East Midlands Grand Prix Rugby 6 - 10 May 2006 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 593 Gordon Lee MS 31:16 OWLS
2 2 2 159 Gareth Deacon MS 31:45 Coventry Godiva AC
3 3 3 864 Michael Aldridge MS 32:19 Wootton RR
4 4 4 885 Nathan Holmes MS 32:24 Northbrook AC
5 5 5 1274 Sean Fenwick MS 32:36 Harborough AC
6 6 6 671 Iwan Jones MS 33:14 Coventry Godiva AC
7 7 7 998 Damian Carr MS 33:31 Kettering Town Harriers
8 8 8 453 Emerson Combstock MS 33:37 Coventry Godiva AC
9 9 9 277 Chris Talbot MS 33:46 Nuneaton Harriers
10 10 10 531 Vincent Carroll MS 33:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 1 1 773 Kate Ramsey F35 33:57 Charnwood AC
12 11 1 489 Brian Summers M40 34:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 12 11 630 Chris Gallagher MS 34:02 Wootton RR
14 13 12 108 Stephen Earley MS 34:04 Bedford Harriers
15 14 1 1098 Terry Egan M45 34:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 15 13 604 Jefferson Mason MS 34:14 Wootton RR
17 16 14 1282 Craig Mattocks MS 34:46 Wootton RR
18 17 15 659 Tom Cleary MS 34:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 18 1 1016 Paul Kelly M55 34:51 Northbrook AC
20 19 2 203 Dave James M40 35:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 20 16 605 Daniel Crooks MS 35:37 Wootton RR
22 21 17 1304 Matt Fowler MS 35:39 Wootton RR
23 22 18 848 John Hosie MS 35:46 Northbrook AC
24 23 1 1176 SM Milner M20 35:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 24 2 89 Tim Randell M45 36:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 25 3 1199 Mike Wilcox M45 36:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 26 4 959 Howard Andersen M45 36:12 Northbrook AC
28 27 1 394 Graham Patton M60 36:26 Sphinx
29 28 19 1200 Mark Armstrong MS 36:29 Silson Joggers
30 2 1 1291 Vic Wilkinson FS 36:30 Bingley AC
31 29 20 1212 Jon Kemp MS 36:32 Wellingborough & District AC
32 30 21 1303 JE Dear MS 36:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
33 31 22 418 John Saw MS 36:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 3 2 657 Kirsty Whigham FS 36:43 Wootton RR
35 32 23 1257 M Gore MS 36:57 Harborough AC
36 33 3 85 Peter Bryan M40 37:06 Nuneaton Harriers
37 34 4 366 Stuart Bartlett M40 37:08 Bedford Harriers
38 35 2 1171 R Wright M20 37:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 36 24 673 Andrew Holbrook MS 37:15 Kenilworth Runners
40 37 25 1091 AP Taylor MS 37:15 Silson Joggers
41 38 5 1321 Mark Kleanthous M45 37:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
42 39 26 1168 Brian Bodsworth MS 37:20 Wootton RR
43 40 6 1269 Ben Orme M45 37:22 Sphinx AC
44 41 27 1247 Ricky Butler MS 37:24 Unattached
45 42 5 1317 Kevin Reboul M40 37:27 Silson Joggers
46 43 3 979 Stephen Emery M20 37:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
47 44 6 243 Ian White M40 37:32 Corby AC
48 45 7 435 Nigel Bassnett M40 37:34 Nuneaton Harriers
49 46 2 439 Bob Statham M60 37:35 Coventry Godiva AC
50 47 28 1326 James Pratt MS 37:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 48 8 813 Michael Hicks M40 37:45 Corby AC
52 49 1 1047 Ian Russell M50 37:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 50 9 1292 Chris Mahon M40 37:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 51 29 886 Jamie Swewell MS 37:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 4 3 1170 Myshola Kirkham FS 37:50 Coventry Godiva AC
