EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 5 July 2005 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 554 Steve Platts MS 31:55 OWLS
2 2 2 550 Gordon Lee MS 32:08 OWLS
3 3 3 673 David Macharia MS 32:34 Kent AC
4 4 4 260 Paul Harwood MS 33:06 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 5 5 442 David Pearce MS 33:24 Leicester Coritanians
6 6 6 186 Steve Poole MS 33:42 Road Runners Club
7 7 7 523 P Melling MS 33:45 Just Racing
8 8 8 686 Alex Bowden MS 34:17 Milton Keynes AC
9 9 1 874 Brian Summers M40 34:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 9 426 G Petersen MS 34:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 2 877 Stephen Gale M40 34:53 Leicester Coritanians
12 12 10 671 John Muddeman MS 35:07 Leamington C & AC
13 13 11 20 Ian Pheasey MS 35:31 Milton Keynes AC
14 14 12 558 Vince Carroll MS 35:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 1 1682 Des Martin M50 35:33 OWLS
16 16 13 389 Paul Griffin MS 35:49 Leamington C & AC
17 17 1 413 Robby Taylor M20 35:56 Milton Keynes AC
18 18 3 979 Andy Wright M40 35:58 Silson Joggers AC
19 19 14 488 Martin Gore MS 36:01 Harborough AC
20 20 15 255 Paul Birch MS 36:02 Unattached
21 21 16 503 MD Fowler MS 36:03 Wootton RR
22 22 4 934 A Clancy M40 36:04 Unattached
23 23 17 472 C Talbot MS 36:14 Nuneaton Harriers
24 24 5 1090 Ian Clayton M40 36:17 Milton Keynes AC
25 25 6 813 David James M40 36:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 36:32 Sphinx AC
27 27 18 585 John Saw MS 36:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 28 1 1282 Graeme Slight M45 36:38 Huncote Harriers
29 29 19 237 Jon Kemp MS 36:42 Wellingborough & District AC
30 30 20 543 Mark Davis MS 36:55 Harborough AC
31 31 21 684 Paul Bond MS 36:58 Team MK
32 1 1 2299 Vicky Pincombe FS 37:04 Milton Keynes AC
33 32 22 350 Alastair Shed MS 37:09 Just Racing
34 33 7 901 DA Parkins M40 37:09 Wootton RR
35 34 8 961 Malcolm Down M40 37:15 Milton Keynes AC
36 35 2 1253 Martin McPheat M45 37:20 Milton Keynes AC
37 36 23 691 Steve Lincoln MS 37:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 37 24 337 Gary Waite MS 37:26 Unattached
39 38 25 539 Simon Pritchard MS 37:27 Banbury Harriers
40 39 26 559 Richard Fowler MS 37:40 Wootton RR
41 2 2 2151 Michelle Lee FS 37:43 Milton Keynes AC
42 40 27 335 Matt Bayfield MS 37:58 Unattached
43 41 9 1091 David Hughes M40 38:00 Unattached
44 42 10 869 Greg Penn M40 38:00 Olney Runners
45 43 2 475 M Milner M20 38:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 44 3 165 Dominic Deboo M20 38:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
47 45 11 1068 K Reboul M40 38:06 Silson Joggers AC
48 46 28 313 Andrew Holbrook MS 38:09 Bristol & West
49 47 29 424 David Abraham MS 38:12 Milton Keynes AC
50 48 30 328 Steve Heighway MS 38:13 Wootton RR
51 49 1 1684 P Dellar M55 38:13 Dunstable RR
52 50 3 1317 Bob Johnson M45 38:14 Milton Keynes AC
53 3 3 2128 S Ellison FS 38:15 Leicester Coritanians
54 51 4 1281 David Coates M45 38:20 Silson Joggers AC
55 52 31 148 Stephen Coleman MS 38:22 Wootton RR
56 53 32 401 RB McGirk MS 38:24 Wellingborough & District AC
57 54 12 806 Chris Borderick M40 38:25 Hinckley RC
