert Briggs MS 84 1:26:27 Unattached
124 591 Natasha Buckley FS 6 1:26:29 Wimbledon Windmilers
125 403 Stewart Fraser M40 25 1:26:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 1762 Graham Caulder M40 26 1:26:34 Epsom & Ewell Harriers
127 2074 Nick Cavalla MS 85 1:26:35 Unattached
128 559 Christopher Shearwood M40 27 1:26:36 Unattached
129 3059 John Russell M40 28 1:26:39 North Herts Road Runners
130 170 Craig Bell MS 86 1:26:40 Tri London
131 869 Richard Legge MS 87 1:26:41 Serpentine Running Club
132 3129 Les Turton M40 29 1:26:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
133 3023 Daniel Webber MS 88 1:26:50 Unattached
134 3088 Chris James MS 89 1:26:53 Unattached
135 2187 Andrew Tinker M40 30 1:26:58 Unattached
136 3175 David Cantwell MS 90 1:27:01 Unattached
137 3150 Rob Miller M40 31 1:27:07 Bedford Harriers
138 988 Juliette Minter FS 7 1:27:07 Unattached
139 761 Trevor Hooker M50 4 1:27:11 Veterans AC
140 971 Ian Russell M50 5 1:27:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
141 859 Clark Skerratt M50 6 1:27:13 Biggleswade AC
142 1793 Jonathan Theobald MS 91 1:27:19 Unattached
143 1080 Adrian Williams MS 92 1:27:27 Unattached
144 1486 Simon Johnson MS 93 1:27:29 Headington Road Runners
145 455 Andrew Quilter MS 94 1:27:31 Unattached
146 120 Jane Stephens F35 8 1:27:32 Epsom & Ewell Harriers
147 3131 Jeremy Prodger M40 32 1:27:34 FVS Tri
148 234 Stephen Beard M40 33 1:27:36 Road Runners Club
149 401 Mark Pickerill M40 34 1:27:41 Garden City Runners
150 827 Martin Fowler M50 7 1:27:43 Wootton Road Runners
151 1705 John Mackrell MS 95 1:27:44 Unattached
152 389 Steve Gaunt M40 35 1:27:45 Bedford Harriers
153 1332 Paul Foot MS 96 1:27:45 Bournville Harriers
154 627 Mark Howard M40 36 1:27:46 Unattached
155 3007 Toby Stanbrook MS 97 1:27:53 Unattached
156 865 Ibrahim Jalloh MS 98 1:27:54 Unattached
157 2318 David Lucas MS 99 1:28:00 Unattached
158 3181 John Burgess MS 100 1:28:05 FVS Tri
159 461 Alberto De Pablo MS 101 1:28:08 Unattached
160 3180 Michael Hicks M40 37 1:28:10 Corby AC
161 1168 Dave Austin MS 102 1:28:14 Bristol And West AC
162 682 Jim Brown M50 8 1:28:15 Fairlands Valley Spartans
163 1275 Mike Sheldon M40 38 1:28:18 Barrow Runners
164 3276 David Arnaud MS 103 1:28:18 Unattached
165 4038 David Abraham MS 104 1:28:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
166 567 John Murphy MS 105 1:28:31 Dunstable Road Runners
167 1326 Robert Steadman MS 106 1:28:32 Unattached
168 1457 Stewart Bryant M50 9 1:28:32 North Herts Road Runners
169 1588 Ian Sharman MS 107 1:28:38 Unattached
170 1629 Gerry Smith M50 10 1:28:38 Epsom & Ewell Harriers
171 1756 Deyan Lukic MS 108 1:28:44 Bearbrook Joggers
172 357 Alan Armstrong M40 39 1:28:44 Unattached
173 1000 John Skelton M50 11 1:28:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
174 1329 Steve Henriques M40 40 1:28:47 Unattached
175 3083 Ray Holden MS 109 1:28:49 Unattached
176 3130 Mick Kelly M40 41 1:28:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
177 1229 Simon Jackson MS 110 1:28:52 Ely Runners
178 3239 Manuel Sanchez MS 111 1:29:00 St Albans Striders
179 987 Kevin Minter M40 42 1:29:05 Unattached
180 1244 Andy Andreou MS 112 1:29:08 Trent Park Trotters
181 1424 Martin Owen MS 113 1:29:13 Unattached
182 2274 Lawrence Billson MS 114 1:29:18 Unattached
183 961 Tony Haile MS 115 1:29:19 Unattached
184 562 Jim Collins MS 116 1:29:22 Unattached
185 1264 Simon Hall MS 117 1:29:30 Aldridge Running Club
186 3111 Melanie Ling F35 9 1:29:31 Southend AC
187 1154 Mark Ashworth M40 43 1:29:33 Maidenhead AC
188 3166 Veronica Singleton F45 1 1:29:35 Bedford Harriers
189 975 Tony Parello M40 44 1:29:36 Bedford Harriers
190 1115 Gavin Soutar MS 118 1:29:37 Thame Runners
191 1625 Alex Thompson MS 119 1:29:37 Tri London
192 1513 Graham Fenson M50 12 1:29:37 Stopsley Striders
193 436 Hugo Reynolds MS 120 1:29:45 Lewis Kit Solutions
194 853 Jim Buttleman M40 45 1:29:48 Unattached
195 2116 Richard Akeroyd MS 121 1:29:48 Unattached
196 3099 Anna Ward FS 8 1:29:49 St Albans Striders
197 624 Richard Vidgen M50 13 1:29:54 Tri Team Glos
198 3036 Denis O'Connor M40 46 1:29:57 Haringey Joggers
199 296 Ian Hodgson MS 122 1:30:00 Tring Running Club
200 3200 Mark Sutton M40 47 1:30:01 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
201 666 David Rawson M40 48 1:30:05 Riverside Runners
202 262 Lawrence Chiles MS 123 1:30:06 Unattached
203 3198 Stephen Richardson MS 124 1:30:08 Unattached
204 917 Jonathan Young M40 49 1:30:10 Cirencester AC
205 1138 Peter Wilmott MS 125 1:30:12 Woking AC
206 488 Darren Walden MS 126 1:30:17 Unattached
207 807 Alan Roberts M40 50 1:30:18 Vale of Aylesbury AC
208 1274 Richard Sena M40 51 1:30:20 Wimbledon Windmilers
209 841 Nick Pamboris MS 127 1:30:22 Met Police
210 1073 Jane Chappell F35 10 1:30:22 North Herts Road Runners
211 117 Vanoa Caulfield F35 11 1:30:26 Epsom & Ewell Harriers
212 472 Timothy Jefferis MS 128 1:30:27 Rutland Runners
213 2279 Colin Beckworth MS 129 1:30:33 Unattached
214 2029 Adrian Wild MS 130 1:30:34 Unattached
215 622 Matt Sinnott M40 52 1:30:34 Maidenhead AC
216 185 Stephen Campion M40 53 1:30:36 Wellingborough & District AC
217 71 Iain Robertson M40 54 1:30:40 Unattached
218 3037 Richard Hoar M50 14 1:30:48 Unattached
219 1006 Kim Masson F35 12 1:30:51 Cambridge & Coleridge
220 2297 Michael O'Connor M40 55 1:30:52 Vale of Aylesbury AC
221 490 Neal Butler MS 131 1:30:57 Unattached
222 1643 Peter Barron M40 56 1:31:00 Unattached
223 1442 Andrew Tweedie MS 132 1:31:03 Unattached
224 2063 Justin Blackburn MS 133 1:31:07 Unattached
225 1463 Jonathan Redshaw MS 134 1:31:10 St Albans Striders
226 1111 Ivars Licietis M50 15 1:31:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
227 1671 Nick Paisley MS 135 1:31:10 Unattached
228 4015 Max Woods MS 136 1:31:12 Unattached
229 424 Dave Findel-Hawkins M50 16 1:31:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
230 2168 Simon Fawcett MS 137 1:31:18 Biggleswade AC
231 3293 Chris Nicholson MS 138 1:31:19 Unattached
232 545 Stewart Pepper M40 57 1:31:22 Unattached
233 1740 Stewart Bond MS 139 1:31:24 Unattached
234 2263 Sean Kinselley MS 140 1:31:25 Unattached
235 1439 Jamie Hawthorn MS 141 1:31:25 Unattached
236 2312 Peter Connolly MS 142 1:31:26 Unattached
237 3035 Paul Williams MS 143 1:31:27 Shropshire Shufflers
238 100 Darrel Olivier MS 144 1:31:28 Unattached
239 92 Tim Lee MS 145 1:31:28 Unattached
240 3171 Paul Joyce MS 146 1:31:31 Unattached
241 422 Gareth Prie MS 147 1:31:31 Unattached
242 900 Nigel Tonks MS 148 1:31:40 London Heathside AC
243 2135 Martin Valkenburg MS 149 1:31:42 Epsom & Ewell Harriers
244 3043 Robert Wilson MS 150 1:31:44 FVS Tri
245 380 Mark Quince MS 151 1:31:46 Buxton AC
246 747 Justin Rabett M40 58 1:31:46 St Edmunds Pacers
247 1394 Brennan Lively MS 152 1:31:48 Kenilworth Runners
248 1702 Paul McGurk M40 59 1:31:49 Northbrook RC
249 1075 Mark Watson MS 153 1:31:49 Unattached
250 2191 Rafal Sordon MS 154 1:31:54 Unattached
251 2295 Vesa Helin MS 155 1:31:55 Unattached
252 3040 Stewart Redding M40 60 1:31:56 Unattached
253 689 Neil Mitchell MS 156 1:31:57 Unattached
254 2133 Crispin Moller MS 157 1:31:58 Thames Turbo Triathlon
255 1527 Mark Meumann M40 61 1:32:04 Mornington Chasers
256 934 Nigel Patterson M50 17 1:32:05 Maidenhead AC
257 1728 Simon Fisher M40 62 1:32:07 Unattached
258 2094 Ian Doyle MS 158 1:32:09 Stragglers
259 659 Gabriel Arpaia M40 63 1:32:10 Bedford Harriers
260 1676 Simon Kearns MS 159 1:32:13 Unattached
261 333 Craig Howes MS 160 1:32:13 Unattached
262 1582 Matthew-J Copp MS 161 1:32:15 Unattached
263 1648 Martin Stow MS 162 1:32:16 Headington Road Runners
264 564 Graham Buckingham M40 64 1:32:17 Unattached
265 432 Paul Warden M40 65 1:32:19 Wootton Road Runners
266 1479 Ed Wheelhouse MS 163 1:32:20 Unattached
267 3098 Kevin Devlin MS 164 1:32:22 Unattached
268 1135 Paul Northern MS 165 1:32:26 Unattached
269 1716 Richard O'Malley MS 166 1:32:26 Unattached
270 3286 David Illingworth MS 167 1:32:27 Reading Road Runners
271 521 Paul Mason M50 18 1:32:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
272 236 Tom Lloyd MS 168 1:32:31 Unattached
273 4042 Hans Windell MS 169 1:32:40 Unattached
274 684 Hugh Burton MS 170 1:32:41 Ely Runners
275 819 Timothy Ellis MS 171 1:32:41 Haverhill Running Club
276 1782 Adam Hills MS 172 1:32:42 Bedford Harriers
277 2006 Malcolm Allen M50 19 1:32:44 Trent Park Trotters
278 745 Dhandev Singh MS 173 1:32:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
279 1101 Louise Faherty FS 9 1:32:47 Highgate Harriers
280 1395 Helen Taranowski FS 10 1:32:48 Spa Striders
281 2017 Colin Turrell-Brown MS 174 1:32:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
282 1018 Nick Peters MS 175 1:32:55 Unattached
283 1579 Simon Freeman MS 176 1:32:55 Unattached
284 1738 Hallam Smallpeice MS 177 1:33:00 Unattached
285 2019 Ben Gelister MS 178 1:33:04 Trent Park Trotters
286 3128 Niel Chambers MS 179 1:33:09 Unattached
287 1540 Algie Audas M40 66 1:33:10 Stamford Striders
288 343 Ian Painter M40 67 1:33:11 Unattached
289 1572 Krasse Gueorguiev MS 180 1:33:13 Unattached
290 1464 Stuart Broughton M40 68 1:33:15 Ware Joggers
291 1687 Richard Schmidt M40 69 1:33:15 Unattached
292 1789 Duncan McLaren MS 181 1:33:16 Team MK
293 231 Dario Cambiano MS 182 1:33:18 Unattached
294 4001 Tomasz Kozlowski MS 183 1:33:20 Unattached
295 317 David Steadman M40 70 1:33:22 Unattached
296 1475 Rob Hammond MS 184 1:33:24 PACTRAC
297 189 Julie Thompson F35 13 1:33:26 Unattached
298 3147 Alexander Wall MS 185 1:33:29 Unattached
299 3149 Carla Fisher FS 11 1:33:33 Bedford Harriers
300 3219 Tracey Faulkner FS 12 1:33:40 Unattached
301 3251 Andrew Kimber MS 186 1:33:42 Unattached
302 1186 Lee Goodman MS 187 1:33:48 Unattached
303 290 Michael Barrett M40 71 1:33:48 Unattached
304 3203 Neil Shorten MS 188 1:33:49 Riverside Runners
305 2238 Robert Curtis MS 189 1:33:50 Dunstable Road Runners
306 1022 Tom McFarlane M40 72 1:33:51 Stragglers
307 3227 Pippa Major F35 14 1:33:54 South London Harriers
308 1270 Gail Pryke F45 2 1:33:55 Ipswich Triathlon Club
309 1788 Iain Lindsay MS 190 1:33:58 Unattached
310 122 Ross Macken MS 191 1:33:58 Unattached
311 1131 Thomas Daneels MS 192 1:33:58 Unattached
312 725 Andrew Finnerty MS 193 1:34:03 Kingston Stragglers
313 935 Marc Thurgood M40 73 1:34:04 Unattached
314 898 Stuart Burdett MS 194 1:34:04 Unattached
315 1298 Sel Watkins M40 74 1:34:07 Unattached
316 3153 Paul Hansen M40 75 1:34:09 Road Runners Club
317 912 Peter Simpson M40 76 1:34:10 Vegan Runners UK
318 1603 Timothy Smith MS 195 1:34:11 Unattached
319 2117 Tracey Walker F35 15 1:34:14 Unattached
320 2140 Michael Grant M40 77 1:34:16 Bearbrook Joggers
321 3021 David Keely MS 196 1:34:25 Unattached
322 2304 Peter Sanchez MS 197 1:34:27 Swan Cannibals
323 1087 Mark Huish M40 78 1:34:27 BRJ Huntingdon RR
324 2302 Siu Kwan MS 198 1:34:30 Dragons Sports
325 3020 Trevor Hook M40 79 1:34:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
326 1200 Nicola Harris FS 13 1:34:32 Wootton Road Runners
327 430 Christopher Brittain M50 20 1:34:33 Road Runners Club
328 1718 Paula Robinson F35 16 1:34:35 Bearbrook Joggers
