EMGP Weedon 10km Road Race - 7 June 2005 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
237 200 33 1045 David Major M40 49:26 100 Marathon Club
325 74 15 2206 Linda Major F40 58:24 100 Marathon Club
301 240 24 1504 P Burnsall M55 54:20 Alchester RC
74 69 34 539 Simon Pritchard MS 40:41 Banbury Harriers
104 97 6 1471 Philip Coy M50 41:59 Banbury Harriers
145 129 3 1533 Phil Bevis M60 44:31 Banbury Harriers
214 188 14 1570 Bob Thompson M55 47:56 Bedford & County AC
91 85 19 871 Tony Barnes M40 41:19 Bedford Harriers
108 8 1 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 42:18 Bedford Harriers
255 41 3 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 50:14 Bedford Harriers
276 52 19 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 52:00 Bedford Harriers
280 228 39 974 Ian Wilson M40 52:27 BP Helios
318 248 27 1572 Phil Smith M50 56:42 BP Helios
96 90 40 591 Nigel Walsh MS 41:32 Cherwell Runners
197 172 16 1641 Hjohn Roulstone M50 47:11 Cherwell Runners
62 58 13 876 M R Hicks M40 39:56 Corby AC
186 163 32 1309 Brian Frisby M45 46:32 Corby AC
340 86 18 1967 L I Partridge F40 65:30 Corby AC
347 92 19 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 69:47 Corby AC
2 2 2 468 Gareth Deacon MS 33:40 Coventry Godiva Harriers
38 36 22 320 Andy Clay MS 38:32 Coventry Godiva Harriers
71 66 2 1472 Bob Statham M60 40:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
80 6 4 2007 M Kirkham FS 41:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
194 25 12 2059 Linda McDonald FS 46:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
230 35 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 48:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers
299 238 43 1207 Nigel Wookey M45 53:56 Coventry Godiva Harriers
73 68 3 1500 Keith Moreman M55 40:35 Daventry RR
152 134 26 1268 Kim Lowde M45 45:02 Daventry RR
182 159 28 940 John Williams M40 46:17 Daventry RR
300 239 25 1461 Bill Goadsby M50 54:06 Daventry RR
247 209 20 1637 Chris Seeney M50 49:59 Garden City Runners
6 6 1 1279 Gary Payne M45 34:42 George Eliot Striders
65 5 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 40:01 Grange Farm Trotters
26 26 16 488 Martin Gore MS 37:13 Harborough AC
36 34 20 543 Mark Davis MS 38:22 Harborough AC
49 47 7 1307 S Edge M45 39:32 Harborough AC
78 73 35 565 Rory McLaughman MS 40:57 Harborough AC
84 78 18 1033 H Delargy M40 41:11 Harborough AC
119 108 18 1205 Martin Hughes M45 43:00 Harborough AC
124 12 1 2116 K Brooks F45 43:16 Harborough AC
159 141 63 84 Dean Rushby MS 45:17 Harborough AC
223 31 5 2118 Traci Edwards F40 48:31 Harborough AC
272 51 18 2132 BJ Smears FS 51:39 Harborough AC
308 64 8 2115 L Farrow F45 55:27 Harborough AC
326 75 9 2156 N Gardner F45 58:32 Harborough AC
331 80 29 2159 Z Garrod FS 59:03 Harborough AC
10 10 8 583 Simon Midwood MS 35:18 Hinckley RC
50 48 11 806 Chris Borderick M40 39:34 Hinckley RC
61 57 31 270 W Taylor MS 39:55 Hinckley RC
110 101 23 985 AHL Whalley M40 42:32 Hinckley RC
163 19 3 2123 L Whitelegg F40 45:20 Hinckley RC
259 44 9 2124 D Hayman F35 50:26 Hinckley RC
324 251 29 1531 Gary Cambers M50 58:20 Hinckley RC
147 131 4 202 Neil Scott M20 44:44 Human Energy
217 190 6 409 Scott Hendren M20 48:06 Human Energy
4 4 1 930 Craig Sabin M40 34:16 Huncote Harriers
20 20 2 1282 Graeme Slight M45 36:52 Huncote Harriers
28 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 37:18 Huncote Harriers
33 32 8 914 W G Kula-Przezwanski M40 38:04 Huncote Harriers
90 84 6 1587 John Heywood M55 41:18 Huncote Harriers
123 112 48 297 Paul Nealon MS 43:15 Huncote Harriers
125 113 22 1234 Nick Nealon M45 43:20 Huncote Harriers
222 30 7 2179 S Stevens F35 48:29 Huncote Harriers
30 29 18 350 Alastair Shed MS 37:28 Just Racing
57 4 3 2205 Z Thornburgh FS 39:39 Just Triathlon
303 242 2 1634 Michael Morris M70 54:38 Kenilworth Runners
