M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 299 Moumin Geele M20 30:40 Leicester Coritanians
1 1 1 299 Moumin Geele M20 30:40 Leicester Coritanians
2 2 1 123 Michael Aldridge MS 32:33 Wootton RR
3 3 1 1449 Paul Gregory M50 32:37 Vale of Aylesbury
4 4 2 260 Paul Harwood MS 32:41 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 5 2 75 Oli Holden M20 33:07 Halesowen AC
5 5 2 75 Oli Holden M20 33:07 Halesowen AC
6 6 3 351 Iwan Jones MS 33:08 Coventry Godiva Harriers
7 7 4 355 Gwyn Bellamy MS 33:10 Warwick University
8 8 1 887 John Lisiewicz M40 33:13 Morpeth Harriers
9 9 5 303 Hywel Davies MS 33:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 6 442 David Pearce MS 33:33 Leicester Coritanians
11 11 7 186 S Poole MS 33:36 Unattached
12 12 2 930 Craig Sabin M40 33:40 Huncote Harriers
13 13 8 379 Neal Humphreys MS 33:41 Corby AC
14 14 3 874 Brian Summers M40 33:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 3 331 Ryan Kenny M20 33:55 Leamington C & AC
15 15 3 331 Ryan Kenny M20 33:55 Leamington C & AC
16 16 9 380 Gareth Suffling MS 34:02 Luton AC
17 17 4 820 R Sheen M40 34:10 Leicester Coritanians
18 18 5 912 John Sanders M40 34:19 Telford AC
19 19 10 404 Jason Cooke MS 34:23 White Horse Harriers
20 20 2 1549 Stanley Owen M50 34:24 Nene Valley Harriers
21 21 6 877 Stephen Gale M40 34:30 Leicester Coritanians
22 22 11 353 John Lenehan MS 34:31 Warwick University
23 1 1 1932 Nikki Slater FS 34:37 Witney RR
24 23 12 388 Richard Lack MS 34:40 Wootton RR
25 24 7 866 Crispin Hetherington M40 34:43 Headington RR
26 25 13 204 Daniel Burton MS 34:46 Headington RR
27 26 1 1232 Peter Barnes M45 34:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 27 14 389 Paul Griffin MS 35:01 Leamington C & AC
29 28 15 20 Ian Pheasey MS 35:04 Milton Keynes AC
30 2 2 2031 Michelle Lee FS 35:10 Milton Keynes AC
31 29 16 426 G Petersen MS 35:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 30 17 255 Paul Birch MS 35:30 Unattached
33 31 18 346 Martin Dorrill MS 35:33 Kenilworth Runners
34 32 1 1569 Paul Kelly M55 35:35 Northbrook AC
35 33 19 233 David Bailey MS 35:48 Team MK
36 34 20 76 Nick Hazelwood MS 35:50 Halesowen AC
37 35 21 336 Simon Smith MS 35:52 Unattached
38 3 1 2027 Steph Forrester F35 35:55 Unattached
39 36 8 901 D A Parkins M40 35:57 Wootton RR
40 37 22 257 Paul Atkins MS 35:59 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
41 38 9 914 W G Kula-Przezwanski M40 36:01 Huncote Harriers
42 39 23 352 Edmund Kelleher MS 36:02 Warwick University
43 40 10 830 Rob Edwards M40 36:05 Bourton RR
44 41 2 1566 Alan Daglish M55 36:06 Luton AC
45 4 2 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 36:06 Huncote Harriers
46 42 24 452 Paul Massingham MS 36:08 Stamford Harriers
47 43 25 381 Sean Newbury MS 36:10 Bedford Harriers
48 44 26 279 Paul Fernandez MS 36:14 Abingdon Amblers
49 45 3 1425 Michael Groom M50 36:15 Milton Keynes AC
50 46 27 378 Tom Cleary MS 36:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
51 47 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 36:21 Sphinx AC
52 48 28 78 Chris Gaze MS 36:21 Dursley & District AC
53 49 29 373 Chris Holmes MS 36:22 Just Racing
54 50 30 450 Scott Ballinger MS 36:23 Unattached
55 51 31 425 David Glossy MS 36:23 Team MK
56 52 4 1560 Tim Hughes M50 36:25 Wellingborough & District AC
57 53 32 350 Alastair Shed MS 36:26 Just Racing
58 54 11 819 S M Bartlett M40 36:27 Bedford Harriers
59 55 33 237 J M Kemp MS 36:28 Wellingborough & District AC
60 56 12 934 A Clancy M40 36:29 Unattached
61 57 2 1186 John Griffiths M45 36:31 Headington RR
62 58 34 277 J S Mason MS 36:34 Wootton RR
63 59 13 860 Ian Meadowcroft M40 36:35 Headington RR
64 60 35 209 Kieron Lewis MS 36:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
65 61 3 1190 Alan Simmonds M45 36:45 Vale of Aylesbury
66 62 3 1565 Michael Hailey M55 36:47 Hook Norton Harriers
67 63 36 218 David Rayfield MS 36:50 Northants Police
68 64 37 436 Andrew Inchley MS 36:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
69 65 38 413 Robby Taylor MS 36:54 Milton Keynes AC
69 65 4 413 Robby Taylor MS 36:54 Milton Keynes AC
70 66 39 252 Chris Baker MS 36:55 Cherwell Runners
71 5 3 2035 Imogen Thornburgh FS 36:57 Milton Keynes AC
72 67 40 376 Andy Johnson MS 37:02 Luton AC
73 68 14 903 David Danzeisen M40 37:05 Unattached
74 69 4 1242 Trevor Hook M45 37:05 Milton Keynes AC
75 70 41 4 Steve Marshall MS 37:07 Oxford University Cross Country Club
76 71 42 401 RB McGirk MS 37:08 Wellingborough & District AC
77 72 15 904 Nick Jones M40 37:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
78 73 16 859 Kevin Wakerley M40 37:15 Birchfield Harriers
79 74 43 33 Simon Hull MS 37:19 Unattached
80 6 1 1873 Jenny Gray F40 37:20 Luton AC
81 75 44 335 Matt Bayfield MS 37:21 Unattached
82 76 5 1253 Martin McPheat M45 37:22 Milton Keynes AC
83 77 45 235 David Chadwick MS 37:22 Wootton RR
84 78 6 1169 Tim Randell M45 37:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
85 79 46 236 Chris Bedford MS 37:35 Unattached
86 80 4 1564 Richard Elliott M55 37:37 Kenilworth Runners
87 81 47 347 Brennan Lively MS 37:38 Stratford upon Avon AC
88 82 48 342 Dan Brumby MS 37:39 Milton Keynes AC
89 83 49 361 Mark Cummings MS 37:42 Warwick University
90 84 2 1472 Bob Statham M60 37:44 Coventry Godiva Harriers
91 85 50 390 Darrell Churchill MS 37:45 Leamington C & AC
92 86 51 444 Mark Blew MS 37:48 Buckingham & Stowe RC
93 87 52 226 Matthew  Kingston-Lee MS 37:51 Kenilworth Runners
94 88 53 5 Jamie Darling MS 37:52 Oxford University Cross Country Club
95 89 17 961 Malcolm Down M40 37:54 Milton Keynes AC
96 90 5 170 Sam Wright M20 37:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
96 90 4 170 Sam Wright M20 37:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
97 91 18 948 Andy Stiles M40 37:58 Milton Keynes AC
98 92 5 1469 S J Polak M50 38:00 Corby AC
99 93 19 967 Gavin Bird M40 38:00 Headington RR
100 94 54 188 M Waplington MS 38:02 Tamworth AC
101 95 55 148 Stephen Coleman MS 38:04 Unattached
102 96 56 326 M Murray MS 38:05 Unattached
103 97 57 412 James Pratt MS 38:06 Unattached
104 98 7 1220 Keith McLellan M45 38:07 Luton AC
105 99 20 895 John Russell M40 38:10 North Herts RR
106 100 58 337 Gary Waite MS 38:13 Unattached
107 101 59 328 Steve Heighway MS 38:14 Wootton RR
108 102 60 313 Andrew Holbrook MS 38:15 Bristol & West
109 103 61 164 Ian Gosling MS 38:18 Reading RR
110 104 62 333 James Bolton MS 38:24 Unattached
111 105 21 890 Paul Bowden M40 38:25 Witney RR
112 106 63 462 John Dennis MS 38:32 Milton Keynes AC
113 107 64 140 Adrian Spencer MS 38:34 Barrow Runners
114 108 65 424 David Abraham MS 38:35 Milton Keynes AC
115 7 3 1937 Sally Baker F35 38:36 Grange Farm Trotters
116 109 66 358 Pete Armstrong MS 38:37 Northbrook AC
117 110 22 955 Simon Partridge M40 38:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 111 67 106 Charles Howard MS 38:39 Unattached
119 8 1 2029 Gail Duckworth F45 38:40 Leighton Buzzard AC
120 112 8 1257 Stewart Fraser M45 38:42 Milton Keynes AC
121 113 23 869 Greg Penn M40 38:43 Olney Runners
122 114 68 212 Glynn Daniels MS 38:45 Kettering Town Harriers
123 115 24 806 Chris Borderick M40 38:46 Hinckley RC
