EMGP Weedon 10km Road Race - 7 June 2005 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 550 Gordon Lee MS 32:38 OWLS
2 2 2 468 Gareth Deacon MS 33:40 Coventry Godiva Harriers
3 3 3 123 Michael Aldridge MS 33:57 Wootton RR
4 4 1 930 Craig Sabin M40 34:16 Huncote Harriers
5 5 4 442 David Pearce MS 34:22 Leicester Coritanians
6 6 1 1279 Gary Payne M45 34:42 George Eliot Striders
7 7 5 186 Steve Poole MS 34:44 Road Runners Club
8 8 6 589 Kyle Tombleson MS 34:55 Nene Valley Harriers
9 9 7 582 Michael Moore MS 35:12 Leamington C & AC
10 10 8 583 Simon Midwood MS 35:18 Hinckley RC
11 11 2 877 Stephen Gale M40 35:24 Leicester Coritanians
12 12 9 472 C Talbot MS 35:34 Nuneaton Harriers
13 13 10 426 G Petersen MS 35:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 3 874 Brian Summers M40 35:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 11 579 Craig Austin MS 35:59 Leicester Coritanians
16 16 1 1569 Paul Kelly M55 36:11 Northbrook AC
17 17 12 572 Chris Rogers MS 36:22 Silson Joggers AC
18 18 4 979 AM Wright M40 36:38 Silson Joggers AC
19 19 13 585 John Saw MS 36:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
20 20 2 1282 Graeme Slight M45 36:52 Huncote Harriers
21 21 14 20 Ian Pheasey MS 36:54 Milton Keynes AC
22 22 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 36:56 Sphinx AC
23 23 5 934 A Clancy M40 36:58 Unattached
24 24 6 901 D A Parkins M40 37:02 Wootton RR
25 25 15 389 Paul Griffin MS 37:08 Leamington C & AC
26 26 16 488 Martin Gore MS 37:13 Harborough AC
27 27 7 813 David James M40 37:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 37:18 Huncote Harriers
29 28 17 237 J M Kemp MS 37:25 Wellingborough & District AC
30 29 18 350 Alastair Shed MS 37:28 Just Racing
31 30 1 590 Tom Causebrook M20 37:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 19 255 Paul Birch MS 37:57 Unattached
33 32 8 914 W G Kula-Przezwanski M40 38:04 Huncote Harriers
34 2 1 2035 Imogen Thornburgh FS 38:16 Milton Keynes AC
35 33 3 1253 Martin McPheat M45 38:17 Milton Keynes AC
36 34 20 543 Mark Davis MS 38:22 Harborough AC
37 35 21 335 Matt Bayfield MS 38:27 Unattached
38 36 22 320 Andy Clay MS 38:32 Coventry Godiva Harriers
39 37 4 1169 Tim Randell M45 38:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 38 23 559 Richard Fowler MS 38:35 Wootton RR
41 39 24 577 Tom Inchley MS 38:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
42 40 25 212 Glynn Daniels MS 39:04 Kettering Town Harriers
43 41 26 401 RB McGirk MS 39:08 Wellingborough & District AC
44 42 9 961 Malcolm Down M40 39:10 Milton Keynes AC
45 43 5 1281 David Coates M45 39:14 Silson Joggers AC
46 44 6 1217 Clive Steffen M45 39:17 Wootton RR
47 45 1 1425 Michael Groom M50 39:22 Milton Keynes AC
48 46 10 1038 I Lamb M40 39:31 Unattached
49 47 7 1307 S Edge M45 39:32 Harborough AC
50 48 11 806 Chris Borderick M40 39:34 Hinckley RC
51 3 2 1983 E Greenfield FS 39:35 Nuneaton Harriers
52 49 27 377 Mark Slater MS 39:36 Wootton RR
53 50 28 502 GJ Hollowell MS 39:36 Wootton RR
54 51 29 586 Paul Bird MS 39:37 Sphinx AC
55 52 2 165 Dominic Deboo M20 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
56 53 2 1592 KF Naughton M50 39:38 Sphinx AC
57 4 3 2205 Z Thornburgh FS 39:39 Just Triathlon
58 54 8 1313 Graham Linnell M45 39:40 Silson Joggers AC
59 55 12 919 Les Turton M40 39:45 Milton Keynes AC
