Nike MK Relays (inc. the SEAA Men's Milton Keynes
12-stage Road Relay Championships) April 3, 2005
1 Belgrave Harriers 'A' 4:13:09
1 108 W Cockerell 25:38 16 0:25:38 L
2 208 C Moss 16:30 3 0:42:08 S
3 308 H Raidi 25:29 2 1:07:37 L
4 408 J Charles 17:45 4 1:25:22 S
5 508 T Watson 25:01 4 1:50:23 L
6 608 T Ellacott 17:27 2 2:07:50 S
7 708 P Wicks 24:21 2 2:32:11 L
8 808 S Sharp 16:21 1 2:48:32 S
9 908 David Anderson 24:34 1 3:13:06 L
10 1008 C Herrington 17:34 1 3:30:40 S
11 1108 K Nash 24:47 1 3:55:27 L
12 1208 K Hegvold 17:42 1 4:13:09 S
2 Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 4:15:45
1 143 M Wilkinson 26:05 23 0:26:05 L
2 243 J Mohamed 18:21 23 0:44:26 S
3 343 D Mitchinson 23:55 6 1:08:21 L
4 443 S Hepples 16:16 2 1:24:37 S
5 543 S Major 25:16 2 1:49:53 L
6 643 J Corbett 18:14 3 2:08:07 S
7 743 M Warmby 23:56 1 2:32:03 L
8 843 B Hellmers 17:31 2 2:49:34 S
9 943 O Laws 25:12 2 3:14:46 L
10 1043 A Donaldson 18:00 3 3:32:46 S
11 1143 A Robinson 24:32 2 3:57:18 L
12 1243 P Larkins 18:27 2 4:15:45 S
3 Bedford & County AC 'A' 4:16:04
1 105 D Dalmedo 25:20 12 0:25:20 L
2 205 S Body 16:59 4 0:42:19 S
3 305 R Powell 25:45 4 1:08:04 L
4 405 A Inskip 17:51 5 1:25:55 S
5 505 M Janes 25:03 5 1:50:58 L
6 605 T Stanley 17:37 6 2:08:35 S
7 705 O Matthews 25:59 5 2:34:34 L
8 805 L Cadman 16:41 3 2:51:15 S
9 905 H Lobb 24:06 3 3:15:21 L
10 1005 J Fewtrell 17:03 2 3:32:24 S
11 1105 N Miller 25:44 3 3:58:08 L
12 1205 C Riley 17:56 3 4:16:04 S
4 Thames Hare & Hounds 'A' 4:20:44
1 159 N Altmann 24:31 5 0:24:31 L
2 259 A Howse 18:24 6 0:42:55 S
3 359 A Weir 25:11 5 1:08:06 L
4 459 M Jones 17:57 6 1:26:03 S
5 559 J McFarlane 24:01 3 1:50:04 L
6 659 A Lynch 17:38 1 2:07:42 S
7 759 D Symons 25:57 3 2:33:39 L
8 859 A Kennis 18:17 4 2:51:56 S
9 959 S Baines 26:03 4 3:17:59 L
10 1059 A Gaskell 18:34 4 3:36:33 S
11 1159 S Wurr 25:48 4 4:02:21 L
12 1259 N Gould 18:23 4 4:20:44 S
5 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 4:24:58
1 101 B Stopher 26:21 26 0:26:21 L
2 201 J Smith 18:38 30 0:44:59 S
3 301 K Quinn 26:06 19 1:11:05 L
4 401 M Mashford 17:25 12 1:28:30 S
5 501 A Vernon 24:58 8 1:53:28 L
6 601 M Leslie 17:53 7 2:11:21 S
7 701 M Boucher 27:20 7 2:38:41 L
8 801 A Smith 17:46 7 2:56:27 S
9 901 P Harwood 26:23 6 3:22:50 L
10 1001 K Corpes 19:12 6 3:42:02 S
11 1101 R Batchelor 26:34 6 4:08:36 L
12 1201 R Vint 16:22 5 4:24:58 S
6 Medway & Maidstone AC 4:28:27
1 139 P Curran 26:01 22 0:26:01 L
2 239 B Royden 17:47 12 0:43:48 S
3 339 D Evans 27:02 18 1:10:50 L
4 439 A Jones 18:39 17 1:29:29 S
5 539 A Thomas 26:38 12 1:56:07 L
6 639 T Alexander 18:37 11 2:14:44 S
7 739 M Coleman 24:52 8 2:39:36 L
8 839 T Collins 18:21 8 2:57:57 S
9 939 A Lowther 27:32 9 3:25:29 L
10 1039 L McMeekin 18:41 7 3:44:10 S
11 1139 G Williams 26:14 7 4:10:24 L
12 1239 D Harmer 18:03 6 4:28:27 S
7 Basildon AC 4:29:11
1 104 S Sterling 25:37 15 0:25:37 L
2 204 N Hepple 17:59 11 0:43:36 S
3 304 N Wetheridge 24:14 3 1:07:50 L
4 404 J Tydeman 17:26 3 1:25:16 S
5 504 M Sanford 25:47 6 1:51:03 L
6 604 D Shane 17:27 5 2:08:30 S
7 704 G Riddell 25:32 4 2:34:02 L
8 804 C Sterling 20:02 5 2:54:04 S
