EMGP Rockingham Motor Speedway 5 - 25 May 2005 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
67 3 1 1983 E Greenfield FS 31:19 Nuneaton Harriers
72 4 2 2128 S Ellison FS 31:24 Leicester Coritanians
92 5 3 2007 M Kirkham FS 32:20 Coventry Godiva Harriers
106 8 4 2096 H Kenny FS 32:45 Nuneaton Harriers
130 13 5 1887 Nicola Harris FS 33:41 Wootton RR
136 14 6 1979 Sarah Geddes FS 34:02 Wellingborough & District AC
147 17 7 2059 Linda McDonald FS 34:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
153 18 8 1941 Morag Larsen FS 34:47 Unattached
155 19 9 2122 Lisa Cook FS 34:51 Milton Keynes AC
159 20 10 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 35:02 Northampton RRC
175 23 11 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 35:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
211 33 12 2022 Jamila Bibi FS 37:25 Unattached
229 38 13 2070 Bev Hayes FS 38:03 Bedford Harriers
240 43 14 1966 Trudi Pike FS 38:27 Corby AC
258 50 15 1882 Nicole Chipperfield FS 39:13 Unattached
263 52 16 2163 Rachel Jordan FS 39:26 Silson Joggers AC
268 54 17 2120 RE Redding FS 39:35 Wootton RR
269 55 18 1989 Terri Mason FS 39:37 Wootton RR
272 57 19 1909 Louise Godfrey FS 40:01 Unattached
288 62 20 2080 Joanne Hayward FS 40:40 Wootton RR
294 65 21 2065 SL Stevens FS 41:42 Unattached
308 73 22 2110 Sandra Lee FS 42:39 Wootton RR
313 76 23 1862 Louise White FS 43:07 Unattached
320 79 24 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 43:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
321 80 25 2085 EJ Warboys FS 44:00 Unattached
322 81 26 2020 Louise Ogden FS 44:07 Wootton RR
325 83 27 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 44:26 Wootton RR
330 87 28 2159 Z Garrod FS 45:46 Harborough AC
334 89 29 2100 S Tresler FS 46:31 Unattached
335 90 30 2192 Sarah Routledge FS 46:44 Corby AC
347 100 31 2098 L Jeffs FS 50:06 Unattached
348 101 32 2099 L Tresler FS 51:06 Unattached
350 103 33 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 52:21 Stratford upon Avon AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
94 6 1 2181 K Acford F20 32:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
345 98 2 1943 Mildred Kyte F20 49:41 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
28 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 29:12 Huncote Harriers
65 2 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 31:13 Grange Farm Trotters
103 7 3 1908 Sally Cartwright F35 32:38 Unattached
141 16 4 2191 Linda Lytollis F35 34:09 Silson Joggers AC
184 25 5 2179 S Stevens F35 36:18 Huncote Harriers
195 29 6 2117 KR Welland F35 36:44 Coventry Godiva Harriers
203 31 7 2023 Samantha Nash F35 37:04 Wootton RR
217 34 8 2073 Diane Gill F35 37:42 Milton Keynes AC
232 39 9 2112 D Roger F35 38:09 Wootton RR
242 44 10 2187 Tracy Stacey F35 38:31 Wellingborough & District AC
246 45 11 2124 D Hayman F35 38:44 Hinckley RC
253 48 12 1835 Carol Boynton F35 39:02 Wellingborough & District AC
295 66 13 1964 Karen Spellman F35 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
319 78 14 1821 Kathryne Jobling F35 43:24 Unattached
340 94 15 2183 HJ Anderson F35 47:37 Harborough AC
349 102 16 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 51:41 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
113 10 1 2104 CA MacMillan F40 32:58 Wootton RR
124 12 2 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 33:24 Bedford Harriers
173 22 3 2123 L Whitelegg F40 35:31 Hinckley RC
208 32 4 2118 Traci Edwards F40 37:17 Harborough AC
219 35 5 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 37:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
223 36 6 1824 Gail Betts F40 37:47 Unattached
237 41 7 2133 KK Sapsford F40 38:22 Unattached
238 42 8 1834 Lesley Willis F40 38:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
256 49 9 2190 Claire Todd F40 39:08 Silson Joggers AC
284 60 10 2119 D Craig F40 40:25 Unattached
285 61 11 1993 Judith Ingledew F40 40:25 Bedford Harriers
297 67 12 2174 LJ Griggs F40 41:49 Wootton RR
298 68 13 1859 Lindsey Marshall F40 41:56 Unattached
302 70 14 2075 Sarah Warden F40 42:04 Wootton RR
311 75 15 2093 Liz Butler F40 42:56 Unattached
324 82 16 2184 Linda Major F40 44:15 100 Marathon Club
344 97 17 1967 L I Partridge F40 48:26 Corby AC
346 99 18 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 49:48 Corby AC
351 104 19 2189 Sylvia Bounds F40 52:30 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
108 9 1 2057 Annette Carlin F45 32:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 11 2 2116 K Brooks F45 33:04 Harborough AC
140 15 3 1986 Anick Valapinee F45 34:09 Milton Keynes AC
188 26 4 2105 SE Fearn F45 36:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
191 27 5 1951 Rosemary Van Der Putten F45 36:33 Human Energy
193 28 6 1957 Yvonne White F45 36:37 Unattached
202 30 7 1952 Debbie Hindmarch F45 37:03 Milton Keynes AC
235 40 8 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 38:16 Wootton RR
252 47 9 2113 NH Haggart F45 38:59 Bedford Harriers
259 51 10 1945 Sue Stevens F45 39:16 Wootton RR
270 56 11 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 39:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 64 12 2115 L Farrow F45 41:28 Harborough AC
303 71 13 2193 L Keet-Marsh F45 42:04 Wootton RR
318 77 14 2173 V Dunse F45 43:22 Wootton RR
333 88 15 2156 N Gardner F45 46:21 Harborough AC
337 91 16 1881 Helen Reynolds F45 47:21 Wellingborough & District AC
338 92 17 2185 J Grooby F45 47:27 Corby AC
339 93 18 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 47:28 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
169 21 1 2172 A Rollings F50 35:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
248 46 2 1578 J Partridge F50 38:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
326 84 3 2175 SA Giann F50 44:27 Corby AC
328 86 4 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 45:01 Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
181 24 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 36:11 Milton Keynes AC
226 37 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 37:58 Coventry Godiva Harriers
267 53 3 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 39:34 Bedford Harriers
273 58 4 2054 Lucia Hale F55 40:02 Wellingborough & District AC
277 59 5 2109 Margaret Crowe F55 40:15 Milton Keynes AC
289 63 6 1982 Gay Tresler F55 40:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 69 7 1929 Val Russell F55 42:04 Milton Keynes AC
305 72 8 2177 A Roe F55 42:13 Unattached
341 95 9 2186 E Duggan F55 47:51 Werrington Joggers
M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
310 74 1 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 42:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
327 85 2 2188 P Wilson F60 44:37 Wreake Runners
343 96 3 2178 SJ Butler F60 48:13 Ramsey Road Runners