124 116 69 377 Mark Slater MS 38:47 Wootton RR
125 117 25 876 M R Hicks M40 38:49 Corby AC
126 118 6 1503 Laurie Hurman M50 38:54 Headington RR
127 9 4 2083 Jane Preen FS 38:55 Milton Keynes AC
128 10 5 1907 Maxine Baker FS 38:56 OWLS
129 119 70 41 Peter Westlake MS 38:59 Unattached
130 120 26 835 Dave Whatton M40 39:00 Northampton RRC
131 11 6 2055 Claire Bassill FS 39:02 Luton AC
132 121 71 155 Fraser Howard MS 39:04 Headington RR
133 12 7 1983 E Greenfield FS 39:05 Nuneaton Harriers
134 122 5 1450 Michael Worthington M55 39:06 Headington RR
135 13 8 1995 Liz Kipling FS 39:09 Ranelagh Harriers
136 123 27 919 Les Turton M40 39:14 Milton Keynes AC
137 124 6 1490 Graham Laurie M55 39:15 Wootton RR
138 125 9 1248 Desmond McArdle M45 39:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
139 126 72 340 Paul Sabin MS 39:17 Cherwell Runners
140 127 73 392 J Cheal MS 39:17 Olney Runners
141 128 28 966 Sami Warboys M40 39:18 Unattached
142 129 29 884 Mark Exley M40 39:18 Wootton RR
143 130 74 245 Darren Prescott MS 39:19 Unattached
144 14 9 2061 Kim McBride FS 39:19 Milton Keynes AC
145 131 7 1471 Philip Coy M50 39:19 Banbury Harriers
146 132 75 290 Garin Wilby MS 39:20 Alchester RC
147 133 10 1161 Sam Wuermli M45 39:22 High Wycombe Hash House Harriers
148 134 76 415 Mark Francis MS 39:25 Bedford Harriers
149 15 10 1900 Diane Moore FS 39:26 Headington RR
150 135 77 348 Vikram Mittal MS 39:27 Oxford University Cross Country Club
151 136 78 216 M Farr MS 39:29 Unattached
152 137 6 165 Dominic Deboo M20 39:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
152 137 5 165 Dominic Deboo M20 39:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 138 30 929 Peter Cairnie M40 39:31 Bearbrook Joggers
154 139 79 370 Steve Westlake MS 39:31 Unattached
155 140 11 1217 Clive Steffen M45 39:33 Wootton RR
156 141 80 411 Paul Jkayley MS 39:34 St Albans Striders
157 16 11 1920 Karen Hallas FS 39:34 Kenilworth Runners
158 142 81 320 A Clay MS 39:35 Unattached
159 143 31 963 Peter Chandley M40 39:42 Wootton RR
160 144 82 463 Leon Kennedy MS 39:47 Unattached
161 145 32 913 Neil Gregory M40 39:49 Biggleswade AC
162 146 33 836 Mark Hirst M40 39:52 Headington RR
163 147 83 455 Marcus Jones MS 39:53 Unattached
164 148 84 100 Andrew Harper MS 39:54 Vegetarian C & AC
165 149 12 1203 Keith Brody M45 39:55 Buckingham & Stowe RC
166 17 12 2063 Jo Benham FS 39:56 Milton Keynes AC
167 150 13 1230 Mike Burling M45 39:58 Milton Keynes AC
168 151 34 882 Nick Bradbury M40 39:59 Kenilworth Runners
169 152 8 1492 Sean O'Sullivan M50 40:00 Milton Keynes AC
170 18 4 2025 Denise Sanders F35 40:01 Telford AC
171 153 35 969 Peter Thomas M40 40:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 154 85 441 Andrew Whiteside MS 40:04 Milton Keynes AC
173 155 86 385 Carl Sommer MS 40:06 Huncote Harriers
174 156 87 258 Marc Snaith MS 40:09 Unattached
175 157 88 119 Richard Skilbeck MS 40:12 Headington RR
176 158 89 143 B M Lovell MS 40:13 Wellingborough & District AC
177 159 14 1204 Duncan Hooker M45 40:14 North Herts RR
178 160 90 283 P M Moyles MS 40:15 Unattached
179 161 91 286 Graham Cripps MS 40:15 Kidlington RC
180 162 92 259 Neil Bowmer MS 40:16 Unattached
181 163 93 349 Paul Davies MS 40:18 Wellingborough & District AC
182 164 36 827 Martin Grinham M40 40:19 Unattached
183 165 15 1244 Tony Keech M45 40:19 Human Energy
184 166 7 1520 Keith Cook M55 40:21 Milton Keynes AC
185 167 16 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 40:23 Milton Keynes AC
186 168 17 1240 Joe Hurley M45 40:25 Leighton Buzzard AC
187 169 18 1219 A C Lee M45 40:25 Marconi Spartans
188 170 19 1215 P Smart M45 40:26 Human Energy
189 171 94 408 Tim Ellwood MS 40:28 Wellingborough & District AC
190 19 13 2008 Julie Cox FS 40:29 Rugby Tri Club
191 172 95 465 Andrew James MS 40:30 Headington RR
192 173 9 1535 Paul Mason M50 40:31 Milton Keynes AC
193 174 96 316 Mark Herd MS 40:31 Headington RR
194 175 20 1264 Trevor White M45 40:32 Unattached
195 176 37 907 Chris Mahon M40 40:32 Milton Keynes AC
196 177 38 972 Steve Wroblewski M40 40:33 Wootton RR
197 20 14 2007 M Kirkham FS 40:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers
198 21 15 1918 Rebecca Kendall FS 40:33 Kenilworth Runners
199 178 97 248 Adrian Fisher MS 40:34 Unattached
200 179 98 222 Martin Collins MS 40:36 Muddy Mucky Monkeys
201 180 21 1225 David Fearn M45 40:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
202 181 22 1198 Willie Kerr M45 40:37 Corby AC
203 182 3 1470 John Thomas M60 40:41 Corby AC
204 183 99 146 Mark Collins MS 40:45 Fairlands Valley Spartans
205 22 2 2057 Andy Carlin F45 40:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
206 184 10 1420 David Ponting M50 40:47 Unattached
207 185 8 1515 David Hanwell M55 40:49 Kettering Town Harriers
208 186 100 423 Mark Booth MS 40:52 Team MK
209 187 39 950 Robert Burgess M40 40:53 Wootton RR
210 188 40 865 Andy Bramall M40 40:53 Fairlands Valley Spartans
211 189 101 135 Tom Ball MS 40:54 Unattached
212 190 102 23 Colin Dooling MS 40:57 Kenilworth Runners
213 191 103 272 Darren Clark MS 40:59 Unattached
214 192 104 362 John Smith MS 41:00 Huntingdonshire AC
215 193 41 910 Tim Woolridge M40 41:00 Watford Joggers
216 194 42 959 Gareth Hudson M40 41:00 Headington RR
217 195 105 330 Ian Davison MS 41:03 Bearbrook Joggers
218 196 9 1500 Keith Moreman M55 41:04 Daventry RR
219 197 106 420 William Church MS 41:08 Wootton RR
220 198 23 1167 Mark Barrowclough M45 41:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
221 199 11 1462 Jim Brown M50 41:12 Fairlands Valley Spartans
222 200 43 857 J Carter M40 41:12 Wellingborough & District AC
223 201 24 1254 Andrey Starcevic M45 41:15 Wootton RR
224 202 44 871 Tony Barnes M40 41:16 Bedford Harriers
225 203 107 448 Gordon Reeves MS 41:17 Unattached
226 204 108 405 Mark Neale MS 41:18 Unattached
227 23 5 1908 Sally Cartwright F35 41:20 Unattached
228 205 109 270 W Taylor MS 41:22 Hinckley RC
229 206 25 1234 Nick Nealon M45 41:25 Huncote Harriers
230 24 16 2042 Rosalind Lee FS 41:25 Warwick University
231 25 2 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 41:26 Bedford Harriers
232 207 110 253 Jan Diettrich MS 41:26 Unattached
233 208 12 1424 Alan Mountford M50 41:27 Hanslope Harriers
234 209 111 115 Marcus Whelband MS 41:28 Unattached
235 210 26 1156 Andrew Hudson M45 41:29 London Heathside AC
236 211 13 1447 Ade Gibbon M50 41:30 Vegetarian C & AC
237 212 112 171 Will Raybould MS 41:31 Unattached
238 213 113 297 Paul Nealon MS 41:36 Huncote Harriers
239 214 114 19 Christopher Marshall MS 41:40 Unattached
240 215 45 824 Peter Cox M40 41:41 BRJ Hunts RRC
241 216 46 954 Steve Daniels M40 41:42 Bedford Harriers
242 217 7 323 Chris Lazenby M20 41:43 Wootton RR
242 217 6 323 Chris Lazenby M20 41:43 Wootton RR
243 26 3 1984 Kym Wheeler F45 41:46 Corby AC
244 218 115 356 Q Davies MS 41:47 Unattached
245 219 47 960 Paul Warden M40 41:51 Wootton RR
246 220 8 322 David Lazenby M20 41:51 Wootton RR
246 220 7 322 David Lazenby M20 41:51 Wootton RR
247 221 48 891 Ron Armstrong M40 41:51 Dunstable RR
248 222 49 909 Ian Pickett M40 41:54 St Albans Striders