9 904 P Haynes 26:06 5 3:20:10 L
10 1004 T Barden 19:47 5 3:39:57 S
11 1104 G Deacon 27:51 5 4:07:48 L
12 1204 A Penwalski 21:23 7 4:29:11 S
8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'A' 4:30:28
1 153 J Trapmore 25:01 10 0:25:01 L
2 253 G Mobbs 17:53 5 0:42:54 S
3 353 A Murphy 26:20 9 1:09:14 L
4 453 D Russell 17:58 8 1:27:12 S
5 553 R Williams 26:38 9 1:53:50 L
6 653 D Lewis 19:30 9 2:13:20 S
7 753 O Edwards 26:23 9 2:39:43 L
8 853 R Breen 19:27 10 2:59:10 S
9 953 A Van Zyl 25:16 7 3:24:26 L
10 1053 K Walden 19:53 8 3:44:19 S
11 1153 P Stainer 27:07 8 4:11:26 L
12 1253 E Mayers 19:02 8 4:30:28 S
9 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 'A' 4:33:15
1 111 A Rayner 24:36 6 0:24:36 L
2 211 R Bentley 16:52 2 0:41:28 S
3 311 R Smith 28:02 10 1:09:30 L
4 411 J Atkinson 17:15 7 1:26:45 S
5 511 R Byrne 28:35 10 1:55:20 L
6 611 D Griffin 20:18 13 2:15:38 S
7 711 S Newport 25:20 11 2:40:58 L
8 811 J Mills 17:06 9 2:58:04 S
9 911 J Thorpe 27:50 10 3:25:54 L
10 1011 N Ayrton 19:49 9 3:45:43 S
11 1111 D Hilliar 29:01 10 4:14:44 L
12 1211 C Osborn 18:31 9 4:33:15 S
10 City of Norwich AC 4:33:52
1 115 T Salmon 24:28 4 0:24:28 L
2 215 D Hurren 19:55 22 0:44:23 S
3 315 S Jones 27:07 20 1:11:30 L
4 415 C Jones 20:53 30 1:32:23 S
5 515 N Davison 25:48 22 1:58:11 L
6 615 S Levy 19:57 22 2:17:68 S
7 715 W Lincoln 25:15 16 2:43:23 L
8 815 C Goose 19:01 15 3:02:24 S
9 915 J O'Neill 26:13 14 3:28:37 L
10 1015 R Scotter 19:02 12 3:47:39 S
11 1115 I Bailey 26:35 9 4:14:14 L
12 1215 G Dunham 19:38 10 4:33:52 S
11 Highgate Harriers 'A' 4:35:25
1 129 D Hall 26:17 24 0:26:17 L
2 229 P Davis 20:09 42 0:46:26 S
3 329 K Cullen 23:16 12 1:09:42 L
4 429 A Davidson 19:33 16 1:29:15 S
5 529 C Bailey 27:31 14 1:56:46 L
6 629 S Scruton 20:14 16 2:17:00 S
7 729 H Dodwell 25:33 13 2:42:33 L
8 829 C Evans 18:40 13 3:01:13 S
9 929 P Coulson 27:16 13 3:28:29 L
10 1029 K Lineham 19:27 14 3:47:56 S
11 1129 J Rogers 27:42 11 4:15:38 L
12 1229 M Sweeney 19:47 11 4:35:25 S
12 Nene Valley Harriers 4:35:45
1 142 A Williams  26:25 29 0:26:25 L
2 242 I Aunger 18:23 28 0:44:48 S
3 342 K Tombleson 26:50 21 1:11:38 L
4 442 C Clarke 18:28 19 1:30:06 S
5 542 D Lines 27:06 16 1:57:12 L
6 642 M Balls 18:58 14 2:16:10 S
7 742 S Beard 26:48 14 2:42:58 L
8 842 J Nash 19:03 14 3:02:01 S
9 942 S Owen 27:43 15 3:29:44 L
10 1042 C Mooney 19:08 15 3:48:52 S
11 1142 P Thompson 27:31 13 4:16:23 L
12 1242 M Wilson 19:22 12 4:35:45 S
13 Kent AC 'A' 4:36:53
1 132 J McGaughey 26:19 25 0:26:19 L
2 232 N Jipriil 17:06 8 0:43:25 S
3 332 J Connor 25:20 7 1:08:45 L
4 432 M Barlow 18:52 9 1:27:37 S
5 532 D Gitau 25:45 7 1:53:22 L
6 632 S Scott 19:26 8 2:12:48 S
7 732 J Headley 27:45 10 2:40:33 L
8 832 L Kirlew 19:50 12 3:00:23 S
9 932 R Munn 27:30 12 3:27:53 L
10 1032 P Lazo 19:59 13 3:47:52 S
11 1132 L Armitage 29:08 15 4:17:00 L
12 1232 S Griffiths 19:53 13 4:36:53 S
14 Serpentine 4:36:58
1 152 B Paviour 26:33 34 0:26:33 L
2 252 S Hilton 19:08 35 0:45:41 S
3 352 A Greenway 26:09 23 1:11:50 L
4 452 R Maciver 19:27 24 1:31:17 S
5 552 A Reeves 26:50 19 1:58:07 L
6 652 M Branco 20:21 25 2:18:28 S
7 752 I Druce 28:11 25 2:46:39 L