60 56 30 148 Stephen Coleman MS 39:51 Unattached
61 57 31 270 W Taylor MS 39:55 Hinckley RC
62 58 13 876 M R Hicks M40 39:56 Corby AC
63 59 32 392 J Cheal MS 39:57 Olney Runners
64 60 14 827 Martin Grinham M40 39:59 Unattached
65 5 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 40:01 Grange Farm Trotters
66 61 15 869 Greg Penn M40 40:04 Olney Runners
67 62 9 1317 Bob Johnson M45 40:09 Milton Keynes AC
68 63 10 1230 Mike Burling M45 40:14 Milton Keynes AC
69 64 3 1492 Sean O'Sullivan M50 40:18 Milton Keynes AC
70 65 2 1490 Graham Laurie M55 40:20 Wootton RR
71 66 2 1472 Bob Statham M60 40:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
72 67 33 486 M Armstrong MS 40:24 Silson Joggers AC
73 68 3 1500 Keith Moreman M55 40:35 Daventry RR
74 69 34 539 Simon Pritchard MS 40:41 Banbury Harriers
75 70 4 1520 Keith Cook M55 40:47 Milton Keynes AC
76 71 16 969 Peter Thomas M40 40:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 72 17 972 Steve Wroblewski M40 40:57 Wootton RR
78 73 35 565 Rory McLaughman MS 40:57 Harborough AC
79 74 36 584 Robert Carvell MS 40:59 Nuneaton Harriers
80 6 4 2007 M Kirkham FS 41:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
81 75 4 1595 PJ Greenfield M50 41:05 Nuneaton Harriers
82 76 5 1632 John Hamilton M50 41:05 Milton Keynes AC
83 77 11 1277 A Montgomery M45 41:10 Leamington C & AC
84 78 18 1033 H Delargy M40 41:11 Harborough AC
85 79 37 499 JMS Sewell MS 41:13 Unattached
86 80 12 1254 Andrey Starcevic M45 41:13 Wootton RR
87 81 38 476 AP Taylor MS 41:15 Silson Joggers AC
88 82 13 1225 David Fearn M45 41:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
89 83 5 1629 A Webb M55 41:17 Midland Vets
90 84 6 1587 John Heywood M55 41:18 Huncote Harriers
91 85 19 871 Tony Barnes M40 41:19 Bedford Harriers
92 86 20 950 Robert Burgess M40 41:21 Wootton RR
93 87 39 338 Paul Matthews MS 41:26 Wootton RR
94 88 7 1515 David Hanwell M55 41:27 Kettering Town Harriers
95 89 14 1248 Desmond McArdle M45 41:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
96 90 40 591 Nigel Walsh MS 41:32 Cherwell Runners
97 91 21 907 Chris Mahon M40 41:40 Milton Keynes AC
98 92 41 986 NJ Sewell MS 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
99 93 22 884 Mark Exley M40 41:50 Wootton RR
100 94 42 588 Nick Chater MS 41:51 Unattached
101 95 8 1455 Jim Miller M55 41:52 Milton Keynes AC
102 7 5 2096 H Kenny FS 41:53 Nuneaton Harriers
103 96 43 349 Paul Davies MS 41:55 Wellingborough & District AC
104 97 6 1471 Philip Coy M50 41:59 Banbury Harriers
105 98 44 408 Tim Ellwood MS 42:05 Wellingborough & District AC
106 99 45 216 M Farr MS 42:07 Unattached
107 100 23 960 Paul Warden M40 42:12 Wootton RR
108 8 1 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 42:18 Bedford Harriers
109 9 3 1908 Sally Cartwright F35 42:21 Unattached
110 101 24 985 AHL Whalley M40 42:32 Hinckley RC
111 102 46 420 William Church MS 42:34 Wootton RR
112 103 15 1264 Trevor White M45 42:39 Unattached
113 104 16 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 42:41 Milton Keynes AC
114 10 2 2104 CA MacMillan F40 42:45 Wootton RR
115 11 6 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 42:50 Wellingborough & District AC
116 105 17 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 42:50 Milton Keynes AC