58 55 13 919 Les Turton M40 38:34 Milton Keynes AC
59 56 14 987 MJ Bassnett M40 38:38 Nuneaton Harriers
60 4 4 1983 E Greenfield FS 38:39 Nuneaton Harriers
61 57 33 499 JMS Sewell MS 38:39 Unattached
62 58 34 33 Simon Hull MS 38:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
63 59 15 1000 IS Lamb M40 38:42 Milton Keynes AC
64 60 35 674 Stuart Berry MS 38:43 Dunstable RR
65 5 1 1937 Sally Baker F35 38:48 Grange Farm Trotters
66 61 36 502 Graham Hollowell MS 38:48 Wootton RR
67 62 37 630 O Wright MS 38:57 Milton Keynes AC
68 63 2 1680 John Skelton M50 39:07 Milton Keynes AC
69 64 38 333 James Bolton MS 39:09 Unattached
70 65 39 392 J Cheal MS 39:10 Olney Runners
71 66 16 907 Chris Mahon M40 39:11 Milton Keynes AC
72 67 17 972 Steve Wroblewski M40 39:12 Wootton RR
73 68 5 1346 Philip Tofield M45 39:12 Alchester RC
74 6 5 2293 Claire Bennett FS 39:12 Alchester RC
75 69 6 1203 Keith Brody M45 39:14 Buckingham & Stowe RC
76 70 18 827 Martin Grinham M40 39:16 Unattached
77 71 40 377 Mark Slater MS 39:16 Wootton RR
78 72 3 1492 Sean O'Sullivan M50 39:23 Milton Keynes AC
79 73 7 1313 Graham Linnell M45 39:24 Silson Joggers AC
80 74 41 277 JS Mason MS 39:27 Wootton RR
81 75 42 106 Charles Howard MS 39:29 Unattached
82 76 8 1343 P McClean M45 39:30 Dunstable RR
83 77 19 969 Peter Thomas M40 39:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 78 43 270 W Taylor MS 39:32 Hinckley RC
85 79 44 687 Paul Robertson MS 39:35 Wootton RR
86 80 20 1089 Michael Hand M40 39:38 Dunstable RR
87 81 45 486 M Armstrong MS 39:40 Silson Joggers AC
88 82 21 1085 P Bryan M40 39:42 Nuneaton Harriers
89 83 22 871 Tony Barnes M40 39:46 Bedford Harriers
90 84 23 988 SME Poole M40 39:51 Nuneaton Harriers
91 85 46 212 Glynn Daniels MS 39:53 Kettering Town Harriers
92 86 47 682 Richard Golding MS 39:59 Unattached
93 87 4 470 SME Emery M20 40:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 88 48 441 Andrew Whiteside MS 40:03 Milton Keynes AC
95 89 49 587 Darryl Parker MS 40:05 Unattached
96 90 24 884 Mark Exley M40 40:11 Wootton RR
97 91 50 100 Andrew Harper MS 40:20 Vegetarian C & AC
98 92 51 621 R Quenell MS 40:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
99 93 9 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 40:23 Milton Keynes AC
100 94 4 1663 G Arnell M50 40:25 Unattached
101 95 52 216 M Farr MS 40:27 Unattached
102 96 25 896 Stephen Partridge M40 40:30 Corby AC
103 97 5 323 Chris Lazenby M20 40:31 Wootton RR
104 98 26 1088 Gary Britten M40 40:33 Northampton RRC
105 99 27 960 Paul Warden M40 40:39 Wootton RR
106 100 53 297 Paul Nealon MS 40:41 Huncote Harriers
107 101 54 667 AP Hill MS 40:45 Unattached
108 102 2 1520 Keith Cook M55 40:48 Milton Keynes AC
109 103 10 1264 Trevor White M45 40:51 Unattached
110 104 3 1587 John Heywood M55 40:53 Huncote Harriers
111 105 5 1471 Philip Coy M50 40:55 Banbury Harriers
112 106 11 1169 Tim Randell M45 40:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
113 107 55 338 Paul Matthews MS 40:58 Wootton RR
114 108 6 1632 John Hamilton M50 40:58 Milton Keynes AC
115 109 28 1087 Alun Hall M40 40:59 Unattached
116 110 4 1455 Jim Miller M55 40:59 Milton Keynes AC