8 852 C Lescott 19:30 24 3:06:09 S
9 952 S Barrett 27:10 23 3:33:19 L
10 1052 G Dench 19:31 22 3:52:50 S
11 1152 E Vamben 27:00 18 4:19:50 L
12 1252 C Blackburn 17:08 14 4:36:58 S
15 Woodford Green & Essex 'A' 4:37:02
1 167 F Lombard 23:36 1 0:23:36 L
2 267 E Malloch 16:34 1 0:40:10 S
3 367 H Brown 25:55 1 1:06:05 L
4 467 M Shone 16:33 1 1:22:38 S
5 567 P Major 26:42 1 1:49:20 L
6 667 M Griffith 18:57 4 2:08:17 S
7 767 R Holland 27:16 6 2:35:33 L
8 867 C Brotherton 19:23 6 2:54:56 S
9 967 P Clarke 30:07 8 3:25:03 L
10 1067 J Sear 20:42 10 3:45:45 S
11 1167 D Wright 30:51 14 4:16:36 L
12 1267 G Wootton 20:26 15 4:37:02 S
16 Wells City Harriers 4:37:04
1 165 A Hennessy 24:40 7 0:24:40 L
2 265 R Parfitt 18:45 9 0:43:25 S
3 365 A Baker 25:32 8 1:08:57 L
4 465 A Thomas 19:15 10 1:28:12 S
5 565 E Richards 27:31 11 1:55:43 L
6 665 J Mellanby 18:59 10 2:14:42 S
7 765 J James 26:30 12 2:41:12 L
8 865 D Wythe 18:48 11 3:00:00 S
9 965 T Bush 27:19 11 3:27:19 L
10 1065 D Stanfield 20:18 11 3:47:37 S
11 1165 N Sommerville 28:37 12 4:16:14 L
12 1265 P Darton 20:50 16 4:37:04 S
17 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 4:37:57
1 120 P Flewitt 27:29 42 0:27:29 L
2 220 L Bowron 16:51 20 0:44:20 S
3 320 S Jones 26:18 15 1:10:38 L
4 420 J Robertson 18:05 14 1:28:43 S
5 520 A McGarva 29:11 18 1:57:54 L
6 620 T Langley 19:52 21 2:17:46 S
7 720 D Askie 27:47 22 2:45:33 L
8 820 A Dodd 19:29 22 3:05:02 S
9 920 I Cunningham 25:49 16 3:30:51 L
10 1020 J Blanchard 19:30 16 3:50:21 S
11 1120 R Brown 29:37 19 4:19:58 L
12 1220 H Jama 17:59 17 4:37:57 S
18 Brighton & Hove City AC 4:38:48
1 113 M Bristow 25:53 19 0:25:53 L
2 213 P Illott 18:05 17 0:43:58 S
3 313 P Prosser 28:33 29 1:12:31 L
4 413 D Boyce 18:27 21 1:30:58 S
5 513 L Taub 28:55 28 1:59:53 L
6 613 P Stacey 19:15 26 2:19:08 S
7 713 S Awdah 26:51 23 2:45:59 L
8 813 J Baxter 19:50 23 3:05:49 S
9 913 J Beniman 28:09 24 3:33:58 L
10 1013 A Donno 18:56 23 3:52:54 S
11 1113 J Painter 27:17 21 4:20:11 L
12 1213 B Brett 18:37 18 4:38:48 S
19 London Heathside AC 'A' 4:38:57
1 136 P Lemmon 26:33 33 0:26:33 L
2 236 S Dixon 17:15 13 0:43:48 S
3 336 M Potter 26:51 17 1:10:39 L
4 436 T O'Loughlin 17:54 13 1:28:33 S
5 536 N Mitchell 27:54 13 1:56:27 L
6 636 I Ibrahim 18:56 12 2:15:23 S
7 736 A Welshman 27:54 15 2:43:17 L
8 836 C Hamer 20:37 19 3:03:54 S
9 936 R Browne 27:21 19 3:31:15 L
10 1036 U Bettay 20:03 17 3:51:18 S
11 1136 J Flahive 28:09 16 4:19:27 L
12 1236 E Bayne 19:30 19 4:38:57 S
20 Harrow AC 4:39:14
1 126 G Blackman 24:19 3 0:24:19 L
2 226 P Norris 19:33 16 0:43:52 S
3 326 R Franzese 26:46 16 1:10:38 L
4 426 A Wray 19:16 18 1:29:54 S
5 526 M Bryant 27:16 15 1:57:10 L
6 626 P Harrison 20:29 20 2:17:39 S
7 726 M Cursons 27:05 20 2:44:44 L
8 826 L Saunders 18:31 16 3:03:15 S
9 926 M Baron 27:55 18 3:31:10 L
10 1026 J Paris 21:28 21 3:52:38 S
11 1126 D Simon 27:25 20 4:20:03 L
12 1226 J Bignall 19:11 20 4:39:14 S
21 Belgrave Harriers 'B' 4:39:34
1 109 L Greatorex 27:55 45 0:27:55 L
2 209 P Freary 18:16 38 0:46:11 S
3 309 J Galley 26:53 33 1:13:04 L
4 409 B Barton 18:58 28 1:32:02 S
5 509 E Lyne 26:23 24 1:58:25 L
6 609 C Axe 18:14 15 2:16:39 S