117 106 3 323 Chris Lazenby M20 42:52 Wootton RR
118 107 7 1600 RC Holding M50 42:53 Wootton RR
119 108 18 1205 Martin Hughes M45 43:00 Harborough AC
120 109 19 1175 Mark Garrett M45 43:06 Unattached
121 110 20 1289 P Diamond M45 43:11 Wootton RR
122 111 21 1305 W Paterson M45 43:13 Wellingborough & District AC
123 112 47 297 Paul Nealon MS 43:15 Huncote Harriers
124 12 1 2116 K Brooks F45 43:16 Harborough AC
125 113 22 1234 Nick Nealon M45 43:20 Huncote Harriers
126 114 23 1274 AP Hoare M45 43:24 Silson Joggers AC
127 13 4 2204 Karen Young F35 43:25 Unattached
128 115 48 508 J Hemsley MS 43:31 Wootton RR
129 116 49 47 Graham Garlick MS 43:47 Unattached
130 117 24 1249 Paul Burrows M45 43:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
131 118 50 199 Andrew Mitchell MS 43:51 Unattached
132 119 51 493 J Willis MS 43:53 Silson Joggers AC
133 120 52 580 Joe Webb MS 43:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
134 121 25 1318 Paul Young M45 43:59 Kettering Town Harriers
135 122 53 60 David Williams MS 44:00 Unattached
136 14 7 1887 Nicola Harris FS 44:06 Wootton RR
137 123 8 1636 M Devine M50 44:08 Road Runners Club
138 124 54 564 David Stamp MS 44:08 Unattached
139 15 8 2209 P Hadfield FS 44:11 Unattached
140 125 55 587 Darryl Parker MS 44:16 Unattached
141 126 56 58 Andy Dixon MS 44:21 Unattached
142 127 57 592 Edward Crookes MS 44:27 Team East Haddon
143 16 2 2057 Annette Carlin F45 44:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 128 25 978 E Maher M40 44:31 Unattached
145 129 3 1533 Phil Bevis M60 44:31 Banbury Harriers
146 130 58 495 Peter Sanchez MS 44:35 Team MK
147 131 4 202 Neil Scott M20 44:44 Human Energy
148 132 5 74 Luke Watkins M20 44:45 Stratford upon Avon AC
149 17 1 2172 A Rollings F50 44:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
150 18 9 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 44:57 Northampton RRC
151 133 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 44:59 Milton Keynes AC
152 134 26 1268 Kim Lowde M45 45:02 Daventry RR
153 135 59 396 Andy Allum MS 45:03 Unattached
154 136 9 1547 Tony Hale M50 45:07 Wellingborough & District AC
155 137 60 229 Michael Carrea MS 45:08 Unattached
156 138 61 80 Simon Tootell MS 45:10 Northampton RRC
157 139 27 1299 J Danks M45 45:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
158 140 9 1519 Richard Inchley M55 45:14 Leighton Buzzard AC
159 141 62 84 Dean Rushby MS 45:17 Harborough AC
160 142 63 219 Vince Perry MS 45:18 Unattached
161 143 28 1276 SP Adams M45 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC
162 144 64 284 Ronnie Ambrose MS 45:19 Wootton RR
163 19 3 2123 L Whitelegg F40 45:20 Hinckley RC
164 145 10 1512 Paul Simpson M50 45:27 Wootton RR
165 20 10 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 45:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
166 146 26 981 Jonathon Wilkinson M40 45:32 Unattached
167 21 11 2210 Rachael Young FS 45:35 Milton Keynes AC
168 147 65 490 Dom Goring MS 45:35 Wootton RR
169 148 27 883 Alastair Tholen M40 45:40 Unattached
170 149 10 1507 Eddie Hill M55 45:41 Milton Keynes AC
171 150 29 1260 Ian Bandy M45 45:45 Unattached
172 151 28 925 Simon James M40 45:46 Unattached
173 152 11 1610 Colin Stoneman M50 45:49 Milton Keynes AC
174 153 11 1553 FJ Watt M55 45:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