249 27 17 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 41:56 Wellingborough & District AC
250 223 27 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 41:58 Milton Keynes AC
251 224 116 168 Max Chippington MS 42:00 Unattached
252 225 50 896 S L Partridge M40 42:00 Corby AC
253 226 28 1205 Martin Hughes M45 42:01 Harborough AC
254 227 117 114 Stuart Harries MS 42:01 Stopsley Striders
255 228 118 325 S Murray MS 42:04 Unattached
256 229 14 1521 John Gillespie M50 42:07 Milton Keynes AC
257 230 119 338 Paul Matthews MS 42:10 Wootton RR
258 231 120 314 Christopher Petrie MS 42:11 Dallington
259 232 15 1413 Martin Foster M50 42:11 Bournville Harriers
260 233 29 1245 Tony Jackson M45 42:15 Stratford upon Avon AC
261 28 18 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 42:18 Northampton RRC
262 234 121 62 Stephen Alexander MS 42:19 Headington RR
263 235 122 122 James Finnegan MS 42:21 Kidlington RC
264 236 123 384 Jamie Woods MS 42:23 Rugby Tri Club
265 237 124 223 Geraint Tarling MS 42:24 Unattached
266 238 125 43 Gavin Long MS 42:24 Saffron Striders
267 239 51 946 Tim Walsh M40 42:26 Wellingborough & District AC
268 240 126 417 Philip Brand MS 42:27 Unattached
269 241 52 928 John Adair M40 42:28 Galloway Harriers
270 29 19 1956 Fiona Bailey FS 42:29 Riverside Runners
271 242 127 427 Andrew Whitehead MS 42:31 Alchester RC
272 243 128 418 Rob Reeve MS 42:32 Unattached
273 244 16 1442 Neil Hurford M50 42:33 Unattached
274 245 17 1502 Christopher Clarke M50 42:34 Biggleswade AC
275 246 129 317 Tony Chambers MS 42:35 Kidlington RC
276 247 130 95 Paul Woodhead MS 42:35 Unattached
277 248 131 246 Matt Litster MS 42:36 Wootton RR
278 249 132 437 Guy Travers MS 42:37 Wellingborough & District AC
279 250 10 1482 Nigel Bush M55 42:38 Biggleswade AC
280 251 133 102 Simon Phillips MS 42:40 Unattached
281 252 30 1249 Paul Burrows M45 42:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
282 253 31 1214 Antony Brown M45 42:43 Unattached
283 254 11 1436 Michael Search M55 42:44 Kidlington RC
284 255 32 1174 Nick Hale M45 42:44 Unattached
285 256 33 1200 Stephen Keepence M45 42:46 Unattached
286 257 18 1558 Simon Woodrow M50 42:47 Unattached
287 258 134 327 Darren Slater MS 42:47 Tri Preston
288 30 4 1986 Anick Valapinee F45 42:50 Milton Keynes AC
289 259 135 16 Paul Farrell MS 42:52 Unattached
290 260 53 1252 peter Simpson M40 42:53 Vegetarian C & AC
291 31 20 1887 Nicola Harris FS 42:53 Unattached
292 261 136 63 Richard Cookman MS 42:54 Unattached
293 262 19 1555 Richard White M50 42:56 Tring RC
294 263 137 391 Johan Warodell MS 42:57 Unattached
295 264 138 249 Julian Fisher MS 42:57 Unattached
296 265 54 916 David Jones M40 42:58 Unattached
297 266 139 147 Bernard Sykes MS 42:59 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
298 267 140 47 Graham Garlick MS 43:00 Unattached
299 268 55 821 Steve Darnell M40 43:01 Wellingborough & District AC
300 269 141 284 Ronnie Ambrose MS 43:02 Wootton RR
301 270 142 312 Paul Taylor MS 43:03 Vegetarian C & AC
302 271 34 1192 Tony Ploszajski M45 43:04 Achilles Club
303 32 5 2079 Lorraine Daglish F45 43:04 Luton AC
304 272 143 396 Andy Allum MS 43:05 Unattached
305 273 144 422 James Roberts MS 43:05 Unattached
306 274 56 880 Neil Hodgkinson M40 43:08 Unattached
307 275 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 43:08 Milton Keynes AC
308 276 57 943 Tony Petruso M40 43:09 Banbury Harriers
309 277 145 399 Nick Smith MS 43:10 Just Racing
310 278 146 264 Barry Holmes MS 43:11 Unattached
311 279 147 449 E Hone MS 43:12 Unattached
312 280 148 271 Steven Marks MS 43:12 Unattached
313 281 149 371 Ian Brown MS 43:15 Unattached
314 282 150 127 Mark Roux MS 43:16 Unattached
315 283 35 1175 Mark Garrett M45 43:17 Unattached
316 284 151 374 David Carter MS 43:17 Unattached
317 285 152 58 Andy Dixon MS 43:20 Unattached
318 286 153 439 Simon Gurney MS 43:21 Unattached
319 287 154 274 Andrew Notley MS 43:21 West Midlands Police
320 33 6 2060 Julie Dalzell F35 43:22 Milton Keynes AC
321 288 20 1547 Tony Hale M50 43:22 Wellingborough & District AC
322 289 58 945 Mark Mulvey M40 43:23 Wootton RR
323 290 36 1237 Martin Ludford M45 43:24 Birmingham Rowheath AC
324 34 21 1934 Sarah Steer FS 43:24 Unattached
325 291 155 214 Martin Steer MS 43:25 Unattached
326 292 156 467 Darren King MS 43:26 Harborough AC
327 293 37 1166 Neil Martin M45 43:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
328 294 59 878 Jeremy Motteram M40 43:30 Unattached
329 295 12 1476 Geoffrey Smith M55 43:31 Banbury Harriers
330 296 60 962 Nick Cherry M40 43:32 Alchester RC
331 297 157 416 Stewart Bailey MS 43:34 Unattached
332 35 6 1833 Diane Baldwin F45 43:35 Milton Keynes AC
333 298 38 1260 Ian Bandy M45 43:36 Unattached
334 299 158 215 Simon Brook MS 43:36 Unattached
335 300 13 1519 Richard Inchley M55 43:36 Leighton Buzzard AC
336 301 39 1165 John Weaver M45 43:37 Hook Norton Harriers
337 302 159 433 Peter Sanchez MS 43:38 Team MK
338 36 3 1885 Kathryn Hough F40 43:38 Unattached
339 303 61 856 Mark Jordan M40 43:38 Wellingborough & District AC
340 304 160 268 Robert Tite MS 43:41 Unattached
341 305 161 341 Adrian Cannell MS 43:43 Unattached
342 306 162 191 Michael Bourke MS 43:43 Unattached
343 307 163 403 Darryl Parker MS 43:44 Unattached
344 308 164 446 Mark Edwards MS 43:45 Unattached
345 309 62 953 David Armstrong M40 43:46 Unattached
346 37 7 1972 Susanne Enhard F35 43:46 Compton Harriers
347 310 63 826 Robert Gibb M40 43:47 Kimberley & District Striders
348 311 9 74 Luke Watkins M20 43:48 Stratford upon Avon AC
348 311 8 74 Luke Watkins M20 43:48 Stratford upon Avon AC
349 312 165 383 David Fiddes MS 43:49 Reading RR
350 313 64 885 Dean Chambers M40 43:50 Unattached
351 314 40 1158 Phil Marshall M45 43:51 Stratford upon Avon AC
352 315 41 1271 Kevan Russell M45 43:55 Unattached
353 316 166 354 Roger Ball MS 43:55 Warwick University
354 317 10 278 Matt Jones M20 43:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
354 317 9 278 Matt Jones M20 43:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
355 318 167 84 Dean Rushby MS 43:59 Harborough AC
356 319 65 956 Gary Denton M40 44:00 Bedford Harriers
357 320 42 1250 Kevin Gardener M45 44:00 Chepstow Harriers
358 321 168 203 James Stanley MS 44:01 Unattached
359 38 8 1968 Ruth Fuller F35 44:02 Milton Keynes AC
360 322 169 387 Brian Driver MS 44:04 Huncote Harriers
361 39 22 2059 Linda McDonald FS 44:05 Coventry Godiva Harriers
362 323 170 309 Ben Halkon MS 44:05 Unattached
363 324 171 363 Karl Rigby MS 44:05 Warwick University
364 325 11 202 Neil Scott M20 44:06 Human Energy
364 325 10 202 Neil Scott M20 44:06 Human Energy
365 326 172 190 Richard Pye MS 44:10 Unattached
366 40 23 1941 Morag Larsen FS 44:10 Unattached
367 327 173 219 Vince Perry MS 44:11 Unattached
368 328 174 435 RL Clark MS 44:12 Corby AC
369 329 175 432 David Batchelor MS 44:12 Unattached
370 330 21 1433 Wiz Bunce M50 44:14 Kidlington RC
371 331 14 1507 Eddie Hill M55 44:17 Milton Keynes AC
372 332 66 883 Alastair Tholen M40 44:17 Unattached
373 333 176 334 S Culley MS 44:19 Unattached
374 334 177 118 Mark Aris MS 44:20 Daventry RR
375 335 178 210 James Guess MS 44:21 Royal Navy AC
