East Midlands Grand Prix Harborough 5 - 20 June 2006 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
22 2 1 636 Jo Wilkinson FS 28:46 Bedford & County
27 3 2 1645 Sue Harrison FS 29:33 Leamington C & AC
35 5 3 657 Kirsty Whigham FS 29:55 Wootton RR
48 6 4 1170 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:58 Coventry Godiva AC
52 7 5 537 Donna McEwen FS 31:07 Bedford Harriers
64 8 6 589 Eleanor Greenfield FS 31:52 Nuneaton Harriers
83 10 7 1185 Davina Lowe FS 32:58 Corby AC
91 11 8 1580 Alison Cooper FS 33:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 12 9 471 Louise Thompson FS 33:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
111 16 10 1121 Denise Coghill FS 34:02 Bedford Harriers
123 18 11 276 Helen Kenny FS 34:34 Nuneaton Harriers
126 19 12 1556 Jo Mainwaring FS 34:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
129 21 13 454 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 34:36 Northampton RR
134 22 14 273 Jo Pulsford FS 34:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
159 27 15 1319 Abi Gooch FS 36:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
183 36 16 991 M Smith FS 37:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
209 41 17 475 Louise Godfrey FS 39:18 Wellingborough & District AC
211 42 18 603 Terri Mason FS 39:26 Wootton RR
212 43 19 686 Hayley Veasey FS 39:33 Corby AC
229 52 20 1198 Lianne Brooks FS 40:36 Harborough AC
231 53 21 1746 Leah Williams FS 40:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
232 54 22 1102 Emma Buswell FS 40:56 Wootton RR
250 66 23 1498 Clare Conder FS 42:09 Harborough AC
251 67 24 1730 T Tierney FS 42:16 Corby AC
254 69 25 1072 Louise Ogden FS 42:32 Wootton RR
256 71 26 554 Sarah Tresler FS 42:42 Unattached
257 72 27 1312 Lisa Jones FS 42:46 Wootton RR
261 75 28 1541 Jessica Mistry FS 43:14 Wootton RR
264 78 29 1684 R Whittaker FS 43:29 Notts AC
272 82 30 1751 R Al-Jayyousi FS 44:08 Road Hoggs
273 83 31 1745 DL Smith FS 44:11 Unattached
278 86 32 1722 CL Parker FS 44:39 Wellingborough & District AC
283 89 33 1736 JE Chapple FS 44:57 Harborough AC
286 91 34 1286 Zoe Garrod FS 45:58 Harborough AC
298 100 35 787 Claire Ellwood FS 48:53 Harborough AC
302 104 36 552 Laura Jeffs FS 50:37 Unattached
304 106 37 553 Laura Tresler FS 51:05 Unattached
305 107 38 19 Natasha Watkins FS 52:40 Stratford upon Avon AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
19 1 1 773 Kate Ramsey F35 28:37 Charnwood AC
30 4 2 1192 Nicki Nealon F35 29:43 Huncote Harriers
102 14 3 519 Anna Litchfield F35 33:45 Bedford Harriers
113 17 4 1716 M Leach F35 34:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 24 5 1732 Kerry Farmer F35 35:17 Unattached
148 25 6 522 Julie Gascoigne F35 35:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
160 28 7 1729 K Kenyon F35 36:09 Harborough AC
186 37 8 677 Sally Stevens F35 37:50 Unattached
191 38 9 1438 Sandra Stevens F35 38:00 Huncote Harriers
219 45 10 357 T Stacey F35 40:06 Wellingborough & District AC
222 47 11 1114 Diane Rogers F35 40:12 Wootton RR
242 60 12 1737 R Hughes F35 41:29 Unattached
243 61 13 1738 NJ Mason F35 41:29 Unattached
249 65 14 1430 A Plowman F35 42:09 Wootton RR
269 80 15 687 Kerry Ashworth F35 43:59 Corby AC
270 81 16 1097 Libby Latham F35 44:00 Wootton RR
280 87 17 1712 M McGinnes F35 44:52 Harborough AC
282 88 18 1713 HCJ Gibbs F35 44:53 Harborough AC
289 93 19 1723 YA Smith F35 46:51 Unattached