42 40 25 212 Glynn Daniels MS 39:04 Kettering Town Harriers
94 88 7 1515 David Hanwell M55 41:27 Kettering Town Harriers
134 121 25 1318 Paul Young M45 43:59 Kettering Town Harriers
9 9 7 582 Michael Moore MS 35:12 Leamington C & AC
25 25 15 389 Paul Griffin MS 37:08 Leamington C & AC
83 77 11 1277 A Montgomery M45 41:10 Leamington C & AC
278 226 1 1303 G Phipps M75 52:09 Leamington C & AC
5 5 4 442 David Pearce MS 34:22 Leicester Coritanians
11 11 2 877 Stephen Gale M40 35:24 Leicester Coritanians
15 15 11 579 Craig Austin MS 35:59 Leicester Coritanians
41 39 24 577 Tom Inchley MS 38:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
157 139 27 1299 J Danks M45 45:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
158 140 9 1519 Richard Inchley M55 45:14 Leighton Buzzard AC
174 153 11 1553 FJ Watt M55 45:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
196 171 5 1518 John Adam M60 47:08 Leighton Buzzard AC
292 233 9 1611 Andrew Tristram M60 53:27 Liverpool Harriers
297 236 10 1601 Mike Turner M60 53:50 Liverpool Harriers
232 196 6 1522 Derek Burns M60 48:58 Massey Ferguson RC
288 231 8 1438 Peter Estick M60 53:16 Massey Ferguson RC
89 83 5 1629 A Webb M55 41:17 Midland Vets
21 21 14 20 Ian Pheasey MS 36:54 Milton Keynes AC
34 2 1 2035 Imogen Thornburgh FS 38:16 Milton Keynes AC
35 33 3 1253 Martin McPheat M45 38:17 Milton Keynes AC
44 42 9 961 Malcolm Down M40 39:10 Milton Keynes AC
47 45 1 1425 Michael Groom M50 39:22 Milton Keynes AC
59 55 12 919 Les Turton M40 39:45 Milton Keynes AC
67 62 9 1317 Bob Johnson M45 40:09 Milton Keynes AC
68 63 10 1230 Mike Burling M45 40:14 Milton Keynes AC
69 64 3 1492 Sean O'Sullivan M50 40:18 Milton Keynes AC
75 70 4 1520 Keith Cook M55 40:47 Milton Keynes AC
82 76 5 1632 John Hamilton M50 41:05 Milton Keynes AC
101 95 8 1455 Jim Miller M55 41:52 Milton Keynes AC
113 104 16 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 42:41 Milton Keynes AC
116 105 17 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 42:50 Milton Keynes AC
151 133 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 44:59 Milton Keynes AC
167 21 11 2210 Rachael Young FS 45:35 Milton Keynes AC
170 149 10 1507 Eddie Hill M55 45:41 Milton Keynes AC
173 152 11 1610 Colin Stoneman M50 45:49 Milton Keynes AC
190 24 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 46:41 Milton Keynes AC
198 26 3 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 47:16 Milton Keynes AC
201 175 3 1508 John Greenall M65 47:25 Milton Keynes AC
209 183 36 1206 Stephen Wood M45 47:41 Milton Keynes AC
243 206 19 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 49:51 Milton Keynes AC
273 222 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 51:48 Milton Keynes AC
304 62 1 2212 Katie Herman F20 54:55 Milton Keynes AC
305 243 26 1640 Chris Herman M50 54:55 Milton Keynes AC
307 244 3 1536 Brian Gilks M70 55:11 Milton Keynes AC
329 78 3 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 58:58 Milton Keynes AC
8 8 6 589 Kyle Tombleson MS 34:55 Nene Valley Harriers
150 18 9 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 44:57 Northampton RRC
156 138 62 80 Simon Tootell MS 45:10 Northampton RRC
225 33 6 2202 S White F40 48:41 Northampton RRC
289 232 23 1605 Colin Bricher M55 53:18 Northampton RRC
16 16 1 1569 Paul Kelly M55 36:11 Northbrook AC
175 154 12 1467 C J Jones M50 46:01 Northbrook AC
188 165 4 1591 Roger Ladbury M60 46:38 Northbrook AC
270 221 7 1509 A T French M60 51:29 Northbrook AC
12 12 9 472 C Talbot MS 35:34 Nuneaton Harriers
51 3 2 1983 E Greenfield FS 39:35 Nuneaton Harriers
79 74 36 584 Robert Carvell MS 40:59 Nuneaton Harriers
81 75 4 1595 PJ Greenfield M50 41:05 Nuneaton Harriers
102 7 5 2096 H Kenny FS 41:53 Nuneaton Harriers
63 59 32 392 J Cheal MS 39:57 Olney Runners