329 1421 Javier Cortijo M40 80 1:34:37 Unattached
330 452 Nigel Roberts MS 199 1:34:37 Unattached
331 1644 Paul Marsh M40 81 1:34:38 Vale of Aylesbury AC
332 813 David Dixon MS 200 1:34:38 Unattached
333 527 Simon Bellinger MS 201 1:34:46 Boxfit
334 1108 Richard Roberts MS 202 1:34:48 Unattached
335 743 Michael Barnard M40 82 1:34:49 Bedford Harriers
336 1807 David Buckingham MS 203 1:34:51 Unattached
337 1276 Kevin Fox MS 204 1:34:51 Ely Runners
338 294 Alan Clary M50 21 1:34:55 Mossley Hill South Liverpool
339 1366 John Saunders M40 83 1:34:56 Wimbledon Windmilers
340 2292 Richard Fletcher MS 205 1:34:57 Unattached
341 693 John Nicholls M40 84 1:34:57 Unattached
342 345 Denise Howse F45 3 1:35:03 Unattached
343 1494 Alan Capel M40 85 1:35:05 Unattached
344 356 Steve Rice M40 86 1:35:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
345 1074 Andrew Whitehead MS 206 1:35:09 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
346 1291 Jim Ling M40 87 1:35:10 Southend AC
347 3178 John Hornsby M40 88 1:35:12 Unattached
348 460 Marta Mota FS 14 1:35:12 Unattached
349 577 James Callow M40 89 1:35:12 Unattached
350 1522 Abdul Basit MS 207 1:35:13 Sudbury Court Running Club
351 489 Brian Daniells M60 1 1:35:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
352 369 Andrew Case MS 208 1:35:16 Unattached
353 1271 Ryan James MS 209 1:35:19 Shenley Striders
354 949 Peter Dennett MS 210 1:35:23 Andover Tri Club
355 3004 Kevin Smyth M40 90 1:35:26 Fairlands Valley Spartans
356 3041 Steve Wilkinson M40 91 1:35:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
357 1452 Maja Glowka FS 15 1:35:35 Unattached
358 856 Andrew McFadyen MS 211 1:35:35 Unattached
359 1549 James Arrowsmith MS 212 1:35:38 Unattached
360 1547 Terry Dela-Haye MS 213 1:35:40 Unattached
361 1278 Drew Sheffield MS 214 1:35:45 Unattached
362 911 Anthony Robinson MS 215 1:35:46 Unattached
363 3177 Charlotte Steptoe FS 16 1:35:46 Vale of Aylesbury AC
364 737 Paul Hadfield MS 216 1:35:56 Unattached
365 1355 Chris Jones MS 217 1:35:57 Unattached
366 1404 Katharine Timbers F35 17 1:35:57 Unattached
367 638 Andrew Biggar MS 218 1:36:03 Unattached
368 186 Michael Lamb MS 219 1:36:05 Tring Running Club
369 4021 Sean Nicolle MS 220 1:36:07 Oxford Uni Tri
370 1053 Stephen Varley MS 221 1:36:07 Unattached
371 724 Benjamin Dyirakumunda M40 92 1:36:08 Stopsley Striders
372 3100 James Prince MS 222 1:36:08 Unattached
373 2175 Terry Richardson MS 223 1:36:09 Unattached
374 453 David Unsworth MS 224 1:36:10 Unattached
375 1330 Chris Conroy MS 225 1:36:13 Unattached
376 417 Mark Bell MS 226 1:36:17 Unattached
377 1363 Tim Anderson MS 227 1:36:18 Serpentine Running Club
378 756 Tom Holland MS 228 1:36:19 Road Runners Club
379 557 Deb Ovington F35 18 1:36:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
380 698 Ade Gibbon M50 22 1:36:20 High Wycombe HHH
381 605 Sarah Ingwersen FS 17 1:36:25 Serpentine Running Club
382 1416 Liz Souness F45 4 1:36:30 Stragglers
383 266 Paul Cocker MS 229 1:36:32 Unattached
384 618 Peter Breslin MS 230 1:36:34 Stopsley Striders
385 2119 Victoria Wiscombe FS 18 1:36:35 Unattached
386 518 Les Paul M50 23 1:36:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
387 334 Graham Berry MS 231 1:36:39 Unattached
388 406 Duncan Cruttenden MS 232 1:36:40 Watford Harriers
389 1367 Ian Jackson MS 233 1:36:49 Unattached
390 1171 Lawrence Richardson MS 234 1:36:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
391 498 John Greenall M70 1 1:36:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
392 2080 Andrew Hall M40 93 1:37:01 Unattached
393 4037 Keith Allen-Shirtcliffe M40 94 1:37:03 Team MK
394 451 Marc Snelson MS 235 1:37:03 Unattached
395 3273 Scott Cretton MS 236 1:37:03 Unattached
396 1715 John Davies MS 237 1:37:04 Buxton AC
397 1529 Gwyneth MacLachlan F35 19 1:37:05 Mornington Chasers
398 1012 Chris Godfrey MS 238 1:37:05 Holmfirth Harriers
399 3105 Carl Rutt MS 239 1:37:05 Desford Striders
400 2319 Jerry Moore MS 240 1:37:07 Unattached
401 3031 Dominic Fisher MS 241 1:37:13 Unattached
402 1638 Billy Dixon MS 242 1:37:14 Unattached
403 134 Jesse Feld MS 243 1:37:17 Unattached
404 1542 Tom Barr MS 244 1:37:17 Unattached
405 3269 Marcus Zentner M40 95 1:37:18 Belsize Park Running Club
406 414 Duncan Smith MS 245 1:37:19 Tring Running Club
407 1471 Stephen Moss MS 246 1:37:20 Unattached
408 1746 Marcello Conetta M40 96 1:37:22 Unattached
409 3104 David Wylie MS 247 1:37:22 Unattached
410 3142 Nick Jefferies MS 248 1:37:23 Unattached
411 4023 Mark Sims MS 249 1:37:25 Unattached
412 999 Stuart Lodge MS 250 1:37:25 Stragglers
413 410 Andrew Smith M40 97 1:37:25 Unattached
414 3197 James Livesley MS 251 1:37:26 Unattached
415 3039 Kevin McPhillips M40 98 1:37:27 Bedford Harriers
416 2201 Paul McPartlan MS 252 1:37:28 Unattached
417 1032 Catherine Gaunt FS 19 1:37:31 Unattached
418 678 Ben Osborn MS 253 1:37:31 Unattached
419 715 Kym Wheeler F45 5 1:37:31 Corby AC
420 1140 Jeff Carter M40 99 1:37:34 Wellingborough & District AC
421 1233 David O'Sullivan M40 100 1:37:35 Unattached
422 844 Andrew Hully M40 101 1:37:37 Leighton Fun Runners
423 2033 Ian Greenwood FS 20 1:37:38 Unattached
424 1580 Peter Gunn M40 102 1:37:38 Metros
425 4028 Stephen McKee MS 254 1:37:39 Unattached
426 4027 Kristy Dickens FS 21 1:37:42 Unattached
427 1013 Emma Godfrey FS 22 1:37:43 Holmfirth Harriers
428 1165 Bernard Sykes M40 103 1:37:43 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
429 1710 Tracey Patmore F35 20 1:37:43 Riverside Runners
430 1709 Neil Adams MS 255 1:37:43 Riverside Runners
431 2057 David Monger MS 256 1:37:44 Unattached
432 932 Ian Silver M50 24 1:37:44 Cambridge Uni Press AC
433 3064 David Sheeky MS 257 1:37:45 Unattached
434 3058 Wayne Goodger MS 258 1:37:45 Unattached
435 519 Jason Bulley M40 104 1:37:46 Sandbach Striders
436 628 Andrew Duncan MS 259 1:37:47 Stopsley Striders
437 3234 Steve Willis M40 105 1:37:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
438 1050 Keith Hammond M40 106 1:37:50 Unattached
439 2036 Nigel Grace MS 260 1:37:50 Unattached
440 198 Sam Zalin MS 261 1:37:51 Unattached
441 1528 Paul Drury MS 262 1:37:51 Unattached
442 1391 Russell Dobbs MS 263 1:37:58 Islwyn Running Club
443 980 Karen Levy FS 23 1:37:58 Barnet & District AC
444 3179 James Bryan M40 107 1:38:01 Unattached
445 1627 Toby McMahon MS 264 1:38:05 Unattached
446 3054 Matthew Ryan MS 265 1:38:06 Unattached
447 405 Edward Samuel MS 266 1:38:06 Unattached
448 833 Antony Campbell M40 108 1:38:11 Unattached
449 280 Steve Ellis MS 267 1:38:14 Beaumont
450 1456 Carl Miller MS 268 1:38:14 Unattached
451 941 Thomas Wheelhouse MS 269 1:38:14 Unattached
452 528 Anthony Wright MS 270 1:38:14 Boxfit
453 1766 Iain Hargreaves MS 271 1:38:16 Unattached
454 812 Hermann Kaess M40 109 1:38:17 Unattached
455 1139 Nick Goodchild MS 272 1:38:18 Stragglers
456 1336 Bandy Ian M50 25 1:38:18 Unattached
457 1265 Ken Aitchison M40 110 1:38:22 Unattached
458 2052 James Amos MS 273 1:38:22 Unattached
459 2235 david Grimbley M40 111 1:38:23 Unattached
460 1816 Mariella Ryecroft FS 24 1:38:25 Unattached
461 3217 Fred Watt M50 26 1:38:29 Leighton Buzzard AC
462 4011 Justin Wiggett MS 274 1:38:31 Unattached
463 940 Derick Wheelhouse M50 27 1:38:32 Unattached
464 1656 Lizbeth Ansell F45 6 1:38:33 Unattached
465 1658 Karen Price FS 25 1:38:33 Unattached
466 51 Laura Hawkins FS 26 1:38:34 Unattached
467 655 Alastair Tholen M40 112 1:38:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
468 3124 Elizabeth Wilson FS 27 1:38:37 Unattached
469 174 Jon Wilson MS 275 1:38:43 Fairlands Valley Spartans
470 437 Louise Reynolds FS 28 1:38:44 Lewis Kit Solutions
471 3254 Peter Olliffe MS 276 1:38:48 Unattached
472 154 Peter Hayward MS 277 1:38:54 Unattached
473 1365 Simon Leslie MS 278 1:38:54 Unattached
474 3018 Kevin Gardener M40 113 1:38:55 Chepstow Harriers
475 4002 Simon Bright M40 114 1:38:55 Gade Valley Harriers
476 1597 Nathan Stewart MS 279 1:38:57 Unattached
477 748 Stephen Cooper M50 28 1:38:59 Unattached
478 49 Gareth Mills MS 280 1:38:59 Unattached
479 2059 Michael Hogan MS 281 1:39:03 Unattached
480 431 Yvonne Parker F45 7 1:39:03 Road Runners Club
481 1750 Guy Jackson M40 115 1:39:05 Watford Joggers
482 2240 Mark Pocock MS 282 1:39:06 Unattached
483 1675 John Robinson M50 29 1:39:07 Unattached
484 814 Stephen Hathaway M40 116 1:39:09 Unattached
485 1189 Matthew Dyer MS 283 1:39:13 Unattached
486 3244 Philip Stainsby M40 117 1:39:15 Shenley Striders
487 175 Anthony Stephenson M50 30 1:39:17 Unattached
488 735 Martin Beare M40 118 1:39:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
489 3247 Richard Inchley M60 2 1:39:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
490 985 Stephen Clerkin MS 284 1:39:19 Unattached
491 1472 Simon Trigg MS 285 1:39:22 Unattached
492 1057 Keith Simpson MS 286 1:39:23 Unattached
493 297 Andrew Knight MS 287 1:39:24 Long Eaton Running Club
494 91 Gary Howard MS 288 1:39:26 Unattached
495 3117 Andy Smith MS 289 1:39:26 Unattached
496 1602 Simon Johnson MS 290 1:39:30 Unattached
497 788 David Meakin MS 291 1:39:33 Unattached
498 752 Noel Baxter MS 292 1:39:34 Unattached
499 1008 Paul Phillips M40 119 1:39:35 Unattached
500 3126 Kevin Marren MS 293 1:39:37 Unattached
501 1589 Mark Reynolds MS 294 1:39:39 Unattached
502 163 Keith Gilmour M40 120 1:39:39 Unattached
503 1305 Jason Labrooy MS 295 1:39:40 Unattached
504 2283 Adrian Hodson M40 121 1:39:40 Unattached
505 619 Lorraine Treadwell F35 21 1:39:41 Unattached
506 2121 John Israel MS 296 1:39:43 Unattached
507 3231 Tom Hickson MS 297 1:39:45 Unattached
508 1337 Abigail Livesey FS 29 1:39:45 Wimbledon Windmilers
509 573 Iain Kane MS 298 1:39:46 Unattached
510 2314 Chris Bennett MS 299 1:39:47 Unattached
511 1311 Melissa Lonergan FS 30 1:39:48 Unattached
512 4018 Richard Bacon M50 31 1:39:49 Unattached
513 4030 David Coulter MS 300 1:39:49 Unattached
514 3051 Catherine Twomey FS 31 1:39:49 Watford Harriers
515 3170 Jane Edwardson F35 22 1:39:51 Shenley Striders
516 1562 Andy Wright MS 301 1:39:52 Unattached
517 923 Hugo Lowry MS 302 1:39:52 Unattached
518 1517 Matt Leatham MS 303 1:39:56 uknetrunner.co.uk
519 327 Alexandra Knowles F35 23 1:39:56 Unattached
520 326 Finn Hansen M40 122 1:39:57 Unattached
521 228 David Turner M50 32 1:39:57 Unattached
522 194 Lesley Jenkinson-Thorne F45 8 1:39:59 Unattached
523 1776 Gary Mulhern MS 304 1:39:59 Fairlands Valley Spartans
524 1745 Salvatore Scarvaci M40 123 1:40:04 Unattached
525 3160 Paula Downing F35 24 1:40:12 Unattached
526 532 Simon Heap M40 124 1:40:12 Unattached
527 260 Riette Oosthuizen FS 32 1:40:13 Serpentine Running Club
528 801 Claire Burgess FS 33 1:40:14 Unattached
529 2227 Tracy Binder F35 25 1:40:18 Unattached
530 3255 Douglas Darch MS 305 1:40:18 Unattached
531 191 Pete Eggleston MS 306 1:40:20 Unattached
532 192 Lucy Eggleston F35 26 1:40:20 Unattached
533 3207 Stuart Snelson MS 307 1:40:21 Bedford Harriers
534 1729 Gareth Snelson MS 308 1:40:22 Unattached
535 3266 John Carver MS 309 1:40:24 Unattached
536 1169 Mark Pawlett MS 310 1:40:25 Unattached
537 1769 Lucinda Thorley FS 34 1:40:26 Unattached