117 111 56 408 Tim Ellwood MS 41:04 Wellingborough & District AC
118 7 6 2007 M Kirkham FS 41:05 Coventry Godiva Harriers
119 112 12 1350 Richard Harrison M45 41:05 Buckingham & Stowe RC
120 113 29 978 E Maher M40 41:05 Unattached
121 114 13 1305 W Paterson M45 41:11 Wellingborough & District AC
122 115 5 1515 David Hanwell M55 41:12 Kettering Town Harriers
123 116 7 1424 Alan Mountford M50 41:16 Hanslope Harriers
124 8 7 2096 H Kenny FS 41:17 Nuneaton Harriers
125 117 14 1205 Martin Hughes M45 41:17 Harborough AC
126 118 2 1686 Colin Rees M60 41:19 Tring RC
127 119 57 349 Paul Davies MS 41:24 Wellingborough & District AC
128 120 30 1084 Mark Cornell M40 41:25 Dunstable RR
129 121 15 1175 Mark Garrett M45 41:26 Unattached
130 122 16 1289 P Diamond M45 41:27 Wootton RR
131 123 58 476 AP Taylor MS 41:29 Silson Joggers AC
132 124 17 1345 Clive Cohen M45 41:31 Tring RC
133 125 59 689 David Allen MS 41:33 Unattached
134 126 60 666 Dietmar Moritz MS 41:33 Milton Keynes AC
135 127 31 1013 A White M40 41:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
136 9 1 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 41:41 Bedford Harriers
137 10 1 2116 K Brooks F45 41:44 Harborough AC
138 128 8 1413 Martin Foster M50 41:47 Bournville Harriers
139 129 9 1589 Richard Brown M50 41:57 Harborough AC
140 130 6 322 David Lazenby M20 41:58 Wootton RR
141 131 10 1600 RC Holding M50 41:58 Wootton RR
142 132 61 47 Graham Garlick MS 42:04 Unattached
143 133 62 60 David Williams MS 42:07 Unattached
144 134 18 1274 Andy Hoare M45 42:08 Silson Joggers AC
145 11 8 2269 Rachael Young FS 42:11 Milton Keynes AC
146 135 63 986 NJ Sewell MS 42:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
147 136 64 143 BM Lovell MS 42:17 Wellingborough & District AC
148 137 6 1553 FJ Watt M55 42:17 Leighton Buzzard AC
149 138 19 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 42:17 Milton Keynes AC
150 139 20 1353 Gordon Fallow M45 42:21 Milton Keynes AC
151 140 7 202 Neil Scott M20 42:29 Human Energy
152 12 9 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 42:30 Wellingborough & District AC
153 141 65 626 K Hardwick MS 42:31 Just Racing
154 142 66 493 J Willis MS 42:32 Silson Joggers AC
155 143 67 229 Michael Carrea MS 42:33 Unattached
156 144 21 1268 Kim Lowde M45 42:36 Daventry RR
157 145 22 1234 Nick Nealon M45 42:37 Huncote Harriers
158 13 2 2057 Annette Carlin F45 42:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
159 146 32 1081 P Tew M40 42:38 Leighton Fun Runners
160 14 10 1887 Nicola Harris FS 42:39 Wootton RR
161 147 68 58 Andy Dixon MS 42:40 Unattached
162 148 69 500 SP De Freyne MS 42:46 Unattached
163 149 11 1521 John Gillespie M50 42:47 Milton Keynes AC
164 150 12 1636 M Devine M50 42:48 Road Runners Club
165 151 70 101 Mark Atkinson MS 42:52 Unattached
166 152 33 925 Simon James M40 42:54 Unattached
167 153 34 1082 TS Quinn M40 42:55 Leighton Fun Runners
168 154 7 1519 Richard Inchley M55 42:58 Leighton Buzzard AC
169 155 3 1543 Chris Jackson M60 42:59 Leamington C & AC
170 15 11 2302 Ciaragh Hubert FS 43:00 Milton Keynes AC
171 16 2 2060 Julie Dalzell F35 43:03 Milton Keynes AC
172 156 71 678 C Beveridge MS 43:04 Unattached