376 336 4 1533 Phil Bevis M60 44:22 Banbury Harriers
377 337 179 80 Simon Tootell MS 44:23 Northampton RRC
378 338 67 831 John Broadbent M40 44:24 Peugeot AC
379 339 68 848 Philip Ross M40 44:25 Birmingham Running & Triathlon
380 340 180 141 Adam Hollingsworth MS 44:28 Leicester University Cross Country
381 341 181 289 Antony Ashby MS 44:29 Unattached
382 342 182 275 Simon Foster MS 44:30 Unattached
383 343 22 1467 C J Jones M50 44:30 Northbrook AC
384 344 183 136 Carl Hawkins MS 44:31 Unattached
385 345 43 1268 Kim Lowde M45 44:33 Daventry RR
386 346 44 1223 M Lawrence M45 44:35 RoadRunners.com
387 347 15 1553 FJ Watt M55 44:35 Leighton Buzzard AC
388 348 69 906 Mark Ingledew M40 44:36 Bedford Harriers
389 349 184 89 Richard Charlton MS 44:37 Unattached
390 350 185 160 Robert Fletcher MS 44:38 Unattached
391 351 70 925 Simon James M40 44:38 Unattached
392 352 45 1246 Peter Spinelli M45 44:39 Team MK
393 353 186 199 Andrew Mitchell MS 44:40 Unattached
394 354 187 291 Mark Leslie MS 44:41 Unattached
395 355 188 261 Paul Raymond MS 44:43 Bedford Harriers
396 356 16 1513 Antony Moore M55 44:43 Headington RR
397 357 189 402 Stuart Humphrey MS 44:44 Wellingborough & District AC
398 358 46 1251 David Kirby M45 44:44 Huncote Harriers
399 359 190 339 Stuart Bullard MS 44:45 Bedford Harriers
400 360 23 1512 Paul Simpson M50 44:46 Unattached
401 361 71 939 Neill Waring M40 44:46 Unattached
402 41 24 2092 Helen Audrain FS 44:47 Stopsley Striders
403 362 24 1431 R G Milstead M50 44:47 Unattached
404 363 47 1243 Robert Pomfret M45 44:48 Unattached
405 42 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 44:49 Milton Keynes AC
406 364 191 410 Lee Bennett MS 44:49 Unattached
407 365 5 1574 Roberto Panter M60 44:49 Unattached
408 366 192 161 Adrian Copp MS 44:51 Unattached
409 367 193 163 David Billington MS 44:51 Unattached
410 368 2 1491 Anthony Cotton M65 44:51 BRJ Hunts RRC
411 369 25 1416 Peter Shearer M50 44:52 Unattached
412 370 194 466 Scott Alexander MS 44:53 Dartford Harriers
413 371 12 96 Kevin Gray M20 44:55 Fairlands Valley Spartans
413 371 11 96 Kevin Gray M20 44:55 Fairlands Valley Spartans
414 43 4 2056 Kate Lundy F40 44:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
415 372 26 1527 Peter Woolgar M50 44:59 Unattached
416 373 17 1441 Roger Biggs M55 45:00 Fairlands Valley Spartans
417 374 195 169 Jonathan Ovenden MS 45:01 Headington RR
418 375 72 834 Steve Willis M40 45:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
419 376 48 1227 S Kearns M45 45:03 Unattached
420 377 49 1210 Danny Myers M45 45:04 Unattached
421 44 7 1951 Rosemary Van Der Putten F45 45:05 Human Energy
422 378 6 1453 John Davenport M60 45:05 Unattached
423 379 196 365 Chris Pomfret MS 45:10 Unattached
424 380 197 37 Michael Manger MS 45:11 Unattached
425 381 73 862 Harry Noakes M40 45:12 Unattached
426 382 198 142 Nicholas Barnes MS 45:12 Stopsley Striders
427 383 199 217 Graeme Tate MS 45:12 Unattached
428 384 200 280 Daniel Cole MS 45:14 Unattached
429 385 201 308 Shaun Sutton MS 45:15 Unattached
430 386 50 1157 Steven Summerfield M45 45:16 Unattached
431 387 202 192 Darin Seiger MS 45:17 Unattached
432 388 74 804 Nigel Chidgey M40 45:20 Unattached
433 389 51 1239 Les Paul M45 45:20 Milton Keynes AC
434 390 203 24 Stephen Chapman MS 45:21 Unattached
435 391 13 386 Jason Scrimshire M20 45:21 Huncote Harriers
435 391 12 386 Jason Scrimshire M20 45:21 Huncote Harriers
436 392 75 802 Andrew Kirk M40 45:23 Unattached
437 393 204 30 Chris Ward MS 45:24 Unattached
438 394 205 343 Jon Morish MS 45:25 Unattached
439 395 52 1221 Stephen Ankers M45 45:25 Ramsey Road Runners
440 396 206 234 James Brown MS 45:26 Unattached
441 45 25 2022 Jamila Bibi FS 45:27 Unattached
442 397 27 1563 Charles Matts M50 45:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
443 398 53 1206 Stephen Wood M45 45:28 Milton Keynes AC
444 399 207 94 Frazer Carr MS 45:29 Royal Sutton Coldfield AC
445 400 208 21 Owen Shepherd MS 45:29 Unattached
446 46 8 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 45:31 Milton Keynes AC
447 401 209 409 Scott Hendren MS 45:32 Human Energy
448 402 76 846 Gary Fowler M40 45:32 Stopsley Striders
449 47 26 1936 Louise Peters FS 45:32 Stopsley Striders
450 403 210 367 Ian Heptonstall MS 45:33 Oxford University Press
451 404 77 957 Alex Rothwell M40 45:33 Bedford Harriers
452 405 7 1543 Chris Jackson M60 45:36 Leamington C & AC
453 406 28 1523 David Heron M50 45:38 Tring RC
454 407 78 968 Michael Dowdy M40 45:40 Wootton RR
455 48 27 2003 Helen Mulhall FS 45:44 Bearbrook Joggers
456 408 18 1435 Hugh Suter M55 45:45 Unattached
457 409 211 12 Rodney Sharp MS 45:47 Unattached
458 410 212 2 Gareth Beames MS 45:50 Unattached
459 49 9 1999 Jenny Jeeves F35 45:50 Unattached
460 411 8 1561 Glin Jones M60 45:50 Unattached
461 412 213 393 Sami Mohamed MS 45:51 Serpentine RC
462 413 54 1261 Nick Doldin M45 45:52 Unattached
463 414 79 838 David Roberts M40 45:53 Ellesmere Port RC
464 415 214 397 Mark Gwynne MS 45:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
465 416 215 464 R Vallance MS 45:55 Stockport Harriers
466 417 216 97 D L Everett MS 45:55 Unattached
467 418 217 287 David Patience-Slade MS 45:56 Unattached
468 50 28 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 45:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
469 419 218 113 Adrian Wilmot MS 45:57 Unattached
470 420 9 1567 Dave Garrard M60 45:58 Unattached
471 421 219 145 James Stevens MS 45:58 Unattached
472 422 80 818 Michael Collins M40 46:00 Unattached
473 423 220 154 Steve Borondy MS 46:02 Unattached
474 424 19 1557 Brian Farrar M55 46:03 Corby AC
475 425 221 3 David Foster MS 46:03 Unattached
476 51 9 1957 Yvonne White F45 46:04 Unattached
477 426 29 1405 Nick Martin M50 46:05 Handy Cross Runners
478 52 29 2077 Lara Hampton FS 46:07 Unattached
479 427 222 195 Jess Slater MS 46:08 Peugeot AC
480 428 223 153 Colin Randle MS 46:10 Unattached
481 429 224 9 Rob Smith MS 46:10 Unattached
482 430 225 305 Andrew Hull MS 46:13 Fairlands Valley Spartans
483 53 30 1966 Trudi Pike FS 46:14 Corby AC
484 431 81 853 Tony Waldren M40 46:14 Unattached
485 432 82 933 Rob Strachan M40 46:15 Cherwell Runners
486 54 10 2034 Stephanie Strachan F35 46:16 Oxford University Press
487 55 11 2073 Diane Gill F35 46:17 Milton Keynes AC
488 433 55 1224 David Bunker M45 46:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
489 434 226 32 Mark Watson MS 46:22 Unattached
490 435 227 207 Harvey Smith MS 46:24 Unattached
491 436 228 307 Gary Hotchkies MS 46:26 Unattached
492 437 229 60 David Williams MS 46:26 Unattached
493 438 230 292 John Mihell MS 46:27 Unattached
494 439 231 167 Bradley Mabbutt MS 46:27 Unattached
495 440 232 86 Brian Taylor MS 46:28 Unattached
496 441 233 67 Michael Munro MS 46:31 BRJ Hunts RRC
497 442 234 431 Neil Hampton MS 46:32 Unattached
498 443 235 208 Russell Montgomery MS 46:34 Runnymede Runners
499 56 31 1921 Joanne Leonard FS 46:35 Unattached
500 444 236 301 Martin Frost MS 46:36 Unattached
501 445 237 138 Tim Allatt MS 46:37 Nottinghamshire Police
502 446 56 1235 Stuart Freshwater M45 46:39 Team Volkswagen
503 447 238 52 Michael Jones MS 46:41 Unattached