538 2294 Barry Twigg MS 311 1:40:26 Unattached
539 368 Stephen Hill M40 125 1:40:28 Unattached
540 1351 Clare Bunston FS 35 1:40:31 Unattached
541 522 Adam Comerford MS 312 1:40:33 Unattached
542 894 Graham Penter MS 313 1:40:39 Unattached
543 886 Anthony French M60 3 1:40:40 Northbrook RC
544 891 Barry Telling M40 126 1:40:40 Stopsley Striders
545 716 Nigel Clements M50 33 1:40:40 Unattached
546 1617 David Field MS 314 1:40:41 Unattached
547 1641 Lisa Rattu F35 27 1:40:43 Unattached
548 3096 Sarah Rock FS 36 1:40:46 Bournville Harriers
549 3044 Andrew Payne M40 127 1:40:49 Unattached
550 1560 Stephen Blackshaw M40 128 1:40:49 Unattached
551 1312 David Lonergan MS 315 1:40:51 Unattached
552 651 David Throssell M40 129 1:40:51 Leighton Fun Runners
553 860 Andrew Thompson MS 316 1:40:51 Unattached
554 423 Chas Herbert M50 34 1:40:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
555 14 Richard White M50 35 1:40:56 Tring Running Club
556 3156 Terry Downing M50 36 1:41:06 Saffron Striders
557 587 Jason Kenney MS 317 1:41:09 Shenley Striders
558 1635 Kelvin Prince MS 318 1:41:14 Unattached
559 2101 David Gourlay MS 319 1:41:16 Unattached
560 1557 Peter Wimblett MS 320 1:41:16 Unattached
561 22 Tom Burstow MS 321 1:41:19 Unattached
562 603 Simon Ainger MS 322 1:41:19 Unattached
563 717 Ben Norman MS 323 1:41:22 Bedford Traktors
564 1804 Andrew Cooke M40 130 1:41:23 Human Energy
565 664 Nicholas Pell MS 324 1:41:25 Unattached
566 50 Steve Wood M50 37 1:41:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
567 1272 Simon Booth M40 131 1:41:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
568 1325 Vince Brooker MS 325 1:41:26 Unattached
569 873 Simon Gurney MS 326 1:41:26 Unattached
570 3014 Michael Cumiskey M50 38 1:41:29 Unattached
571 1438 Tessa Stephenson F45 9 1:41:30 Fairlands Valley Spartans
572 1761 Howard Davis M40 132 1:41:31 Unattached
573 847 Dino Antinori M50 39 1:41:34 Stopsley Striders
574 1543 Gabor Daniel MS 327 1:41:40 Unattached
575 1339 Jeremy Pates MS 328 1:41:40 Unattached
576 944 David Pattison M50 40 1:41:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
577 1813 Martin Law MS 329 1:41:44 Unattached
578 669 Stephen Petrie M40 133 1:41:47 Unattached
579 3167 Les Rolfe M40 134 1:41:48 Wellingborough & District AC
580 703 Joseph Langham MS 330 1:41:51 Unattached
581 2028 Michael Baker MS 331 1:41:51 Road Runners Club
582 314 Wendy Clark FS 37 1:41:54 Shenley Striders
583 685 Mike Evans M50 41 1:41:55 Forest of Dean
584 3082 Charlotte Baines FS 38 1:41:58 Unattached
585 3173 Stephen Maloney MS 332 1:41:59 Unattached
586 1565 Paul Ball MS 333 1:42:01 Unattached
587 1666 Ron Church M50 42 1:42:01 Fairlands Valley Spartans
588 963 Michael Monkton MS 334 1:42:02 Unattached
589 1005 Timothy Ang MS 335 1:42:03 Unattached
590 1203 Duncan Marsh MS 336 1:42:05 Thame Runners
591 114 Lynn McBrearty F35 28 1:42:06 Unattached
592 964 Anna Hewitt FS 39 1:42:07 Unattached
593 694 John-J Cleary MS 337 1:42:12 Unattached
594 4035 Craig French M40 135 1:42:12 Unattached
595 1598 Ian Copp MS 338 1:42:13 Unattached
596 207 Richard Levicki M40 136 1:42:16 Unattached
597 240 Adam Treacher MS 339 1:42:16 Reading Road Runners
598 1688 Matthew Bailey MS 340 1:42:16 Worcester Joggers
599 115 Neil Tate MS 341 1:42:21 Unattached
600 86 Geoff Aldridge MS 342 1:42:21 Road Runners Club
601 2114 Robert Goggs MS 343 1:42:24 Unattached
602 670 Dewi Williams MS 344 1:42:24 Spa Striders
603 103 Jeff Prestmore M40 137 1:42:26 Serpentine Running Club
604 235 Jos van Bommel M40 138 1:42:27 Unattached
605 1518 Nick Rees MS 345 1:42:28 Unattached
606 916 Gennadi Krasnikov M50 43 1:42:31 Corby AC
607 440 Andy Green M50 44 1:42:31 Unattached
608 2025 Elizabeth Barber F55 1 1:42:33 St Albans Striders
609 915 Andrew Norton M40 139 1:42:33 Sphinx AC
610 1033 Andrew Thewlis M40 140 1:42:33 Unattached
611 1535 Brendan Kennedy MS 346 1:42:35 Unattached
612 1581 Arran Lindsay MS 347 1:42:37 Unattached
613 1606 Ray Milner M40 141 1:42:37 Unattached
614 3216 Rickie Cambridge MS 348 1:42:37 Unattached
615 150 Stephen Lucas MS 349 1:42:42 Unattached
616 1302 Michael McGrath MS 350 1:42:48 Unattached
617 3081 Mark Griffiths M40 142 1:42:52 Unattached
618 1327 Dimitra Vitsa FS 40 1:42:55 Unattached
619 12 Lucy Thorpe FS 41 1:42:58 Unattached
620 996 Adrian Brook M40 143 1:42:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
621 3097 Richard Underhill MS 351 1:43:00 Unattached
622 531 Sarah Deeds FS 42 1:43:00 Boxfit
623 1160 Paul Owen MS 352 1:43:02 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
624 1409 Mark Jackson MS 353 1:43:02 Unattached
625 457 Leigh Carr MS 354 1:43:08 Unattached
626 214 Kevin White MS 355 1:43:12 Biggleswade AC
627 392 Dominic Goring MS 356 1:43:13 Wootton Road Runners
628 1451 Peter Hutchinson M50 45 1:43:13 Unattached
629 768 Daniel Henderson MS 357 1:43:15 Unattached
630 887 Sharon Crowley F45 10 1:43:15 Fairlands Valley Spartans
631 347 Guy Smith M40 144 1:43:18 Wye Valley
632 631 Victor Sachs M40 145 1:43:18 Unattached
633 2182 Ian Foddering MS 358 1:43:21 Unattached
634 1340 Rosa Coelho FS 43 1:43:29 Trent Park Trotters
635 64 Nigel Farmer M40 146 1:43:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
636 1183 Terence O'Neill MS 359 1:43:40 Unattached
637 792 Stephen Weir M40 147 1:43:42 Unattached
638 1163 Matt Sydenham MS 360 1:43:42 Unattached
639 1174 Robert Foss MS 361 1:43:45 Unattached
640 1623 Hitomi Hall F45 11 1:43:47 Unattached
641 3074 Gary Inglis MS 362 1:43:50 Unattached
642 1434 Kerry Harris FS 44 1:43:50 Unattached
643 1541 Helen Barr FS 45 1:43:52 Unattached
644 606 Peter Ferris MS 363 1:43:52 Unattached
645 2084 James Major MS 364 1:43:54 Unattached
646 88 Charles Martin M40 148 1:43:54 Unattached
647 38 Daniel Burns MS 365 1:43:55 Unattached
648 3205 Katie Herman FS 46 1:43:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
649 1358 Joe Duggan MS 366 1:43:57 Unattached
650 3267 Richard Janes MS 367 1:43:57 Unattached
651 538 Jacqueline Gundry F45 12 1:43:58 Gade Valley Harriers
652 1413 Caroline Hall FS 47 1:43:58 Bedford Harriers
653 937 Katharine Westray FS 48 1:43:59 Unattached
654 1531 Chris Powell M50 46 1:43:59 Allenbury's Club
655 536 Angela Kerr F45 13 1:44:01 Leighton Fun Runners
656 1159 Gary Arrand MS 368 1:44:01 Unattached
657 503 Keith Parsison M40 149 1:44:03 Royston Runners
658 4043 Michael Taylor MS 369 1:44:05 Unattached
659 2315 Tobias Bouman MS 370 1:44:07 Unattached
660 57 Christophe Thessieu MS 371 1:44:08 Unattached
661 3146 Peter Narizzano MS 372 1:44:10 Unattached
662 840 Charlie Burrell MS 373 1:44:10 Unattached
663 3210 Paul Cockroft M40 150 1:44:13 Unattached
664 3208 Anthony Hutchinson MS 374 1:44:13 Unattached
665 2071 Daniel Smith MS 375 1:44:13 Vale of Aylesbury AC
666 1256 Andres Femia MS 376 1:44:13 Unattached
667 3152 Kevin Jacques MS 377 1:44:14 Unattached
668 998 Nicola Whitby FS 49 1:44:14 Stragglers
669 487 Tom Chatwyn MS 378 1:44:14 Unattached
670 1699 Alex Halasz MS 379 1:44:17 Unattached
671 1151 Darren Gibb MS 380 1:44:22 Unattached
672 494 David Storer M50 47 1:44:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
673 771 Mike Corbett M50 48 1:44:23 Unattached
674 1444 Fiona Murphy F35 29 1:44:23 Unattached
675 1320 Claire Piercy FS 50 1:44:24 Yaxley Running Club
676 1266 Zayne Crow FS 51 1:44:26 Unattached
677 1514 Tom Horne M70 2 1:44:28 Barnet & District AC
678 1523 Paul Horrocks MS 381 1:44:31 Unattached
679 3133 Maurice Campbell MS 382 1:44:34 Unattached
680 1784 Chris Edwards MS 383 1:44:37 Unattached
681 1470 Brent Weldon MS 384 1:44:40 Unattached
682 1468 Andrew De Pao MS 385 1:44:42 Unattached
683 2107 Paul Duncan MS 386 1:44:44 Unattached
684 1192 Tim Goldsmith MS 387 1:44:46 Unattached
685 1506 Roy Owen M50 49 1:44:55 Haverhill Running Club
686 195 Jamie Davies MS 388 1:44:55 Unattached
687 1449 Clare Hinton FS 52 1:44:55 Spa Striders
688 826 Alison Marvel F35 30 1:44:59 Stamford Striders
689 866 Gary Hope M40 151 1:45:05 Unattached
690 1708 Dean Thompson MS 389 1:45:08 Unattached
691 1806 James Clarke MS 390 1:45:09 Unattached
692 823 Phillip Williams M50 50 1:45:10 Chippenham Harriers
693 1539 Ian Davey MS 391 1:45:11 Unattached
694 1786 Stuart Bullard MS 392 1:45:12 Bedford Harriers
695 2091 Peter Bell MS 393 1:45:13 Unattached
696 1574 Keith Borkett M40 152 1:45:14 Hunts AC
697 744 Heather Barnard FS 53 1:45:15 Bedford & County AC
698 526 Paul Cooper M40 153 1:45:16 Boxfit
699 1682 Benjamin Bristow MS 394 1:45:17 Unattached
700 37 Deidre Heydecker F45 14 1:45:18 St Albans Striders
701 3053 Leigh Harvey MS 395 1:45:19 Unattached
702 1559 Wayne Aylott M40 154 1:45:20 Garden City Runners
703 845 Gillian McFarlane F35 31 1:45:21 Fairlands Valley Spartans
704 1808 Tim Marsters MS 396 1:45:22 Serpentine Running Club
705 1236 Henry Garthwaite MS 397 1:45:23 Unattached
706 574 Jason Roofe MS 398 1:45:24 Unattached
707 589 Victoria Sheldon F35 32 1:45:25 Vale of Aylesbury AC
708 1481 Peter Needham MS 399 1:45:26 Unattached
709 1554 Allan Thomspon MS 400 1:45:27 Unattached
710 1072 Tim Nicholson M40 155 1:45:28 Unattached
711 554 Gonzalo Sanchez MS 401 1:45:28 Unattached
712 1335 Annie Howroyd F35 33 1:45:28 Swindon Harriers
713 3252 Gwyn Evans MS 402 1:45:29 Unattached
714 1592 William Battersby MS 403 1:45:29 Unattached
715 3071 Anthony Beever MS 404 1:45:30 Unattached
716 1214 Thomas Schilling M40 156 1:45:30 Silson Joggers AC
717 1031 Graham Smith MS 405 1:45:32 Unattached
718 2245 Dave Nichols MS 406 1:45:33 Unattached
719 3068 Melissa Norriss FS 54 1:45:34 Unattached
720 1478 Mark Pickering MS 407 1:45:35 Unattached
721 1223 Paul Chubb MS 408 1:45:36 Unattached
722 1458 Mark Reynolds MS 409 1:45:37 Unattached
723 1191 Chris Rice MS 410 1:45:38 Unattached
724 374 Martin Lawrence M40 157 1:45:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
725 1354 Heather Harris F35 34 1:45:39 Unattached
726 2236 Tom Bannatyne M40 158 1:45:40 Unattached
727 3230 Michelle Constable F35 35 1:45:40 Ipswich Triathlon Club
728 361 Caroline Hardwick FS 55 1:45:41 Unattached
729 1149 David Edwards M40 159 1:45:41 Unattached
730 783 Edel McKenna FS 56 1:45:42 Unattached
731 1306 Sarah Halliday F35 36 1:45:44 Garden City Runners
732 1681 Mark Nicholls MS 411 1:45:47 Unattached
733 862 Barbara Wilson F45 15 1:45:47 Fairlands Valley Spartans
734 229 Frances Ridgway F35 37 1:45:47 Fairlands Valley Spartans
735 3188 Jason Eames-Illingworth MS 412 1:45:48 Unattached
736 1516 Terry Eves M60 4 1:45:48 Handy Cross Runners
737 530 Mark Drury MS 413 1:45:48 Boxfit
738 604 Katie Ingwersen FS 57 1:45:49 Unattached
739 2018 Amy Koerbel FS 58 1:45:49 Mornington Chasers
740 2013 Gary Homewood MS 414 1:45:49 Mornington Chasers
741 3001 Norman Dunn M60 5 1:45:49 Doncaster AC
742 1519 Philip Shaw MS 415 1:45:50 Unattached
743 851 Steve Clark M50 51 1:45:50 Bedford Harriers
744 1508 Caspar Glyn MS 416 1:45:51 Unattached
745 1714 Joesph Kelly MS 417 1:46:06 Northbrook RC
746 760 Kevin Altrea M40 160 1:46:10 Unattached
747 2241 Ian Chappell M50 52 1:46:10 Fairlands Valley Spartans
748 563 Mark Dickens MS 418 1:46:10 Unattached