173 157 23 1354 John Stryczek M45 43:05 Unattached
174 158 13 1538 Bert Payne M50 43:16 Leamington C & AC
175 159 72 199 Andrew Mitchell MS 43:16 Unattached
176 160 35 991 A Hully M40 43:20 Leighton Fun Runners
177 161 24 1352 Simon Heap M45 43:26 Unattached
178 162 73 679 Kevan Findlay MS 43:35 Unattached
179 163 36 945 Mark Mulvey M40 43:36 Wootton RR
180 164 74 680 Peter Campbell MS 43:37 Bedford Harriers
181 165 8 672 Robert Connors M20 43:38 Dunstable RR
182 166 14 1467 Charlie Jones M50 43:39 Northbrook AC
183 167 15 1410 David Coates M50 43:39 Cherwell Runners
184 168 4 1533 Phil Bevis M60 43:45 Banbury Harriers
185 169 75 84 Dean Rushby MS 43:51 Harborough AC
186 170 76 125 Sean Kinselley MS 43:54 Unattached
187 171 77 668 MD Gibbons MS 43:55 Dunstable RR
188 172 25 1304 K Gardner M45 43:57 Chepstow Harriers
189 17 3 1908 Sally Cartwright F35 43:58 Unattached
190 173 26 1260 Ian Bandy M45 44:02 Unattached
191 18 12 2296 Tracey Schofield FS 44:04 Dunstable RR
192 174 27 1164 Paul Tilleard M45 44:08 Unattached
193 175 37 883 Alastair Tholen M40 44:09 Unattached
194 19 1 2172 Ann Rollings F50 44:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 176 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 44:13 Milton Keynes AC
196 177 28 1223 M Lawrence M45 44:23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
197 20 2 1990 Jane Goodey F50 44:34 Unattached
198 178 78 200 DW Frame MS 44:36 Unattached
199 179 38 821 Steve Darnell M40 44:38 Unattached
200 21 2 2123 L Whitelegg F40 44:40 Hinckley RC
201 180 79 664 TG Pocock MS 44:46 Unattached
202 22 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 44:49 Milton Keynes AC
203 181 80 80 Simon Tootell MS 44:51 Northampton RRC
204 182 39 957 Alex Rothwell M40 44:54 Bedford Harriers
205 23 13 1941 Morag Larsen FS 44:58 Unattached
206 183 81 663 GS Robertshaw MS 45:00 Unattached
207 24 4 2142 F Malin F35 45:01 Wootton RR
208 184 9 74 Luke Watkins M20 45:03 Stratford upon Avon AC
209 185 29 1276 SP Adams M45 45:05 Wellingborough & District AC
210 186 30 1348 John Wilkinson M45 45:05 Milton Keynes AC
211 25 14 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 45:09 Northampton RRC
212 187 40 1086 Martin Salisbury M40 45:09 Milton Keynes AC
213 188 82 508 J Hemsley MS 45:15 Wootton RR
214 189 5 1591 Roger Ladbury M60 45:18 Northbrook AC
215 190 16 1563 Charles Matts M50 45:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 191 83 506 G Jones MS 45:20 Wootton RR
217 192 84 435 RL Clark MS 45:23 Corby AC
218 193 41 968 Michael Dowdy M40 45:28 Wootton RR
219 194 85 334 S Culley MS 45:30 Unattached
220 195 86 662 AW Shotbolt MS 45:34 Dunstable RR
221 26 15 2280 KJ Rothwell FS 45:38 Dunstable RR
222 196 87 396 Andy Allum MS 45:38 Unattached
223 197 88 437 Guy Travers MS 45:39 Wellingborough & District AC
224 198 31 1166 Neil Martin M45 45:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
225 199 89 522 S Morris MS 45:41 Unattached
226 200 8 1681 N Moss M55 45:45 Unattached
227 27 5 2179 S Stevens F35 45:47 Huncote Harriers
228 28 3 1951 Rosemary Van Der Putten F45 45:49 Human Energy
229 29 16 2279 WF Ryder FS 45:50 Shenley Striders