56 52 30 1183 Paul Matthews MS 37:56 Wootton RR
57 53 7 1293 Martin Eadon M45 37:59 Unattached
58 54 8 913 Les Turton M45 38:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 55 10 933 S Partridge M40 38:03 Corby AC
60 56 11 964 Dale Bithray M40 38:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 57 9 1186 Keith Brody M45 38:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
62 5 2 1192 Nicki Nealon F35 38:15 Huncote Harriers
63 58 31 512 Andy Blaize MS 38:17 Northampton RR
64 59 2 1289 Kevin Naughton M50 38:24 Sphinx AC
65 60 12 1008 Edward Smith M40 38:25 Wootton RR
66 61 32 1103 Stephen Buswell MS 38:31 Wootton RR
67 62 10 1173 Pete Thomas M45 38:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
68 63 13 924 Howard Chambers M40 38:45 Saddleworth Runners
69 64 14 1283 Mike Sirett M40 38:47 Corby AC
70 65 15 989 J Darcy M40 38:49 Silson Joggers
71 66 16 639 Martin Grinham M40 38:50 Unattached
72 67 33 849 Glynn Daniels MS 38:52 Kettering Town Harriers
73 68 11 392 Steve Poole M45 38:55 Nuneaton Harriers
74 69 34 226 Lloyd Emmerson MS 39:00 Unattached
75 70 2 982 Alan Webb M55 39:03 Midland Vets
76 71 3 1085 Alex Montgomery M50 39:11 Leamington C & AC
77 72 4 1307 Martin Fowler M50 39:14 Wootton RR
78 73 35 71 Graham Garlick MS 39:22 Leamington C & AC
79 74 17 225 Dave Whatton M40 39:23 Northampton RR
80 75 12 1294 T Clark M45 39:26 Sphinx AC
81 76 5 598 Philip Coy M50 39:35 Banbury Harriers
82 77 18 1414 Simon Worboys M40 39:36 Unattached
83 78 36 1052 Rob Buyman MS 39:38 Human Energy
84 79 37 590 Wayne Taylor MS 39:40 Hinckley RC
85 6 4 589 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:47 Nuneaton Harriers
86 80 13 1172 A White M45 39:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 7 3 483 Sally Cartwright F35 39:50 Bedford Harriers
88 81 38 652 Martin Farr MS 39:55 Unattached
89 82 19 543 Chris Davis M40 40:03 Cherwell Runners
90 83 14 963 Graham Buckingham M45 40:12 Unattached
91 84 20 1296 Hugh Delargy M40 40:15 Harborough AC
92 85 39 332 Fu Cheung MS 40:16 Sandwell Valley RC
93 86 6 148 Ivars Licietis M50 40:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
94 87 21 1193 Micha O'Connor M40 40:20 Sphinx AC
95 8 5 1185 Davina Lowe FS 40:24 Corby AC
96 88 7 1288 Alec Walliker M50 40:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 89 22 1196 Paul Nealon M40 40:28 Huncote Harriers
98 9 40 776 Andrew Clawson MS 40:29 Kettering Town Harriers
99 90 15 1195 Nick Nealon M45 40:32 Huncote Harriers
100 91 41 988 J Willis MS 40:32 Silson Joggers
101 10 6 276 Helen Kenny FS 40:33 Nuneaton Harriers
102 92 42 793 Stuart De Freyne MS 40:33 Wootton RR
103 11 16 997 Gary Zoboky M45 40:36 Team East Haddon
104 12 4 1276 Sally Baker F35 40:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 93 8 1277 Rick Brown M50 40:42 Harborough AC
106 94 1 594 John Thomas M65 40:44 Corby AC
107 95 43 1206 Barry Elston MS 40:45 Kettering Town Harriers
108 96 23 927 Paul Warden M40 40:46 Wootton RR
109 97 3 649 FJ Watt M55 40:48 Leighton Buzzard AC
110 98 4 609 Keith Moreman M55 40:49 Daventry RR
111 99 24 1315 Philip Wilson M40 40:52 Sphinx AC
112 100 5 588 Peter Greenfield M55 40:57 Nuneaton Harriers
113 101 3 369 Alan Edwards M60 40:59 Leamington C & AC
114 102 4 1043 Keith Cook M60 41:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