749 1618 Oliver Shipman MS 419 1:46:15 Unattached
750 199 Duncan Phillips MS 420 1:46:22 Unattached
751 287 Andrew Allen M60 6 1:46:23 Unattached
752 1121 David Yeneralski MS 421 1:46:23 Cambridge & Coleridge
753 2253 Gareth Rees MS 422 1:46:30 Unattached
754 1426 Wynne Leith M50 53 1:46:32 Unattached
755 972 Steven Wren MS 423 1:46:35 Unattached
756 1754 Mark Harris MS 424 1:46:35 St Albans Striders
757 924 David Porter MS 425 1:46:36 Unattached
758 3016 Paul Holgate M40 161 1:46:36 Fairlands Valley Spartans
759 2043 Aaron Huckle MS 426 1:46:37 Unattached
760 1563 Glen Taverner MS 427 1:46:38 Unattached
761 1093 Gareth Jones MS 428 1:46:38 Unattached
762 852 Vivion Cox MS 429 1:46:40 Unattached
763 2123 Andrew Cullis MS 430 1:46:41 Unattached
764 981 Neil Galloway MS 431 1:46:42 Unattached
765 982 Christian Speakman MS 432 1:46:43 Unattached
766 146 Katy Marsh FS 59 1:46:43 Unattached
767 575 Andrew Burrows MS 433 1:46:43 Unattached
768 688 Sarah Carroll FS 60 1:46:46 Holme Pierrepoint
769 736 Sally Stevens F35 38 1:46:56 Unattached
770 3284 Michael Barrowman M50 54 1:47:01 St Albans Striders
771 4013 Jo Scott MS 434 1:47:03 Unattached
772 954 Paul Cartwright MS 435 1:47:05 Unattached
773 364 Anthony Tidder M40 162 1:47:06 Unattached
774 1441 Roz Claxton F35 39 1:47:06 Unattached
775 764 Graham Miller M40 163 1:47:09 Sutton Runners
776 2178 Sean McGilligan MS 436 1:47:09 Unattached
777 306 Garry Jenkinson-Thorne M40 164 1:47:10 Unattached
778 132 Rebecca Redding F35 40 1:47:10 Unattached
779 109 Oliver Craig MS 437 1:47:11 Unattached
780 1558 Andrea Mann FS 61 1:47:11 Garden City Runners
781 1790 Nigel Ng MS 438 1:47:12 Unattached
782 824 Richard Watson MS 439 1:47:12 Bedford Harriers
783 1505 Gary Lane MS 440 1:47:13 Alton Runners
784 1182 Harald Ludwigsen MS 441 1:47:13 Unattached
785 758 Dean Chambers M40 165 1:47:13 Unattached
786 2250 Tom Evans MS 442 1:47:14 Unattached
787 3235 Lesley Willis F35 41 1:47:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
788 1331 Helen Owen FS 62 1:47:20 Bournville Harriers
789 1360 Olivia Diamond FS 63 1:47:21 Unattached
790 929 David Duffy M40 166 1:47:22 Unattached
791 1232 Kate Wheeler FS 64 1:47:24 Unattached
792 921 Nicky Moss M40 167 1:47:24 Unattached
793 1083 Martin Davey M40 168 1:47:26 Unattached
794 1792 Diane Stafford F35 42 1:47:32 Unattached
795 1659 Kate Cross FS 65 1:47:34 Riverside Runners
796 3003 Matteo Pozzi MS 443 1:47:35 Unattached
797 1333 Nigel Monaghan M40 169 1:47:35 Unattached
798 1112 Steven Adams M40 170 1:47:39 Unattached
799 1485 Jason Barnett MS 444 1:47:41 Unattached
800 644 Rosh Karunaratide FS 66 1:47:42 Unattached
801 400 Jane Abington FS 67 1:47:42 Brunel University
802 1483 Martin Lynch MS 445 1:47:46 Unattached
803 681 Westley Emmins MS 446 1:47:49 Unattached
804 1803 Mark Henderson M40 171 1:47:51 Unattached
805 2189 James Thornett MS 447 1:47:52 Unattached
806 2188 Gavin Paul MS 448 1:47:52 Unattached
807 4010 Martin Powell MS 449 1:47:56 Unattached
808 1193 Elizabeth Farmer FS 68 1:47:56 Unattached
809 1609 Julie Newstead F35 43 1:47:57 Sudbury Court Running Club
810 1195 Tom Cunningham MS 450 1:47:57 Unattached
811 1697 Dan Dartington MS 451 1:47:58 Unattached
812 1296 Colin Hewitt M50 55 1:47:59 North Herts Road Runners
813 1730 David Ferebee MS 452 1:47:59 Unattached
814 371 Thomas Barwood M40 172 1:47:59 Bedford Harriers
815 1722 Roger Mansell M50 56 1:47:59 Trent Park Trotters
816 1732 Graham Pembery M40 173 1:47:59 Unattached
817 4005 Guy Flawn MS 453 1:47:59 Unattached
818 307 Sian Brown F35 44 1:48:01 Chiltern Harriers AC
819 3030 Mark Lansbury MS 454 1:48:04 Unattached
820 1011 Martyn Fisher M40 174 1:48:07 Almost Athletes
821 3078 Simon Pennicott MS 455 1:48:08 Unattached
822 131 John West M40 175 1:48:12 Unattached
823 754 Michael Tholen M40 176 1:48:13 Unattached
824 2254 David Green MS 456 1:48:14 Unattached
825 547 Michael Yeats MS 457 1:48:14 Headington Road Runners
826 421 Martin Roberts MS 458 1:48:14 Unattached
827 337 Sirpa Kauppinen FS 69 1:48:15 Unattached
828 1129 Zuzana Eperjesi FS 70 1:48:16 Headington Road Runners
829 3091 Tim Hudson M40 177 1:48:16 Unattached
830 1498 Chris Quelch MS 459 1:48:17 Dunstable Road Runners
831 1412 Melissa Olivier FS 71 1:48:17 Unattached
832 3122 Lisa Thornton-Allan F35 45 1:48:21 Unattached
833 80 Clare Bishop FS 72 1:48:22 Unattached
834 2011 Kevin Young MS 460 1:48:35 Unattached
835 211 Paul Brooks M40 178 1:48:37 Luton Athletic Club
836 1622 Stewart Hayes MS 461 1:48:38 Unattached
837 1280 Darren Hughes MS 462 1:48:42 Unattached
838 1626 Ketan Patel MS 463 1:48:42 Unattached
839 502 Richard Neish MS 464 1:48:42 Unattached
840 278 David Paul M40 179 1:48:42 Fairlands Valley Spartans
841 63 Steven Hubert MS 465 1:48:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
842 1590 Simon Burr MS 466 1:48:49 Serpentine Running Club
843 1273 Annie Webster F35 46 1:48:50 Unattached
844 3295 Hugh Cornish MS 467 1:48:51 Unattached
845 588 Helen Comerford FS 73 1:48:51 Unattached
846 1764 Paddy O'Flynn MS 468 1:48:52 Unattached
847 946 Julien Esch MS 469 1:48:52 Unattached
848 434 Graeme Boy MS 470 1:48:53 Unattached
849 1376 Louise Vacher F35 47 1:48:53 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
850 1377 Bill Bennett M40 180 1:48:54 Orion Harriers
851 1130 Emma Croft FS 74 1:48:54 Headington Road Runners
852 2326 Chris Williamson MS 471 1:48:54 Unattached
853 885 Vincent Shirley M50 57 1:48:57 Unattached
854 11 Jenny Bond FS 75 1:48:58 Unattached
855 233 Jonathan Peel MS 472 1:48:59 Unattached
856 597 Heather Fallaize F45 16 1:49:12 Vale of Aylesbury AC
857 1721 Martin Paul MS 473 1:49:13 Unattached
858 3168 Shaun Chapman MS 474 1:49:14 Unattached
859 680 Lee Westerman MS 475 1:49:14 Unattached
860 1496 Richard Adams MS 476 1:49:15 Unattached
861 1736 Tony Morgan M40 181 1:49:18 Unattached
862 1089 Andrew Ladd M40 182 1:49:19 Unattached
863 2258 Deana Loveridge F35 48 1:49:19 Unattached
864 3155 Sean Dullaghan MS 477 1:49:21 Unattached
865 2313 Gareth Evans MS 478 1:49:27 Unattached
866 2210 Nick Brian MS 479 1:49:29 Unattached
867 821 Elizabeth Brian F45 17 1:49:31 Unattached
868 1017 David Williams M40 183 1:49:34 Unattached
869 1016 David Quinn MS 480 1:49:36 Unattached
870 1228 Kevin Ball M40 184 1:49:40 Unattached
871 2030 Richard O'Brien MS 481 1:49:41 Unattached
872 590 Tony Merritt M60 7 1:49:42 Burnham Joggers
873 1226 Barry Norwood M40 185 1:49:43 Unattached
874 1446 Mike Stokes MS 482 1:49:43 Unattached
875 4019 David Barsdell M50 58 1:49:44 Unattached
876 920 Liz Davey F45 18 1:49:46 Handy Cross Runners
877 1212 Theodosia Green F35 49 1:49:47 Trent Park Trotters
878 355 Geoffrey New M40 186 1:49:53 Shenley Striders
879 2148 Grant Hibbert MS 483 1:49:53 Unattached
880 1374 Kelly Paterson FS 76 1:49:54 Unattached
881 2272 Henry Gould MS 484 1:49:55 Unattached
882 1157 Gavin McKenzie M40 187 1:49:55 Unattached
883 1408 Alison Gallimore FS 77 1:49:58 Unattached
884 1240 Peter Hayward M40 188 1:50:00 Unattached
885 3296 Malik Haleem MS 485 1:50:09 Derby Triathlon Club
886 1561 S Landells MS 486 1:50:10 Unattached
887 3092 Edward Yabsley MS 487 1:50:12 Team MK
888 1774 Emma Simmonds FS 78 1:50:13 Unattached
889 601 Steve Kerr MS 488 1:50:13 Unattached
890 1046 Bruce Mehew MS 489 1:50:14 Bedford Harriers
891 3028 Jan Zajackowski MS 490 1:50:16 Unattached
892 3029 Simon Dides MS 491 1:50:17 Unattached
893 413 Terry Butcher MS 492 1:50:21 Unattached
894 1691 Penny Duffin F45 19 1:50:22 Bedford Harriers
895 386 Lesley Barnes F45 20 1:50:23 Bedford Harriers
896 1164 Nick Spayne M40 189 1:50:24 Unattached
897 3108 Michaela Gillett FS 79 1:50:26 Unattached
898 3107 Clinton Gillett MS 493 1:50:26 Unattached
899 846 Corinna Grierson F35 50 1:50:27 Unattached
900 481 Ian Reid MS 494 1:50:28 Unattached
901 2299 Steve Burdett MS 495 1:50:29 Unattached
902 1407 Alice White FS 80 1:50:29 Unattached
903 393 David Jenkins M50 59 1:50:29 Unattached
904 1419 Ian Green MS 496 1:50:30 Unattached
905 3052 Anthony Jenkins M50 60 1:50:30 Unattached
906 970 Warren Symonds M40 190 1:50:32 Unattached
907 1128 George Arbuckle MS 497 1:50:32 Unattached
908 2284 Alex Mitchell MS 498 1:50:33 Sudbury Court Running Club
909 599 Zoe Jones FS 81 1:50:33 Unattached
910 247 Robert Smart M40 191 1:50:35 Unattached
911 600 Adam Crowther MS 499 1:50:37 Unattached
912 3246 Katherine Wilkinson FS 82 1:50:39 Unattached
913 2146 Leah Taylor FS 83 1:50:39 Unattached
914 2280 Keith Griffiths MS 500 1:50:41 Unattached
915 1119 Alastair David M40 192 1:50:41 Unattached
916 1428 Jonathan Daniels MS 501 1:50:42 Unattached
917 2032 Anthony Tidd MS 502 1:50:45 Unattached
918 36 Christopher White M40 193 1:50:49 Unattached
919 1713 John Gibbons MS 503 1:50:56 Northbrook RC
920 1487 Hatim Kapadia M40 194 1:51:06 Unattached
921 2061 Joanna Tomson F35 51 1:51:08 Unattached
922 1357 Fearghal Kenneally MS 504 1:51:12 Unattached
923 546 Coral Liburd F35 52 1:51:24 Unattached
924 1432 Martin Jackson MS 505 1:51:25 Unattached
925 1431 Ian Porter MS 506 1:51:29 Unattached
926 2259 Damian Garretty MS 507 1:51:31 Unattached
927 1319 Ann-Maree Blake FS 84 1:51:31 Unattached
928 448 Joseph Nellis M50 61 1:51:33 Unattached
929 1071 Laura Abbotts FS 85 1:51:37 Unattached
930 969 Kevin Smail M40 195 1:51:37 Unattached
931 1086 Kevin Ferry MS 508 1:51:37 Unattached
932 4041 Mark Wallis M40 196 1:51:38 Unattached
933 2324 Frederic Vidal MS 509 1:51:38 Unattached
934 1194 Steve Clayden M40 197 1:51:38 Riverside Runners
935 1060 Laura McGrath FS 86 1:51:39 Unattached
936 1724 Kathryn Abbott FS 87 1:51:39 Unattached
937 3069 Lynn Plumbley F45 21 1:51:39 Serpentine Running Club
938 408 Stewart Ravenhall MS 510 1:51:41 Unattached
939 1246 Lynn Cocksedge M50 62 1:51:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
940 950 Richard Household MS 511 1:51:48 Unattached
941 1689 Paul Farmer MS 512 1:51:52 Unattached
942 1753 Joanna Routledge FS 88 1:51:52 Dulwich Runners
943 936 Thomas Thompson MS 513 1:51:53 Northants Police
944 742 Dean Jackson M40 198 1:51:53 Unattached
945 2311 Garner Julie F35 53 1:51:54 Unattached
946 2310 Mike Drew MS 514 1:51:54 Unattached
947 2282 Leon Spence MS 515 1:51:54 Hermitage Harriers RC
948 365 Kim Pollard M40 199 1:51:56 Unattached
949 2288 James Stacey MS 516 1:51:57 Unattached
950 1059 Karen Freeman F35 54 1:51:57 Yaxley Running Club
951 3125 Allan Shutt M50 63 1:51:58 Yaxley Running Club
952 620 Lucie Barnes FS 89 1:51:58 Unattached
953 125 Robert Dougall M50 64 1:51:59 Unattached
954 2248 Mark Oglesby MS 517 1:52:02 Unattached
955 2163 Amy Marlton F35 55 1:52:04 Unattached
956 293 Sue Thompson F45 22 1:52:06 Unattached
957 318 Anne Leach F35 56 1:52:07 Unattached
958 2323 Bill Rosie MS 518 1:52:08 Unattached
959 2232 William Hammerton M60 8 1:52:13 Unattached
960 994 Lee Rippard M40 200 1:52:14 Unattached
961 323 Matthew Kearsey MS 519 1:52:14 Unattached
962 94 Jessica Anstee FS 90 1:52:15 Claremont Road Runners
963 930 Robert Cooper M40 201 1:52:15 Unattached
964 285 Elizabeth Daniel F35 57 1:52:16 Unattached
965 206 Scott Coleman MS 520 1:52:18 Unattached
966 4039 Neale Johnson MS 521 1:52:18 Unattached
