East Midlands Grand Prix Corby 5 - 24 May 2006 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 593 Gordon Lee MS 26:09 OWLS
2 2 1 1486 Ashley Sabin M20 26:13 Charnwood AC
3 3 2 159 Gareth Deacon MS 26:21 Coventry Godiva AC
4 4 3 1274 Sean Fenwick MS 26:52 Harborough AC
5 5 4 885 Nathan Holmes MS 27:02 Northbrook AC
6 6 5 1479 Darren Potter MS 27:19 Notts AC
7 7 1 1490 Garry Payne M45 27:33 George Eliot Striders
8 8 6 277 Chris Talbot MS 27:44 Nuneaton Harriers
9 9 7 1445 Guy Petersen MS 27:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 8 1532 William Clapp MS 27:58 Harborough AC
11 11 2 1513 John Rocke M20 28:03 Corby AC
12 12 9 531 Vincent Carroll MS 28:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 10 333 Iain Hazell MS 28:24 Wootton RR
14 14 11 108 Stephen Earley MS 28:29 Bedford Harriers
15 1 1 636 Jo Wilkinson FS 28:31 Bedford & County
16 15 12 659 Tom Cleary MS 28:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 16 2 1098 Terry Egan M45 28:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 17 13 630 Chris Gallagher MS 28:56 Wootton RR
19 18 14 1304 Matt Fowler MS 29:06 Wootton RR
20 19 15 119 Ian Pheasey MS 29:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 20 1 1016 Paul Kelly M55 29:13 Northbrook AC
22 21 16 1233 Paul Massingham MS 29:41 Stamford Striders
23 22 1 203 Dave James M40 29:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 23 1 1499 Martin Booth M50 29:56 Nene Valley Harriers
25 24 17 1526 Steve Giles MS 29:57 Kettering Town Harriers
26 25 18 1512 Lee Berrill MS 29:58 Wootton RR
27 26 2 1487 Jeff Haynes M50 29:59 Silson Joggers
28 27 19 1212 Jon Kemp MS 30:03 Wellingborough & District AC
29 28 20 1376 M Davis MS 30:18 Harborough AC
30 29 3 1321 Mark Kleanthous M45 30:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
31 30 21 1103 Stephen Buswell MS 30:27 Wootton RR
32 31 1 394 Graham Patton M60 30:32 Sphinx AC
33 32 2 366 Stuart Bartlett M40 30:33 Bedford Harriers
34 33 22 1504 Keith Pritchard MS 30:41 Riverside Runners
35 34 23 1257 M Gore MS 30:43 Harborough AC
36 35 3 435 Nigel Bassnett M40 30:44 Nuneaton Harriers
37 36 24 1246 Rob Carvell MS 30:45 Nuneaton Harriers
38 37 4 1501 Graeme Halliday M40 30:47 Corby AC
39 38 25 1243 David Abraham MS 30:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40 39 5 85 Peter Bryan M40 30:50 Nuneaton Harriers
41 40 26 1391 P West MS 31:02 Kettering Town Harriers
42 41 4 89 Tim Randell M45 31:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 2 2 537 Donna McEwen FS 31:10 Bedford Harriers
44 42 27 545 David Lazenby MS 31:20 Wootton RR
45 43 3 1534 SJ Colbourne M50 31:22 Sphinx AC
46 44 28 546 Christopher Lazenby MS 31:23 Wootton RR
47 3 1 1192 Nicki Nealon F35 31:24 Huncote Harriers
48 45 6 1364 Graham Hollowell M40 31:34 Wootton RR
49 46 29 512 Andy Blaize MS 31:35 Northampton RR
50 47 7 1317 Kevin Reboul M40 31:36 Silson Joggers
51 48 5 1538 Shane Edge M45 31:38 Harborough AC
52 49 8 813 Michael Hicks M40 31:40 Corby AC
53 50 3 979 Stephen Emery M20 31:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
54 4 3 1170 Myshola Kirkham FS 31:44 Coventry Godiva AC
55 51 6 1173 Pete Thomas M45 31:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
56 52 4 1437 PA Gray M50 31:49 Corby AC
57 53 7 544 Alan Harrison M45 31:53 Wootton RR