115 103 6 541 David Hanwell M55 41:04 Kettering Town Harriers
116 104 25 732 Jonathan Wilkinson M40 41:06 Leamington C & AC
117 105 17 1298 Ricky Egan M45 41:07 Corby AC
118 106 9 358 David Coates M50 41:10 Cherwell Runners
119 107 5 1189 David Lantsbery M60 41:10 Silson Joggers
120 108 44 875 Williard Hilton MS 41:11 Unattached
121 13 1 1314 Susie Tawney F45 41:12 Leamington C & AC
122 109 10 961 P Fellows M50 41:12 Northbrook AC
123 110 7 1190 Martin Woolley M55 41:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
124 111 18 1301 AP Hoare M45 41:20 Silson Joggers
125 112 19 1062 Dave Lodwick M45 41:21 Leicester Roadhoggs AC
126 113 45 1299 Jason Edwards MS 41:24 Bourneville Harriers
127 114 46 509 Greg Smith MS 41:25 Unattached
128 115 26 1015 Chris Beasley M40 41:27 Harborough AC
129 116 11 1267 Tony Keech M50 41:31 Human Energy
130 117 12 39 Terry Doherty M50 41:33 Bournville Harriers
131 118 27 908 Rob Watkinson M40 41:35 Team East Haddon
132 119 28 476 Tony Barnes M40 41:57 Bedford Harriers
133 120 8 437 Peter Watkins M55 41:40 Leighton Buzzard AC
134 14 7 1280 Sarah Halliday FS 41:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
135 121 20 936 Andy Lait M45 41:42 Unattached
136 15 8 969 Rebecca Smith FS 41:42 Northbrook AC
137 122 21 1311 Peter Simpson M45 41:44 Vegan Runners UK
138 16 9 1187 Linda McDonald FS 41:49 Coventry Godiva AC
139 123 29 916 Nigel Sewell M40 41:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
140 124 6 1270 Geoff Smith M60 41:59 Banbury Harriers
141 125 13 1017 Martin Foster M50 42:01 Bournville Harriers
142 17 10 1123 Rachel Shaw FS 42:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 126 14 1031 Bert Payne M50 42:06 Leamington C & AC
144 127 47 1207 Stuart Baker MS 42:09 Wellingborough & District AC
145 128 22 1285 Paul Young M45 42:09 Kettering Town Harriers
146 129 48 1324 Gregor Downer MS 42:11 Wellingborough & District AC
147 130 49 1272 Ollie McKenna MS 42:17 Unattached
148 18 2 374 Diana Craig F45 42:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 131 50 1166 I Wild MS 42:22 Unattached
150 132 23 1060 Les Rolfe M45 42:22 Wellingborough & District AC
151 133 30 881 Mark Neale M40 42:24 Unattached
152 134 51 1100 B Wild MS 42:25 Unattached
153 135 52 335 David Williams MS 42:26 Serpentine RC
154 136 53 968 C Wright MS 42:28 Peel RR
155 137 31 59 Ian Pearson M40 42:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
156 138 9 965 A Hill M55 42:36 Springburn Harriers
157 139 32 1080 Brian Malin M40 42:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
158 19 5 1279 Timea Latinovies F35 42:41 Wellingborough & District AC
159 140 24 952 Andrey Starcevic M45 42:48 Wootton RR
160 141 4 898 Neil Scott M20 42:50 Human Energy
161 142 33 977 AJ Stretton M40 42:50 Police AA
162 143 15 1182 James Shaw M50 42:56 Wootton RR
163 20 6 1305 Linda Lytollis F35 42:58 Silson Joggers
164 144 7 1032 P Bevis M60 43:00 Banbury Harriers
165 145 25 755 Paul Smart M45 43:04 Human Energy
166 21 11 454 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 43:11 Northampton RR
167 146 54 371 Andy Allum MS 43:11 Unattached
168 147 55 1271 Rob Berger MS 43:15 Unattached
169 148 16 210 Charlie Jones M50 43:23 Northbrook AC
170 22 12 273 Jo Pulsford FS 43:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 149 8 734 Peter Law M60 43:31 Stratford upon Avon AC