66 61 15 869 Greg Penn M40 40:04 Olney Runners
1 1 1 550 Gordon Lee MS 32:38 OWLS
7 7 5 186 Steve Poole MS 34:44 Road Runners Club
137 123 8 1636 M Devine M50 44:08 Road Runners Club
311 246 87 152 Phil Curry MS 55:57 Road Runners Club
344 255 11 1511 Tony Keen M60 67:39 Road Runners Club
13 13 10 426 G Petersen MS 35:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 3 874 Brian Summers M40 35:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 13 585 John Saw MS 36:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 7 813 David James M40 37:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 30 1 590 Tom Causebrook M20 37:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 37 4 1169 Tim Randell M45 38:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 52 2 165 Dominic Deboo M20 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 71 16 969 Peter Thomas M40 40:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
88 82 13 1225 David Fearn M45 41:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 89 14 1248 Desmond McArdle M45 41:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
98 92 42 986 NJ Sewell MS 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 117 24 1249 Paul Burrows M45 43:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
133 120 53 580 Joe Webb MS 43:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 16 2 2057 Annette Carlin F45 44:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 17 1 2172 A Rollings F50 44:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
165 20 10 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 45:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
179 157 14 1563 Charles Matts M50 46:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
213 187 75 397 Mark Gwynne MS 47:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 28 4 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 48:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 34 14 1997 Vicky Jones FS 48:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
235 37 5 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 49:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 199 18 1593 M McNulty M50 49:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
274 223 83 42 Colin Morris MS 51:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
285 55 5 1982 Gay Tresler F55 52:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 59 14 1964 Karen Spellman F35 53:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
314 247 26 1464 M R Jones M55 55:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
317 70 25 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 56:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
321 72 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 57:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
328 77 6 1898 Sally Aldridge F55 58:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 170 34 1179 Jeffrey Prestridge M45 47:02 Serpentine RC
17 17 12 572 Chris Rogers MS 36:22 Silson Joggers AC
18 18 4 979 AM Wright M40 36:38 Silson Joggers AC
45 43 5 1281 David Coates M45 39:14 Silson Joggers AC
58 54 8 1313 Graham Linnell M45 39:40 Silson Joggers AC
72 67 33 486 M Armstrong MS 40:24 Silson Joggers AC
87 81 38 476 AP Taylor MS 41:15 Silson Joggers AC
126 114 23 1274 AP Hoare M45 43:24 Silson Joggers AC
132 119 52 493 J Willis MS 43:53 Silson Joggers AC
210 184 13 1465 Graham Smith M55 47:43 Silson Joggers AC
231 36 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 48:56 Silson Joggers AC
233 197 39 998 A Pate M45 49:00 Silson Joggers AC
239 202 18 1580 T Hulett M55 49:36 Silson Joggers AC
283 230 23 1638 Peter Brown M50 52:41 Spa Striders
22 22 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 36:56 Sphinx AC
54 51 29 586 Paul Bird MS 39:37 Sphinx AC
56 53 2 1592 KF Naughton M50 39:38 Sphinx AC