175 154 12 1467 C J Jones M50 46:01 Northbrook AC
176 155 13 1635 M Heap M50 46:07 Wootton RR
177 22 5 2142 F Mallin F35 46:09 Wootton RR
178 156 30 1272 John Griggs M45 46:10 Team East Haddon
179 157 14 1563 Charles Matts M50 46:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 23 2 1990 Jane Goodey F50 46:13 Unattached
181 158 66 573 M Chippington MS 46:15 Unattached
182 159 29 940 John Williams M40 46:17 Daventry RR
183 160 30 1046 James Wright M40 46:23 Unattached
184 161 31 1311 Rodney Berryman M45 46:25 Unattached
185 162 31 1044 Stephen Sutton M40 46:27 Unattached
186 163 32 1309 Brian Frisby M45 46:32 Corby AC
187 164 32 1042 Martin Salisbury M40 46:35 Milton Keynes AC
188 165 4 1591 Roger Ladbury M60 46:38 Northbrook AC
189 166 15 1431 R G Milstead M50 46:39 Unattached
190 24 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 46:41 Milton Keynes AC
191 167 67 192 Darin Seiger MS 46:43 Unattached
192 168 2 1631 Bob Panter M65 46:48 Unattached
193 169 33 1316 Eugene O'Sullivan M45 46:49 Unattached
194 25 12 2059 Linda McDonald FS 46:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
195 170 34 1179 Jeffrey Prestridge M45 47:02 Serpentine RC
196 171 5 1518 John Adam M60 47:08 Leighton Buzzard AC
197 172 16 1641 Hjohn Roulstone M50 47:11 Cherwell Runners
198 26 3 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 47:16 Milton Keynes AC
199 173 68 153 Colin Randle MS 47:23 Unattached
200 174 35 1210 Danny Myers M45 47:24 Unattached
201 175 3 1508 John Greenall M65 47:25 Milton Keynes AC
202 176 69 16 Paul Farrell MS 47:26 Unattached
203 177 17 1639 Les Hobson M50 47:29 Unattached
204 178 33 968 Michael Dowdy M40 47:33 Wootton RR
205 179 70 489 Kron Berrill MS 47:34 Wootton RR
206 180 34 1041 Keith Wooton M40 47:36 Unattached
207 181 12 1568 MJ Wood M55 47:38 Wootton RR
208 182 71 506 G Jones MS 47:39 Wootton RR
209 183 36 1206 Stephen Wood M45 47:41 Milton Keynes AC
210 184 13 1465 Graham Smith M55 47:43 Silson Joggers AC
211 185 37 1218 Gary Lane M45 47:47 Unattached
212 186 72 154 Steve Borondy MS 47:49 Unattached
213 187 73 397 Mark Gwynne MS 47:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
214 188 14 1570 Bob Thompson M55 47:56 Bedford & County AC
215 189 15 1559 PG Sandall M55 47:59 Wellingborough & District AC
216 27 6 2023 Samantha Nash F35 48:02 Wootton RR
217 190 6 409 Scott Hendren M20 48:06 Human Energy
218 191 16 1493 J Ross M55 48:11 Unattached
219 28 4 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 48:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 29 4 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 48:17 Wootton RR
221 192 74 200 D W Frame MS 48:17 Unattached
222 30 7 2179 S Stevens F35 48:29 Huncote Harriers
223 31 5 2118 Traci Edwards F40 48:31 Harborough AC
224 32 13 2111 Zoe Bell FS 48:37 Wootton RR
225 33 6 2202 S White F40 48:41 Northampton RRC
226 193 75 437 Guy Travers MS 48:44 Wellingborough & District AC
227 34 14 1997 Vicky Jones FS 48:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 194 17 1488 Roger Barton M55 48:48 Wootton RR
229 195 38 1302 LT Rolfe M45 48:51 Wellingborough & District AC
230 35 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 48:54 Coventry Godiva Harriers
231 36 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 48:56 Silson Joggers AC