293 97 20 1439 K Sharkey F35 47:54 Corby AC
308 109 21 1699 LH Willows F35 55:15 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
127 20 1 1360 F Malin F40 34:35 Wootton RR
136 23 2 1152 Chris Falconer F40 34:57 Northbrook AC
150 26 3 1743 Deb Ovington F40 35:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
171 30 4 1137 Samantha Nash F40 36:55 Wootton RR
174 31 5 177 Diane Gill F40 36:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 32 6 1455 Wendy Morris F40 37:17 Unattached
180 34 7 736 Dawn Thomas F40 37:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 39 8 313 Deb Hulbert F40 38:24 Huncote Harriers
225 49 9 207 Lynn Andrews F40 40:33 Wellingborough & District AC
228 51 10 1734 CJ Beach F40 40:36 Unattached
233 55 11 433 Lindsey Marshall F40 41:03 Unattached
236 56 12 1733 T McDonagh F40 41:13 Unattached
238 57 13 794 Lesley Willis F40 41:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 62 14 828 Joan Inglis F40 41:43 Unattached
246 63 15 627 Dawn Exley F40 41:51 Wootton RR
253 68 16 1122 Sarah Warden F40 42:30 Wootton RR
255 70 17 1535 Traci Edwards F40 42:33 Harborough AC
258 73 18 1536 Chris Feather F40 42:51 Harborough AC
290 94 19 1714 Jo Johnston F40 46:53 Harborough AC
291 95 20 1711 R Bingham F40 46:54 Harborough AC
295 99 21 1690 JS Harte F40 48:22 Unattached
299 101 22 774 Linda Partridge F40 49:21 Corby AC
300 102 23 595 DM Gallagher F40 49:55 Corby AC
309 110 24 1698 KA Evans F40 55:16 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
79 9 1 967 Toni Boa F45 32:44 Harborough AC
101 13 2 1174 Annette Carlin F45 33:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 15 3 1385 VC Singleton F45 33:57 Bedford Harriers
182 35 4 579 Rosemary Van der Putten F45 37:34 Human Energy
204 40 5 90 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 38:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 44 6 1309 Tricia Garner F45 39:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 46 7 987 L Keet-Marsh F45 40:09 Wootton RR
227 50 8 973 Alison Parker F45 40:36 Wellingborough & District AC
262 76 9 1603 A Boston F45 43:15 Human Energy
266 79 10 1721 T Harrison F45 43:37 Wootton RR
277 85 11 1694 EA Pladgeman F45 44:38 Barrow Runners
285 90 12 956 Nien Gardner F45 45:49 Harborough AC
287 92 13 472 JP Swindells F45 46:32 Wootton RR
292 96 14 1725 M Dennis F45 47:41 Wootton RR
294 98 15 224 Carole Whatton F45 47:55 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
162 29 1 1142 Deborah Hindmarch F50 36:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
177 33 2 1119 Heather Fiddament-Harris F50 37:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
223 48 3 995 Jayne Partridge F50 40:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
276 84 4 1695 L  Moss F50 44:35 Unattached
303 105 5 1705 Yvonne Barber F50 50:51 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
248 64 1 826 Pauline Dable F55 41:55 Kenilworth Runners
259 74 2 555 Gay Tresler F55 43:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 77 3 1444 J Wash F55 43:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
310 111 4 1707 Anne Knights F55 57:54 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
240 58 1 1691 P Allen F60 41:22 Notts AC
241 59 2 451 Sheila Taylor F60 41:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 103 3 830 Pat Francis F60 50:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
306 108 4 1477 Hilary Black F60 53:07 Unattached