148 132 5 74 Luke Watkins M20 44:45 Stratford upon Avon AC
346 91 33 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 69:20 Stratford upon Avon AC
142 127 58 592 Edward Crookes MS 44:27 Team East Haddon
178 156 30 1272 John Griggs M45 46:10 Team East Haddon
284 54 13 2214 Emma Crookes F35 52:46 Team East Haddon
287 57 10 2213 Gael Best F40 53:13 Team East Haddon
146 130 59 495 Peter Sanchez MS 44:35 Team MK
29 28 17 237 J M Kemp MS 37:25 Wellingborough & District AC
43 41 26 401 RB McGirk MS 39:08 Wellingborough & District AC
103 96 44 349 Paul Davies MS 41:55 Wellingborough & District AC
105 98 45 408 Tim Ellwood MS 42:05 Wellingborough & District AC
115 11 6 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 42:50 Wellingborough & District AC
122 111 21 1305 W Paterson M45 43:13 Wellingborough & District AC
154 136 9 1547 Tony Hale M50 45:07 Wellingborough & District AC
161 143 28 1276 SP Adams M45 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC
215 189 15 1559 PG Sandall M55 47:59 Wellingborough & District AC
226 193 77 437 Guy Travers MS 48:44 Wellingborough & District AC
229 195 38 1302 LT Rolfe M45 48:51 Wellingborough & District AC
260 216 21 1544 Graham Bayes M55 50:28 Wellingborough & District AC
261 45 10 1835 Carol Boynton F35 50:28 Wellingborough & District AC
263 46 11 2187 Tracy Stacey F35 50:40 Wellingborough & District AC
269 49 4 2054 Lucia Hale F55 51:24 Wellingborough & District AC
3 3 3 123 Michael Aldridge MS 33:57 Wootton RR
24 24 6 901 D A Parkins M40 37:02 Wootton RR
40 38 23 559 Richard Fowler MS 38:35 Wootton RR
46 44 6 1217 Clive Steffen M45 39:17 Wootton RR
52 49 27 377 Mark Slater MS 39:36 Wootton RR
53 50 28 502 GJ Hollowell MS 39:36 Wootton RR
70 65 2 1490 Graham Laurie M55 40:20 Wootton RR
77 72 17 972 Steve Wroblewski M40 40:57 Wootton RR
86 80 12 1254 Andrey Starcevic M45 41:13 Wootton RR
92 86 20 950 Robert Burgess M40 41:21 Wootton RR
93 87 39 338 Paul Matthews MS 41:26 Wootton RR
99 93 21 884 Mark Exley M40 41:50 Wootton RR
107 100 22 960 Paul Warden M40 42:12 Wootton RR
111 102 47 420 William Church MS 42:34 Wootton RR
114 10 2 2104 CA MacMillan F40 42:45 Wootton RR
117 106 3 323 Chris Lazenby M20 42:52 Wootton RR
118 107 7 1600 RC Holding M50 42:53 Wootton RR
121 110 20 1289 P Diamond M45 43:11 Wootton RR
128 115 49 508 J Hemsley MS 43:31 Wootton RR
136 14 7 1887 Nicola Harris FS 44:06 Wootton RR
162 144 65 284 Ronnie Ambrose MS 45:19 Wootton RR
164 145 10 1512 Paul Simpson M50 45:27 Wootton RR
168 147 66 490 Dom Goring MS 45:35 Wootton RR
176 155 13 1635 M Heap M50 46:07 Wootton RR
177 22 5 2142 F Mallin F35 46:09 Wootton RR
204 178 31 968 Michael Dowdy M40 47:33 Wootton RR
205 179 72 489 Kron Berrill MS 47:34 Wootton RR
207 181 12 1568 MJ Wood M55 47:38 Wootton RR
208 182 73 506 G Jones MS 47:39 Wootton RR
216 27 6 2023 Samantha Nash F35 48:02 Wootton RR
220 29 4 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 48:17 Wootton RR
224 32 13 2111 Zoe Bell FS 48:37 Wootton RR
228 194 17 1488 Roger Barton M55 48:48 Wootton RR
249 39 15 1879 Laura Norman FS 50:02 Wootton RR
254 40 16 2194 Kerry Clarke FS 50:12 Wootton RR
257 42 8 2112 D Roger F35 50:19 Wootton RR
258 43 6 1945 Sue Stevens F45 50:23 Wootton RR
264 218 41 1319 P Connolly M45 50:48 Wootton RR
266 47 7 2193 L Keet-Marsh F45 50:52 Wootton RR
294 60 21 1989 Terri Mason FS 53:33 Wootton RR
295 61 11 2075 sarah Warden F40 53:37 Wootton RR
320 71 26 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 57:41 Wootton RR
322 73 27 2020 Louise Ogden FS 58:00 Wootton RR
334 81 15 1987 Libby Latham F35 59:23 Wootton RR
336 83 10 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 60:40 Wootton RR
339 85 17 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 65:17 Wootton RR

EMGP Weedon 10km Road Race - 7 June 2005 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