230 201 17 1610 Colin Stoneman M50 45:53 Milton Keynes AC
231 202 18 1547 Tony Hale M50 45:56 Wellingborough & District AC
232 203 32 1344 Michael Cassidy M45 46:02 Milton Keynes AC
233 30 4 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 46:03 Milton Keynes AC
234 31 3 2037 Deb Ovington F40 46:18 Milton Keynes AC
235 204 90 238 Gwyn Evans MS 46:20 Unattached
236 205 33 1309 Brian Frisby M45 46:21 Corby AC
237 206 34 1218 Gary Lane M45 46:24 Unattached
238 32 6 2023 Samantha Nash F35 46:26 Wootton RR
239 207 6 1567 Dave Garrard M60 46:29 Unattached
240 208 91 477 DO Taylor MS 46:29 Silson Joggers AC
241 209 35 1191 Brian Singleton M45 46:32 Wootton RR
242 210 2 1508 John Greenall M65 46:33 Milton Keynes AC
243 33 4 2202 S White F40 46:38 Northampton RRC
244 211 9 1661 M Hartwell M55 46:44 Bedford & County AC
245 212 36 1210 Danny Myers M45 46:46 Unattached
246 213 37 1347 George Hapeshi M45 46:56 Milton Keynes AC
247 214 92 154 Steve Borondy MS 46:59 Unattached
248 215 38 998 A Pate M45 47:03 Silson Joggers AC
249 216 42 917 Richard Dell M40 47:10 Unattached
250 217 10 1559 PG Sandall M55 47:10 Wellingborough & District AC
251 218 93 175 Alan Perry MS 47:11 Unattached
252 219 94 676 Chris Evans MS 47:12 Unattached
253 220 7 1604 GL Courtney M60 47:13 Unattached
254 34 5 2285 JA Edwardson F40 47:15 Shenley Striders
255 221 39 1351 David Pinches M45 47:20 Unattached
256 222 19 1689 Ken Toye M50 47:22 Bedford Harriers
257 223 95 685 Mark Stevens MS 47:25 Unattached
258 35 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 47:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
259 224 40 1302 LT Rolfe M45 47:29 Wellingborough & District AC
260 36 17 1966 Trudi Pike FS 47:29 Corby AC
261 225 11 1488 Roger Barton M55 47:32 Wootton RR
262 37 5 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 47:33 Wootton RR
263 226 96 434 Stuart Jardine MS 47:34 Unattached
264 227 10 82 David Garrett M20 47:35 Unattached
265 38 18 2022 Jamila Bibi FS 47:37 Unattached
266 228 12 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 47:37 Milton Keynes AC
267 229 11 675 David Field M20 47:43 Unattached
268 39 19 2111 Zoe Bell FS 47:44 Wootton RR
269 40 7 2298 Timea Latinovics F35 47:48 Wellingborough & District AC
270 230 41 1349 Gary White M45 47:49 Unattached
271 231 12 409 Scott Hendren M20 47:50 Human Energy
272 41 6 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 47:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
273 42 8 2112 D Roger F35 47:51 Wootton RR
274 43 20 1997 Vicky Jones FS 47:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
275 44 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 48:10 Silson Joggers AC
276 232 97 103 Jason Mothersole MS 48:15 Unattached
277 45 7 2190 Claire Todd F40 48:16 Silson Joggers AC
278 233 98 34 David Gallagher MS 48:17 Bedford Harriers
279 234 20 1510 M Roskilly M50 48:24 Unattached
280 235 42 1256 Martin Rowe M45 48:30 Northampton RRC
281 46 6 1945 Sue Stevens F45 48:33 Wootton RR
282 236 43 1012 PJ Zirneast M40 48:33 Unattached
283 47 21 2065 SL Stevens FS 48:35 Unattached
284 237 99 2209 P Hadfield MS 48:35 Unattached