58 54 8 913 Les Turton M45 31:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 55 2 1343 John Skelton M55 31:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 56 2 439 Bob Statham M60 32:00 Coventry Godiva AC
61 57 30 1183 Paul Matthews MS 32:09 Wootton RR
62 58 9 672 Neil Flynn M40 32:12 Unattached
63 59 31 1442 AB Fisher MS 32:15 Stamford Striders
64 5 4 1185 Davina Lowe FS 32:19 Corby AC
65 60 5 598 Philip Coy M50 32:20 Banbury Harriers
66 6 1 1480 Kate Armstrong F40 32:21 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
67 61 10 225 Dave Whatton M40 32:26 Northampton RR
68 62 32 849 Glynn Daniels MS 32:28 Kettering Town Harriers
69 63 33 1091 AP Taylor MS 32:30 Silson Joggers
70 7 1 1514 Mairead Rocke F20 32:33 Corby AC
71 64 9 392 Steve Poole M45 32:39 Nuneaton Harriers
72 65 34 580 Damien Keane MS 32:41 Wootton RR
73 66 35 590 Wayne Taylor MS 32:45 Hinckley RC
74 8 5 589 Eleanor Greenfield FS 32:46 Nuneaton Harriers
75 67 36 1473 John Eames MS 32:47 Unattached
76 68 10 7 Mark Garrett M45 32:50 Northampton RR
77 69 11 1414 Simon Worboys M40 32:51 Unattached
78 70 12 1522 Paul Baxter M40 32:55 Unattached
79 9 6 276 Helen Kenny FS 32:58 Nuneaton Harriers
80 71 37 71 Graham Garlick MS 33:01 Leamington C & AC
81 72 38 652 Martin Farr MS 33:01 Unattached
82 73 39 895 Robert MacDougall MS 33:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
83 74 13 732 Jonathan Wilkinson M40 33:08 Leamington C & AC
84 75 40 1540 Barry Wake MS 33:10 Kettering Town Harriers
85 76 41 1533 RS Colbourne MS 33:17 Sphinx AC
86 77 42 638 Simon Tootell MS 33:18 Northampton RR
87 78 43 1482 Martin Vaughan MS 33:20 Bedford Harriers
88 79 44 1521 Simon Hull MS 33:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
89 80 11 1503 Neil Beckingham M45 33:25 Rutland RC
90 81 3 609 Keith Moreman M55 33:30 Daventry RR
91 82 12 697 Damian Murphy M45 33:32 Wootton RR
92 83 6 1277 Rick Brown M50 33:33 Harborough AC
93 84 45 988 J Willis MS 33:33 Silson Joggers
94 10 7 471 Louise Thompson FS 33:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 11 2 499 Andrea Ward F40 33:37 Bedford Harriers
96 85 14 1296 Hugh Delargy M40 33:39 Harborough AC
97 12 1 967 Toni Boa F45 33:41 Harborough AC
98 86 46 776 Andrew Clawson MS 33:43 Kettering Town Harriers
99 13 2 1276 Sally Baker F35 33:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
100 87 7 148 Ivars Licietis M50 33:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
101 88 47 509 Greg Smith MS 33:49 Unattached
102 89 13 936 Andy Lait M45 33:50 Unattached
103 14 2 1174 Annette Carlin F45 33:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
104 15 3 519 Anna Litchfield F35 33:54 Bedford Harriers
105 90 15 476 Tony Barnes M40 34:03 Bedford Harriers
106 91 48 1373 C Wright MS 34:06 Peel RR
107 16 8 1123 Rachel Shaw FS 34:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 92 8 39 Terry Doherty M50 34:09 Bournville Harriers
109 93 4 588 Peter Greenfield M55 34:11 Nuneaton Harriers
110 94 16 543 Chris Davis M40 34:14 Cherwell Runners
111 95 5 541 David Hanwell M55 34:20 Kettering Town Harriers
112 96 1 594 John Thomas M65 34:20 Corby AC
113 97 49 676 Paul Hadfield MS 34:21 Unattached
114 98 9 1288 Alec Walliker M50 34:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
115 99 14 1195 Nick Nealon M45 34:26 Huncote Harriers