237 200 35 1045 David Major M40 49:26 100 Marathon Club
325 74 15 2206 Linda Major F40 58:24 100 Marathon Club
301 240 24 1504 P Burnsall M55 54:20 Alchester RC
74 69 34 539 Simon Pritchard MS 40:41 Banbury Harriers
104 97 6 1471 Philip Coy M50 41:59 Banbury Harriers
145 129 3 1533 Phil Bevis M60 44:31 Banbury Harriers
214 188 14 1570 Bob Thompson M55 47:56 Bedford & County AC
91 85 19 871 Tony Barnes M40 41:19 Bedford Harriers
108 8 1 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 42:18 Bedford Harriers
255 41 3 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 50:14 Bedford Harriers
276 52 19 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 52:00 Bedford Harriers
280 228 41 974 Ian Wilson M40 52:27 BP Helios
318 248 27 1572 Phil Smith M50 56:42 BP Helios
96 90 40 591 Nigel Walsh MS 41:32 Cherwell Runners
197 172 16 1641 Hjohn Roulstone M50 47:11 Cherwell Runners
62 58 13 876 M R Hicks M40 39:56 Corby AC
186 163 32 1309 Brian Frisby M45 46:32 Corby AC
340 86 18 1967 L I Partridge F40 65:30 Corby AC
347 92 19 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 69:47 Corby AC
2 2 2 468 Gareth Deacon MS 33:40 Coventry Godiva Harriers
38 36 22 320 Andy Clay MS 38:32 Coventry Godiva Harriers
71 66 2 1472 Bob Statham M60 40:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
80 6 4 2007 M Kirkham FS 41:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
194 25 12 2059 Linda McDonald FS 46:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
230 35 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 48:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers
299 238 43 1207 Nigel Wookey M45 53:56 Coventry Godiva Harriers
73 68 3 1500 Keith Moreman M55 40:35 Daventry RR
152 134 26 1268 Kim Lowde M45 45:02 Daventry RR
182 159 29 940 John Williams M40 46:17 Daventry RR
300 239 25 1461 Bill Goadsby M50 54:06 Daventry RR
247 209 20 1637 Chris Seeney M50 49:59 Garden City Runners
6 6 1 1279 Gary Payne M45 34:42 George Eliot Striders
65 5 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 40:01 Grange Farm Trotters
26 26 16 488 Martin Gore MS 37:13 Harborough AC
36 34 20 543 Mark Davis MS 38:22 Harborough AC
49 47 7 1307 S Edge M45 39:32 Harborough AC
78 73 35 565 Rory McLaughman MS 40:57 Harborough AC
84 78 18 1033 H Delargy M40 41:11 Harborough AC
119 108 18 1205 Martin Hughes M45 43:00 Harborough AC
124 12 1 2116 K Brooks F45 43:16 Harborough AC
159 141 62 84 Dean Rushby MS 45:17 Harborough AC
223 31 5 2118 Traci Edwards F40 48:31 Harborough AC
272 51 18 2132 BJ Smears FS 51:39 Harborough AC
308 64 8 2115 L Farrow F45 55:27 Harborough AC
326 75 9 2156 N Gardner F45 58:32 Harborough AC
331 80 29 2159 Z Garrod FS 59:03 Harborough AC
10 10 8 583 Simon Midwood MS 35:18 Hinckley RC
50 48 11 806 Chris Borderick M40 39:34 Hinckley RC
61 57 31 270 W Taylor MS 39:55 Hinckley RC
110 101 24 985 AHL Whalley M40 42:32 Hinckley RC
163 19 3 2123 L Whitelegg F40 45:20 Hinckley RC
259 44 9 2124 D Hayman F35 50:26 Hinckley RC
324 251 29 1531 Gary Cambers M50 58:20 Hinckley RC
147 131 4 202 Neil Scott M20 44:44 Human Energy
217 190 6 409 Scott Hendren M20 48:06 Human Energy
4 4 1 930 Craig Sabin M40 34:16 Huncote Harriers
20 20 2 1282 Graeme Slight M45 36:52 Huncote Harriers
28 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 37:18 Huncote Harriers
33 32 8 914 W G Kula-Przezwanski M40 38:04 Huncote Harriers
90 84 6 1587 John Heywood M55 41:18 Huncote Harriers
123 112 47 297 Paul Nealon MS 43:15 Huncote Harriers
125 113 22 1234 Nick Nealon M45 43:20 Huncote Harriers
222 30 7 2179 S Stevens F35 48:29 Huncote Harriers
30 29 18 350 Alastair Shed MS 37:28 Just Racing
57 4 3 2205 Z Thornburgh FS 39:39 Just Triathlon
303 242 2 1634 Michael Morris M70 54:38 Kenilworth Runners
42 40 25 212 Glynn Daniels MS 39:04 Kettering Town Harriers