7 709 W Lynch 27:52 17 2:44:31 L
8 809 C Dickinson 19:28 20 3:03:59 S
9 909 T St Leger 28:44 22 3:32:43 L
10 1009 J Webb 19:08 20 3:51:51 S
11 1109 F Ward 28:46 24 4:20:37 L
12 1209 F Bernard-Gaudin 18:57 21 4:39:34 S
22 Herne Hill Harriers 4:39:47
1 128 I Lockett 25:00 8 0:25:00 L
2 228 D Chappell 18:51 15 0:43:51 S
3 328 M Boyle 25:56 13 1:09:47 L
4 428 R Jacobs 19:19 15 1:29:06 S
5 528 T Harran 29:02 20 1:58:08 L
6 628 J Atyeo 19:07 17 2:17:15 S
7 728 S Coombes 27:27 19 2:44:42 L
8 828 K Newton 18:49 17 3:03:31 S
9 928 A Ward 27:48 20 3:31:19 L
10 1028 T Flynn 22:05 24 3:53:24 S
11 1128 V Maughn 27:06 23 4:20:30 L
12 1228 D Fagan 19:17 22 4:39:47 S
23 Colchester Harriers 4:39:55
1 118 P Spowage 27:09 40 0:27:09 L
2 218 S Ketteridge 19:08 39 0:46:17 S
3 318 M Gamble-Thompson 27:27 38 1:13:44 L
4 418 L Gamble-Thompson 18:14 26 1:31:58 S
5 518 A Mussett 25:38 17 1:57:36 L
6 618 D Holgate 19:44 18 2:17:20 S
7 718 J Creek 27:11 18 2:44:31 L
8 818 C Sellens 19:04 18 3:03:35 S
9 918 P West 27:28 17 3:31:03 L
10 1018 G Doel 20:29 18 3:51:32 S
11 1118 M Bond 28:12 17 4:19:44 L
12 1218 D Wright 20:11 23 4:39:55 S
24 Reading AC 4:40:29
1 149 T Bracegirdle 25:55 20 0:25:55 L
2 249 K Williams 18:54 29 0:44:49 S
3 349 S Rance 26:58 22 1:11:47 L
4 449 R Kinnersley 19:07 20 1:30:54 S
5 549 J Burnett 27:42 25 1:58:36 L
6 649 M Gittins 18:52 19 2:17:28 S
7 749 T Munt 27:40 21 2:45:08 L
8 849 M Curson 19:14 21 3:04:22 S
9 949 S Johnson 28:09 21 3:32:31 L
10 1049 M O'Neill 19:12 19 3:51:43 S
11 1149 M Proven 28:36 22 4:20:19 L
12 1249 P Gittings 20:10 24 4:40:29 S
25 Woodstock Harriers 4:42:22
1 169 M Maxwell 26:40 35 0:26:40 L
2 269 R Bradley 19:14 37 0:45:54 S
3 369 B Vaughan 27:28 36 1:13:22 L
4 469 R Linnell 19:48 34 1:33:10 S
5 569 S Mead 28:16 33 2:01:26 L
6 669 N Baimbridge 18:30 29 2:19:56 S
7 769 T Hunn 27:48 28 2:47:44 L
8 869 B O'Connor 19:40 27 3:07:24 S
9 969 R Shipway 27:32 25 3:34:56 L
10 1069 D Sheppard 20:16 25 3:55:12 S
11 1169 G Dell 27:28 25 4:22:40 L
12 1269 C Thompson 19:42 25 4:42:22 S
26 City of Portsmouth 'A' 4:42:39
1 116 S Tamblin 26:23 27 0:26:23 L
2 216 A Budd 19:03 31 0:45:26 S
3 316 P Bleach 26:58 28 1:12:24 L
4 416 P Davoile 18:50 22 1:31:14 S
5 516 P Hocking 27:07 23 1:58:21 L
6 616 D Goffe 19:52 24 2:18:13 S
7 716 C Scott 28:35 26 2:46:48 L
8 816 N Davies 19:55 26 3:06:43 S
9 916 C Plumpton 28:54 26 3:35:37 L
10 1016 C Thomson 19:38 26 3:55:15 S
11 1116 D Thomson 28:17 26 4:23:32 L
12 1216 J Brimecome 19:07 26 4:42:39 S
27 Barnet & District AC 4:44:57
1 103 R Gamble 25:30 14 0:25:30 L
2 203 D Wilcock 18:51 21 0:44:21 S
3 303 A Mason 28:28 31 1:12:49 L
4 403 D Michael 19:28 29 1:32:17 S
5 503 G Ramsay 27:47 29 2:00:04 L
6 603 M Parker 19:27 27 2:19:31 S
7 703 P Dobson 28:06 27 2:47:37 L
8 803 F Robinson 21:27 29 3:09:04 S
9 903 K Turner 30:26 31 3:39:30 L
10 1003 M Stapleton 19:17 32 3:58:47 S
11 1103 D Treadaway 26:41 28 4:25:28 L
12 1203 J Taylor 19:29 27 4:44:57 S
28 Swindon Harriers 4:46:03
1 158 R Karn 26:25 30 0:26:25 L
2 258 B Scarlett 19:04 32 0:45:29 S
3 358 S Cadywould 26:25 25 1:11:54 L
4 458 P Stokes 20:56 31 1:32:50 S
5 558 J Scragg 27:35 30 2:00:25 L