116 100 50 1523 Dean Rushby MS 34:28 Harborough AC
117 17 3 1314 Susie Tawney F45 34:32 Leamington C & AC
118 18 4 1305 Linda Lytollis F35 34:32 Silson Joggers
119 101 6 649 FJ Watt M55 34:36 Leighton Buzzard AC
120 102 17 1485 Mark Beagley M40 34:36 Riverside Runners
121 19 9 1121 Denise Coghill FS 34:38 Bedford Harriers
122 103 18 1015 Chris Beasley M40 34:39 Harborough AC
123 104 19 500 Kevin Ward M40 34:42 Bedford Harriers
124 105 51 1506 Chris Wiley MS 34:42 Unattached
125 106 7 1190 Martin Woolley M55 34:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
126 107 20 1315 Philip Wilson M40 34:45 Sphinx AC
127 108 10 1446 JM Thomson M50 34:46 Nene Valley Harriers
128 109 52 1324 Gregor Downer MS 34:46 Wellingborough & District AC
129 20 4 1385 VC Singleton F45 34:49 Bedford Harriers
130 110 21 1539 Tim Pullen M40 34:53 Coventry Godiva AC
131 21 10 1187 Linda McDonald FS 34:56 Coventry Godiva AC
132 111 53 1207 Stuart Baker MS 35:00 Wellingborough & District AC
133 22 3 1360 F Malin F40 35:03 Wootton RR
134 112 22 1388 DJ Herincx M40 35:08 Bedford Harriers
135 113 23 977 AJ Stretton M40 35:10 Police AA
136 114 54 570 Neil Rees MS 35:13 Unattached
137 115 15 745 Andrew Hynes M45 35:15 Riverside Runners
138 116 24 1505 Paul Marlow M40 35:20 Kettering Town Harriers
139 117 16 1301 AP Hoare M45 35:23 Silson Joggers
140 118 17 367 David Fearn M45 35:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
141 23 11 1188 Stacey Penn FS 35:27 Wootton RR
142 119 18 1413 Steve Rice M45 35:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
143 120 55 335 David Williams MS 35:29 Serpentine RC
144 121 56 371 Andy Allum MS 35:29 Unattached
145 122 25 1510 Richard Osborne M40 35:31 Bedford Harriers
146 24 12 454 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 35:36 Northampton RR
147 25 5 1279 Timea Latinovies F35 35:39 Wellingborough & District AC
148 123 19 952 Andrey Starcevic M45 35:40 Wootton RR
149 124 3 734 Peter Law M60 35:42 Stratford upon Avon AC
150 125 11 1017 Martin Foster M50 35:42 Bournville Harriers
151 26 5 374 Diana Craig F45 35:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
152 126 8 965 A Hill M55 35:46 Springburn Harriers
153 127 57 1092 DO Taylor MS 35:49 Silson Joggers
154 27 13 273 Jo Pulsford FS 35:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 128 26 59 Ian Pearson M40 35:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
156 129 12 1027 Robert Milstead M50 35:56 Unattached
157 130 4 9 David Garrett M20 36:00 Northampton RR
158 131 58 888 Alan Griffiths MS 36:02 Wellingborough & District AC
159 132 5 978 Matthew Emery M20 36:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
160 133 59 1398 Simon Gurney MS 36:07 Unattached
161 134 13 1488 Andrew Gabbitas M50 36:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
162 135 60 337 David Frame MS 36:15 Unattached
163 28 4 1152 Chris Falconer F40 36:17 Northbrook AC
164 136 61 626 Mark Smith MS 36:19 Bournville Harriers
165 29 1 1178 A Rollings F55 36:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
166 137 9 481 Ed Hill M55 36:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
167 138 10 981 Tom Wash M55 36:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
168 139 14 480 Chas Herbert M50 36:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
169 30 14 1489 Sarah Geddes FS 36:25 Wellingborough & District AC