967 1657 Dave Clarke MS 522 1:52:19 Unattached
968 2134 James Bevan MS 523 1:52:19 Unattached
969 881 Michele Jane F35 58 1:52:20 Unattached
970 1002 Brian Crouch M50 65 1:52:22 Unattached
971 3009 Roger Garrity M50 66 1:52:23 Corby AC
972 121 Julie Macken F35 59 1:52:23 Unattached
973 4014 Bernard Cena MS 524 1:52:24 Unattached
974 804 Aleck Hornshaw MS 525 1:52:26 Unattached
975 1371 Andrew Bryant MS 526 1:52:27 Unattached
976 1370 Emma Formby FS 91 1:52:28 Unattached
977 2034 Tracy Greenwood F35 60 1:52:28 Unattached
978 883 Sebastian Phelps MS 527 1:52:31 Unattached
979 4026 Jamie Aitken MS 528 1:52:32 Unattached
980 197 Philippa Greenland FS 92 1:52:32 Unattached
981 1474 David Cooper MS 529 1:52:35 Unattached
982 2256 Guiseppe Cortese MS 530 1:52:36 Unattached
983 1324 Anne-Marie King F35 61 1:52:37 Unattached
984 1533 Andrew Allen MS 531 1:52:40 Unattached
985 1777 Mike Burridge M40 202 1:52:41 Runneymede Runners
986 245 Robert Orton MS 532 1:52:47 Unattached
987 1640 Joanna Manser FS 93 1:52:48 Unattached
988 525 Jacqui Minton F45 23 1:52:49 Dorset Doddlers
989 953 Caroline Freeman F35 62 1:52:51 Bracknell Forest Runners
990 178 Alexandra Upton FS 94 1:52:52 Leighton Buzzard AC
991 2317 Tim Bishop MS 533 1:52:52 Unattached
992 2085 Samantha Wadsworth F35 63 1:52:53 Unattached
993 83 Gregor Hannah M40 203 1:52:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
994 809 Terence Bailey M60 9 1:53:00 Unattached
995 469 Joanna Salter FS 95 1:53:10 Unattached
996 3055 Clare Keeling FS 96 1:53:11 Unattached
997 3281 Louise Sarup FS 97 1:53:11 Unattached
998 1467 Jonathan Harris MS 534 1:53:12 Unattached
999 1037 Michael Furlong MS 535 1:53:16 Stopsley Striders
1000 945 Kate Ferrison F35 64 1:53:22 Wootton Road Runners
1001 2260 Gary Smith MS 536 1:53:25 Unattached
1002 3027 Richard Spencer MS 537 1:53:29 Unattached
1003 700 Jim McKellar M70 3 1:53:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1004 674 Joanne Young FS 98 1:53:37 Abbey
1005 673 Colin Young MS 538 1:53:38 Unattached
1006 1170 Sean Purcell MS 539 1:53:39 Unattached
1007 1447 Sheila Price F45 24 1:53:40 Unattached
1008 201 Michelle Butler FS 99 1:53:41 Unattached
1009 263 Matthew Stone MS 540 1:53:43 Unattached
1010 3215 Neil Gaffney MS 541 1:53:46 Unattached
1011 925 Paul Walker MS 542 1:53:46 Unattached
1012 789 Mick Coppock M40 204 1:53:47 Unattached
1013 1231 Andrew Middlemass MS 543 1:53:47 Unattached
1014 44 Barry Comben M40 205 1:53:47 Unattached
1015 3294 Rahim Akhtar MS 544 1:53:48 Sudbury Court Running Club
1016 515 Maria Tuton F35 65 1:53:48 Trent Park Trotters
1017 968 Grahame Barham MS 545 1:53:48 Unattached
1018 2316 Stephen Gaull MS 546 1:53:49 Unattached
1019 230 David Sadler M40 206 1:53:49 Unattached
1020 426 Stephanie Godinho FS 100 1:53:50 Unattached
1021 565 Nicholas Frost MS 547 1:53:50 Unattached
1022 3298 Mark Grady MS 548 1:53:51 Unattached
1023 3209 Antony Doherty MS 549 1:53:52 Unattached
1024 1690 Tim Hopton MS 550 1:53:52 Unattached
1025 2198 Chris Foy MS 551 1:53:53 Unattached
1026 942 Martin Lomas M40 207 1:53:53 Unattached
1027 291 Keith McConaghie M40 208 1:53:54 Wimbledon Windmilers
1028 3112 John Fisher M40 209 1:53:54 BP Helios Harriers
1029 2273 Liz Male FS 101 1:53:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1030 795 Annie Cowley F45 25 1:53:55 Unattached
1031 3275 Robert Bloye MS 552 1:53:57 Unattached
1032 370 Sharon Puleston F35 66 1:53:59 Unattached
1033 1067 Gail Burger F35 67 1:53:59 MKHHH
1034 267 Chris Davies MS 553 1:53:59 Unattached
1035 3070 Daniel Smith MS 554 1:54:01 Unattached
1036 3176 Liam O'Meara MS 555 1:54:02 Unattached
1037 802 Abigail Gaunt FS 102 1:54:02 Unattached
1038 1484 Spencer Hufton MS 556 1:54:03 Unattached
1039 1637 Chris Pyrke M40 210 1:54:03 Unattached
1040 1102 Fiona Carter FS 103 1:54:04 Unattached
1041 1104 Andrew Kirby M40 211 1:54:05 Unattached
1042 1042 Tony Gordon MS 557 1:54:06 Unattached
1043 165 Oliver Haynes MS 558 1:54:07 Unattached
1044 2298 Paul Littlebury MS 559 1:54:08 Unattached
1045 726 Charlotte Gray FS 104 1:54:09 Unattached
1046 1593 Mark Yelland MS 560 1:54:10 Unattached
1047 335 Karen Payne FS 105 1:54:12 Stopsley Striders
1048 1243 Nathan Roberts MS 561 1:54:18 Unattached
1049 753 Chrissie Shepherd FS 106 1:54:21 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
1050 1047 Paresh Aatkar M40 212 1:54:26 Unattached
1051 3135 Louise Demarco FS 107 1:54:30 Trent Park Trotters
1052 629 John Bathe M70 4 1:54:32 Trent Park Trotters
1053 770 Neil Watson MS 562 1:54:38 Unattached
1054 3238 Daniel Maddox MS 563 1:54:41 Unattached
1055 331 Martyn Thorpe M40 213 1:54:43 Unattached
1056 904 Andrew Rigby MS 564 1:54:46 Unattached
1057 1556 Elisabeth Turner FS 108 1:54:47 Unattached
1058 1097 Simon Reay-Jones MS 565 1:54:47 Striders of Croydon
1059 4032 Rob Thorne M40 214 1:54:48 Unattached
1060 1301 Neil Jones MS 566 1:54:50 Unattached
1061 3265 Fritha Renton-Green FS 109 1:54:51 Unattached
1062 1703 Toby Poston MS 567 1:54:52 Unattached
1063 3015 Simon Kemp M40 215 1:54:54 Unattached
1064 501 Joanna Bryant FS 110 1:54:57 Headington Road Runners
1065 1545 Ian Morley MS 568 1:55:01 Unattached
1066 379 Lawrie Stenhouse M40 216 1:55:06 Unattached
1067 1748 David Kay MS 569 1:55:11 Unattached
1068 180 Stuart Deane M40 217 1:55:12 Shenley Striders
1069 889 Sky Archer F35 68 1:55:15 Unattached
1070 110 Fiona Johnson FS 111 1:55:16 Unattached
1071 1566 Geoff Fenn MS 570 1:55:17 Unattached
1072 111 Angela Williams FS 112 1:55:19 Unattached
1073 1469 Michael Corbridge MS 571 1:55:20 Unattached
1074 662 Julie McCann FS 113 1:55:20 Unattached
1075 1802 Phillip Mansell MS 572 1:55:21 Unattached
1076 1465 Patrick Greene MS 573 1:55:22 Unattached
1077 321 Martin Tresler M50 67 1:55:22 Unattached
1078 4012 Mark Pollack M40 218 1:55:23 Unattached
1079 794 Alison Ray F35 69 1:55:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1080 1805 Emma Wilkins FS 114 1:55:34 Unattached
1081 463 Jason Whalley MS 574 1:55:35 Unattached
1082 1747 Neil Rigby MS 575 1:55:35 Unattached
1083 784 Karen Robinson F35 70 1:55:36 Bedford Harriers
1084 1268 Chris Ryder F35 71 1:55:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1085 893 Linda Thomasson F35 72 1:55:37 Unattached
1086 790 Philip Ralfe M40 219 1:55:37 Unattached
1087 3103 Ken Jennings M50 68 1:55:39 Unattached
1088 2137 Sally Pinnock F35 73 1:55:40 Unattached
1089 729 Amelia Lewis FS 115 1:55:42 Unattached
1090 634 Helen Stables FS 116 1:55:42 Unattached
1091 513 Sara Land F45 26 1:55:42 Unattached
1092 635 Tracy Haggar F35 74 1:55:43 Unattached
1093 3249 Lee Hope MS 576 1:55:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1094 864 Robert Hope M60 10 1:55:43 Unattached
1095 3120 Carmel Collins F35 75 1:55:44 Unattached
1096 701 Philip Butterworth M40 220 1:55:44 Unattached
1097 712 Patricia Bacon F45 27 1:55:45 G C Running Sisters
1098 3019 Steven Bonsell MS 577 1:55:45 Unattached
1099 3184 Martine Lai F45 28 1:55:46 Unattached
1100 1448 Sharon Nettleton FS 117 1:55:47 Unattached
1101 1665 Allan Raven M40 221 1:55:47 Unattached
1102 216 Christopher Hall MS 578 1:55:47 Unattached
1103 2309 Tamas Haiman MS 579 1:55:48 Unattached
1104 1369 Martyn Parker M40 222 1:55:48 Unattached
1105 820 Kenneth Meenan MS 580 1:55:48 Fairlands Valley Spartans
1106 1202 Derek Bramley M40 223 1:55:49 Unattached
1107 1381 Eamonn O'Reilly M40 224 1:55:49 Gade Valley Harriers
1108 3006 Lee Clayton MS 581 1:55:57 Unattached
1109 3127 Gary Malcolm MS 582 1:56:02 Unattached
1110 1631 Rob Baker M40 225 1:56:09 Unattached
1111 1815 Bridget McLean FS 118 1:56:15 Unattached
1112 1814 Kenton Elliot MS 583 1:56:25 Unattached
1113 1612 Karen Wagland F35 76 1:56:25 Unattached
1114 4007 Glen Hardy MS 584 1:56:26 Unattached
1115 1213 James Chisholm MS 585 1:56:26 Unattached
1116 710 Alison Cooper F35 77 1:56:26 Unattached
1117 3183 Sarah Percival F35 78 1:56:27 Unattached
1118 1384 Nathan Box MS 586 1:56:27 Unattached
1119 3011 Simon Brookshaw MS 587 1:56:27 Unattached
1120 346 Louise Lane F35 79 1:56:28 Unattached
1121 1584 Vanessa Elliott FS 119 1:56:28 Unattached
1122 919 Stuart Brown MS 588 1:56:28 Unattached
1123 35 Michelle Fryatt FS 120 1:56:28 Wootton Road Runners
1124 348 Karren Smith F45 29 1:56:33 Wye Valley
1125 475 Jennifer Christensen F35 80 1:56:34 Unattached
1126 1199 Des Bradford MS 589 1:56:36 Watford Joggers
1127 654 Sharron Toms F35 81 1:56:39 Yaxley Running Club
1128 1575 Mark Sleight MS 590 1:56:40 Unattached
1129 2271 Arnold Glickman MS 591 1:56:41 Unattached
1130 3241 Mike Russell M70 5 1:56:42 Yaxley Running Club
1131 909 Nicole Clarke FS 121 1:56:42 Unattached
1132 3274 Andrew Morris MS 592 1:56:43 Unattached
1133 4040 Andrew Garwood-Watkins M40 226 1:56:45 Unattached
1134 1772 Tom Hicks MS 593 1:56:47 Unattached
1135 1430 James Folkard MS 594 1:56:49 Unattached
1136 3288 Michael Coupland MS 595 1:56:52 Unattached
1137 763 Linda Weedon F55 2 1:56:52 Handy Cross Runners
1138 1361 Mark Thomas MS 596 1:56:53 Unattached
1139 776 Joe Vaccaro MS 597 1:56:54 Unattached
1140 29 Danny Digweed MS 598 1:56:55 St Albans Striders
1141 385 Chris Monaghan MS 599 1:56:56 Unattached
1142 1585 Nikki Grant FS 122 1:56:58 Unattached
1143 118 Christopher Miles M50 69 1:56:59 Stevenage & North Herts
1144 1751 Chris Cottam M50 70 1:57:00 Bedford Harriers
1145 3032 Therese Leslie F35 82 1:57:01 Unattached
1146 540 Robert Spawton M40 227 1:57:01 Unattached
1147 2267 Mark Middleton MS 600 1:57:01 Unattached
1148 1385 Lee Davison MS 601 1:57:02 Unattached
1149 1389 Neil Higgs MS 602 1:57:03 Unattached
1150 2286 Unknown runner MS 603 1:57:04 Unattached
1151 993 Minesh Pandya MS 604 1:57:04 Unattached
1152 1382 Michael Stenson M40 228 1:57:05 Unattached
1153 741 Douglas Holloway M40 229 1:57:06 Unattached
1154 1388 Dave Richardson MS 605 1:57:10 Unattached
1155 584 Simon Walker MS 606 1:57:12 Unattached
1156 3212 Kevin Yates MS 607 1:57:13 Unattached
1157 677 James Young MS 608 1:57:17 Unattached
1158 2144 Jonathan Waltho MS 609 1:57:18 Unattached
1159 636 Amit Abhyankar MS 610 1:57:20 Unattached
1160 1393 Lia Brugha FS 123 1:57:21 Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
1161 1284 Darren Smith M40 230 1:57:24 Unattached
1162 1285 Mark Payne M40 231 1:57:27 Unattached
1163 704 Amanda Pickard FS 124 1:57:34 Unattached
1164 3259 Reg Gilbert M50 71 1:57:34 Chiltern Harriers AC
1165 1399 Jimmy M MS 611 1:57:34 Unattached
1166 1502 Alan Martin M50 72 1:57:35 Unattached
1167 1410 Daryl Bendel M40 232 1:57:35 Unattached
1168 330 Lee Jackson MS 612 1:57:36 Unattached
1169 97 Ben Gronneberg MS 613 1:57:36 Unattached
1170 145 Andrew McFarlan MS 614 1:57:36 Unattached
1171 1633 Steve Jarvis MS 615 1:57:37 Unattached
1172 1605 David Clarke MS 616 1:57:37 Unattached
1173 2041 Zoe Barnes F35 83 1:57:37 running4women 
1174 837 Helen Smith F35 84 1:57:38 Unattached
1175 2039 Mandy Donaldson F35 85 1:57:39 Wimbledon Windmilers
1176 1254 Marie Heald F35 86 1:57:39 Garden City Runners
1177 2320 Richard Allen MS 617 1:57:41 Unattached
1178 3045 Alston Taylor M40 233 1:57:41 Unattached
1179 1578 Mike Hughes M40 234 1:57:42 Unattached