232 196 6 1522 Derek Burns M60 48:58 Massey Ferguson RC
233 197 39 998 A Pate M45 49:00 Silson Joggers AC
234 198 7 82 David Garrett M20 49:11 Unattached
235 37 5 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 49:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 199 18 1593 M McNulty M50 49:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
237 200 35 1045 David Major M40 49:26 100 Marathon Club
238 201 76 575 Jon Taylor MS 49:30 Unattached
239 202 18 1580 T Hulett M55 49:36 Silson Joggers AC
240 203 77 3 David Foster MS 49:41 Unattached
241 204 78 2 Gareth Beames MS 49:41 Unattached
242 205 19 1497 P J Caden M50 49:48 Unattached
243 206 19 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 49:51 Milton Keynes AC
244 207 79 578 J Laurie MS 49:52 Unattached
245 38 7 2133 KK Sapsford F40 49:54 Unattached
246 208 36 1036 A Cottrell M40 49:56 Unattached
247 209 20 1637 Chris Seeney M50 49:59 Garden City Runners
248 210 37 917 Richard Dell M40 50:00 Unattached
249 39 15 1879 Laura Norman FS 50:02 Wootton RR
250 211 21 1633 David Robbins M50 50:06 Unattached
251 212 22 1510 M Roskilly M50 50:07 Unattached
252 213 40 1315 Roger Thomas M45 50:09 Unattached
253 214 20 1505 Martin Tresler M55 50:10 Unattached
254 40 16 2194 Kerry Clarke FS 50:12 Wootton RR
255 41 3 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 50:14 Bedford Harriers
256 215 80 103 Jason Mothersole MS 50:14 Unattached
257 42 8 2112 D Roger F35 50:19 Wootton RR
258 43 6 1945 Sue Stevens F45 50:23 Wootton RR
259 44 9 2124 D Hayman F35 50:26 Hinckley RC
260 216 21 1544 Graham Bayes M55 50:28 Wellingborough & District AC
261 45 10 1835 Carol Boynton F35 50:28 Wellingborough & District AC
262 217 38 1012 PJ Zirneast M40 50:34 Unattached
263 46 11 2187 Tracy Stacey F35 50:40 Wellingborough & District AC
264 218 41 1319 P Connolly M45 50:48 Wootton RR
265 219 42 1196 John Fletcher M45 50:49 Unattached
266 47 7 2193 L Keet-Marsh F45 50:52 Wootton RR
267 220 39 873 David Claypole M40 51:14 Unattached
268 48 8 2199 S Goodman F40 51:15 Unattached
269 49 4 2054 Lucia Hale F55 51:24 Wellingborough & District AC
270 221 7 1509 A T French M60 51:29 Northbrook AC
271 50 17 1882 Nicole Chipperfield FS 51:30 Unattached
272 51 18 2132 BJ Smears FS 51:39 Harborough AC
273 222 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 51:48 Milton Keynes AC
274 223 81 42 Colin Morris MS 51:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
275 224 22 1474 NA Mason M55 51:58 Unattached
276 52 19 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 52:00 Bedford Harriers
277 225 82 256 Martin Baker MS 52:08 Unattached
278 226 1 1303 G Phipps M75 52:09 Leamington C & AC
279 227 40 858 Chris Lambert M40 52:13 Unattached
280 228 41 974 Ian Wilson M40 52:27 BP Helios
281 229 42 1035 J Aitchison M40 52:30 Unattached
282 53 12 2207 A Eyre F35 52:33 Unattached
283 230 23 1638 Peter Brown M50 52:41 Spa Striders
284 54 13 2214 Emma Crookes F35 52:46 Team East Haddon
285 55 5 1982 Gay Tresler F55 52:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
286 56 9 1859 Lindsey Marshall F40 53:05 Unattached
287 57 10 2213 Gael Best F40 53:13 Team East Haddon
288 231 8 1438 Peter Estick M60 53:16 Massey Ferguson RC
289 232 23 1605 Colin Bricher M55 53:18 Northampton RRC