172 150 56 1092 DO Taylor MS 43:32 Silson Joggers
173 151 17 1313 Denis Daly M50 43:34 Nuneaton Harriers
174 152 26 990 Norman Carter M45 43:38 Silson Joggers
175 153 57 676 Paul Hadfield MS 43:39 Unattached
176 154 10 481 Ed Hill M55 43:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
177 23 1 1300 Linda Whitelegg F40 43:44 Hinckley RC
178 155 27 980 MJ Murphy M45 43:50 Spa Striders
179 156 11 981 Tom Wash M55 43:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 157 1 737 John Greenall M70 43:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
181 158 58 13 Lee Brodie MS 43:56 Wellingborough & District AC
182 159 59 337 David Frame MS 43:58 Unattached
183 160 18 1027 Robert Milstead M50 43:59 Unattached
184 161 34 1284 Andy Lauder M40 44:00 Hinckley RC
185 24 2 1152 Chris Falconer F40 44:04 Northbrook AC
186 25 1 1119 Heather Fiddament-Harris F50 44:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
187 162 12 1191 Bob Thompson M55 44:10 Bedford & County
188 163 60 748 C Mullaney MS 44:16 Daventry RR
189 164 9 1061 Chris Jackson M60 44:19 Leamington C & AC
190 26 13 1188 Stacey Penn FS 44:24 Wootton RR
191 165 61 1241 Gareth Jones MS 44:33 Wootton RR
192 166 35 1087 R Morris M40 44:37 Unattached
193 27 2 1142 Deborah Hindmarch F50 44:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
194 28 1 1178 A Rollings F55 44:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 167 13 825 Thomas Dable M55 44:45 Kenilworth Runners
196 168 28 596 BJ Frisby M45 44:46 Corby AC
197 169 29 985 Sandy Moffat M45 44:48 Silson Joggers
198 29 3 579 Rosemary Van der Putten F45 44:51 Human Energy
199 30 14 1319 Abi Gooch FS 44:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
200 170 36 1268 Ronnie Ambrose M40 45:04 Northampton RR
201 171 10 983 Roger Ladbury M60 45:06 Northbrook AC
202 172 30 960 Andy Pate M45 45:13 Silson Joggers
203 173 31 236 Eugene O'Sullivan M45 45:00 Unattached
204 174 32 92 Neil Martin M45 45:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
205 175 19 931 Steve Wood M50 45:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 176 62 1180 Richard Osborne MS 45:23 Unattached
207 177 14 1021 Graham Bayes M55 45:23 Wellingborough & District AC
208 178 63 363 Robert Ward MS 45:27 Wootton RR
209 179 20 1175 Michael Farron M50 45:39 Wellingborough & District AC
210 31 7 677 Sally Stevens F35 45:40 Unattached
211 180 5 20 Luke Watkins M20 45:41 Stratford upon Avon AC
212 181 15 962 D Van Der Putten M55 45:42 Human Energy
213 32 3 177 Diane Gill F40 45:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
214 182 6 1295 Scott Hendren M20 45:45 Human Energy
215 183 16 1005 Mike Wild M55 45:45 Unattached
216 33 15 186 Laura Norman FS 45:46 Wootton RR
217 184 37 1281 Andrew Priest M40 45:48 Wellingborough & District AC
218 34 4 736 Dawn Thomas F40 45:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 185 2 424 Mick Clarke M65 45:55 Northampton RR
220 186 64 631 Trevor Piercey MS 45:55 Unattached
221 187 7 978 Matthew Emery M20 45:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
222 188 33 293 Tony Byrne M45 46:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
223 189 34 227 Brian Singleton M45 46:07 Wootton RR
224 190 17 1153 David Storer M55 46:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