6 658 J Neal 20:05 31 2:20:30 S
7 758 J Daniels 29:12 31 2:49:42 L
8 858 A Fox 20:14 32 3:09:56 S
9 958 S Paddock 27:20 29 3:37:16 L
10 1058 M Sas 20:30 30 3:57:46 S
11 1158 A Hawkins 27:11 27 4:24:57 L
12 1258 D Ross 21:06 28 4:46:03 S
29 Headington Road Runners 4:46:07
1 127 G Harris 25:52 17 0:25:52 L
2 227 A Chetwynd 18:37 24 0:44:29 S
3 327 D Burton 28:11 30 1:12:40 L
4 427 C Hetherington 18:35 23 1:31:15 S
5 527 J Pears 26:55 21 1:58:10 L
6 627 A Darbyshire 21:25 28 2:19:35 S
7 727 C Dettmar 26:39 24 2:46:14 L
8 827 I Meadowcroft 19:59 25 3:06:13 S
9 927 I Smith 29:57 27 3:36:10 L
10 1027 D Robson 21:09 28 3:57:19 S
11 1127 D Gavaghan 28:30 29 4:25:49 L
12 1227 L Hurman 20:18 29 4:46:07 S
30 Hillingdon AC 4:46:54
1 131 P Warburton 28:30 50 0:28:30 L
2 231 M Bateman 19:05 45 0:47:35 S
3 331 T Grant 26:47 41 1:14:22 L
4 431 R Jenkin 19:21 37 1:33:43 S
5 531 P Leppard 28:00 35 2:01:43 L
6 631 R Green 19:37 34 2:21:20 S
7 731 J Shipley 29:47 35 2:51:07 L
8 831 R Poulter 20:11 34 3:11:18 S
9 931 S Tompsett 25:49 28 3:37:07 L
10 1031 K Waterman 20:26 29 3:57:33 S
11 1131 A Miles 28:37 30 4:26:10 L
12 1231 S Dokic 20:44 30 4:46:54 S
31 Milton Keynes AC 'A' 4:48:08
1 140 I Van Lokven 26:47 36 0:26:47 L
2 240 C Hearn 18:58 36 0:45:45 S
3 340 G Wilcox 27:37 35 1:13:22 L
4 440 D Brumby 20:30 39 1:33:52 S
5 540 I Pheasey 27:38 34 2:01:30 L
6 640 R Threlfall 19:58 35 2:21:28 S
7 740 A Cox 28:20 33 2:49:48 L
8 840 L Green 19:36 31 3:09:24 S
9 940 P Jones 28:06 30 3:37:30 L
10 1040 P Macey 19:28 27 3:56:58 S
11 1140 I Russell 30:41 31 4:27:39 L
12 1240 M Baker 20:29 31 4:48:08 S
32 Oxford City AC 4:49:33
1 146 S Male 25:08 11 0:25:08 L
2 246 D Swords 19:37 27 0:44:45 S
3 346 T Dixon 27:38 27 1:12:23 L
4 446 N Russel 20:41 33 1:33:04 S
5 546 P Gray 28:41 36 2:01:45 L
6 646 P Jeffrey 22:22 39 2:24:07 S
7 746 J Percival 29:06 38 2:53:13 L
8 846 R Treadwell 19:24 35 3:12:37 S
9 946 J Richardson 29:07 34 3:41:44 L
10 1046 D Wheeler 19:59 33 4:01:43 S
11 1146 R Grant 28:05 33 4:29:48 L
12 1246 J Exley 19:45 32 4:49:33 S
33 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'B' 4:50:14
1 102 G McCourt 26:58 39 0:26:58 L
2 202 K McCulloch 19:22 41 0:46:20 S
3 302 S Sheard 28:23 43 1:14:43 L
4 402 L Harper 19:36 40 1:34:19 S
5 502 P O'Neill 27:42 37 2:02:01 L
6 602 K Donkin 18:38 32 2:20:39 S
7 702 R Wiseman 29:28 34 2:50:07 L
8 802 D Acheson 18:04 28 3:08:11 S
9 902 M Clews 31:41 32 3:39:52 L
10 1002 P Bridgeman 18:51 31 3:58:43 S
11 1102 D Kennedy 30:36 32 4:29:19 L
12 1202 S Bone 20:55 33 4:50:14 S
34 Chelmsford AC 4:51:37
1 114 J Williams 26:27 31 0:26:27 L
2 214 D Fewell 17:36 19 0:44:03 S
3 314 W Tomlyn 29:00 32 1:13:03 L
4 414 O Fahey 19:51 32 1:32:54 S
5 514 S Vines 28:00 32 2:00:54 L
6 614 M Gibbs 19:53 33 2:20:47 S
7 714 C Waugh 28:32 30 2:49:19 L
8 814 M Bridgeland 21:42 33 3:11:01 S
9 914 B Thorpe 31:36 36 3:42:37 L
10 1014 G Chatterton 19:44 35 4:02:21 S
11 1114 K Hoye 29:06 34 4:31:27 L
12 1214 P Tullett 20:10 34 4:51:37 S
35 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  4:53:36
1 166 R Lee 25:01 9 0:25:01 L
2 266 S Stone 18:19 7 0:43:20 S
3 366 G Smith 26:14 11 1:09:34 L