290 58 20 2065 SL Stevens FS 53:20 Unattached
291 59 14 1964 Karen Spellman F35 53:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 233 9 1611 Andrew Tristram M60 53:27 Liverpool Harriers
293 234 83 87 John White MS 53:31 Unattached
294 60 21 1989 Terri Mason FS 53:33 Wootton RR
295 61 11 2075 sarah Warden F40 53:37 Wootton RR
296 235 24 1642 P Scaife M50 53:40 Unattached
297 236 10 1601 Mike Turner M60 53:50 Liverpool Harriers
298 237 43 818 Michael Collins M40 53:54 Unattached
299 238 43 1207 Nigel Wookey M45 53:56 Coventry Godiva Harriers
300 239 25 1461 Bill Goadsby M50 54:06 Daventry RR
301 240 24 1504 P Burnsall M55 54:20 Alchester RC
302 241 84 213 Paul Daniels MS 54:34 Unattached
303 242 2 1634 Michael Morris M70 54:38 Kenilworth Runners
304 62 1 2212 Katie Herman F20 54:55 Milton Keynes AC
305 243 26 1640 Chris Herman M50 54:55 Milton Keynes AC
306 63 22 1862 Louise White FS 55:07 Unattached
307 244 3 1536 Brian Gilks M70 55:11 Milton Keynes AC
308 64 8 2115 L Farrow F45 55:27 Harborough AC
309 245 25 1432 R E Young M55 55:31 Unattached
310 65 12 2093 Liz Butler F40 55:39 Unattached
311 246 85 152 Phil Curry MS 55:57 Road Runners Club
312 66 13 1975 Donna Cumbers F40 55:58 Unattached
313 67 23 2201 Estelle Slater FS 55:58 Unattached
314 247 26 1464 M R Jones M55 55:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
315 68 24 2085 EJ Warboys FS 56:09 Unattached
316 69 14 2119 D Craig F40 56:19 Unattached
317 70 25 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 56:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
318 248 27 1572 Phil Smith M50 56:42 BP Helios
319 249 28 1501 Jim Niblett M50 57:28 Unattached
320 71 26 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 57:41 Wootton RR
321 72 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 57:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
322 73 27 2020 Louise Ogden FS 58:00 Wootton RR
323 250 44 1265 Andy Langton M45 58:17 Unattached
324 251 29 1531 Gary Cambers M50 58:20 Hinckley RC
325 74 15 2206 Linda Major F40 58:24 100 Marathon Club
326 75 9 2156 N Gardner F45 58:32 Harborough AC
327 76 16 2196 M Bidwell F40 58:40 Unattached
328 77 6 1898 Sally Aldridge F55 58:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
329 78 3 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 58:58 Milton Keynes AC
330 79 28 2100 S Tresler FS 58:59 Unattached
331 80 29 2159 Z Garrod FS 59:03 Harborough AC
332 252 30 1496 A W Ritchie M50 59:07 Unattached
333 253 31 1495 P A Griffin M50 59:07 Unattached
334 81 15 1987 Libby Latham F35 59:23 Wootton RR
335 82 16 2208 Paula Gurney F35 59:43 Unattached
336 83 10 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 60:40 Wootton RR
337 254 86 240 Ben Harper MS 62:25 Unattached
338 84 17 2197 S Carroll F40 63:51 Unattached
339 85 17 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 65:17 Wootton RR
340 86 18 1967 L I Partridge F40 65:30 Corby AC
341 87 30 2098 L Jeffs FS 66:47 Unattached
342 88 31 2200 K Haworth FS 67:13 Unattached
343 89 4 2062 JE Aylward F50 67:29 Unattached
344 255 11 1511 Tony Keen M60 67:39 Road Runners Club
345 90 32 2099 L Tresler FS 68:44 Unattached
346 91 33 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 69:20 Stratford upon Avon AC
347 92 19 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 69:47 Corby AC