504 448 83 937 David Hering M40 46:41 Bedford Harriers
505 57 32 1893 Andrea Search FS 46:42 Kidlington RC
506 449 239 8 Edward Jones MS 46:43 Unattached
507 58 33 2048 Penelope Fletcher FS 46:43 Oxford University Press
508 450 240 434 Stuart Jardine MS 46:45 Unattached
509 451 241 243 Stephen Shorrock MS 46:45 Unattached
510 452 20 1544 Graham Bayes M55 46:46 Wellingborough & District AC
511 59 12 2023 Samantha Nash F35 46:47 Wootton RR
512 453 84 812 Ian Atkinson M40 46:47 Unattached
513 454 242 302 Matt Webb MS 46:47 Unattached
514 455 243 229 Michael Carrea MS 46:51 Unattached
515 456 21 1570 Bob Thompson M55 46:51 Bedford & County AC
516 457 244 451 Chris Mullaney MS 46:51 Daventry RR
517 458 14 447 William Hilton M20 46:54 Unattached
517 458 13 447 William Hilton M20 46:54 Unattached
518 459 10 1475 Brian Palmer M60 46:54 Peugeot AC
519 460 245 15 David Cooper MS 46:55 Unattached
520 461 57 1164 Paul Tilleard M45 46:56 Unattached
521 462 246 149 Alan Shillitoe MS 46:56 Unattached
522 463 30 1478 Gary Kelly M50 46:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
523 464 22 1493 J Ross M55 47:03 Unattached
524 60 13 1869 Deb Hulbert F35 47:08 Huncote Harriers
525 465 247 26 Andrew Kiff MS 47:09 Unattached
526 466 248 109 David Thomas MS 47:09 Unattached
527 467 249 111 Paul Davis MS 47:10 Unattached
528 61 14 2068 Annette Burgess F35 47:11 Wootton RR
529 62 34 2094 Karen Lennox FS 47:13 Unattached
530 468 250 70 Paul Slater MS 47:13 Peugeot AC
531 63 5 1962 Lucy Gettins F40 47:14 Compton Harriers
532 469 23 1530 Dave Prince M55 47:17 Milton Keynes AC
533 64 1 1990 Jane Goodey F50 47:19 Unattached
534 470 58 1176 Phil Bodel M45 47:19 Unattached
535 471 251 34 David Gallagher MS 47:20 Bedford Harriers
536 472 24 1465 Graham Smith M55 47:20 Silson Joggers AC
537 473 11 1542 Alan Upstone M60 47:21 Hook Norton Harriers
538 474 252 175 Alan Perry MS 47:21 Unattached
539 475 85 973 Chris Peach M40 47:22 Unattached
540 65 10 1851 Lynn Hudson F45 47:22 Bourton RR
541 66 11 2017 Garbrielle Deere F45 47:23 Wootton RR
542 476 253 269 Scott Rose MS 47:23 Unattached
543 477 31 1517 Chris Herman M50 47:24 Milton Keynes AC
544 478 32 1429 Peter  Lines M50 47:25 Telford AC
545 67 6 2037 Deb Ovington F40 47:25 Milton Keynes AC
546 479 12 1518 John Adam M60 47:26 Leighton Buzzard AC
547 480 86 908 Chris Leigh M40 47:26 Fairlands Valley Spartans
548 481 33 1546 Steve Smith M50 47:27 Unattached
549 482 34 1484 Anthony Hunt M50 47:30 Stratford upon Avon AC
550 483 254 267 Anthony Barklam MS 47:31 Unattached
551 484 255 265 Robert Allen MS 47:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
552 68 35 2004 K Hart FS 47:34 Team Volkswagen
553 69 36 1896 Janet Lehain FS 47:37 Bedford Harriers
554 485 256 116 Gary Spanswick MS 47:40 Unattached
555 486 3 1508 John Greenall M65 47:41 Milton Keynes AC
556 487 35 1452 John Warnock M50 47:43 Kidlington RC
557 488 257 139 Scott Etherington MS 47:44 Unattached
558 489 258 244 Gary Abel MS 47:44 Unattached
559 70 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 47:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers
560 490 25 1559 PG Sandall M55 47:45 Wellingborough & District AC
561 491 87 872 Paul Brooks M40 47:46 Road Runners Club
562 492 59 1182 Paul Holgate M45 47:46 Fairlands Valley Spartans
563 71 7 1837 Penny Fisher F40 47:47 Handy Cross Runners
564 72 12 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 47:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
565 493 36 1445 David Kerr M50 47:50 Unattached
566 494 60 1218 Gary Lane M45 47:50 Unattached
567 495 13 1529 John Brier M60 47:50 Milton Keynes AC
568 496 61 1213 John Corbishley M45 47:51 Ely Runners
569 497 259 184 Jonathan Wiles MS 47:51 Unattached
570 498 62 1262 Andy Green M45 47:51 Unattached
571 499 88 840 Ashley Mason M40 47:52 Playtime Productions Tri team
572 500 260 137 Tim Gould MS 47:53 IBM Warwick
573 501 14 1540 Kit Villiers M60 47:54 Headington RR
574 502 261 176 Matthew Peters MS 47:54 Unattached
575 503 63 1256 Martin Rowe M45 47:55 Northampton RRC
576 504 37 1439 Greg Neal M50 47:56 Watford Harriers
577 505 64 1163 J J West M45 47:57 Unattached
578 506 38 1479 David Young M50 47:57 Stopsley Striders
579 507 65 1179 Jeffrey Prestridge M45 48:01 Serpentine RC
580 508 39 1556 Norman Smith M50 48:06 Corby AC
581 509 89 837 Antony Smith M40 48:07 Unattached
582 510 66 1241 Brian Garratt M45 48:08 Wellingborough & District AC
583 511 67 1191 Brian Singleton M45 48:10 Wootton RR
584 512 40 1497 P J Caden M50 48:11 Unattached
585 513 68 1208 Steve Taylor M45 48:12 Unattached
586 514 262 440 Trevor Piercey MS 48:14 Unattached
587 515 263 238 Gwyn Evans MS 48:15 Unattached
588 516 264 87 John White MS 48:17 Unattached
589 73 37 1886 Lorna Waters FS 48:20 Unattached
590 74 8 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 48:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
591 517 69 927 David Scott M45 48:21 Milton Keynes AC
592 75 9 1834 Lesley Willis F40 48:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
593 518 70 1196 John Fletcher M45 48:24 Unattached
594 519 15 81 Andy Garrett M20 48:25 Unattached
594 519 14 81 Andy Garrett M20 48:25 Unattached
595 520 90 975 Richard MacGowan M40 48:26 Unattached
596 521 265 132 Alex Horner MS 48:27 Team Active
597 522 15 1541 BMA Roberts M60 48:28 Bournville Harriers
598 523 91 814 Nick Bister M40 48:32 Burton AC
599 524 16 82 David Garrett M20 48:34 Unattached
599 524 15 82 David Garrett M20 48:34 Unattached
600 525 266 10 James Reay MS 48:36 Unattached
601 526 267 428 Martin Rou MS 48:36 Unattached
602 76 38 1923 A Toombs FS 48:37 Unattached
603 527 26 1473 Paul Toombs M55 48:37 Milton Keynes AC
604 528 27 1489 Daniel Van der Putten M55 48:38 Human Energy
605 529 28 1534 Stuart Reed M55 48:38 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
606 530 92 847 Ian Spanswick M40 48:39 Unattached
607 531 268 359 Tim Holt MS 48:39 Unattached
608 532 269 11 Mike Fallaize MS 48:39 Unattached
609 533 270 200 D W Frame MS 48:40 Unattached
610 77 3 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 48:40 Bedford Harriers
611 534 271 79 Mark Hester MS 48:44 Unattached
612 535 272 368 Sean Purcell MS 48:45 Virgin Active
613 78 39 1913 Julie Wargent FS 48:46 Unattached
614 536 93 868 David Hutchings M40 48:47 Unattached
615 537 71 1199 Ian Haynes M45 48:47 Unattached
616 538 72 1151 Keith Borkett M45 48:47 Huntingdonshire AC
617 79 10 1824 Gail Betts F40 48:49 Unattached
618 539 94 940 John Williams M40 48:51 Daventry RR
619 540 29 1494 Brian White M55 48:54 Unattached
620 541 41 1510 M Roskilly M50 48:57 Unattached
621 542 30 1488 Roger Barton M55 48:58 Wootton RR
622 543 273 406 Matthew Green MS 48:59 Unattached
623 544 274 224 Terry Dela-Haye MS 49:00 Unattached
624 545 95 944 Brian Hill M40 49:00 Unattached
625 546 275 366 Simon Reed MS 49:01 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
626 547 96 947 James Coley M40 49:01 Unattached
627 548 97 970 Richard Popin M40 49:02 Unattached
628 549 276 443 Stephen Hempenstall MS 49:02 Alderton RC
629 550 42 1440 Manuel Stone M50 49:03 Headington RR
630 551 277 357 Darren Hembery MS 49:03 Unattached