170 140 15 931 Steve Wood M50 36:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
171 141 20 1434 Richard Falshaw M45 36:30 Altringham & District
172 142 21 1525 Keith Hale M45 36:33 Unattached
173 143 62 1180 Richard Osborne MS 36:34 Unattached
174 31 1 1142 Deborah Hindmarch F50 36:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 144 63 1497 Justin Lack MS 36:40 Harborough AC
176 32 5 1137 Samantha Nash F40 36:41 Wootton RR
177 33 6 1495 Catherine Williams F45 36:51 Harborough AC
178 145 64 13 Lee Brodie MS 36:52 Wellingborough & District AC
179 146 27 1458 R Morris M40 36:54 Unattached
180 34 2 1496 Lita Hickey F50 36:59 Northampton RR
181 147 28 1268 Ronnie Ambrose M40 36:59 Northampton RR
182 35 7 1511 Nora Haggart F45 37:04 Bedford Harriers
183 148 65 1543 Simon Taylor MS 37:05 Unattached
184 149 66 1527 Mark Fowler MS 37:06 Wootton RR
185 150 67 1507 Guy Travers MS 37:07 Wellingborough & District AC
186 151 4 1032 P Bevis M60 37:07 Banbury Harriers
187 152 22 293 Tony Byrne M45 37:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
188 153 16 937 Steve Adams M50 37:15 Wellingborough & District AC
189 154 2 628 Roberto Panter M65 37:16 Ropsley RR
190 36 3 1515 Elizabeth Rocke F50 37:19 Corby AC
191 155 68 974 J Laurie MS 37:20 Silson Joggers
192 37 6 177 Diane Gill F40 37:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
193 156 29 1080 Brian Malin M40 37:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
194 38 4 1119 Heather Fiddament-Harris F50 37:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 157 23 960 Andy Pate M45 37:24 Silson Joggers
196 158 30 1524 Paul Russell M40 37:24 Harborough AC
197 159 11 1436 GK Krasnikov M55 37:26 Corby AC
198 160 31 149 David Major M40 37:27 100 Marathon Club
199 39 6 522 Julie Gascoigne F35 37:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
200 161 69 1379 SJ Bullard MS 37:36 Bedford Harriers
201 162 70 1484 Paul Brain MS 37:38 Corby AC
202 163 1 737 John Greenall M70 37:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
203 164 5 1517 Barrie Roberts M60 37:49 Bournville Harriers
204 165 71 1474 Adrian Tilley MS 37:52 Unattached
205 166 24 1405 Michael Dowdy M45 37:56 Wootton RR
206 40 15 186 Laura Norman FS 37:58 Wootton RR
207 167 72 1542 Michael Driver MS 38:02 Unattached
208 168 73 958 Paul Daniels MS 38:10 Unattached
209 41 8 1160 Gabrielle Deere F45 38:15 Wootton RR
210 169 12 1494 Ray Lack M55 38:17 Harborough AC
211 170 25 922 John Griggs M45 38:22 Team East Haddon
212 42 7 736 Dawn Thomas F40 38:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
213 171 32 914 John Williams M40 38:25 Unattached
214 172 3 424 Mick Clarke M65 38:26 Northampton RR
215 43 8 1306 Claire Todd F40 38:29 Silson Joggers
216 44 7 1465 V Jane F35 38:32 Unattached
217 45 8 1438 Sandra Stevens F35 38:33 Huncote Harriers
218 173 17 1461 I McKay M50 38:42 Road Runners Club
219 174 6 691 Nicholas Stone M60 38:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
220 175 7 508 John Davenport M60 38:47 Unattached
221 176 74 1500 Andy Bott MS 38:47 Unattached
222 46 9 1535 Traci Edwards F40 38:48 Harborough AC
223 177 13 825 Thomas Dable M55 38:51 Kenilworth Runners
224 178 33 1281 Andrew Priest M40 38:51 Wellingborough & District AC
225 179 26 227 Brian Singleton M45 38:53 Wootton RR