4 466 I Hobdell 18:39 11 1:28:13 S
5 566 P Kennedy 30:41 26 1:58:54 L
6 666 P Couldridge 19:16 23 2:18:10 S
7 766 J Rodgers 30:35 29 2:48:45 L
8 866 M Smallpage 20:33 30 3:09:18 S
9 966 B Fuller 30:50 33 3:40:08 L
10 1066 N Reader 22:25 36 4:02:33 S
11 1166 K Saunders 32:47 36 4:35:20 L
12 1266 A Gardiner 18:16 35 4:53:36 S
36 South London Harriers 4:57:52
1 156 C Phelen 27:19 41 0:27:19 L
2 256 P Canavan 17:22 25 0:44:41 S
3 356 M Wood 29:55 42 1:14:36 L
4 456 M Lloyd 18:42 35 1:33:18 S
5 556 A Collins 30:22 40 2:03:40 L
6 656 C Edgington 18:17 37 2:21:57 S
7 756 L Morgan 31:52 39 2:53:49 L
8 856 A Martins 22:41 40 3:16:30 S
9 956 A Tindall 30:25 40 3:46:55 L
10 1056 P Scarles 21:12 41 4:08:07 S
11 1156 P Mitchell 30:04 39 4:38:11 L
12 1256 B Attwell 19:41 36 4:57:52 S
37 Thames Hare & Hounds 'B' 4:58:39
1 160 C Daniels 27:43 44 0:27:43 L
2 260 P Giles 21:32 49 0:49:15 S
3 360 L Matthews 27:15 47 1:16:30 L
4 460 R Pitt 19:39 46 1:36:09 S
5 560 R Davies 30:27 45 2:06:36 L
6 660 D Pescod 21:12 46 2:27:48 S
7 760 T Beer 29:08 43 2:56:56 L
8 860 S Molden 20:35 43 3:17:31 S
9 960 I Higgins 29:32 41 3:47:03 L
10 1060 G Yeats 20:39 39 4:07:42 S
11 1160 J Watson 28:47 37 4:36:29 L
12 1260 A Irvine 22:10 38 4:58:39 S
38 Bedford & County AC 'B' 4:59:46
1 106 T Burke 26:24 28 0:26:24 L
2 206 A Blair 19:14 34 0:45:38 S
3 306 S Wilson 30:08 45 1:15:46 L
4 406 L Smyth 18:50 42 1:34:36 S
5 506 R Payne 31:15 44 2:05:51 L
6 606 G Reynolds 19:34 42 2:25:25 S
7 706 P Westrope 32:25 45 2:57:50 L
8 806 J Horsman 19:17 42 3:17:07 S
9 906 P Gooding 32:40 44 3:49:47 L
10 1006 D Laynes 20:22 44 4:10:09 S
11 1106 P Dancer 30:09 44 4:40:18 L
12 1206 S Philips 19:28 39 4:59:46 S
39 Thames Valley Harriers 4:59:58
1 161 G Irvine 25:53 18 0:25:53 L
2 261 D Clark 18:08 18 0:44:01 S
3 361 J Sumpter 26:08 14 1:10:09 L
4 461 S Norris 21:51 27 1:32:00 S
5 561 R Datnow 27:36 27 1:59:36 L
6 661 K Friedrich 20:47 30 2:20:23 S
7 761 P Whetton 29:23 32 2:49:46 L
8 861 J Taylor 23:32 36 3:13:18 S
9 961 L Benjamin 28:40 35 3:41:58 L
10 1061 P Woodissee 19:47 34 4:01:45 S
11 1161 M Da Silva 32:05 35 4:33:50 L
12 1261 K Edmonds 26:08 40 4:59:58 S
40 Dulwich Runners  5:00:10
1 119 J Godber 26:53 37 0:26:53 L
2 219 J Godkin 19:41 43 0:46:34 S
3 319 R Watts 27:08 37 1:13:42 L
4 419 P Daniels 20:59 43 1:34:41 S
5 519 S Williams 29:26 41 2:04:07 L
6 619 P Shackleton 21:18 43 2:25:25 S
7 719 L Collier 30:23 42 2:55:48 L
8 819 T Ocleirigh 21:14 41 3:17:02 S
9 919 A Bayliss 30:32 42 3:47:34 L
10 1019 N Lowman 20:17 40 4:07:51 S
11 1119 M Mann 29:43 38 4:37:34 L
12 1219 M Morley 22:36 41 5:00:10 S
41 Garden City Runners 'A' 5:01:36
1 123 S Livingstone 28:25 48 0:28:25 L
2 223 B Judge 18:51 44 0:47:16 S
3 323 K Skinner 27:51 44 1:15:07 L
4 423 M Allen 19:14 41 1:34:21 S
5 523 I Lawson 29:55 42 2:04:16 L
6 623 N Davis 20:00 40 2:24:16 S
7 723 R Casey 29:37 40 2:53:53 L
8 823 D Johnson 21:38 39 3:15:31 S
9 923 J Chestney 30:36 38 3:46:07 L
10 1023 M Pickerill 21:18 38 4:07:25 S
11 1123 D Edwards 32:12 42 4:39:37 L
12 1223 M Green 21:59 42 5:01:36 S
42 Luton AC  5:01:39
1 138 Jareck Giviewek 25:58 21 0:25:58 L
2 238 P Benedickter 20:21 40 0:46:19 S