94 88 7 1515 David Hanwell M55 41:27 Kettering Town Harriers
134 121 25 1318 Paul Young M45 43:59 Kettering Town Harriers
9 9 7 582 Michael Moore MS 35:12 Leamington C & AC
25 25 15 389 Paul Griffin MS 37:08 Leamington C & AC
83 77 11 1277 A Montgomery M45 41:10 Leamington C & AC
278 226 1 1303 G Phipps M75 52:09 Leamington C & AC
5 5 4 442 David Pearce MS 34:22 Leicester Coritanians
11 11 2 877 Stephen Gale M40 35:24 Leicester Coritanians
15 15 11 579 Craig Austin MS 35:59 Leicester Coritanians
41 39 24 577 Tom Inchley MS 38:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
157 139 27 1299 J Danks M45 45:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
158 140 9 1519 Richard Inchley M55 45:14 Leighton Buzzard AC
174 153 11 1553 FJ Watt M55 45:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
196 171 5 1518 John Adam M60 47:08 Leighton Buzzard AC
292 233 9 1611 Andrew Tristram M60 53:27 Liverpool Harriers
297 236 10 1601 Mike Turner M60 53:50 Liverpool Harriers
232 196 6 1522 Derek Burns M60 48:58 Massey Ferguson RC
288 231 8 1438 Peter Estick M60 53:16 Massey Ferguson RC
89 83 5 1629 A Webb M55 41:17 Midland Vets
21 21 14 20 Ian Pheasey MS 36:54 Milton Keynes AC
34 2 1 2035 Imogen Thornburgh FS 38:16 Milton Keynes AC
35 33 3 1253 Martin McPheat M45 38:17 Milton Keynes AC
44 42 9 961 Malcolm Down M40 39:10 Milton Keynes AC
47 45 1 1425 Michael Groom M50 39:22 Milton Keynes AC
59 55 12 919 Les Turton M40 39:45 Milton Keynes AC
67 62 9 1317 Bob Johnson M45 40:09 Milton Keynes AC
68 63 10 1230 Mike Burling M45 40:14 Milton Keynes AC
69 64 3 1492 Sean O'Sullivan M50 40:18 Milton Keynes AC
75 70 4 1520 Keith Cook M55 40:47 Milton Keynes AC
82 76 5 1632 John Hamilton M50 41:05 Milton Keynes AC
97 91 21 907 Chris Mahon M40 41:40 Milton Keynes AC
101 95 8 1455 Jim Miller M55 41:52 Milton Keynes AC
113 104 16 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 42:41 Milton Keynes AC
116 105 17 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 42:50 Milton Keynes AC
151 133 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 44:59 Milton Keynes AC
167 21 11 2210 Rachael Young FS 45:35 Milton Keynes AC
170 149 10 1507 Eddie Hill M55 45:41 Milton Keynes AC
173 152 11 1610 Colin Stoneman M50 45:49 Milton Keynes AC
187 164 32 1042 Martin Salisbury M40 46:35 Milton Keynes AC
190 24 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 46:41 Milton Keynes AC
198 26 3 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 47:16 Milton Keynes AC
201 175 3 1508 John Greenall M65 47:25 Milton Keynes AC
209 183 36 1206 Stephen Wood M45 47:41 Milton Keynes AC
243 206 19 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 49:51 Milton Keynes AC
273 222 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 51:48 Milton Keynes AC
304 62 1 2212 Katie Herman F20 54:55 Milton Keynes AC
305 243 26 1640 Chris Herman M50 54:55 Milton Keynes AC
307 244 3 1536 Brian Gilks M70 55:11 Milton Keynes AC
329 78 3 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 58:58 Milton Keynes AC
8 8 6 589 Kyle Tombleson MS 34:55 Nene Valley Harriers
150 18 9 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 44:57 Northampton RRC
156 138 61 80 Simon Tootell MS 45:10 Northampton RRC
225 33 6 2202 S White F40 48:41 Northampton RRC
289 232 23 1605 Colin Bricher M55 53:18 Northampton RRC
16 16 1 1569 Paul Kelly M55 36:11 Northbrook AC
175 154 12 1467 C J Jones M50 46:01 Northbrook AC
188 165 4 1591 Roger Ladbury M60 46:38 Northbrook AC
270 221 7 1509 A T French M60 51:29 Northbrook AC
12 12 9 472 C Talbot MS 35:34 Nuneaton Harriers
51 3 2 1983 E Greenfield FS 39:35 Nuneaton Harriers
79 74 36 584 Robert Carvell MS 40:59 Nuneaton Harriers
81 75 4 1595 PJ Greenfield M50 41:05 Nuneaton Harriers
102 7 5 2096 H Kenny FS 41:53 Nuneaton Harriers