226 180 75 1483 Brian Curtis MS 38:55 Corby AC
227 181 18 1007 Philip Sandall M50 39:03 Unattached
228 182 76 1472 Simon Hollis MS 39:06 Unattached
229 47 9 677 Sally Stevens F35 39:07 Unattached
230 48 10 1455 Wendy Morris F40 39:08 Unattached
231 183 8 1061 Chris Jackson M60 39:14 Leamington C & AC
232 184 77 1544 Stuart Arscott MS 39:17 Unattached
233 185 78 1545 Martin Aldwinckle MS 39:17 Unattached
234 186 27 1441 Steve Marsh M45 39:22 Wootton RR
235 49 16 991 M Smith FS 39:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 187 19 770 Mike Kendall M50 39:27 Wootton RR
237 188 14 1021 Graham Bayes M55 39:29 Wellingborough & District AC
238 189 15 1077 Michael Wood M55 39:35 Wootton RR
239 50 2 1169 Ann Kirkham F55 39:38 Coventry Godiva AC
240 51 10 1114 Diane Rogers F35 39:42 Wootton RR
241 52 17 686 Hayley Veasey FS 39:49 Corby AC
242 53 5 1113 Sue Stevens F50 39:52 Wootton RR
243 190 20 1518 Les Rennie M50 39:55 Ramsey Road Runners
244 54 9 90 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 39:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 191 79 1229 Andrew Norton MS 40:17 Wootton RR
246 192 4 1519 Tony Lack M65 40:20 Ramsey Road Runners
247 55 18 650 Nicole Clarke FS 40:24 Unattached
248 56 19 1447 HC Thomson FS 40:32 Nene Valley Harriers
249 193 34 1471 Vincent Brown M40 40:35 Unattached
250 57 6 995 Jayne Partridge F50 40:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
251 194 80 1228 Tim Shires MS 40:47 Unattached
252 195 81 1509 Paul O'Dell MS 40:47 Unattached
253 196 35 1508 Brian Moreland M40 40:48 Unattached
254 197 21 261 Mark Carkeek M50 40:54 Wellingborough & District AC
255 58 11 207 Lynn Andrews F40 40:55 Wellingborough & District AC
256 59 20 248 Naomi Smith FS 40:57 Unattached
257 60 21 475 Louise Godfrey FS 40:59 Wellingborough & District AC
258 61 12 794 Lesley Willis F40 41:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
259 62 11 357 T Stacey F35 41:05 Wellingborough & District AC
260 63 22 1102 Emma Buswell FS 41:06 Wootton RR
261 64 23 1498 Clare Conder FS 41:11 Harborough AC
262 198 28 1537 Neil Oldham M45 41:21 Harborough AC
263 199 2 488 Bob Emmerson M70 41:26 Leamington C & AC
264 200 22 1478 Chris Yates M50 41:32 Eye Community Runners
265 65 10 987 L Keet-Marsh F45 41:36 Wootton RR
266 201 36 925 Andrew Weatherby M40 41:38 Unattached
267 202 23 473 A Swindells M50 41:39 Wootton RR
268 66 24 1529 Abigail Peele FS 41:40 Harborough AC
269 67 7 1378 JK Cooke-Simmons F50 41:42 Wellingborough & District AC
270 203 82 1206 Barry Elston MS 41:42 Kettering Town Harriers
271 68 12 1109 Paula Murphy F35 41:54 Wootton RR
272 69 13 828 Joan Inglis F40 41:51 Unattached
273 70 14 150 Linda Major F40 41:52 100 Marathon Club
274 204 9 1019 Derek Burns M60 41:54 Massey Ferguson RC
275 205 29 206 Andrew Merriman M45 41:57 Harborough AC
276 71 25 1198 Lianne Brooks FS 42:02 Harborough AC
277 72 11 1309 Tricia Garner F45 42:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
278 73 15 433 Lindsey Marshall F40 42:07 Unattached
279 206 83 1502 Paul Flecknoe MS 42:16 Harborough AC
280 74 3 1493 Lucia Hale F55 42:17 Wellingborough & District AC
281 75 16 1122 Sarah Warden F40 42:18 Wootton RR
282 76 1 451 Sheila Taylor F60 42:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
283 207 37 1457 A Turner M40 42:28 Unattached