631 552 278 107 Gary Smith MS 49:04 Unattached
632 553 98 938 Andrew Priest M40 49:05 Unattached
633 554 279 13 Ryan Lee MS 49:06 Unattached
634 555 16 1522 Derek Burns M60 49:06 Massey Ferguson RC
635 556 99 845 Tom McVey M40 49:06 Unattached
636 557 280 108 Martin Grasby MS 49:07 Unattached
637 558 100 952 Syephen Atkins M40 49:10 Unattached
638 559 101 902 Geoff New M40 49:10 Shenley Striders
639 80 40 2088 Esther Parsons FS 49:11 Buckingham & Stowe RC
640 560 17 1454 Graham Garner M60 49:14 OWLS
641 81 11 1905 Susan Jones F40 49:14 Riverside Runners
642 82 41 1980 Claire Styles FS 49:16 Unattached
643 561 281 172 Brian Sheehan MS 49:17 Unattached
644 83 13 1945 Sue Stevens F45 49:17 Wootton RR
645 562 282 430 D Holmes MS 49:18 Unattached
646 563 73 1270 Robert Begley M45 49:18 Unattached
647 564 102 911 Mark Askey M40 49:19 Unattached
648 565 31 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 49:19 Milton Keynes AC
649 84 12 1825 Teresa Ware F40 49:21 Unattached
650 566 103 917 Richard Dell M40 49:23 Unattached
651 567 283 254 Kenneth Durrant MS 49:24 Unattached
652 85 4 1981 Jacky Keenan F55 49:24 Bedford Harriers
653 568 32 1417 Barry Gilbert M55 49:25 Tadley Runners
654 86 13 2095 Linda Macaskill F40 49:26 Headington RR
655 87 5 2054 Lucia Hale F55 49:28 Wellingborough & District AC
656 569 74 1255 Graham Bufton M45 49:29 Bedford Harriers
657 570 284 105 James McKenzie MS 49:30 Badgers
658 571 75 1159 Christopher Day M45 49:31 Unattached
659 572 285 414 Huw Jones MS 49:32 Unattached
660 573 286 256 Martin Baker MS 49:32 Unattached
661 574 76 1228 Graham Sparkes M45 49:34 Unattached
662 575 287 318 Simon Leibling MS 49:36 Unattached
663 576 43 1532 Keith Rossiter M50 49:37 Road Runners Club
664 577 77 1194 David Knight M45 49:41 Unattached
665 578 288 419 Christopher Loake MS 49:42 Harborough AC
666 579 18 1483 Denis Flude M60 49:43 Coventry Godiva Harriers
667 88 42 2043 Sarah-Jane Gaffney FS 49:44 Warwick University
668 89 15 1835 Carolyn Boynton F35 49:44 Wellingborough & District AC
669 580 33 1568 MJ Wood M55 49:45 Wootton RR
670 581 289 159 Jim McNeiley MS 49:46 Unattached
671 90 2 2052 Julia Cooke-Simmons F50 49:47 Wellingborough & District AC
672 582 34 1404 Robert Logan M55 49:48 Headington RR
673 583 290 117 Mark Smith MS 49:48 Bournville Harriers
674 91 14 1953 Karen Gerard F40 49:48 Headington RR
675 584 35 1474 N A Mason M55 49:49 Unattached
676 585 291 36 Damian King MS 49:49 Unattached
677 92 15 1838 Sandra Pearman F40 49:49 Kenilworth Runners
678 93 3 1840 Janet Gaze F50 49:50 Thornbury RC
679 94 4 1971 Dee Hailey F50 49:51 Hook Norton Harriers
680 586 292 230 Gary Reid MS 49:52 Leighton Fun Runners
681 587 293 90 Hywel Thomas MS 49:54 Unattached
682 588 294 227 Matt Reid MS 49:56 Unattached
683 589 104 849 Philip Lonsdale M40 49:56 Unattached
684 590 78 1168 R  Logan M45 49:58 Headington RR
685 95 16 1975 Donna Cumbers F40 50:00 Unattached
686 591 44 1466 David Earles M50 50:01 Unattached
687 592 36 1505 Martin Tresler M55 50:02 Unattached
688 593 295 126 Steven Greig MS 50:02 Unattached
689 594 296 189 Jules Simpson MS 50:02 Kenilworth Runners
690 595 297 324 SG Griffin MS 50:02 Unattached
691 596 4 1550 Jim McKellar M65 50:04 Milton Keynes AC
692 96 17 2046 Nicky Jones F40 50:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
693 597 105 870 Philip Neale M40 50:06 Unattached
694 97 43 2070 Bev Hayes FS 50:08 Bedford Harriers
695 98 44 2032 Sarah Rock FS 50:09 Unattached
696 598 298 173 Steve Coles MS 50:10 Unattached
697 599 106 855 Gavin Willis M40 50:13 Unattached
698 600 37 1562 Terry Proogon M55 50:14 Unattached
699 601 299 398 Clive James MS 50:15 Unattached
700 99 16 1933 Louise Archer F35 50:16 Daventry RR
701 602 300 329 Colin Travi MS 50:16 Woodstock Harriers
702 100 5 2000 Angela McLoughlin F50 50:18 Handy Cross Runners
703 603 301 91 Matt Harman MS 50:18 Unattached
704 604 19 1438 Peter Estick M60 50:20 Massey Ferguson RC
705 605 20 1554 L Copeland M60 50:21 Kenilworth Runners
706 606 107 861 Andy Brett M40 50:23 Unattached
707 607 45 1548 Andy Bartlett M50 50:25 Banbury Harriers
708 608 302 72 Robert Ward MS 50:27 Wootton RR
709 101 45 1989 Terri Mason FS 50:31 Wootton RR
710 609 108 817 Roy Betts M40 50:32 Unattached
711 102 18 1856 Paddy Brick F40 50:34 Unattached
712 610 79 1229 Mark Slade M45 50:35 Unattached
713 611 303 182 Hugh Fogell MS 50:37 Unattached
714 612 109 873 David Claypole M40 50:38 Unattached
715 613 46 1525 R Soman M50 50:39 Milton Keynes AC
716 614 80 1259 Peter O'Toole M45 50:40 Storm
717 615 110 905 Mark Welby M40 50:41 Bicester AC
718 616 304 177 Tony Willson MS 50:42 Unattached
719 617 305 232 Luke Enock MS 50:43 Unattached
720 103 6 2013 Pauline Dable F55 50:43 Kenilworth Runners
721 104 46 2080 Joanne Hayward FS 50:47 Wootton RR
722 618 21 1509 A T French M60 50:48 Northbrook AC
723 619 306 196 Andrew Souter MS 50:48 Unattached
724 620 22 1421 David Phillips M60 50:51 Massey Ferguson RC
725 621 81 1202 Nigel Burch M45 50:52 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
726 622 82 1183 Christopher McLaren M45 50:54 Stopsley Striders
727 623 111 867 Graham Day M40 50:55 Headington RR
728 105 47 2090 Julia Gosling FS 50:55 Unattached
729 106 17 1819 Liz Ormerod F35 50:58 Unattached
730 624 83 1152 Tim Ormerod M45 50:59 Unattached
731 625 84 1258 Ian Budd M45 51:00 Unattached
732 626 307 364 Jonathon Anderson MS 51:01 Unattached
733 627 308 294 Darren Newton MS 51:02 Unattached
734 628 309 92 Garry Coleman MS 51:03 Unattached
735 629 310 157 Ricky Allan MS 51:05 Unattached
736 107 48 2078 Louisa Wallace FS 51:06 Unattached
737 630 311 104 Nick Clarke MS 51:06 Unattached
738 631 312 250 Paul Demarest MS 51:07 Unattached
739 108 19 1993 Judith Ingledew F40 51:08 Bedford Harriers
740 632 313 369 Iain Andrews MS 51:09 Unattached
741 633 314 382 Chris Dando MS 51:09 Unattached
742 634 112 828 Paul North M40 51:09 Unattached
743 635 47 1516 Gordon Fogg M50 51:12 Kidlington RC
744 636 38 1408 John Baron M55 51:12 OWLS
745 637 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 51:12 Milton Keynes AC
746 109 49 1909 Louise Godfrey FS 51:15 Unattached
747 638 48 1461 Bill Goadsby M50 51:16 Daventry RR
748 110 18 1961 Tracey Lowther F35 51:17 Unattached
749 639 113 822 Chris Moore M40 51:20 Badgers
750 640 114 842 Nick Fairbrother M40 51:20 Unattached
751 111 50 1882 Nicole Chipperfield FS 51:21 Unattached
752 641 315 282 M Cox MS 51:22 Unattached
753 112 51 1870 Larissa Seabrook FS 51:22 Unattached
754 642 316 454 Tim Dicks MS 51:24 Unattached
755 643 39 1504 P Burnsall M55 51:25 Alchester RC
756 113 6 1845 Lucille Couturier F50 51:26 Handy Cross Runners
757 644 115 923 Vic Confue M40 51:30 Unattached
758 645 116 892 Tim Nicholson M40 51:30 Unattached
759 646 2 1552 Michael Morris M70 51:34 Kenilworth Runners
760 647 317 44 Phil Astbury MS 51:35 Unattached
761 114 19 1996 Nikki MacArthur F35 51:36 Unattached
762 648 318 461 Simon Orchard MS 51:37 Wootton RR
763 115 20 1904 Michelle King F40 51:37 Unattached
764 649 40 1526 Ray Barratt M55 51:40 Unattached
765 650 319 458 Martin Owen MS 51:41 Unattached