3 338 G Suffling 25:44 26 1:12:03 L
4 438 J Attwood 23:19 45 1:35:22 S
5 538 J Drinkwater 27:34 39 2:02:56 L
6 638 P Jacob 21:42 41 2:24:38 S
7 738 A Johnson 30:53 41 2:55:31 L
8 838 R Hardy 23:31 46 3:19:02 S
9 938 M Linbourne 27:31 39 3:46:33 L
10 1038 R Howell 21:56 42 4:08:29 S
11 1138 M Ellingham 30:55 41 4:39:24 L
12 1238 D Pocock 22:15 43 5:01:39 S
43 Norfolk Gazelles AC 5:02:34
1 145 D Fowlie 25:29 13 0:25:29 L
2 245 S Baldwin 18:20 14 0:43:49 S
3 345 P Sandford 28:05 24 1:11:54 L
4 445 A Manning 19:56 25 1:31:50 S
5 545 N Arnold 28:47 31 2:00:37 L
6 645 D Archer 21:04 36 2:21:41 S
7 745 K Youngs 30:28 37 2:52:09 L
8 845 P Higham 22:37 38 3:14:46 S
9 945 P Johnson 29:14 37 3:44:00 L
10 1045 M Sexton 21:54 37 4:05:54 S
11 1145 L Hill 33:55 43 4:39:49 L
12 1245 I Colman 22:45 44 5:02:34 S
44 Royston Runners 5:02:41
1 151 S Brown 28:40 51 0:28:40 L
2 251 V Long 20:15 48 0:48:55 S
3 351 R Turner 29:15 49 1:18:10 L
4 451 M Hall 21:13 51 1:39:23 S
5 551 J Newall 28:40 47 2:08:03 L
6 651 G Jones 20:30 47 2:28:33 S
7 751 R Lowden 28:52 44 2:57:25 L
8 851 L Davies 21:33 45 3:18:58 S
9 951 G Hill 30:17 43 3:49:15 L
10 1051 C Cable 21:36 45 4:10:51 S
11 1151 G Baxter 31:44 45 4:42:35 L
12 1251 A Leach 20:06 45 5:02:41 S
45 London Frontrunners 'A' 5:04:27
1 134 B Ward 28:59 52 0:28:59 L
2 234 J Dick 20:36 50 0:49:35 S
3 334 S Whelan 26:11 46 1:15:46 L
4 434 R Stack 22:29 47 1:38:15 S
5 534 S Whiting 30:12 48 2:08:27 L
6 634 J Bradfield 22:05 49 2:30:32 S
7 734 M Forrest 28:14 47 2:58:46 L
8 834 S Gupta 21:26 47 3:20:12 S
9 934 G Kennedy 30:26 47 3:50:38 L
10 1034 P Doyle 22:28 47 4:13:06 S
11 1134 R Church 30:22 46 4:43:28 L
12 1234 C Cottell 20:59 46 5:04:27 S
46 Reigate Priory AC 5:05:47
1 150 A Moses 23:38 2 0:23:38 L
2 250 K Archer 19:49 10 0:43:27 S
3 350 C Stone 29:46 34 1:13:13 L
4 450 G Lawrence 21:45 44 1:34:58 S
5 550 A Ben 29:38 43 2:04:36 L
6 650 M Woodman 22:54 45 2:27:30 S
7 750 S McIntyre 31:01 46 2:58:31 L
8 850 A Walker 20:18 44 3:18:49 S
9 950 I Skingley 31:16 45 3:50:05 L
10 1050 I Thomas 21:36 46 4:11:41 S
11 1150 G Roberts 33:37 47 4:45:18 L
12 1250 E Craft 20:29 47 5:05:47 S
47 Saint Edmund Pacers 5:14:02
1 157 K Vaughan 28:16 46 0:28:16 L
2 257 I Milligan 23:05 54 0:51:21 S
3 357 G Copeland 28:10 51 1:19:31 L
4 457 C Cooke 20:31 52 1:40:02 S
5 557 J Long 29:51 50 2:09:53 L
6 657 C Cook 24:01 54 2:33:54 S
7 757 L Heath 29:05 49 3:02:59 L
8 857 D Barwich 22:17 49 3:25:16 S
9 957 A Clark 34:01 49 3:59:17 L
10 1057 P Barker 23:33 49 4:22:50 S
11 1157 P Golding 28:06 48 4:50:56 L
12 1257 J Bellamy 23:06 48 5:14:02 S
48 Milton Keynes AC 'B' 5:14:48
1 141 R Dowswell 29:42 54 0:29:42 L
2 241 D Singh 22:13 55 0:51:55 S
3 341 T McConnell 30:55 55 1:22:50 L
4 441 R MacPherson 19:02 54 1:41:52 S
5 541 B Johnson 30:16 53 2:12:08 L
6 641 P Feist 20:44 52 2:32:52 S
7 741 J Ryan 32:50 52 3:05:42 L
8 841 J Hamilton 23:53 51 3:29:35 S
9 941 T Hook 29:19 48 3:58:54 L
10 1041 J Crouch 24:11 50 4:23:05 S
11 1141 M McPheat 31:17 50 4:54:22 L
12 1241 M Down 20:26 49 5:14:48 S
49 Victoria Park Harriers with Tower Hamlets AC 5:17:54
1 164 D Shortridge 30:26 56 0:30:26 L