1180 1085 Mark Hatton M40 235 1:57:44 Unattached
1181 1670 James Burke M60 11 1:57:45 Stragglers
1182 817 Katy Reid FS 125 1:57:47 Unattached
1183 787 Fiona Wilford FS 126 1:57:49 Unattached
1184 279 Carol Paul F35 87 1:57:49 Fairlands Valley Spartans
1185 3090 Ian Scoones MS 618 1:57:49 Unattached
1186 1615 Ros Cranmer FS 127 1:57:49 Unattached
1187 759 Monica Walsh F45 30 1:57:49 Barnet & District AC
1188 1114 Unknown runner MS 619 1:57:50 Unattached
1189 1812 Nick Dover MS 620 1:57:50 Unattached
1190 676 Clare Dinan FS 128 1:57:50 Unattached
1191 500 Thorstein Thorsteinsson MS 621 1:57:50 Unattached
1192 1500 Graham Aynsley M40 236 1:57:51 Unattached
1193 349 Katherine Morecroft FS 129 1:57:51 Unattached
1194 675 Paul Hewitt MS 622 1:57:53 Unattached
1195 907 Angus Kindley M60 12 1:57:57 Unattached
1196 1362 Justine-Nicola Ivall F35 88 1:57:58 Unattached
1197 1614 Rosie Oxley FS 130 1:57:59 Unattached
1198 523 Martin Lines MS 623 1:58:00 Unattached
1199 1338 Tay Abhyankar FS 131 1:58:01 Kent Athletic Club
1200 1153 Conrad Hollywood M40 237 1:58:03 Unattached
1201 53 Samantha Jess FS 132 1:58:05 Wootton Road Runners
1202 855 Vanessa Bierton FS 133 1:58:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1203 997 Esther Dawe FS 134 1:58:08 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1204 3143 Leigh Peake MS 624 1:58:10 Unattached
1205 895 Julia Brennan FS 135 1:58:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1206 1755 Ian-T Cooper M60 13 1:58:15 Serpentine Running Club
1207 1488 Ajay Mehta M40 238 1:58:18 Unattached
1208 478 Christopher Balmain MS 625 1:58:21 Unattached
1209 202 Ross Yelland MS 626 1:58:23 Unattached
1210 222 Natalie Emery FS 136 1:58:27 Unattached
1211 1610 Petula Barker F35 89 1:58:29 Sudbury Court Running Club
1212 1731 Ebad Banissi M50 73 1:58:32 Unattached
1213 1299 Rob Pinn M50 74 1:58:33 Unattached
1214 133 Lucy Petrie F35 90 1:58:35 Unattached
1215 1127 Carl Nield M40 239 1:58:37 Unattached
1216 2251 Rory Gibbs MS 627 1:58:38 Unattached
1217 2109 Andrew Kiff MS 628 1:58:40 Unattached
1218 320 Gabrielle Tresler F55 3 1:58:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
1219 665 Roslyn Kemp FS 137 1:58:44 Headington Road Runners
1220 652 Stuart Hopewell M50 75 1:58:45 Unattached
1221 81 Samantha Williams F35 91 1:58:47 Abbey
1222 82 Janine Hannah F35 92 1:58:48 Abbey
1223 645 Joel Fernandes MS 629 1:58:48 Unattached
1224 1281 Richard Standring M40 240 1:58:50 Unattached
1225 979 Jamie Leake MS 630 1:58:53 Unattached
1226 585 Ian Hosley MS 631 1:58:54 Unattached
1227 610 Angela Kay F45 31 1:58:54 Bedford Harriers
1228 839 Rupert Cowen M40 241 1:58:55 Unattached
1229 808 Linda Wilding F55 4 1:58:55 Bedford Harriers
1230 899 Lee Casebrook MS 632 1:58:56 Unattached
1231 1177 Terri Griffiths FS 138 1:58:58 Unattached
1232 2281 Sally Beastall F35 93 1:59:01 Unattached
1233 139 Lee Whall MS 633 1:59:02 Unattached
1234 2046 Alister Alsop MS 634 1:59:04 Unattached
1235 1352 Emma Hicks FS 139 1:59:07 Unattached
1236 2026 Gary Bailey M40 242 1:59:10 Unattached
1237 1411 Barry Dallas MS 635 1:59:11 Unattached
1238 3034 Colin Payne MS 636 1:59:15 Unattached
1239 797 Katherine Pemberton FS 140 1:59:15 Unattached
1240 1501 George Sylvain MS 637 1:59:15 Unattached
1241 746 Richard Moxon M40 243 1:59:16 Unattached
1242 404 Scott O'Donoghue MS 638 1:59:16 Unattached
1243 3136 David Fuller M50 76 1:59:17 Unattached
1244 1726 Hannah Scantlebury FS 141 1:59:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1245 210 Carolyn Dance F35 94 1:59:18 Unattached
1246 95 Andy Butler M40 244 1:59:18 Unattached
1247 124 Lynne Dougall F45 32 1:59:19 Unattached
1248 637 Justin Barrell MS 639 1:59:19 Wreake Runners
1249 1209 Serena Fidgett FS 142 1:59:20 Unattached
1250 1208 Adam Cooper MS 640 1:59:21 Allenbury's Club
1251 1283 Jennifer Cullen FS 143 1:59:22 Unattached
1252 3211 Wayne Hambridge MS 641 1:59:22 Unattached
1253 906 Nicola Freeman FS 144 1:59:23 Unattached
1254 1341 Marc Acheson MS 642 1:59:23 Unattached
1255 3163 Daniel O'Callaghan MS 643 1:59:24 Unattached
1256 952 Gemma Dundas FS 145 1:59:25 Unattached
1257 551 Octavian Florisca M40 245 1:59:25 Unattached
1258 1787 Louissa Freeman FS 146 1:59:25 Unattached
1259 1701 Megan Kenney FS 147 1:59:26 Serpentine Running Club
1260 496 Michael Evans M50 77 1:59:26 Unattached
1261 1480 David Adams M50 78 1:59:27 Unattached
1262 1608 Deborah Newstead F35 95 1:59:28 Sudbury Court Running Club
1263 1003 Rob Dickens MS 644 1:59:29 Unattached
1264 268 Malcolm Ramsay M40 246 1:59:31 Unattached
1265 300 Elizabeth Carrighan F35 96 1:59:31 Unattached
1266 918 Nicholas Lawford MS 645 1:59:31 Unattached
1267 3225 Claire Couper F35 97 1:59:32 Unattached
1268 1204 Helen Todd F35 98 1:59:33 Unattached
1269 667 Ryan Amos MS 646 1:59:35 Unattached
1270 3248 Lida Ford FS 148 1:59:38 Unattached
1271 2231 Graham Harris MS 647 1:59:41 Unattached
1272 311 Gillian McKenna FS 149 1:59:44 Unattached
1273 927 Stuart Crowley M40 247 1:59:46 Unattached
1274 1809 Danielle Graham FS 150 1:59:48 Unattached
1275 1028 Andy Robinson M40 248 1:59:51 Unattached
1276 686 Sheryl Fever FS 151 1:59:56 Dulwich Park Runners
1277 3186 Kevin Marriott MS 648 1:59:04 Unattached
1278 1345 Clare Cray FS 152 1:59:07 Unattached
1279 1230 Paul Froud M40 249 1:59:15 Unattached
1280 976 Trevor Janes MS 649 1:59:20 Unattached
1281 4017 Peter Reynolds M40 250 1:59:24 Unattached
1282 3080 John Nelson M40 251 1:59:26 Unattached
1283 2069 Gary Hobbs MS 650 2:00:31 Unattached
1284 1043 Claire Gordon FS 153 2:00:34 Unattached
1285 480 Paul Morton MS 651 2:00:36 Unattached
1286 1700 Lee Geary FS 154 2:00:38 Unattached
1287 1770 Paddy Rathbone MS 652 2:00:42 Unattached
1288 1295 Masami Torii FS 155 2:00:43 Unattached
1289 3161 Amanda Mayes F45 33 2:00:43 Unattached
1290 1107 Joanne Wright FS 156 2:00:44 Unattached
1291 2181 Hannah Paterson F35 99 2:00:44 Unattached
1292 28 Andrew Oliver M40 252 2:00:46 Unattached
1293 164 Lee Payne MS 653 2:00:46 Unattached
1294 3154 Cleo Oliver FS 157 2:00:48 Unattached
1295 1636 Ruth Jackson F35 100 2:00:51 Sudbury Court Running Club
1296 928 Anne-Marie Bennett FS 158 2:00:53 Unattached
1297 1763 Simon Smith MS 654 2:00:55 Unattached
1298 3095 Kevin Moore M50 79 2:00:58 Unattached
1299 176 Sarah Beech FS 159 2:01:00 Unattached
1300 2266 Tony Byham MS 655 2:01:03 Unattached
1301 479 Paul Quinn M50 80 2:01:05 Wootton Road Runners
1302 1403 Oonagh Madden F45 34 2:01:08 Unattached
1303 1173 Andy Partridge M40 253 2:01:12 Unattached
1304 464 Laura Lloyd FS 160 2:01:24 Unattached
1305 465 Camilla Lloyd FS 161 2:01:37 Unattached
1306 1158 Laura Vaughan FS 162 2:01:46 Unattached
1307 1683 Jonathan McShane MS 656 2:01:53 Unattached
1308 1490 Matthew Waldeck MS 657 2:01:54 Unattached
1309 493 Robert Denham MS 658 2:01:56 Unattached
1310 1126 Joseph Spring M50 81 2:01:56 Unattached
1311 977 John Bishop M40 254 2:01:57 Unattached
1312 2022 Elinor Tweed FS 163 2:01:58 Unattached
1313 196 Christine Taylor F55 5 2:01:58 Unattached
1314 967 Georgina Barber FS 164 2:02:00 MK Lakeside Runners
1315 3139 Minna Axford FS 165 2:02:01 Unattached
1316 2287 Alan Dumbreck MS 659 2:02:02 Unattached
1317 61 Richard Meek MS 660 2:02:05 Unattached
1318 255 Scott Woodford MS 661 2:02:06 Unattached
1319 249 Jonathan Howard M40 255 2:02:07 Unattached
1320 2205 Geoffrey Tranmer MS 662 2:02:10 Unattached
1321 2296 Charlotte Holloway FS 166 2:02:12 Unattached
1322 1706 Rajan Datar M40 256 2:02:14 Unattached
1323 1435 Mark Stead MS 663 2:02:15 Biggleswade AC
1324 258 Philippa Evans FS 167 2:02:15 Unattached
1325 4044 Russell Morgan MS 664 2:02:17 Unattached
1326 1642 Jason Bowles MS 665 2:02:18 Metros
1327 491 Mary Rolinson F35 101 2:02:21 Unattached
1328 188 Natalie Tillett F35 102 2:02:22 Unattached
1329 598 Teresa Edgley F35 103 2:02:24 Wootton Road Runners
1330 3067 Justine Young F35 104 2:02:25 Unattached
1331 1655 Bernard Ogoe MS 666 2:02:27 Unattached
1332 750 Piers Kenyon M40 257 2:02:27 Unattached
1333 3144 Emily Peake FS 168 2:02:29 Unattached
1334 1176 Jon Green M40 258 2:02:30 Leighton Fun Runners
1335 1646 Simon Reed M40 259 2:02:31 Unattached
1336 1445 Denise Cant F35 105 2:02:31 Louth Athletics Club
1337 3148 Philomena Williamson F45 35 2:02:34 Bournville Harriers
1338 70 Christina Lavelle F45 36 2:02:36 Hay Hotfooters
1339 27 Heather Jones F35 106 2:02:39 Unattached
1340 237 Roger Hastings M40 260 2:02:41 Unattached
1341 1049 Rhiannon Kozak FS 169 2:02:41 Unattached
1342 1356 Sara West F35 107 2:02:42 Unattached
1343 1178 Suzi Carberry F45 37 2:02:44 Unattached
1344 415 Richard Arnott MS 667 2:02:45 Unattached
1345 273 Brian Knapp M50 82 2:02:47 Bracknell Forest Runners
1346 3164 Jonathan Knapp MS 668 2:02:56 Unattached
1347 1771 Pandie Bronsdon F35 108 2:03:08 Unattached
1348 1387 Steve Richardson MS 669 2:03:21 Unattached
1349 4033 Damien McCawley MS 670 2:03:30 Unattached
1350 1429 Sue Warwicker F35 109 2:03:31 Unattached
1351 1489 Martin Wood MS 671 2:03:33 Unattached
1352 661 Sara Aldridge F35 110 2:03:35 Unattached
1353 524 Katherine Kirby F35 111 2:03:38 Unattached
1354 719 Eileen Wright F35 112 2:03:39 Unattached
1355 901 Rahul Padhiar MS 672 2:03:41 Unattached
1356 482 Michael Todd M60 14 2:03:42 Unattached
1357 3242 Andy Anderson M50 83 2:03:43 Riverside Runners
1358 695 John Cleary M40 261 2:03:45 Unattached
1359 242 Maxine Thompson F35 113 2:03:45 Unattached
1360 123 Paul Bowyer MS 673 2:03:46 Unattached
1361 2155 Joy Aboim MS 674 2:03:46 Unattached
1362 3076 Ann Henley F45 38 2:03:47 Unattached
1363 2290 Bob McKnight MS 675 2:03:48 Unattached
1364 252 Antoinette Tyszkiawicz FS 170 2:03:49 Unattached
1365 2285 Daniel Hill MS 676 2:03:49 Unattached
1366 193 Jacqueline Laybourn F35 114 2:03:51 Unattached
1367 253 Richard Rhydderch MS 677 2:03:52 Unattached
1368 2221 Jonathan Knowles MS 678 2:03:54 Unattached
1369 1188 Nicola Stapells FS 171 2:03:55 Unattached
1370 2220 Clyde Johnson MS 679 2:03:55 Unattached
1371 766 Elizabeth Butler F35 115 2:03:55 Unattached
1372 1269 Paul Murphy MS 680 2:03:56 Unattached
1373 2230 Gary Baker MS 681 2:03:57 Unattached
1374 1712 John-Mark Beloulou MS 682 2:03:57 Unattached
1375 17 Sarah Tresler FS 172 2:03:57 Unattached
1376 242 Maxine Thompson F35 116 2:03:58 Unattached
1377 779 Carl Barthorpe MS 683 2:03:58 Abbey
1378 2089 Abigail Barrientos FS 173 2:03:58 Unattached
1379 1124 Steven Sykes MS 684 2:03:59 Unattached
1380 697 Ian Haynes M40 262 2:04:00 Silson Joggers AC
1381 270 Paul Brain MS 685 2:04:01 Unattached
1382 272 Anya Millican FS 174 2:04:04 Unattached
1383 579 Joanna Baldwin F35 117 2:04:06 Unattached
1384 1343 Joan Curran F35 118 2:04:09 Unattached
1385 3138 Anthony Powell M40 263 2:04:12 Unattached
1386 2169 Sheena Sheldon F35 119 2:04:16 Unattached
1387 2129 Justin Hemming MS 686 2:04:32 Abbey National AC
1388 3048 Helen Crawford F35 120 2:04:34 Unattached
1389 2207 Adam Talbot MS 687 2:04:36 Unattached
1390 3025 Abigail Ford FS 175 2:04:38 Unattached
1391 1548 Doug Hall M40 264 2:04:39 Fairlands Valley Spartans
1392 3268 Danny Roberts MS 688 2:04:40 Unattached
1393 495 Adrian Yule MS 689 2:04:43 Unattached