285 238 8 1509 AT French M60 48:37 Northbrook AC
286 239 100 339 Stuart Bullard MS 48:48 Bedford Harriers
287 240 13 1580 Tim Hulett M55 48:49 Silson Joggers AC
288 241 44 870 Philip Neale M40 48:51 Unattached
289 48 22 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 48:52 Bedford Harriers
290 242 14 1465 Graham Smith M55 49:06 Silson Joggers AC
291 49 8 1834 Lesley Willis F40 49:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 50 9 2154 JM Bullard F40 49:15 Unattached
293 243 9 1541 BMA Roberts M60 49:17 Bournville Harriers
294 244 3 1550 Jim McKellar M65 49:21 Milton Keynes AC
295 245 43 1163 JJ West M45 49:24 Unattached
296 246 21 1607 R Soman M50 49:26 Olney Runners
297 247 15 1441 Roger Biggs M55 49:38 Fairlands Valley Spartans
298 51 23 1989 Terri Mason FS 49:42 Wootton RR
299 52 3 2054 Lucia Hale F55 49:43 Wellingborough & District AC
300 53 24 2120 RE Redding FS 49:48 Wootton RR
301 248 45 974 Ian Wilson M40 49:50 BP Helios
302 54 10 2276 Hannah Stiles F40 49:52 Leighton Fun Runners
303 55 25 2308 Jo Clare FS 50:06 Unattached
304 249 101 629 S Hubert MS 50:07 Unattached
305 250 102 690 Colin Turrell-Brown MS 50:28 Unattached
306 56 26 2001 Kim Duff FS 50:29 Wootton RR
307 57 27 1882 Nicole Chipperfield FS 50:30 Unattached
308 58 28 1926 Leah Williams FS 50:36 Milton Keynes AC
309 251 46 858 Chris Lambert M40 50:41 Unattached
310 59 9 2300 Tricia Allen F35 50:41 Huncote Harriers
311 60 10 2304 Vanessa Freeman F35 50:42 Unattached
312 252 47 1083 NK Farmer M40 50:51 Unattached
313 61 4 2109 Margaret Crowe F55 50:59 Milton Keynes AC
314 253 22 1665 L Robinson M50 50:59 Unattached
315 62 11 2278 J Smith F40 51:00 Northampton RRC
316 63 29 2291 Sarah Norman FS 51:24 Unattached
317 254 103 670 AK Gambles MS 51:32 Unattached
318 64 12 1916 Michaela Norton-Lay F40 51:34 Fairlands Valley Spartans
319 255 16 1605 Colin Bricher M55 51:38 Northampton RRC
320 65 3 1578 J Partridge F50 51:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
321 256 104 556 Paul Flecknoe MS 52:06 Harborough AC
322 66 13 2075 Sarah Warden F40 52:11 Wootton RR
323 67 30 1909 Louise Godfrey FS 52:13 Unattached
324 68 14 1859 Lindsey Marshall F40 52:16 Unattached
325 69 15 2135 A Hully F40 52:16 Leighton Fun Runners
326 257 23 1687 DG Heron M50 52:21 Tring RC
327 70 7 2292 G Heron F45 52:21 Tring RC
328 71 11 2207 S Eyre F35 52:29 Unattached
329 258 48 1094 Adrian Todd M40 52:35 Unattached
330 259 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 52:39 Milton Keynes AC
331 260 4 1685 DT Boyes M65 52:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
332 72 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 52:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
333 261 105 213 Paul Daniels MS 52:50 Unattached
334 73 8 2173 V Dunse F45 52:50 Wootton RR
335 262 106 128 Andy Davidson MS 52:55 Wootton RR
336 263 49 1004 IE Herbert M40 52:59 Unattached
337 74 4 2288 Sally Connelly F50 53:02 Unattached
338 264 107 453 Mark Godwin MS 53:05 Unattached
339 75 16 2014 Suet Lua F40 53:05 Bedford Harriers
340 265 2 1634 Michael Morris M70 53:12 Kenilworth Runners
341 76 9 2282 Karen Kear F45 53:18 Unattached
342 77 31 2295 Rebecca Tippett FS 53:22 Biggleswade AC