225 191 11 1088 Graham Smith M60 46:17 Silson Joggers
226 192 12 1177 Tom March M60 46:17 Sphinx AC
227 193 21 1007 Philip Sandall M50 46:26 Unattached
228 35 5 1320 Kate Lundy F40 46:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
229 194 65 1318 Mark Gwynne MS 46:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
230 36 16 603 Terri Mason FS 46:33 Wootton RR
231 195 8 1316 Leo Reid M20 46:41 Unattached
232 196 9 754 Adam Smart M20 46:41 Unattached
233 197 38 301 Richard Dell M40 46:43 Unattached
234 37 4 90 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 46:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
235 198 22 770 Mike Kendall M50 46:51 Wootton RR
236 199 18 1077 Michael Wood M55 46:59 Wootton RR
237 200 39 1308 David Ronchetti M40 47:01 Unattached
238 201 35 922 John Griggs M45 47:03 Team East Haddon
239 202 40 235 Alan McLelland M40 47:08 Unattached
240 203 66 1194 Stuart Gould MS 47:09 Unattached
241 204 10 1323 Leigh Fraser M20 47:10 Unattached
242 38 6 1306 Claire Todd F40 47:14 Silson Joggers
243 205 36 486 John Sheehan M45 47:15 Unattached
244 206 37 1405 Michael Dowdy M45 47:23 Wootton RR
245 39 17 1162 Natalie Lloyd FS 47:28 Wootton RR
246 207 41 914 John Williams M40 47:44 Unattached
247 40 8 357 T Stacey F35 47:45 Wellingborough & District AC
248 41 7 1086 Wendy Morris F40 47:52 Unattached
249 42 8 207 Lynn Andrews F40 47:58 Wellingborough & District AC
250 208 19 1089 Tom Sullivan M55 47:59 Northampton RR
251 43 2 577 B Parkinson F55 48:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
252 209 67 984 CR Morris MS 48:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
253 210 42 1310 Darren Sirett M40 48:24 Unattached
254 44 3 995 Jayne Partridge F50 48:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
255 211 2 488 Bob Emmerson M70 48:39 Leamington C & AC
256 45 5 987 L Keet-Marsh F45 48:42 Wootton RR
257 212 68 1297 Reni Kallenbach MS 48:46 Unattached
258 213 20 238 Pat Gaden M55 48:47 Unattached
259 46 18 991 M Smith FS 48:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
260 47 19 1102 Emma Buswell FS 48:54 Wootton RR
261 48 20 475 Louise Godfrey FS 48:59 Wellingborough & District AC
262 214 38 1408 Bob Simpson M45 49:00 Vegetarian C & AC
263 49 9 1114 Diane Rogers F35 49:01 Wootton RR
264 50 21 248 Naomi Smith FS 49:05 Unattached
265 215 13 536 Anthony French M60 49:07 Northbrook AC
266 51 10 1146 Rachael Parham F35 49:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
267 216 23 237 Paul Griffin M50 49:17 Unattached
268 52 9 1122 Sarah Warden F40 49:23 Wootton RR
269 217 69 1261 Steven Hubert MS 49:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 218 24 261 Mark Carkeek M50 49:32 Wellingborough & District AC
271 219 43 996 Andrew Dainty M40 49:32 Unattached
272 53 11 197 Kate Walker F35 49:35 Unattached
273 220 21 556 Martin Tresler M55 49:37 Unattached
274 54 22 479 Rachel Burrage FS 49:39 Bedford Harriers
275 55 23 1198 Lianne Brooks FS 49:48 Harborough AC
276 221 14 829 DJ Oram M60 49:58 Harborough AC
277 56 24 1273 Laura McCormick FS 50:01 Wootton RR
278 57 10 828 Joan Inglis F40 50:05 Unattached
279 58 11 433 Lindsey Marshall F40 50:07 Unattached
280 59 12 779 Sue Clayton-Drabble F40 50:14 Silson Joggers
281 222 39 206 Andrew Merriman M45 50:18 Harborough AC
282 60 25 667 Louise Craigie FS 50:19 Unattached