1394 3201 Stephen Bell MS 690 2:04:44 Unattached
1395 1551 Peter Miller MS 691 2:04:45 Unattached
1396 773 Philip Miller MS 692 2:04:48 Unattached
1397 772 William Miller MS 693 2:04:55 Unattached
1398 442 Jack Rivers M40 265 2:05:10 Riverside Runners
1399 1743 Toby Slaney MS 694 2:05:19 Unattached
1400 244 Michael Deacon M40 266 2:05:21 Unattached
1401 1079 Lindsey Robinson F35 121 2:05:25 Unattached
1402 1141 Juliet Walshe F35 122 2:05:28 Wimbledon Windmilers
1403 1437 Julia Mackay F35 123 2:05:30 Biggleswade AC
1404 1692 Daniel Morris MS 695 2:05:31 Unattached
1405 1476 Sarah King F35 124 2:05:31 Unattached
1406 948 Jim Cornwell M60 15 2:05:34 Unattached
1407 1497 David Owen MS 696 2:05:40 Unattached
1408 1018 Nick Peters MS 697 2:05:41 Unattached
1409 9999 Unknown runner MS 698 2:05:41 Unattached
1410 1307 Linda Andrews FS 176 2:05:42 Trent Park Trotters
1411 660 Matthew Earles MS 699 2:05:42 Unattached
1412 3132 Ayona Silva-Fletcher F45 39 2:05:44 Bedford Harriers
1413 179 Karl Webster MS 700 2:05:45 Unattached
1414 714 Brenda King F55 6 2:05:45 Chiltern Harriers AC
1415 739 Lucy Cavell-Norman F35 125 2:05:45 Unattached
1416 561 Ursula Ghaleb F45 40 2:05:47 Unattached
1417 740 Stephen Williams MS 701 2:05:48 Unattached
1418 3250 Mike Chopping M60 16 2:05:48 Team MK
1419 182 Samantha Esteem FS 177 2:05:50 Unattached
1420 1237 Brian Mead M40 267 2:05:54 Olney Runners AC
1421 2068 Alistair Murray MS 702 2:06:00 Unattached
1422 4046 Simon Osbourne MS 703 2:06:05 Unattached
1423 341 Pandora Kenyon F35 126 2:06:08 Unattached
1424 1684 Emma McKinney FS 178 2:06:15 Unattached
1425 1245 Teresa O'Mahony F45 41 2:06:28 Unattached
1426 3060 Andrew Terry MS 704 2:06:30 Unattached
1427 1386 Simon Ambrose M50 84 2:06:32 Unattached
1428 699 Jane Butterworth F35 127 2:06:35 Unattached
1429 2095 Sue Howkins F35 128 2:06:37 Unattached
1430 2062 Claire Enright FS 179 2:06:38 Unattached
1431 3085 Greg Logan MS 705 2:06:40 Unattached
1432 336 Harry Sadleir MS 706 2:06:41 Unattached
1433 1308 Frances Fleet F35 129 2:06:41 Unattached
1434 566 Kevin Ferris MS 707 2:06:44 Unattached
1435 1267 S Miller MS 708 2:06:45 Unattached
1436 2237 Julie Suddick F35 130 2:06:45 Unattached
1437 305 Liz Moat F45 42 2:06:45 Unattached
1438 1524 Carl Thomas MS 709 2:06:47 Unattached
1439 1504 Cate Brown FS 180 2:06:49 Unattached
1440 3283 Lisa Hackett FS 181 2:06:51 Unattached
1441 3282 Nick Burrows MS 710 2:06:51 Unattached
1442 843 Anne Hully F45 43 2:06:52 Leighton Fun Runners
1443 692 Glen Matthews M40 268 2:06:55 Unattached
1444 3287 Alex Illingworth FS 182 2:06:58 Reading Road Runners
1445 578 Amelia O'Connell FS 183 2:07:01 Shenley Striders
1446 223 Anne Coleman F45 44 2:07:04 Unattached
1447 1309 Caroline Riches F35 131 2:07:09 Unattached
1448 1310 Peter Williams M60 17 2:07:21 Unattached
1449 1773 Ian Williams M40 269 2:07:24 Unattached
1450 3089 Sarah Cryer FS 184 2:07:25 Unattached
1451 707 Des Perry MS 711 2:07:28 Unattached
1452 596 Keith Wilding M50 85 2:07:31 Unattached
1453 1304 Emma Lucas F35 132 2:07:33 Unattached
1454 3224 Kate Murphy F35 133 2:07:35 Unattached
1455 2066 Alison Marrs F35 134 2:07:37 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 
1456 2106 Amanda Cresswell F35 135 2:07:40 Unattached
1457 2105 Peter Davis MS 712 2:07:41 Unattached
1458 2308 Leah Austin F35 136 2:07:42 Unattached
1459 3077 Hannah Evans FS 185 2:07:43 Unattached
1460 3106 Andrew Brown M40 270 2:07:45 Unattached
1461 2100 Claire Patrick F45 45 2:07:48 Unattached
1462 3157 Mary Ellis F45 46 2:07:49 Unattached
1463 718 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 7 2:07:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1464 2049 Nittai Madrid F35 137 2:07:54 Unattached
1465 872 Helen Mulhall FS 186 2:07:58 Bearbrook Joggers
1466 871 Patrick Mulhall MS 713 2:08:02 Bearbrook Joggers
1467 3075 Helen Steptoe F45 47 2:08:03 Vale of Aylesbury AC
1468 2005 Rachel Slater F35 138 2:08:05 Unattached
1469 2177 Susan Teasdale MS 714 2:08:06 Unattached
1470 3237 Amie Lawrence FS 187 2:08:09 Unattached
1471 1321 Martin Hughes MS 715 2:08:11 Unattached
1472 3093 Pam Devi FS 188 2:08:14 Unattached
1473 1663 Noelle Simmons F45 48 2:08:17 Epsom & Ewell Harriers
1474 3158 Aiden Drewett FS 189 2:08:18 Unattached
1475 570 Gareth Ingram MS 716 2:08:19 Unattached
1476 445 Emily Morris FS 190 2:08:22 Unattached
1477 485 Russell Morris MS 717 2:08:23 Unattached
1478 1624 Tracy Dodd F35 139 2:08:23 Leighton Fun Runners
1479 922 Barie Clinton M60 18 2:08:25 Centurion Road Runners
1480 2278 Alex Kidd M50 86 2:08:25 Unattached
1481 2023 Matt Parker MS 718 2:08:27 Unattached
1482 32 Neil Frankland MS 719 2:08:32 Unattached
1483 1466 Fiona Wheeler FS 191 2:08:43 Unattached
1484 373 Jen Jackson FS 192 2:09:00 26.2 RRC
1485 2147 Mindy Wigzell F35 140 2:09:04 Unattached
1486 1462 Julie Dowse F45 49 2:09:08 Biggleswade AC
1487 1436 Elaine Stead F35 141 2:09:14 Biggleswade AC
1488 1342 Gill Riley F45 50 2:09:19 Unattached
1489 938 Peter Nunn M50 87 2:09:20 Unattached
1490 87 David Redding MS 720 2:09:20 Unattached
1491 2000 Emma Speak FS 193 2:09:22 Unattached
1492 382 Gloria Gamo FS 194 2:09:23 Unattached
1493 383 Sandra Saunders F35 142 2:09:24 Unattached
1494 3245 Louise Firth FS 195 2:09:24 Unattached
1495 138 Adrian Myers MS 721 2:09:25 Unattached
1496 1801 Kelly Beard FS 196 2:09:25 Unattached
1497 1103 Ilga Nielsen F35 143 2:09:25 Unattached
1498 2112 Irena Spence F35 144 2:09:26 Unattached
1499 116 David Conlon M40 271 2:09:27 Rugby Tri
1500 1383 Tim Barnett MS 722 2:09:28 Unattached
1501 3191 Russell Lambert M50 88 2:09:31 Unattached
1502 1664 Steven Kidd M40 272 2:09:34 Unattached
1503 2321 John Harrison MS 723 2:09:35 Unattached
1504 1109 Kathryne Jobling FS 197 2:09:35 Thorney Running Club
1505 2138 Nicola Lawrence MS 724 2:09:36 Unattached
1506 3192 Colin Gurney M40 273 2:09:37 Unattached
1507 533 Surinder Sudhir M60 19 2:09:40 Unattached
1508 1145 Heena Patel FS 198 2:09:45 Unattached
1509 657 Kristina McRae F35 145 2:09:58 Unattached
1510 3012 Annabel Pygot F35 146 2:10:03 Unattached
1511 822 Kim Jones F35 147 2:10:07 Unattached
1512 818 Jill Davies F45 51 2:10:10 Unattached
1513 3050 Philip Payne M50 89 2:10:16 Unattached
1514 2078 Chris Sadler MS 725 2:10:23 Unattached
1515 612 Harriet Kenyon F35 148 2:10:27 Unattached
1516 1634 Laura McLean FS 199 2:10:30 Unattached
1517 3206 Nicki Carter FS 200 2:10:39 Unattached
1518 3165 Bob Rawlinson MS 726 2:10:41 Unattached
1519 398 Jenny Lewis F45 52 2:10:42 Oxted Runners
1520 879 Paul Clamp MS 727 2:10:46 Unattached
1521 878 Lee Mould MS 728 2:10:47 Unattached
1522 3190 Andrew Aston MS 729 2:10:50 Unattached
1523 3189 Christine Aston FS 201 2:10:51 Unattached
1524 1007 Bob Thomson M40 274 2:10:51 Unattached
1525 2050 Jason Gell MS 730 2:10:52 Unattached
1526 780 Mark Thomas M40 275 2:10:54 Unattached
1527 271 James Millican MS 731 2:10:55 Unattached
1528 690 Lizzy Hones F35 149 2:10:57 Unattached
1529 3159 John Hones MS 732 2:10:58 Unattached
1530 23 Claire Ratnavira F35 150 2:10:59 Unattached
1531 1720 Sue Torrance F35 151 2:11:03 Unattached
1532 39 Julie Mehrabian FS 202 2:11:09 Unattached
1533 1250 Jessica Mistry FS 203 2:11:16 Wootton Road Runners
1534 3033 Simon Brown MS 733 2:11:18 Bear Essentials Road Runners
1535 939 Andrew Hill M40 276 2:11:21 Bear Essentials Road Runners
1536 212 Elizabeth Small FS 204 2:11:23 Unattached
1537 315 Joanne Thomson FS 205 2:11:27 Unattached
1538 184 Molly Melhuish FS 206 2:11:33 Unattached
1539 721 Virginia Cullen F35 152 2:11:37 Kenilworth Runners
1540 3056 Anton Colombo MS 734 2:11:38 Unattached
1541 549 Wansiru Gichigi F45 53 2:11:38 Unattached
1542 621 Olly Jefferis MS 735 2:11:40 Unattached
1543 774 Carly Jacques FS 207 2:11:45 Unattached
1544 775 Giles Storrie MS 736 2:11:51 Unattached
1545 991 Paul Cinnamon M40 277 2:11:53 Unattached
1546 990 Amy Cinnamon FS 208 2:11:54 Unattached
1547 602 Paul O'Hara MS 737 2:11:57 Unattached
1548 687 Ian Webb M50 90 2:11:58 Unattached
1549 1420 Tim Cook MS 738 2:12:00 Unattached
1550 848 Sarah Evans FS 209 2:12:02 Bedford Harriers
1551 849 Sherrilee Skene FS 210 2:12:05 Unattached
1552 793 Elizabeth Higgins F35 153 2:12:11 Unattached
1553 3213 Kevin McHardy MS 739 2:12:14 Unattached
1554 4031 Edward Nix MS 740 2:12:17 Unattached
1555 958 Timothy Langford M40 278 2:12:18 Unattached
1556 778 Liz Byer F45 54 2:12:20 Bedford Harriers
1557 4009 Matt Gomez MS 741 2:12:22 Unattached
1558 477 Naomi Ellis FS 211 2:12:23 Unattached
1559 476 Anne Young FS 212 2:12:24 Unattached
1560 112 Liz Sandell FS 213 2:12:25 Unattached
1561 276 Susannah Kearsey FS 214 2:12:28 Unattached
1562 2067 Peter Manson MS 742 2:12:30 Unattached
1563 4024 Sally Watts F35 154 2:12:32 Unattached
1564 181 Karl Denby MS 743 2:12:35 Unattached
1565 372 Neil Thompson MS 744 2:12:39 Unattached
1566 220 Lynne Scott F35 155 2:12:41 Unattached
1567 649 Mark Morgan MS 745 2:12:42 Unattached
1568 127 Eve Flack FS 215 2:12:44 Unattached
1569 643 Osman Behir MS 746 2:12:48 Unattached
1570 113 Anne Imlach F45 55 2:12:51 Unattached
1571 3292 Sam Owen MS 747 2:12:52 Unattached
1572 3002 Christopher Pennicott MS 748 2:12:54 Unattached
1573 1346 Andre Baldeo MS 749 2:12:55 Unattached
1574 1294 Dalila Mezzi FS 216 2:12:57 Unattached
1575 3291 Howard Smith M50 91 2:12:57 Unattached
1576 679 Keiran Myers M40 279 2:13:00 Unattached
1577 1759 Jim Aram MS 750 2:13:11 Lakeside Lincoln
1578 227 Stephen Gregory M40 280 2:13:17 Unattached
1579 696 David Duffy MS 751 2:13:18 Unattached
1580 265 Sarah Brown FS 217 2:13:18 Unattached
1581 1064 Suz Linnell F45 56 2:13:19 Unattached
1582 2211 Alastair Dobson MS 752 2:13:19 Unattached
1583 79 Jonathon Haydock MS 753 2:13:21 Unattached
1584 1211 Maureen D'Amore F45 57 2:13:21 Unattached
1585 1210 Asha Herbert FS 218 2:13:22 Unattached
1586 1224 Charlie Fripp FS 219 2:13:22 Unattached
1587 4045 Warren Quinlan MS 754 2:13:23 Unattached
1588 1133 Michelle Yates FS 220 2:13:27 Unattached
1589 1088 Gill Ralphs F45 58 2:13:32 Chiltern Harriers AC
1590 4008 Carl Akers MS 755 2:13:35 Chiltern Harriers AC
1591 913 Faith Elliott FS 221 2:13:40 Unattached
1592 1015 Tom Bozsa MS 756 2:13:42 Unattached
1593 3297 Rachel Bowerman F35 156 2:13:48 Unattached
1594 3289 Nicola Templeman FS 222 2:13:50 Unattached
1595 1379 Andy Kelly M40 281 2:13:51 Unattached
1596 986 Chris Marsh MS 757 2:13:51 Unattached
1597 226 Gareth Streeter MS 758 2:13:53 Unattached
1598 1573 Jennifer Hall FS 223 2:13:54 Trent Park Trotters
1599 462 Lola Dominguez FS 224 2:13:54 Unattached
1600 4029 Rowena Bridge FS 225 2:13:57 Unattached
1601 473 Debra Willis FS 226 2:14:08 Unattached
1602 447 Anna Thurston FS 227 2:14:20 Unattached
1603 474 Carla Blencowe FS 228 2:14:22 Unattached
1604 1106 Frank Mitchell M50 92 2:14:25 Unattached
1605 2099 Karen Parker F45 59 2:14:28 Unattached
1606 702 Elizabeth Hayward FS 229 2:14:31 Unattached
1607 1512 Gina Kellett FS 230 2:14:34 St Albans Striders
1608 93 Annabel Gorrie FS 231 2:14:36 Unattached
1609 15 Laura Jeffs FS 232 2:14:40 Unattached
1610 2216 Fathima Mahomed MS 759 2:14:43 Serpentine Running Club
1611 1077 Carol Blount F35 157 2:14:49 Unattached