2 264 G Bagnall 22:10 56 0:52:36 S
3 364 T Mitchell-Smith 30:12 54 1:22:48 L
4 464 T Beackon 22:45 56 1:45:33 S
5 564 G Faulds 29:42 55 2:15:15 L
6 664 J Bly 20:44 55 2:35:59 S
7 764 A Lashmar 27:45 50 3:03:44 L
8 864 S Perham 23:22 50 3:27:06 S
9 964 J Roche 34:27 50 4:01:33 L
10 1064 P Wallis 19:31 48 4:21:04 S
11 1164 J Waters 32:20 49 4:53:24 L
12 1264 J Cullom 24:30 50 5:17:54 S
Incomplete teams
Bedford & County AC 'C'*
1 107 J Roots 31:37 58 0:31:37 L
2 207 R Lands 21:24 57 0:53:01 S
3 307 M Cowley 30:57 56 1:23:58 L
4 407 C Toms 19:48 55 1:43:46 S
Belgrave Harriers 'C'*
1 110 T Weeks* 26:32 32 0:26:32 L
2 210 J Vandertoorn* 19:00 33 0:45:32 S
3 310 M Whiting* 28:43 39 1:14:15 L
4 410 T Elsey* 19:06 36 1:33:21 S
5 510 H Corbett 34:04 46 2:07:25 L
6 610 Don Anderson 21:58 48 2:29:23 S
7 710 S Baxendale* 34:29 51 3:03:52 L
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 'B'*
1 112 Richard Hall 32:01 59 0:32:01 L
2 212 Rob Hall 24:54 59 0:56:55 S
3 312 D Ellison 30:57 57 1:27:52 L
4 412 K Daniel 20:20 57 1:48:12 S
5 512 G Rickersby 33:24 56 2:21:36 L
6 612 T Webb 22:11 56 2:43:47 S
Garden City Runners 'B'*
1 124 A Currell 32:52 60 0:32:52 L
2 224 J Fogarty 26:48 61 0:59:40 S
3 324 J Davis 36:41 59 1:36:21 L
4 424 M Skinner 30:42 58 2:07:03 S
5 524 S Williams 39:56 57 2:46:59 L
6 624 No name 27:53 57 3:14:52 S
Guildford & Godalming AC
1 125 N Covington 26:54 38 0:26:54 L
2 225 P Mainwaring 17:49 26 0:44:43 S
3 325 M Goatley 29:37 40 1:14:20 L
4 425 J Smalley 19:28 38 1:33:48 S
5 525 J Mangat 28:29 38 2:02:17 L
6 625 D Marsden 19:54 38 2:22:11 S
7 725 B Brennan 29:58 36 2:52:09 L
8 825 E Banyard-Smith 22:28 37 3:14:37 S
Highgate Harriers 'B'
1 130 R Basford 27:38 43 0:27:38 L
2 230 J Deane 20:19 46 0:47:57 S
Kent AC 'B'*
1 133 B Hutchinson 28:26 49 0:28:26 L
2 233 L Hine 20:07 47 0:48:33 S
3 333 M Mwaka 29:07 48 1:17:40 L
4 433 R Moye 21:23 49 1:39:03 S
5 533 N Park 32:32 52 2:11:35 L
6 633 P Boxshall 21:47 53 2:33:22 S
London Frontrunners 'B'*
1 135 M McRobie 34:53 61 0:34:53 L
2 235 T Munn 22:19 60 0:57:12 S
3 335 M Culshaw 35:07 58 1:32:19 L
London Heathside AC 'B'*
1 137 S Williams 30:14 55 0:30:14 L
2 237 T Marlow 23:45 58 0:53:59 S
Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' *
1 144 R Mead 31:22 57 0:31:22 L
2 244 L Dale 19:40 53 0:51:02 S
3 344 C Hellmers 31:34 53 1:22:36 L
4 444 L Crispin 19:03 53 1:41:39 S
5 544 J Russo 32:32 54 2:14:11 L
6 644 R Ashton 18:41 51 2:32:52 S
Phoenix AC 'A' *
1 147 T Parkin 29:09 53 0:29:09 L
2 247 M Davidson 20:44 52 0:49:53 S
3 347 J Guilmant 28:50 50 1:18:43 L
4 447 M Micklethwaite 20:27 50 1:39:10 S
5 547 P Collicutt 31:13 51 2:10:23 L
6 647 A Haig 22:22 50 2:32:45 S
dq Enfield & Haringey AC* 4:57:59
1 121 A Baci 28:19 47 0:28:19 L
2 221 P Northrop 21:32 51 0:49:51 S
3 321 A O'Connor 30:03 52 1:19:54 L
4 421 S Read 18:22 48 1:38:16 S
5 521 A Clare 30:35 49 2:08:51 L
6 621 K Ndugu 18:14 44 2:27:05 S
7 721 A Donnelly 32:18 48 2:59:23 L
8 821 L Wells 22:03 48 3:21:26 S
9 921 C Symonds 28:48 46 3:50:14 L
10 1021 P Stiles 18:57 43 4:09:11 S
11 1121 R Young 29:25 40 4:38:36 L
12 1221 A Baci* (repeat) 19:23 37 4:57:59 S