343 266 17 1514 Tony Forryan M55 53:34 Leicester Coritanians
344 78 32 2305 Claire Bond FS 53:37 Unattached
345 267 108 38 Tony Cronin MS 53:41 Unattached
346 268 50 1006 J Wallis M40 53:46 Unattached
347 79 5 2301 Barbara Joyce-Sigllechner F50 53:47 Milton Keynes AC
348 269 24 1666 P Davis M50 53:51 Unattached
349 80 17 2206 Linda Major F40 54:03 100 Marathon Club
350 270 51 1045 David Major M40 54:03 100 Marathon Club
351 81 18 2153 JM Herbert F40 54:14 Unattached
352 271 109 661 J Wood MS 54:26 Unattached
353 272 18 1412 Paul Thomas M55 54:29 Leighton Fun Runners
354 273 25 1572 Phil Smith M50 54:32 BP Helios
355 274 3 1536 Brian Gilks M70 54:33 Milton Keynes AC
356 82 6 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 54:39 Milton Keynes AC
357 83 33 1895 Mandy Waters FS 54:40 Fairlands Valley Spartans
358 84 7 2149 L Moat F50 54:42 Unattached
359 85 34 2020 Louise Ogden FS 54:49 Wootton RR
360 86 19 2277 MFJ Stevenson-Hoare F40 54:50 Shenley Striders
361 275 10 1438 Peter Estick M60 54:54 Massey Ferguson RC
362 276 52 801 Rob Chambers M40 55:07 Unattached
363 87 35 2286 Claire Davis FS 55:15 Milton Keynes AC
364 88 36 1940 Louise Dela-Haye FS 55:20 Unattached
365 89 37 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 55:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
366 90 38 2281 L Paxton FS 55:49 Milton Keynes AC
367 277 110 688 Mark Walton MS 56:08 Unattached
368 91 39 2306 Lisa Jones FS 56:29 Wootton RR
369 92 10 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 56:38 Wootton RR
370 93 40 2159 Z Garrod FS 56:50 Harborough AC
371 278 111 240 Ben Harper MS 57:10 Unattached
372 279 112 407 Paul Mullett MS 57:21 Unattached
373 280 26 1531 Gary Cambers M50 57:24 Hinckley RC
374 281 19 1464 Michael Jones M55 57:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
375 282 113 692 Lee Casebrook MS 57:37 Unattached
376 283 44 1355 Ian Wrigley M45 57:37 Unattached
377 94 11 2156 N Gardner F45 57:43 Harborough AC
378 95 20 2307 Sarah King F40 58:08 Unattached
379 284 114 681 Stuart Evans MS 58:47 Unattached
380 285 115 683 Rob Gordon MS 58:52 Unattached
381 96 41 1889 Michelle Gander FS 58:58 Unattached
382 97 21 1967 Linda Partridge F40 59:24 Corby AC
383 98 5 1929 Val Russell F55 59:41 Milton Keynes AC
384 99 12 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 59:45 Wootton RR
385 100 6 2287 V Cross F55 60:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
386 101 12 1991 M Roskilly F45 61:23 Unattached
387 102 3 2297 C Debney F60 62:51 Silson Joggers AC
388 103 42 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 62:57 Stratford upon Avon AC
389 286 116 677 Martin Pluthero MS 63:25 Unattached
390 104 8 2303 Michelle Pinna F50 63:39 Unattached
391 105 22 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 64:51 Corby AC
392 106 1 2294 Donna Bunyan F20 65:05 Dunstable RR
393 287 27 1688 James Bunyan M50 65:06 Dunstable RR
394 288 45 1356 Bernard Norton M45 65:32 Unattached
395 289 11 1511 Tony Keen M60 66:54 Road Runners Club
396 107 23 2289 Carmen Comerford F40 68:53 Milton Keynes AC
397 108 1 2290 Gwyneth Comerford F65 68:55 Milton Keynes AC