63 59 32 392 J Cheal MS 39:57 Olney Runners
66 61 15 869 Greg Penn M40 40:04 Olney Runners
1 1 1 550 Gordon Lee MS 32:38 OWLS
7 7 5 186 Steve Poole MS 34:44 Road Runners Club
137 123 8 1636 M Devine M50 44:08 Road Runners Club
311 246 85 152 Phil Curry MS 55:57 Road Runners Club
344 255 11 1511 Tony Keen M60 67:39 Road Runners Club
13 13 10 426 G Petersen MS 35:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 3 874 Brian Summers M40 35:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 13 585 John Saw MS 36:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 7 813 David James M40 37:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 30 1 590 Tom Causebrook M20 37:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 37 4 1169 Tim Randell M45 38:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 52 2 165 Dominic Deboo M20 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 71 16 969 Peter Thomas M40 40:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
88 82 13 1225 David Fearn M45 41:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 89 14 1248 Desmond McArdle M45 41:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
98 92 41 986 NJ Sewell MS 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 117 24 1249 Paul Burrows M45 43:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
133 120 52 580 Joe Webb MS 43:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 16 2 2057 Annette Carlin F45 44:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 17 1 2172 A Rollings F50 44:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
165 20 10 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 45:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
179 157 14 1563 Charles Matts M50 46:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
213 187 73 397 Mark Gwynne MS 47:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 28 4 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 48:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 34 14 1997 Vicky Jones FS 48:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
235 37 5 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 49:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 199 18 1593 M McNulty M50 49:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
274 223 81 42 Colin Morris MS 51:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
285 55 5 1982 Gay Tresler F55 52:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 59 14 1964 Karen Spellman F35 53:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
314 247 26 1464 M R Jones M55 55:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
317 70 25 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 56:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
321 72 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 57:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
328 77 6 1898 Sally Aldridge F55 58:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 170 34 1179 Jeffrey Prestridge M45 47:02 Serpentine RC
17 17 12 572 Chris Rogers MS 36:22 Silson Joggers AC
18 18 4 979 AM Wright M40 36:38 Silson Joggers AC
45 43 5 1281 David Coates M45 39:14 Silson Joggers AC
58 54 8 1313 Graham Linnell M45 39:40 Silson Joggers AC
72 67 33 486 M Armstrong MS 40:24 Silson Joggers AC
87 81 38 476 AP Taylor MS 41:15 Silson Joggers AC
126 114 23 1274 AP Hoare M45 43:24 Silson Joggers AC
132 119 51 493 J Willis MS 43:53 Silson Joggers AC
210 184 13 1465 Graham Smith M55 47:43 Silson Joggers AC
231 36 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 48:56 Silson Joggers AC
233 197 39 998 A Pate M45 49:00 Silson Joggers AC
239 202 18 1580 T Hulett M55 49:36 Silson Joggers AC
283 230 23 1638 Peter Brown M50 52:41 Spa Striders
22 22 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 36:56 Sphinx AC
54 51 29 586 Paul Bird MS 39:37 Sphinx AC