766 651 320 460 John Meares MS 51:44 Unattached
767 652 321 332 Richard Holloway MS 51:44 Unattached
768 653 322 181 Steve Preston MS 51:46 Unattached
769 654 323 179 Paul Preston MS 51:47 Unattached
770 116 7 1912 Hilary McConville F50 51:47 Huntingdonshire AC
771 117 52 1915 Debbie Knott FS 51:50 Biggleswade AC
772 655 85 1172 Graham Norton M45 51:52 Oxford University Press
773 656 86 1267 Gary Thurgood M45 51:53 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
774 657 117 839 Tim Staniland M40 51:53 Unattached
775 658 324 201 W Thornton MS 51:58 Unattached
776 659 325 247 Karoly Juhasz MS 51:59 Biggleswade AC
777 660 326 407 Paul Mullett MS 52:02 Unattached
778 118 20 1973 Ros Blackmore F35 52:02 Unattached
779 661 41 1402 John Gray M55 52:02 Unattached
780 662 87 1177 John Henke M45 52:03 Unattached
781 119 53 2050 Sally Richards FS 52:03 Unattached
782 663 118 879 Mark Spilsbury M40 52:05 Unattached
783 120 1 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 52:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
784 121 21 2067 Julie McPheat F40 52:06 Milton Keynes AC
785 122 7 1982 Gay Tresler F55 52:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
786 123 14 1970 Denise Randall F45 52:09 Luton AC
787 664 327 438 Neil Webb MS 52:11 Unattached
788 665 328 295 Norman Grant MS 52:12 Unattached
789 666 329 949 John Collins MS 52:16 Unattached
790 667 88 1247 David Flemington M45 52:17 Thornbury RC
791 668 119 974 Ian Wilson M40 52:18 BP Helios Harriers
792 669 330 133 Vince Meeks MS 52:18 Unattached
793 670 120 936 Michael Howell M40 52:20 Human Energy
794 671 331 103 Jason Mothersole MS 52:20 Unattached
795 672 42 1432 R E Young M55 52:21 Unattached
796 673 121 833 Stewart Cooper M40 52:21 Unattached
797 674 332 457 Tom Winfield MS 52:22 Unattached
798 675 122 900 Antony Forest M40 52:23 Cannons Northampton
799 124 54 2047 Elizabeth Thompson FS 52:24 Oxford University Press
800 125 21 1821 Kathryne Jobling F35 52:27 Unattached
801 676 49 1423 Philip Abbitt M50 52:27 Stopsley Striders
802 677 89 1195 T Patrick M45 52:29 Unattached
803 678 50 1458 J Houghton M50 52:30 Unattached
804 679 43 1457 H Ferdinando M55 52:30 Unattached
805 126 55 2044 Julia Richter FS 52:31 Warwick University
806 127 56 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 52:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
807 680 333 241 Michael Stenson MS 52:32 Unattached
808 128 57 1940 Louise Dela-Haye FS 52:35 Unattached
809 129 58 2038 Sam Cooper-Evans FS 52:36 Unattached
810 681 123 889 Chris Walpole M40 52:36 Unattached
811 130 59 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 52:41 Bedford Harriers
812 131 22 2075 sarah Warden F40 52:43 Wootton RR
813 132 60 2001 Kim Duff FS 52:46 Wootton RR
814 682 334 213 Paul Daniels MS 52:47 Unattached
815 133 61 1931 Danielle Slater FS 52:52 Witney RR
816 134 62 2051 Amy Finnie FS 52:52 RAF Brampton
817 683 335 453 Mark Godwin MS 52:53 Unattached
818 135 63 1988 Lin Wylie FS 52:54 Unattached
819 684 44 1403 Malcolm Beck M55 52:56 Unattached
820 685 90 1236 Mike Davis M45 52:57 Unattached
821 686 336 55 Caylem Boyce MS 52:57 Unattached
822 687 91 1162 Paul Frost M45 52:58 Unattached
823 688 124 805 Paul Froud M40 52:59 Unattached
824 136 15 1928 Lesley Yearley F45 53:00 Bearbrook Joggers
825 689 45 1514 Tony Forryan M55 53:04 Leicester Coritanians
826 690 337 42 Colin Morris MS 53:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
827 691 125 850 Malcolm Vincent M40 53:07 Unattached
828 692 338 50 Neil Plaskitt MS 53:10 Unattached
829 693 46 1456 Chris Thorp M55 53:14 Unattached
830 137 23 2014 Suet Lua F40 53:15 Bedford Harriers
831 138 24 2030 Andrea Ranson F40 53:16 Bedford Harriers
832 139 22 1964 Karen Spellman F35 53:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
833 140 64 2065 SL Stevens FS 53:22 Unattached
834 141 16 2089 Lindsay Hilton F45 53:22 Unattached
835 142 65 2040 Nicola Templeman FS 53:27 Wellingborough & District AC
836 694 5 1539 Derek Styles M65 53:30 Alchester RC
837 143 17 1890 Jackie Johnson F45 53:30 Unattached
838 695 92 1185 Gerald Johnson M45 53:34 Buckingham & Stowe RC
839 696 339 69 Paul Brame MS 53:34 Headington RR
840 144 66 1871 Lisa Law FS 53:36 Badgers
841 697 340 266 Carl Zalek MS 53:38 Unattached
842 145 8 1929 Val Russell F55 53:40 Milton Keynes AC
843 146 67 1926 Leah Williams FS 53:45 Milton Keynes AC
844 147 68 1889 Michelle Gander FS 53:46 Unattached
845 698 341 306 Chris Miller MS 53:47 Unattached
846 699 126 815 Paul Vincent M40 53:51 Unattached
847 700 47 1464 M R Jones M55 53:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
848 701 342 185 Paul Sage MS 53:55 Unattached
849 702 343 205 Andrew Peat MS 53:59 Unattached
850 148 69 1808 Debra Parker FS 53:59 Unattached
851 703 3 1536 Brian Gilks M70 54:00 Milton Keynes AC
852 149 25 2091 Joanne Ellis F40 54:01 Unattached
853 704 93 1207 Nigel Wookey M45 54:06 Coventry Godiva Harriers
854 705 51 1446 Peter Heywood M50 54:06 Unattached
855 150 26 1859 Lindsey Marshall F40 54:07 Unattached
856 706 344 375 Donald Maruta MS 54:09 RAF Brampton
857 707 345 456 Ian Turner MS 54:10 Unattached
858 708 346 344 Rob Bellamy MS 54:11 Northants Police
859 709 347 54 Graham Clowes MS 54:13 Worcester AC
860 710 348 128 Andy Davidson MS 54:13 Wootton RR
861 151 70 1955 Jennie Lambert FS 54:15 Unattached
862 152 71 2010 Alexa Wozniak FS 54:15 Unattached
863 711 52 1485 P A Marshall M50 54:17 Unattached
864 712 94 1269 Kevin Craddock M45 54:19 Unattached
865 153 8 2036 Val Bridges F50 54:20 Unattached
866 713 48 1412 Paul Thomas M55 54:22 Leighton Fun Runners
867 154 72 1891 Louise Ainley FS 54:33 Unattached
868 714 349 281 Kevin Weston MS 54:33 Unattached
869 715 95 1226 Robert Rolls M45 54:41 Unattached
870 155 18 2024 Gill Heron F45 54:42 Tring RC
871 716 350 276 John Gardiner MS 54:43 Unattached
872 717 23 1460 John Butler M60 54:43 Stratford upon Avon AC
873 156 9 1848 Nicki Little F50 54:44 Beaumont Leys
874 157 73 1960 Tina Walpole FS 54:46 Unattached
875 158 27 2093 Liz Butler F40 54:48 Unattached
876 159 74 1814 Naomi Reilly FS 54:49 Unattached
877 718 53 1531 Gary Cambers M50 54:49 Hinckley RC
878 160 75 2085 EJ Warboys FS 54:50 Unattached
879 719 6 1571 Mark Ward M65 54:52 Whetstone Harriers
880 720 7 1409 Brian Taber M65 54:54 Stopsley Striders
881 721 351 319 Chris Knight MS 54:55 Unattached
882 161 19 1836 Patricia Fairlands F45 54:57 Run for Fun & Fitness
883 722 352 83 Brian Charlton MS 54:58 Unattached
884 162 20 2039 Jacqueline Dimmock F45 54:59 Wellingborough & District AC
885 163 76 1862 Louise White FS 55:01 Unattached
886 723 96 1181 Andrew Hart M45 55:02 Unattached
887 724 353 158 Neil Winkless MS 55:02 Unattached
888 164 77 1950 J Pilkington FS 55:04 Wootton RR
889 165 21 1846 Gill Evans F45 55:05 Headington RR
890 166 9 1866 Esther Cotton F55 55:07 BRJ Hunts RRC
891 725 127 971 Dave Smith M40 55:11 Unattached
892 726 128 942 Jim Miller M40 55:13 Unattached
893 727 354 345 Ian McDonald MS 55:14 Northants Police
894 728 54 1572 Phil Smith M50 55:14 BP Helios Harriers
895 167 78 2005 Carole Varga FS 55:16 Unattached
896 168 10 2026 Denise Stanners F50 55:17 Cherwell Runners