1612 99 Darina Brejtrova FS 233 2:14:58 Unattached
1613 1024 Carmen Norman FS 234 2:15:06 Unattached
1614 2002 Christopher Shenfield MS 760 2:15:13 Unattached
1615 3257 Adrian Tyler M40 282 2:15:17 Unattached
1616 834 Alison Huck F35 158 2:15:22 Unattached
1617 858 Susie O'Dell F35 159 2:15:30 Unattached
1618 553 Mary Nolan F35 160 2:15:34 Unattached
1619 2127 Steve Chambers MS 761 2:15:41 Unattached
1620 4016 Lillian Walker F35 161 2:15:42 Unattached
1621 1679 Sara Murray F35 162 2:15:54 Unattached
1622 1680 Paul Clifford-Jones MS 762 2:15:54 Unattached
1623 1600 Katherine Moulder FS 235 2:15:57 Unattached
1624 1601 Thomas Everson MS 763 2:15:58 Unattached
1625 572 Sasha Kane FS 236 2:15:58 Unattached
1626 571 Louise Rodgers FS 237 2:15:59 Unattached
1627 338 Iain Stewart MS 764 2:16:01 Unattached
1628 2060 Nicola Turner MS 765 2:16:02 Unattached
1629 2194 Sara Thornington FS 238 2:16:06 Unattached
1630 54 Janet Hughes F55 8 2:16:08 Epsom Allsorts
1631 3297 Rachel Bowerman F35 163 2:16:09 Unattached
1632 1146 Lewis John MS 766 2:16:13 Unattached
1633 3094 Sara Taylor F35 164 2:16:16 Unattached
1634 483 Richard Broom M50 93 2:16:19 Unattached
1635 34 Jacqueline Levinson F45 60 2:16:24 Unattached
1636 2252 Claire Taylor FS 239 2:16:24 Unattached
1637 1515 Derah Arav FS 240 2:16:25 Unattached
1638 312 Alison Slingsby F35 165 2:16:26 Unattached
1639 456 David Sargent MS 767 2:16:26 Unattached
1640 313 Mark Slingsby MS 768 2:16:27 Unattached
1641 1378 Carolyn Jack F45 61 2:16:28 Cambridge Harriers
1642 183 Prudence Melhuish FS 241 2:16:31 Unattached
1643 992 Jyoti Pandya F45 62 2:16:34 Unattached
1644 1427 John Odell M40 283 2:16:36 Unattached
1645 785 Vincent O'Neill M50 94 2:16:40 Unattached
1646 329 Loren Oury M50 95 2:16:42 Unattached
1647 633 Jonathan Hammond MS 769 2:16:44 St Albans Striders
1648 2161 Brian Anderson MS 770 2:16:46 Unattached
1649 2275 Angelina Baker F35 166 2:16:48 Unattached
1650 298 Robert Chambers M40 284 2:16:49 Unattached
1651 708 Stephen King M40 285 2:16:51 Unattached
1652 248 Stephen Davis MS 771 2:16:55 Unattached
1653 2035 Matthew Dolan MS 772 2:16:58 Unattached
1654 838 Sarah Cowen F45 63 2:17:01 Unattached
1655 805 Michael Scott M40 286 2:17:02 Unattached
1656 1044 Liz Ashley FS 242 2:17:03 Unattached
1657 1251 Kerry Mildren F35 167 2:17:04 Unattached
1658 880 Sue Langbant F45 64 2:17:06 Unattached
1659 308 Monique Carter FS 243 2:17:08 Unattached
1660 441 Nicole White F35 168 2:17:32 Unattached
1661 3199 Tracey Jackson F35 169 2:17:32 Unattached
1662 3123 Philippa Mahon F35 170 2:17:38 Unattached
1663 4022 Amanda Garner F35 171 2:17:47 Unattached
1664 19 James Godfrey MS 773 2:17:49 Unattached
1665 359 Kevin Gallagher M40 287 2:17:50 Unattached
1666 352 Daniel Banin MS 774 2:17:51 Unattached
1667 58 Amanda Durston F35 172 2:17:52 Unattached
1668 3194 Dominique Wilson FS 244 2:18:00 Unattached
1669 3193 John Wilson M50 96 2:18:00 Unattached
1670 507 Derek Nye M40 288 2:18:06 Unattached
1671 284 Nick Britten M40 289 2:18:07 Unattached
1672 1495 Ruth Benzimra F35 173 2:18:07 Unattached
1673 1205 Sian Barker FS 245 2:18:09 Unattached
1674 4036 Emma Maggott FS 246 2:18:09 Unattached
1675 504 Susan Lowth F45 65 2:18:10 Unattached
1676 757 Victoria Temple FS 247 2:18:12 Unattached
1677 1619 Tracey Higgins F35 174 2:18:13 Sphinx AC
1678 1734 Wendy Churchill FS 248 2:18:14 Sphinx AC
1679 2239 Andrea Williamson F35 175 2:18:16 Unattached
1680 951 Rodger Newton M40 290 2:18:16 Unattached
1681 419 Antony D'Souza MS 775 2:18:17 Unattached
1682 594 Claire Jones F35 176 2:18:19 Unattached
1683 1596 Ian Bocock M50 97 2:18:28 Metros
1684 593 Diana Riley F35 177 2:18:40 Unattached
1685 1282 Tina Innaurato F35 178 2:18:53 Trent Park Trotters
1686 3278 Peter Scharff MS 776 2:18:58 Unattached
1687 2007 Giles Tawell M50 98 2:19:41 Unattached
1688 1206 Meg Jermey FS 249 2:19:43 Unattached
1689 130 Valerie Hall F55 9 2:19:46 MK Lakeside Runners
1690 1196 Elaine Atkinson FS 250 2:19:56 Unattached
1691 1727 Simon Billingham MS 777 2:19:59 Unattached
1692 85 Marion Stevenson-Hoare F35 179 2:20:06 Shenley Striders
1693 148 Vanessa Hung FS 251 2:20:09 Unattached
1694 144 Pero Pejovic MS 778 2:20:16 Unattached
1695 96 Kate Houlihan F35 180 2:20:20 Unattached
1696 2020 Valerie Allen F55 10 2:20:23 Unattached
1697 3174 Sam Starbrook M70 6 2:20:34 Runneymede Runners
1698 537 Martin Kerr M50 99 2:20:43 Leighton Fun Runners
1699 798 David Jenkinson M40 291 2:20:44 Unattached
1700 799 Karen Jenkinson F45 66 2:20:45 Unattached
1701 76 Caroline Sankey FS 252 2:20:45 Unattached
1702 75 Jason Bond MS 779 2:20:47 Unattached
1703 2054 Mark Golding MS 780 2:21:24 Unattached
1704 8 Eman Al-Hillawi MS 781 2:21:26 Unattached
1705 713 Sarah Long FS 253 2:21:28 Unattached
1706 4025 Colin Bastin M50 100 2:21:32 Unattached
1707 1167 Tamsin Foote FS 254 2:21:40 Unattached
1708 1198 Kate Watkinson FS 255 2:21:43 Alchester Running Club
1709 471 Nilani Uthayaklmar FS 256 2:21:57 Unattached
1710 470 Dalia Zucker FS 257 2:22:23 Unattached
1711 1493 Colin Flewers M40 292 2:22:26 Unattached
1712 1525 Lisa Davies FS 258 2:22:29 Unattached
1713 3042 Barry Spicer MS 782 2:22:31 Unattached
1714 3223 Michael Clarke M40 293 2:22:34 Unattached
1715 3222 Aaron Clarke MS 783 2:22:40 Unattached
1716 416 Stephanie Salter F35 181 2:22:51 Unattached
1717 1021 Ben Wakefield MS 784 2:23:01 Unattached
1718 615 Elma O'Reilly FS 259 2:23:04 Unattached
1719 30 Sonya Kempster FS 260 2:23:07 Unattached
1720 31 Katherine Ewing FS 261 2:23:18 Unattached
1721 444 H Evans F35 182 2:23:30 Unattached
1722 443 Lisa Fryer FS 262 2:23:30 Unattached
1723 2261 David Albone MS 785 2:23:57 Unattached
1724 2269 Tom Ryder MS 786 2:24:05 Unattached
1725 2268 Emma Brightmore FS 263 2:24:05 Unattached
1726 1344 Caroline Pearce F45 67 2:24:08 Unattached
1727 1241 Tracy Hayward F35 183 2:24:15 Unattached
1728 877 Tony Wren M40 294 2:24:15 Unattached
1729 1100 John Huskinson MS 787 2:24:38 Unattached
1730 1099 Debbie Huskinson FS 264 2:24:47 Unattached
1731 2270 John O'Reilly MS 788 2:24:53 Unattached
1732 3087 Kevin Deighton MS 789 2:24:53 Unattached
1733 3260 Jan Nichol F45 68 2:25:09 Olney Runners AC
1734 3261 William Nichol M50 101 2:25:09 Unattached
1735 1477 Dionne Smedley FS 265 2:25:12 Leighton Fun Runners
1736 1571 Katie Summers F35 184 2:25:15 Unattached
1737 2048 Sonia Bustamante F35 185 2:25:22 Unattached
1738 2047 Rosalie Duarte FS 266 2:25:22 Unattached
1739 2213 William Dame M40 295 2:25:23 Unattached
1740 2208 Andrew Brown M40 296 2:25:28 uknetrunner.co.uk
1741 2103 Melanie Duhig F35 186 2:25:36 Unattached
1742 1372 Joan Buckley F55 11 2:25:37 Cambridge Harriers
1743 2110 Donna Clegg F35 187 2:25:39 Unattached
1744 1673 Simon Southion MS 790 2:25:44 Unattached
1745 1758 Beverley Beer MS 791 2:25:47 Unattached
1746 1757 Craig Beer MS 792 2:25:47 Unattached
1747 1201 Chris Wheeler MS 793 2:26:07 Unattached
1748 264 Gemma Phillips FS 267 2:26:10 Unattached
1749 2176 Emily Welch FS 268 2:26:10 Unattached
1750 72 Helen Littlebury F35 188 2:26:40 Unattached
1751 358 Susan Wright F45 69 2:27:31 Unattached
1752 2044 Vicki Taverner FS 269 2:27:40 Unattached
1753 3256 Edel McGee FS 270 2:27:57 Unattached
1754 863 Mark Biffin M40 297 2:28:00 Unattached
1755 151 Nichola King FS 271 2:28:00 Unattached
1756 1025 Michael Farrell MS 794 2:28:14 Unattached
1757 1026 Julia Farrell FS 272 2:28:19 Unattached
1758 1594 Shaun Masters MS 795 2:28:32 Unattached
1759 1595 Katrina Arnold-Masters F35 189 2:28:32 Unattached
1760 586 Susan Storey F35 190 2:28:36 Bedford Harriers
1761 632 Susan Binney F45 70 2:28:36 Bedford Harriers
1762 876 Richard Blake M40 298 2:28:37 Unattached
1763 957 Ryan Larkan MS 796 2:28:47 Unattached
1764 1639 David Larkan M60 20 2:28:48 Unattached
1765 1800 Thembile Tapi MS 797 2:28:48 Unattached
1766 429 Shaun Kilpatrick MS 798 2:28:58 Unattached
1767 506 Adrian Firth MS 799 2:29:18 Unattached
1768 98 Michael Brightling MS 800 2:29:21 MPAA
1769 1685 Stephen Pinner MS 801 2:29:38 Unattached
1770 1353 Jackie Billson F45 71 2:29:38 Unattached
1771 1604 Angela Bailey F45 72 2:30:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1772 3299 Bob Kelman M40 299 2:30:26 Unattached
1773 388 Vicky Barnes FS 273 2:30:30 Bedford Harriers
1774 387 Hayley Matthews FS 274 2:30:30 Unattached
1775 4020 Michelle Dickson FS 275 2:30:53 Stragglers
1776 3285 Sarah Varma F35 191 2:30:56 Unattached
1777 1322 Zarah Perry-Woodford FS 276 2:30:56 Unattached
1778 378 Pamela Buckley F55 12 2:31:11 Lakeside Runners
1779 129 David Hall M50 102 2:31:14 Unattached
1780 351 Dieter Ruscha MS 802 2:31:16 Unattached
1781 1544 Chrissie Stokes F45 73 2:31:21 Northampton Road Runners
1782 204 Rebecca Fleckney FS 277 2:31:50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1783 238 Valerie Von Arx F45 74 2:31:50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1784 832 Helen Lawry F35 192 2:31:55 Unattached
1785 1616 Jude Cottam F55 13 2:32:00 Bedford Harriers
1786 1785 Caroline Tong F35 193 2:32:16 Unattached
1787 1415 Husam Fakhry M40 300 2:33:58 Unattached
1788 377 Trevor Birchmore M50 103 2:34:12 Trent Park Trotters
1789 18 Laura Tresler FS 278 2:34:17 Unattached
1790 3057 Damian Edwards MS 803 2:34:21 Unattached
1791 261 Thomas Chiles M50 104 2:34:38 Unattached
1792 1257 Sarah Green F35 194 2:34:58 Unattached
1793 555 Sally Thorne F35 195 2:36:03 Unattached
1794 508 Melanie Mangiagalli FS 279 2:37:31 Unattached
1795 169 Nicola Green FS 280 2:37:31 Unattached
1796 3017 Graham Gribbin MS 804 2:38:34 Unattached
1797 1117 David Barrowman MS 805 2:38:39 Unattached
1798 1553 Anna McCarthy FS 281 2:39:20 Unattached
1799 3240 David Watts M60 21 2:40:41 Unattached
1800 3134 June Holmes F55 14 2:40:41 Bedford Harriers
1801 2008 Emma Tawell FS 282 2:41:16 Unattached
1802 984 Mark Bradley M50 105 2:41:38 Stopsley Striders
1803 1811 Toby Box MS 806 2:43:54 Unattached
1804 274 Mark Ryding M40 301 2:44:47 Unattached
1805 275 Melanie Ryding FS 283 2:44:47 Unattached
1806 956 Suzanne Howard FS 284 2:46:46 Unattached
1807 955 Ryan de Vooght-Johnson MS 807 2:46:46 Unattached
1808 73 Lindsey Stanborough FS 285 2:47:46 Unattached
1809 1398 Maxine Marshall F45 75 2:48:38 Unattached
1810 1652 Valerie Murray F65 1 2:49:12 Unattached
1811 728 Christopher Dickinson-Green M50 106 2:50:07 Unattached
1812 727 David Dickinson M60 22 2:50:07 Unattached
1813 147 May Milton F45 76 2:50:27 Unattached
1814 520 Rowan Bailey FS 286 2:50:32 Worcester Joggers
1815 292 Hilary Fox F45 77 2:54:00 Unattached
1816 1187 Delia Thomson F45 78 2:54:06 Unattached
1817 2300 Ben Brearley MS 808 2:59:59 Unattached
1818 2053 Arthur Golding M50 107 3:00:00 Unattached
1819 2012 Faye Henson FS 287 3:00:00 Unattached
1820 854 Anita Wright F45 79 3:00:44 Unattached
1821 867 Daniel Patey M50 108 3:00:44 Unattached
1822 3214 Elaine Hodges FS 288 3:02:31 Unattached
1823 3182 Karen Wicks FS 289 3:02:39 Unattached
1824 3065 Jennifer Sheeky FS 290 3:02:40 Unattached
1825 1678 Eve Craigie FS 291 3:04:11 Unattached
1826 1677 Colin Thompson MS 809 3:04:11 Unattached
1827 850 Gwyneth Comerford F65 2 3:06:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC