EMGP Weedon 10km Road Race - 7 June 2005 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
34 2 1 2035 Imogen Thornburgh FS 38:16 Milton Keynes AC
51 3 2 1983 E Greenfield FS 39:35 Nuneaton Harriers
57 4 3 2205 Z Thornburgh FS 39:39 Just Triathlon
80 6 4 2007 M Kirkham FS 41:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
102 7 5 2096 H Kenny FS 41:53 Nuneaton Harriers
115 11 6 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 42:50 Wellingborough & District AC
136 14 7 1887 Nicola Harris FS 44:06 Wootton RR
139 15 8 2209 P Hadfield FS 44:11 Unattached
150 18 9 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 44:57 Northampton RRC
165 20 10 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 45:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 21 11 2210 Rachael Young FS 45:35 Milton Keynes AC
194 25 12 2059 Linda McDonald FS 46:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
224 32 13 2111 Zoe Bell FS 48:37 Wootton RR
227 34 14 1997 Vicky Jones FS 48:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
249 39 15 1879 Laura Norman FS 50:02 Wootton RR
254 40 16 2194 Kerry Clarke FS 50:12 Wootton RR
271 50 17 1882 Nicole Chipperfield FS 51:30 Unattached
272 51 18 2132 BJ Smears FS 51:39 Harborough AC
276 52 19 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 52:00 Bedford Harriers
290 58 20 2065 SL Stevens FS 53:20 Unattached
294 60 21 1989 Terri Mason FS 53:33 Wootton RR
306 63 22 1862 Louise White FS 55:07 Unattached
313 67 23 2201 Estelle Slater FS 55:58 Unattached
315 68 24 2085 EJ Warboys FS 56:09 Unattached
317 70 25 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 56:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
320 71 26 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 57:41 Wootton RR
322 73 27 2020 Louise Ogden FS 58:00 Wootton RR
330 79 28 2100 S Tresler FS 58:59 Unattached
331 80 29 2159 Z Garrod FS 59:03 Harborough AC
341 87 30 2098 L Jeffs FS 66:47 Unattached
342 88 31 2200 K Haworth FS 67:13 Unattached
345 90 32 2099 L Tresler FS 68:44 Unattached
346 91 33 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 69:20 Stratford upon Avon AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
304 62 1 2212 Katie Herman F20 54:55 Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
28 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 37:18 Huncote Harriers
65 5 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 40:01 Grange Farm Trotters
109 9 3 1908 Sally Cartwright F35 42:21 Unattached
127 13 4 2204 Karen Young F35 43:25 Unattached
177 22 5 2142 F Mallin F35 46:09 Wootton RR
216 27 6 2023 Samantha Nash F35 48:02 Wootton RR
222 30 7 2179 S Stevens F35 48:29 Huncote Harriers
257 42 8 2112 D Roger F35 50:19 Wootton RR
259 44 9 2124 D Hayman F35 50:26 Hinckley RC
261 45 10 1835 Carol Boynton F35 50:28 Wellingborough & District AC
263 46 11 2187 Tracy Stacey F35 50:40 Wellingborough & District AC
282 53 12 2207 A Eyre F35 52:33 Unattached
284 54 13 2214 Emma Crookes F35 52:46 Team East Haddon
291 59 14 1964 Karen Spellman F35 53:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
334 81 15 1987 Libby Latham F35 59:23 Wootton RR
335 82 16 2208 Paula Gurney F35 59:43 Unattached
339 85 17 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 65:17 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
108 8 1 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 42:18 Bedford Harriers
114 10 2 2104 CA MacMillan F40 42:45 Wootton RR
163 19 3 2123 L Whitelegg F40 45:20 Hinckley RC
219 28 4 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 48:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
223 31 5 2118 Traci Edwards F40 48:31 Harborough AC
225 33 6 2202 S White F40 48:41 Northampton RRC
245 38 7 2133 KK Sapsford F40 49:54 Unattached
268 48 8 2199 S Goodman F40 51:15 Unattached
286 56 9 1859 Lindsey Marshall F40 53:05 Unattached
287 57 10 2213 Gael Best F40 53:13 Team East Haddon
295 61 11 2075 sarah Warden F40 53:37 Wootton RR
310 65 12 2093 Liz Butler F40 55:39 Unattached
312 66 13 1975 Donna Cumbers F40 55:58 Unattached
316 69 14 2119 D Craig F40 56:19 Unattached
325 74 15 2206 Linda Major F40 58:24 100 Marathon Club
327 76 16 2196 M Bidwell F40 58:40 Unattached
338 84 17 2197 S Carroll F40 63:51 Unattached
340 86 18 1967 L I Partridge F40 65:30 Corby AC
347 92 19 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 69:47 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
124 12 1 2116 K Brooks F45 43:16 Harborough AC
143 16 2 2057 Annette Carlin F45 44:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
198 26 3 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 47:16 Milton Keynes AC
220 29 4 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 48:17 Wootton RR
235 37 5 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 49:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
258 43 6 1945 Sue Stevens F45 50:23 Wootton RR
266 47 7 2193 L Keet-Marsh F45 50:52 Wootton RR
308 64 8 2115 L Farrow F45 55:27 Harborough AC
326 75 9 2156 N Gardner F45 58:32 Harborough AC
336 83 10 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 60:40 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
149 17 1 2172 A Rollings F50 44:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 23 2 1990 Jane Goodey F50 46:13 Unattached
329 78 3 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 58:58 Milton Keynes AC
343 89 4 2062 JE Aylward F50 67:29 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
190 24 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 46:41 Milton Keynes AC
230 35 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 48:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers
255 41 3 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 50:14 Bedford Harriers
269 49 4 2054 Lucia Hale F55 51:24 Wellingborough & District AC
285 55 5 1982 Gay Tresler F55 52:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
328 77 6 1898 Sally Aldridge F55 58:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
231 36 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 48:56 Silson Joggers AC
321 72 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 57:45 Rugby & Northampton AC