EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 5 July 2005 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
32 1 1 2299 Vicky Pincombe FS 37:04 Milton Keynes AC
41 2 2 2151 Michelle Lee FS 37:43 Milton Keynes AC
53 3 3 2128 S Ellison FS 38:15 Leicester Coritanians
60 4 4 1983 E Greenfield FS 38:39 Nuneaton Harriers
74 6 5 2293 Claire Bennett FS 39:12 Alchester RC
118 7 6 2007 M Kirkham FS 41:05 Coventry Godiva Harriers
124 8 7 2096 H Kenny FS 41:17 Nuneaton Harriers
145 11 8 2269 Rachael Young FS 42:11 Milton Keynes AC
152 12 9 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 42:30 Wellingborough & District AC
160 14 10 1887 Nicola Harris FS 42:39 Wootton RR
170 15 11 2302 Ciaragh Hubert FS 43:00 Milton Keynes AC
191 18 12 2296 Tracey Schofield FS 44:04 Dunstable RR
205 23 13 1941 Morag Larsen FS 44:58 Unattached
211 25 14 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 45:09 Northampton RRC
221 26 15 2280 KJ Rothwell FS 45:38 Dunstable RR
229 29 16 2279 WF Ryder FS 45:50 Shenley Striders
260 36 17 1966 Trudi Pike FS 47:29 Corby AC
265 38 18 2022 Jamila Bibi FS 47:37 Unattached
268 39 19 2111 Zoe Bell FS 47:44 Wootton RR
274 43 20 1997 Vicky Jones FS 47:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
283 47 21 2065 SL Stevens FS 48:35 Unattached
289 48 22 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 48:52 Bedford Harriers
298 51 23 1989 Terri Mason FS 49:42 Wootton RR
300 53 24 2120 RE Redding FS 49:48 Wootton RR
303 55 25 2308 Jo Clare FS 50:06 Unattached
306 56 26 2001 Kim Duff FS 50:29 Wootton RR
307 57 27 1882 Nicole Chipperfield FS 50:30 Unattached
308 58 28 1926 Leah Williams FS 50:36 Milton Keynes AC
316 63 29 2291 Sarah Norman FS 51:24 Unattached
323 67 30 1909 Louise Godfrey FS 52:13 Unattached
342 77 31 2295 Rebecca Tippett FS 53:22 Biggleswade AC
344 78 32 2305 Claire Bond FS 53:37 Unattached
357 83 33 1895 Mandy Waters FS 54:40 Fairlands Valley Spartans
359 85 34 2020 Louise Ogden FS 54:49 Wootton RR
363 87 35 2286 Claire Davis FS 55:15 Milton Keynes AC
364 88 36 1940 Louise Dela-Haye FS 55:20 Unattached
365 89 37 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 55:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
366 90 38 2281 L Paxton FS 55:49 Milton Keynes AC
368 91 39 2306 Lisa Jones FS 56:29 Wootton RR
370 93 40 2159 Z Garrod FS 56:50 Harborough AC
381 96 41 1889 Michelle Gander FS 58:58 Unattached
388 103 42 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 62:57 Stratford upon Avon AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
392 106 1 2294 Donna Bunyan F20 65:05 Dunstable RR
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
65 5 1 1937 Sally Baker F35 38:48 Grange Farm Trotters
171 16 2 2060 Julie Dalzell F35 43:03 Milton Keynes AC
189 17 3 1908 Sally Cartwright F35 43:58 Unattached
207 24 4 2142 F Malin F35 45:01 Wootton RR
227 27 5 2179 S Stevens F35 45:47 Huncote Harriers
238 32 6 2023 Samantha Nash F35 46:26 Wootton RR
269 40 7 2298 Timea Latinovics F35 47:48 Wellingborough & District AC
273 42 8 2112 D Roger F35 47:51 Wootton RR
310 59 9 2300 Tricia Allen F35 50:41 Huncote Harriers
311 60 10 2304 Vanessa Freeman F35 50:42 Unattached
328 71 11 2207 S Eyre F35 52:29 Unattached
384 99 12 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 59:45 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
136 9 1 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 41:41 Bedford Harriers
200 21 2 2123 L Whitelegg F40 44:40 Hinckley RC
234 31 3 2037 Deb Ovington F40 46:18 Milton Keynes AC
243 33 4 2202 S White F40 46:38 Northampton RRC
254 34 5 2285 JA Edwardson F40 47:15 Shenley Striders
272 41 6 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 47:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
277 45 7 2190 Claire Todd F40 48:16 Silson Joggers AC
291 49 8 1834 Lesley Willis F40 49:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 50 9 2154 JM Bullard F40 49:15 Unattached
302 54 10 2276 Hannah Stiles F40 49:52 Leighton Fun Runners
315 62 11 2278 J Smith F40 51:00 Northampton RRC
318 64 12 1916 Michaela Norton-Lay F40 51:34 Fairlands Valley Spartans
322 66 13 2075 Sarah Warden F40 52:11 Wootton RR
324 68 14 1859 Lindsey Marshall F40 52:16 Unattached
325 69 15 2135 A Hully F40 52:16 Leighton Fun Runners
339 75 16 2014 Suet Lua F40 53:05 Bedford Harriers
349 80 17 2206 Linda Major F40 54:03 100 Marathon Club
351 81 18 2153 JM Herbert F40 54:14 Unattached
360 86 19 2277 MFJ Stevenson-Hoare F40 54:50 Shenley Striders
378 95 20 2307 Sarah King F40 58:08 Unattached
382 97 21 1967 Linda Partridge F40 59:24 Corby AC
391 105 22 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 64:51 Corby AC
396 107 23 2289 Carmen Comerford F40 68:53 Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
137 10 1 2116 K Brooks F45 41:44 Harborough AC
158 13 2 2057 Annette Carlin F45 42:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 28 3 1951 Rosemary Van Der Putten F45 45:49 Human Energy
233 30 4 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 46:03 Milton Keynes AC
262 37 5 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 47:33 Wootton RR
281 46 6 1945 Sue Stevens F45 48:33 Wootton RR
327 70 7 2292 G Heron F45 52:21 Tring RC
334 73 8 2173 V Dunse F45 52:50 Wootton RR
341 76 9 2282 Karen Kear F45 53:18 Unattached
369 92 10 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 56:38 Wootton RR
377 94 11 2156 N Gardner F45 57:43 Harborough AC
386 101 12 1991 M Roskilly F45 61:23 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
194 19 1 2172 Ann Rollings F50 44:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
197 20 2 1990 Jane Goodey F50 44:34 Unattached
320 65 3 1578 J Partridge F50 51:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
337 74 4 2288 Sally Connelly F50 53:02 Unattached
347 79 5 2301 Barbara Joyce-Sigllechner F50 53:47 Milton Keynes AC
356 82 6 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 54:39 Milton Keynes AC
358 84 7 2149 L Moat F50 54:42 Unattached
390 104 8 2303 Michelle Pinna F50 63:39 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
202 22 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 44:49 Milton Keynes AC
258 35 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 47:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
299 52 3 2054 Lucia Hale F55 49:43 Wellingborough & District AC
313 61 4 2109 Margaret Crowe F55 50:59 Milton Keynes AC
383 98 5 1929 Val Russell F55 59:41 Milton Keynes AC
385 100 6 2287 V Cross F55 60:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
275 44 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 48:10 Silson Joggers AC
332 72 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 52:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
387 102 3 2297 C Debney F60 62:51 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Women Cat Time Club
397 108 1 2290 Gwyneth Comerford F65 68:55 Milton Keynes AC