283 61 6 973 Alison Parker F45 50:20 Wellingborough & District AC
284 62 1 451 Sheila Taylor F60 50:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
285 63 12 99 Helen Littlebury F35 50:25 Unattached
286 223 70 1228 Tim Shires MS 50:26 Unattached
287 64 3 826 Pauline Dable F55 50:30 Kenilworth Runners
288 224 40 1028 Martin Rowe M45 50:36 Northampton RR
289 65 7 1309 Tricia Garner F45 50:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 225 15 1019 Derek Burns M60 50:55 Massey Ferguson RC
291 66 4 555 Gay Tresler F55 51:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 226 22 1302 T Hulett M55 51:18 Silson Joggers
293 67 13 1184 Lynette Lewington F40 51:23 Harborough AC
294 227 41 257 John Fletcher M45 51:36 Unattached
295 68 26 1072 Louise Ogden FS 51:45 Wootton RR
296 69 27 554 Sarah Tresler FS 51:54 Unattached
297 228 16 811 Andrew Tristram M60 51:57 Liverpool Harriers
298 229 42 1181 Richard Robinson M45 52:07 Unattached
299 230 71 1229 Andrew Norton MS 52:17 Wootton RR
300 70 4 970 Shirley Williams F50 52:24 Silson Joggers
301 231 23 1197 Neville Brooks M55 52:29 Harborough AC
302 71 14 627 Dawn Exley F40 52:34 Wootton RR
303 232 72 239 Martin Walters MS 52:49 Unattached
304 72 5 1327 SP Morton F55 53:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
305 233 24 703 Colin Bricher M55 53:05 Northampton RR
306 73 13 1059 Sue Walden F35 53:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
307 234 73 315 Toby Slaney MS 53:29 Unattached
308 235 25 473 A Swindells M50 53:42 Wootton RR
309 74 28 801 Hannah Watson FS 53:48 Wootton RR
310 75 6 518 Jo Millington-Wallace F55 53:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
311 236 25 1026 Richard Young M55 53:52 Unattached
312 237 3 1042 Michael Morris M70 53:59 Kenilworth Runners
313 76 14 1097 Libby Latham F35 54:03 Wootton RR
314 77 29 1312 Lisa Jones FS 54:09 Wootton RR
315 78 5 986 L Keighley F50 54:15 Northbrook AC
316 79 15 228 Teresa Edgley F35 54:26 Wootton RR
317 80 30 1325 Anny Deery FS 54:32 Unattached
318 238 26 260 Paul Moore M50 54:34 Wellingborough & District AC
319 239 3 767 Mike Turner M65 54:35 Liverpool Harriers
320 81 6 1322 Clare Woods F50 54:57 Hinckley RC
321 240 43 1287 John Fowler M45 55:15 Silson Joggers
322 241 4 747 Brian Gilks M70 55:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
323 82 7 1278 Brenda Stafford F50 55:37 Harborough AC
324 242 27 633 Gary Cambers M50 56:13 Hinckley RC
325 83 8 472 JP Swindells F45 56:14 Wootton RR
326 84 31 1179 Rebecca Ingman FS 56:23 Wootton RR
327 85 9 956 Nien Gardner F45 56:38 Harborough AC
328 243 5 434 Milford Callow M70 56:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
329 86 10 195 Susan Phillips F45 58:08 Unattached
330 87 32 1286 Zoe Garrod FS 58:19 Harborough AC
331 244 4 1093 P Estick M65 59:07 Massey Ferguson RC
332 245 74 342 Roger Hall MS 59:33 Unattached
333 246 26 1275 Michael Jones M55 59:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
334 88 33 552 Laura Jeffs FS 59:47 Unattached
335 89 34 787 Claire Ellwood FS 60:11 Harborough AC
336 90 11 224 Carole Whatton F45 60:36 Northampton RR
337 247 75 1290 Chris Rickman MS 61:01 Unattached
338 91 15 774 Linda Partridge F40 61:44 Corby AC
339 92 16 746 Sylvia Bounds F40 63:43 Corby AC
340 93 35 19 Natasha Watkins FS 64:02 Stratford upon Avon AC
341 94 17 595 DM Gallagher F40 64:23 Corby AC