897 729 97 1154 Chetan Naik M45 55:20 Unattached
898 169 11 2076 Sue Matts F50 55:22 Unattached
899 170 28 1935 Andrea Talbot F40 55:25 Sinfin RC
900 730 129 899 Andrew Munday M40 55:27 Unattached
901 731 98 1153 Tim Munday M45 55:34 Unattached
902 732 99 1263 Peter Greenough M45 55:34 Unattached
903 733 130 958 David Moore M40 55:35 Unattached
904 171 22 2015 Sue Davis F45 55:36 Unattached
905 734 49 1481 Trevor Batchelor M55 55:36 Sinfin RC
906 172 23 2045 Sallie Wake F35 55:42 Unattached
907 735 55 1537 Steve Luther M50 55:44 Bedford Harriers
908 736 355 194 Brian Price MS 55:45 Unattached
909 737 356 130 Rob Horner MS 55:47 Team Active
910 173 1 2012 Katie Herman F20 55:52 Unattached
911 738 131 863 Simon Barnes M40 55:53 Unattached
912 739 357 372 Colin Newport MS 55:55 Unattached
913 740 358 293 Christopher Wiles MS 55:58 Unattached
914 741 56 1501 Jim Niblett M50 55:59 Unattached
915 174 79 2020 Louise Ogden FS 56:01 Wootton RR
916 742 359 240 Ben Harper MS 56:02 Unattached
917 175 24 2081 Jayne Cooper F35 56:03 Unattached
918 743 360 166 Andrew Watts MS 56:03 Unattached
919 176 80 1906 Lisa Powell FS 56:04 Unattached
920 744 361 22 Chris Church MS 56:04 Unattached
921 745 362 6 James Pinchin MS 56:05 Unattached
922 177 29 1826 Carolyn Perks F40 56:09 Unattached
923 178 10 1898 Sally Aldridge F55 56:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
924 179 30 1860 Michelle Bidwell F40 56:13 Unattached
925 180 23 1992 P Berryman F45 56:16 Unattached
926 181 31 2074 Penelope Fletcher F40 56:21 Biggleswade AC
927 182 81 2041 Jessica Mistry FS 56:23 Unattached
928 183 82 1974 Phillippa Colles FS 56:23 Unattached
929 746 50 1498 Alan Sparshott M55 56:25 Luton AC
930 184 83 2019 K Ennos FS 56:27 Unattached
931 747 363 315 S Reed MS 56:29 Unattached
932 185 25 1919 Sylvia Styles F35 56:30 Unattached
933 186 84 1897 Amanda Williams FS 56:31 Unattached
934 748 51 1448 Francis Joseph M55 56:33 Headington RR
935 749 364 73 Neil Dew-Gosling MS 56:44 Unattached
936 750 365 459 Matthew Hill MS 56:46 Unattached
937 751 366 38 Tony Cronin MS 56:47 Unattached
938 752 132 941 Mark Summers M40 56:48 Unattached
939 753 52 1428 Kevin Bartimote M55 56:54 Helsby
940 187 32 1883 Rosie Moffat F40 56:56 Spectrum Striders
941 754 367 61 Hiral Patel MS 56:57 Unattached
942 755 368 152 Phil Curry MS 57:00 Road Runners Club
943 188 24 1946 Sonia Hunt F45 57:05 Road Runners Club
944 189 85 2072 Marissa Essington-Boulton FS 57:08 Unattached
945 756 100 1265 Andy Langton M45 57:10 Unattached
946 757 133 801 Rob Chambers M40 57:11 Unattached
947 190 86 1892 D  Prior FS 57:16 Unattached
948 758 369 121 M Slater MS 57:16 Unattached
949 191 87 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 57:17 Wootton RR
950 192 26 1874 Karen Hanover F35 57:17 Unattached
951 759 57 1573 Bob Kilgallon M50 57:18 Unattached
952 760 370 394 Andy Phillips MS 57:18 Unattached
953 761 134 965 Phil Clifford M40 57:20 Unattached
954 762 53 1477 Nigel Taylor M55 57:27 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
955 763 135 809 John Gowers M40 57:29 Unattached
956 764 371 445 Anthony Barry MS 57:32 Alderton RC
957 193 33 1843 Joanne Gilbert F40 57:32 Handy Cross Runners
958 194 27 1842 Jackie Harding F35 57:33 Handy Cross Runners
959 765 372 298 Patrick Mulhall MS 57:54 Bearbrook Joggers
960 766 373 273 Phil Arnold MS 57:54 Watford Joggers
961 767 136 858 Chris Lambert M40 57:55 Unattached
962 768 58 1495 P A Griffin M50 58:09 Unattached
963 769 59 1496 A W Ritchie M50 58:09 Unattached
964 195 25 1830 Jean Aldous F45 58:12 Unattached
965 196 26 1991 M Roskilly F45 58:13 Unattached
966 770 374 48 Russell Garner MS 58:20 Unattached
967 771 375 288 Paul Jordan MS 58:26 Unattached
968 772 24 1575 Ken Pelton M60 58:31 Unattached
969 773 54 1551 Paul Tsang M55 58:35 Unattached
970 774 8 1524 Tony Burrows M65 58:52 Stopsley Striders
971 197 11 2016 Maureen O'Sullivan F55 59:07 Headington RR
972 775 376 110 Garry Lancaster MS 59:20 Kidlington RC
973 776 9 1545 John Spooner M65 59:22 Oxford University Press
974 198 12 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 59:24 Milton Keynes AC
975 777 377 421 Dirghan Patel MS 59:28 Unattached
976 199 34 1863 Jane Mason F40 59:31 Stratford upon Avon AC
977 778 137 951 Paul Warren M40 59:34 Unattached
978 200 88 1976 Kerry Searle FS 59:38 Unattached
979 779 378 262 Ashley Maddy MS 59:38 Unattached
980 201 28 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 59:51 Wootton RR
981 780 379 429 G Hardie MS 59:56 Unattached
982 781 138 964 Adrian Clifford M40 59:59 Unattached
983 782 380 360 Mark Broome MS 60:00 Unattached
984 202 89 1924 Hati Colvin FS 60:04 Unattached
985 203 29 2049 Tracey Carr F35 60:27 Alchester RC
986 783 139 921 Charles Jackson M40 60:32 Unattached
987 204 90 1927 Linette Applegate FS 60:51 Unattached
988 205 30 2086 TM Richards F35 61:09 Unattached
989 206 31 1823 Lisa Columbus F35 61:26 Unattached
990 207 13 1854 Pamela Abbitt F50 61:34 Stopsley Striders
991 208 91 2071 Sarah Redden FS 61:38 Unattached
992 784 140 922 Simon Henstock M40 61:40 Unattached
993 209 35 1839 Carole Whatton F40 61:41 Northampton RRC
994 210 36 2069 Sandra Woodrow F40 61:56 Unattached
995 211 92 1902 Beverley Colles FS 62:20 Silson Joggers AC
996 212 93 1939 Payal Jain FS 62:27 Unattached
997 213 94 2028 Holly Foreman FS 63:07 Unattached
998 214 37 1967 L I Partridge F40 63:09 Corby AC
999 215 27 1875 Gill McLaren F45 63:20 Stopsley Striders
1000 785 381 129 Adrian Coe MS 63:30 Unattached
1001 216 2 1943 Mildred Kyte F20 64:18 Unattached
1002 217 95 1914 Anya Higgins FS 64:25 Unattached
1003 218 96 1888 Elaine Harries FS 64:32 Stopsley Striders
1004 219 14 2062 JE Aylward F50 64:44 Unattached
1005 786 382 183 Daniel Macare MS 64:59 Unattached
1006 787 101 1193 Peter Cunningham M45 65:00 Unattached
1007 220 97 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 65:16 Stratford upon Avon AC
1008 221 3 1858 Esme Brick F20 65:32 Unattached
1009 788 383 206 Bill Boorman MS 65:40 Unattached
1010 222 28 1829 Alice Baker F45 65:59 Unattached
1011 223 12 2033 Jean Rock F55 66:54 Unattached
1012 224 98 1811 Nicole Appleton FS 67:15 Unattached
1013 789 384 35 Ben Appleton MS 67:16 Unattached
1014 790 55 1528 John Rock M55 67:21 Unattached
1015 225 29 2058 Jackie Billson F45 67:52 Unattached
1016 226 38 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 68:53 Corby AC
1017 791 141 825 Steve Lubbock M40 68:57 Unattached
1018 227 99 1815 Louise Peters FS 68:57 Unattached
1019 228 32 1958 Cathryn McLean F35 69:21 Unattached
1020 229 100 1806 Angela Porter FS 70:51 Unattached
1021 230 33 1942 Amanda Langdale F35 71:15 Unattached
1022 792 385 228 Paul Langdale MS 71:15 Unattached
1023 793 25 1511 Tony Keen M60 71:21 Road Runners Club
1024 231 15 2053 Jane Bayes F50 72:29 Wellingborough & District AC
1025 232 101 1868 Deborah Dawes FS 74:05 Unattached
1026 794 386 395 Brett Barnham MS 74:38 Unattached
1027 233 102 2066 Kate Carter-Walford FS 74:41 Unattached
1028 234 103 1864 Karen Pressey FS 77:34 Unattached
1029 795 102 926 Tony Locke M45 79:08 Unattached
1030 796 142 931 P Locke M40 79:08 Unattached