56 53 2 1592 KF Naughton M50 39:38 Sphinx AC
148 132 5 74 Luke Watkins M20 44:45 Stratford upon Avon AC
346 91 33 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 69:20 Stratford upon Avon AC
142 127 57 592 Edward Crookes MS 44:27 Team East Haddon
178 156 30 1272 John Griggs M45 46:10 Team East Haddon
284 54 13 2214 Emma Crookes F35 52:46 Team East Haddon
287 57 10 2213 Gael Best F40 53:13 Team East Haddon
146 130 58 495 Peter Sanchez MS 44:35 Team MK
29 28 17 237 J M Kemp MS 37:25 Wellingborough & District AC
43 41 26 401 RB McGirk MS 39:08 Wellingborough & District AC
103 96 43 349 Paul Davies MS 41:55 Wellingborough & District AC
105 98 44 408 Tim Ellwood MS 42:05 Wellingborough & District AC
115 11 6 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 42:50 Wellingborough & District AC
122 111 21 1305 W Paterson M45 43:13 Wellingborough & District AC
154 136 9 1547 Tony Hale M50 45:07 Wellingborough & District AC
161 143 28 1276 SP Adams M45 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC
215 189 15 1559 PG Sandall M55 47:59 Wellingborough & District AC
226 193 75 437 Guy Travers MS 48:44 Wellingborough & District AC
229 195 38 1302 LT Rolfe M45 48:51 Wellingborough & District AC
260 216 21 1544 Graham Bayes M55 50:28 Wellingborough & District AC
261 45 10 1835 Carol Boynton F35 50:28 Wellingborough & District AC
263 46 11 2187 Tracy Stacey F35 50:40 Wellingborough & District AC
269 49 4 2054 Lucia Hale F55 51:24 Wellingborough & District AC
3 3 3 123 Michael Aldridge MS 33:57 Wootton RR
24 24 6 901 D A Parkins M40 37:02 Wootton RR
40 38 23 559 Richard Fowler MS 38:35 Wootton RR
46 44 6 1217 Clive Steffen M45 39:17 Wootton RR
52 49 27 377 Mark Slater MS 39:36 Wootton RR
53 50 28 502 GJ Hollowell MS 39:36 Wootton RR
70 65 2 1490 Graham Laurie M55 40:20 Wootton RR
77 72 17 972 Steve Wroblewski M40 40:57 Wootton RR
86 80 12 1254 Andrey Starcevic M45 41:13 Wootton RR
92 86 20 950 Robert Burgess M40 41:21 Wootton RR
93 87 39 338 Paul Matthews MS 41:26 Wootton RR
99 93 22 884 Mark Exley M40 41:50 Wootton RR
107 100 23 960 Paul Warden M40 42:12 Wootton RR
111 102 46 420 William Church MS 42:34 Wootton RR
114 10 2 2104 CA MacMillan F40 42:45 Wootton RR
117 106 3 323 Chris Lazenby M20 42:52 Wootton RR
118 107 7 1600 RC Holding M50 42:53 Wootton RR
121 110 20 1289 P Diamond M45 43:11 Wootton RR
128 115 48 508 J Hemsley MS 43:31 Wootton RR
136 14 7 1887 Nicola Harris FS 44:06 Wootton RR
162 144 64 284 Ronnie Ambrose MS 45:19 Wootton RR
164 145 10 1512 Paul Simpson M50 45:27 Wootton RR
168 147 65 490 Dom Goring MS 45:35 Wootton RR
176 155 13 1635 M Heap M50 46:07 Wootton RR
177 22 5 2142 F Mallin F35 46:09 Wootton RR
204 178 33 968 Michael Dowdy M40 47:33 Wootton RR
205 179 70 489 Kron Berrill MS 47:34 Wootton RR
207 181 12 1568 MJ Wood M55 47:38 Wootton RR
208 182 71 506 G Jones MS 47:39 Wootton RR
216 27 6 2023 Samantha Nash F35 48:02 Wootton RR
220 29 4 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 48:17 Wootton RR
224 32 13 2111 Zoe Bell FS 48:37 Wootton RR
228 194 17 1488 Roger Barton M55 48:48 Wootton RR
249 39 15 1879 Laura Norman FS 50:02 Wootton RR
254 40 16 2194 Kerry Clarke FS 50:12 Wootton RR
257 42 8 2112 D Roger F35 50:19 Wootton RR
258 43 6 1945 Sue Stevens F45 50:23 Wootton RR
264 218 41 1319 P Connolly M45 50:48 Wootton RR
266 47 7 2193 L Keet-Marsh F45 50:52 Wootton RR
294 60 21 1989 Terri Mason FS 53:33 Wootton RR
295 61 11 2075 sarah Warden F40 53:37 Wootton RR
320 71 26 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 57:41 Wootton RR
322 73 27 2020 Louise Ogden FS 58:00 Wootton RR
334 81 15 1987 Libby Latham F35 59:23 Wootton RR
336 83 10 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 60:40 Wootton RR
339 85 17 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 65:17 Wootton RR