284 208 24 283 David Kerr M50 42:31 Unattached
285 209 10 829 DJ Oram M60 42:33 Harborough AC
286 210 16 1302 T Hulett M55 42:35 Silson Joggers
287 77 26 1072 Louise Ogden FS 42:45 Wootton RR
288 211 17 556 Martin Tresler M55 42:48 Unattached
289 78 4 826 Pauline Dable F55 43:07 Kenilworth Runners
290 212 84 36 Neal Gibson MS 43:11 Unattached
291 79 5 1327 SP Morton F55 43:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 80 13 244 Jo Bartimote F35 43:14 Denbigh Harriers
293 81 17 627 Dawn Exley F40 43:24 Wootton RR
294 82 14 687 Kerry Ashworth F35 43:26 Corby AC
295 213 5 1093 P Estick M65 43:36 Massey Ferguson RC
296 83 27 63 Michelle Fryatt FS 43:39 Wootton RR
297 214 25 664 RA Emmerson M50 43:39 Unattached
298 84 15 1530 Lisa Barnett F35 43:41 Unattached
299 85 16 1528 Claire Baker F35 43:42 Unattached
300 86 2 1435 A Roe F60 43:53 Northampton RR
301 87 17 1430 A Plowman F35 44:04 Wootton RR
302 215 18 1026 Richard Young M55 44:06 Unattached
303 88 6 555 Gay Tresler F55 44:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
304 89 8 1278 Brenda Stafford F50 44:08 Harborough AC
305 90 18 1531 Maria Kilby F40 44:10 Harborough AC
306 91 7 1444 J Wash F55 44:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
307 216 38 1451 N Anstee M40 44:21 Bedford Harriers
308 217 19 703 Colin Bricher M55 44:28 Northampton RR
309 218 30 1287 John Fowler M45 44:40 Silson Joggers
310 92 19 1059 Sue Walden F40 44:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 93 28 1541 Jessica Mistry FS 44:49 Wootton RR
312 219 6 767 Mike Turner M65 44:50 Liverpool Harriers
313 94 29 1492 Kerrie Bell FS 45:00 Unattached
314 220 85 1491 David Bell MS 45:00 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
315 221 3 1042 Michael Morris M70 45:24 Kenilworth Runners
316 222 39 338 Karl Lewis M40 45:27 Unattached
317 223 4 747 Brian Gilks M70 46:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
318 95 30 801 Hannah Watson FS 46:16 Wootton RR
319 96 12 956 Nien Gardner F45 46:22 Harborough AC
320 97 18 228 Teresa Edgley F35 47:16 Wootton RR
321 224 26 633 Gary Cambers M50 47:21 Hinckley RC
322 98 31 554 Sarah Tresler FS 47:30 Unattached
323 225 11 811 Andrew Tristram M60 47:54 Liverpool Harriers
324 226 86 1546 Chris Rickman MS 48:06 Unattached
325 99 13 472 JP Swindells F45 48:23 Wootton RR
326 227 12 1476 Bob Black M60 49:08 Unattached
327 100 20 1516 Sue Gashbrooke F40 49:40 Unattached
328 101 19 1439 K Sharkey F35 49:40 Corby AC
329 102 14 224 Carole Whatton F45 49:45 Northampton RR
330 103 3 1448 SJ Butler F60 50:06 Ramsey Road Runners
331 104 21 774 Linda Partridge F40 50:07 Corby AC
332 105 32 827 Kristy Dable FS 50:18 Kenilworth Runners
333 228 27 1520 Philip Dyke M50 50:19 Ramsey Road Runners
334 106 33 552 Laura Jeffs FS 50:22 Unattached
335 107 34 787 Claire Ellwood FS 50:44 Harborough AC
336 108 4 830 Pat Francis F60 51:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
337 109 9 1468 G Holmes F50 51:31 Thorney RC
338 229 40 1443 S Carroll M40 52:29 Unattached
339 110 35 1363 M Hazel FS 52:29 Unattached
340 111 36 553 Laura Tresler FS 52:40 Unattached
341 112 22 8 Sally Garrett F40 54:14 Unattached
342 113 23 746 Sylvia Bounds F40 56:00 Corby AC
343 114 5 1477 Hilary Black F60 56:18 Unattached
344 230 41 393 Paul Hudson M40 57:59 Bedford Harriers