CP Sport Grand Prix IV - Stoke Mandeville - 8 July 2006
      M/F Club Result Posn
100m Deborah Brennan 4 F Birch 20.1 1
  Lucie Prosser 6 F Marshall Milton Keynes 19.7 1
  Helen Williams 6 F Wales 21.0 2
  Katrina Hart 7 F Cov 15.8 1
  Bethany Woodward 7 F Hor 18.2 2
  Nick Bister 2 M BAC 22.0 1
  Stuart Fallas 3 M Ind 29.0 1
  Harry Withers 3 M Ind 35.2 2
  Steven Hoskins 4 M Kes 24.1 1
  Richard White 5 M Ind 15.8 1
  Joshua Toomer 5 M TS 25.0 2
  Ben Rushgrove 6 M TC 12.9 1
  Samuel McCorkill 6 M Hor 18.5 2
  Jamie Harding 7 M Ind 13.5 1
  Stephen Keeling 7 M Ind 15.1 2
  James Brookman 7 M FDSW 18.7 3
  Joshua Goodfellow cl M Ind 19.5  
  Liam O'Dell Guest M   14.4  
  Iftakher Hussain Guest M   17.2  
800m Deborah Brennan 4 F Birch 2:27.7 1
  Nick Bister 2 M Burton 3:21.0 1
  Phil Lee 7 M Kendal 2:23.2 1
  Andrew O'Reilly 7 M Wales 2:45.2 2
  Ian Cope   M Guest 2:33.4  
400m Steven Hoskins 4 M Ind 89.1 1
  Richard White 5 M Ind 73.6 1
  Phil Barker 5 M Ind 122.7 1
  Phil Lee 7 M Kendal 63.6 1
  Jamie Harding 7 M BB 64.8 2
  Andrew O'Reilly 7 M FDSW 70.8 3
  Iftakher Hussain Guest M   61.0  
  Ian Cope Guest M   71.1  
60m Natalie Gower 5 F Ind 13.4 1
  Bethany Woodward 7 F Hor 11.1 1
  Stuart Fallas 3 M Ind 19.3 1
  Harry Withers 3 M Ind 20.0 2
  Samuel McCorkill 6 M Hor 11.1 1
  James Brookman 7 M FDSW 11.5 1
  Joshua Goodfellow cl M Ind 11.8  
  David Nielson cl M DF 12.4  
  Sean Browne cl M Ind 30.0  
200m Deborah Brennan 4 F Birch 39.2 1
  Natalie Gower 5 F Ind 47.3 1
  Helen Williams 5 F Wales 49.4 2
  Lucie Prosser 6 F Marshall Milton Keynes 43.7 1
  Katrina Hart 7 F Cov 33.7 1
  Nick Bister 2 M Burton 45.9 1
  Steven Hoskins 4 M Kes 48.7 1
  Richard White 5 M Ind 33.2 1
  Ben Rushgrove 6 M TC 26.9 1
  Jamie Harding 7 M Ind 27.6 1
  Stephen Keeling 7 M Ind 29.1 2
  Matthew Cliff Guest M   24.9  
  Iftakhar Hussain Guest M Guest 32.7  
  Ian Cope Guest M Guest 37.7  
Javball Therese Hunt 1 F TS 8.77 1
  Thomas Green 1 M Marshall Milton Keynes 12.54 1
Javelin Rebecca Anson 3 F GH 5.23 1
  Mary Suggett 3 F GH 4.55 2
  Lucie Prosser 6 F Marshall Milton Keynes 9.16 1
  Bethany Woodward 7 F Hor 9.18 1
  Esther Stanger 7 F Doncaster 9.07 2
  Steven Hanham 5 M Ind 25.79 1
  Samuel McCorkell 6 M Hor 12.20 1
  David Nielson cl M DF 13.16  
  Liam O'Dell Guest M   14.90  
  Lee Lower     BWAA 17.65  
  Ian Cope     BWAA 6.46  
  Danny McAleese     BWAA 10.73  
  Robin Womack     BWAA 16.84  
  Dan Nobbs     BWAA 14.92  
  Louise Edwards     BWAA 6.68  
  Sally Reddin     BWAA 11.16  
  Martin Minton     BWAA 18.50  
Shot Gemma Prescott 2 F CC 4.43  
  Mary Suggett 3 F GH 3.22  
  Rebecca Anson 3 F GH 3.73  
  Esther Stanger 7 F DSAC 4.60 1
  Caroline Suggett 7 F GH 3.81 2
  Steven Hanham 5 M Ind 10.49 1
  Joshua Toomer 5 M TS 3.50 2
  Matthew Richards 6 M CC 7.22 1
  Alex Buchanan 7 M CC 4.88 1
  Martin Crutchley 8 M CSAC 11.63 1
  Luke Brook cl M Ind 7.80  
  David Nielson cl M DF 6.49  
  Joshua Goodfellow cl M Ind 4.95  
  Bernard Doolan 2 M CC 6.09  
  Cliff Ruchat Guest     10.25  
  Robin Womack     BWAA 9.22  
  Martin Minton     BWAA 6.14  
  Dan Nobbs     BWAA 6.60  
  Sally Reddin     BWAA 5.98  
  Louise Edwards     BWAA 4.23  
  Ian Cope     BWAA 4.55  
  Ben Stringer     BWAA 7.70  
  Danny McAleese     BWAA 3.81  
  Lee Lower     BWAA 8.16  
  Geoff Phillips       5.45  
Discus Therese Hunt 1 F TS 6.28 1
  Gemma Prescott 2 F CC 8.69 1
  Mary Suggett 3 F GH 7.15 1
  Rebecca Anson 3 F GH 6.67 2
  Esther Stanger 7 F Doncaster 10.38 1
  Caroline Suggett 7 F GH 8.30 2
  Thomas Green 1 M Marshall Milton Keynes 8.19 1
  Stephen Miller 2 M GH 13.24 1
  Bernard Doolan 2 M CC 12.63 2
  Stephen Sheridan 2 M CC 7.43 3
  Steven Hanham 5 M DF 25.42 1
  Joshua Toomer 5 M TS 10.98 2
  Mathew Richards 6 M CC 22.57 1
  Alex Buchanan 7 M CC 16.48 2
  Martin Crutchley 8 M CSAC 25.78 1
  Luke Brook cl M Ind 22.24  
  Liam O'Dell Guest M   19.50  
  Richard Schabel     BWAA 8.20  
  Ben Stringer     BWAA 31.80  
  Lee Lower     BWAA 23.73  
  Ian Cope     BWAA 10.61  
  Martin Minton     BWAA 17.47  
  Robin Womack     BWAA 20.24  
  Danny McAleese     BWAA 9.28  
  Louise Edwards     BWAA 7.49  
  Sally Reddin     BWAA 12.55  
  Geoff Phillips Guest     15.28  
Long Jump James Brookman 7 M FDSW 2.38  
  Liam O'Dell Guest M   4.34  
Club Therese Hunt 1 F TS 11.50  
  Stephen Miller 2 M GH 28.91  
  Thomas Green 1 M Marshall Milton Keynes 16.49  
  Stephen Sheridan 2 M CC 12.32  
  Richard Schabel     BWAA 19.95